MSTCA XC Invitational Date: 11-07-09   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division I Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division I
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division II Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division II Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oliver Ames 1:43:47 20:45 105 9 10 13 28 45 46 48
2 Beverly 1:43:25 20:41 121 2 4 27 39 49 62 78
3 Reading 1:46:29 21:17 139 7 23 26 41 42 58 90
4 Dracut 1:44:39 20:55 148 8 16 17 18 89 116 134
5 Franklin 1:46:21 21:16 212 1 3 36 76 96    
6 Newton South 1:50:29 22:05 236 11 29 43 47 106 132  
7 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:50:56 22:11 257 21 33 50 68 85 109 135
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:51:05 22:13 264 14 19 20 81 130 131  
9 Lexington 1:52:08 22:25 273 30 44 55 70 74 75 79
10 Groton-Dunstable 1:51:58 22:23 277 24 52 61 63 77 113 118
11 Westborough 1:52:57 22:35 303 22 35 60 84 102 123 129
12 Marshfield 1:53:08 22:37 304 37 56 59 69 83 128 136
13 North Attleborough 1:53:03 22:36 305 34 65 66 67 73 80 82
14 Sharon 1:59:51 23:58 340 5 38 54 104 139    
15 Dartmouth 1:54:36 22:55 370 6 57 87 103 117 125  
16 Doherty 1:55:29 23:05 374 25 64 86 99 100 101 110
17 Chelmsford 1:55:21 23:04 376 51 53 88 91 93 94 105
18 Central Catholic 2:03:59 24:47 391 31 32 72 115 141    
19 1:58:54 23:46 450 40 97 98 107 108 119 120
20 Andover 1:59:29 23:53 461 12 95 111 121 122 138  
21 Lowell 2:12:13 26:26 528 15 112 124 137 140    
22 Brookline 2:03:11 24:38 530 71 92 114 126 127 133  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:02.6 18:46.8 1
2 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:02.7 18:47.1 2
3 Ross, Megan SR Franklin 6:05.3 18:55.1 3
4 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:08.8 19:06.0 4
5 Kirsch, Ali SR Sharon 6:13.2 19:19.7 5
6 Pryor, Devyn SR Dartmouth 6:13.9 19:21.9 6
7 Neves, Courtney SR New Bedford 6:22.7 19:49.2  
8 Oniskey, Micayla SR Reading 6:24.9 19:55.9 7
9 Springford, Kayla SR Dracut 6:25.5 19:57.8 8
10 Hickey, Shannon SR Oliver Ames 6:25.6 19:58.2 9
11 Kline, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 6:27.2 20:03.0 10
12 Burtton, Kayla SR Newton South 6:27.9 20:05.4 11
13 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 6:29.2 20:09.4 12
14 Gallagher, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 6:30.8 20:14.2 13
15 Steeves, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:31.0 20:15.1 14
16 Zacharer, Johannah SR Lowell 6:31.8 20:17.3 15
17 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:32.1 20:18.3 16
18 St. Pierre, Kristen SR Dracut 6:34.7 20:26.3 17
19 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 6:36.0 20:30.5 18
20 Love, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:38.3 20:37.7 19
21 Dao, Amy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.5 20:38.1  
22 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:39.4 20:40.9 20
23 Ginley, Bridget SR Taunton 6:44.9 20:58.1  
24 Colletti, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 20:59.7 21
25 Lis, Katie SR Westborough 6:45.6 21:00.2 22
26 McGinness, Courtney SR Reading 6:45.8 21:00.9 23
27 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.7 21:06.9 24
28 Connor, Jessica SR Doherty 6:48.9 21:10.6 25
29 Perez, Victoria SR Reading 6:49.8 21:13.4 26
30 Bailey, Brenna SR Beverly 6:50.8 21:16.5 27
31 Loewald, Robin SR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.9 28
32 Sandson, Katie SR Newton South 6:52.4 21:21.4 29
33 Carter, Lauren SR Lexington 6:53.5 21:24.7 30
34 O'Leary, Courtney SR Central Catholic 6:53.6 21:25.2 31
35 Lambergs, Elza SR Boston Latin School 6:53.8 21:25.6  
36 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 6:53.9 21:26.0 32
37 Kohler, Tori SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.7 21:28.6 33
38 Kubeszewski, Caroline SR Methuen 6:55.1 21:29.9  
39 Bechtold, Belinda SR Weymouth 6:57.2 21:36.2  
40 Menjivar, Iaritza SR Somerville 6:57.3 21:36.8  
41 Kimball, Brianna SR North Attleborough 6:57.7 21:37.9 34
42 Murphy, Vanessa SR Weymouth 6:58.1 21:39.1  
43 Graham, Megan SR Westborough 6:59.5 21:43.4 35
44 Pinchieri, Lauren SR Stoughton 7:00.1 21:45.5  
45 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:01.1 21:48.4 36
46 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:01.2 21:48.9 37
47 McClain, Caroline SR Sharon 7:01.3 21:49.2 38
48 Stevens, Emilee SR Weymouth 7:03.2 21:55.0  
49 Moriarty, Katie SR Beverly 7:03.9 21:57.2 39
50 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:05.4 22:02.0 40
51 Doyle, Julia SR Reading 7:07.7 22:09.0 41
52 Carnes, Meagan SR Reading 7:08.2 22:10.4 42
53 Pressberg, Abby SR Newton South 7:08.4 22:11.0 43
54 Jacobs, Erika SR Mansfield 7:09.0 22:12.9  
55 Domings, Andrea SR Lexington 7:09.1 22:13.3 44
56 Zussman, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:09.8 22:15.5 45
57 Sirois, Chelsea SR Oliver Ames 7:09.9 22:16.0 46
58 Skvarkova, Zuzana SR Newton South 7:10.6 22:18.0 47
59 Curran, Tayla SR Oliver Ames 7:10.7 22:18.4 48
60 carrazzo, irene SR Beverly 7:10.9 22:18.9 49
61 Holden, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.0 22:19.3 50
62 Crocker, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:11.2 22:19.7 51
63 Hyde, Kelsey SR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.1  
64 Chase, Kathryn SR Oliver Ames 7:11.4 22:20.6  
65 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.7 22:21.4 52
66 Belanger, Dana SR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.1  
67 St. Onge, Katie SR Chelmsford 7:12.9 22:25.0 53
68 Perry, Meaghan SR Sharon 7:14.2 22:29.3 54
69 Hewes, Alais SR Lexington 7:14.9 22:31.5 55
70 Glynn, Breanna SR Marshfield 7:15.1 22:31.9 56
71 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:15.3 22:32.7 57
72 Costello, Maggie SR Reading 7:16.1 22:35.1 58
73 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
74 Matier, Kiara SR Walpole 7:16.5 22:36.4  
75 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 7:17.3 22:38.9 59
76 Babayan, Kayla SR Westborough 7:17.6 22:39.7 60
77 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.2 22:41.6 61
78 Richards, Mary SR Beverly 7:18.3 22:42.0 62
79 Francisco, Charlotte SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.6 22:42.8 63
80 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:19.8 22:46.4  
82 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR Doherty 7:19.9 22:46.8 64
83 Ducharme, Rachel SR North Attleborough 7:20.2 22:48.0 65
84 Ducharme, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:20.3 22:48.3 66
85 Parker, Vanessa SR North Attleborough 7:20.5 22:48.7 67
86 Block, Tasha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.2 22:50.9 68
87 Ross, Julia SR North Quincy 7:21.3 22:51.3  
88 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:21.7 22:52.6 69
89 Patel, Tara SR Lexington 7:23.5 22:58.0 70
90 Filina, Anna SR Brookline 7:23.6 22:58.4 71
91 Lilly-Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:24.2 23:00.2 72
92 Sarkis, Nichole SR North Attleborough 7:24.3 23:00.6 73
93 Breitenfeld, Sarah SR Lexington 7:24.5 23:01.2 74
94 Heymann, Perrine SR Lexington 7:24.6 23:01.5 75
95 LaVoie, Katie SR Franklin 7:25.2 23:03.3 76
96 Ward, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.0 23:06.0 77
97 Cookson, Alison SR Beverly 7:26.6 23:07.8 78
98 Martell, Abigail SR Lexington 7:27.9 23:11.6 79
99 Haughey, Shannon SR North Attleborough 7:28.2 23:12.8 80
100 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:28.4 23:13.2 81
101 Minahan, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 7:29.0 23:15.0  
102 Childers, Nicole SR North Attleborough 7:29.1 23:15.6 82
103 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:29.4 23:16.5  
104 Horton, Caitlyn SR Marshfield 7:29.6 23:16.9 83
105 Saltzman, Rachel SR Westborough 7:29.9 23:17.8 84
106 Colpitts, Kelsey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.1 23:18.6 85
107 Courture, Bridget SR Doherty 7:30.2 23:19.0 86
108 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:30.6 23:20.1  
109 Spillane, Kristen SR Mansfield 7:31.2 23:21.9  
110 Mark, Allison SR Dartmouth 7:31.3 23:22.3 87
111 Lawrence, Olivien SR Chelmsford 7:31.5 23:23.0 88
112 Gage, Allie SR Falmouth 7:32.5 23:26.0  
113 St. Pierre, Brooke SR Dracut 7:32.8 23:27.0 89
114 Farrar, Courtney SR Reading 7:32.9 23:27.3 90
115 Guan, Cindy SR Boston Latin School 7:33.5 23:29.2  
116 Dias, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:34.7 23:32.9  
117 DeBeradinis, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:35.1 23:34.0 91
118 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 7:36.2 23:37.5 92
119 Brown, Julia SR Lexington 7:36.8 23:39.4  
120 Bentley, Jacque SR Chelmsford 7:36.9 23:39.9 93
121 DeBeradinis, Alex SR Chelmsford 7:38.0 23:43.1 94
122 Dimodica, Stephanie SR Andover 7:39.0 23:46.1 95
123 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:39.1 23:46.5  
124 Hines, Diana SR Lexington 7:39.2 23:46.8  
125 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 7:39.3 23:47.2  
126 Solomon, Sarah SR Franklin 7:39.5 23:47.7 96
127 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:40.1 23:49.7 97
128 Fahey, Leah SR Plymouth South 7:40.8 23:51.7  
129 Charlton, Heather SR Barnstable 7:41.1 23:52.8 98
130 Morgan, Brittany SR Brockton 7:42.7 23:57.6  
131 Smith, Annecca SR Doherty 7:43.9 24:01.5 99
132 Vasapollo, Annie SR Oliver Ames 7:44.9 24:04.7  
133 Speicher, Laura SR North Attleborough 7:45.5 24:06.3  
134 Harris, Rose SR Doherty 7:47.3 24:12.1 100
135 Halilja, Aulona SR Doherty 7:47.7 24:13.3 101
136 Levey, Sara SR Westborough 7:48.6 24:16.1 102
137 Kehoe, Kathryn SR Dartmouth 7:48.9 24:17.0 103
138 Vaichys, Sabina SR Sharon 7:49.4 24:18.6 104
139 Garcia, Victoria SR Taunton 7:51.4 24:24.8  
140 Murphy, Katherine SR Chelmsford 7:52.7 24:28.8 105
141 Rutila, Kate SR Lexington 7:53.5 24:31.3  
142 Robillard, Lauren SR Chelmsford 7:53.9 24:32.6  
143 Kropp, Samantha SR Newton South 7:54.3 24:33.7 106
144 Remie, Tina SR Barnstable 7:54.5 24:34.4 107
145 Knight, Heather SR Barnstable 7:55.0 24:36.0 108
146 Perkins, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:56.5 24:40.5 109
147 Maeda, Mika SR Lexington 7:56.6 24:41.0  
148 Vecsey, Meaghan SR Doherty 7:56.8 24:41.4 110
149 Mustafa, Jennat SR Doherty 7:58.6 24:47.0  
150 Caruso, Isabella SR Andover 7:59.2 24:48.9 111
151 Griffin, Ali SR Doherty 8:00.5 24:53.1  
152 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 8:00.7 24:53.7 112
153 Palmer, Kendra SR Groton-Dunstable 8:01.3 24:55.6 113
154 Vainstien, Mari SR Brookline 8:01.4 24:56.0 114
155 Wisnewksi, Amy SR Central Catholic 8:02.2 24:58.4 115
156 Psyhojos, Sophia SR Lexington 8:02.9 25:00.4  
157 Baril, Tori SR Dracut 8:03.5 25:02.5 116
158 Reardon, Molly SR Dartmouth 8:03.6 25:02.8 117
159 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 8:05.6 25:08.9 118
160 Kiceluk, Colleen SR Barnstable 8:06.5 25:11.6 119
161 Veara, Lexi SR Barnstable 8:07.0 25:13.3 120
162 Borseti, Liz SR Andover 8:09.8 25:21.9 121
163 Noymer, Rebecca SR Andover 8:10.2 25:23.1 122
164 Leon, Karina SR Westborough 8:11.3 25:26.7 123
165 Talbot, Sarah SR Taunton 8:12.7 25:30.8  
166 Battista, Maria SR Silver Lake 8:13.6 25:33.7  
167 Sarafoglou, Lucianna SR Oliver Ames 8:14.1 25:35.3  
168 Tang, Ginny SR North Attleborough 8:14.2 25:35.7  
169 Vilchis, Cynthia SR Lowell 8:14.4 25:36.2 124
170 Santos, Jessica SR Dartmouth 8:15.3 25:39.0 125
171 Willand, Julia SR Chelmsford 8:15.6 25:39.9  
172 Corn, Michela SR Brookline 8:17.8 25:46.7 126
173 Naimark, Iris SR Brookline 8:19.7 25:52.8 127
174 Germain, Syndie SR Brockton 8:20.1 25:53.8  
175 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:20.4 25:54.9  
176 O'Connell, Amanda SR Marshfield 8:22.7 26:01.9 128
177 McCartin, Cara SR Chelmsford 8:23.5 26:04.6  
178 Amell, Maria SR Plymouth South 8:23.7 26:05.2  
179 Li, Lisa SR Westborough 8:27.1 26:15.7 129
180 Constantino, Christen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:28.3 26:19.3 130
181 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:30.0 26:24.6 131
182 Hickey, Mazie SR Newton South 8:33.0 26:34.2 132
