Catholic Memorial Invitational 2016 Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:36.2 12:18.6  
2 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:42.5 12:30.3  
3 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:51.2 12:46.6  
4 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 6:53.4 12:50.8  
5 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 6:55.8 12:55.2  
6 D'Itria, Nicolette FR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:59.0 13:01.1  
7 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:13.0 13:27.2  
8 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:19.5 13:39.4  
9 Chaves, Thalia FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:22.8 13:45.5  
10 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:26.0 13:51.5  
11 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:30.7 14:00.3  
12 Kline, Imogene SR Central Catholic 7:34.2 14:06.8  
13 Busta, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:40.4 14:18.4  
14 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:42.5 14:22.3  
15 Lewis, Erin FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:43.1 14:23.4  
16 Baumoel, Emily SR Beverly 7:43.9 14:24.9  
17 DePaulo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:46.1 14:29.0  
18 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:52.1 14:40.2  
19 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:54.2 14:44.0  
20 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:57.9 14:51.0  
21 Gipstein, Uruvi JR Boston Latin School 8:02.5 14:59.6  
22 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 8:05.5 15:05.3  
23 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:11.6 15:16.6  
24 Kastens, Marlee SR Nashua North 8:14.0 15:21.0  
25 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 8:16.2 15:25.1  
26 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 8:16.8 15:26.2  
27 Czui, Josie JR Boston Latin School 8:17.8 15:28.0  
28 Wang, Daisy SR Boston Latin School 8:19.2 15:30.7  
29 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 8:22.3 15:36.6  
30 Robichaud, Luna FR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:23.6 15:39.0  
31 Fitzgerald, Juliet SR Boston Latin School 8:24.3 15:40.1  
32 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:25.8 15:43.1  
33 Richa, Jessica SR Braintree 8:30.8 15:52.3  
34 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 8:34.9 16:00.0  
35 Lourie, Anna SR Waltham 8:37.2 16:04.4  
36 Toler, Julia SR Beverly 8:38.8 16:07.2  
37 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:45.0 16:18.8  
38 Kim, Ngoc SR Methuen 8:46.3 16:21.3  
39 Merheb, Marita SR Methuen 8:49.2 16:26.7  
40 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 8:57.6 16:42.3  
41 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:06.2 16:58.4  
42 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 9:09.6 17:04.7  
43 Weigele, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:22.7 17:29.1  
44 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:30.2 17:43.1  
45 Powers, Erin FR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:35.4 17:52.8  
46 Schaufenbil, Cameron SR Central Catholic 9:38.4 17:58.4  
47 Montgomery, Grace SR Central Catholic 9:40.3 18:02.0  
48 Abernathy, Maura SR Methuen 9:51.2 18:22.3  
49 White, Julia SR Braintree 9:59.6 18:37.9  
50 Nguyen, Catherine SR Braintree 10:05.6 18:49.2  
51 Naughton, Adrianna SR Braintree 10:26.7 19:28.4  
52 Sunuwar, Shrinkhala SR Boston Latin School 10:27.0 19:29.0  
53 Mansour, Carine SR Methuen 10:27.3 19:29.6  
54 Madden, Sara SR Braintree 10:28.5 19:31.8  
55 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 10:30.1 19:34.9  
56 Harte, Katrina SR Stoneham 10:38.4 19:50.2  
57 Powers, Tara FR St. Mary's of Lynn 10:49.8 20:11.4  
58 McGuirk, Lilly FR St. Mary's of Lynn 11:42.0 21:48.8  
59 Dathus, Jemima SR Methuen 11:43.7 21:52.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:57 19:35 30 1 3 4 5 17 22 30
2 1:44:26 20:53 106 9 16 20 23 38 52 55
3 1:44:14 20:50 121 2 6 33 37 43 54 65
4 1:45:48 21:09 130 12 25 27 31 35 44 50
5 1:45:57 21:11 133 8 10 13 41 61 80 91
6 1:46:56 21:23 156 7 15 32 42 60 71 81
7 1:48:28 21:41 176 11 21 40 51 53 69  
8 1:51:35 22:19 229 14 39 47 56 73 95 96
8 1:52:49 22:33 229 18 19 36 66 90 99  
10 1:53:26 22:41 249 24 34 49 58 84    
11 Longmeadow 1:53:03 22:36 255 45 46 48 57 59 62 77
12 1:55:06 23:01 276 28 29 64 67 88 93  
13 1:57:32 23:30 318 26 63 70 72 87 89 94
14 St. Mary's of Lynn 2:01:46 24:21 378 68 74 75 79 82 98 102
15 2:11:21 26:16 446 76 83 86 100 101 103  
