Doherty Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adhamidhi, Frances SR
Allen, Annalisa JR
Amoah, Joanita SR
Avinoam, Esther SR
Baolli, Katerina SR
Barrera, Natalie SR
Belica, Shayla SR
Bernard, Yariam SR
Cahill, Lydia SR
Canizares, Nicole SR
Carelli, Molly SR
Carmody, Sophie SR
Cenkdlari, Vanessa SR
Cheng, Sidnhy SR
Colon, Angelyk SR
Comeaux, Emma SR
Comeaux, Tess SR
Conrad, Jordan JR
Cox, Tionna SR
Culbert, Sinead SR
Daly, Gabrielle SR
Davis, Alexus SR
Davis, Alicia SR
Erin, Fyfe SR
Filmore, Lillian JR
Fisher, Brianna SR
Fisher, Brynna SO
Flanagan, Regan SR
Forget, Eden SR
Forster, Ellie SR
Forster, Sarah SR
Forster, Tessa SR
Foster, Hannah SR
Gahagan, Emily SR
Garcia, Victoria SR
Gase, Sara SR
Gopoyan, Emily SR
Gow, Rachel SR
Guillen, Yorkley SR
Guinansaca, Nicole SR
Harris, Natalie SR
Heath, Melanie JR
Higgins, Juliann SR
Hubacz, Paige SR
Ishola, Folashade SR
Issa, Aisha SR
Jalbert, Alexa SR
Kafle, Rumani SR
Kamberi, Myhride SR
Karamboulas, Kalliopi SR
Killick, Elodie SR
Konadu, Odelia SR
Lang, Jillian SR
Lundon, Cheng SR
Luong, Jenny SR
May, Janna SR
McGrath, Rayna SR
Milewski, Cali SR
Mungovan, Emma SR
Murphy, Kathleen SR
Murphy, Paige SR
Murray, Bridget SR
Murry, Bridget SR
Neal, Dana SR
Ngnefi, Charlaine SR
Nguyen, Amy SR
O'Donnell, Jamie SR
Opare-Danko, Ruth SR
Osei, Lovia SR
Piedrasanta, Isabella SR
Reidy, Julie SR
Roach, Azelle SR
Rose, Teagan SR
Saunders, Kaiya SR
Schaefer-Richards, Jada SR
Serabou, Akua SR
Simmons, Shani JR
Smorgonsky, Lauren SR
Soto, Daria SR
Stein, Emily SR
Tasse, Leah JR
Thompson, Molly SR
Tiwaah, Akua SR
Torres, Samantha SR
Valencia, Amanda SR
Valin, Esther SR
Van-Voornis, Sara SR
Vandoros, Emily SR
Vandoros, Olivia SR
Vassar, Nyasia SR
Walton, Natasha SR
Wood, Allison SR
Wood, Allison SR
Yeboah, Denise SR
Zahariadis, Sophia SR
Zamarro, Amoret SR
Zecker, Maggie SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
The Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
46th Annual District E Girls Class Meet
MSTCA Open Pentathlon
MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
District E Indoor Invitational Division I
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances