Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 6.85 Father Diamond 01/09/16
  1 Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 6.85 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Hill, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 6.87 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 6.90 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  5 Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 6.91 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 6.92 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  6 Derolus, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.92 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  8 Berry, DeAngelo JR-3 Rhode Island 6.95 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Stone, David SO-2 George Mason 6.95 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Agyei, Junias FR-1 George Mason 7.00 Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  11 Payne, Kareem SO-2 VCU 7.01 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  12 Gomez, Rico FR-1 George Mason 7.03 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  13 Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.05 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/05/15
  14 Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 7.06 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Goodwin, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Louis 7.10 Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  16 Smallwood, Desmond SR-4 VCU 7.11 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  17 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 7.12 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  18 Smalls, DaQuan SR-4 George Mason 7.13 Father Diamond 01/09/16
  19 Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 7.15 Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  20 Walker, Miles FR-1 Duquesne 7.16 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 21.27 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Hill, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 21.35 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.53 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Gomez, Rico FR-1 George Mason 21.66 # Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  5 Agyei, Junias FR-1 George Mason 21.68 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 21.85 Penn State National 01/29/16
  7 Carter, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 21.89 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 21.95 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.97 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Smallwood, Desmond SR-4 VCU 21.97 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 22.03 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  12 Walker, Miles FR-1 Duquesne 22.04 # Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  13 Smalls, DaQuan SR-4 George Mason 22.06 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  14 Cisse, Mohamed JR-3 Duquesne 22.07 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  15 Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 22.12 # Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  16 Allen, Jordan FR-1 Fordham 22.22 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  17 Felton, Jaleel SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  18 Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 22.36 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  18 Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.36 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  20 Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 22.38 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.25 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Nasso, Kebba SR-4 Rhode Island 47.72 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Montague, Marlon SO-2 Rhode Island 47.97 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Cisse, Mohamed JR-3 Duquesne 47.98 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  5 Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 48.32 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 O'Such, David SO-2 Duquesne 48.40 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  7 Banks, Robert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.46 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  8 Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.55 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  9 Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 48.64 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  10 Shepard, Kahlil SO-2 VCU 48.65 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 48.75 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  12 Franklin, Adam FR-1 Rhode Island 48.77 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  13 Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 48.97 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  14 Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.98 Penn State National 01/29/16
  15 King Jr, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 49.09 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Hostetler, Jacob SO-2 Davidson 49.20 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Hill, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 49.31 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  18 Carrington, Dillon FR-1 Duquesne 49.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  19 Felton, Jaleel SO-2 Rhode Island 49.39 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Williams, Nathan FR-1 VCU 49.41 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.29 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Gulama, Eddison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.25 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 1:03.44 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  4 Montague, Marlon SO-2 Rhode Island 1:03.75 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 May, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 1:03.81 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Nasso, Kebba SR-4 Rhode Island 1:03.89 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  7 Gomez, Rico FR-1 George Mason 1:03.90 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 O'Such, David SO-2 Duquesne 1:04.07 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  9 Evely, Kenny SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.23 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  10 Coburn, Angel SR-4 George Mason 1:04.26 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Felton, Jaleel SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.31 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  12 Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 1:04.53 # Sean Atkinson Invite 01/15/16
  13 Campo, Zach SR-4 Rhode Island 1:04.73 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  14 McCurren, Griffin JR-3 Saint Louis 1:04.81 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Savage, Austin JR-3 George Mason 1:04.87 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  16 Martin, Harrison SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.09 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  17 Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.11 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 McCoy, Barren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.13 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  19 Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.31 Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  20 Buckingham, Nicholas SO-2 VCU 1:05.38 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Campo, Zach SR-4 Rhode Island 1:51.41 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.82 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  3 Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 1:52.24 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  4 Rollo, Patrick SR-4 Davidson 1:52.60 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.80 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Schoenthal, Wes FR-1 Saint Louis 1:53.06 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/22/16
