Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 6.86 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  1 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 6.86 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  3 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 6.89 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  4 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.90 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  5 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 6.94 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  5 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 6.94 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  5 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 6.94 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  8 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 6.95 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  9 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 7.01 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 7.02 Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  11 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 7.05 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Stone, David JR-3 George Mason 7.05 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  13 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 7.21 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  14 DeBalse, Levi FR-1 Duquesne 7.22 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  14 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 7.22 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  16 Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1 Duquesne 7.23 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 7.25 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  18 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 7.27 Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  19 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 7.31 Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  19 Botock, Roger JR-3 VCU 7.31 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.77 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 22.07 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 22.21 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  4 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.34 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 22.44 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  6 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 22.52 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  7 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 22.61 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  8 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 22.63 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  9 Finnie, Marcus JR-3 VCU 22.68 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  10 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.69 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 22.70 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  12 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 22.74 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 22.75 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  14 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 22.76 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  14 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.76 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  16 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 22.77 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  16 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 22.77 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  18 DeBalse, Levi FR-1 Duquesne 22.84 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  18 Stone, David JR-3 George Mason 22.84 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  20 Shepard, Kahlil JR-3 VCU 22.90 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 48.39 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 48.51 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 48.86 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  4 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 49.02 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 49.02 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  6 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  7 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 49.66 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  8 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 49.68 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  9 Hogue, Preston SO-2 Duquesne 49.72 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  10 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 49.76 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  11 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.12 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  12 Freivogel, Josh JR-3 Saint Louis 50.21 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  13 McCurren, Griffin SR-4 Saint Louis 50.52 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  14 Clinkingbeard, Kyle SR-4 Saint Louis 50.60 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  15 Akil, Isaiah SO-2 La Salle 50.67 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  16 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO-2 VCU 50.68 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  17 Moore, Will SO-2 Saint Louis 50.72 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  18 Goode, Maurice FR-1 George Mason 50.74 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  19 Hall, Nathan SR-4 Saint Louis 50.78 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  20 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 50.88 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 1:02.85 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 1:03.88 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  3 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  4 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 1:04.93 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  5 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.98 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  6 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.01 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  7 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.59 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  9 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.99 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  10 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 1:07.17 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  11 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.50 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  12 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:07.70 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Hagan, Michael JR-3 La Salle 1:07.87 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.88 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  15 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.10 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  16 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:08.20 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  17 Hunter, Cris JR-3 La Salle 1:08.46 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  18 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 1:08.74 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  19 Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.98 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  20 Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.17 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoenthal, Wes SO-2 Saint Louis 1:52.38 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  2 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:53.53 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  3 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:53.93 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  4 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:54.21 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Ganahl, Kevin SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.78 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  6 Wood, Calvin SR-4 VCU 1:55.06 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  7 Noonan, Ryan JR-3 Saint Louis 1:55.07 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  8 Blair, Tannock SO-2 Saint Louis 1:55.15 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  9 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.93 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 Harrison, Victory SO-2 VCU 1:56.64 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  11 Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.90 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  12 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.96 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  13 Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.04 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  14 Sloan, Andrew SR-4 Saint Louis 1:57.10 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  15 Schaefer, Jon FR-1 Saint Louis 1:57.20 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  16 Bove, Michael FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.55 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.19 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.80 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  19 Finestone, Alex SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:59.02 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  20 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.18 