183 Pinsky, Hanna SR Brookline 8:35.7 26:42.6 133
184 Tran, Lynn SR Taunton 8:36.0 26:43.3  
185 Spero, Emma SR Lexington 8:36.7 26:45.4  
186 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:38.2 26:50.3  
187 Mahoney, Bridget SR Dracut 8:42.4 27:03.3 134
188 Drotar, Natasha SR Falmouth 8:42.6 27:04.0  
189 Peterson, Meghan SR North Quincy 8:42.8 27:04.4  
190 Snellings, Quincy SR Lexington 8:43.6 27:06.9  
191 Wright, Alicia SR Dracut 8:44.1 27:08.4  
192 Keen, Casey SR Oliver Ames 8:50.7 27:29.1  
193 Costello, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:52.8 27:35.5 135
194 Cotter, Maddie SR Marshfield 8:53.5 27:37.8 136
195 Stathopolous, Jenna SR Dracut 8:54.8 27:41.8  
196 Rennie, Elizabeth SR Falmouth 9:06.1 28:17.1  
197 Myshchuk, Zlata SR Methuen 9:06.3 28:17.5  
198 Altieri, Alyssa SR Oliver Ames 9:07.9 28:22.6  
199 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 9:08.3 28:23.6 137
200 Daley, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 9:08.5 28:24.3  
201 Dingle, Mackenzie SR Groton-Dunstable 9:10.3 28:30.1  
202 Dorfmann, Sarah SR Lexington 9:12.8 28:37.8  
203 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 9:38.2 29:56.6  
204 Lemay, Emily SR Andover 10:16.1 31:54.5 138
205 Zisk, Alyssa SR Sharon 10:16.2 31:54.8 139
206 Carter, Lauren SR Groton-Dunstable 10:28.4 32:32.7  
207 Bettencourt, Brittany SR Lowell 10:38.1 33:02.7 140
208 Nunez, Shailene SR Central Catholic 10:40.5 33:10.2 141
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Franklin 1:13:21 14:40 36 1 5 7 10 13 32  
2 Andover 1:17:46 15:33 58 2 8 12 15 21 25 26
3 Dracut 1:19:51 15:58 74 4 9 14 19 28    
4 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:20:44 16:08 82 11 16 17 18 20 23 29
5 Doherty 1:20:48 16:09 82 3 6 22 24 27 30 31
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Christine SR Acton-Boxborough 6:51.8 12:47.8  
2 Hagen, Lauren SR Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.1 1
3 Allison, Bryanna SR Lowell 7:16.0 13:32.8  
4 Pigott, Caitlin SR Arlington 7:24.3 13:48.3  
5 Maeda, Saaya SR Lexington 7:27.6 13:54.6  
6 Reeves, Brittany SR Reading 7:28.9 13:57.0  
7 Gones, Jessica SR Beverly 7:32.2 14:03.0  
8 Kaplan, Samantha SR Sharon 7:32.6 14:03.9  
9 McPhee, Meghan SR Andover 7:33.7 14:06.0 2
10 Barrett, Nicole SR Billerica 7:35.1 14:08.5  
11 Ordemann, Ema SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.6 14:09.5  
12 Kelly, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.8 14:09.8  
13 Rose, Caitlin SR Billerica 7:36.9 14:11.9  
14 Parella, Sophia SR Doherty 7:37.8 14:13.5 3
15 Colfer, Rebecca SR Dracut 7:39.6 14:16.9 4
16 Shaw, Sara SR Franklin 7:42.8 14:22.9 5
17 Parella, Athena SR Doherty 7:45.7 14:28.2 6
18 Wright, Abaigeal SR Mansfield 7:46.1 14:29.0  
19 MacClean, Emilee SR Haverhill 7:46.6 14:30.0  
20 Mullen, Rebecca SR Acton-Boxborough 7:48.1 14:32.7  
21 DeBlasio, Mary SR Walpole 7:50.7 14:37.7  
22 Cacciatore, Gianna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:51.0 14:38.1  
23 Doyle, Claire SR Arlington 7:51.2 14:38.6  
24 Jakob, Allison SR Lexington 7:52.0 14:39.9  
25 Lee, Sabrina SR Brookline 7:52.2 14:40.3  
26 Moynihan, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:52.3 14:40.6 7
27 Cassidy, Sarah SR Arlington 7:52.6 14:41.2  
28 Carroll, Christina SR Arlington 7:53.1 14:42.1  
29 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:56.2 14:47.8  
30 Eccelston, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:56.9 14:49.1  
31 Lewis, Eliza SR Andover 8:00.1 14:55.1 8
32 Goode, Lindsey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:01.0 14:56.7  
33 Gustafson, Emily SR Tantasqua 8:04.3 15:02.9  
34 Skillin, Sarah SR Durfee 8:06.8 15:07.6  
35 Holmes, Courtney SR Tantasqua 8:08.9 15:11.5  
36 Shelton, Nancie SR Methuen 8:09.8 15:13.3  
37 Turner, Ally SR Chelmsford 8:11.1 15:15.6  
38 Raskind, Erika SR Stoughton 8:12.9 15:18.9  
39 Sousa, Alison SR Reading 8:13.3 15:19.7  
40 Dennett, Caroline SR Westborough 8:14.1 15:21.2  
41 Kacavas, Emilee SR Dracut 8:14.4 15:21.7 9
42 Morrison, Meghan SR Franklin 8:15.2 15:23.3 10
43 Robertson, Kristy SR Haverhill 8:15.3 15:23.5  
44 Mori, Sarah SR Plymouth South 8:16.8 15:26.2  
45 McShane, Julianne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:17.4 15:27.3 11
46 Ciccarelli, Katie SR Lowell 8:19.6 15:31.4  
47 Tognarelli, Briana SR Billerica 8:20.0 15:32.2  
48 Noe, Susanna SR Stoughton 8:23.3 15:38.3  
49 Vargus, Miquelina SR Methuen 8:23.9 15:39.5  
50 Stevens, Brynn SR Andover 8:24.3 15:40.3 12
51 Georges, Sarah SR Franklin 8:24.7 15:40.9 13
52 Alper, Maya SR Newton South 8:24.8 15:41.2  
53 Hurwitz, Rachel SR Newton South 8:25.2 15:41.8  
54 Hart, Hailey SR Newton South 8:26.6 15:44.5  
55 Kurtz, Hayleigh SR Oliver Ames 8:28.8 15:48.5  
56 Burt, Karen SR Reading 8:29.6 15:50.2  
57 Bretta, Kim SR Westborough 8:30.2 15:51.2  
58 Mahoney, Maggie SR Westborough 8:31.5 15:53.6  
59 Kalogeris, Alexandera SR Reading 8:31.9 15:54.4  
60 Reynolds, Erin SR Dracut 8:33.5 15:57.5 14
61 Cedeno, Chrystal SR Methuen 8:35.3 16:00.7  
62 Lownie, Betsy SR Andover 8:35.9 16:01.8 15
63 norman, victoria SR King Philip 8:36.3 16:02.6  
64 Raymond, Christine SR Newton North 8:36.5 16:03.0  
65 Langenhorst, Maria SR Walpole 8:36.9 16:03.8  
66 Monroe, Brittany SR Oliver Ames 8:38.7 16:07.1  
67 Love, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:41.4 16:12.1 16
68 Comeau, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:41.6 16:12.5 17
69 Hult, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:43.2 16:15.5 18
70 Alves, Janira SR Brockton 8:45.0 16:18.7  
71 Vigeant, Sadie SR Dracut 8:46.6 16:21.9 19
72 Wahl, Jessica SR Beverly 8:47.2 16:22.9  
73 Whalen, Maggie SR Newton South 8:48.5 16:25.3  
74 Becker, Katherine SR Haverhill 8:48.8 16:25.9  
75 Banks, Meghan SR Marshfield 8:51.1 16:30.2  
76 Peterson, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:54.9 16:37.2 20
77 Guarino, Josie SR Marshfield 8:55.1 16:37.7  
78 Loftus, Caroline SR Newton North 8:59.2 16:45.4  
79 Hawes, Melanie SR Plymouth South 9:00.7 16:48.1  
80 Fischer, Kelsey SR North Quincy 9:01.3 16:49.3  
81 Wakefield, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 9:05.1 16:56.3  
82 Alpine, Jaqueline SR Tantasqua 9:07.0 16:59.9  
83 Provencal, Ashley SR Attleboro 9:08.6 17:02.8  
84 Schumacher, Briana SR Andover 9:09.2 17:03.9 21
85 Weber, Caroline SR Marshfield 9:10.5 17:06.4  
86 Fairweather, Chelsea SR Doherty 9:10.9 17:07.1 22
87 McIsaac, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:13.9 17:12.8 23
88 Grilla, Alena SR Doherty 9:15.0 17:14.7 24
89 Angel, Courtney SR Billerica 9:17.0 17:18.4  
90 Palmer, Kelly SR Walpole 9:20.8 17:25.6  
91 Lucey, Olivia SR Central Catholic 9:22.5 17:28.7  
92 Wurts, Meghan SR Andover 9:24.3 17:32.1 25
93 Vano, Sam SR Andover 9:24.6 17:32.7 26
94 Hall, Ariana SR Stoughton 9:28.4 17:39.7  
95 Lacouture, Alana SR Doherty 9:31.5 17:45.4 27
96 Graham, Zoe SR Lowell 9:32.1 17:46.6  
97 Dietly, Megan SR Acton-Boxborough 9:32.8 17:47.9  
98 Gemmell, Katie SR Central Catholic 9:33.4 17:49.0  
99 Vergakes, Nikki SR Dracut 9:36.2 17:54.2 28
100 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:37.5 17:56.8 29
101 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 9:42.7 18:06.4  
102 Mooshian, Emily SR Doherty 9:46.1 18:12.8 30
103 Flynn, Rachael SR Doherty 9:46.4 18:13.4 31
104 Cavanaugh, Cassie SR Barnstable 9:46.9 18:14.3  
105 Petty, Nicole SR Doherty 9:47.8 18:15.8  
106 Withers, Tamysn SR Franklin 9:51.5 18:22.9 32
107 McGrail, Erin SR Doherty 9:58.6 18:36.1  
108 Michaud, Cynthia SR Central Catholic 9:58.8 18:36.4  
109 Lavery, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 9:58.9 18:36.7  
110 Green, Elizabeth SR North Quincy 10:00.8 18:40.1  
111 Sullivan, Amber SR Groton-Dunstable 10:01.4 18:41.2  
112 Cabral, Laura SR Durfee 10:57.6 20:26.1  
113 Flanagan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 11:11.7 20:52.3  
114 Garrett, Allison SR Tantasqua 11:45.5 21:55.4  
115 Molina-Pulgarin, Paula SR Brookline 12:22.3 23:03.9  
116 Kutcher , Drew SR Falmouth 12:58.3 24:11.2  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chelmsford 1:01:11 12:14 61 8 9 13 15 16 29 31
2 Central Catholic 1:02:32 12:30 100 3 18 20 25 34 65 69
3 Taunton 1:02:00 12:24 122 2 6 23 38 53 82  
4 Saint John's Prep 1:03:22 12:40 125 14 21 24 30 36 47 60
5 Brookline 1:03:39 12:43 160 7 26 28 40 59 64 76
6 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:03:28 12:41 180 1 33 46 48 52 75 92
7 Whitman-Hanson 1:04:37 12:55 212 5 17 61 62 67 72 93
8 Tantasqua 1:06:40 13:20 267 10 19 41 83 114 117 121
9 Franklin 1:06:33 13:18 280 35 43 44 71 87 97 100
10 Marshfield 1:06:59 13:23 306 12 51 70 74 99 101 108
11 Methuen 1:07:09 13:25 315 11 57 80 81 86 96 122
12 Walpole 1:07:36 13:31 324 32 58 73 77 84 103 105
13 Reading 1:08:25 13:41 329 27 45 50 88 119    
14 1:07:59 13:35 352 49 63 66 85 89    
15 Newton South 1:08:05 13:37 361 54 55 68 90 94 106 107
16 Mansfield 1:09:11 13:50 372 4 42 104 109 113 115  
17 Oliver Ames 1:09:38 13:55 405 39 78 91 95 102 110 120
18 Dartmouth 1:11:16 14:15 427 22 79 98 112 116    
19 Acton-Boxborough 1:16:31 15:18 445 37 56 111 118 123    
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoenig, Eli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.9 11:12.8 1
2 Henrich, Jason SR Taunton 6:01.9 11:14.8 2
3 Adams, Nathaniel SR Lexington 6:08.6 11:27.2  
4 Chung, Felix SR Lexington 6:18.0 11:44.8  
5 Kirkham, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:20.6 11:49.5 3
6 Williams, Brendan SR Lexington 6:21.2 11:50.8  
7 Monks, Conor SR Mansfield 6:22.6 11:53.3 4
8 Mulrey, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:23.4 11:54.8 5
9 Tran, Scott SR Taunton 6:24.3 11:56.5 6
10 Klein, Aaron SR Brookline 6:25.8 11:59.3 7
11 Shea, Timmy SR Chelmsford 6:27.8 12:03.0 8
12 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 6:30.3 12:07.6  
13 Arena, Nick SR Chelmsford 6:30.9 12:08.7 9
14 Dias, Randall SR New Bedford 6:31.0 12:09.1  
15 Dobos, Mike SR Tantasqua 6:31.2 12:09.4 10
16 Neel, Adam SR Methuen 6:31.4 12:09.7 11
17 Lemay, Cory SR Attleboro 6:33.1 12:12.8  
18 Dicesare, Craig SR Marshfield 6:34.4 12:15.2 12
19 Druker, Keith SR Attleboro 6:35.0 12:16.4  
20 Arseneault, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:35.9 12:18.1 13
21 O'Shea, Tom SR Saint John's Prep 6:36.1 12:18.6 14
22 Sou, Bernard SR Chelmsford 6:36.7 12:19.6 15
23 Wilson, Todd SR Chelmsford 6:38.3 12:22.5 16
24 Londergan, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:40.7 12:27.1 17
25 Hume, Jacob SR Brockton 6:41.8 12:29.1  
26 Cunningham, Thomas SR Barnstable 6:42.0 12:29.4  
27 Comei, Nick SR Haverhill 6:42.6 12:30.6  
28 Deluca, David SR Central Catholic 6:42.9 12:31.1 18
29 Simonds, Finley SR Tantasqua 6:43.0 12:31.4 19
30 Gilfix, Adam SR Algonquin 6:43.8 12:32.8  
31 Palken, Greg SR Algonquin 6:44.4 12:33.9  
32 Serrano, Simon SR Central Catholic 6:45.2 12:35.5 20
33 McArdle, Nicholas SR Lowell 6:46.4 12:37.7  
34 Massey, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:46.7 12:38.2 21
35 Bernnatchez, Jack SR Westborough 6:47.0 12:38.9  
36 Zaino, Zach SR Falmouth 6:47.6 12:39.8  
37 Kelly, Luke SR Dartmouth 6:48.1 12:40.9 22
38 Czepiel, Chris SR Taunton 6:48.2 12:41.1 23
39 Dion, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.5 12:41.6 24
40 Kalenoski, Michael SR Lowell 6:48.7 12:41.9  
41 Bowden, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:48.9 12:42.3 25
42 Brown, Aden SR Brookline 6:49.1 12:42.7 26
43 O'Donnell, John SR Reading 6:49.2 12:43.0 27
44 Coopersmith, Ezra SR Brookline 6:49.5 12:43.4 28
45 Hanscom, Mike SR Andover 6:50.4 12:45.2  
46 Mc Hugh, Alec SR Chelmsford 6:51.7 12:47.7 29
47 Donahue, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 6:52.5 12:49.0 30
48 Cassels, Tim SR Chelmsford 6:52.9 12:49.9 31
49 Keissling, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.3 12:50.6  
50 Single, Andrew SR Walpole 6:53.6 12:51.1 32
51 Noland, Derick SR Silver Lake 6:54.2 12:52.2  
52 Stroup, Nyrel SR Durfee 6:54.4 12:52.6  
53 O'Brien, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.0 12:53.7 33