16 2:13:33 26:42 456 78 85 92 97 104    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:05.6 18:56.0 1
2 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:11.5 19:14.2 2
3 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:13.5 19:20.6 3
4 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:14.9 19:25.0 4
5 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:16.0 19:28.5 5
6 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:19.5 19:39.3 6
7 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:19.7 19:39.8 7
8 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:21.5 19:45.4 8
9 Pinzone, Taylor SR Waltham 6:25.8 19:58.7  
10 Leightheiser, Grace SR Lexington 6:26.7 20:01.5 9
11 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:34.4 20:25.5  
12 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:35.1 20:27.8 10
13 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:35.3 20:28.2 11
14 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:36.3 20:31.3 12
15 Signorello, Sarah SR Nashua South 6:37.4 20:34.8 13
16 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:38.7 20:38.7 14
17 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 6:39.3 20:40.6 15
18 Kohlasch, Anna SR Lexington 6:40.5 20:44.4 16
19 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Pinkerton 6:41.7 20:48.0 17
20 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:42.3 20:50.1 18
21 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:42.6 20:50.9  
22 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.0 20:52.3 19
23 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:43.4 20:53.6 20
24 Widmann, Claire SR Westford Academy 6:43.8 20:54.8 21
25 Fast, Isabela SR Pinkerton 6:44.3 20:56.4 22
26 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya SR Lexington 6:44.5 20:57.0 23
27 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:44.9 20:58.2 24
28 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:47.1 21:05.0 25
29 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:47.3 21:05.4 26
30 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:50.6 21:15.9 27
31 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:50.9 21:16.8 28
32 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:51.0 21:17.2 29
33 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 6:51.8 21:19.5 30
34 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:52.4 21:21.5 31
35 Perault, Nicole SR Nashua North 6:54.4 21:27.6 32
36 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:56.2 21:33.3 33
37 O'Brien, Kelly SR Haverhill 6:56.7 21:34.7 34
38 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:56.8 21:35.0 35
39 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 7:00.7 21:47.1 36
40 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:01.1 21:48.5 37
41 Moon, Natalie SR Lexington 7:01.7 21:50.3 38
42 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:02.0 21:51.1 39
43 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:03.8 21:56.8 40
44 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:04.1 21:57.8 41
45 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:04.5 21:59.1 42
46 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 7:04.8 21:59.9 43
47 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:05.0 22:00.6 44
48 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 7:06.6 22:05.6  
49 Metz, Lucy Longmeadow 7:09.0 22:13.1 45
50 Bernardi, Samantha Longmeadow 7:11.4 22:20.6 46
51 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 7:11.7 22:21.5 47
52 Corridan, Isabel Longmeadow 7:11.9 22:22.0 48
53 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:12.2 22:22.8 49
54 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 7:13.6 22:27.3 50
55 Forty, Michaela SR Westford Academy 7:14.1 22:28.9 51
56 Wolf, Alexandra SR Lexington 7:17.2 22:38.6 52
57 Gabriel, Julia SR Westford Academy 7:17.8 22:40.4 53
58 Vonzweck, Annie SR Beverly 7:18.4 22:42.1 54
59 Cheng, Abigail SR Lexington 7:20.4 22:48.4 55
60 Krahn, Ryan SR Salem 7:20.9 22:49.8 56
61 Bouvier, Riemla Longmeadow 7:24.1 22:59.9 57
62 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 7:25.0 23:02.7 58
63 Cummings, Julia Longmeadow 7:26.6 23:07.9 59
64 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:27.2 23:09.7 60
65 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 7:28.0 23:12.2 61
66 Humphries, Gabby Longmeadow 7:29.3 23:16.1 62
67 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:29.7 23:17.3 63
68 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.8 23:17.7 64