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 2:27.80 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 2:28.11 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.12 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 2:29.66 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 2:30.24 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  6 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.71 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  7 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 2:30.81 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  8 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.17 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  9 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 2:31.64 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  10 Hatchett, Marcus SR-4 George Mason 2:32.32 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  11 Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 2:32.82 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  12 Fortna, Carrick FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.86 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 2:33.16 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  14 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.30 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  15 Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 2:34.58 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  16 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 2:36.07 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  17 Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:36.29 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  18 Pierlott, Collin JR-3 La Salle 2:36.54 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  19 Donahue, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 2:38.54 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  20 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:39.30 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conlin, Sean SO-2 Saint Louis 4:13.48 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  2 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:13.74 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  3 Mueller, Lance SO-2 Saint Louis 4:14.24 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  4 Ganahl, Kevin SO-2 Saint Louis 4:14.30 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  5 Gordon, Dorrian SO-2 Saint Louis 4:16.96 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  6 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  7 Shaffer, Chris JR-3 George Washington 4:18.13 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  8 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 4:18.90 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  9 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 4:19.48 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  10 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 4:19.65 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  11 Gebisso, Hiob SR-4 Saint Louis 4:19.86 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  12 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 4:20.10 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  13 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  14 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 4:20.60 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  15 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.24 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  16 Morgan, Grayson JR-3 George Mason 4:22.38 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  17 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:22.46 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  18 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:22.84 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  19 Arnold, Charles JR-3 George Washington 4:23.07 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  20 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.16 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 8:17.07 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  2 Gebisso, Hiob SR-4 Saint Louis 8:24.38 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  3 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 8:28.72 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  4 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:29.36 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  5 Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 8:32.85 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  6 Prest, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 8:33.34 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  7 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:34.78 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:34.90 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  9 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:36.23 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  10 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:37.47 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  11 Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.10 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  12 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:38.33 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:38.62 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 8:39.66 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  15 Dugan, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 8:41.94 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  16 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.19 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  17 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 8:43.84 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  18 Mueller, Lance SO-2 Saint Louis 8:49.07 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  19 Weber, Andy SO-2 George Washington 8:49.09 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  20 Morgan, Grayson JR-3 George Mason 8:49.31 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:39.87 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  2 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:18.89 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  3 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:50.14 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  4 Magnus, Ryan SR-4 La Salle 16:20.53 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 8.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 8.27 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 8.31 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  4 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.41 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  5 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 8.42 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.49 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Davis, Ian FR-1 VCU 8.53 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  8 Caveney, Sean SO-2 Davidson 8.57 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  9 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.89 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  10 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 8.92 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.04 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  12 Davis, James FR-1 Davidson 9.08 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  13 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 9.17 Illini Classic 01/14/17
  14 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 9.35 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  15 Marshall, Jordan SR-4 Davidson 9.81 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 3:14.61 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:18.39 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  3 VCU 3:18.57 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  4 Fordham 3:19.41 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  5 Davidson 3:20.36 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  6 Rhode Island 3:20.58(440) Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Duquesne 3:22.06 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  8 Saint Louis 3:22.20 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  9 La Salle 3:24.83 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 UMass Amherst 3:29.48(440) Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 George Washington 3:31.42 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 7:46.85 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 Saint Louis 8:02.69 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.27 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reilly, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 6' 6.25" 1.99m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  1 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 6' 6" 1.98m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  4 Reader, Michael SR-4 Saint Louis 6' 5.5" 1.97m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  5 Erusha, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 2.75" 1.90m Illini Classic 01/14/17
  6 Murphy, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 2.25" 1.89m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Acoveno, Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 2.25" 1.89m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Stephenson, Derrick FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  9 Jansen, Bobby SO-2 Saint Louis 6' 2" 1.88m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  10 Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 Bryan, Jordan JR-3 La Salle 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 Worthington, Kenneth JR-3 La Salle 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  13 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 5' 8.5" 1.74m Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilkes, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 16' 2.75" 4.95m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Honka, Ondrej SR-4 Rhode Island 15' 9" 4.80m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 Lord, Mason FR-1 UMass Amherst 15' 3" 4.65m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 14' 9" 4.50m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 14' 9" 4.50m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  4 Besougloff, Logan SR-4 George Mason 14' 9" 4.50m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  7 Shotwell, Alex JR-3 George Mason 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  7 Miller, Mark FR-1 George Mason 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  9 Fiandaca, Joey FR-1 Saint Louis 13' 5.75" 4.11m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  10 Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 13' 3.5" 4.05m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 12' 11.75" 3.96m Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  12 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 12' 9.5" 3.90m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 11' 6.25" 3.51m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  14 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 9' 0.25" 2.75m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 23' 6.25" 7.17m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 23' 1.75" 7.05m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  3 Finnie, Marcus JR-3 VCU 23' 0.75" 7.03m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  4 Tele, Jimi SR-4 George Mason 22' 11" 6.98m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 22' 7" 6.88m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  6 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 22' 5.75" 6.85m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Bishop, Raeshawn JR-3 George Mason 22' 5.25" 6.84m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 Worthington, Kenneth JR-3 La Salle 22' 1.5" 6.74m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  9 Bryan, Jordan JR-3 La Salle 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 21' 7.25" 6.58m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 21' 4.75" 6.52m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  12 Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21' 4.25" 6.51m Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  13 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 21' 4" 6.50m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 21' 1.5" 6.44m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  15 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 21' 0.75" 6.42m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  16 Lopes, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 20' 11.25" 6.38m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  17 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 20' 5.25" 6.23m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  18 Davis, Racheed SR-4 VCU 20' 1.75" 6.14m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  19 Long, Alex FR-1 Duquesne 19' 10.75" 6.06m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Botock, Roger JR-3 VCU 19' 6" 5.94m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tele, Jimi SR-4 George Mason 50' 3.5" 15.33m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 47' 11.25" 14.61m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 47' 4.25" 14.43m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef SO-2 Rhode Island 46' 11.75" 14.32m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  5 Lim, John SO-2 VCU 46' 1.25" 14.05m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  6 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 46' 0.75" 14.04m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  7 Davis, Racheed SR-4 VCU 45' 11.25" 14.00m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  8 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 44' 10.75" 13.68m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  9 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 43' 1" 13.13m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  10 Charleston, Warren SO-2 UMass Amherst 42' 10.75" 13.07m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Erusha, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 42' 8" 13.00m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  12 King, Sean SR-4 Duquesne 42' 5.25" 12.93m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  13 Long, Alex FR-1 Duquesne 41' 2.5" 12.56m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  14 Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 40' 5.5" 12.33m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  15 Yakubu, Prince Charles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 40' 2.75" 12.26m Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Jared JR-3 George Mason 50' 0.75" 15.26m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 47' 5.75" 14.47m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 44' 10.75" 13.68m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Scornaienchi, Shawn JR-3 VCU 43' 10.75" 13.38m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  5 Kowalczyk, Brett SO-2 Saint Louis 43' 10.5" 13.37m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  6 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 43' 7.75" 13.30m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 43' 5.75" 13.25m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Hodge, Pat JR-3 George Mason 42' 0" 12.80m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  9 Regan, Nicholas SR-4 Fordham 35' 7.25" 10.85m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  10 Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 34' 11.25" 10.65m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 33' 6.5" 10.22m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  12 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 33' 4.5" 10.17m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  13 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 27' 4" 8.33m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Amo, Brandon JR-3 Rhode Island 58' 4.75" 17.80m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Briggs, Alex SR-4 Rhode Island 55' 1" 16.79m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 53' 4.5" 16.27m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Mattson, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 50' 10.25" 15.50m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  5 Kowalczyk, Brett SO-2 Saint Louis 50' 2" 15.29m Illini Classic 01/14/17
  6 Lewis, Jared JR-3 George Mason 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  7 Hodge, Pat JR-3 George Mason 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  8 Malloy, Tom SO-2 Saint Louis 41' 1.5" 12.53m Illini Classic 01/14/17
  9 Sarraf, William SO-2 George Mason 37' 10.5" 11.54m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.68 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  2 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.69 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  3 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.76 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  4 Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.81 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  5 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.82 Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  6 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 7.83 Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  6 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.83 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  8 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.85 Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  9 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.86 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.94 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  11 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.99 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  11 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 7.99 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  13 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.01 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  13 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 8.01 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  13 Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 8.01 Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  16 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 8.02 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  16 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 8.02 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  18 HInes, Katie FR-1 Davidson 8.05 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  19 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.06 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  20 Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 8.08 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.77 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  2 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.79 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  3 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.13 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  4 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 25.21 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  5 