54 Genao, Saddan SR Central Catholic 6:55.2 12:54.1 34
55 Klingenstein, Joshua SR Franklin 6:55.5 12:54.6 35
56 McNeilly, James SR Saint John's Prep 6:55.9 12:55.3 36
57 Barnard, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.2 12:56.0 37
58 Clark, Ben SR Taunton 6:56.5 12:56.5 38
59 Nate, Faust SR Oliver Ames 6:56.7 12:56.9 39
60 Hooton, Brett SR Chelmsford 6:56.9 12:57.3  
61 Brown, Matthew SR Brookline 6:57.7 12:58.8 40
62 Amaral, Tyler SR Durfee 6:58.5 13:00.3  
63 Rowe, Jordan SR Tantasqua 6:58.7 13:00.6 41
64 Corrigan, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:58.9 13:01.1 42
65 Gutkowski, Ian SR Franklin 6:59.1 13:01.4 43
66 Shropshire, Clay SR Franklin 6:59.4 13:01.9 44
67 Zanni, Michael SR Reading 6:59.7 13:02.5 45
68 Goodrich, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.8 13:04.6 46
69 MacGregor, Colin SR Saint John's Prep 7:01.3 13:05.4 47
70 Brown, Ben SR Lexington 7:01.6 13:06.0  
71 Cass, Ray SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.8 13:06.4 48
72 Frank, Andrew SR Newton North 7:02.5 13:07.7 49
73 MacDonald, Dylan SR Waltham 7:03.0 13:08.6  
74 Taheri, Shawn SR Reading 7:03.3 13:09.3 50
75 Rhodes, Robbie SR Marshfield 7:03.8 13:10.2 51
76 Owen, Goetteman SR Beverly 7:04.0 13:10.6  
77 Rocha, James SR Lowell 7:04.2 13:10.9  
78 De Florio, Dillon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.4 13:11.3 52
79 Ostenson, Zachary SR Taunton 7:04.7 13:11.7 53
80 Scherlis, Jake SR Newton South 7:04.8 13:12.0 54
81 Chari, Jason SR Newton South 7:05.0 13:12.4 55
82 Vicik, Mark SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.2 13:12.7 56
83 Blazon-Brown, Nathan SR Methuen 7:05.3 13:13.0 57
84 Woyzic, Chris SR King Philip 7:05.7 13:13.6  
85 Fraser, Alex SR Walpole 7:06.5 13:15.3 58
86 Rintell, Adam SR Brookline 7:06.9 13:15.8 59
87 Buivydas, Tadas SR Algonquin 7:07.3 13:16.7  
88 Murray, Sam SR Attleboro 7:07.6 13:17.2  
89 Simbliaris, Harry SR Saint John's Prep 7:09.4 13:20.7 60
90 Wickersham, Cyrus SR Falmouth 7:10.1 13:22.0  
91 McGrath, Greg SR Whitman-Hanson 7:10.7 13:23.1 61
92 Giblin, Jack SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.3 13:24.2  
93 Rogers, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 7:11.6 13:24.7 62
94 Demerest, David SR Newton North 7:11.9 13:25.3 63
95 Florio, Zach SR Billerica 7:12.1 13:25.6  
96 Nurme, JD SR Brookline 7:12.3 13:26.0 64
97 Donegan, Pat SR Central Catholic 7:12.5 13:26.3 65
98 Linov, Larson SR Arlington 7:12.7 13:26.7  
99 Scollard, Evan SR Saint John's Prep 7:12.9 13:27.0  
100 Bishop, Thomas SR Newton North 7:13.1 13:27.4 66
101 Spathanos, Frank SR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.3 13:27.9 67
102 Karys, Jason SR Newton South 7:13.7 13:28.6 68
103 Raven, Will SR Saint John's Prep 7:15.1 13:31.1  
104 Hayes, Ben SR Central Catholic 7:15.7 13:32.3 69
105 Davin, Luke SR Marshfield 7:16.0 13:32.9 70
106 Melfi, Lucas SR Franklin 7:18.2 13:37.1 71
107 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.8 13:38.2  
108 Sicuranza, Alec SR Whitman-Hanson 7:19.0 13:38.4 72
109 Myers, Andrew SR Walpole 7:20.6 13:41.5 73
110 Garcia, Brent SR Marshfield 7:20.8 13:41.8 74
111 Ma, Siyuan SR Chelmsford 7:21.1 13:42.4  
112 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR Haverhill 7:23.1 13:46.0  
113 Bilodeau, Luke SR Silver Lake 7:23.2 13:46.3  
114 Canning, Patrick SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.4 13:46.7 75
115 Miller, Jacob SR Brookline 7:24.3 13:48.4 76
116 Averill, Andrew SR Walpole 7:26.0 13:51.5 77
117 Morley, John SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 13:52.5 78
118 Randlett, Rawson SR Plymouth South 7:26.7 13:52.8  
119 Hose, Travis SR Dartmouth 7:27.2 13:53.7 79
120 Gunter, Austin SR Methuen 7:27.3 13:54.0 80
121 Gosselin, Geoff SR Methuen 7:27.6 13:54.5 81
122 Maxime, Farnel SR Taunton 7:27.8 13:54.9 82
123 Via, Chris SR Tantasqua 7:28.4 13:56.1 83
124 Colon, Josh SR Walpole 7:28.9 13:57.0 84
125 Xue, Andrew SR Newton North 7:29.4 13:57.8 85
126 Lebrecque, Aaron SR Methuen 7:29.6 13:58.2 86
127 Pryhoda, Sean SR Franklin 7:29.8 13:58.7 87
128 Colantino, Garrett SR Reading 7:30.7 14:00.2 88
129 Kaplan, Gabriel SR Newton North 7:31.2 14:01.2 89
130 Andres, John SR Barnstable 7:31.9 14:02.6  
131 Stead, Keith SR Lowell 7:32.7 14:04.1  
132 McNally, Matthew SR Newton South 7:33.2 14:04.9 90
133 Malin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 7:33.4 14:05.3 91
134 Pryde, Julian SR Central Catholic 7:33.6 14:05.7  
135 Clemens, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.8 14:06.1 92
136 White, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:34.1 14:06.6 93
137 Wamke, Jonas SR Newton South 7:34.9 14:08.1 94
138 Allen, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 7:37.1 14:12.2  
139 Moss, Robert SR Plymouth South 7:39.0 14:15.7  
140 Potash, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 7:39.5 14:16.6 95
141 Ngaruiya, Kevin SR Methuen 7:40.0 14:17.6 96
142 Holland, Chris SR Plymouth South 7:40.2 14:17.9  
143 Stapin, Jack SR Franklin 7:40.3 14:18.2 97
144 Boswell, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:40.9 14:19.2 98
145 Kubicki, Anthony SR Marshfield 7:41.2 14:19.9 99
146 Sullivan, Devin SR Brockton 7:41.9 14:21.1  
147 Gassman, Sullivan SR Sharon 7:42.5 14:22.3  
148 Danisch, Joe SR Central Catholic 7:43.2 14:23.6  
149 Pisani, Dennis SR Franklin 7:43.4 14:24.0 100
150 Gonnella, Jake SR Brookline 7:43.6 14:24.4  
151 Buechel, John SR Marshfield 7:44.4 14:25.8 101
152 Brennan, Connor SR Brookline 7:44.8 14:26.5  
153 Brennan, Sean SR Oliver Ames 7:44.9 14:26.9 102
154 Averill, Sean SR Walpole 7:45.8 14:28.5 103
155 Hackett, Amir SR Mansfield 7:46.3 14:29.4 104
156 Schwartz, Jordan SR Brookline 7:46.7 14:30.0  
157 Godfrey, Connor SR Walpole 7:46.9 14:30.5 105
158 Moon, Logan SR Brookline 7:47.8 14:32.3  
159 DeSantis, Ezekiel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:48.4 14:33.2  
160 Zhang, Eric SR Newton South 7:48.7 14:33.8 106
161 Casper, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.2 14:34.8  
162 Callahan, Mike SR Attleboro 7:50.6 14:37.5  
163 Noorian, Kamrin SR Franklin 7:51.3 14:38.8  
164 Whearty, Will SR Walpole 7:52.0 14:39.9  
165 Nedeljkovic, Relja SR Newton South 7:52.2 14:40.5 107
166 Reilly, Brendan SR Marshfield 7:52.4 14:40.8 108
167 Benoit, Jacob SR New Bedford 7:52.6 14:41.1  
168 Lightner, Jack SR Falmouth 7:52.8 14:41.5  
169 O'Leary, Owen SR Central Catholic 7:53.0 14:41.8  
170 Dinopoulos, John SR Brockton 7:53.2 14:42.3  
171 Rutan, Ben SR Algonquin 7:53.9 14:43.5  
172 Davidson, Mike SR Andover 7:54.3 14:44.4  
173 Papas, Alexander SR New Bedford 7:54.6 14:44.8  
174 schlabach, Mike SR King Philip 7:54.8 14:45.1  
175 Boland, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55.0 14:45.6  
176 Davis, Dan SR Mansfield 7:55.2 14:45.9 109
177 Feeney, Seamus SR Marshfield 7:55.4 14:46.4  
178 Ryan, Evans SR Oliver Ames 7:55.6 14:46.8 110
179 Dicker, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 7:56.9 14:49.1  
180 Troiano, Connor SR Marshfield 7:57.1 14:49.5  
181 Finlay, Thomas SR Doherty 7:57.3 14:49.9  
182 Merryman, Addison SR Falmouth 7:57.6 14:50.4  
183 Tan, Jonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57.9 14:51.0  
184 Nicolas, Henry SR Saint John's Prep 7:58.4 14:51.9  
185 Postell, Joe SR Whitman-Hanson 7:59.2 14:53.4  
186 Rizika, Jacob SR Brookline 7:59.4 14:53.8  
187 Daley, Jack SR New Bedford 8:00.3 14:55.4  
188 Guzzardi, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 8:00.6 14:56.0 111
189 Roy, Nick SR Haverhill 8:01.1 14:57.1  
190 Broughton, Aaron SR Dartmouth 8:02.0 14:58.7 112
191 Latario, Casey SR Groton-Dunstable 8:02.9 15:00.3  
192 Larsen, John SR Whitman-Hanson 8:03.5 15:01.5  
193 Brodin, Michael SR Mansfield 8:03.7 15:01.9 113
194 Phillips, Matt SR Tantasqua 8:04.4 15:03.2 114
195 Gagnon, Beau SR Barnstable 8:04.6 15:03.5  
196 Grullon, Chris SR Central Catholic 8:05.3 15:04.8  
197 Marchetti, John SR Marshfield 8:05.7 15:05.6  
198 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 8:06.8 15:07.6  
199 Johndrow, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 8:07.5 15:08.9  
200 Lacroix, Pat SR Central Catholic 8:11.4 15:16.2  
201 Leblanc, Jarred SR Central Catholic 8:11.7 15:16.7  
202 Drinan, Michael SR Mansfield 8:13.7 15:20.5 115
203 Mello, Andrew SR Dartmouth 8:15.7 15:24.2 116
204 Canavan, Tom SR Tantasqua 8:16.4 15:25.5 117
205 Murphy, Shawn SR Acton-Boxborough 8:16.7 15:26.0 118
206 Scrivani, Jackson SR Chelmsford 8:17.8 15:28.2  
207 Polley, Jarid SR Reading 8:19.3 15:30.9 119
208 Aguiler, Maurice SR Central Catholic 8:22.4 15:36.7  
209 Wertz, Richard SR Oliver Ames 8:22.7 15:37.2 120
210 Grill, Corey SR Brookline 8:23.5 15:38.7  
211 Jacob, Hazel SR Oliver Ames 8:30.0 15:50.8  
212 Girouard, Jason SR Tantasqua 8:30.7 15:52.1 121
213 D'Addieco, Jack SR Stoughton 8:32.9 15:56.3  
214 McGrath, Brian SR Methuen 8:36.5 16:03.0 122
215 Sierra, Sam SR Central Catholic 8:39.7 16:09.0  
216 Lindstrom-Vautrin, Alexandre SR Brookline 8:41.4 16:12.1  
217 Maillet, Erik SR Methuen 8:41.8 16:12.9  
218 Duncan, Stephen SR Andover 8:42.5 16:14.1  
219 Condon, Max SR Brookline 8:45.8 16:20.3  
220 Callahan, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 8:50.6 16:29.2  
221 Doherty, Tim SR Saint John's Prep 8:54.3 16:36.1  
222 Poirer, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 8:54.4 16:36.4  
223 Romelus, Darwins SR Whitman-Hanson 8:57.6 16:42.3  
224 Nicosia, James SR Methuen 9:14.9 17:14.6  
225 Spensor, Alec SR Saint John's Prep 9:38.8 17:59.1  
226 Li, Jerry SR Acton-Boxborough 10:44.0 20:00.7 123
227 Depippo, John SR Central Catholic 10:47.4 20:07.0  
228 Vitale, Chris SR Central Catholic 13:49.0 25:45.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westborough 1:21:31 16:18 52 1 2 7 16 26 36 40
2 Oliver Ames 1:24:30 16:54 114 3 14 17 38 42 47 49
3 Reading 1:25:04 17:00 143 6 10 25 39 63 79 85
4 Acton-Boxborough 1:25:52 17:10 156 12 15 24 51 54 66 75
5 Andover 1:24:49 16:57 158 4 5 13 60 76 82 83
6 Algonquin 1:27:03 17:24 222 19 27 30 32 114 127 173
7 Lexington 1:28:22 17:40 291 11 21 53 80 126 212  
8 Taunton 1:28:50 17:46 308 18 48 59 61 122 208  
9 Brookline 1:29:08 17:49 313 20 46 52 96 99 113 150
10 Dracut 1:28:50 17:46 315 8 33 64 104 106 112 144
11 Belmont 1:30:02 18:00 387 9 56 65 118 139 177  
12 Groton-Dunstable 1:30:52 18:10 395 44 45 94 102 110 115 158
13 Concord-Carlisle 1:30:57 18:11 417 55 72 77 78 135 171 188
14 Brockton 1:31:02 18:12 424 28 74 92 109 121 160 167
15 Attleboro 1:30:56 18:11 428 23 62 71 123 149 209  
16 Mansfield 1:31:46 18:21 452 50 86 90 107 119 131 142
17 Dartmouth 1:32:12 18:26 483 35 88 103 120 137 195 202
18 Chelmsford 1:32:56 18:35 526 41 67 130 134 154 166 170
19 Doherty 1:33:20 18:40 531 58 89 101 124 159 204 210
20 1:33:35 18:43 543 22 34 133 168 186 213  
21 Saint John's Prep 1:33:52 18:46 565 84 87 98 143 153 179 201
22 Marshfield 1:34:34 18:54 595 91 93 100 147 164 165 181
23 Haverhill 1:35:33 19:06 596 31 70 105 194 196 203  
24 Lowell 1:34:33 18:54 604 37 111 148 152 156 163 175
25 Franklin 1:35:33 19:06 620 43 81 132 172 192 214  
26 Central Catholic 1:36:09 19:13 644 57 68 140 189 190 198 199
27 Whitman-Hanson 1:36:01 19:12 671 95 108 141 151 176    
28 Sharon 1:36:59 19:23 691 69 97 157 183 185 211  
29 Silver Lake 1:36:58 19:23 694 29 136 162 174 193 215 216
30 Somerville 1:36:32 19:18 697 116 117 125 155 184    
31 Stoughton 1:36:45 19:21 699 73 128 138 178 182 187 200
32 North Quincy 1:40:11 20:02 840 145 146 161 191 197    
33 King Philip 1:42:55 20:35 889 129 169 180 205 206 207  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 4:59.4 15:30.2 1
2 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:03.2 15:42.0 2
3 Beck, Drew SR Oliver Ames 5:09.5 16:01.6 3
4 Waller, Scott SR Andover 5:12.1 16:09.6 4
5 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:12.2 16:10.0 5
6 Lawton, Max SR Reading 5:14.4 16:16.8 6
7 Honohan, Tevin SR New Bedford 5:16.7 16:24.0  
8 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 5:17.7 16:27.1 7
9 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:18.4 16:29.2 8