  7 Savage, Austin JR-3 George Mason 1:53.22 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  8 Gulama, Eddison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.31 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 McNaughton, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:53.47 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 MacLean, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 1:53.59 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  11 Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.69 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  12 Blair, Tannock FR-1 Saint Louis 1:53.83 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.95 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  14 Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 1:53.98 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  15 Sturges, Carl JR-3 Duquesne 1:54.06 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  16 Lacey, Blaine FR-1 George Mason 1:54.14 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  17 Wells, Russell SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:54.25 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  18 Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 Penn State National 01/29/16
  19 Noonan, Ryan SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.77 Meyo Invitational 2016 02/05/16
  20 DiPalma, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.78 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:25.36 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  2 McGrainer, Alexander JR-3 Rhode Island 2:25.79 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 2:26.99 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  4 Ness, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.05 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  5 Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 2:27.25 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 2:27.58 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  7 Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 2:27.59 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Wood, Calvin JR-3 VCU 2:28.00 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.29 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Savage, Austin JR-3 George Mason 2:28.30 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  11 Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:28.31 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Campo, Zach SR-4 Rhode Island 2:28.37 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  13 Hatchett, Marcus SO-2 George Mason 2:28.60 # Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  14 Nettleton, Colton FR-1 Saint Louis 2:28.69 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.88 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Thomas, Cory JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.93 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Rollo, Patrick SR-4 Davidson 2:29.48 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  18 Gendron, Brian FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:29.64 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  19 Day, Carter SO-2 George Washington 2:29.73 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  20 Heinrich, Fritz SO-2 Fordham 2:29.95 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:01.87 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Flynn, Steven JR-3 George Mason 4:03.13 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  3 Thomas, Cory JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:07.78 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  4 Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 4:10.78 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Galassi, Rico JR-3 Duquesne 4:11.89 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  6 Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.33 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  7 Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 4:12.35 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  8 Libbi, Nick SR-4 La Salle 4:12.44 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  9 Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 4:12.65 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  10 Robertson, Brendan JR-3 La Salle 4:12.96 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  11 Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 4:13.11 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Ozarowski, David JR-3 La Salle 4:13.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Coulter, Brent JR-3 George Mason 4:13.60 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:13.86 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  15 Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 4:13.92 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  16 Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:14.51 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  17 O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 4:15.26 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  18 Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 4:15.31 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  19 Gorsuch, Andrew SO-2 La Salle 4:16.23 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  20 Robertson, Ian SO-2 Davidson 4:16.40 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/05/15
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flynn, Steven JR-3 George Mason 8:11.96 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  2 Brewster, Will JR-3 Davidson 8:12.98 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:18.43 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  4 Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 8:19.93 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:22.00 Penn State National 01/29/16
  6 de Backer, Manuel FR-1 Saint Louis 8:23.48 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Rooke, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:23.81 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Tucker, Ryan SR-4 George Washington 8:24.75 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  9 Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 8:25.45 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Gebisso, Hiob JR-3 Saint Louis 8:25.50 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  11 Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 8:25.64 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Fitzpatrick, Neal JR-3 Saint Louis 8:25.84 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  13 Lucking, Alex SO-2 Richmond 8:26.73 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  14 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Davidson 8:27.07 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  15 Mogen, John JR-3 Davidson 8:27.69 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  16 McMahon, Jay JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:27.77 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Szulewski, Paul SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:29.18 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  18 Robertson, Brendan JR-3 La Salle 8:29.44 Penn State National 01/29/16
  19 Galassi, Rico JR-3 Duquesne 8:29.99 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  20 Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:31.05 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fitzpatrick, Neal JR-3 Saint Louis 14:33.15 Meyo Invitational 2016 02/05/16
  2 Brewster, Will JR-3 Davidson 14:33.44 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Libbi, Nick SR-4 La Salle 14:36.46 Penn State National 01/29/16
  4 Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 14:37.16 Penn State National 01/29/16
  5 de Backer, Manuel FR-1 Saint Louis 14:40.07 Meyo Invitational 2016 02/05/16
  6 Rooke, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:40.59 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  7 Samet, Daniel SR-4 Davidson 14:42.30 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Morgan, Grayson SO-2 George Mason 14:44.71 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 14:47.73 Penn State National 01/29/16
  10 LaFemina, Adam JR-3 George Mason 14:48.77 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  11 Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 14:51.86 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  12 Croteau, Blake JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:52.38 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  13 Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:58.06 Penn State National 01/29/16
  14 Daniels, Jimmy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.34 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  15 Macpherson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.50 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 15:00.98 # Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  17 DiPietrantonio, Josef JR-3 Duquesne 15:04.39 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  18 Kazanjian, Christian SO-2 Duquesne 15:07.27 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  19 Prest, Matt FR-1 Saint Louis 15:07.33 2015 Hoosier Open 12/11/15
  20 Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 15:12.92 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 8.05 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Martin, Kyle SR-4 VCU 8.06 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  3 Stallworth, John SO-2 Rhode Island 8.17 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 8.23 Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  5 Franklin, Adam FR-1 Rhode Island 8.26 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Klah, Kornelius FR-1 George Mason 8.31 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  7 Caveney, Sean FR-1 Davidson 8.44 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 8.44 Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  9 Waller, Xavier SR-4 VCU 8.47 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Trinch, Kyle JR-3 Duquesne 8.50 Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  11 Rappe, Charles SR-4 Davidson 8.55 High Point Panthers Team... 02/11/16
  12 Grube, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.60 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  13 DeGrace, Jake FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.61 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  14 Adeyemi, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.68 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  15 Cotto, Logan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.73 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  16 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.75 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 8.80 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  18 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.88 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef FR-1 Rhode Island 8.90 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  20 Marshall, Jordan JR-3 Davidson 8.95 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:09.11 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Rhode Island 3:15.25 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 George Mason 3:15.34 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  4 Duquesne 3:16.65 Penn State National 01/29/16
  5 Saint Louis 3:17.54 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/22/16
  6 VCU 3:19.72 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 UMass Amherst 3:20.04 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Fordham 3:20.51 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  9 Davidson 3:22.46 # UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  10 La Salle 3:23.90 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:29.83 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 La Salle 7:30.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Fordham 7:34.06 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Saint Louis 7:34.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Rhode Island 7:40.45 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 UMass Amherst 7:42.95 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  7 Davidson 7:45.62 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 George Mason 7:52.05 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  9 VCU 7:55.17 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 George Washington 7:56.36 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Duquesne 7:59.62 # Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 UMass Amherst 9:51.23 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 George Mason 9:51.90 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:57.78 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Davidson 10:01.30 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Saint Louis 10:03.27 Meyo Invitational 2016 02/05/16
  6 Fordham 10:03.54 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 La Salle 10:03.95 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  8 Duquesne 10:08.56 Penn State National 01/29/16
  9 George Washington 10:11.01 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Rhode Island 10:17.05 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 VCU 10:52.60 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 7' 0.25" 2.14m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  2 Reilly, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 8.75" 2.05m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  3 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 6' 8.25" 2.04m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  4 Acoveno, Cole FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 8" 2.03m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  5 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 6' 7" 2.01m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Rei, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 6.75" 2.00m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  7 Kahrs, Jack JR-3 Rhode Island 6' 6.25" 1.99m Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  7 Sommer, Luke FR-1 George Mason 6' 6.25" 1.99m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Hinegardner, Will FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 6" 1.98m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  9 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 6" 1.98m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  11 Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 6' 5" 1.96m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  11 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 5" 1.96m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  13 Little, Justin SR-4 George Mason 6' 4.25" 1.94m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  13 Reader, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 6' 4.25" 1.94m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 6' 4.25" 1.94m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Corvington, Dominic SR-4 Saint Louis 6' 4" 1.93m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  17 Jansen, Bobby FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 2.75" 1.90m Jack Johnson Classic 01/22/16
  18 Goolsby, Lozie FR-1 VCU 6' 2.25" 1.89m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  19 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 1.25" 1.86m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Moran, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 0" 1.83m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Honka, Ondrej JR-3 Rhode Island 16' 10.75" 5.15m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Wilkes, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 16' 4.75" 5.00m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Chuma, John SO-2 UMass Amherst 15' 9" 4.80m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  3 Besougloff, Logan JR-3 George Mason 15' 9" 4.80m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Thibault, William JR-3 Rhode Island 15' 3" 4.65m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  5 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 15' 3" 4.65m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Yu, Robert JR-3 George Mason 15' 3" 4.65m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  8 Chewning, Trip JR-3 George Mason 15' 1" 4.60m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 14' 11" 4.55m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 14' 7.25" 4.45m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  11 Riviere, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 14' 3.25" 4.35m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  12 Shotwell, Alex SO-2 George Mason 13' 9.25" 4.20m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  12 Mula, Matt SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 9.25" 4.20m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  14 Davis, Gram FR-1 Davidson 13' 7.25" 4.15m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  15 Moran, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 5.25" 4.10m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  15 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 13' 5.25" 4.10m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Gibson, Matt FR-1 Rhode Island 13' 3.5" 4.05m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  18 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 12' 9.5" 3.90m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  19 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 11' 11.75" 3.65m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn FR-1 Saint Louis 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 24' 3.75" 7.41m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  2 Burley, Casey SO-2 Rhode Island 24' 1.5" 7.35m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Agyei, Junias FR-1 George Mason 23' 2.75" 7.08m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Rei, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 23' 0" 7.01m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  5 Dworshak, Tor SR-4 Rhode Island 22' 11.75" 7.00m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  6 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 22' 11.25" 6.99m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  7 Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 22' 9" 6.93m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Killings, Xzavier SR-4 Davidson 22' 7.25" 6.89m JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/05/15
