MIAA Central Divisional XC Meet Date: 11-08-14   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School .2 15:10.3 1
2 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential .2 15:16.5 2
3 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:23.5 3
4 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:29.3 4
5 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale .2 15:35.5 5
6 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock .2 15:45.9 6
7 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale .2 15:46.8 7
8 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale .2 15:51.4 8
9 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential .2 15:54.6 9
10 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley .2 16:02.6 10
11 Maron, Ben SR Advanced Math & Science .2 16:02.9 11
12 Capps, Joe SR Narragansett .2 16:06.9 12
13 Day, Price SR Bromfield School .2 16:12.9 13
14 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett .2 16:13.7 14
15 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton .2 16:15.4 15
16 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:16.1 16
17 Huie, Patrick SR Advanced Math & Science .2 16:16.8 17
18 Perry, Joe SR Sutton .2 16:17.5 18
19 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale .2 16:22.1 19
20 Kornitsky, Richard SR Quabbin .2 16:23.6 20
21 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg .2 16:24.8 21
22 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough .2 16:30.1 22
23 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale .2 16:31.0 23
24 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville .2 16:33.6 24
25 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale .2 16:34.0 25
26 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale .2 16:34.9 26
27 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:36.1 27
28 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:43.6 28
29 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville .3 16:46.4 29
30 Burrows, Derek SR Oakmont .3 16:48.9 30
31 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 16:49.2 31
32 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential .3 16:50.1 32
33 Miller, Charlie SR Lunenburg .3 16:50.7 33
34 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett .3 16:52.3 34
35 Grady, Conner SR Douglas .3 16:52.7 35
36 Rawinski, Peter SR Quabbin .3 16:53.4 36
37 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin .3 16:54.3 37
38 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont .3 16:54.8 38
39 Heaton, Max SR Quaboag .3 16:56.6 39
40 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton .3 16:57.0 40
41 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian .3 17:00.3 41
42 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas .3 17:00.6 42
43 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton .3 17:00.9 43
44 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas .3 17:03.8 44
45 Fron, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science .3 17:05.1 45
46 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas .3 17:08.3 46
47 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian .3 17:08.7 47
48 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:10.2 48
49 Pickett, Nate SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:13.5 49
50 Boone, Baily SR Advanced Math & Science .3 17:14.1 50
51 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:15.2 51
52 Galipeau, Jason SR Sutton .3 17:16.9 52
53 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton .3 17:18.4 53
54 Day, Will SR Bromfield School .3 17:20.9 54
55 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:25.0 55
56 Manz, Nate SR Uxbridge .3 17:25.3 56
57 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough .3 17:25.6 57
58 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:28.9 58
59 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 17:29.9 59
60 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School .3 17:30.5 60
61 George, Ryan SR Sutton .3 17:34.0 61
62 Greene, Austin SR Oxford .3 17:34.5 62
63 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg .3 17:35.2 63
64 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:36.1 64
65 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough .3 17:38.2 65
66 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont .3 17:41.1 66
67 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School .3 17:41.8 67
68 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School .3 17:42.1 68
