HSR Small Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Providence Cristo Rey Providence Cristo Rey
21st Century 21st Century
Adams Central Adams Central
Alexandria Alexandria
Anderson Prep Anderson Prep
Andrean Andrean
Argos Argos
Attica Attica
Austin Austin
Baptist Academy Baptist Academy
Barr-Reeve Barr-Reeve
Batesville Batesville
Bellmont Bellmont
Benton Central Benton Central
Bethany Christian Bethany Christian
Bethesda Christian Bethesda Christian
Blackford Blackford
Bloomfield Bloomfield
Blue River Valley Blue River Valley
Bluffton Bluffton
Boone Grove Boone Grove
Borden Borden
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit
Bremen Bremen
Brown County Brown County
Brownstown Central Brownstown Central
Calumet Calumet
Cambridge City Lincoln Cambridge City Lincoln
Campagna Academy Campagna Academy
Cannelton Cannelton
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
Carroll (Flora) Carroll (Flora)
Cascade Cascade
Cass Cass
Caston Caston
Centerville Centerville
Central Noble Central Noble
Charlestown Charlestown
Christian Academy of Indiana Christian Academy of Indiana
Churubusco Churubusco
Clarksville Clarksville
Clay City Clay City
Clinton Central Clinton Central
Clinton Prairie Clinton Prairie
Cloverdale Cloverdale
Corydon Central Corydon Central
Covenant Christian Covenant Christian
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Covenant Christian (DeMotte)
Covington Covington
Cowan Cowan
Crawford County Crawford County
Crawfordsville Crawfordsville
Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet
Crothersville Crothersville
Culver Academies Culver Academies
Culver Community Culver Community
Daleville Daleville
Danville Community Danville Community
Delphi Community Delphi Community
Delta Delta
Eastbrook Eastbrook
Eastern (Greentown) Eastern (Greentown)
Eastern (Pekin) Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern Greene Eastern Greene
Eastern Hancock Eastern Hancock
Eastside Eastside
Edgewood Edgewood
Edinburgh Edinburgh
Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy
Elwood Community Elwood Community
Eminence Eminence
Evansville Bosse Evansville Bosse
Evansville Day Evansville Day
Evansville Mater Dei Evansville Mater Dei
Evansville Reitz Memorial Evansville Reitz Memorial
Fairfield Fairfield
Faith Christian Faith Christian
Fall Creek Academy Fall Creek Academy
Forest Park Forest Park
Fountain Central Fountain Central
Frankton Frankton
Fremont Fremont
Frontier Frontier
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Ft. Wayne Canterbury Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
Garrett Garrett
Gary Roosevelt Gary Roosevelt
Gary Wallace Gary Wallace
Gibson Southern Gibson Southern
Glenn Glenn
Greencastle Greencastle
Greensburg Greensburg
Greenwood Christian Greenwood Christian
Guerin Catholic Guerin Catholic
Hagerstown Hagerstown
Hamilton Hamilton
Hamilton Heights Hamilton Heights
Hammond Hammond
Hammond Bishop Noll Hammond Bishop Noll
Hammond Clark Hammond Clark
Hanover Central Hanover Central
Harding Harding
Hauser Hauser
Hebron Hebron
Henryville Henryville
Heritage Heritage
Heritage Christian Heritage Christian
Heritage Hills Heritage Hills
Herron Herron
Holy Cross Holy Cross
Horizon Christian Horizon Christian
Howe Military Howe Military
Indian Creek Indian Creek
Indiana School for the Deaf Indiana School for the Deaf
Indiana Southeast Indiana Southeast
Indianapolis Arlington Indianapolis Arlington
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Indianapolis Broad Ripple Indianapolis Broad Ripple
Indianapolis Emmerich Manual Indianapolis Emmerich Manual
Indianapolis Howe Indianapolis Howe
Indianapolis Lutheran Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Marshall Indianapolis Marshall
Indianapolis Metropolitan Indianapolis Metropolitan
Indianapolis Northwest Indianapolis Northwest
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
Indianapolis Shortridge Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington Indianapolis Washington
Int'l School of Indiana Int'l School of Indiana
Irvington Prep Academy Irvington Prep Academy
Jac-Cen-Del Jac-Cen-Del
Jimtown Jimtown
Knightstown Knightstown
Knox Knox
Kouts Kouts
LaCrosse LaCrosse
LaVille LaVille
Lafayette Central Catholic Lafayette Central Catholic
Lake Station Edison Lake Station Edison
Lakeland Lakeland
Lakewood Park Christian Lakewood Park Christian
Lanesville Lanesville
Lapel Lapel
Lawrenceburg Lawrenceburg
Liberty Christian Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy Lighthouse Christian Academy
Linton-Stockton Linton-Stockton
Loogootee Loogootee
Maconaquah Maconaquah
Madison-Grant Madison-Grant
Manchester Manchester
