MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:09.8 16:02.6 1
2 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:14.2 16:16.2 2
3 Carew, Bobby SR Milton 5:15.0 16:18.8 3
4 Brown, Alex SR Hopkinton 5:18.1 16:28.4 4
5 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:19.0 16:31.3 5
6 Rodrigues, Loeden JR Marblehead 5:23.3 16:44.4 6
7 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:24.4 16:48.1 7
8 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:24.7 16:48.9 8
9 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:25.7 16:52.1 9
10 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:26.3 16:53.9 10
11 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:27.7 16:58.2 11
12 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:28.0 16:59.2 12
13 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:28.5 17:00.7 13
14 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:28.8 17:01.6 14
15 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:29.4 17:03.6 15
16 McKersie, Robbie SR Masconomet 5:29.7 17:04.6 16
17 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:30.1 17:05.6 17
18 Cajuste, Gemsley SO West Roxbury Academy 5:30.7 17:07.6 18
19 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:30.9 17:08.3 19
20 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:30.9 17:08.3 20
21 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:31.0 17:08.5 21
22 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:31.4 17:09.8 22
23 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:31.5 17:09.9 23
24 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:31.5 17:10.1 24
25 Tejeda, Ross SO Milton 5:31.6 17:10.2 25
26 Sullivan, Christopher SO Milton 5:31.7 17:10.7 26
27 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:31.7 17:10.8 27
28 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:32.3 17:12.5 28
29 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:32.8 17:14.2 29
30 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:34.4 17:19.1 30
31 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:34.7 17:20.0 31
32 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 5:34.8 17:20.2 32
33 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:35.2 17:21.4 33
34 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:35.5 17:22.4 34
35 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:35.6 17:22.8 35
36 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.8 17:23.3 36
37 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:35.8 17:23.4 37
38 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:36.0 17:23.9 38
39 Clifford, Peter SO Marblehead 5:37.2 17:27.7 39
40 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:37.3 17:28.2 40
41 Lamlein, Evan SR Hingham 5:37.6 17:28.9 41
42 Jospeh, Joshua SR West Roxbury Academy 5:37.9 17:30.1 42
43 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:38.7 17:32.5 43
44 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:39.0 17:33.2 44
45 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:39.1 17:33.6 45
46 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:39.3 17:34.1 46
47 Demers, Ben SR Masconomet 5:39.4 17:34.6 47
48 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:39.5 17:35.0 48
49 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:39.8 17:35.9 49
50 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:41.0 17:39.5 50
51 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:41.0 17:39.5 51
52 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:41.1 17:39.9 52
53 Glowik, T.J JR Danvers 5:41.3 17:40.4 53
54 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:41.8 17:42.2 54
55 Rogers, Kevin SO Danvers 5:42.0 17:42.7 55
56 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:42.1 17:42.8 56
57 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:42.1 17:43.1 57
58 Lalley, Fritz SR Milton 5:42.3 17:43.7 58
59 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:42.5 17:44.1 59
60 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:42.6 17:44.4 60
61 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:42.7 17:45.0 61
62 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:42.8 17:45.3 62
63 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:43.1 17:46.1 63
64 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 5:43.7 17:47.9 64
65 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.2 17:49.4 65
66 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:44.2 17:49.6 66
67 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:44.6 17:50.8 67
68 Affanato, Stephen JR Milton 5:45.0 17:52.0 68
69 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:45.1 17:52.2 69
70 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 5:45.3 17:52.9 70
71 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:45.7 17:54.1 71
72 AbdiRahman, Adnan SR West Roxbury Academy 5:45.8 17:54.5 72
73 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:45.9 17:54.9 73
74 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:46.3 17:56.2 74
75 Iannalfo, Anthony JR Essex Technical 5:47.2 17:58.8 75
76 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:47.2 17:58.9 76
77 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:47.3 17:59.3 77
78 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:47.6 18:00.0 78
79 Smith, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:47.9 18:01.0 79
80 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 5:48.2 18:01.8 80
81 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:48.2 18:02.0 81
82 Scharland, Craig SO Bishop Feehan 5:48.3 18:02.1 82
83 Alvarado, Douglas SR West Roxbury Academy 5:48.3 18:02.2 83
84 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:48.5 18:02.9 84
85 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:48.7 18:03.4 85
86 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 5:49.9 18:07.1 86
87 Gustavo, Tizotti SR Tewksbury 5:50.1 18:07.8 87
88 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:50.2 18:08.1 88
89 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:50.3 18:08.3 89
90 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:50.4 18:08.8 90
91 Harrington, Neil SR Malden Catholic 5:50.6 18:09.3 91
92 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:50.9 18:10.3 92
93 McCarthy, Ryan SR Silver Lake 5:51.0 18:10.8 93
94 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:51.3 18:11.6 94
95 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:51.8 18:13.3 95
96 Cabral, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 5:52.0 18:13.8 96
97 Martin-Sotos, Ciro JR Marblehead 5:52.0 18:13.9 97
98 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.1 18:14.2 98
99 Llewellyn, Luke SO Danvers 5:52.3 18:14.8 99
100 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 5:52.9 18:16.6 100
101 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:52.9 18:16.6 101
102 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:53.5 18:18.4 102