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.31 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  6 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.35 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  7 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 25.38 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 25.45 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  9 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.58 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  10 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 25.73 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  11 Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 25.75 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  12 Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 25.80 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  13 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 25.84 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 James, Candice SO-2 VCU 25.88 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  15 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 25.90 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  16 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.93 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  17 HInes, Katie FR-1 Davidson 25.97 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  18 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.98 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  19 Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 26.05 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  20 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 26.10 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.13 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  2 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 55.18 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 56.83 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  4 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 57.66 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 57.89 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 58.27 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  7 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.75 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  8 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 58.83 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  9 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 58.88 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  10 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 58.90 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  11 Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 59.04 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  12 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 59.11 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  13 Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 59.25 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  14 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 59.44 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  15 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 59.49 # CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  16 Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 59.72 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  17 Janusey, Kaitlyn SO-2 Duquesne 59.83 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  18 Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 59.95 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  19 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  20 Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 1:00.07 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:12.35 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:13.14 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:15.65 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  4 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 1:15.82 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  5 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.93 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  6 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:17.00 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  7 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 1:17.44 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  8 McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.92 # 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  9 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 1:18.15 # 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  10 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 1:18.78 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  11 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.87 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  12 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 1:19.60 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  13 Perrier, Christina JR-3 Fordham 1:19.73 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  14 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:20.73 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  15 Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.94 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  16 Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.14 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  17 Sopchak, Natalie SO-2 Rhode Island 1:21.18 # 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  18 Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:21.24 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  19 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:21.58 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  20 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 1:21.94 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:13.78 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  2 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:14.01 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  3 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:14.14 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  4 Bodin, Allie FR-1 Saint Louis 2:14.40 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  5 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:14.67 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  6 Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:14.99 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  7 Kidd, Emma SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.49 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  8 Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 2:15.71 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  9 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:15.80 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  10 Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:15.94 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  11 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:17.24 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:17.24 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  13 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.49 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  14 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.60 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  15 Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:18.97 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  16 Fisher, Brittany JR-3 Dayton 2:19.03 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  17 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 2:19.14 Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  18 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:19.53 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  19 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  20 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 2:21.76 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:52.49 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  2 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:56.66 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  3 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:57.49 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:59.32 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  5 Pitouli, Sofia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:00.92 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 3:01.13 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:01.36 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 3:01.72 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  9 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 3:02.91 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  10 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 3:05.65 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  11 Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:07.23 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  12 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:07.32 # Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  13 Lee, Chelsea FR-1 Rhode Island 3:07.93 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  14 Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 3:09.71 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  15 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 3:10.27 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 3:11.42 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  17 Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 3:11.69 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  18 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 3:11.97 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  19 Nehl, Annegret JR-3 Duquesne 3:12.