2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON Date: 06-03-19   Venue: Fitchburg - Fitchburg, MA
Girls Throws Pentathlon
100m | SP | DT | JT |200m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 2796 10
2 2 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 2331 8
3 3 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 2180 6
4 4 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 2174 5
5 5 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 2114 4
6 6 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 2106 3
7 7 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 2084 2
8 8 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 2040 1
9 9 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 2007 -
10 10 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 1987 -
11 11 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 1927 -
12 11 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 1927 -
13 13 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 1917 -
14 14 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 1895 -
15 15 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 1888 -
16 16 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 1798 -
17 17 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 1769 -
18 18 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 1727 -
19 19 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 1719 -
20 20 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 1681 -
21 21 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 1677 -
22 22 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 1671 -
23 23 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 1650 -
24 24 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 1648 -
25 25 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 1647 -
26 26 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 1621 -
27 27 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 1604 -
28 28 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 1590 -
29 29 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 1553 -
30 30 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 1499 -
31 31 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 1479 -
32 32 Johnson, Kiara JR Douglas 1466 -
33 33 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 1432 -
34 33 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 1432 -
35 35 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 1411 -
36 36 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 1370 -
37 37 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 1345 -
38 38 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 1341 -
39 39 Tracy, Cadance 8 Littleton 1310 -
40 40 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 1275 -
41 41 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 1270 -
42 42 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 1263 -
43 43 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 1240 -
44 44 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 1208 -
45 45 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 1184 -
46 46 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 1177 -
47 47 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 1150 -
48 48 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 1146 -
49 49 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 1129 -
50 50 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 1128 -
51 51 Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School 1095 -
52 52 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 1090 -
53 53 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 1049 -
54 54 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 1048 -
55 55 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 1040 -
56 56 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 1036 -
57 57 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 980 -
58 58 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 948 -
59 59 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 925 -
60 60 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 893 -
61 61 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 877 -
62 62 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 844 -
63 63 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 754 -
64 64 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 700 -
65 65 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 683 -
66 66 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 617 -
Women's 100m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 13.72 649
2 16 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 14.76 491
3 36 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 15.96 333
4 55 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 16.65 255
5 57 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 16.85 234
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 37 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 16.07 320
2 38 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 16.08 319
3 43 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 16.15 311
4 49 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 16.24 300
5 50 Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School 16.37 286
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 24 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 15.03 453
2 51 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 16.42 280
3 56 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 16.79 240
4 61 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 17.21 199
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Tracy, Cadance 8 Littleton 13.90 620
2 7 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 14.04 598
3 18 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 14.79 486
4 27 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 15.26 422
5 39 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 16.09 318
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 13.66 658
2 12 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 14.46 534
3 20 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 14.85 478
4 28 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 15.29 418
5 63 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 17.26 194
6 68 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 21.12 -
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 13.91 618
2 10 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 14.38 546
3 17 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 14.77 489
4 29 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 15.35 410
5 34 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 15.84 348
6 47 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 16.18 307
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 14.29 559
2 13 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 14.47 533
3 52 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 16.49 272
4 54 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 16.51 270
5 58 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 17.03 216
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 13.91 618
2 41 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 16.12 314
3 45 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 16.15 311
4 59 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 17.07 212
5 65 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 17.58 165
6 67 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 20.09 15
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Johnson, Kiara JR Douglas 14.38 546
2 14 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 14.57 518
3 25 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 15.24 424
4 33 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 15.77 356
5 46 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 16.17 308
6 64 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 17.39 182
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 21 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 14.89 472
2 26 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 15.25 423
3 44 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 16.15 311
4 60 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 17.16 203
5 62 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 17.25 195
6 66 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 17.87 140
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 13.47 689
2 8 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 14.04 598
3 22 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 14.95 464
4 32 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 15.64 372
5 35 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 15.87 344
6 53 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 16.50 271
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 14.60 514