Marion Lakeview Christian Marion Lakeview Christian
Marquette Academy Marquette Academy
Medora Medora
Michigan City Marquette Michigan City Marquette
Milan Milan
Mishawaka Marian Mishawaka Marian
Mitchell Mitchell
Monroe Central Monroe Central
Monrovia Monrovia
Morgan Township Morgan Township
Morristown Morristown
Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
Mt. Vernon (Posey County) Mt. Vernon (Posey County)
Muncie Burris Muncie Burris
New Harmony New Harmony
New Washington New Washington
North Central (Farmersburg) North Central (Farmersburg)
North Daviess North Daviess
North Decatur North Decatur
North Harrison North Harrison
North Judson-San Pierre North Judson-San Pierre
North Knox North Knox
North Miami North Miami
North Montgomery North Montgomery
North Newton North Newton
North Posey North Posey
North Putnam North Putnam
North Vermillion North Vermillion
North White North White
Northeast Dubois Northeast Dubois
Northeastern Northeastern
Northfield Northfield
Northwestern Northwestern
Norwell Norwell
Oak Hill Oak Hill
Oldenburg Academy Oldenburg Academy
Oregon-Davis Oregon-Davis
Orleans Orleans
Paoli Paoli
Park Tudor Park Tudor
Perry Central Perry Central
Peru Community Schools Peru Community Schools
Pike Central Pike Central
Pioneer Pioneer
Prairie Heights Prairie Heights
Princeton Community Princeton Community
Providence Providence
Randolph Southern Randolph Southern
Rensselaer Central Rensselaer Central
Rising Sun Rising Sun
River Forest River Forest
Riverton Parke Riverton Parke
Rochester Community Rochester Community
Rock Creek Academy Rock Creek Academy
Rockville Rockville
Rossville Rossville
Rushville Consolidated Rushville Consolidated
Salem Salem
Scottsburg Scottsburg
Seeger Seeger
Seton Catholic Seton Catholic
Shakamak Shakamak
Shawe Memorial Shawe Memorial
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Sheridan Sheridan
Shoals Shoals
Signature Learning Signature Learning
Smith Academy Smith Academy
South Adams South Adams
South Central (Elizabeth) South Central (Elizabeth)
South Central (Union Mills) South Central (Union Mills)
South Decatur South Decatur
South Knox South Knox
South Newton South Newton
South Putnam South Putnam
South Ripley South Ripley
South Spencer South Spencer
South Vermillion South Vermillion
Southern Wells Southern Wells
Southmont Southmont
Southridge Southridge
Southwestern (Hanover) Southwestern (Hanover)
Southwestern (Shelbyville) Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Southwood Southwood
Speedway Speedway
Springs Valley Springs Valley
Sullivan Sullivan
Switzerland County Switzerland County
Taylor Taylor
Tecumseh Tecumseh
Tell City Tell City
Thea Bowman Academy Thea Bowman Academy
Tindley Tindley
Tippecanoe Valley Tippecanoe Valley
Tipton Tipton
Tri Tri
Tri-Central Tri-Central
Tri-County Tri-County
Tri-West Hendricks Tri-West Hendricks
Trinity (Greenlawn) Trinity (Greenlawn)
Trinity Lutheran Trinity Lutheran
Triton Triton
Triton Central Triton Central
Turkey Run Turkey Run
Twin Lakes Twin Lakes
Union (Dugger) Union (Dugger)
Union (Modoc) Union (Modoc)
Union City Union City
Union County Union County
University University
Vincennes Lincoln Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Rivet Vincennes Rivet
Wabash Wabash
Waldron Waldron
Wapahani Wapahani
Washington Washington
Washington Catholic Washington Catholic
Washington Township Washington Township
Wes-Del Wes-Del
West Central West Central
West Lafayette West Lafayette
West Noble West Noble
West Vigo West Vigo
West Washington West Washington
Western Western
Western Boone Western Boone
Westview Westview
Westville Westville
Wheeler Wheeler
White River Valley White River Valley
Whites Whites
Whiting Whiting
Whitko Whitko
Winamac Community Winamac Community
Winchester Community Winchester Community
Wood Memorial Wood Memorial
Woodlan Woodlan
Yorktown Yorktown
Latest Results
Meet
Harrison-West Lafayette-Western track meet
Linton Minor Invitational
2017 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC
2017 West Lafayette Relays
2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B
Eastern Invitational Relays
Bulldog Relays
Indiana/Kentucky Challenge
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017
Patriot Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/25 - 04/27/17 Southwood vs Rochester
04/27 - 04/29/17 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
04/27/17 CYO Meet 2 (Dwenger)
04/28/17 Adams Central Invitational
04/28/17 Keith Jones Invitattional
04/28/17 New Haven Relays
04/28/17 Dennis Rippy Invitational
04/28/17 3rd Annual West Lafayette
04/29/17 John Reed Relays
04/29/17 NC BLACK & RED CLASSIC