Littleton Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anjoorian, EmmaJean SR
Babers, Sydney FR
Berry, Abigail SR
Boyer, Rachel JR
Buckellew, Carly JR
Church, Eleanor SR
Clark, McKenzie SR
Clark, Riley JR
Cleary, Kaylyn SO
Cordingley, Hallie SR
Corrow, Chloe SO
Coykendall, Erin SO
Crory, Valerie SR
Doucette, Reagan JR
Dressel, Amber JR
Dressel, Kaylyn SR
Evans, Taryn JR
Feltus, Caitlyn SR
Field, Isabelle SO
Flores, Ana Isabella SR
Follows, Emma 8
Friedman, Rachael SO
Johnson, Katherine SR
Keohane, Abigail SR
Kiernan, Giselle FR
Kiernan, Madelyn JR
Kivlin, Jenna SO
Klock, Rachel SR
Kobaly, Norah FR
Kobaly, Norah FR
LaFlamme, Morgan JR
LeDuke, Emily SR
Levasseur, Brianna SR
Liles, Savanah 8
Littleton, Girls 7
Lofria, Rachel SR
Lussier, Jessica JJ JR
Marcano, Savannah JR
McCloskey, Mary SR
Morana, Amy FR
Morvay, Calli SR
Mullen, Stephanie SR
Naylor, Tiana SR
Nekrasz, Katie SR
Nordhausen, Anna SR
Ntrivalas, Phoebe JR
Orton, Hannah SR
Painter, Charly SO
Proulx, Amy SO
Raine, Hannah SR
Rausa, Gabriella SR
Regan, Shae JR
Reid, Abby Rose FR
Ricard, Kasey JR
Rimbach, Izabel 7
Rodriguez, Raquel 8
Ruel, Isabella SR
Rzezuski, Falynne SR
Salomon, Chabenta 7
Sarathy, Prianka SO
Shea, Madeline SO
Shearer, Cora SR
Silks, Kylie SR
Sloboda, Shaye SR
Smith, Steysha SR
Stalford, Alexis SR
Sturtz, Chloe SR
Taylor, Amelia 8
Tracy, Cadance SO
Zhang, Ruthie SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-29-21 District E Girls Open Relays
06-10-21 District E Girls & Boys Central Pentathlon & F.A.T. Invitati
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Proulx, Amy FR 8.26
200m Indoor Painter, Charly FR 31.28
300m Indoor Rausa, Gabriella JR 42.18
600m Indoor Clark, McKenzie SR 1:42.28
1,000m Indoor Clark, Riley SO 3:09.10
1 Mile Indoor Painter, Charly FR 6:44.91
2 Mile Indoor Orton, Hannah SR 13:32.52
55m H Indoor Zhang, Ruthie JR 10.86
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:59.20
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:13.84
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:31.89
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:22.22
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   11:13.01
1,600m Sprint Medley Indoor   4:14.92
High Jump Indoor Clark, McKenzie SR 4'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Ricard, Kasey SO 34'  2"