2 19 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 14.85 478
3 30 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 15.51 389
4 31 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 15.57 381
5 40 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 16.10 317
6 42 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 16.14 312
Women's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 10.53m 564
2 4 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 9.23m 479
3 8 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 8.67m 443
4 12 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 8.23m 414
5 13 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 7.82m 388
6 18 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 7.38m 359
7 18 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 7.38m 359
8 22 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 6.96m 332
9 27 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 6.81m 323
10 32 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 6.60m 309
11 34 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 6.55m 306
12 35 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 6.53m 305
13 36 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 6.51m 304
14 38 Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School 6.47m 301
15 40 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 6.39m 296
16 42 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 6.34m 293
17 43 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 6.33m 292
18 43 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 6.33m 292
19 49 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 5.81m 259
20 54 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 5.53m 242
21 57 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 5.45m 237
22 60 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 5.24m 223
23 61 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 5.10m 215
24 64 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 4.25m 162
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 10.33m 551
2 6 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 8.74m 447
3 9 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 8.52m 433
4 10 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 8.36m 423
5 16 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 7.60m 374
6 17 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 7.50m 367
7 25 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 6.86m 326
8 29 Johnson, Kiara JR Douglas 6.80m 322
9 33 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 6.56m 307
10 37 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 6.49m 302
11 38 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 6.47m 301
12 41 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 6.35m 294
13 45 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 6.27m 288
14 46 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 6.21m 285
15 48 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 5.86m 262
16 49 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 5.81m 259
17 51 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 5.79m 258
18 56 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 5.46m 237
19 58 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 5.42m 235
20 63 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 4.36m 168
21 65 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 4.22m 160
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 9.91m 524
2 5 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 8.79m 451
3 7 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 8.71m 445
4 11 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 8.25m 416
5 14 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 7.81m 387
6 15 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 7.73m 382
7 18 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 7.38m 359
8 21 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 7.18m 347
9 23 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 6.93m 331
10 24 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 6.92m 330
11 26 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 6.85m 325
12 27 Tracy, Cadance 8 Littleton 6.81m 323
13 30 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 6.78m 321
14 31 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 6.69m 315
15 47 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 5.95m 268
16 52 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 5.74m 255
17 53 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 5.68m 251
18 55 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 5.51m 240
19 59 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 5.36m 231
20 62 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 5.08m 213
21 66 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 3.60m 122
Women's Discus Throw

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 29.53m 454
2 3 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 26.44m 396
3 9 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 23.68m 345
4 11 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 23.26m 337
5 12 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 23.25m 337
6 14 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 22.24m 318
7 18 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 21.48m 305
8 22 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 20.03m 278
9 24 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 19.24m 264
10 25 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 19.21m 264
11 26 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 19.19m 263
12 34 Johnson, Kiara JR Douglas 18.64m 253
13 36 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 17.98m 242
14 38 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 17.86m 240
15 41 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 17.60m 235
16 46 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 16.89m 222
17 52 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 15.98m 206
18 57 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 14.99m 189
19 59 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 14.20m 175
20 65 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 12.41m 145
21 68 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 10.73m 116
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 31.03m 482
2 5 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 24.09m 352
3 6 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 23.94m 350
4 8 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 23.85m 348
5 10 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 23.45m 341
6 21 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 20.71m 291
7 27 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 19.08m 261
8 28 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 19.03m 260
9 33 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 18.65m 254
10 39 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 17.85m 239
11 40 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 17.63m 235
12 42 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 17.50m 233
13 43 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 17.40m 231
14 47 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 16.87m 222
15 50 Tracy, Cadance 8 Littleton 16.16m 209
16 58 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 14.94m 188
17 61 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 13.65m 166
18 63 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 13.08m 156
19 64 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 12.82m 152
20 66 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 12.40m 145
21 67 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 11.15m 123
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 26.05m 388
2 7 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 23.86m 348
3 13 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 22.31m 320
4 15 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 22.21m 318
5 16 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 22.12m 316
6 17 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 21.68m 308
7 19 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 21.30m 301
8 20 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 20.93m 295
9 23 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 19.32m 266
10 29 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 18.89m 258
11 30 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 18.87m 258
12 32 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 18.73m 255
13 35 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 17.99m 242
14 37 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 17.92m 241
15 44 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 17.25m 229