69 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton .3 17:42.5 69
70 Moran, Pat SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 17:43.0 70
71 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock .3 17:44.6 71
72 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg .3 17:46.2 72
73 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley .3 17:47.4 73
74 Pendergast, Joel SR Tahanto .3 17:47.7 74
75 Davila, Gabe SR Gardner .3 17:48.2 75
76 Sawosik, Ben SR Littleton .3 17:48.5 76
77 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:48.8 77
78 Quinn, Jack SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:49.2 78
79 Hill, Chris SR Oakmont .3 17:50.2 79
80 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin .3 17:50.6 80
81 DiDomenica, Vinny SR Millbury .3 17:52.9 81
82 Bohan-Broderick, Jeremy SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 17:53.4 82
83 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:54.1 83
84 Bui, Johnny SR University Park Campus .3 17:57.5 84
85 LeBoeuf, Scott SR Leicester .3 17:58.0  
86 Orrell, Jared SR Oxford .3 17:58.4 85
87 Duteau, Gage SR Oakmont .3 17:58.9 86
88 Graves, Justice SR Gardner .3 18:02.0 87
89 Viles, Seth SR Gardner .3 18:02.4 88
90 Leonard, Sean SR Oxford .3 18:09.2 89
91 Saniuk, John SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:10.8 90
92 Turcotte, Carson SR Uxbridge .3 18:12.2 91
93 Whitney, James SR Quabbin .3 18:16.3 92
94 Alessandri, Nicholas SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:19.9 93
95 Anderson, Kyle SR Quabbin .3 18:21.9 94
96 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:22.9 95
97 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton .3 18:23.4 96
98 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:23.9 97
99 Church, Tyler SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:24.8 98
100 Goodreau, Ethan SR David Prouty .3 18:26.8  
101 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough .3 18:27.8 99
102 Hall, Jacob SR Lunenburg .3 18:28.4 100
103 Laliberte, Tristian SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 18:28.7 101
104 Chipman, Jonathan SR Gardner .3 18:29.0 102
105 Pasichny, Christian SR Uxbridge .3 18:29.4 103
106 Robichaud, Max SR Montachusett RVT .3 18:29.8 104
107 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 18:30.5 105
108 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:31.0 106
109 Thibault, Joe SR Advanced Math & Science .3 18:32.1 107
110 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg .3 18:32.4 108
111 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont .3 18:32.9 109
112 Magee, Jim SR Littleton .3 18:33.9 110
113 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin .3 18:34.3 111
114 Marshall, Colton SR Tahanto .3 18:34.8 112
115 Tubman, Kenneth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:35.3 113
116 Jean, Jonathan SR Montachusett RVT .3 18:35.8 114
117 Zalewski, Ethan SR Bartlett .3 18:39.6 115
118 Pierto, Jason SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:40.0 116
119 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford .3 18:40.4 117
120 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas .3 18:41.7 118
121 Suzuki, Akihiro SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:43.2 119
122 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton .3 18:43.6 120
123 Franco, Bryan SR Clinton .3 18:43.9 121
124 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:44.4 122
125 Encarnacion-Rivera, Lucas SR University Park Campus .3 18:45.0 123
126 Cieslak, Calvin SR Quaboag .3 18:45.4 124
127 Ralph, Thomas SR Bartlett .3 18:45.7 125
128 Gormley, Aiden SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:46.7 126
129 McGown, Sam SR Clinton .3 18:52.0 127
130 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas .3 18:53.3 128
131 Morley, Michael SR Millbury .3 18:59.8 129
132 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont .3 19:01.9 130
133 Rambacher, Ethan SR Littleton .3 19:02.3 131
134 Lopez, Edgar SR University Park Campus .3 19:04.3 132
135 Smilyanski, Gleb SR Advanced Math & Science .3 19:06.0 133
136 Meszaro, Alex SR Douglas .3 19:09.7 134
137 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:10.3 135
138 Alves, Joshua SR Oxford .3 19:11.2 136
139 Porter, Jacob SR Millbury .3 19:11.8 137
140 Nieves, Carlos SR Clinton .3 19:12.3 138
141 Belliveau, Darren SR Montachusett RVT .3 19:13.5 139
142 Boone, Elias SR Littleton .3 19:15.6 140
143 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:16.6 141
144 Giguere, Jacob SR Quaboag .3 19:17.0 142