  9 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 22' 6.25" 6.86m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 Moran, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 22' 3" 6.78m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  11 Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 22' 2.5" 6.77m Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  12 Bethea, Devin FR-1 VCU 22' 0.75" 6.72m 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  13 Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 21' 11.5" 6.69m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  14 Arneaud, Deion JR-3 UMass Amherst 21' 11" 6.68m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  15 Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 21' 10.25" 6.66m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Tele, Jimi JR-3 George Mason 21' 10" 6.65m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  17 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 21' 9" 6.63m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Little, Justin SR-4 George Mason 21' 6" 6.55m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  19 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 21' 5.25" 6.53m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  20 Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 21' 4.25" 6.51m 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 49' 4.5" 15.05m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  2 Tele, Jimi JR-3 George Mason 48' 10" 14.88m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 47' 8" 14.53m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef FR-1 Rhode Island 47' 3.5" 14.41m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  5 Rei, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 46' 5.5" 14.16m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 46' 3.5" 14.11m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Davis, Racheed JR-3 VCU 46' 2.75" 14.09m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  8 Bethea, Devin FR-1 VCU 46' 1.25" 14.05m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  9 Burley, Casey SO-2 Rhode Island 46' 0" 14.02m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  10 Lim, John FR-1 VCU 45' 10.5" 13.98m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  11 Arneaud, Deion JR-3 UMass Amherst 45' 8" 13.92m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  12 Adeyemi, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 7" 13.89m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  13 Little, Justin SR-4 George Mason 45' 5" 13.84m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  14 Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 45' 4.25" 13.82m Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  15 Owens, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Louis 44' 0" 13.41m 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  16 Pierre, Jude FR-1 UMass Amherst 43' 8.5" 13.32m 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  17 King, Sean JR-3 Duquesne 42' 5.25" 12.93m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  18 Killings, Xzavier SR-4 Davidson 42' 0" 12.80m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  19 Yakubu, Prince Charles JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41' 7.25" 12.68m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  20 Powell, Chris SO-2 Davidson 38' 11.75" 11.88m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snyder, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 57' 10.25" 17.63m Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  2 Hines, Andrew FR-1 VCU 55' 1.5" 16.80m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 50' 11" 15.52m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  4 Stelljes, Connor FR-1 Saint Louis 50' 8" 15.44m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Logan, Brady FR-1 Davidson 47' 11.75" 14.62m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Davies, Brett JR-3 UMass Amherst 47' 0.75" 14.34m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Tosie, Robert SR-4 Saint Louis 47' 0.25" 14.33m 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  8 Lewis, Jared SO-2 George Mason 46' 10" 14.27m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Scornaienchi, Shawn SO-2 VCU 46' 0.75" 14.04m 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  10 Burton, Evan FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 5.25" 13.85m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 45' 2.5" 13.78m Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  12 Handley, Mahlik JR-3 Rhode Island 44' 11.75" 13.71m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Spurlock, Gabe FR-1 Duquesne 44' 10.75" 13.68m Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  14 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 44' 5.5" 13.55m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Kowalczyk, Brett FR-1 Saint Louis 43' 9.25" 13.34m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  16 Moran, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 43' 3" 13.18m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  17 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 43' 2.25" 13.16m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Falgione, Mike FR-1 Duquesne 42' 11.5" 13.09m Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  19 Friendy, Garrett FR-1 George Mason 41' 10.75" 12.77m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  20 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 41' 8.5" 12.71m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Handley, Mahlik JR-3 Rhode Island 59' 7.75" 18.18m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  2 Amo, Brandon Rhode Island 57' 9" 17.60m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Burton, Evan FR-1 UMass Amherst 53' 7.75" 16.35m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  4 Briggs, Alex JR-3 Rhode Island 52' 11" 16.13m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  5 Hines, Andrew FR-1 VCU 52' 1.25" 15.88m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 49' 5.75" 15.08m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  7 Tosie, Robert SR-4 Saint Louis 48' 9" 14.86m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Melton, Ben JR-3 VCU 47' 7.75" 14.52m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Lewis, Jared SO-2 George Mason 47' 5.75" 14.47m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  10 Mattson, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 47' 3.5" 14.41m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  11 Stelljes, Connor FR-1 Saint Louis 46' 11" 14.30m Illini Classic 01/15/16
  12 Davies, Brett JR-3 UMass Amherst 46' 10.25" 14.28m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Kowalczyk, Brett FR-1 Saint Louis 46' 0.5" 14.03m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  14 Hodge, Pat SO-2 George Mason 43' 9.25" 13.34m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  15 Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 43' 2.5" 13.17m Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  16 Pierce, Stephen FR-1 La Salle 42' 9" 13.03m Lehigh Covert Classic 20... 01/30/16
  17 Sarraf, William FR-1 George Mason 41' 0.5" 12.51m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  18 Malloy, Tom FR-1 Saint Louis 39' 1.25" 11.92m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  19 Friendy, Garrett FR-1 George Mason 38' 0" 11.58m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  20 Scornaienchi, Shawn SO-2 VCU 37' 1.75" 11.32m Father Diamond 01/09/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 5531 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 5342 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 5176 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  4 Ingham, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 4938 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 4908 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  6 Moran, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 4652 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  7 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 4437 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Chewning, Trip JR-3 George Mason 4340 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  9 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn FR-1 Saint Louis 4291 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Marshall, Jordan JR-3 Davidson 4254 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 DeGrace, Jake FR-1 UMass Amherst 3802 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carson, Kia SO-2 VCU 7.60 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.69 Princeton Women's Triang... 01/08/16