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Hamer, Khalilah FR-1 George Mason 3:13.38 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:57.91 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  2 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 5:01.17 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  3 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 5:03.70 # Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  4 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 5:03.75 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  5 Ponthier, Sierra JR-3 Davidson 5:04.82 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  6 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:05.20 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 5:05.77 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  8 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:06.00 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  9 Flora, Chloe FR-1 Dayton 5:06.45 # Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  10 Mills, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 5:06.85 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  11 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 5:08.38 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  12 Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 5:09.18 # 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  13 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 5:09.62 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  14 Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 5:09.82 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  15 Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 5:09.83 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  16 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.84 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  17 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 5:10.90 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  18 Hawkins, Courtney JR-3 Rhode Island 5:11.21 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  19 Kress, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 5:11.41 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  20 Pierson, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 5:12.22 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 9:58.61 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  2 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 9:58.86 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  3 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 10:00.23 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  4 Connell, Megan JR-3 La Salle 10:02.97 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  5 Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 10:05.22 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  6 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 10:05.50 # Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  7 Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 10:06.50 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  8 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 10:07.00 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  9 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 10:09.39 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 10:11.04 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  11 Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 10:12.02 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  12 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:12.65 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  13 Dyke, Emily SR-4 VCU 10:16.75 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  14 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:17.61 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  15 Link, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 10:18.35 # Illini Classic 01/14/17
  16 Marker, Elise SO-2 Saint Louis 10:18.44 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  17 Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.57 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 10:20.91 # 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  19 Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 10:21.21 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  20 Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 10:21.44 Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 18:05.81 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  2 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:28.34 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  3 McGuire, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:01.50 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.78 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.88 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  3 Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.91 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  4 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 8.97 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  5 Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.98 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 9.03 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  7 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 9.09 Illini Classic 01/14/17
  8 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 9.10 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  9 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 9.13 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  10 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 9.15 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 9.16 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  11 Revell, Daijona SO-2 VCU 9.16 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  13 Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 9.19 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  13 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 9.19 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  15 Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 9.31 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  15 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 9.31 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  17 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.32 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.33 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  18 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.33 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  20 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 9.37 Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 3:48.64 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 VCU 3:50.56 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  3 Rhode Island 3:54.39(440) Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Duquesne 3:55.42 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.34 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  6 Fordham 3:58.01 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  7 UMass Amherst 4:00.22 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  8 La Salle 4:01.75 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  9 Davidson 4:01.99 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/03/16
  10 Saint Louis 4:02.29 # Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 9:45.90 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:03.67 # Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 5' 7.75" 1.72m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  2 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 7" 1.70m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  2 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 7" 1.70m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  4 Seto, Maris FR-1 Duquesne 5' 5.25" 1.66m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  5 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 5" 1.65m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Solomon, Christina SR-4 VCU 5' 4.25" 1.63m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  7 Hobbs, Elaina SO-2 Rhode Island 5' 3.75" 1.62m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  8 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 3" 1.60m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 3" 1.60m Lehigh Angry Birds Chall... 01/14/17
  8 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Duquesne 5' 3" 1.60m Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  8 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  8 Carey, Amiaya JR-3 VCU 5' 3" 1.60m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  13 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 2.25" 1.58m 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16
