MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:18.8 9:54.4  
2 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:18.9 9:54.6  
3 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 5:27.5 10:10.5  
4 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:33.3 10:21.4  
5 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:36.0 10:26.5  
6 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:37.3 10:28.9  
7 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:38.0 10:30.1  
8 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:38.6 10:31.3  
9 Sheehan, Declan SR Saint John's Prep 5:39.1 10:32.2  
10 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:40.7 10:35.1  
11 Nikolakopoulas, George JR Saint John's Prep 5:40.9 10:35.6  
12 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:42.7 10:38.9  
13 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:42.7 10:39.0  
14 Shannon, Kolbe JR Plymouth North 5:43.7 10:40.9  
15 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.1 10:41.6  
16 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:44.6 10:42.5  
17 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:45.2 10:43.6  
18 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:45.4 10:44.0  
19 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:45.7 10:44.5  
20 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:45.9 10:44.9  
21 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:47.3 10:47.4  
22 Hosman, Patrick JR Saint John's Prep 5:47.9 10:48.7  
23 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 5:49.1 10:50.9  
24 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.5 10:51.7  
25 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 5:50.7 10:53.8  
26 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 5:51.3 10:54.9  
27 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:52.0 10:56.3  
28 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:52.1 10:56.5  
29 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:52.9 10:57.9  
30 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:53.5 10:59.1  
31 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 5:54.6 11:01.1  
32 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:54.7 11:01.2  
33 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:54.7 11:01.3  
34 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:55.0 11:01.9  
35 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:55.7 11:03.1  
36 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 5:55.8 11:03.4  
37 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:55.9 11:03.5  
38 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:56.4 11:04.4  
39 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:57.7 11:06.8  
40 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:58.2 11:07.9  
41 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.4 11:08.2  
42 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:58.9 11:09.2  
43 Carpenter, Reid SR Wellesley 6:00.0 11:11.2  
44 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 6:00.5 11:12.1  
45 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 6:00.6 11:12.3  
46 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 6:01.5 11:13.9  
47 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 6:02.3 11:15.5  
48 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 6:02.4 11:15.6  
49 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:03.0 11:16.8  
50 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 6:03.6 11:17.9  
51 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.0 11:18.6  
52 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:04.0 11:18.6  
53 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:04.3 11:19.1  
54 MacDonald, Graham JR Saint John's Prep 6:04.5 11:19.6  
55 Bonefant, Sean SR Masconomet 6:04.8 11:20.2  
56 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 6:05.3 11:21.1  
57 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.8 11:22.1  
58 Martin-Sotos, Ciro JR Marblehead 6:06.3 11:22.9  
59 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 6:06.6 11:23.5  
60 Makerow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:07.3 11:24.7  
61 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:07.5 11:25.2  
62 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 6:08.7 11:27.4  
63 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 6:09.2 11:28.4  
64 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:09.4 11:28.7  
65 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 6:09.7 11:29.2  
66 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:10.1 11:29.9  
67 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.4 11:30.6  
68 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.7 11:31.0  
69 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 6:11.0 11:31.7  
70 Heitkamp, Luke JR Westford Academy 6:11.0 11:31.8  
71 Nugent, Trevor SR Masconomet 6:11.3 11:32.2  
72 Cislo, Colin SR Duxbury 6:11.5 11:32.6  
73 Tejada, Wilkin SR Wellesley 6:11.7 11:32.9  
74 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:12.0 11:33.6  