  3 Hoffman, Jordan JR-3 Dayton 7.71 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Sepanski, Sarah SO-2 Dayton 7.71 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Francis, Janel SR-4 Richmond 7.71 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 7.72 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.74 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Robitaille, Brianna JR-3 Rhode Island 7.77 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR-4 VCU 7.77 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Allen, Mary JR-3 Richmond 7.78 Art and Linda Maillet UN... 01/16/16
  11 Peter, Carina SR-4 VCU 7.79 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  12 Saucier, Chaslynn SO-2 Rhode Island 7.82 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  13 Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 7.83 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  14 Beaupre, Melissa FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.87 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  15 Adams, Jenea FR-1 Dayton 7.88 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 7.90 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Lindo, Shellyann SR-4 Rhode Island 7.91 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 7.93 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  19 Watkins, Taylor FR-1 VCU 7.94 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  20 Bonk, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Louis 7.95 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 24.64 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Ewing, Jessica SR-4 VCU 24.72 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 24.74 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.81 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Carson, Kia SO-2 VCU 24.86 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Allen, Mary JR-3 Richmond 24.86 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.04 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR-4 VCU 25.08 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Pemberton, Dyshelle JR-3 Rhode Island 25.29 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  10 Robitaille, Brianna JR-3 Rhode Island 25.33 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  11 Spencer, Diamante SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.37 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  12 Peter, Carina SR-4 VCU 25.39 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  12 Moore, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 25.39 # Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  14 Williams, Caela JR-3 George Mason 25.45 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Watkins, Taylor FR-1 VCU 25.47 # 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  16 Liebl, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.54 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Adams, Jenea FR-1 Dayton 25.54 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  18 Claudio, Mariah SR-4 Rhode Island 25.58 # Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  19 Lobaton, Karen SR-4 Rhode Island 25.59 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 Forteau, Carleisha FR-1 Rhode Island 25.60 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 54.24 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Claudio, Mariah SR-4 Rhode Island 55.09 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Sharpe, Sommer SO-2 George Mason 55.68 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Moore, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 55.91 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  5 Gregory, Jade SR-4 Richmond 56.07 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  6 Foster, Courtney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.16 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 Allen, Mary JR-3 Richmond 56.77 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Rohde, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 56.90 # Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  9 O'Connell, Abby SR-4 Duquesne 57.06 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  10 Liebl, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.17 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  11 Morris, Latrice FR-1 VCU 57.21 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Williams, Caela JR-3 George Mason 57.32 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 57.39 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  14 Gulino, Elizabeth FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.58 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  15 McPherson, Kylie SO-2 Rhode Island 57.71 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 57.73 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  17 Leung, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.78 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  18 Pemberton, Dyshelle JR-3 Rhode Island 57.86 # Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  19 Beres, LeClare FR-1 VCU 57.88 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Watterson, Kim SR-4 Duquesne 57.90 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:12.03 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Gregory, Jade SR-4 Richmond 1:12.88 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Claudio, Mariah SR-4 Rhode Island 1:12.91 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Moore, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 1:13.28 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 O'Connell, Abby SR-4 Duquesne 1:13.38 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Hayward, Dannah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.05 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 Pemberton, Dyshelle JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.10 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Dorsey, Sharon SO-2 George Mason 1:14.22 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  8 Greenlee, Ashley FR-1 VCU 1:14.22 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 1:14.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 1:14.36 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  12 Yaeger, Paige SR-4 Dayton 1:15.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Schlueter, Laura SR-4 Saint Louis 1:15.67 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Minitti, Alena JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.30 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Scott, Nichelle SO-2 VCU 1:16.38 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  16 Robinson, Marshea FR-1 Richmond 1:16.45 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Amerantes, Mikaila FR-1 Rhode Island 1:16.53 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Sheehy, Ann FR-1 VCU 1:17.05 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 1:17.15 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 White, Marina JR-3 Saint Louis 1:17.38 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:05.00 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Rieden, Hannah JR-3 Davidson 2:10.90 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Corbosiero, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 2:10.94 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Barger, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 2:11.87 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  5 Cowan, Emilie FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.20 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Moore, Elise JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.48 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Kidd, Emma JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.65 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 2:13.03 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  9 Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:13.23 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Greenlee, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:13.32 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  11 Nehl, Annegret SO-2 Duquesne 2:13.80 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 2:14.07 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  13 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.10 