MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:09.8 19:09.2  
2 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:11.1 19:13.2 1
3 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:14.5 19:23.6 2
4 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:20.9 19:43.6  
5 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:33.4 20:22.5  
6 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:34.2 20:25.0  
7 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:35.9 20:30.1 3
8 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.0 20:30.5 4
9 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:38.0 20:36.8  
10 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:39.5 20:41.3 5
11 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:42.4 20:50.5 6
12 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:45.6 21:00.5 7
13 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:46.5 21:03.1 8
14 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 6:46.8 21:03.9 9
15 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 6:47.1 21:05.0  
16 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 6:47.8 21:07.2 10
17 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.4 21:08.9  
18 Green, Juliana SR Natick 6:48.6 21:09.5  
19 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
20 Browne, Jenny SR Marshfield 6:49.0 21:10.9 11
21 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 6:50.2 21:14.4  
22 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:50.3 21:14.9  
23 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:50.8 21:16.6  
24 Reilly, Adriana SR Newton North 6:51.5 21:18.5 12
25 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:51.8 21:19.6  
26 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 6:52.4 21:21.4 13
27 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 6:52.5 21:21.8  
28 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 6:52.8 21:22.6 14
29 Doyle, Alevia SR Arlington 6:53.2 21:23.8 15
30 Wilde, Keziah SR Arlington 6:53.9 21:26.2 16
31 Allman, Jenna SR Walpole 6:54.0 21:26.3 17
32 Pigott, Jessica SR Arlington 6:55.7 21:31.7 18
33 Breton, Nicole SR Hudson 6:56.1 21:32.8  
34 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 6:56.3 21:33.6  
35 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:57.2 21:36.5 19
36 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 6:57.3 21:36.7  
37 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 6:57.4 21:36.9 20
38 Gagne, Colette SR Winchester 6:58.5 21:40.3 21
39 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:59.3 21:42.9  
40 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:00.1 21:45.2 22
41 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:01.5 21:49.6 23
42 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:01.6 21:50.0 24
43 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:02.3 21:52.3 25
44 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:02.3 21:52.3  
45 Lawlor, Isabella SR Walpole 7:02.7 21:53.5 26
46 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 7:03.6 21:56.2  
47 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:03.6 21:56.3  
48 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:03.9 21:57.1 27
49 Ireland, Rebecca SR King Philip 7:04.3 21:58.5  
50 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:04.4 21:58.7  
51 Hu, Grace SR Brookline 7:04.7 21:59.8 28
52 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:04.8 22:00.0  
53 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:05.6 22:02.4  
54 Stanton, Rachel SR Walpole 7:06.1 22:04.1 29
55 Cheever, Erika SR Revere 7:07.2 22:07.5  
56 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:07.3 22:07.7 30
57 Blair, Megan SR Natick 7:07.3 22:07.8  
58 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:07.4 22:08.2 31
59 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:07.8 22:09.3 32
60 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.8 22:12.4 33
61 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:10.1 22:16.5  
62 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:12.0 22:22.4  
63 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:12.5 22:23.9  
64 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:13.2 22:26.2  
65 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:14.9 22:31.3 34
66 Lhulier, Gabriela SR Needham 7:16.0 22:34.7  
67 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:16.6 22:36.8  
68 Ryan, Kitty SR Natick 7:16.9 22:37.6  
69 Navicky, Madison SR Whitman-Hanson 7:17.9 22:40.5  
70 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:18.2 22:41.7  
71 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:18.5 22:42.6  
72 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:19.5 22:45.5  
73 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:20.0 22:47.1 35
74 Walsh, Eleanore SR Arlington 7:21.4 22:51.5 36
75 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:21.7 22:52.4  
76 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:22.3 22:54.3 37
77 Bronstein, Lucy SR Newton North 7:23.5 22:58.1 38
78 Lacayo, Sabrina SR Billerica 7:23.7 22:58.6 39
79 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:23.7 22:58.8  
80 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:24.2 23:00.1  
81 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 7:24.8 23:02.2 40
82 Davine, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.0 23:02.8 41
83 Payne, Lexi SR Newton North 7:25.3 23:03.6 42
84 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:26.3 23:06.8 43
85 Soloff, Charu SR Arlington 7:27.4 23:10.1 44
86 Landino, Kayla SR North Middlesex 7:28.7 23:14.4 45
87 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 7:30.0 23:18.4 46