103 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:54.0 18:20.0 103
104 Sepulveda , Johan SR West Roxbury Academy 5:54.2 18:20.7 104
105 Werner, Dietrich SR Milton 5:54.3 18:20.8 105
106 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 5:54.6 18:21.7 106
107 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:54.9 18:22.8 107
108 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.9 18:26.0 108
109 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.2 18:26.7 109
110 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:56.4 18:27.3 110
111 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:56.6 18:28.0 111
112 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 5:56.9 18:29.0 112
113 Kelley, Hayden JR Milton 5:57.2 18:29.9 113
114 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 5:57.4 18:30.5 114
115 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:57.6 18:31.1 115
116 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 5:58.2 18:32.9 116
117 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:58.2 18:33.2 117
118 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 5:58.8 18:34.7 118
119 Connolly, Zachary JR Tewksbury 5:58.8 18:35.0 119
120 Venturi, Jack SO Whittier RVT 6:00.4 18:39.9 120
121 Vautrinot, Ryan JR Silver Lake 6:00.9 18:41.4 121
122 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:01.0 18:41.6 122
123 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:01.2 18:42.2 123
124 Stockless, Luke SR Malden Catholic 6:01.4 18:43.1 124
125 Darling, Ian SO Masconomet 6:01.5 18:43.2 125
126 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:02.3 18:45.9 126
127 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:02.4 18:46.0 127
128 Jewett, Evan SO Whitman-Hanson 6:02.5 18:46.5 128
129 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:03.2 18:48.4 129
130 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:03.3 18:48.7 130
131 Andella, Will SR Tewksbury 6:03.6 18:49.7 131
132 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 6:03.7 18:50.2 132
133 Collins, Max SO Essex Technical 6:03.8 18:50.4 133
134 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 6:03.8 18:50.4 134
135 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 6:05.4 18:55.5 135
136 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:06.8 18:59.9 136
137 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:07.8 19:02.7 137
138 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 6:08.8 19:06.0 139
139 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:08.8 19:06.0 138
140 MacDonald, Christopher JR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.5 19:08.3 140
141 MacDonald, Brendan JR Danvers 6:10.1 19:09.9 141
142 Taub, Ezra JR West Roxbury Academy 6:10.2 19:10.4 142
143 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 6:11.1 19:13.2 143
144 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:11.7 19:14.9 144
145 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 6:12.1 19:16.2 145
146 Giddens, Aiden JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:12.1 19:16.3 146
147 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:12.7 19:18.1 147
148 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.3 19:19.9 148
149 Rodriguez, Randy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:13.5 19:20.6 149
150 Cowen, Johhny SR Hopkinton 6:13.6 19:21.0 150
151 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:14.0 19:22.0 151
152 Pechinsky, Eric SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:14.3 19:22.9 152
153 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 6:14.3 19:22.9 153
154 Babu, Aaron SR Malden Catholic 6:16.5 19:29.9 154
155 Garcia, Cedric SR Essex Technical 6:17.0 19:31.4 155
156 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.4 156
157 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 6:18.5 19:36.1 157
158 Hildago, Alfredo JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:20.8 19:43.2 158
159 Habermas, Dan SR Catholic Memorial 6:21.1 19:44.0 159
160 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:21.7 19:45.9 160
161 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR West Roxbury Academy 6:21.7 19:46.2 161
162 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:21.8 19:46.2 162
163 Piccirilli, Mark JR Silver Lake 6:23.0 19:50.2 163
164 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:23.2 19:50.6 164
165 Gonzalez, Jeremy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:23.2 19:50.7 165
166 Donohue, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 6:23.5 19:51.7 166
167 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 6:23.6 19:52.0 167
168 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:24.2 19:53.7 168
169 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:24.4 19:54.4 169
170 Basler, Stephen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:25.6 19:58.2 170
171 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:25.9 19:59.0 171
172 Hooper, Azariah SO Whittier RVT 6:26.4 20:00.5 172
173 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:28.4 20:06.8 173
174 Hicks, Kevin JR Catholic Memorial 6:29.3 20:09.6 174
175 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:29.4 20:10.1 175
176 Piccirilli, Mathew JR Silver Lake 6:30.0 20:12.0 176
177 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:30.8 20:14.3 177
178 Mirisola, Joseph SR Silver Lake 6:31.0 20:14.9 178
179 Consigl1, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 6:34.0 20:24.1 179
180 Smith, Alex JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:34.9 20:26.9 180
181 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:35.8 20:29.8 181
182 Anderson, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:38.2 20:37.3 182
183 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:40.3 20:43.8 183
184 Holmes, Micheal SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:41.9 20:48.8 184
185 Griffin, Josh SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:42.6 20:51.0 185
186 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:43.3 20:53.1 186
187 Hemenway, Matthew JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:44.5 20:56.9 187
188 Geneus, Ryan SR Whittier RVT 6:46.4 21:02.7 188
189 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:48.3 21:08.8 189
190 Santomassino, John JR Whittier RVT 6:50.3 21:14.9 190
191 Sheehan, William SR Danvers 6:52.2 21:20.9 191
192 Field, Hayden SR Whittier RVT 6:52.7 21:22.3 192
193 Smagala, David SO Essex Technical 6:57.8 21:38.1 193
194 Murray, Dermot JR Catholic Memorial 6:58.4 21:40.2 194
195 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:59.8 21:44.5 195
196 Holloway, Colin SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:08.2 22:10.4 196
197 Farrington, Matthew JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:09.2 22:13.5 197
198 Lawrence, Robert SR Whittier RVT 7:27.5 23:10.4 198
199 DiCesare, Anthony SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:27.5 23:10.6 199