10 Stadler, Chris SR Belmont 5:19.0 16:31.2 9
11 Wakimoto, Yuji SR Newton South 5:19.3 16:32.1  
12 TEUTSCH, FORREST SR Reading 5:21.3 16:38.3 10
13 Bernstein, John SR Lexington 5:22.4 16:41.7 11
14 Owen, Curt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:23.2 16:44.3 12
15 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:23.4 16:44.7 13
16 Gorham, Sean SR Oliver Ames 5:24.2 16:47.4 14
17 Osgood, Chase SR Acton-Boxborough 5:24.8 16:49.3 15
18 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 5:25.2 16:50.3 16
19 Tagen, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:25.9 16:52.7 17
20 Jordan, Chris SR Taunton 5:26.0 16:52.9 18
21 Clayton, Robert SR Algonquin 5:26.1 16:53.3 19
22 Lauffer, Sam SR Brookline 5:26.2 16:53.6 20
23 Claflin, Lance SR Lexington 5:26.4 16:54.1 21
24 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:26.8 16:55.5 22
25 Kelly, Connor SR Attleboro 5:27.2 16:56.7 23
26 Gupta, Saksham SR Acton-Boxborough 5:28.3 17:00.2 24
27 Tavoletti, Steven SR Reading 5:28.6 17:01.1 25
28 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 5:29.0 17:02.3 26
29 Schow, Jes SR Algonquin 5:29.4 17:03.6 27
30 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:30.7 17:07.6 28
31 Hansen, Ryan SR Silver Lake 5:30.8 17:08.0 29
32 Fierimonte, Tony SR Algonquin 5:31.2 17:09.0 30
33 Cuneo, Will SR Haverhill 5:31.6 17:10.2 31
34 Lutke, Jon-Scott SR Algonquin 5:31.7 17:10.7 32
35 Donovan, Brian SR Dracut 5:32.1 17:11.8 33
36 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 5:32.6 17:13.3 34
37 Corin, Aron SR Dartmouth 5:32.6 17:13.6 35
38 Frumkin, Nathan SR Westborough 5:32.8 17:14.1 36
39 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 5:33.4 17:15.9  
40 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 5:33.7 17:17.0 37
41 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 5:34.9 17:20.7 38
42 Porter, Brad SR Reading 5:35.2 17:21.4 39
43 Scharen, Logan SR Westborough 5:36.2 17:24.7 40
44 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 5:37.3 17:27.9 41
45 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 5:37.3 17:28.2 42
46 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.1 43
47 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.1 17:30.6 44
48 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.6 17:32.0 45
49 Katzeff, Michael SR Brookline 5:38.7 17:32.5 46
50 Sullivan, Jim SR Oliver Ames 5:38.9 17:32.9 47
51 Androski, Nick SR Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.2 48
52 Vilela, Chris SR Oliver Ames 5:39.1 17:33.6 49
53 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 5:39.4 17:34.5 50
54 Haederle, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:39.5 17:34.8  
55 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 5:39.6 17:35.1  
56 Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR Oliver Ames 5:39.7 17:35.4  
57 Foley, Frank SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.7 17:38.6 51
58 Triedman, Andrew SR Brookline 5:40.8 17:38.9 52
59 Ulmer, Cam SR Lexington 5:40.9 17:39.2 53
60 Meglis, Grant SR Acton-Boxborough 5:41.2 17:40.3 54
61 Gromer, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.5 17:41.1 55
62 Carey, Andrew SR Belmont 5:41.7 17:41.7 56
63 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 5:42.2 17:43.3 57
64 Heffernan, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 5:42.5 17:44.3  
65 Tretter, Max SR Westborough 5:42.7 17:45.0  
66 Pizzaro, Jeff SR Doherty 5:42.9 17:45.4 58
67 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR Taunton 5:43.0 17:45.9 59
68 Cloutier, Roy SR Tantasqua 5:43.1 17:46.2  
69 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 5:43.2 17:46.5 60
70 Allen, Dan SR Taunton 5:43.3 17:46.8 61
71 Murphy, Joseph SR Attleboro 5:43.5 17:47.2 62
72 Metzger, Matt SR Reading 5:43.6 17:47.5 63
73 Reynolds, Matt SR Dracut 5:43.7 17:48.0 64
74 Deignan, Tim SR Belmont 5:43.9 17:48.6 65
75 Sestrich, David SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.2 17:49.5 66
76 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 5:44.4 17:50.1 67
77 Morris, Nick SR Central Catholic 5:44.6 17:50.8 68
78 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:44.7 17:51.1 69
79 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 5:44.8 17:51.3 70
80 Arsenault, Jacob SR Attleboro 5:45.7 17:54.0 71
81 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 5:45.8 17:54.4  
82 Matthews, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.9 17:54.8 72
83 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 5:46.0 17:55.2 73
84 Carmona, Raul SR Brockton 5:46.2 17:55.6 74
85 Kacher, Jeremy SR Waltham 5:46.3 17:56.0  
86 Maher, Conner SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.4 17:56.4 75
87 Lemire, Brendan SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.7 17:57.3  
88 Bergeron, Lucas SR Methuen 5:46.9 17:58.0  
89 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 5:47.2 17:58.7 76
90 Eames, Nick SR Westborough 5:48.3 18:02.4  
91 Gregoric, Zach SR Concord-Carlisle 5:50.1 18:07.7 77
92 Burnham, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:50.4 18:08.7 78
93 MATTHEW, WHALEN SR Reading 5:51.0 18:10.5 79
94 Jones, Samuel SR Lexington 5:51.1 18:10.9 80
95 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 5:51.2 18:11.2  
96 May, Greg SR Franklin 5:51.5 18:12.3 81
97 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 5:51.8 18:13.0 82
98 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 5:52.1 18:13.9  
99 O'Neil, Conor SR Andover 5:52.2 18:14.3 83
100 Sheehan, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 5:52.6 18:15.7 84
101 Axeison, Tim SR Reading 5:52.8 18:16.2 85
102 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 5:53.4 18:18.0 86
103 Furlong, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 5:53.5 18:18.3 87
104 Lassman, Keith SR Falmouth 5:53.6 18:18.8  
105 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 5:53.9 18:19.5 88
106 Guidry, Xavier SR Doherty 5:54.0 18:19.8 89
107 Jerome, Derek SR New Bedford 5:54.2 18:20.4  
108 Tyner, Craig SR Mansfield 5:54.3 18:20.8 90
109 Mejia, Jorge SR Marshfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 91
110 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 5:55.5 18:24.6  
111 Young, Michael SR Brockton 5:55.7 18:25.1 92
112 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 5:55.8 18:25.5 93
113 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.9 18:25.8 94
114 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.0 18:26.3 95
115 Hutlin, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.7 18:28.4  
116 Askew, Nathan SR Westborough 5:56.9 18:29.1  
117 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 5:57.0 18:29.4 96
118 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 5:57.4 18:30.6 97
119 Sullivan, Logan SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.0 18:32.4 98
120 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 5:58.2 18:33.1  
121 Shea, Brendan SR Walpole 5:58.5 18:33.8  
122 Sherak, Raffi SR Brookline 5:58.8 18:34.8 99
123 Robinson, Nathan SR Marshfield 5:59.0 18:35.4 100
124 Rose, Ian SR Doherty 6:00.0 18:38.5 101
125 Mahoney, Brian SR Boston Latin School 6:00.2 18:39.3  
126 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.4 18:39.8 102
127 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:00.5 18:40.2 103
128 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:00.6 18:40.6 104
129 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:00.8 18:41.0 105
130 Murphy, Zachary SR Dracut 6:00.9 18:41.3 106
131 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.4 107
132 McDougal, Vinnie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.3 18:42.7 108
133 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:01.4 18:43.0 109
134 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.8 18:44.1 110
135 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:01.9 18:44.5 111
136 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:02.0 18:44.9  
137 Morin, Max SR Dracut 6:02.2 18:45.3 112
138 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 6:02.3 18:45.7 113
139 Buono, Matthew SR Waltham 6:02.4 18:46.0  
140 Garrison, Neil SR Acton-Boxborough 6:02.5 18:46.4  
141 Palken, Dan SR Algonquin 6:02.6 18:46.8 114
142 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:02.8 18:47.2 115
143 Conte, Mike SR Somerville 6:02.9 18:47.6 116
144 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 6:03.0 18:48.0 117
145 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:03.3 18:48.9  
146 Fine, Andrew SR Belmont 6:03.7 18:50.1 118
147 Erwin, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:03.8 18:50.5 119
148 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:04.1 18:51.5 120
149 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:04.3 18:51.8 121
150 Silva, Matt SR Taunton 6:04.4 18:52.2 122
151 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:04.5 18:52.6 123
152 Swenson, Kevin SR Doherty 6:04.7 18:53.1 124
153 Moschetto, Kyle SR Methuen 6:04.8 18:53.6  
154 Barber, Matt SR Falmouth 6:04.9 18:54.0  
155 Chasse, Anthony SR Tantasqua 6:05.1 18:54.4  
156 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:05.2 18:54.8 125
157 O'Neill, Scott SR Beverly 6:05.3 18:55.1  
158 Benton, Tom SR Beverly 6:05.5 18:55.8  
159 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:05.7 18:56.2  
160 Durkee, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.8 18:56.6  
161 McNeil, William SR Lexington 6:06.0 18:57.2 126
162 Duffy, Kevin SR Reading 6:06.1 18:57.6  
163 Rossi, Sean SR Algonquin 6:06.3 18:58.2 127
164 Crome, Marlon SR Stoughton 6:06.5 18:58.7 128
165 McCarthy, Matt SR King Philip 6:06.6 18:59.2 129
166 Boiko, Scott SR Chelmsford 6:06.9 19:00.0 130
167 Verlaque, Mickey SR Newton South 6:07.0 19:00.4  
168 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:07.2 19:01.0 131
169 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:07.7 19:02.4 132
170 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:07.8 19:02.8 133
171 Schmiedehaus, Nate SR Chelmsford 6:08.5 19:04.9 134
172 Rinaldo, Joe SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.6 19:05.3 135
173 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:08.9 19:06.2  
174 Kelly, Gregg SR Silver Lake 6:09.3 19:07.6 136
175 Walecka, Alex SR Dartmouth 6:09.4 19:07.9 137
176 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 6:10.1 19:09.9 138
177 Griffin, Michael SR Belmont 6:10.3 19:10.7 139
178 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 6:10.6 19:11.6 140
179 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.7 19:11.9 141
180 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:11.2 19:13.4 142
181 McGinn, Morris SR Saint John's Prep 6:11.5 19:14.3 143
182 Chamberlin, Corey SR Dracut 6:12.4 19:17.2 144
183 Anderson, Chris SR North Quincy 6:13.2 19:19.7 145
184 Standley, Kipp SR Beverly 6:13.6 19:20.8  
185 Jordan, David SR Mansfield 6:13.7 19:21.2  
186 Wallingford, Ioannis SR Andover 6:13.8 19:21.5  
187 Nelson, Greg SR North Quincy 6:13.9 19:21.8 146
188 Powers, John SR Marshfield 6:14.6 19:23.9 147
189 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:14.9 19:24.8 148
190 Silva, Robert SR Attleboro 6:15.2 19:25.9 149
191 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:15.5 19:26.8 150
192 Nguyen, Peter SR Dracut 6:16.1 19:28.6  
193 Williams, Greg SR Whitman-Hanson 6:16.3 19:29.4 151
194 Zacher, Max SR Arlington 6:16.5 19:29.8  
195 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 6:16.6 19:30.3 152
196 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:16.9 19:31.0  
197 Liquori, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:17.0 19:31.5 153
198 Potash, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:17.2 19:32.0  
199 O'Neil, Erich SR Beverly 6:17.5 19:32.9  
200 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:17.7 19:33.5 154
201 Wolfe, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:33.8  
202 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 6:18.0 19:34.6 155
203 Curran, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:18.6 19:36.5  