69 Aitken, Maddy SR Beverly 7:32.8 23:27.0 65
70 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:32.9 23:27.4 66
71 Johnson, Giulia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:35.1 23:34.2 67
72 Weisie, Elizabeth SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:35.2 23:34.5 68
73 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:35.6 23:35.7 69
74 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 7:37.2 23:40.5 70
75 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:38.4 23:44.4  
76 Phillips, Megan SR Nashua North 7:38.8 23:45.5 71
77 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:40.3 23:50.2 72
78 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:40.7 23:51.5  
79 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 7:41.6 23:54.4 73
80 Gonzalez, Lauren SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:43.3 23:59.5 74
81 Couillard, Grace SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:46.1 24:08.4 75
82 Pistorino, Frances SR Braintree 7:46.9 24:10.7 76
83 Kravotil, Maggie Longmeadow 7:48.0 24:14.3 77
84 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:53.8 24:32.3  
85 Cardaval-Rocha, Laura SR Matignon 7:55.5 24:37.5 78
86 Merrna, Izzy SR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:59.0 24:48.5 79
87 MacGregor, Jillian SR Nashua South 8:03.1 25:01.2 80
88 Greenaway, Grace SR Nashua North 8:07.1 25:13.7 81
89 Alberti, Francesca SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:07.8 25:15.8 82
90 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 8:09.7 25:21.5 83
91 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 8:11.9 25:28.5 84
92 Thomas, Erin SR Matignon 8:13.3 25:32.7 85
93 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 8:15.2 25:38.9 86
94 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 8:15.4 25:39.3 87
95 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:15.8 25:40.6 88
96 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.5 25:42.7 89
97 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 8:19.8 25:53.0 90
98 Dunhom, Alex SR Nashua South 8:21.6 25:58.8 91
99 Carey-Marujo, Dolores SR Matignon 8:24.2 26:06.6 92
100 Weigele, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:26.8 26:14.6 93
101 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 8:29.9 26:24.4 94
102 Riley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 8:31.1 26:28.0  
103 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:32.0 26:31.0 95
104 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:34.5 26:38.7  
105 Crepeau, Miranda SR Salem 8:37.7 26:48.7 96
106 Doherty, Sharon SR Archbishop Williams 8:43.4 27:06.3  
107 Vigorito, Julia SR Matignon 8:47.4 27:18.7 97
108 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:55.5 27:44.1  
109 Callahan, Rose SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:59.6 27:56.7 98
110 Graumann, Emily SR Bishop Fenwick 9:00.0 27:57.9 99
111 Leary-Eldh, Morgan SR Braintree 9:00.3 27:58.9 100
112 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 9:04.6 28:12.1 101
113 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 9:17.2 28:51.4  
114 Powers, Kelli SR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:18.7 28:56.0 102
115 Tomasetta, Chloe SR Braintree 9:35.7 29:48.8 103
116 Vigorito, Emily SR Matignon 9:38.6 29:57.9 104
117 Ramoska, Michelle SR Rockland 11:45.2 36:31.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:25 16:41 39 1 3 6 11 18 27 30
2 1:24:19 16:51 62 2 8 14 15 23 31 37
3 1:24:46 16:57 69 7 9 10 17 26 60  
4 1:27:06 17:25 152 19 24 25 36 48 51 55
5 1:27:17 17:27 158 12 33 34 39 40 58  
6 1:27:15 17:27 162 16 22 29 43 52 69 89
7 1:27:44 17:32 183 20 28 44 45 46 56 64
8 1:28:22 17:40 198 4 5 50 68 71 73 77
9 1:30:13 18:02 268 32 53 59 61 63 66 86
10 1:30:41 18:08 269 13 41 42 76 97 106  
11 1:32:48 18:33 340 38 57 62 87 96 103  
12 1:33:09 18:37 354 35 75 80 81 83 90 93
13 1:34:42 18:56 398 65 70 78 85 100 102  
14 1:35:41 19:08 422 67 82 84 94 95 101 125
15 1:36:32 19:18 424 54 72 91 99 108 110 112
16 1:38:20 19:40 444 49 74 105 107 109 116  
17 1:42:43 20:32 471 21 88 114 121 127    
18 1:40:50 20:10 479 47 92 104 113 123    
19 1:44:38 20:55 540 79 98 117 122 124    
20 1:47:57 21:35 583 111 115 118 119 120 126  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:13.8 16:15.0 1
2 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:16.4 16:23.0 2
3 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:18.4 16:29.4 3
4 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:19.9 16:34.1  
5 Leonard, Cam SR Central Catholic 5:20.4 16:35.5 4
