IL Top Times-Class 1A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abingdon-Avon Abingdon-Avon
Al Raby Al Raby
Alden-Hebron Alden-Hebron
Alleman
Altamont Altamont
Althoff Althoff
Althoff Catholic Althoff Catholic
Alton Marquette Alton Marquette
Amboy Amboy
Annawan
Arcola Arcola
Argenta-Oreana Argenta-Oreana
Armstrong Armstrong
Arthur Arthur
Ashton-Franklin Center Ashton-Franklin Center
Astoria Astoria
Athens Athens
Auburn Auburn
Aurora Christian Aurora Christian
Beardstown Beardstown
Beecher Beecher
Bishop McNamara Bishop McNamara
Bismarck-Henning Bismarck-Henning
Bloomington Central Catholic Bloomington Central Catholic
Blue Ridge Blue Ridge
Bowen
Brown County Brown County
Brownstown Brownstown
Bunker Hill Bunker Hill
Bureau Valley Bureau Valley
Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell-Prairie City
CICS-Longwood CICS-Longwood
CICS-Ralph Ellison CICS-Ralph Ellison
Cairo Cairo
Calvary Calvary
Cambridge Cambridge
Camp Point Central Camp Point Central
Carlinville Carlinville
Carmi-White County Carmi-White County
Carrier Mills-Stonefort
Carrollton Carrollton
Carthage Carthage
Casey-Westfield Casey-Westfield
Central A & M Central A & M
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo
Chester Chester
Chicago Christian Chicago Christian
Chicago Hope Academy Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago Marshall Chicago Marshall
Chicago Math and Science Chicago Math and Science
Chicago Military Academy Chicago Military Academy
Christ Our Rock Lutheran Christ Our Rock Lutheran
Christ Our Savior Lutheran Christ Our Savior Lutheran
Christ the King Christ the King
Christian Liberty Christian Liberty
Christian Life Christian Life
Christopher Christopher
Cisne
Cissna Park Cissna Park
Clifton Central Clifton Central
Collins Collins
Corliss Corliss
Cornerstone Christian Cornerstone Christian
Cowden-Herrick Cowden-Herrick
Cuba Cuba
Cumberland Cumberland
Dakota Dakota
DeLand-Weldon DeLand-Weldon
DePue
Decatur Lutheran Decatur Lutheran
Deer Creek-Mackinaw Deer Creek-Mackinaw
Delavan Delavan
Douglass Academy Douglass Academy
DuQuoin DuQuoin
Dupo Dupo
Dwight Dwight
Earlville Earlville
El Paso-Gridley El Paso-Gridley
Eldorado Eldorado
Elgin Academy Elgin Academy
Elmwood Elmwood
F.W. Parker F.W. Parker
Fairfield Fairfield
Faith Lutheran Faith Lutheran
Farmington Farmington
Fieldcrest Fieldcrest
First Baptist Academy First Baptist Academy
Fisher Fisher
Flanagan Flanagan
Flora Flora
Fulton Fulton
Gage Park
Galva Galva
Georgetown-Ridge Farm Georgetown-Ridge Farm
Gibault Catholic Gibault Catholic
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Gillespie Gillespie
Goreville Goreville
Greenfield Greenfield
Guerin Guerin
Hales Franciscan Hales Franciscan
Hall Hall
Hamilton County Hamilton County
Harper
Harvest Christian Harvest Christian
Havana Havana
Henry-Senachwine Henry-Senachwine
Heyworth Heyworth
Hiawatha
Hillsboro Hillsboro
Hinckley-Big Rock Hinckley-Big Rock
Holy Trinity Holy Trinity
Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Area
IC Catholic IC Catholic
Illini Bluffs Illini Bluffs
Illini Central Illini Central
Illinois Lutheran
Illinois School for the Deaf Illinois School for the Deaf
Indian Creek Indian Creek
Iroquois West Iroquois West
Johnston City Johnston City
Judah Christian Judah Christian
Keith Country Day Keith Country Day
Knoxville Knoxville
Latin School
Lawrenceville Lawrenceville
LeRoy LeRoy
Lebanon Lebanon
Legal Prep Charter
Lena-Winslow Lena-Winslow
Leo
Lewistown Lewistown
Lexington Lexington
Liberty Liberty
Litchfield Litchfield
Lowpoint-Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn
Luther North Luther North
Macon Meridian Macon Meridian
Madison Madison
Maroa-Forsyth Maroa-Forsyth
Marshall Marshall
Mater Dei Mater Dei
Mercer County Mercer County
Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia-Chambersburg
Metro-East Lutheran Metro-East Lutheran