75 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:12.3 11:34.2  
76 Mooney, Noah JR Saint John's Prep 6:12.8 11:35.0  
77 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 6:13.1 11:35.6  
78 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:13.2 11:35.8  
79 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 6:14.3 11:37.9  
80 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:14.6 11:38.5  
81 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
82 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:15.2 11:39.5  
83 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:16.0 11:41.0  
84 Linn, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.1 11:41.2  
85 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:16.3 11:41.5  
86 Chadwick, Luke SR Masconomet 6:16.3 11:41.6  
87 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:16.7 11:42.4  
88 Quinn, Matthew JR Saint John's Prep 6:16.8 11:42.6  
89 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 6:17.5 11:43.7  
90 DePrey, Sebastian JR Marblehead 6:17.7 11:44.1  
91 Navali, Shankar JR Westford Academy 6:17.7 11:44.2  
92 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:18.1 11:44.9  
93 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:18.3 11:45.3  
94 Campbell, Tanner SR Duxbury 6:18.9 11:46.4  
95 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 6:19.5 11:47.6  
96 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 6:19.6 11:47.7  
97 Tweedale, Max SR Andover 6:19.8 11:48.0  
98 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton 6:19.8 11:48.0  
99 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 6:19.8 11:48.1  
100 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:20.4 11:49.3  
101 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:20.8 11:50.0  
102 Lischetti, Jonathan JR Northampton 6:21.2 11:50.6  
103 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:21.6 11:51.4  
104 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:21.7 11:51.7  
105 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:21.8 11:51.8  
106 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:21.8 11:51.8  
107 Bridgman, Sam JR Northampton 6:21.9 11:51.9  
108 Peterson, Graham JR North Andover 6:22.2 11:52.6  
109 Keating, Calvin JR Saint John's Prep 6:22.4 11:53.0  
110 Galietta, Zach SR East Longmeadow 6:22.7 11:53.5  
111 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:23.0 11:54.0  
112 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:23.3 11:54.5  
113 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:23.5 11:54.9  
114 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:23.7 11:55.3  
115 Farmer, Cole JR Haverhill 6:24.0 11:56.0  
116 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:24.0 11:56.0  
117 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:24.1 11:56.2  
118 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:24.3 11:56.5  
119 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:25.2 11:58.1  
120 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:25.3 11:58.3  
121 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:25.6 11:58.8  
122 Zhou, Andy JR Wellesley 6:25.8 11:59.3  
123 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 6:26.1 11:59.8  
124 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:26.5 12:00.5  
125 DeGeorge, Hunter SR Masconomet 6:27.2 12:02.0  
126 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:27.3 12:02.0  
127 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:27.5 12:02.4  
128 Zhao, Victor JR Westford Academy 6:27.7 12:02.8  
129 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 6:27.8 12:03.1  
130 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:28.0 12:03.3  
131 Zeltsar, Max SR Masconomet 6:28.7 12:04.6  
132 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:28.7 12:04.7  
133 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:29.3 12:05.9  
134 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:29.5 12:06.2  
135 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:29.9 12:07.0  
136 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 6:30.1 12:07.4  
137 Kowalski, Matt SR Weymouth 6:30.4 12:07.8  
138 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:30.4 12:07.9  
139 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:31.0 12:09.0  
140 Gilmore, Jack SR Masconomet 6:31.1 12:09.3  
141 Vautrinot, Ryan JR Silver Lake 6:31.3 12:09.6  
142 Ouellette, Matt JR Wellesley 6:31.6 12:10.1  
143 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky JR Weymouth 6:31.8 12:10.5  
144 Gondola, Cameron JR Tewksbury 6:31.9 12:10.6  
145 Lee, Alex JR North Andover 6:31.9 12:10.7  
146 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 6:32.1 12:11.0  
147 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 6:32.2 12:11.2  
148 Altepeter, Harlan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:32.3 12:11.5  
149 Sessa, Marcello JR Medford 6:32.5 12:11.7  
150 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:32.6 12:12.0  