204 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Lowell 6:18.9 19:37.3 156
205 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 6:19.0 19:37.7  
206 Grover, Miles SR Boston Latin School 6:19.1 19:38.1  
207 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:19.4 19:38.9  
208 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 6:20.3 19:41.6  
209 Stringham, Zach SR Sharon 6:20.4 19:42.0 157
210 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.5 19:42.4 158
211 Fuller, Rory SR Dracut 6:20.7 19:42.9  
212 Simpson, Anthony SR Doherty 6:21.1 19:44.3 159
213 Smith, Albert SR Brockton 6:21.3 19:44.7 160
214 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:21.4 19:45.1 161
215 Tuttle, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:21.7 19:46.0 162
216 Cook, Andrew SR Lowell 6:22.1 19:47.2 163
217 Carpenter, Hunter SR Marshfield 6:22.6 19:48.8 164
218 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:22.7 19:49.2  
219 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:22.9 19:49.9 165
220 Kelly, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:23.2 19:50.8 166
221 Salgado, Matthew SR Brockton 6:23.4 19:51.2 167
222 Marchand, Jacob SR Brockton 6:23.5 19:51.6  
223 Chase, Michael SR Barnstable 6:23.9 19:52.9 168
224 McFarland, Colin SR King Philip 6:24.3 19:54.0 169
225 Paradis, Gabe SR Boston Latin School 6:24.9 19:56.1  
226 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 6:25.1 19:56.6  
227 Cicchetti, Walter SR Plymouth South 6:25.9 19:59.2  
228 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 6:26.1 19:59.6 170
229 Malchik, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.0 20:02.6 171
230 Cannon, Tom SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:03.3 172
231 Breton, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.1  
232 Kriz, Alex SR Algonquin 6:28.2 20:06.3 173
233 ricci, joe SR Arlington 6:28.4 20:06.8  
234 Ferro, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:28.6 20:07.6 174
235 McEldowney, Matt SR Andover 6:28.9 20:08.3  
236 Sykes, Jesse SR Lowell 6:29.0 20:08.8 175
237 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 6:29.2 20:09.3  
238 Maxwell, Jordan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.8 20:11.2 176
239 Keshhavan, Arjuna SR Algonquin 6:30.6 20:13.7  
240 Chen, Vinson SR Belmont 6:30.7 20:13.9 177
241 Clifford, Coleman SR Oliver Ames 6:30.9 20:14.5  
242 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:31.5 20:16.5 178
243 Wallace, Patrick SR Andover 6:31.6 20:16.9  
244 Birner, David SR Saint John's Prep 6:32.4 20:19.4 179
245 Julian, Mickey SR Tantasqua 6:32.8 20:20.5  
246 Barton, Craig SR Brockton 6:32.9 20:20.9  
247 Whitney, Colin SR King Philip 6:33.3 20:22.1 180
248 Reimer, Sean SR Marshfield 6:34.2 20:24.9 181
249 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:34.3 20:25.3 182
250 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.5 20:25.7  
251 Gruber, Andrew SR Sharon 6:34.6 20:26.1 183
252 Thomas, John SR Somerville 6:35.3 20:28.3 184
253 Tatro, Evan SR Sharon 6:35.7 20:29.5 185
254 Trearchis, Brian SR Dracut 6:35.8 20:29.8  
255 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:36.0 20:30.6  
256 Van Doren, Ben SR Andover 6:36.2 20:31.2  
257 Kipnes, Matt SR Barnstable 6:36.3 20:31.5 186
258 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 6:36.5 20:32.0  
259 Scully, Christopher SR Stoughton 6:36.6 20:32.3 187
260 Parra, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.1 20:33.8 188
261 Arsenault, Colby SR Lowell 6:37.8 20:36.2  
262 Leahy, Mike SR Lowell 6:39.1 20:40.1  
263 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 6:39.4 20:41.1 189
264 Campbell, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:39.9 20:42.6 190
265 O'Malley, Shane SR Groton-Dunstable 6:40.3 20:43.9  
266 Eltourey, Rhamy SR North Quincy 6:40.5 20:44.4 191
267 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 6:40.9 20:45.8 192
268 Hegarty, Billy SR Algonquin 6:41.2 20:46.8  
269 Burgess, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:42.1 20:49.5 193
270 Raiche, Rob SR Tantasqua 6:42.4 20:50.4  
271 McKenna, Jimmy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:42.5 20:50.8  
272 Gefkin, Kurt SR Andover 6:42.7 20:51.3  
273 Agosta, Matias SR Haverhill 6:42.8 20:51.6 194
274 Lee, George SR Westborough 6:44.7 20:57.5  
275 Carreiro, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:44.9 20:58.1 195
276 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 6:45.3 20:59.4 196
277 Oakes, George SR North Quincy 6:45.6 21:00.3 197
278 Donald, Robert SR Central Catholic 6:45.7 21:00.7 198
279 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 6:45.8 21:01.0  
280 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:45.9 21:01.4 199
281 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 6:46.1 21:01.8  
282 Rigoli, Chris SR Central Catholic 6:46.2 21:02.1  
283 Huang, Conan SR Andover 6:46.3 21:02.6  
284 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 6:46.6 21:03.5 200
285 Li, Raymond SR Boston Latin School 6:47.0 21:04.8  
286 Humphrey, Keith SR Dracut 6:47.5 21:06.2  
287 Gillespie, Erik SR Central Catholic 6:47.8 21:07.3  
288 Chan, Doug SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.1 21:08.0  
289 Wurts, John SR Andover 6:49.1 21:11.3  
290 Naim, Nile SR Brookline 6:50.2 21:14.6  
291 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:50.8 21:16.6  
292 Johnson, Norris SR Saint John's Prep 6:51.0 21:17.0 201
293 Mason, Luke SR Lowell 6:51.2 21:17.6  
294 Albano, Drew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.4 21:18.5  
295 Owens, Jake SR Dartmouth 6:51.6 21:18.8 202
296 Antonellis, Marcus SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.7 21:19.2  
297 Calderan, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.9 21:19.8  
298 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 6:53.0 21:23.4  
299 Tatro, Brady SR Haverhill 6:53.5 21:24.9 203
300 Duncan, Andrew SR Doherty 6:53.7 21:25.4 204
301 Philippou, Josh SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.4 21:27.7  
302 Kuhs, Austin SR Dracut 6:57.3 21:36.7  
303 Schlaback, Matt SR King Philip 6:57.7 21:38.1 205
304 Fidler, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.9 21:48.0  
305 Fisher, Mike SR Westborough 7:01.7 21:50.4  
306 Mazur, Marc SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.8 21:56.8  
307 O'Flaherty, Bret SR Dracut 7:04.1 21:57.7  
308 Wu, Jason SR Newton South 7:04.3 21:58.4  
309 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:04.7 21:59.8  
310 Zagiebolo, Mike SR King Philip 7:05.6 22:02.5 206
311 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.8 22:03.2  
312 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.2 22:04.3  
313 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 7:06.4 22:05.0  
314 MacDonald, Sean SR Andover 7:07.1 22:07.2  
315 Smith, Jr, Billy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.5 22:08.3  
316 veno, rick SR King Philip 7:08.1 22:10.1 207
317 Arias, Miguel SR Central Catholic 7:09.6 22:15.0  
318 Spencer, Patrick SR Taunton 7:09.7 22:15.3 208
319 Tougas, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:09.8 22:15.7 209
320 Therrien, Blake SR Doherty 7:10.5 22:17.8 210
321 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 7:11.8 22:21.6  
322 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:13.1 22:25.8  
323 Koski, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.4 22:33.0  
324 Kraus, Jason SR Sharon 7:21.4 22:51.5 211
325 Ayala, Anthony SR Lexington 7:23.3 22:57.5 212
326 Blue, Alex SR Barnstable 7:25.2 23:03.3 213
327 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 23:07.3  
328 Frizzell, Dave SR Walpole 7:33.5 23:29.3  
329 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 7:34.1 23:31.1 214
330 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 7:36.2 23:37.4  
331 MacDonald, Chris SR Silver Lake 7:36.6 23:38.9 215
332 Segill, David SR Oliver Ames 7:42.6 23:57.3  
333 Kelley, Matt SR Silver Lake 7:45.0 24:04.9 216
334 Chace, Cody SR Oliver Ames 7:46.4 24:09.1  
335 O'Brien, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 8:06.1 25:10.4  
336 Tran, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:20.1 25:54.0  
337 Hu, Jeff SR Andover 8:25.5 26:10.8  
338 Davis, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 8:29.3 26:22.6  
339 Anthony, Cameron SR Dracut 8:35.2 26:40.8  
340 Chris, Gammons SR Oliver Ames 8:39.1 26:53.1  
341 DeGloria, Jimmy SR Central Catholic 8:54.5 27:41.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitinsville Christian 1:01:25 12:17 53 2 3 5 21 22 35 100
2 Hopkinton 1:02:31 12:30 70 4 8 9 13 36 78 82
3 Bishop Feehan 1:02:47 12:33 86 1 7 23 25 30 33 45
4 Shawsheen Valley Tech 1:04:11 12:50 109 14 15 20 26 34 49 51
5 Lynnfield 1:06:03 13:12 158 6 16 41 42 53 79 92
6 Sandwich 1:06:33 13:18 169 10 11 32 54 62 64 70
7 Canton 1:07:21 13:28 192 12 31 46 48 55 63 91
8 Diman Regional Voc/Tech 1:08:40 13:44 226 19 39 47 60 61 72 76
9 Hopedale 1:08:55 13:47 232 17 40 52 58 65 67 71
10 Old Rochester 1:10:51 14:10 286 18 43 73 75 77 86 87
11 Nipmuc 1:11:39 14:19 292 29 44 56 74 89 103  
12 Bishop Stang 1:15:21 15:04 300 28 37 50 83 102    
13 Sutton 1:14:43 14:56 348 27 68 69 88 96    
14 Melrose 1:16:42 15:20 374 57 59 66 93 99    
15 Norwell 1:16:27 15:17 376 24 80 84 90 98    
16 Swampscott 1:17:04 15:24 393 38 81 85 94 95 97 101
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Farragher, Cody SR Plymouth North 6:17.5 11:43.8  
2 Connors, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:19.7 11:47.9  
3 Conway, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.9 11:48.2 1
4 Ebbeling, Scott SR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.4 11:51.0 2
5 Reardon, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:24.2 11:56.4  
6 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 6:25.4 11:58.6 3
7 Brown, Blake SR Medfield 6:27.5 12:02.5  
8 West, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 6:28.0 12:03.4 4
9 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.5 12:04.2 5
10 Picklus, Tanner SR East Bridgewater 6:29.7 12:06.6  
11 Drinkwater, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:32.5 12:11.7 6
12 Pendergast, Geoffrey SR Weston 6:33.3 12:13.2  
13 Dodge, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.5 12:13.6 7
14 Brown, Lincoln SR Hopkinton 6:35.0 12:16.5 8
15 Levenson, Patrick SR Hopkinton 6:35.4 12:17.1 9
16 KENNEDY, NICK SR Sandwich 6:40.0 12:25.8 10
17 Paiva, Mitchell SR Somerset 6:41.0 12:27.6  
18 SILVERMAN, SILVERMAN SR Sandwich 6:42.0 12:29.5 11
19 Sabbatino, Joey SR Canton 6:43.4 12:32.0 12
20 Ludorf, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:44.9 12:34.8 13
21 Mendes, Bryan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.1 12:35.2  
22 Mann, Matt SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:45.4 12:35.8 14
23 Kerr, Andrew SR Tri-County RVT 6:45.6 12:36.2  
24 Bradanese, Hunter SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:45.8 12:36.6 15
25 Moore, Eddie SR Lynnfield 6:46.1 12:37.1 16
26 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 6:46.9 12:38.6 17
27 Fitzgerald, Butch SR Tyngsborough 6:47.8 12:40.3  
28 Fowler, Nate SR Marblehead 6:48.1 12:40.8  
29 Medeiros-Sweet, Connor SR Old Rochester 6:48.6 12:41.9 18
30 Herzig, Matt SR Weston 6:48.9 12:42.4  
31 Makuch, Thaddius SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:49.3 12:43.1 19
32 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spellman 6:49.5 12:43.4  
33 Bradley, Keith SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:49.7 12:43.8 20
34 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.9 12:44.2 21
35 Robichaud, Corbin SR Hingham 6:50.1 12:44.6  
36 Leach, Coleton SR Mashpee 6:51.3 12:46.8  
37 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.6 12:47.4 22
38 Grandfield, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.5 12:49.1 23
39 Vafiades, Tom SR Norwell 6:52.9 12:49.7 24
40 Lynch, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.2 12:50.3 25
41 Paduch, Alex SR Middleboro 6:53.4 12:50.7  
42 Markovitz, Josh SR Marthas Vineyard 6:54.4 12:52.6  
