MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: (9/30)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:18.4 9:53.5  
2 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:21.8 10:00.0  
3 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.5 10:05.0  
4 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:26.7 10:09.1  
5 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.1 10:13.6  
6 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.6 10:14.5  
7 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:32.0 10:18.9  
8 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.3 10:23.2  
9 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:35.7 10:26.0  
10 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:37.6 10:29.5  
11 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley 5:39.0 10:32.0  
12 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 5:40.9 10:35.5  
13 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 5:42.6 10:38.7  
14 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:44.0 10:41.3  
15 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:44.0 10:41.4  
16 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:44.4 10:42.1  
17 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 5:45.9 10:45.0  
18 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 5:46.0 10:45.0  
19 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:46.1 10:45.3  
20 Camino, Javier SR Andover 5:46.4 10:45.8  
21 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 5:46.7 10:46.3  
22 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:48.7 10:50.1  
23 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 5:49.1 10:50.9  
24 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:49.4 10:51.4  
25 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 5:49.9 10:52.3  
26 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:50.5 10:53.5  
27 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 5:51.8 10:56.0  
28 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 5:56.0 11:03.7  
29 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.8 11:05.3  
30 Kooken, John SR North Andover 5:59.7 11:10.6  
31 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:01.2 11:13.5  
32 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:03.6 11:17.9  
33 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.1 11:18.8  
34 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 6:05.0 11:20.5  
35 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:05.1 11:20.6  
36 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:05.8 11:21.9  
37 Rouse, Bobby SR Boston Latin School 6:05.8 11:22.1  
38 Nassar, Trevor SR North Andover 6:06.0 11:22.4  
39 Lavalle, Cole SR Northampton 6:06.4 11:23.2  
40 Rushton, Michael SR Andover 6:07.4 11:24.9  
41 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:07.5 11:25.2  
42 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:07.6 11:25.3  
43 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:08.6 11:27.2  
44 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:08.8 11:27.5  
45 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:08.9 11:27.8  
46 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:09.5 11:28.9  
47 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 6:10.0 11:29.9  
48 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 6:10.3 11:30.4  
49 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 6:10.7 11:31.1  
50 Stewart, Matthew SR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.8  
51 Driscoll, Charley SR Marblehead 6:11.2 11:32.1  
52 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:11.4 11:32.5  
53 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:12.0 11:33.6  
54 D'Amato, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.2 11:35.8  
55 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:13.4 11:36.1  
56 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:13.6 11:36.5  
57 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:13.6 11:36.5  
58 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:15.1 11:39.3  
59 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:15.6 11:40.2  
60 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:15.8 11:40.6  
61 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 6:16.5 11:42.0  
62 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:16.9 11:42.8  
63 Chittineni, Lohith SR North Andover 6:17.0 11:42.9  
64 Sewall, Hudson SR Wellesley 6:17.0 11:43.0  
65 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield 6:17.4 11:43.7  
66 Jensen, Micah SR Masconomet 6:17.7 11:44.2  
67 Hill, Edward SR Medford 6:18.2 11:45.1  
68 Murray, Aidan SR Masconomet 6:18.6 11:45.9  
69 Goodchild, Jake SR Wakefield 6:19.0 11:46.6  
70 Childs, Braddock SR Barnstable 6:19.2 11:46.9  
71 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 6:19.5 11:47.6  
72 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:19.9 11:48.3  
73 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:21.1 11:50.5  
74 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:21.5 11:51.3  
75 Stankus, Chris SR Masconomet 6:22.2 11:52.5  
76 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:22.5 11:53.2  
77 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:23.1 11:54.3  
78 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 6:24.3 11:56.4  
79 Aggarwal, Drew SR Wellesley 6:24.3 11:56.5  
80 Dimitroglou, Philippos SR East Longmeadow 6:25.1 11:57.9  
81 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:25.5 11:58.7  
82 Develis, Josh SR Masconomet 6:26.4 12:00.5  
83 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 6:27.1 12:01.7  
84 Belcher, Jacob SR Silver Lake 6:27.3 12:02.1  
85 Callanan, Chris SR Marblehead 6:27.9 12:03.1  
86 Cahill, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:28.4 12:04.0  
87 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 6:29.3 12:05.9  
88 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:29.3 12:05.9  
89 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn 6:29.9 12:06.9  
90 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:31.0 12:09.0  
91 Duquette, Stephen SR Tewksbury 6:31.4 12:09.7  
92 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 6:31.6 12:10.1  
93 Shea, Graham JR Silver Lake 6:32.2 12:11.3  
94 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 6:32.3 12:11.3  
95 Kelly, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:32.6 12:12.0  
96 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:32.7 12:12.1  
97 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:33.8 12:14.2  
98 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:34.1 12:14.7  
99 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:34.5 12:15.5  
100 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:36.0 12:18.2  
101 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:36.1 12:18.5  
102 Davis, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:36.6 12:19.3  
103 Puglisi, Tim SR Masconomet 6:38.1 12:22.3  
104 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 6:38.2 12:22.4  
105 Plevyak, Sajen SR East Longmeadow 6:38.7 12:23.3  
106 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:40.9 12:27.5  
107 Naughton, DJ SR Tewksbury 6:42.0 12:29.5  
108 Zarate, Damian SR New Bedford 6:43.1 12:31.5  
109 Dhayagude, Soumil SR North Andover 6:43.1 12:31.6  
110 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:45.3 12:35.7  
111 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:46.0 12:36.9  
112 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 6:46.8 12:38.4  
113 McGinley, Kyle SR Medford 6:46.8 12:38.5  
114 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:47.3 12:39.3  
115 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:48.0 12:40.7  
116 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:48.8 12:42.2  
117 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:51.3 12:46.8  
118 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:53.6 12:51.1  
119 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 6:54.2 12:52.2  
120 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:55.3 12:54.3  
121 Jepson, John SR Plymouth North 6:56.1 12:55.9  
122 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:57.4 12:58.3  
123 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 6:59.6 13:02.3  
124 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:00.7 13:04.4  
125 Kumar, Avinash SR North Andover 7:01.5 13:05.8  
126 Lyle, Christopher SR Woburn 7:01.7 13:06.2  
127 Mahabir, Rajendrakumar SR Barnstable 7:02.1 13:07.0  
128 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
129 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 7:04.0 13:10.5  
130 Low, Jacob SR Masconomet 7:05.3 13:12.9  
131 Zou, Ken SR Somerville 7:08.7 13:19.2  
132 Rizzari, Vincent SR Woburn 7:08.7 13:19.2  
133 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:10.7 13:23.0  
134 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:12.1 13:25.7  
135 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:13.0 13:27.2  
136 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:14.9 13:30.8  
137 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 7:15.4 13:31.8  
138 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable 7:19.4 13:39.3  
139 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:20.0 13:40.4  
140 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford 7:21.5 13:43.2  
141 Lynch, Peter SR Woburn 7:28.3 13:55.8  
142 Denham, Dale SR Wakefield 7:32.9 14:04.3  
143 Hennigan, Riley SR Woburn 7:34.5 14:07.4  
144 Wilson, Turner SR East Longmeadow 7:35.7 14:09.6  
145 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn 7:36.9 14:11.9  
146 Flight, Jared SR Woburn 7:40.2 14:17.9  
147 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 7:53.1 14:42.0  
148 Kothari, Meet SR Woburn 7:53.2 14:42.2  
149 Rodgers, Nolan SR Wakefield 8:00.1 14:55.2  
150 Dobaruma, William SR Brockton 8:08.8 15:11.4  
151 Conerjo, Jose SR New Bedford 8:24.4 15:40.4