6 Fagan, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:21.8 16:39.8 5
7 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:22.6 16:42.5 6
8 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:22.9 16:43.2 7
9 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:24.0 16:46.8 8
10 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:25.2 16:50.4 9
11 Rispoli, Nick SR Mansfield 5:25.6 16:51.9 10
12 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:26.4 16:54.3 11
13 Hesson, Jake SR Duxbury 5:27.0 16:56.1 12
14 Carlson, Shawn SR Bishop Fenwick 5:27.3 16:56.9 13
15 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:27.5 16:57.6 14
16 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:27.8 16:58.5 15
17 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.0 17:02.3 16
18 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:29.4 17:03.6 17
19 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:29.8 17:04.7 18
20 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:31.1 17:08.7 19
21 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:31.6 17:10.2 20
22 Barrett, William SR Everett 5:31.7 17:10.6 21
23 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.2 17:12.2 22
24 Noe, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:32.9 17:14.4 23
25 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:33.0 17:14.8 24
26 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:33.2 17:15.2 25
27 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:34.0 17:17.7 26
28 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 5:34.2 17:18.3  
29 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:34.4 17:19.0 27
30 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:35.2 17:21.6 28
31 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.6 17:22.9 29
32 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:35.8 17:23.5 30
33 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:36.1 17:24.4 31
34 Sommer, Nick SR Boston College High 5:37.6 17:29.0 32
35 Sears, Tim SR Pope Francis 5:37.9 17:30.0  
36 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:38.5 17:31.9 33
37 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:39.1 17:33.6 34
38 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:39.4 17:34.5 35
39 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:39.6 17:35.3 36
40 Hajj, Kyle SR Pinkerton 5:39.8 17:35.8 37
41 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:40.0 17:36.5 38
42 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:40.5 17:37.9 39
43 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:40.6 17:38.3 40
44 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 5:40.7 17:38.7 41
45 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:40.9 17:39.1 42
46 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.0 17:39.5 43
47 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:41.1 17:40.0 44
48 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:41.8 17:42.0 45
49 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:44.1 17:49.1  
50 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:44.6 17:50.6 46
51 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:44.7 17:51.1 47
52 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:45.1 17:52.4 48
53 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:46.3 17:56.1 49
54 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:46.5 17:56.8 50
55 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:47.2 17:58.7 51
56 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.4 17:59.3 52
57 Golden, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:47.8 18:00.7 53
58 DeSilva, Brandon SR Catholic Memorial 5:48.0 18:01.3 54
59 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:49.3 18:05.5 55
60 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:49.7 18:06.4 56
61 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:49.8 18:07.0 57
62 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:50.7 18:09.6 58
63 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:50.8 18:10.0 59
64 Sonti, Arjun SR Mansfield 5:52.0 18:13.9 60
65 Coraluppi, Giacomo SR Boston College High 5:52.8 18:16.1 61
66 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:53.3 18:17.7 62
67 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High 5:53.4 18:18.0 63
68 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:54.1 18:20.3 64
69 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.5 18:21.5 65
70 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 5:55.3 18:24.0 66