88 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.5 23:22.8 47
89 Gruber, Samantha SR Westford Academy 7:31.8 23:23.9  
90 Valianti, Olivia SR Marshfield 7:33.4 23:28.9 48
91 Gardner, Claire SR Newton North 7:33.6 23:29.3 49
92 Hautala, Ty SR Beverly 7:33.6 23:29.5  
93 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.1  
94 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:34.8 23:33.3 50
95 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:35.4 23:35.1  
96 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.8 23:36.4 51
97 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:36.4 23:38.1 52
98 Chu, Serena SR Andover 7:36.4 23:38.2  
99 Yang, Iris SR Brookline 7:36.7 23:39.0 53
100 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:36.8 23:39.3 54
101 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 7:39.9 23:49.1  
102 Venditti, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.6 23:51.1 55
103 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:41.3 23:53.5  
104 Haessler, Devon SR Arlington 7:43.0 23:58.8 56
105 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:44.1 24:02.2 57
106 Wilson, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.5 24:09.5  
107 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 7:47.0 24:11.2 58
109 Voloboi, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:47.1 24:11.4 59
110 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 7:48.3 24:15.2  
111 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:49.0 24:17.2 60
112 Warn, Hannah SR Needham 7:50.3 24:21.2  
113 Ketterman, Milena SR Brookline 7:50.8 24:22.9 61
114 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 7:52.0 24:26.7 62
115 Rufo, Madline SR Newton South 7:53.0 24:29.6  
116 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 7:53.1 24:30.2  
117 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 7:53.3 24:30.7  
118 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:54.3 24:33.7  
119 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 7:55.9 24:38.6  
120 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 7:56.0 24:39.2 63
121 Jackson , Lauren SR Franklin 7:56.4 24:40.4  
122 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:56.6 24:40.8  
123 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:57.3 24:43.2  
124 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:57.4 24:43.4  
125 Dong, Anna SR Brookline 7:57.4 24:43.4 64
126 Gillen, Ciara SR Newton North 7:58.0 24:45.4  
127 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:58.6 24:47.2  
128 Provost, Allie JR Shepherd Hill 7:58.7 24:47.6  
129 MacPherson, Libby SR Hingham 8:00.1 24:51.9 65
130 Chery, Arny SR Brockton 8:00.2 24:52.1 66
131 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:01.1 24:54.9  
132 Kazanjian, Alyssa SR Central Catholic 8:01.3 24:55.6 67
133 Kalajian, Kaitlin SR Arlington 8:01.7 24:56.7 68
134 Marcheselli, Maria SR Mansfield 8:01.9 24:57.5  
135 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:02.2 24:58.5 69
136 Gorman, Olga SR Central Catholic 8:02.8 25:00.1 70
137 Harding Miles, Auleya SR Brockton 8:03.8 25:03.4 71
138 Savoia, Arianna SR Methuen 8:05.3 25:08.0  
139 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 8:05.5 25:08.6  
140 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 8:05.8 25:09.4 72
141 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:09.6 25:21.4  
142 Sutula, Maeve SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.9 25:22.2  
143 Cutone, Julianne SR Newton North 8:10.6 25:24.5  
144 Zhou, Sophia SR Newton North 8:11.2 25:26.4  
145 Vassor, Doreen SR Brockton 8:13.0 25:31.9 73
146 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:13.7 25:34.0  
147 Pineo, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.1 74
148 Goldstein, Emily SR Hingham 8:14.1 25:35.4 75
149 Onyejiaka, Nancy SR Somerville 8:14.2 25:35.5  
150 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:14.3 25:36.0 76
151 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:14.4 25:36.3  
152 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:14.7 25:37.2  
153 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:15.4 25:39.4 77
154 Cogan, Alyssa SR Walpole 8:16.4 25:42.4 78
155 O'Toole, Molly SR Arlington 8:16.8 25:43.7  
156 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 8:17.8 25:46.7  
157 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:19.1 25:50.7 79
158 Rizos, Caroline SR Central Catholic 8:20.4 25:54.8 80
159 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:21.8 25:59.4 81
160 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:21.9 25:59.7  
161 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:22.6 26:01.7  
162 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 8:22.7 26:02.0 82
163 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:22.8 26:02.2  
164 Sullivan, Caitin SR Silver Lake 8:25.3 26:10.1  
165 Marino, Lucia SR Winchester 8:25.4 26:10.5 83
166 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.8 26:11.8  
167 Dean, Lilia SR Chelmsford 8:26.5 26:14.0 84
168 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:30.1 26:25.0  
169 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:36.3 26:44.2  
170 Hannon, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:40.8 26:58.3  
171 Seeram, Sanjana SR Chelmsford 8:41.5 27:00.4 85
172 McCoy, Cali SR Bishop Feehan 8:42.1 27:02.4  
173 Eguale, Fikir SR Brookline 8:46.5 27:16.1  
174 McCormick, Cecilia SR Newton North 8:46.9 27:17.1  
175 Abbott, Kendra SR Newton North 8:49.4 27:25.1  
176 Spiegel, Brianna SR Newton North 8:51.5 27:31.5  
177 Li, Serena SR Andover 8:52.1 27:33.4  
178 Vigevani, Sarah JR Bishop Feehan 8:55.3 27:43.2  
179 Keenan, Molly SO Boston Latin School 9:02.6 28:06.2