St. Joseph's (Pa.) Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Atlantic 10
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Amaral, Antonio
Angelina, Joey
Branco, Justin
Bryant, David
Cassamajor, Drayk
Clark, Joshua
Crilly, Collin SR
Daly, Jack
Davies, Will
Dorsey, David SR
Dorsey, Kevin SR
Durante-Koller, Jake SR
Dwyer, Phillip
Eaton, Sebastian
Eddinger, Dylan
Evely, Kenny
Falzone, Brendan
Ferraiolo, Dan
Gallagher, Colin
Garton, David SR
Giordano, Vincent
Hannan, Riley
Hastie, Bobby
Henderson, David
Higley, Tommy
Houston, Rory
Hutchison, Shawn
Lemma, Aaron
Lodge, Markell
Macpherson, Jimmy
Macpherson, Sean
McClellan, Stephen
McCoy, Barren
Michon, Zachary
Mink, Dan
Morelli, Anthony SR
Morris, Harrison
Moscoe, Justin
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
Myers, Andrew
Parker, Colin
Podles, John
Price, Brendan
Princivalle, Sean
Richard, Josh
Roberts, Christian
Robinson, Trae'
Savage, Dan SR
Scarpill, Matt
Sponaugle, Will
Steinhoff, George
Thompson, Steve
Walker, John
Wolfe, Jacob
Latest Results
Meet
IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
A-10 Championships
Lehigh Games
Penn Relays
Widener Invitational
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Rider Invitational 2018
Temple Owls Invitational
2018 Colonial Relays
Rider 5-Way
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
6/30/18 Generic - Rosters Only
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Bryant, David SO-2 7.15
100m Outdoor Bryant, David SO-2 11.12
200m Outdoor Henderson, David SR-4 21.92
200m Indoor Evely, Kenny SR-4 22.62
300m Indoor Moscoe, Justin SO-2 36.14
400m Outdoor Henderson, David SR-4 48.43
400m Indoor Henderson, David SR-4 48.71
500m Indoor Evely, Kenny SR-4 1:03.94
800m Outdoor Thompson, Steve SR-4 1:50.93
800m Indoor Thompson, Steve SR-4 1:51.34
1,000m Indoor Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 2:29.79
1,500m Outdoor Michon, Zachary SO-2 3:49.15
1 Mile Outdoor Michon, Zachary SO-2 4:07.78
1 Mile Indoor Michon, Zachary SO-2 4:09.84
3,000m Outdoor Walker, John SO-2 8:41.52
3,000m Indoor Michon, Zachary SO-2 8:16.62
5,000m Outdoor Michon, Zachary SO-2 14:53.03
5,000m Indoor Dorsey, David SR-4 15:00.16
10,000m Outdoor Dorsey, David SR-4 30:56.61
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Savage, Dan SR-4 9:17.94
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   41.56
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:27.41
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:14.60
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:16.80
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   7:28.52
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:31.63
4 x 1,500m Relay Outdoor   16:27.76
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   3:19.88
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   9:59.40
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   9:55.46
High Jump Outdoor Lodge, Markell JR-3 2.02m
High Jump Indoor Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 1.80m
Long Jump Outdoor Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 6.19m
Long Jump Indoor Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 6.19m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002