16 45 Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School 17.20m 228
17 48 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 16.76m 220
18 49 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 16.66m 218
19 51 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 16.00m 207
20 53 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 15.82m 204
21 55 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 15.60m 200
22 56 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 15.21m 193
23 60 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 13.81m 169
24 62 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 13.44m 162
Women's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 35.06m 573
2 2 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 32.22m 519
3 3 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 31.48m 505
4 5 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 28.88m 455
5 9 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 23.96m 363
6 10 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 23.48m 354
7 19 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 21.02m 308
8 21 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 20.37m 296
9 22 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 20.28m 294
10 35 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 17.10m 235
11 36 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 16.77m 229
12 39 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 16.18m 218
13 41 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 16.15m 218
14 44 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 15.80m 211
15 49 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 14.27m 183
16 53 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 14.07m 180
17 55 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 13.42m 168
18 56 Tracy, Cadance 8 Littleton 12.90m 158
19 59 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 11.97m 142
20 60 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 11.88m 140
21 63 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 9.57m 98
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 29.44m 466
2 6 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 27.61m 431
3 8 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 25.68m 395
4 11 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 23.42m 353
5 12 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 23.27m 350
6 14 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 22.50m 335
7 17 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 21.29m 313
8 18 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 21.09m 309
9 20 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 20.85m 305
10 23 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 20.07m 290
11 24 Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School 19.50m 280
12 28 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 18.15m 255
13 29 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 18.04m 253
14 30 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 18.02m 252
15 33 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 17.76m 247
16 34 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 17.20m 237
17 37 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 16.53m 225
18 42 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 16.00m 215
19 45 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 15.39m 204
20 46 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 15.29m 202
21 47 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 14.74m 192
22 50 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 14.20m 182
23 51 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 14.18m 182
24 58 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 12.15m 145
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 7 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 27.14m 423
2 13 Johnson, Kiara JR Douglas 23.02m 345
3 15 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 22.02m 327
4 16 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 21.73m 321
5 25 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 19.16m 273
6 26 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 18.55m 262
7 27 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 18.36m 258
8 31 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 17.89m 250
9 32 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 17.82m 249
10 38 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 16.48m 224
11 39 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 16.18m 218
12 43 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 15.92m 214
13 48 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 14.40m 186
14 52 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 14.08m 180
15 54 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 14.06m 179
16 57 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 12.21m 146
17 61 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 11.58m 134
18 62 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 9.77m 102
19 64 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 9.56m 98
20 65 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 9.37m 95
21 66 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 5.97m 35
Women's 200m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Sampson, Kaylyn SR Groton-Dunstable 28.26 610
2 9 Rhind, Hope SR Algonquin 30.13 473
3 15 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 31.63 374
4 16 Zawada, Liz SR Groton-Dunstable 31.70 370
5 24 Poitras-Cote, Macy SO Algonquin 32.29 334
6 57 Webb, Hannah SO Groton-Dunstable 38.60 58
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Saunders, Kaiya SR Doherty 28.94 559
2 13 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 31.33 393
3 19 Soden, Jenna SO Leicester 31.86 360
4 21 Schaefer-Richards, Jada JR Doherty 32.19 340
5 28 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 33.33 275
6 40 Prince, Kelsey JR Uxbridge 34.85 198
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 14 Oesten, Anneliese FR Grafton 31.47 384
2 45 Ferguson, Caroline 7 Sizer School 36.11 143
3 46 Meeker, Alexis 7 Sizer School 36.16 141
4 48 Merrit, Min-D 8 Murdock 36.28 136
5 56 Mulligan, Maddison FR Grafton 37.71 85
6 58 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 38.93 49
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Healey, Danielle JR Uxbridge 28.76 572
2 10 Johnson, Abbigail SO Leicester 30.78 429
3 39 Gorczynski, Skylar SO Sutton 34.82 199
4 42 Gustin, Miranda SR Leicester 35.26 179
5 55 Hillerstrom, Sofia FR Grafton 37.46 93
6 61 Houle, Samantha 7 Sizer School 39.59 34
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 31.20 402
2 38 Konadu, Odelia SR Doherty 34.79 201
3 41 Greenough, Kerry JR Shepherd Hill 35.10 186
4 47 Larose, Amanda SO Wachusett 36.16 141
5 50 Laplante, Jamisen FR Sizer School 36.45 129
6 51 LaComforta, Amber FR Grafton 36.59 124
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 17 Dykstra, Elizabeth SR Sutton 31.75 367
2 31 Laraba, Nobaleigh JR Murdock 33.86 247
3 59 Martini, Brianna JR Billerica 39.12 45
4 60 Stead, Madelyn SO Billerica 39.42 38
5 62 Mansfield, Kylie FR Shepherd Hill 45.29 -
6 63 Flight, Olivia SO Billerica 45.35 -
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Cox, Tionna SR Doherty 28.79 570
2 18 Dinsmore, Iyonna SO Uxbridge 31.85 361
3 20 DeVarney, Elizabeth SO Algonquin 31.92 356
4 23 Post, Jill SR Wachusett 32.25 336
5 34 Felton, Tyra JR Wachusett 34.23 228
6 49 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 36.33 134
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Dondero, Madison SO Groton-Dunstable 29.29 533
2 11 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 31.19 402
3 27 Caroom, Taylor SO Bromfield School 33.18 283
4 29 Brouillard, Sarah FR Leicester 33.55 263
5 53 Broulliard, Catherine JR Leicester 37.31 98
  Donahue, Allie SO Bromfield School FS -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 22 Barto, Abigail 7 Sizer School 32.21 339
2 26 Coppelotti, Sara JR Douglas 33.05 290
3 32 Farr, Genevieve SO Lunenburg 34.14 233
4 33 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 34.18 230
5 37 Segaloff, Annie SO Bromfield School 34.70 205
6 52 McKenna, Megan SR Lunenburg 36.68 120
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Romero, Rachel SO Fitchburg 29.33 530
2 8 Balogh de Galantha, Annebel FR Grafton 29.46 520
3 30 Buckley, Abby FR Andover 33.80 250
4 35 Butkiewicus, Ava FR Leicester 34.33 223
5 36 Brayman, Lily 8 Uxbridge 34.39 220
6 43 Barnhill, Zoe SO Grafton 35.85 153
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Bamgbose, Olamide SO Fitchburg 28.83 567
2 25 Becotte, Nicole SO Murdock 32.55 319
3 44 Magloire, Madelyne SO Fitchburg 36.01 147
4 54 Bradley, Abigail 7 Murdock 37.36 96