Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.2 18:02.0  
2 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:49.6 18:06.4  
3 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:51.5 18:12.3  
4 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:52.1 18:14.1  
5 Decker, Amos SR Concord Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.7  
6 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:52.5 18:15.2  
7 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.2  
8 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord Carlisle 5:53.5 18:18.5  
9 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.7 18:25.1  
10 O'Hara, Oskar SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.0 18:26.2  
11 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.2 18:26.7  
12 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:57.1 18:29.5  
13 Battezzato, Alessio JR Westford Academy 5:57.3 18:30.3  
14 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 5:57.6 18:31.1  
15 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:58.5 18:33.9  
16 Laurent, Joachim SR Concord Carlisle 6:01.7 18:43.9  
17 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:02.5 18:46.3  
18 Eggers, Lucas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.3 18:55.1  
19 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.9 18:56.9  
20 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 6:06.6 18:59.0  
21 MoberlyChan, Jeffrey SR Concord Carlisle 6:07.1 19:00.6  
22 Ottesen, Justin JR Westford Academy 6:07.3 19:01.4  
23 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:08.9 19:06.3  
24 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 6:09.1 19:07.0  
25 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:11.0 19:12.7  
26 Robbe, Otis SR Acton-Boxborough 6:12.6 19:17.7  
27 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:14.0 19:22.3  
28 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.0 19:25.2  
29 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.8 19:27.8  
30 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.0 19:31.3  
31 Blake, Andy SR Concord Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.6  
32 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 6:18.2 19:35.3  
33 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 19:36.5  
34 Manning, Liam SR Concord Carlisle 6:19.3 19:38.6  
35 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 6:19.6 19:39.4  
36 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord Carlisle 6:19.9 19:40.6  
37 Albanese, Peter SR Concord Carlisle 6:21.8 19:46.2  
38 Kleiman, Wes SR Concord Carlisle 6:22.0 19:47.1  
39 Zhou, Edward SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.9 19:53.0  
40 Zhao, Victor JR Westford Academy 6:24.6 19:55.0  
41 Flaum, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 6:24.7 19:55.4  
42 Navali, Shankar JR Westford Academy 6:24.8 19:55.7  
43 Bonenfant, Kyle SR Concord Carlisle 6:25.7 19:58.5  
44 Liu, Michael SR Wayland 6:26.0 19:59.3  
45 Parker, Alden SR Concord Carlisle 6:26.5 20:00.8  
46 Smith-Vaniz, Gaspard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.6 20:01.2  
47 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South 6:27.4 20:03.7  
48 Stoval, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.5 20:04.0  
49 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:28.4 20:06.9  
50 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:28.6 20:07.4  
51 Parker, William SR Concord Carlisle 6:28.7 20:07.8  
52 Lopresti, Cameron SR Concord Carlisle 6:29.0 20:08.6  
53 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:29.3 20:09.8  
54 Carmosino, Nicholas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.6 20:10.6  
55 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.3 20:12.8  
56 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:31.1 20:15.2  
57 Hoitt, Alex JR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.5 20:16.4  
58 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.6 20:16.8  
59 Srekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:32.2 20:18.7  
60 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy 6:32.4 20:19.4  
61 Martinez, Vlad JR Newton South 6:34.6 20:26.0  
62 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord Carlisle 6:34.9 20:27.1  
63 Peng, Luke SR Newton South 6:35.3 20:28.4  
64 Ramana, Jayesh SR Newton South 6:35.8 20:29.9  
65 Campbell, Federic SR Newton South 6:36.0 20:30.4  
66 Warde, Mohammed JR Westford Academy 6:36.1 20:30.8  
67 Thyne, Gabe SR Concord Carlisle 6:36.3 20:31.3  
68 Jain, Kunal SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.7 20:35.7  
69 Jain, Arjun SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.1  
70 Tucker, Owen SR Concord Carlisle 6:39.7 20:42.0  
71 Merkowitz, Alex JR Newton South 6:40.3 20:43.8  
72 Sullivan, Coleman SR Boston Latin School 6:41.4 20:47.2  
73 Duffy, Jack JR Newton South 6:43.4 20:53.4  
74 Warren, Micah SR Bedford 6:43.9 20:55.1  
75 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:44.3 20:56.2  
76 Shepard, Josh JR Newton South 6:44.7 20:57.6  
77 Richardson, Petey SR Concord Carlisle 6:44.9 20:58.3  
78 Mead, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 20:59.6  
79 Hess, Collin SR Wayland 6:45.9 21:01.3  
80 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.0 21:01.6  
81 Skali, Hedi JR Newton South 6:46.1 21:01.9  
82 Shapiro, Skyler JR Newton South 6:46.6 21:03.3  
83 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.7 21:06.7  
84 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:47.9 21:07.5  
85 Chung, Wesley SR Westford Academy 6:48.7 21:10.1  
86 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:50.8 21:16.6  
87 Lowinger, Noah SR Concord Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.0  
88 Gross, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:53.2 21:23.9  
89 Hickey, Patrick JR Westford Academy 6:53.6 21:25.1  
90 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:53.7 21:25.6  
91 Kivkik, Dave FR Boston Latin School 6:53.8 21:25.9  
92 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 6:54.9 21:29.1  
93 Sung, Ivan JR Westford Academy 6:55.1 21:29.8  
94 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 6:55.3 21:30.5  
95 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:55.5 21:31.1  
96 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:56.6 21:34.5  
97 Ford, Adam JR Acton-Boxborough 6:57.3 21:36.6  
98 Chapman, Elliot SR Concord Carlisle 6:57.9 21:38.5  
99 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.9 21:44.9  
100 Rittenhouse, Isaac JR Bedford 7:00.6 21:47.0  
101 White, Owen SR Concord Carlisle 7:02.1 21:51.5  
102 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 7:02.8 21:53.6  
103 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:03.5 21:55.8  
104 Mannherz, Kyl SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.7 21:56.4  
105 Laguerre, Jake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.3 21:58.3  
106 Hu, Nick JR Newton South 7:04.7 21:59.5  
107 Flynn, Potter JR Newton South 7:05.9 22:03.2  
108 Beakley, William SR Concord Carlisle 7:06.4 22:04.9  
109 Peirce, Josh SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.0 22:06.7  
110 Rippy, Nathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.4 22:11.2  
111 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.2 22:13.5  
112 Driscoll, Owen SO Acton-Boxborough 7:09.3 22:13.9  
113 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.4 22:14.2  
114 Gerard, David SR Newton South 7:09.6 22:14.9  
115 Rivers, Zachary SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.4  
116 Levin, Robert JR Wayland 7:10.9 22:18.8  
117 Lowinger, Nicky SR Concord Carlisle 7:11.2 22:19.8  
118 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.3 22:20.2  
119 Duffy, Sam JR Newton South 7:11.4 22:20.5  
120 Blumberg, Joshua JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.1 22:28.7  
121 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.5 22:30.2  
122 Lehmann, Matt SR Concord Carlisle 7:15.6 22:33.4  
123 Maimone, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.9 22:34.5  
124 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 7:16.2 22:35.4  
125 Patil, Kunal JR Westford Academy 7:16.6 22:36.6  
126 O'Connell, Kyle SR Westford Academy 7:17.4 22:39.2  
127 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 7:17.5 22:39.6  
128 Parr, Clayton SR Westford Academy 7:18.7 22:43.3  
129 Tsang, Trevor JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.6 22:46.0  
130 Molinaro, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:19.9 22:46.9  
131 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.0 22:53.3  
132 Altman, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.0 22:59.6  
133 Cuypers, Colin SR Concord Carlisle 7:26.6 23:07.8  
134 Yang, Mark SR Concord Carlisle 7:27.0 23:09.1  
135 Urban, David JR Westford Academy 7:28.4 23:13.2  
136 Morgan, David JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
137 Foley, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:29.4 23:16.5  
138 Inman, Max SR Concord Carlisle 7:29.9 23:18.0  
139 Howrey, Jed JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.0 23:18.3  
140 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.2 23:19.0  
141 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.8 23:20.7  
142 Gousson, Nathan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:33.6 23:29.4  
143 Burdett, Dale JR Bedford 7:34.6 23:32.5  
144 Ji, Kevin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.1 23:34.1  
145 delSobral, Nicholas SR Concord Carlisle 7:35.4 23:35.0  
146 Sankoh, Samir SR Acton-Boxborough 7:37.7 23:42.1  
147 Marto, Zachary JR Wayland 7:38.8 23:45.6  
148 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:39.5 23:47.6  
149 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:39.6 23:48.1  
150 Drummond, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.2 23:49.8  
151 Witsch, Nicholas JR Westford Academy 7:42.2 23:56.2  
152 Levin, Sam SR Wayland 7:42.7 23:57.8  
153 Puckett, Cory SR Wayland 7:47.1 24:11.4  
154 Cerrato, Matthew SR Wayland 7:47.6 24:12.9  
155 Homyak, Logan SR Wayland 7:49.2 24:17.8  
156 Corcoran, Jack JR Newton South 7:49.7 24:19.5  
157 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 7:50.1 24:20.7  
158 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.7 24:41.3  
159 Stein, Cameron SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57.9 24:45.1  
160 Hutchinson, Owen SR Waltham 8:05.7 25:09.3  
161 Sieving, Martin SR Waltham 8:08.0 25:16.4  
162 Wang, Anthony JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:08.9 25:19.3  
163 Lu, Senny JR Newton South 8:11.8 25:28.3  
164 Landrigan, Ryan SR Newton South 8:14.8 25:37.3  
165 Nosal, Oliver JR Bedford 8:15.1 25:38.5  
166 Hutchinson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.4 25:42.6  
167 Pistiner, Scott JR Newton South 8:19.1 25:50.7  
168 Kellejer, CJ SR Waltham 8:19.4 25:51.7  
169 Dines, Jared SR Wayland 8:19.6 25:52.5  
170 Finnegan, Neal SR Bedford 8:20.0 25:53.6  
171 Ogden, Killian SR Concord Carlisle 8:21.4 25:58.0  
172 Thebaud, Harry SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.9 26:08.9  
173 curley, liam SR Concord Carlisle 8:26.3 26:13.2  
174 Williamson, Sam SR Waltham 8:28.3 26:19.6  
175 Xu, Zhihan SR Concord Carlisle 8:30.0 26:24.8  
176 Bloomgren, Jack SR Concord Carlisle 8:32.4 26:32.3  
177 Gehring, Jason JR Wayland 8:41.2 26:59.4  
178 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 8:57.2 27:49.3  
179 Barzun, Henri SR Concord Carlisle 9:19.5 28:58.7  
180 Benson, Chase JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:27.2 29:22.5