71 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:57.0 18:29.1 67
72 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.2 68
73 Zerbouaa, Youssef SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.4 18:30.5 69
74 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.3 18:33.3 70
75 Hession, EJ SR Central Catholic 6:00.5 18:40.2 71
76 Lara, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:00.8 18:41.2 72
77 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:01.5 18:43.2 73
78 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:01.6 18:43.7 74
79 Langley, Casey SR Haverhill 6:01.7 18:44.0 75
80 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 6:03.2 18:48.7 76
81 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 6:03.5 18:49.5 77
82 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.8 18:50.4 78
83 Lynch, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:04.4 18:52.3 79
84 Alesi, Connor SR Haverhill 6:04.6 18:53.0 80
85 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:05.0 18:54.2 81
86 Cerulli, Mike SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:06.8 18:59.7  
87 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:06.9 19:00.1 82
88 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 6:08.2 19:04.2 83
89 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:09.3 19:07.5 84
90 Martin, Traevon SR Pope Francis 6:10.0 19:09.7  
91 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.2 19:10.3 85
92 McLaughlin, Ian SR Boston College High 6:10.4 19:10.9 86
93 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 6:11.1 19:13.1 87
94 Cardinale, Jason SR Everett 6:11.8 19:15.3 88
95 Schutzberg, Hugo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.4 19:17.2 89
96 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:13.2 19:19.8 90
97 Martin, Charles SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.7 19:21.3 91
98 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:14.4 19:23.3 92
99 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:15.1 19:25.7 93
100 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:16.9 19:31.0 94
101 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:18.0 19:34.4 95
102 Pearson, Luke SR Westford Academy 6:18.1 19:34.9 96
103 Dellisola, Derek SR Bishop Fenwick 6:19.1 19:38.0 97
104 Panigrahy, Anand SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.1 19:41.0 98
105 Orup, Ivan SR Catholic Memorial 6:22.1 19:47.1 99
106 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.2 19:47.4 100
107 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.7 20:01.7 101
108 Goriou, Jean-Babtiste SR Saint John's Prep 6:27.1 20:03.0 102
109 Bugos, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:27.6 20:04.3 103
110 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:30.9 20:14.6 104
111 Carpinone, Robbie SR Salem 6:31.7 20:17.3 105
112 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.2 20:25.0 106
113 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:35.3 20:28.1  
114 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:36.1 20:30.8  
115 Miller, David SR Salem 6:39.2 20:40.5 107
116 Manning, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:39.7 20:42.0 108
117 Wante, Carson SR Salem 6:40.0 20:42.9 109
118 Leary, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:42.4 20:50.3 110
119 Carroll, Jack SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:43.9 20:55.1  
120 Kump, Aidan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:44.1 20:55.7 111
121 Poirier, Jared SR Waltham 6:44.7 20:57.5  
122 Julian, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 6:45.5 21:00.1 112
123 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:47.5 21:06.1 113
124 Jeanmary, Chadwick SR Everett 6:49.4 21:12.0 114
125 Hayes, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:51.7 21:19.3 115
126 Cardillo, Anthony SR Salem 6:54.3 21:27.3 116
127 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Waltham 6:56.2 21:33.1  
128 Kelly, Tyler SR Archbishop Williams 6:57.0 21:35.6 117
129 Morris, Brendan SR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:59.7 21:44.0  
130 Pioch, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 7:01.1 21:48.6 118
131 Senier, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 7:03.2 21:55.0 119
132 Nolan, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:04.5 21:59.2 120
133 Aridou, Isaiah SR Everett 7:07.8 22:09.3 121
134 Cristoferi, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.9 22:09.7 122
135 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 7:09.9 22:15.9 123
