Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.6 10:05.2  
2 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:32.3 10:19.6  
3 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:33.2 10:21.3  
4 Comi, Dallas SR West Springfield 5:33.3 10:21.4  
5 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:33.4 10:21.5  
6 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:34.8 10:24.2  
7 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:35.5 10:25.4  
8 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:43.5 10:40.5  
9 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:44.1 10:41.6  
10 Lamas, Andrew SR West Springfield 5:45.8 10:44.7  
11 Kooken, John SR North Andover 5:46.9 10:46.8  
12 Harrison, Andrew SR Haverhill 5:47.4 10:47.7  
13 Dickinson, Calvin SR Masconomet 5:47.5 10:47.9  
14 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:47.8 10:48.5  
15 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 5:47.9 10:48.7  
16 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:50.0 10:52.4  
17 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:50.2 10:52.9  
18 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 5:50.7 10:53.8  
19 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 5:50.8 10:54.0  
20 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:51.1 10:54.5  
21 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.8 10:55.9  
22 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:52.2 10:56.7  
23 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 5:52.3 10:56.9  
24 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 5:52.5 10:57.3  
25 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:52.7 10:57.6  
26 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:53.5 10:59.1  
27 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:53.8 10:59.7  
28 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:54.8 11:01.4  
29 Winder, Jacob SR Franklin 5:57.2 11:06.0  
30 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 5:57.9 11:07.2  
31 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 5:58.6 11:08.6  
32 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:58.7 11:08.8  
33 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:59.3 11:10.0  
34 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 5:59.4 11:10.0  
35 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:00.4 11:12.0  
36 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:00.7 11:12.4  
37 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 6:01.4 11:13.7  
38 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.4 11:15.7  
39 Chadwick, Luke SR Masconomet 6:02.7 11:16.3  
40 Holmes, Ben SR Plymouth North 6:03.2 11:17.2  
41 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 6:05.1 11:20.7  
42 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:05.1 11:20.7  
43 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:06.6 11:23.5  
44 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:06.6 11:23.5  
45 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 6:08.5 11:27.0  
46 Moise, Jean-Edward SR Peabody 6:09.1 11:28.1  
47 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:09.4 11:28.7  
48 Krell, Joe SR Marblehead 6:09.6 11:29.1  
49 Smith-Vaniz, Gaspard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:10.6 11:30.9  
50 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 6:11.9 11:33.4  
51 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 6:15.1 11:39.4  
52 Makarow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:16.1 11:41.2  
53 Gavel, Marcel SR West Springfield 6:16.5 11:41.9  
54 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:17.8 11:44.3  
55 Andrade, Valdo SR Brockton 6:17.9 11:44.5  
56 Poulin, Will SR Weymouth 6:17.9 11:44.5  
57 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:18.8 11:46.2  
58 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:18.9 11:46.4  
59 Nassar, Trevor SR North Andover 6:19.2 11:46.9  
60 parks, jayce SR Brockton 6:20.4 11:49.2  
61 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 6:20.7 11:49.8  
62 Tejada, Wilkin SR Wellesley 6:21.5 11:51.3  
63 Maldonado Rios, Jorge SR Marblehead 6:22.3 11:52.7  
64 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.1 11:56.2  
65 Xu, Frank SR Brookline 6:25.2 11:58.1  
66 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:25.8 11:59.3  
67 Gagnon, Spencer SR Pembroke 6:25.9 11:59.4  
68 Mensah, Daryl JR Brockton 6:26.8 12:01.1  
69 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:27.1 12:01.7  
70 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:27.3 12:02.1  
71 Wilkes, Dan SR North Andover 6:29.0 12:05.2  
72 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:30.9 12:08.8  
73 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:31.5 12:09.9  
74 Litster, Caleb SR North Andover 6:31.7 12:10.2  
75 Chen, Ryen SR Brookline 6:33.3 12:13.3  
76 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:34.7 12:15.9  
77 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:34.9 12:16.2  
78 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:35.4 12:17.2  
79 Gonzalez, Sergio SR Brockton 6:35.5 12:17.3  
80 Mirsky, Benjamin SR Wellesley 6:36.5 12:19.3  
81 Baynes, Ronan SR Hingham 6:36.7 12:19.7  