43 Murphy, Cam SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:57.5 12:58.4 26
44 Pacheco, Tony SR Sutton 6:57.8 12:59.0 27
45 MacNeill, David SR Tyngsborough 6:58.1 12:59.5  
46 White, Brendan SR Plymouth North 6:58.7 13:00.6  
47 Jardin, Matthew SR Bishop Stang 7:00.1 13:03.2 28
48 Gurney, Kevin SR Nipmuc 7:00.6 13:04.2 29
49 Tate, Eric SR Bedford 7:00.8 13:04.6  
50 Zharnitsky, Joshua SR Marblehead 7:01.5 13:05.9  
51 Ramzi, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.7 13:06.3 30
52 Rangel, Ben SR Abington 7:02.0 13:06.7  
53 Dvorak, Adam SR Weston 7:02.8 13:08.2  
54 Kahaiyan, Will SR Bedford 7:03.1 13:08.9  
55 Buresh, Scott SR Canton 7:03.3 13:09.2 31
56 GUERIN, CONNOR SR Sandwich 7:03.6 13:09.7 32
57 Eisnor , Cameron SR Norton 7:05.6 13:13.4  
58 Dextradeur, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.1 13:14.4 33
59 Isobe, Kei SR Bedford 7:07.1 13:16.3  
60 Dembowski, Devon SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:07.5 13:17.1 34
61 Fusegni, Alex SR Marblehead 7:07.8 13:17.6  
62 Fichera, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:08.0 13:18.0  
63 De Leon, Sean SR Whitinsville Christian 7:08.7 13:19.3 35
64 Wooden, Isaiah SR Seekonk 7:09.0 13:19.7  
65 Doyle, Brian SR Hopkinton 7:09.2 13:20.1 36
66 Santos, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 7:09.4 13:20.6 37
67 Crimmins, Sam SR Swampscott 7:09.7 13:21.1 38
68 Lapierre, Kevin SR Blackstone-Millville 7:14.2 13:29.5  
69 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 7:14.4 13:29.8  
70 Koshivas, Matt SR Holliston 7:14.7 13:30.4  
71 Scott, Goncalves SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:14.9 13:30.8 39
72 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 7:15.6 13:32.1 40
73 Owen, Derek SR Lynnfield 7:15.9 13:32.7 41
74 Lapointe, Eric SR Somerset 7:16.1 13:33.1  
75 Iosue, Connor SR Bellingham 7:16.4 13:33.6  
76 Cautela, Ben SR Westwood 7:16.8 13:34.3  
77 Federico, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:18.5 13:37.6 42
78 Tranfaglia, Brian SR Old Rochester 7:19.7 13:39.7 43
79 Sheets, Michael SR Tyngsborough 7:20.0 13:40.4  
80 Crook, Darryn SR Somerset 7:20.5 13:41.2  
81 Lynch, Sean SR Hingham 7:20.7 13:41.6  
82 Simpson, Rob SR East Bridgewater 7:21.2 13:42.6  
83 Granato, Stephen SR Nipmuc 7:21.6 13:43.3 44
84 Dean, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.8 13:43.7 45
85 Sousa, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:22.0 13:44.1  
86 Shepter, Luke SR Canton 7:22.8 13:45.6 46
87 Garvey, Kyle SR Sturgis Charter 7:23.5 13:46.8  
88 Cintron, Tevin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:23.7 13:47.2 47
89 Rota, Mike SR Canton 7:23.9 13:47.6 48
90 methot, craig SR Hanover 7:24.8 13:49.2  
91 Palmisano, Mike SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:25.0 13:49.6 49
92 Hamel, Andrew SR Bishop Stang 7:25.3 13:50.3 50
93 Drake, Alex SR Tri-County RVT 7:25.6 13:50.7  
94 Daley, Nathan SR Westwood 7:25.9 13:51.3  
95 Morrissey, Connor SR Bishop Feehan 7:26.4 13:52.3  
96 Oliver, Paul SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:26.6 13:52.7 51
97 Desjourdy, Zach SR Medfield 7:28.5 13:56.2  
98 Rocha , Mike SR Norton 7:29.0 13:57.2  
99 Eblan, Jimmy SR Tri-County RVT 7:30.2 13:59.4  
100 Siddall, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.7 14:00.3  
101 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:31.8 14:02.3 52
102 Kartsounis, George SR Lynnfield 7:33.1 14:04.8 53
103 Skotny , Nicholas SR Norton 7:33.3 14:05.1  
104 DeRocco, Ismael SR Danvers 7:33.5 14:05.6  
105 STARCK, ZACH SR Sandwich 7:34.1 14:06.6 54
106 Goodwin, Matt SR Canton 7:34.4 14:07.2 55
107 Victor, Brendan SR Nipmuc 7:34.6 14:07.6 56
108 Loder, Andrew SR Melrose 7:35.0 14:08.3 57
109 Montijo, Andrew SR Seekonk 7:35.2 14:08.7  
110 Fishlock, Garret SR Hopedale 7:35.5 14:09.3 58
111 svensen, paul SR Scituate 7:38.1 14:14.2  
112 McCrevan, Marc SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:38.3 14:14.5  
113 Garrett, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.5 14:16.7  
114 Carson, James SR Melrose 7:40.1 14:17.9 59
115 Nick, simetti SR Hull 7:40.3 14:18.3  
116 Murphy, Eric SR Holliston 7:40.7 14:19.0  
117 Manfredi, Chris SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:40.9 14:19.4 60
118 Medeiros, Ryan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:41.5 14:20.3 61
119 Thirkell, Cameron SR Tyngsborough 7:42.3 14:22.0  
120 SPRAGUE, CHRIS SR Sandwich 7:42.6 14:22.6 62
121 Blum, Zach SR Westwood 7:43.0 14:23.2  
122 Hobbs, Christian SR Canton 7:43.3 14:23.7 63
123 Johnson, Matthew SR Somerset 7:43.6 14:24.3  
124 Sawyer, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:44.2 14:25.5  
125 Sullivan, Brendan SR Austin Prep 7:44.8 14:26.6  
126 Legge, Clayton SR Mashpee 7:45.1 14:27.1  
127 Hogan, Alex SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:45.6 14:28.1  
128 KOREN, SHON SR Sandwich 7:46.8 14:30.2 64
129 Jarbeau, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:47.3 14:31.2  
130 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 7:48.3 14:33.1 65
131 Cashman, Jack SR Abington 7:48.9 14:34.3  
132 Morra, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 7:49.5 14:35.4  
133 Driscoll, Andrew SR Melrose 7:49.7 14:35.8 66
134 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:50.2 14:36.7 67
135 Bushman, John SR Cardinal Spellman 7:50.9 14:38.0  
136 Cook, Tim SR Mashpee 7:51.2 14:38.5  
137 Cook, Evan SR Mashpee 7:51.4 14:38.9  
138 Powers, Brandon SR Randolph 7:52.2 14:40.5  
139 Dejordy, Steve SR Sutton 7:52.7 14:41.2 68
140 Fournier, Ben SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.9 14:41.6  
141 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 7:53.1 14:42.1 69
142 WEGMAN, JAMES SR Sandwich 7:53.4 14:42.6 70
143 Marsh, Jack SR Hopedale 7:53.7 14:43.1 71
144 Amorin, Jarrod SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:53.9 14:43.6 72
145 Murolo, Fred SR Old Rochester 7:54.4 14:44.6 73
146 Aniello, Vinny SR Nipmuc 7:54.8 14:45.2 74
147 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:55.1 14:45.7  
148 Lavoi, Tom SR Old Rochester 7:55.3 14:46.2 75
149 Palano, Joseph SR Rockland 7:58.9 14:52.8  
150 Furtado, Kyle SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:59.6 14:54.1 76
151 Alston, Tom SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:59.9 14:54.8  
152 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 8:00.3 14:55.5  
153 mccluskey, brad SR Scituate 8:01.5 14:57.7  
154 McLaughlin, Callum SR Old Rochester 8:02.2 14:59.0 77
155 Bogasky, Kelton SR Hopkinton 8:05.8 15:05.8 78
156 McGarry, James SR Marian 8:07.2 15:08.3  
157 Caldarone, Nicholas SR Danvers 8:07.4 15:08.7  
158 Hakala, Andrew SR Marthas Vineyard 8:08.8 15:11.3  
159 Mancini, Anthony SR Lynnfield 8:10.0 15:13.6 79
160 Auger, Tim SR Uxbridge 8:10.2 15:14.0  
161 Harrington, Jake SR Foxborough 8:11.4 15:16.2  
162 Cabell, Grant SR Norwell 8:12.5 15:18.3 80
163 Nicolo, Anthony SR Danvers 8:12.7 15:18.7  
164 Surette, Tom SR Swampscott 8:13.0 15:19.1 81
165 WHAPLES, KYLE SR Sandwich 8:14.3 15:21.6  
166 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 8:14.9 15:22.7  
167 Norton, Jonathan SR Bishop Fenwick 8:15.2 15:23.3  
168 LeSuer, James SR Hopkinton 8:16.9 15:26.4 82
169 Allen, John SR Marian 8:18.1 15:28.6  
170 Picard, Matthew SR Douglas 8:18.3 15:29.0  
171 Torres, Zachary SR Bishop Stang 8:18.5 15:29.4 83
172 POLIDOR, NICK SR Sandwich 8:19.6 15:31.4  
173 McGlinchey, Joey SR Norwell 8:19.9 15:31.9 84
174 DEMIANCZYCK, CULLEN SR Sandwich 8:20.9 15:33.9  
175 Casella, Mark SR Swampscott 8:22.0 15:35.9 85
176 Huxter , Charles SR Sturgis Charter 8:24.8 15:41.2  
177 Frost, Connor SR Pope John Paul II 8:25.2 15:41.9  
178 Gonsalves, Tim SR Old Rochester 8:26.6 15:44.6 86
179 Fox, Brian SR Old Rochester 8:26.8 15:45.0 87
180 Hisert, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 8:28.8 15:48.7  
181 Valentgas, Harry SR Sutton 8:29.5 15:50.0 88
182 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:32.6 15:55.8  
183 Alleman, Christopher SR Nipmuc 8:34.7 15:59.6 89
184 Harrington, Jack SR Norwell 8:35.9 16:01.8 90
185 Lemar, Wesley SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:36.1 16:02.3  
186 Fragoza, Jake SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:36.4 16:02.8  
187 O'Malley, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:36.8 16:03.6  
188 Doyle, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.1 16:04.0  
189 Waldman, Matt SR Canton 8:37.3 16:04.5 91
190 Williams, Jeff SR Lynnfield 8:38.6 16:06.9 92
191 Sampson , Mike SR Foxborough 8:38.8 16:07.3  
192 Paone, Paul SR Melrose 8:40.8 16:11.0 93
193 Sheehan, Ben SR Canton 8:43.9 16:16.7  
194 Keaney, Collin SR Hopedale 8:44.9 16:18.6  
195 Young, Jordan SR Seekonk 8:45.5 16:19.8  
196 Marshall, Brandon SR Dedham 8:46.2 16:21.0  
197 Hamlin, Max SR Swampscott 8:47.3 16:23.1 94
198 Duff, Danny SR Swampscott 8:48.4 16:25.1 95
199 Baille, Ian SR Sutton 8:51.6 16:31.1 96
200 Dodge, Jeff SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.7 16:35.1  
201 Walsh, Jerry SR Swampscott 8:54.9 16:37.3 97
202 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:55.6 16:38.5  
203 Cantwell, Ryan SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:55.7 16:38.9  
204 Mullen, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 8:56.0 16:39.3  
205 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 8:56.3 16:39.9  
206 Monotoya, Jake SR Norwell 8:59.6 16:46.0 98
207 Clark, Louis SR Plymouth North 9:05.1 16:56.3  
208 Tessicini, Joe SR Tri-County RVT 9:05.8 16:57.6  
209 Kelter, Brian SR Lynnfield 9:17.2 17:18.9  
210 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 9:21.2 17:26.2  
211 Stearns, Parker SR Middleboro 9:21.5 17:26.8  
212 Hegarty, Alex SR Abington 9:21.7 17:27.2  
213 Rubbins, Jordan SR Melrose 9:22.9 17:29.5 99
214 Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR Canton 9:23.7 17:31.0  
215 smith, chris SR Scituate 9:24.6 17:32.7  
216 Roode, Luke SR Whitinsville Christian 9:31.2 17:45.0 100
217 Powell, Jake SR Swampscott 9:34.2 17:50.6 101
218 lynch, dan SR Scituate 9:39.9 18:01.1  
219 Mingolelli, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 9:59.3 18:37.4  
220 Fridman, Greg SR Swampscott 10:03.0 18:44.3  
221 Erban, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 10:10.7 18:58.5  
222 Blonder, Zack SR Swampscott 10:17.8 19:11.8  
223 Mitlin, Joe SR Swampscott 10:24.7 19:24.7  
224 LaRue, Keegan SR Bishop Stang 10:31.7 19:37.8 102
225 Drennan, Liam SR Nipmuc 10:32.3 19:38.9 103
226 Gagnon, Justin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:18.4 21:04.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Medfield 1:44:30 20:54 95 6 9 11 16 53 85 148
2 Hopkinton 1:47:49 21:33 167 1 8 36 52 70 103 134
3 Bishop Feehan 1:51:10 22:14 199 19 33 34 49 64 78 79
4 Ursuline Academy 1:52:19 22:27 209 26 39 41 48 55 89 104
5 Westwood 1:52:35 22:31 235 3 4 15 69 144    
6 Burlington 1:53:05 22:37 242 18 22 59 66 77 113 129
7 Seekonk 1:51:19 22:15 251 2 7 25 97 120 127  
8 Bedford 1:54:24 22:52 267 12 17 57 73 108 112 135
9 Scituate 1:54:52 22:58 274 24 47 50 71 82 111  
10 Uxbridge 1:54:55 22:59 287 14 54 62 74 83    
11 Notre Dame Academy-Worces 1:54:19 22:51 302 5 56 63 88 90 91 106
12 East Bridgewater 1:56:15 23:15 311 30 44 46 95 96 100 143
13 Canton 1:56:29 23:17 319 35 51 61 80 92    
14 Holliston 1:56:38 23:19 328 20 67 68 72 101 117  
15 Nipmuc 1:57:18 23:27 328 23 38 60 76 131    
16 Melrose 1:59:27 23:53 330 27 31 40 87 145    
17 Wayland 1:57:37 23:31 335 28 29 37 116 125    
18 Duxbury 2:01:20 24:16 421 13 86 105 107 110 114  
19 Bishop Stang 2:02:28 24:29 425 10 32 118 123 142 149 150
20 Swampscott 2:02:34 24:30 431 42 45 102 109 133 136 146
21 Shawsheen Valley Tech 2:02:48 24:33 437 21 65 99 115 137    
22 Watertown 2:05:20 25:04 500 43 93 119 121 124 132 147
23 Abington 2:04:50 24:58 501 75 84 94 122 126 130 141
24 Sacred Heart 2:06:14 25:14 503 58 81 98 128 138 139 140
Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.3 19:01.3  
2 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:11.7 19:14.8 1
