Lunenburg Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acampora, Julia SO
Alves Sanquintin, Kyara 7
Arnold, Rylan FR
Bajko, Breanna JR
Ball, Alyssa SO
Baril, Lilia 8
Brackett, Angelina JR
Brannan, Ella 8
Brooks, Skylar SR
Clark, Elizabeth FR
Cohen, Cassandra JR
Corey, Casey 8
Daykin, Kaitlyn 8
Dellasanta, Lyla 8
DellaValle, Lucy 7
Eberhardt, Kendra 7
Giannini, Isabella 8
Haefner, Reese FR
Harris, Ashley FR
Hawley, Katelyn 7
Holden, Aliya 8
Jacobs, Addison 8
Jarrett, Morgan SO
Jenkins, Alexa FR
Kelly, Fianna SO
King, Emma SO
King, Lauren 8
Long, Karynna 8
Long, Lauren SO
Lunenburg, Girls 5
Mabon, Evelyn FR
Mannone, Macie SR
Matveeva, Victoria 8
Merkel, Maegan SO
Moore, Natalie SR
Morgan, Jillian FR
Morton, Elizabeth 8
Murphy, Brianna 8
Pilon, Ava SR
Pilon, Emma SO
Powers, Emma FR
Putnam, Mikayla 8
Qasim, Deena 8
Rafael, Kaya 7
Raferzeder Moisan, Courtney 8
Raferzeder Moisan, Jada SR
Richard, Grace SR
Rodriquenz, Abby JR
Roy, Grace SR
Salovardos, Madison SO
Smith, Alivia SR
Sommala, Sophia 8
Speidel, Ava SR
Sprague, Sophia FR
Stanford, Carli FR
Stephen, Juliana FR
Sullivan, Teaghan 8
Sweet, Madelyn FR
Thomas, Iliana 8
Viveiros, Sarah SO
Waldron, Olivia SR
White, Anita FR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
MSTCA Auerbach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MSTCA Distance Classic
2021 MIAA Central/West D2 Championship
District E 48th Girl's Class Meet
District E - Central Pole Vault Invitational
District E Girls Open Relays
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-29-22 MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
02-12-22 MSTCA Last Chance to Qualify
02-15-22 1st Annual Rising Championship
02-18-22 MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
02/28-03/01/22 MSTCA Boys & Girls Pentathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Brackett, Isabella JR 7.71
300m Indoor Brackett, Isabella JR 47.78
600m Indoor Gengler, Paige JR 1:50.06
1,000m Indoor Rodriquenz, Abby FR 3:10.79
1 Mile Indoor Long, Lauren 8 5:28.19
2 Mile Indoor Long, Lauren 8 11:35.32
55m H Indoor Lawrence, Nicole JR 9.48
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.27
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:42.11
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:38.43
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   11:04.67
High Jump Indoor Lawrence, Nicole JR 5'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Elbthal, Camille SR 31'  0.5"