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  14 Scott, Nichelle SO-2 VCU 2:14.37 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Kelly, Katherine SO-2 Saint Louis 2:14.53 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 McDonald, Grace SO-2 Dayton 2:14.70 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  17 McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 2:14.92 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  18 Radzwilka, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.98 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Hipwell, Sarah FR-1 Richmond 2:15.05 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Tyler, Ifetayo SO-2 La Salle 2:15.12 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:47.21 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  2 Regnault, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:53.15 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Weir, Olivia FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:53.32 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  4 Preschutti, Haley SO-2 Richmond 2:53.47 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Stump, Elizabeth SR-4 VCU 2:53.60 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Marquard, Abbie SR-4 Duquesne 2:53.98 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 2:53.98 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  8 McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 2:54.03 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  9 Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.16 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  10 Hughes, Stephanie SO-2 Richmond 2:54.32 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 McDonald, Grace SO-2 Dayton 2:54.48 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:54.97 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Groene, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 2:55.48 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Barger, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 2:56.10 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:57.04 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  16 Slevin, Emma FR-1 Richmond 2:58.36 # 2016 Liberty Quad 02/11/16
  17 Conville, Kate SR-4 La Salle 2:58.59 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Nehl, Annegret SO-2 Duquesne 2:58.86 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  19 Pitouli, Sofia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:58.93 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 Gruber, Ashlyn SR-4 Davidson 2:59.46 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:36.55 NCAA Division I Indoor T... 03/11/16
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 4:51.01 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:56.31 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Donohue, Ciara FR-1 George Mason 4:57.09 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Sears, Sarah SO-2 Davidson 4:57.47 # High Point Panthers Team... 02/11/16
  6 Barger, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 4:58.34 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  7 Ruskan, Marisa JR-3 Richmond 4:58.66 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 McDonald, Grace SO-2 Dayton 4:59.06 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Sands, Colleen SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:59.18 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 4:59.39 Penn State National 01/29/16
  11 Dyke, Emily JR-3 VCU 5:00.17 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Scardelletti, Rebecca SR-4 La Salle 5:00.78 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 5:01.15 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  14 Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.45 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  15 Yarbrough, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 5:01.81 # High Point Panthers Team... 02/11/16
  16 Oremus, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.58 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  17 Livingstone, Alexa FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:03.47 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  18 Greba, Autumn JR-3 Duquesne 5:03.68 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  19 Regan, Kylie SO-2 Richmond 5:04.27 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Hehir, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.48 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yarbrough, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 9:48.15 # UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  2 Sands, Colleen SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:48.81 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Thompson, Courtney SO-2 Richmond 9:51.25 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Greba, Autumn JR-3 Duquesne 9:51.28 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Vernot, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 9:57.12 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Livingstone, Alexa FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:57.87 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  7 Bailey, Kelly SR-4 Richmond 10:01.37 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Marker, Elise FR-1 Saint Louis 10:02.72 # Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  9 Connell, Megan SO-2 La Salle 10:03.75 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Hawkins, Amber FR-1 George Mason 10:04.96 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Donohue, Ciara FR-1 George Mason 10:07.03 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  12 Nathe, Madeline SO-2 Saint Louis 10:08.44 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Schmitz, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 10:08.78 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  14 Nakamura, Jennifer SR-4 George Mason 10:09.24 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  15 Pfanstiel, Courtney FR-1 Saint Louis 10:09.31 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  16 Zinner, Carly SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:09.58 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  17 Razavi, Nina JR-3 Saint Louis 10:10.67 # Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  18 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Saint Louis 10:12.06 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  19 DiBiaso, Miranda SO-2 George Washington 10:12.07 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  20 Cain, Shelby SO-2 Richmond 10:12.40 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thompson, Courtney SO-2 Richmond 17:04.92 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Connell, Megan SO-2 La Salle 17:12.24 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Yarbrough, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 17:12.74 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 DiBiaso, Miranda SO-2 George Washington 17:15.16 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Cain, Shelby SO-2 Richmond 17:24.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Vernot, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 17:26.46 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Mignanelli, Angela SO-2 Duquesne 17:30.83 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Schmitz, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 17:39.27 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Hanley, Tara SR-4 Richmond 17:40.59 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Adams, Ellie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:43.30 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 17:43.32 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Scipio, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 17:44.06 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Nakamura, Jennifer SR-4 George Mason 17:48.54 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Pfanstiel, Courtney FR-1 Saint Louis 17:52.13 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/22/16
  15 Gagliardi, Britton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:53.50 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Grebe, Angelina FR-1 Fordham 18:03.07 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  17 Chiango, June JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:03.09 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 Conley, Carolyn FR-1 George Mason 18:04.53 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Steinbicker, Nicole SO-2 Dayton 18:04.80 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Doss, Victoria SR-4 George Mason 18:11.67 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 8.52 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Hoffman, Jordan JR-3 Dayton 8.61 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Bennett, Gabrielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.75 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Lobaton, Karen SR-4 Rhode Island 8.83 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  5 Sepanski, Sarah SO-2 Dayton 8.88 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Harlos, Ann FR-1 Saint Louis 8.89 Meyo Invitational 2016 02/05/16