151 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:32.9 12:12.5  
152 Zytkovicz, Max JR Andover 6:33.1 12:12.9  
153 Mirsky, Benjamin SR Wellesley 6:33.5 12:13.6  
154 Fremont-Smith, Harris JR Saint John's Prep 6:33.5 12:13.7  
155 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:33.6 12:13.9  
156 West, Angel SR Weymouth 6:33.9 12:14.3  
157 Ruben, Yosef SR Chelsea 6:34.3 12:15.1  
158 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:34.5 12:15.5  
159 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:34.6 12:15.7  
160 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:34.6 12:15.8  
161 Rodolakis, Michael JR Barnstable 6:35.1 12:16.6  
162 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:35.2 12:16.8  
163 Blair, David JR Wellesley 6:35.7 12:17.8  
164 Hickey , Patrick JR Westford Academy 6:36.1 12:18.5  
165 Cronin, Michael JR Tewksbury 6:36.3 12:18.9  
166 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:36.9 12:19.9  
167 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:36.9 12:20.1  
168 Wang, Joseph SR Hopkinton 6:37.4 12:20.9  
169 Rosemond, Patrick SR Tewksbury 6:37.8 12:21.7  
170 Andella, Will SR Tewksbury 6:38.5 12:22.9  
171 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:39.8 12:25.4  
172 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:40.3 12:26.3  
173 Quigley, Rory JR Duxbury 6:40.8 12:27.3  
174 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:41.0 12:27.6  
175 Rossi, Andrew SR Franklin 6:41.1 12:27.9  
176 Claus, Noah JR Walpole 6:41.1 12:27.9  
177 Kittler, Keirin SR North Andover 6:41.2 12:28.0  
178 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 6:42.0 12:29.4  
179 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:42.3 12:30.0  
180 Juros, Jake SR Marblehead 6:42.3 12:30.1  
181 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 6:42.5 12:30.5  
182 King, Jayzon JR Westford Academy 6:42.8 12:30.9  
183 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:42.9 12:31.1  
184 Tobey, Matthew SR Wakefield 6:43.4 12:32.1  
185 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:43.9 12:33.0  
186 Rupp, Ethan JR Saint John's Prep 6:44.0 12:33.2  
187 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:44.3 12:33.8  
188 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.9 12:34.8  
189 Stacy, Jackson JR Saint John's Prep 6:45.3 12:35.6  
190 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:45.4 12:35.9  
191 Ryan, Gregory SO Barnstable 6:46.2 12:37.4  
192 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:46.9 12:38.7  
193 Fernandez, Paul JR North Andover 6:47.0 12:38.8  
194 Atsalis, George SO Barnstable 6:47.2 12:39.1  
195 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:47.5 12:39.7  
196 King, Dan JR Wakefield 6:48.0 12:40.6  
197 Maillioux, Brandon JR East Longmeadow 6:48.1 12:40.9  
198 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:48.2 12:41.0  
199 Tobin, Seth JR Wellesley 6:48.8 12:42.2  
200 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:49.2 12:42.9  
201 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:49.6 12:43.7  
202 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:50.2 12:44.8  
203 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:50.3 12:44.9  
204 Roberton, Shea JR Haverhill 6:50.5 12:45.3  
205 Clark, Julian JR Northampton 6:51.7 12:47.6  
206 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:51.8 12:47.7  
207 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:52.1 12:48.3  
208 Winters, Chris JR Saint John's Prep 6:52.4 12:48.8  
209 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:52.4 12:48.9  
210 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:52.9 12:49.9  
211 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:53.4 12:50.7  
212 Koral, Micheal JR Andover 6:53.5 12:51.0  
213 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:53.6 12:51.0  
214 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:54.1 12:52.0  
215 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:54.6 12:52.9  
216 Aufranc, St. George JR Wellesley 6:55.0 12:53.7  
217 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:55.4 12:54.4  
218 Williamson, Luke JR East Longmeadow 6:55.5 12:54.7  
219 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:55.6 12:54.8  
220 Payson, Jack JR Marblehead 6:55.8 12:55.2  
221 McCall, Joe SR Woburn 6:56.6 12:56.7  
222 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:56.6 12:56.7  
223 Bryan, Shane JR Franklin 6:56.7 12:56.9  
224 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton 6:57.5 12:58.3  
225 Emilius, Luke JR Saint John's Prep 6:58.0 12:59.3  
226 Connolly, Zachary JR Tewksbury 6:58.1 12:59.5  
227 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:58.3 12:59.9  
228 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 6:58.5 13:00.2  
229 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 6:58.9 13:01.0  
230 Cluggish, Sam JR Medford 6:58.9 13:01.1  
231 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:59.0 13:01.2  
232 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:00.0 13:03.0  