145 Brand, Robbie SR Lunenburg .3 19:17.4 143
146 Smith, Keegan SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 19:18.9 144
147 Lins, Gunnar SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 19:21.2 145
148 Colleoni-Pimenta, Brian SR Assabet Valley .3 19:22.2 146
149 Bigler, Jason SR Tyngsborough .3 19:23.5 147
150 Legault, Derrick SR Quaboag .3 19:24.3 148
151 Donarumo, Nicolo SR Narragansett .3 19:26.4 149
152 Santiago, Joel SR Gardner .3 19:30.9 150
153 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury .3 19:32.5 151
154 Howlett, Tory SR Clinton .3 19:35.3 152
155 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 19:36.8 153
156 Tonet, Ed SR Montachusett RVT .3 19:37.5 154
157 Danis, Jackson SR Tahanto .3 19:41.7 155
158 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett .3 19:42.2 156
159 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto .3 19:45.2 157
160 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto .3 19:45.6 158
161 Polimou, Matthew SR Bromfield School .3 19:46.1 159
162 McCarthy, Brennan SR Millbury .3 19:52.5 160
163 Tamulen, Aidan JR Murdock .3 19:57.2 161
164 Wdowiak, Bryce SR Quaboag .3 19:59.4 162
165 Ramsay, Josh SR Montachusett RVT .3 20:00.1 163
166 Lopes, Erick SR Uxbridge .3 20:05.7 164
167 Crowley, Tyler SR Bartlett .3 20:06.9 165
168 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock .3 20:08.5 166
169 Foley, Emmit SR Gardner .3 20:14.1 167
170 Huff, James SR Murdock .3 20:14.8 168
171 Weeks, Justin SR Bartlett .3 20:17.3 169
172 Glennon, Daniel SR Clinton .3 20:17.9 170
173 Yacyshyn, Troy SR Gardner .3 20:22.3 171
174 MacNamara, Nick SR David Prouty .3 20:22.5  
175 Candito, Zachary SR Bartlett .3 20:25.3 172
176 Lopez, Christian SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:28.1 173
177 Sgammato, Devereux SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 20:29.9 174
178 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto .3 20:30.4 175
179 Ericsson, william SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 20:33.0 176
180 Mora, Jonathan SR University Park Campus .3 20:35.7 177
181 Howlett, Ryan SR Clinton .3 20:36.7 178
182 Custer, Patrick SR Quaboag .3 20:38.1 179
183 Wagner, Kevin SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:40.8 180
184 Goyette, Cory SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:41.9 181
185 Tamulen, Logan SR Murdock .3 20:44.0 182
186 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:46.2 183
187 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:46.6 184
188 Adolphe, Juan SR University Park Campus .3 20:48.6 185
189 Knapik, Jayce SR Uxbridge .3 20:51.6 186
190 Daly, Corey SR Assabet Valley .3 21:05.3 187
191 O'Brien, Doug SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 21:14.2 188
192 Perez, Isaiah SR David Prouty .3 21:20.4  
193 Jones, Philip SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 21:24.8 189
194 Redington, Michael SR Tahanto .3 21:25.6 190
195 Fitman, Joseph SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 21:28.7 191
196 Gauthier, Aidan SR North Central Charter .3 21:30.0 192
197 Tran, Paul SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 21:32.1 193
198 Ortega-Costa, Alberto SR Montachusett RVT .3 21:32.9 194
199 Solomon, Niklas SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 21:37.3 195
200 Irving, Jacob SR Uxbridge .3 21:48.4 196
201 Brennan, Patrick SR Assabet Valley .3 21:48.9 197
202 VanBuskirk, Cameron SR Assabet Valley .3 21:49.5 198
203 Ruiz, Jean Carlos SR University Park Campus .3 21:53.5 199
204 Landroche, John SR Assabet Valley .3 21:55.9 200
205 Gillman, Dylan SR North Central Charter .3 21:56.5 201
206 Cone, Matthew SR Assabet Valley .3 21:59.6 202
207 Rockwood, Nicholas SR Bartlett .3 22:01.1 203
208 Sochacki, Adam SR Bartlett .3 22:02.1 204
209 Lavallee, Josh SR David Prouty .3 22:12.0  
210 Rios, Antonio SR University Park Campus .3 22:35.9 205
211 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock .3 22:55.0 206
212 Jones, Jordan SR Leicester .3 23:20.5  
213 Prescott, Cameron SR North Central Charter .3 23:38.5 207
214 Ho, Anthony SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 23:39.1 208
215 Macomber, Josh SR North Central Charter .3 23:57.3 209
216 Clark, Austin SR Assabet Valley .3 23:57.7 210
217 Hines, Hunter SR North Central Charter .3 24:18.4 211
218 True, Dan SR Leicester .4 25:39.6  
219 Boudreau, Ben SR Leicester .4 25:41.3  
220 Kenny, Jacob SR North Central Charter .4 30:07.0 212
221 Lyons, Andrew SR Narragansett .4 30:23.7 213