  7 Green, Brittany JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.92 URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  7 Gist, Mone't JR-3 La Salle 8.92 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.95 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  10 Diggs, Deonna SO-2 George Mason 8.96 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 8.97 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  11 Soeder, Victoria SO-2 Duquesne 8.97 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Patrolia, Meghan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.98 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Marks, Ashleigh SR-4 Rhode Island 9.08 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Stevens, Alliyah FR-1 VCU 9.08 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  16 Savoie, Michelle SR-4 Rhode Island 9.18 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  17 Zukowski, Alyssa FR-1 Duquesne 9.23 Kent St. Doug Raymond In... 01/16/16
  18 Revell, Dijona FR-1 VCU 9.27 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  19 Burns, Breann SO-2 Rhode Island 9.37 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Deveau, Bridget SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.41 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 3:44.36 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Rhode Island 3:44.39 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 UMass Amherst 3:46.66 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.83 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  5 VCU 3:51.83 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Fordham 3:52.63 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  7 Saint Louis 3:53.43 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Richmond 3:53.52 # 2016 Liberty Quad 02/11/16
  9 Duquesne 3:53.73 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  10 Davidson 3:56.86 # High Point Panthers Team... 02/11/16
  11 La Salle 4:15.09 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Dayton 4:16.54 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fordham 8:46.54 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Saint Louis 8:59.30 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 UMass Amherst 9:01.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 VCU 9:02.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Rhode Island 9:08.08 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Duquesne 9:09.71 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 La Salle 9:14.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  8 Richmond 9:17.45 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Dayton 9:19.40 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:22.50 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 George Mason 9:30.56 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 UMass Amherst 11:39.01 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:44.77 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Richmond 11:45.33 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Duquesne 11:47.05 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Fordham 11:50.88 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 La Salle 11:53.67 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 VCU 12:00.18 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Davidson 12:03.86 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 George Mason 12:06.91 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Rhode Island 12:07.02 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  11 Saint Louis 12:31.53 # Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Watts, Talisha SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  2 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 8.75" 1.75m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 8" 1.73m Penn State National 01/29/16
  4 Uhrich, Stephanie SR-4 Saint Louis 5' 7.25" 1.71m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  5 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 7" 1.70m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Solomon, Christina JR-3 VCU 5' 5" 1.65m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Taub, Shannon FR-1 Duquesne 5' 5" 1.65m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  6 Bennett, Gabrielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 5" 1.65m 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 Hobbs, Elaina FR-1 Rhode Island 5' 5" 1.65m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Witt, Julia SO-2 UMass Amherst 5' 5" 1.65m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  11 Kline, Rachel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m Penn State National 01/29/16
  11 Carey, Amiaya SO-2 VCU 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  13 Devine, Neve FR-1 Fordham 5' 3.75" 1.62m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  14 Ramirez, Emely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 3.25" 1.61m Princeton Women's Triang... 01/08/16
  14 Osborne, Katharine SR-4 UMass Amherst 5' 3.25" 1.61m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  16 Jenkins, Tiffany JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 3" 1.60m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  16 Hunt, Brianna SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 3" 1.60m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  18 Madison, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 2.25" 1.58m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Rittelmann, Paige SR-4 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  19 Bell, Nicole SO-2 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m Kent St. Doug Raymond In... 01/16/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Horton, Lindsay SR-4 George Mason 13' 1.5" 4.00m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  2 Manfredi, Karleigh SR-4 Rhode Island 12' 9.5" 3.90m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Frischmann, Leah SO-2 Dayton 12' 6" 3.81m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  4 Garnand, Shelby SO-2 George Mason 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  5 Fowler, Karlee SO-2 Rhode Island 11' 11.75" 3.65m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  6 Uhrich, Stephanie SR-4 Saint Louis 11' 9.75" 3.60m Illini Classic 01/15/16
  7 Sekoll, Amber JR-3 Rhode Island 11' 5.75" 3.50m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  7 Hinton, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 11' 5.75" 3.50m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  9 Timko, Sarah JR-3 Richmond 11' 3.75" 3.45m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  9 Bierly, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11' 3.75" 3.45m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Rorke, Kayla FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  11 Barnes, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  13 Hadobas, Callie SR-4 Saint Louis 10' 6" 3.20m Saluki Fast Start 12/05/15
  13 Comstock, Megan SO-2 Davidson 10' 6" 3.20m Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  15 Ginsberg, Jenna JR-3 Saint Louis 10' 4" 3.15m Illini Classic 01/15/16
  16 Jones, D'aysa SO-2 VCU 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 19' 3.25" 5.87m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Francis, Janel SR-4 Richmond 19' 2.75" 5.86m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 18' 11.25" 5.77m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Peter, Carina SR-4 VCU 18' 10.75" 5.76m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Sanders, Tatiyanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 18' 10.75" 5.76m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 18' 10.75" 5.76m Lehigh Covert Classic 20... 01/30/16
  7 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 18' 8.5" 5.70m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  8 Stevens, Alliyah FR-1 VCU 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2016 Hampton University ... 01/13/16
  9 Soeder, Victoria SO-2 Duquesne 18' 2.25" 5.54m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18' 1.75" 5.53m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  11 Deveau, Bridget SO-2 UMass Amherst 18' 1" 5.51m Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  12 Sepanski, Sarah SO-2 Dayton 17' 11" 5.46m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Brown, Nhautrey JR-3 George Mason 17' 9.5" 5.42m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  14 Jackson, Amber JR-3 La Salle 17' 9" 5.41m Lehigh Covert Classic 20... 01/30/16