233 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 7:00.2 13:03.4  
234 McKim, Chris JR Brockton 7:00.6 13:04.1  
235 Reynolds, Richard JR Woburn 7:00.6 13:04.1  
236 Brennan, Matthew SR Tewksbury 7:01.8 13:06.4  
237 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 7:02.4 13:07.5  
238 Watson, Jack JR Hopkinton 7:02.7 13:08.1  
239 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable 7:03.1 13:08.9  
240 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:04.2 13:10.9  
241 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 7:04.9 13:12.1  
242 Wiley, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:05.4 13:13.1  
243 dePeyster, Rowan SR Wellesley 7:05.7 13:13.8  
244 Frost, Kevin JR Wellesley 7:06.8 13:15.6  
245 Quinlan, Liam JR Masconomet 7:09.3 13:20.4  
246 Addis, Gareth JR Northampton 7:10.0 13:21.6  
247 Warde, Mohammed JR Westford Academy 7:11.3 13:24.2  
248 Urban, David JR Westford Academy 7:11.9 13:25.2  
249 Mitsakis, Alec SR Masconomet 7:12.7 13:26.8  
250 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:13.0 13:27.2  
251 Shih, Ben SR Burlington 7:13.1 13:27.5  
252 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 7:13.4 13:28.0  
253 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:14.3 13:29.7  
254 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:14.4 13:29.9  
255 Bramanti, Owen JR Westford Academy 7:14.4 13:30.0  
256 Jackson-Gomes, Denzel JR Brockton 7:15.3 13:31.5  
257 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 7:16.1 13:33.0  
258 Cronin, Atticus JR Barnstable 7:16.4 13:33.6  
259 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:16.6 13:33.9  
260 Rosen, Jake JR Northampton 7:16.8 13:34.4  
261 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:18.3 13:37.2  
262 Molinaro, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:20.0 13:40.3  
263 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:20.2 13:40.7  
264 Harmer, Colin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.2 13:42.7  
265 McCauley, Lucas SO Barnstable 7:22.5 13:44.9  
266 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 7:22.5 13:45.0  
267 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 7:23.1 13:46.1  
268 McGarry, Connor JR North Andover 7:24.9 13:49.4  
269 Maniaci, Jack SR Marblehead 7:25.7 13:51.0  
270 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 7:27.6 13:54.5  
271 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:30.5 13:59.9  
272 Jupin, Samuel SO New Bedford 7:31.2 14:01.3  
273 Mazzotta, Miles SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.5 14:01.8  
274 Covert, Clay JR Wellesley 7:32.6 14:03.9  
275 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 7:33.1 14:04.8  
276 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:33.6 14:05.7  
277 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 7:34.3 14:07.0  
278 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:35.9 14:10.1  
279 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 7:37.4 14:12.8  
280 Zimmerman, Owen JR Barnstable 7:38.2 14:14.3  
281 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 7:39.0 14:15.7  
282 Kennedy, Thomas JR Westford Academy 7:40.0 14:17.6  
283 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:42.3 14:22.0  
284 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 7:44.3 14:25.7  
285 Foley, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:45.2 14:27.3  
286 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:48.4 14:33.4  
287 DiNicola, Vincent JR Hopkinton 7:50.3 14:36.8  
288 Cao, Eric FR Boston Latin School 7:51.1 14:38.4  
289 Kelleher, Will JR Wellesley 7:51.2 14:38.4  
290 Rees-Burton, Cyril JR Northampton 8:00.8 14:56.5  
291 Dilley, Jake SO Barnstable 8:00.9 14:56.6  
292 Erdogan, Sam JR Silver Lake 8:03.2 15:00.8  
293 Lussier, Bode JR Hopkinton 8:04.3 15:02.9  
294 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 8:04.5 15:03.2  
295 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 8:04.7 15:03.7  
296 Bennett, William SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:10.6 15:14.7  
297 Homan, Griffin JR Marblehead 8:10.7 15:14.8  
298 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 8:19.0 15:30.3  
299 Flynn, Michael JR New Bedford 8:19.5 15:31.4  
300 Levey, Nick JR North Andover 8:21.6 15:35.2  
301 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover 8:22.3 15:36.6  
302 McFarland, Lucas JR Barnstable 8:23.4 15:38.6  
303 Abend, Sebastian SR Northampton 8:26.8 15:44.8  
304 O'Neill, Cooper JR Methuen 8:28.2 15:47.4  
305 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:43.2 16:15.5  
306 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 8:43.7 16:16.4  
307 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 8:44.0 16:17.0  
308 Saaim, Rayhaan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:44.8 16:18.5  
309 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 8:45.4 16:19.7  
310 Moynihan, Conor JR Tewksbury 8:45.7 16:20.0  
311 Flynn, Justin JR Tewksbury 8:48.0 16:24.4  
312 Rowe, Keith JR Brockton 8:52.0 16:31.9