82 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:40.5 12:26.6  
83 Mead, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.6 12:26.8  
84 Shneyderman, Joe SR North Andover 6:40.6 12:27.0  
85 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:42.1 12:29.7  
86 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:42.3 12:30.1  
87 Goodwin, Devin SR Masconomet 6:42.7 12:30.9  
88 barber-amado, zeph SR Brockton 6:43.4 12:32.2  
89 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:43.9 12:33.0  
90 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:44.5 12:34.1  
91 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:45.5 12:36.0  
92 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:46.0 12:37.0  
93 Kim, Shin SR Wellesley 6:47.2 12:39.1  
94 Giovanni, Quintal SR Tewksbury 6:47.5 12:39.7  
95 Paulding, Tyler SR Tewksbury 6:47.6 12:39.9  
96 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 6:47.9 12:40.5  
97 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 6:48.3 12:41.3  
98 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:48.7 12:42.0  
99 Laguerre, Jake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.8 12:42.1  
100 Clark, George SR Norwell 6:49.9 12:44.2  
101 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:50.5 12:45.4  
102 Choi, Simon JR Fitch 6:50.8 12:45.9  
103 Freddo, Dylan SR Marblehead 6:51.1 12:46.5  
104 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 6:51.5 12:47.1  
105 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 6:51.8 12:47.8  
106 McCarthy, Zachary SR Peabody 6:51.9 12:48.0  
107 Sanabria, Keith JR West Springfield 6:52.2 12:48.6  
108 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.7 12:49.4  
109 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 12:49.7  
110 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:53.5 12:51.0  
111 Wyse, Sean SR Boston Latin School 6:54.1 12:52.1  
112 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 6:54.5 12:52.7  
113 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:54.9 12:53.6  
114 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 6:55.4 12:54.5  
115 Brennan, Matthew SR Tewksbury 6:56.2 12:56.0  
116 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:56.4 12:56.4  
117 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 6:57.6 12:58.6  
118 Lundin, Jakob SR Woburn 6:57.9 12:59.1  
119 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:59.3 13:01.7  
120 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:59.3 13:01.8  
121 Rippy, Nathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.5 13:02.1  
122 Stein, Cameron SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.6 13:04.2  
123 L'Italien, Andrew SR Peabody 7:00.9 13:04.7  
124 Drummond, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.6 13:07.9  
125 Saraceno, Benjamin SR Woburn 7:04.0 13:10.4  
126 Grose, Jacob JR Fitch 7:04.4 13:11.3  
127 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:04.9 13:12.2  
128 Yang, Doyle SR Brookline 7:05.9 13:14.0  
129 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 7:07.3 13:16.6  
130 Patrick, Killion SR Tewksbury 7:09.3 13:20.4  
131 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 7:09.5 13:20.8  
132 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.7 13:21.1  
133 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:10.0 13:21.8  
134 Alves, Ethan SR Fitch 7:10.3 13:22.3  
135 Falco, John SR Medford 7:10.4 13:22.5  
136 McKee, Jason SR Pembroke 7:12.0 13:25.4  
137 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch 7:12.6 13:26.5  
138 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:13.7 13:28.5  
139 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:16.3 13:33.4  
140 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.0 13:34.8  
141 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 7:17.8 13:36.2  
142 Santos, Clodoaldo SR Woburn 7:20.4 13:41.0  
143 Dwyer, Jake SR Plymouth North 7:21.8 13:43.6  
144 Callahan, Luke SR Masconomet 7:22.7 13:45.4  
145 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 13:46.0  
146 Nickerson, Jamil SR North Andover 7:24.5 13:48.8  
147 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:24.7 13:49.1  
148 Dermady, Niall SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25.6 13:50.8  
149 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:27.5 13:54.3  
150 McCarthy, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.7 13:54.6  
151 Rosenberg, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:27.8 13:54.9  
152 McLean, Eammon SR Saint John's Prep 7:27.9 13:55.1  
153 Christopher, Nguyen SR Tewksbury 7:31.1 14:01.1  
154 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:37.1 14:12.3  
155 Kumar, Avinash SR North Andover 7:37.7 14:13.3  
156 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:38.0 14:13.9  
157 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:40.3 14:18.3  
158 Brunette, Chris SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:40.6 14:18.8  
159 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:43.4 14:23.9  
160 Powers, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.3 14:27.4  
161 Muse, Jack SR North Andover 7:49.1 14:34.7  
162 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 7:56.0 14:47.4