  15 Carty, Wahnetah SR-4 George Mason 17' 8" 5.38m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  16 Jean, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 17' 6.25" 5.34m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  17 Wignot, Julia JR-3 Duquesne 17' 4.75" 5.30m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  18 Montague, Liz SO-2 Richmond 17' 2.25" 5.24m CNU Holiday Open 12/05/15
  19 O'Donnell, Rebecca SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 1.5" 5.22m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  20 Savoie, Michelle SR-4 Rhode Island 17' 0.75" 5.20m 21st Annual URI Pentathl... 12/11/15
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Nhautrey JR-3 George Mason 40' 1.5" 12.23m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Peter, Carina SR-4 VCU 39' 11.5" 12.18m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  3 McCormick, Taylor SO-2 VCU 39' 3" 11.96m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Francis, Janel SR-4 Richmond 39' 1.75" 11.93m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Mosley, Junei JR-3 George Mason 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  6 Butler, Adria SO-2 Dayton 37' 10.75" 11.55m Tom Wright Classic (Bowl... 01/22/16
  7 Benninger, Gabriella SO-2 Duquesne 37' 9.5" 11.52m Kent St. Doug Raymond In... 01/16/16
  8 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 37' 9.25" 11.51m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Lackey, Jasmine SO-2 VCU 37' 7.25" 11.46m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  9 Montague, Liz SO-2 Richmond 37' 7.25" 11.46m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Krawiec, Meghan FR-1 Dayton 37' 6.75" 11.45m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Jean, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 37' 5.25" 11.41m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  13 Sanders, Tatiyanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 36' 11.5" 11.26m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Taub, Shannon FR-1 Duquesne 36' 10.5" 11.24m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Jackson, Amber JR-3 La Salle 36' 3" 11.05m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/05/15
  16 Frost, Lexis SR-4 Duquesne 36' 2.75" 11.04m Kent St. Doug Raymond In... 01/16/16
  17 Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35' 10.75" 10.94m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  18 Soeder, Victoria SO-2 Duquesne 35' 8.75" 10.89m Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  19 Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 35' 6.75" 10.84m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  20 O'Donnell, Rebecca SO-2 Rhode Island 35' 5" 10.79m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rossi, Jenni SO-2 Dayton 49' 2.5" 15.00m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  2 Crawford, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Amherst 46' 6.75" 14.19m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Ratchford, Briana SR-4 VCU 45' 10" 13.97m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Neves, Katja SR-4 Rhode Island 44' 4.25" 13.52m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  5 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR-3 George Mason 43' 0.5" 13.12m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Napariu, Sonya JR-3 Dayton 42' 3.5" 12.89m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  7 Riseborough, Margaret JR-3 UMass Amherst 42' 1.5" 12.84m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Sanders, Camora FR-1 VCU 42' 0.75" 12.82m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Pitchford, Hanna FR-1 Duquesne 41' 10.75" 12.77m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Fustos, Sophia SO-2 Duquesne 41' 4.25" 12.60m Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  11 Irmer, Nathalie SO-2 UMass Amherst 40' 10.25" 12.45m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 Sepanski, Sarah SO-2 Dayton 40' 3.25" 12.27m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Fyalkowski, Rachel JR-3 Duquesne 40' 0.75" 12.21m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Murray, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 39' 3.75" 11.98m Illini Classic 01/15/16
  15 Jefko, Jasmine SO-2 Saint Louis 39' 0.5" 11.90m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  16 West, Kendra FR-1 George Mason 38' 9.5" 11.82m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  17 Fearing, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 38' 5" 11.71m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  18 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 38' 1.25" 11.61m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  19 Williams, Latasha SO-2 VCU 37' 11.25" 11.56m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  20 Ramstetter, Alyssa FR-1 Dayton 37' 0.5" 11.29m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rossi, Jenni SO-2 Dayton 55' 10.5" 17.03m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  2 Riseborough, Margaret JR-3 UMass Amherst 52' 8.25" 16.06m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  3 Janes, Grace SR-4 Rhode Island 52' 5.25" 15.98m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  4 Moreino, Aysha SR-4 Rhode Island 52' 3.75" 15.94m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  5 Napariu, Sonya JR-3 Dayton 52' 3.25" 15.93m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  6 Roberts, Jada SR-4 VCU 51' 1.5" 15.58m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  6 Muniz, Emily SR-4 George Mason 51' 1.5" 15.58m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  8 Crawford, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Amherst 51' 0.75" 15.56m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  9 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR-3 George Mason 49' 10.5" 15.20m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  10 Gage, Kamaria SO-2 Saint Louis 49' 1.5" 14.97m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 48' 11.75" 14.93m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  12 DePaola, Alyse JR-3 Duquesne 48' 11" 14.91m Gulden Invitational 01/23/16
  13 Dufault, Maggie JR-3 Rhode Island 48' 3.5" 14.72m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  14 Banks, Ashleigh VCU 47' 6.25" 14.48m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Fyalkowski, Rachel JR-3 Duquesne 47' 1.75" 14.37m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  16 Vadis, Manuela SR-4 Rhode Island 46' 8.75" 14.24m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  17 West, Kendra FR-1 George Mason 46' 8.25" 14.23m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  18 O'Rourke, Denise SO-2 VCU 45' 6.5" 13.88m Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  19 Fearing, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 45' 5.25" 13.85m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Fustos, Sophia SO-2 Duquesne 44' 0.5" 13.42m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 3898 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Hector, Keiko SR-4 Rhode Island 3775 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Deveau, Bridget SO-2 UMass Amherst 3589 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  4 Sepanski, Sarah SO-2 Dayton 3460 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  5 Savoie, Michelle SR-4 Rhode Island 3374 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Bennett, Gabrielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 3327 21st Annual URI Pentathl... 12/11/15
  7 Madison, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 3321 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Benninger, Gabriella SO-2 Duquesne 3172 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  9 Witt, Julia SO-2 UMass Amherst 3168 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  10 Stevens, Alliyah FR-1 VCU 3067 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  11 Butler, Adria SO-2 Dayton 3018 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  12 Robison, Charlotte FR-1 UMass Amherst 2974 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  13 Beres, LeClare FR-1 VCU 2968 JDL Combined Events 01/17/16
  14 Eisenberg, Lynne JR-3 George Mason 2906 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  15 Konin, Sakia FR-1 VCU 2764 Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20/16
  16 Kelly, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2561 21st Annual URI Pentathl... 12/11/15
  17 Fowler, Karlee SO-2 Rhode Island 2420 21st Annual URI Pentathl... 12/11/15