3 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:12.4 19:17.1 2
4 Pettit, Nicky SR Westwood 6:15.1 19:25.7 3
5 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:17.3 19:32.4 4
6 Gagnon, Erica SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.1 19:37.9  
7 White, Hannah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 6:19.2 19:38.2 5
8 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 6:20.7 19:42.9 6
9 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 6:21.9 19:46.5 7
10 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 6:23.5 19:51.7  
11 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 6:24.7 19:55.4 8
12 Venturo, Brianna SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:24.8 19:55.8  
13 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 6:31.6 20:16.7 9
14 Karam, Deanna SR Bishop Stang 6:32.4 20:19.4 10
15 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:33.1 20:21.3  
16 Venturo, Brittany SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:33.4 20:22.5  
17 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 6:33.7 20:23.4 11
18 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 6:34.9 20:27.2  
19 Alegi, Abigail SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:40.5 20:44.6  
20 Sabo, Stacie SR Sutton 6:40.9 20:45.7  
21 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:42.0 20:49.3  
22 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 6:44.0 20:55.4 12
23 Bittrich, Lauren SR Duxbury 6:44.6 20:57.1 13
24 Chelsea, Peso SR Uxbridge 6:46.3 21:02.4 14
25 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 6:50.2 21:14.6 15
26 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:14.9  
27 Scannell, Caroline SR Medfield 6:50.5 21:15.5 16
28 Mello, Victoria SR Somerset 6:51.6 21:19.0  
29 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 6:52.1 21:20.5 17
30 Jensen, Jaclyn SR Burlington 6:53.1 21:23.6 18
31 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.6 21:25.1 19
32 Gabour, Lizzy SR Holliston 6:53.8 21:25.8 20
33 Hathaway, Rebecca SR Norwell 6:54.1 21:26.6  
34 Mooney, Alyssa SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:54.2 21:27.0 21
35 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 6:54.3 21:27.4 22
36 Keefe, Katie SR Bromfield School 6:55.3 21:30.4  
37 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 6:55.7 21:31.7  
38 Accorsini, Joanna SR Nipmuc 6:56.2 21:33.2 23
39 sheehan, katie SR Scituate 6:57.1 21:35.9 24
40 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:57.2 21:36.3  
41 Spencer, Anna SR Seekonk 6:57.3 21:36.7 25
42 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.3 21:39.9 26
43 Calabro, Svana SR Melrose 6:58.7 21:41.0 27
44 puleo, lauren SR Wayland 6:58.9 21:41.6 28
45 Tehranian, Nina SR Wayland 6:59.7 21:44.2 29
46 Harvey, Brittany SR East Bridgewater 7:00.2 21:45.7 30
47 Wilson, Jenna SR Melrose 7:00.6 21:46.9 31
48 Marshall, Chelsea SR Bishop Stang 7:01.1 21:48.3 32
49 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.3 21:52.2 33
50 Reis, Lauren SR Arlington Catholic 7:02.8 21:53.8  
51 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.0 21:54.5 34
52 D'Orazzio, Kate SR Canton 7:03.6 21:56.3 35
53 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:07.5 22:08.3 36
54 Ponsetto, Mary Lou SR Wayland 7:07.9 22:09.6 37
55 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:08.0 22:10.0  
56 Quezada, Marial SR Bishop Fenwick 7:09.1 22:13.3  
57 Larkin, Heather SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:10.6 22:18.1  
58 Berner, Emily SR Nipmuc 7:12.6 22:24.2 38
59 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:12.9 22:25.2  
60 McFadden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.6 22:27.3 39
61 Murphy, Jill SR Melrose 7:14.2 22:29.2 40
62 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:14.7 22:30.9 41
63 Pillsbury, Lillian SR Swampscott 7:15.4 22:32.9 42
64 Treska, Jacqui SR Watertown 7:15.6 22:33.6 43
65 Crowley, Ashley SR East Bridgewater 7:15.8 22:34.0 44
66 Hebert, Jillian SR Swampscott 7:15.9 22:34.4 45
67 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.1 22:35.0  
68 Hatch, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 7:17.2 22:38.5 46
69 Ruscitti, Elizabeth SR Hopedale 7:17.5 22:39.5  
70 addison, kendall SR Scituate 7:18.2 22:41.6 47
71 Raquel, Manley SR Saugus 7:19.2 22:44.8  
72 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:19.4 22:45.2 48
73 Bonaiuto, Grace SR Austin Prep 7:19.5 22:45.6  
74 Gabiddion, Harriet SR Arlington Catholic 7:19.6 22:46.0  
75 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 7:19.7 22:46.4  
76 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 22:46.8 49
77 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 7:20.3 22:48.2 50
78 Singer-Berk, Lila SR Canton 7:21.2 22:50.8 51
79 DuPuy, Sheena SR Hopkinton 7:21.3 22:51.4 52
80 Gursha, Lauren SR Medfield 7:21.6 22:52.2 53
81 Samantha, Cogliandro SR Uxbridge 7:22.2 22:54.1 54
82 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.0 22:56.4 55
83 Langhammer, Katie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 7:23.9 22:59.4 56
84 Belanger, Heidi SR Bedford 7:24.2 23:00.4 57
85 Fitzgerald, Shannon SR Blackstone-Millville 7:24.4 23:00.8  
86 Horan, Kelsey SR Sacred Heart 7:25.4 23:04.1 58
87 Mietkiewicz, Amy SR Millbury 7:25.8 23:05.2  
88 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 7:26.1 23:06.1 59
89 D'Angelo, Hallie SR Marthas Vineyard 7:26.3 23:06.7  
90 Loverude, Katie SR Nipmuc 7:26.5 23:07.3 60
91 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:27.0 23:08.9  
92 Teague, Sara SR Canton 7:27.1 23:09.4 61
93 Anna, Walsh SR Uxbridge 7:27.4 23:10.1 62
94 Gaffney, Chelsi SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 7:27.9 23:11.7 63
95 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.0 23:12.1 64
96 Pinard, Abby SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:29.2 23:15.8 65
97 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 7:29.4 23:16.3 66
98 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 7:29.5 23:16.8 67
99 Setaro, Amber SR Millbury 7:29.8 23:17.8  
100 Slyne, Alison SR Holliston 7:30.0 23:18.2 68
101 Voto, Angela SR Lynnfield 7:33.0 23:27.5  
102 Henderson, Keelin SR Westwood 7:33.4 23:28.9 69
103 Fulton, Shelby SR Hanover 7:34.2 23:31.4  
104 Collins, Rachel SR Dedham 7:35.4 23:35.1  
105 Palmer, Emily SR Norwell 7:35.5 23:35.5  
106 LaVasseur, Corinne SR Arlington Catholic 7:35.8 23:36.3  
107 DeStefano, Alison SR Stoneham 7:36.7 23:39.0  
108 Kelley, Megan SR Hopkinton 7:36.8 23:39.5 70
109 Ghergurovich, Megan SR Scituate 7:37.3 23:40.8 71
110 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 7:37.4 23:41.2 72
111 Belanger, Hilary SR Bedford 7:37.5 23:41.5 73
112 White, Nicole SR Uxbridge 7:38.0 23:43.2 74
113 Bacon, Julie SR Abington 7:38.4 23:44.3 75
114 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 7:39.1 23:46.5  
115 Stukas, Susan SR Somerset 7:39.2 23:46.8  
116 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 7:39.3 23:47.2  
117 Hunter, Nicole SR Nipmuc 7:39.6 23:48.0 76
118 Pantazelos, Maria SR Danvers 7:40.4 23:50.6  
119 Milordi, Rachel SR Lynnfield 7:40.6 23:51.1  
120 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:40.9 23:52.1 77
121 Heckman, Cassie SR Millbury 7:42.1 23:55.9  
122 Mann, Mackenzie SR Foxborough 7:42.3 23:56.6  
123 Leavey, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.0 23:58.8 78
124 Houlihan, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.2 23:59.2 79
125 Sidney, Jenny SR Canton 7:43.4 24:00.0 80
126 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.9 24:01.4  
127 Ketter, Kathleen SR Sacred Heart 7:45.2 24:05.5 81
128 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 7:45.3 24:05.9 82
129 Aleysha, Harpin SR Uxbridge 7:45.4 24:06.3 83
130 Lalli, Marissa SR Abington 7:45.6 24:06.7 84
131 Maider, Emma SR Medfield 7:45.9 24:07.7 85
132 Averna, Julie SR Duxbury 7:46.5 24:09.6 86
133 Cintolo, Ellen SR Melrose 7:47.1 24:11.5 87
134 Bemis, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 7:47.9 24:13.9 88
135 Grady, Kelsey SR Ursuline Academy 7:48.2 24:14.8 89
136 Rawan, Jacquelyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 7:48.9 24:16.9 90
137 Saloman, Rachel SR Austin Prep 7:49.4 24:18.6  
138 Cinelli, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 7:49.6 24:19.2  
139 Webber, Charlotte SR Marblehead 7:50.0 24:20.6  
140 Rodier, Annie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 7:50.2 24:21.2 91
141 Bonito, Danielle SR Rockland 7:50.4 24:21.8  
142 Palmeri, Marjorie SR Sturgis Charter 7:51.1 24:23.8  
143 Bissonnette, Rachel SR Rockland 7:52.2 24:27.1  
144 Howard, Shaina SR Bellingham 7:53.1 24:30.2  
145 Kelly, Duggan SR Canton 7:54.1 24:33.1 92
146 Thomas, Rachel SR Watertown 7:54.4 24:34.0 93
147 Webb, Cailyn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:54.5 24:34.5  
148 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 7:54.7 24:35.1  
149 Lee, Kristen SR Abington 7:55.1 24:36.2 94
150 Gorman, Jackie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:55.5 24:37.6  
151 Chan, Ivana SR East Bridgewater 7:55.6 24:38.0 95
152 Persson , Emily SR East Bridgewater 7:56.0 24:39.2 96
153 Fontes, Katie SR Seekonk 7:56.3 24:40.0 97
154 Jones, Brittany SR Bromfield School 7:57.2 24:42.7  
155 Jaeger, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 7:59.4 24:49.6 98
156 Grzelcyk, Molly SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:59.9 24:51.1 99
157 Broydrick, Bridget SR East Bridgewater 8:00.6 24:53.4 100
158 Ruff, Haylie SR Tri-County RVT 8:01.2 24:55.2  
159 O'Brien, Kayla SR Holliston 8:01.7 24:56.7 101
160 Buehler, Linda SR Arlington Catholic 8:02.9 25:00.5  
161 McDermitt, Nicole SR Swampscott 8:03.7 25:03.0 102
162 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:04.7 25:06.1 103
163 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.6 25:08.9 104
164 Nguyen, LanAhn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:06.3 25:11.1  
165 Finan, Shelby SR Bishop Feehan 8:06.4 25:11.5  
166 Bukis, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 8:06.6 25:12.0  
167 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 8:08.1 25:16.7  
168 Laputz, Amy SR Duxbury 8:08.5 25:17.8 105
169 Comeau, Erin SR Bishop Fenwick 8:09.4 25:20.8  
170 Ebzery, Danielle SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.9 25:22.3  
171 DiMazio, Brittney SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 8:10.3 25:23.4 106
172 Stoner, Rosie SR Duxbury 8:10.4 25:23.9 107
173 Kelliher, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 8:11.3 25:26.7  
174 Dickinson Melz, Anne SR Bedford 8:11.5 25:27.3 108
175 Sullivan, Lauren SR Swampscott 8:13.1 25:32.1 109
176 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:13.2 25:32.5 110
177 Leet, Libby SR Scituate 8:13.3 25:32.8 111
178 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 8:13.4 25:33.2 112
179 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 8:14.3 25:35.9 113
180 Chatlin, Haley SR Duxbury 8:15.7 25:40.4 114
181 Tognarelli, Paige SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:16.7 25:43.4 115
182 Fortin, Lauren SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:17.4 25:45.7  
183 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:17.7 25:46.5  
184 Hanifin, Carolyn SR Wayland 8:18.4 25:48.7 116
185 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:18.7 25:49.5  
186 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 8:18.9 25:50.4 117
187 Ledbetter, Annie SR Norton 8:19.6 25:52.6  
188 Pappagianopoulous, Jesse SR Austin Prep 8:20.5 25:55.1  
189 Dodge, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 8:21.6 25:58.6  
190 Audycki, Anna SR Bishop Stang 8:21.7 25:58.9 118
191 Litvinenko, Anne SR Watertown 8:21.8 25:59.3 119
192 Spencer, Julia SR Seekonk 8:22.0 25:59.8 120
193 O'Brien, Gabby SR Lynnfield 8:22.5 26:01.3  
194 Kelland, Emily SR Watertown 8:23.0 26:03.1 121
195 Hurley, Meaghan SR Abington 8:24.3 26:07.1 122
196 Denney, Kaitlin SR Bishop Stang 8:25.1 26:09.6 123
197 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:25.3 26:10.1  
198 Irqsusi, Deena SR Watertown 8:25.6 26:11.0 124