136 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:11.4 22:20.4 124
137 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:15.7 22:33.8 125
138 Tomosivitch, Ted SR Xaverian Brothers 7:21.2 22:50.8 126
139 Wu, Alex SR Matignon 7:21.6 22:52.1  
140 Bonanno, Antonio SR Everett 7:22.9 22:56.1 127
141 Cai, Larry SR Matignon 7:45.4 24:06.2  
142 Li, Bruce SR Matignon 8:05.0 25:07.2  
143 Katrivis, Mike SR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:05.2 25:07.6  
144 Elias, Jones SR Rockland 8:05.3 25:08.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:22.8 10:01.9  
2 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:41.2 10:36.2  
3 Leone Jr., Emelio FR St. Mary's of Lynn 5:43.3 10:40.0  
4 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:43.7 10:40.7  
5 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:44.4 10:42.2  
6 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:45.6 10:44.3  
7 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:46.4 10:45.9  
8 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:47.1 10:47.2  
9 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:49.0 10:50.7  
10 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:50.2 10:52.9  
11 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:54.5 11:01.0  
12 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.8 11:05.2  
13 Nikas, Kyle SR Pinkerton 5:57.0 11:05.7  
14 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:59.3 11:09.9  
15 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:03.0 11:16.8  
16 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 6:03.4 11:17.5  
17 Poleretsky, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.7 11:18.0  
18 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:04.2 11:19.0  
19 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 6:04.5 11:19.5  
20 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.5 11:21.4  
21 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 6:06.0 11:22.3  
22 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:06.8 11:23.9  
23 Willett, Joe SR Boston College High 6:08.1 11:26.2  
24 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.9 11:29.7  
25 Flanagan, Joe SR Boston College High 6:11.1 11:31.8  
26 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 6:12.4 11:34.3  
27 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 6:12.6 11:34.7  
28 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 6:13.2 11:35.9  
29 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:13.5 11:36.3  
30 Gonzalez, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:16.2 11:41.3  
31 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:16.4 11:41.8  
32 Donahue, Michael SR Boston College High 6:16.7 11:42.3  
33 Kiley, Aidan SR Central Catholic 6:17.0 11:42.9  
34 Mills, Evan SR Central Catholic 6:17.3 11:43.3  
35 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 6:17.5 11:43.7  
36 McLean, John SR Braintree 6:17.7 11:44.2  
37 Driscoll, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:17.9 11:44.6  
38 Holland, Liam SR Boston College High 6:18.2 11:45.1  
39 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 6:20.7 11:49.7  
40 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:21.3 11:50.9  
41 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.1 11:52.4  
42 D'Itria, Anthony FR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:22.3 11:52.7  
43 Trask, Kyle SR Beverly 6:22.5 11:53.1  
44 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 6:24.7 11:57.3  
45 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:27.0 12:01.6  
46 O'Keefe, Edward SR Arlington Catholic 6:27.3 12:02.1  
47 Foster, Miles SR Westford Academy 6:28.5 12:04.4  
48 Donohue, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 6:30.4 12:07.9  
49 Gallego, Matt FR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:31.2 12:09.4  
50 Vachon, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:32.0 12:10.9  
51 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:32.8 12:12.3  
52 Lary, Finn FR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:33.6 12:13.8  
53 Tiernan, Connor SR Boston College High 6:34.0 12:14.5  
54 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:34.7 12:15.8  
55 Silva, Lucas SR Beverly 6:36.0 12:18.3  
56 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:36.5 12:19.3  
57 Rouleau, Matt SR Boston College High 6:36.7 12:19.7  
58 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.0 12:20.1  
59 Dolan, Shane SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.9 12:25.6  