Midwest Central Midwest Central
Milford Milford
Milledgeville Milledgeville
Momence Momence
Mooseheart Mooseheart
Morrison Morrison
Mounds Meridian
Mt. Olive Mt. Olive
Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski
Nashville Nashville
Neoga Neoga
New Athens New Athens
New Berlin New Berlin
Newark Newark
Newman Central Catholic Newman Central Catholic
Newton Newton
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
North Greene North Greene
North Mac North Mac
North Shore Country Day North Shore Country Day
Northridge Prep
Oakland Oakland
Oakwood Oakwood
Oblong Oblong
Odin Odin
Ogden International School Ogden International School
Ohio Ohio
Okawville Okawville
Oregon Oregon
Orion Orion
Ottawa Marquette Ottawa Marquette
PORTA PORTA
Palestine Palestine
Pana Pana
Patoka Patoka
Pawnee Pawnee
Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Pearl City Pearl City
Pecatonica-Durand Pecatonica-Durand
Peoria Christian Peoria Christian
Peoria Heights Peoria Heights
Pinckneyville Pinckneyville
Pittsfield Pittsfield
Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains
Polo Polo
Princeville Princeville
Putnam County Putnam County
Quest Charter Academy Quest Charter Academy
ROWVA ROWVA
Red Bud Red Bud
Red Hill Red Hill
Ridgeview Ridgeview
Riverdale Riverdale
Riverton Riverton
Robeson
Rockford Christian Rockford Christian
Rockford Lutheran Rockford Lutheran
Rockridge Rockridge
Routt Routt
Rushville-Industry Rushville-Industry
SIUE Charter SIUE Charter
Sacred Heart Academy Sacred Heart Academy
Salt Fork (Catlin) Salt Fork (Catlin)
Sangamon Valley Sangamon Valley
Schlarman Academy Schlarman Academy
Seneca Seneca
Serena Serena
Sesser-Valier Sesser-Valier
Seton Academy Seton Academy
Seymour Seymour
Shawnee Shawnee
Shelbyville Shelbyville
Sherrard Sherrard
Shiloh Shiloh
Somonauk Somonauk
South Beloit South Beloit
Sparta Sparta
Springfield Lutheran Springfield Lutheran
St. Anne St. Anne
St. Anthony St. Anthony
St. Bede
St. Edward St. Edward
St. Joseph St. Joseph
St. Joseph-Ogden St. Joseph-Ogden
St. Teresa St. Teresa
St. Thomas More St. Thomas More
Stark County Stark County
Staunton Staunton
Steeleville Steeleville
Stewardson-Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg
Stockton Stockton
Teutopolis Teutopolis
Thompsonville
Tilden Tilden
Timothy Christian Timothy Christian
Tremont Tremont
Tri-Point Tri-Point
Tri-Valley Tri-Valley
Triopia
Tuscola Tuscola
United (Monmouth) United (Monmouth)
Unity (Mendon) Unity (Mendon)
University (Urbana) University (Urbana)
Uplift
Vandalia Vandalia
Vienna Vienna
Villa Grove Villa Grove
Virden Virden
Virden North Mac Virden North Mac
Virginia Virginia
Waldorf
Walther Lutheran Walther Lutheran
Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg-Latham
Warsaw Warsaw
Watseka Watseka
Waverly Waverly
Wayne City
Webber Webber
Wesclin Wesclin
West Carroll West Carroll
West Central West Central
Westminster Christian
Westmont Westmont
Westville Westville
Wethersfield Wethersfield
Williamsville Williamsville
Winchester Winchester
Windsor Windsor
Winnebago Winnebago
Woodlawn Woodlawn
Latest Results
Meet
Irv Sanderson Invite April 26th
St. Clair County Girls Championships
Clinton Home Meet 4/25/17
Macon County Meet 2017
2017 MCGE Coed Invite
Tri-County Conference boys and girls meet
Winnebago Boy's Quad Meet
2017-4-24 coed
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invite
Tri-County Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
4/27/17 Putnam County Jr. High 4/27/17 meet
4/27/17 Winnebago Girls Invite
4/27/17 Nashville Girls Invitational 2017
4/28/17 Monticello Lady Sages Track and Field Invitational
4/28/17 41st Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2017
4/28/17 A and W Titan Invite 2017
4/28/17 2017 Collinsville Girls Invitational
4/28/17 2017 Triad Boys Invitational
4/28/17 newman amboy fulton
4/28/17 2017 49th Annual Wanner -Knight Invitational