  14 Jenkins, Tiffany JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 1.75" 1.57m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  15 Rachek, Jamie FR-1 Dayton 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  15 Harla, Marie SO-2 Dayton 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  17 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria FR-1 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 Devine, Neve SO-2 Fordham 5' 1" 1.55m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  17 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 5' 1" 1.55m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  20 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 4' 11.5" 1.51m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garnand, Shelby JR-3 George Mason 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Fowler, Karlee JR-3 Rhode Island 11' 5.75" 3.50m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Frischmann, Leah JR-3 Dayton 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  4 Hinton, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 10' 10" 3.30m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Barnes, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 10' 6.25" 3.21m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  6 Edwards, Tory FR-1 Rhode Island 10' 6" 3.20m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Rorke, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 10' 6" 3.20m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Soliman, Yomna FR-1 VCU 9' 11.75" 3.04m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  9 Burns, Victoria FR-1 George Mason 9' 8" 2.95m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 19' 1.5" 5.83m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  2 Marshall, Aghina SO-2 Duquesne 18' 1" 5.51m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  3 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 17' 11" 5.46m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  4 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 17' 9" 5.41m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  5 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 17' 8.25" 5.39m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  6 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 17' 6.25" 5.34m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  7 Brown, Nhautrey JR-3 George Mason 17' 6" 5.33m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 Henderson, Kamri SO-2 UMass Amherst 17' 5.25" 5.31m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 5.25" 5.31m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  10 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 17' 4.25" 5.29m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  10 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 17' 4.25" 5.29m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  12 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  13 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 17' 2" 5.23m 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16
  14 Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 17' 0.5" 5.19m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  14 Cheatham, Janelle FR-1 VCU 17' 0.5" 5.19m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  16 Seto, Maris FR-1 Duquesne 17' 0" 5.18m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Arroyo, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 17' 0" 5.18m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  18 Weithofer, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 16' 11.5" 5.17m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  19 Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 16' 10.75" 5.15m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 16' 9.25" 5.11m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCormick, Taylor JR-3 VCU 40' 3.5" 12.28m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  2 Brown, Nhautrey JR-3 George Mason 38' 9.75" 11.83m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Mosley, Junei SR-4 George Mason 37' 10.75" 11.55m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  4 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 37' 7.25" 11.46m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  5 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 36' 7.5" 11.16m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  6 Benninger, Gabriella JR-3 Duquesne 36' 5" 11.10m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  7 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 36' 3" 11.05m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  8 Butler, Adria SR-4 Dayton 36' 2.25" 11.03m Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  9 Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 35' 11.25" 10.95m Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  10 Lackey, Jasmine JR-3 VCU 35' 6.75" 10.84m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  11 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 35' 6.5" 10.83m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  12 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 35' 1" 10.69m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  13 Olson, Emily SO-2 George Mason 34' 9.5" 10.60m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 Seto, Maris FR-1 Duquesne 34' 9" 10.59m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  15 Krawiec, Meghan SO-2 Dayton 34' 8.5" 10.58m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  16 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria FR-1 Duquesne 34' 5.5" 10.50m Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  17 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 34' 4.25" 10.47m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Osafo, Marian FR-1 VCU 33' 6" 10.21m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  19 Montague, Liz JR-3 Richmond 32' 7.75" 9.95m Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
  20 Rhodes, Meg SO-2 UMass Amherst 32' 2" 9.80m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reese, Erin SO-2 Dayton 47' 10" 14.58m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  2 Rossi, Jenni JR-3 Dayton 47' 5.75" 14.47m Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  3 Crawford, Kelsey SR-4 UMass Amherst 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  4 Lindow, Kris FR-1 Dayton 45' 5.25" 13.85m Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  5 McGowan, Makayla FR-1 VCU 44' 6.25" 13.57m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  6 Sanders, Camora SO-2 VCU 43' 0.25" 13.11m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  7 Riseborough, Margaret SR-4 UMass Amherst 41' 7" 12.67m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  8 Jefko, Jasmine JR-3 Saint Louis 40' 10.5" 12.46m Illini Classic 01/14/17
  9 Williams, Latasha JR-3 VCU 40' 1.5" 12.23m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  10 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 39' 11.5" 12.18m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  11 Reich, Sarah SO-2 Saint Louis 36' 0" 10.97m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  12 Greene, Grace FR-1 George Mason 34' 10.5" 10.63m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  13 Plunkett, Sheila SO-2 Rhode Island 33' 7.25" 10.24m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  14 Forder, Rachel SO-2 George Mason 32' 9" 9.98m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  15 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 32' 0.75" 9.77m 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16
  16 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 30' 9" 9.37m Fordham Christmas Classi... 12/02/16
  17 Benninger, Gabriella JR-3 Duquesne 30' 4.25" 9.25m Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  18 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 29' 8" 9.04m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  19 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 29' 6.5" 9.00m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  20 McGonigle, Alena SR-4 Richmond 28' 10.25" 8.79m Virginia Tech Invitation... 01/13/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reese, Erin SO-2 Dayton 61' 4.75" 18.71m Buckeye College/Universi... 01/06/17
  2 Oliver, Mercedes SR-4 Duquesne 58' 9.5" 17.92m Kent State Doug Raymond ... 01/14/17
  3 Rossi, Jenni JR-3 Dayton 52' 4.75" 15.97m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  4 Banks, Ashleigh JR-3 VCU 50' 7.5" 15.43m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/13/17
  5 Riseborough, Margaret SR-4 UMass Amherst 49' 11" 15.21m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  6 Ramstetter, Alyssa SO-2 Dayton 49' 9.75" 15.18m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  7 Crawford, Kelsey SR-4 UMass Amherst 49' 2.25" 14.99m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  8 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 48' 10" 14.88m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  9 Sanders, Camora SO-2 VCU 48' 9" 14.86m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  10 Lindow, Kris FR-1 Dayton 48' 2.75" 14.70m 2017 Kentucky T&F Invita... 01/13/17
  11 Jefko, Jasmine JR-3 Saint Louis 47' 3.5" 14.41m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  12 Gahart, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 45' 7.75" 13.91m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  13 Gage, Kamaria SR-4 Saint Louis 44' 11.75" 13.71m Saluki Fast Start 12/10/16
  14 Vadis, Manuela SR-4 Rhode Island 44' 5.5" 13.55m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  15 Forder, Rachel SO-2 George Mason 43' 10.75" 13.38m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  16 Wolf, Leah SO-2 Rhode Island 43' 8.5" 13.32m Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  17 Collins, Mariah JR-3 UMass Amherst 42' 4.75" 12.92m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/08/17
  18 Plunkett, Sheila SO-2 Rhode Island 42' 3.5" 12.89m 31st Brown University Al... 12/03/16
  19 Yankson, Samantha FR-1 VCU 41' 4.25" 12.60m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  20 Guide, Isabel SO-2 George Mason 41' 3" 12.57m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 3373 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16
  2 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3151 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  3 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 2995 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  4 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 2951 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16
  5 Sopchak, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 2643 22nd Annual URI Pentathl... 12/09/16