60 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:42.0 12:29.6  
61 Makerow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:43.4 12:32.1  
62 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:43.6 12:32.5  
63 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:43.9 12:33.0  
64 Roach, Dan SR Haverhill 6:44.2 12:33.5  
65 Wesner, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:44.4 12:34.0  
66 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.8 12:34.7  
67 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:45.6 12:36.2  
68 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:46.7 12:38.2  
69 Maxim, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:47.4 12:39.6  
70 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:47.7 12:40.2  
71 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:48.4 12:41.5  
72 Leahy, Eddie JR Catholic Memorial 6:52.5 12:49.0  
73 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.2 12:50.4  
74 Nguyen, Darren SR Braintree 6:54.7 12:53.2  
75 Ploszay, Matthew SR Beverly 6:56.7 12:57.0  
76 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 7:02.6 13:07.8  
77 Brown, Aaryn SR Pope Francis 7:02.9 13:08.4  
78 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:03.7 13:09.9  
79 Green, Keenan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.9 13:10.4  
80 Belemonte, Sean SR Rockland 7:05.7 13:13.6  
81 Goode-Murphy, Joe SR Matignon 7:06.2 13:14.6  
82 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:08.0 13:18.0  
83 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 7:14.0 13:29.2  
84 Li, Simon SR Matignon 7:15.9 13:32.6  
85 Foster, Ben JR Catholic Memorial 7:18.0 13:36.6  
86 Winn, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 7:18.6 13:37.7  
87 Dobisz, Sean SR Waltham 7:20.3 13:40.8  
88 Falvey, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:21.6 13:43.4  
89 Ryan, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.7 13:45.4  
90 Gaffney, Neal JR Catholic Memorial 7:23.2 13:46.3  
91 Osbahr, Sean FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:24.8 13:49.2  
92 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:30.2 13:59.4  
93 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:31.6 14:01.9  
94 Marsden, Tommy SR Xaverian Brothers 7:31.8 14:02.4  
95 Barr, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 7:32.1 14:02.9  
96 Liang, Leo FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:32.4 14:03.5  
97 Rosenberg, Drew SR Waltham 7:33.0 14:04.6  
98 Sosa Guir, Xavier JR Boston Latin School 7:33.2 14:05.0  
99 Three Stars, Gilbert JR Boston Latin School 7:33.4 14:05.4  
100 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 7:34.0 14:06.4  
101 Pearce, Barrett SR Xaverian Brothers 7:36.9 14:11.9  
102 McGrath, Bernard SR Xaverian Brothers 7:39.5 14:16.7  
103 Hicks, Kevin JR Catholic Memorial 7:39.7 14:17.1  
104 Wesley, Derek SR Pope Francis 7:39.9 14:17.5  
105 Ryan, Jacob JR Catholic Memorial 7:43.3 14:23.9  
106 Cappadona, Joseph SR Braintree 7:43.9 14:24.8  
107 Corcoran, Brian SR Methuen 7:44.1 14:25.2  
108 Llopiz, Julian JR Catholic Memorial 7:49.0 14:34.4  
109 Buonaccorsi, Jake SR Xaverian Brothers 7:51.0 14:38.2  
110 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 7:53.4 14:42.6  
111 Leighton, David SR Braintree 7:53.6 14:42.9  
112 Passatempo, Mark SR Bishop Fenwick 7:55.8 14:47.0  
113 Slattery, Liam SR Xaverian Brothers 7:58.2 14:51.5  
114 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 7:59.0 14:53.1  
115 Paluchawski, Juliusz SR Pope Francis 8:02.2 14:59.0  
116 Alessi, Andrew SR Braintree 8:04.0 15:02.5  
117 Kilduff, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 8:11.4 15:16.1  
118 O'Connell, Nolan JR Catholic Memorial 8:12.0 15:17.3  
119 Scannell, Jim SR Catholic Memorial 8:12.2 15:17.7  
120 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 8:12.5 15:18.2  
121 Beckford, Keiland SR Rockland 8:15.9 15:24.5  
122 Pham, Quan SR Pope Francis 8:16.7 15:26.0  
123 Doherty, Colin SR Braintree 8:17.9 15:28.3  
124 O'Neil, Jake JR Boston Latin School 8:19.4 15:31.1  
125 Wang, Anthony SR Matignon 8:20.8 15:33.6  
126 Ouellette, Zack FR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:21.1 15:34.2  
127 O'Brien, Peter SR Bishop Fenwick 8:22.3 15:36.5  
128 Liu, Henry SR Matignon 8:32.9 15:56.2  
129 Burke, John SR Braintree 8:55.0 16:37.5  
130 Sanchez-Salazar, Maximo SR Bishop Fenwick 9:08.4 17:02.4  
131 Erikson, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 9:14.9 17:14.6