199 butler, caroline SR Wayland 8:26.4 26:13.5 125
200 Benevides, Jenna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:26.6 26:14.3  
201 Ngo, Jen SR Abington 8:27.3 26:16.3 126
202 Varone, Lesley SR Seekonk 8:27.8 26:17.9 127
203 Pillarella, Christina SR Cardinal Spellman 8:28.0 26:18.4  
204 Malik, Manasi SR Bishop Feehan 8:28.1 26:18.9  
205 McClintock, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:28.4 26:19.8  
206 Wolfe, Mary Grace SR Sacred Heart 8:28.7 26:20.8 128
207 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:29.5 26:23.1 129
208 Duchaney, Sarah SR Abington 8:29.8 26:24.3 130
209 Pigott, Kelly SR Nipmuc 8:30.5 26:26.2 131
210 Izzo, Mary SR Watertown 8:30.7 26:26.9 132
211 Crauteau, Caroline SR Danvers 8:31.1 26:28.2  
212 Caldarone, Amanda SR Danvers 8:31.2 26:28.6  
213 Savage, Hillary SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 8:38.2 26:50.3  
214 Spillane, Molly SR Swampscott 8:38.8 26:52.2 133
215 Collins, Cordelia SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 8:42.0 27:02.1  
216 Ellis, Shaye SR Hopkinton 8:45.4 27:12.7 134
217 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 8:47.7 27:19.7  
218 Bennett, Rose SR Bedford 8:48.4 27:21.8 135
219 Simons, Jessica SR Swampscott 8:49.7 27:25.9 136
220 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 8:50.5 27:28.4  
221 Palmer, Sarah SR Norwell 8:50.9 27:29.6  
222 Hogan, Jenn SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:51.4 27:31.3 137
223 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 8:53.9 27:39.1  
224 Arruda, Lucritia SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:54.4 27:40.6  
225 Yahrmarkt, Camille SR Tri-County RVT 8:54.7 27:41.5  
226 Greer, Fallon SR Mashpee 8:55.0 27:42.4  
227 Pardo, Victoria SR Sacred Heart 8:59.1 27:55.2 138
228 DiBiase, Michaela SR Sacred Heart 9:01.2 28:01.6 139
229 Heidke, Diane SR Sacred Heart 9:01.5 28:02.6 140
230 O'Brien, Erin SR Abington 9:02.0 28:04.1 141
231 Patel , Shivali SR Foxborough 9:03.0 28:07.3  
232 Dries, Ally SR Plymouth North 9:04.2 28:11.1  
233 Paiva, Katrina SR Bishop Stang 9:04.5 28:12.0 142
234 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 9:06.0 28:16.5  
235 Bartos, Sandy SR Bishop Feehan 9:08.9 28:25.6  
236 Tolliday, Courtney SR Burlington 9:09.1 28:26.3  
237 Smith, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 9:10.6 28:30.9 143
238 Nocera, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 9:10.7 28:31.2  
239 Boutin, Brittany SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:12.6 28:37.0  
240 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 9:12.7 28:37.4  
241 Humphry, Makayla SR Bishop Feehan 9:12.8 28:37.8  
242 Mulligan, Rosemary SR Bishop Feehan 9:12.9 28:38.2  
243 O'Leary, Olivia SR Westwood 9:18.1 28:54.3 144
244 Snyder-Drummond, Erica SR Melrose 9:26.1 29:18.9 145
245 Dulmaine, Hannah SR Pope John Paul II 9:32.7 29:39.6  
246 Nguyen, Quyhn SR Randolph 9:33.3 29:41.4  
247 Shanahan, Casey SR Swampscott 9:34.7 29:45.8 146
248 Millette, Mary SR Blackstone-Millville 9:46.2 30:21.6  
249 McDonagh, Sarah SR Dedham 9:46.3 30:21.9  
250 Yalcin, Isilay SR Watertown 9:55.6 30:50.9 147
251 Madigan, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 9:57.2 30:55.6  
252 Glassman , Molly SR Sturgis Charter 10:01.5 31:09.0  
253 Gallant, Grace SR Watertown 10:01.6 31:09.5  
254 Elcock, Abby SR Medfield 10:11.4 31:39.7 148
255 Brady, Allie SR Bellingham 10:12.1 31:41.9  
256 Chan, Angela SR Bishop Stang 10:14.6 31:49.7 149
257 Harland, Samantha SR Bishop Stang 10:53.9 33:51.8 150
258 Bergeron, Alissa SR Pope John Paul II 10:54.5 33:53.7  
259 Riordan, Amy SR Plymouth North 10:56.3 33:59.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Brookline 1:26:22 17:16 47 5 6 8 11 17 23 31
2 Mansfield 1:29:42 17:56 125 15 16 22 28 44 50 53
3 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:30:50 18:10 161 13 20 32 37 59 95 96
4 Walpole 1:32:24 18:28 212 34 39 40 42 57 114 122
5 Concord-Carlisle 1:32:16 18:27 230 4 46 48 60 72 94 98
6 Andover 1:32:53 18:34 246 14 19 45 56 112 120 143
7 Methuen 1:32:40 18:32 256 10 12 67 81 86    
8 Newton South 1:34:09 18:49 285 36 47 63 65 74 141  
9 Reading 1:34:05 18:49 288 26 35 66 76 85 102  
10 Saint John's Prep 1:34:18 18:51 292 25 27 73 78 89 136 140
11 Marshfield 1:36:23 19:16 320 1 2 33 139 145    
12 Lexington 1:35:13 19:02 327 21 38 49 93 126    
13 Franklin 1:36:21 19:16 346 7 18 51 132 138    
14 Oliver Ames 1:36:05 19:13 368 54 69 71 77 97 99 101
15 Chelmsford 1:36:05 19:13 375 3 41 88 119 124 137  
16 Groton-Dunstable 1:36:21 19:16 387 24 79 84 92 108 110 113
17 Sharon 1:38:36 19:43 414 43 61 64 104 142    
18 King Philip 1:38:02 19:36 431 30 75 80 115 131 151  
19 Attleboro 1:37:39 19:31 436 9 91 106 107 123 135  
20 Dartmouth 1:38:32 19:42 447 52 62 82 121 130    
21 1:38:19 19:39 452 29 90 100 116 117 127 133
22 Doherty 1:39:54 19:58 502 68 70 111 125 128    
23 Stoughton 1:46:31 21:18 562 58 103 105 147 149    
24 Central Catholic 1:45:39 21:07 571 83 87 109 144 148    
25 Falmouth 1:45:12 21:02 582 55 118 129 134 146 150 152
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thomas, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:18.8 16:30.5 1
2 Hubbard, Joel SR Marshfield 5:18.9 16:30.8 2
3 Anderstrom, Aaron SR Tantasqua 5:22.8 16:43.0  
4 Mohamed, Liban SR Brockton 5:24.2 16:47.4  
5 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 5:27.0 16:56.1 3
6 Lawlor, Seamus SR Concord-Carlisle 5:27.6 16:57.9 4
7 Connelly, Joe SR Brookline 5:28.8 17:01.5 5
8 Perry, Mark SR Brookline 5:28.9 17:01.9 6
9 Whitty, Chris SR Durfee 5:29.3 17:03.3  
10 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 5:30.8 17:07.8 7
11 Green, Paul SR Belmont 5:31.0 17:08.5  
12 Goroff, Matt SR Brookline 5:32.3 17:12.4 8
13 Fullerton, Ethan SR Attleboro 5:33.5 17:16.2 9
14 Clark, Conor SR Methuen 5:35.8 17:23.3 10
15 Sternstein, Evan SR Brookline 5:36.7 17:26.1 11
16 Stipp, Quinten SR Arlington 5:36.8 17:26.4  
17 Parsons, Lucas SR Methuen 5:36.9 17:26.7 12
18 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.9 17:32.9 13
19 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 5:39.5 17:34.7 14
20 Nickerson, Jim SR Silver Lake 5:39.6 17:35.1  
21 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 5:39.7 17:35.5  
22 Lampron, Josh SR Mansfield 5:39.9 17:36.0 15
23 Haleudeth, Kham SR Mansfield 5:40.6 17:38.2 16
24 Sisay, Chernet SR Brookline 5:41.4 17:40.9 17
25 Lazzeri, Sean SR Franklin 5:41.8 17:42.0 18
26 Waller, Mark SR Andover 5:42.3 17:43.7 19
27 Floger, Jeremy SR Durfee 5:42.8 17:45.1  
28 Page, John SR Beverly 5:42.9 17:45.5  
29 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.0 17:45.9 20
30 Katz, Dawit SR Lexington 5:43.2 17:46.3 21
31 McNaughton, Michael SR Haverhill 5:43.3 17:46.6  
32 Michener, Nate SR Mansfield 5:44.6 17:50.8 22
33 Weersinghe, Tharindu SR Brookline 5:45.2 17:52.6 23
34 Sheehy, Jared SR Groton-Dunstable 5:45.7 17:54.1 24
35 Sullivan, James SR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.4 17:56.3  
36 Katz, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.5 18:02.8 25
37 Healey, Conor SR Algonquin 5:48.9 18:04.0  
38 Traugot, Parker SR Reading 5:50.2 18:08.2 26
39 Farmer, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:50.4 18:08.6 27
40 Negus, Mitchell SR Mansfield 5:50.5 18:08.9 28
41 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.8 18:09.9  
42 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 5:50.9 18:10.2  
43 Michael, Steven SR Newton North 5:51.0 18:10.5 29
44 David, Logan SR King Philip 5:51.1 18:10.9 30
45 Waldroop, Danny SR Brookline 5:51.2 18:11.2 31
46 Gossels, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.6 18:12.5 32
47 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 5:51.8 18:13.2 33
48 Stanhope, Jeremy SR Brookline 5:51.9 18:13.5  
49 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 5:52.1 18:14.2 34
50 Lockwood, Kyle SR Reading 5:52.4 18:15.1 35
51 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 5:52.6 18:15.5  
52 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 5:53.8 18:19.2  
53 Forgo, Carl SR Acton-Boxborough 5:54.6 18:21.9  
54 Colfer, John SR Dracut 5:55.0 18:23.0  
55 Rivkin, Noah SR Newton South 5:55.1 18:23.5 36
56 Seiferth, Fergal SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.3 18:23.9 37
57 Palfreman, Mateo SR Lexington 5:55.4 18:24.3 38
58 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 5:55.6 18:24.8 39
59 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 5:55.7 18:25.3 40
60 Lefevbre, Evan SR Chelmsford 5:55.8 18:25.7 41
61 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 5:56.0 18:26.1 42
62 Scribner, Danny SR Sharon 5:56.1 18:26.5 43
63 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.2 18:26.9  
64 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 5:56.9 18:29.0 44
65 Schleifer, Charlie SR Andover 5:58.0 18:32.3 45
66 Walton, Russell SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.8 18:35.0 46
67 Trask, Joe SR Newton South 5:59.0 18:35.6 47
68 Liebich, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.5 18:37.0 48
69 Bloomer, Conor SR Lexington 5:59.9 18:38.4 49
70 McCarthy, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:00.3 18:39.6 50
71 O'Donahue, Paul SR Franklin 6:00.8 18:41.1 51
72 Rider, James SR Dartmouth 6:01.8 18:44.1 52
73 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 6:02.1 18:45.2 53
74 Kline, Bobby SR Oliver Ames 6:03.0 18:48.0 54
75 Nugent, Chris SR Mansfield 6:03.3 18:48.7  
76 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 6:03.4 18:49.1 55
77 Egan, John SR Westborough 6:03.5 18:49.5  
78 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 6:03.9 18:50.6 56
79 Scholl, Allen SR Algonquin 6:04.8 18:53.5  
80 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 6:05.0 18:54.3 57
81 Green, Nick SR Stoughton 6:05.3 18:55.0 58
82 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.6 18:56.0 59
83 Pignone, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:05.8 18:56.6  
84 Rich, Brian SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.0 18:57.1 60
85 Ostrow, Matthew SR Sharon 6:06.1 18:57.4 61
86 Kielty, Derek SR Dartmouth 6:06.2 18:57.8 62
87 Eisenberg, Ben SR Newton South 6:06.3 18:58.2 63
88 Ryter, Ben SR Sharon 6:06.4 18:58.5 64
89 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 6:06.7 18:59.5  
90 Petroccione, Tyler SR Beverly 6:06.9 19:00.0  
91 Moisescu, Victor SR Newton South 6:07.1 19:00.6 65
92 Catalan, Nick SR Reading 6:07.4 19:01.6 66
93 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 6:07.6 19:02.1  
94 Hayword, Richard SR Silver Lake 6:08.4 19:04.6  
95 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:08.5 19:05.1 67
96 Aubin, Jordan SR Doherty 6:08.7 19:05.8 68
97 Connor, Fiske SR Oliver Ames 6:08.9 19:06.2 69
98 Rose, Colin SR Doherty 6:09.0 19:06.7 70
99 Maclaine, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 6:09.8 19:09.1 71
100 Levine, Jake SR Beverly 6:10.0 19:09.5  
101 Fitzgerald, Cody SR Concord-Carlisle 6:10.2 19:10.2 72
102 Kumin, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.4 19:11.0 73
103 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:10.6 19:11.5  
104 Wortham, David SR Newton South 6:10.8 19:12.0 74
105 Mullen, Mike SR Westborough 6:11.2 19:13.3  
106 Hebert, Corey SR New Bedford 6:11.7 19:14.9  
107 Roberts, Mitchell SR King Philip 6:12.0 19:15.8 75
108 Condon, Riley SR Reading 6:12.2 19:16.5 76
109 Chase, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:12.3 19:17.0 77
110 Poor, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:12.7 19:18.0 78
111 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.8 19:18.4 79
112 O'Neil, Chad SR King Philip 6:13.1 19:19.2 80
113 Andronaco, Ronnie SR Methuen 6:13.4 19:20.3 81
114 Blanchette, Matt SR Dartmouth 6:13.5 19:20.6 82
115 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:14.0 19:22.0 83
116 Zwiebel, Guy SR Tantasqua 6:14.3 19:22.9  
117 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.4 19:23.3 84
118 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:14.5 19:23.7  
119 Hagen, Ty SR Reading 6:14.7 19:24.3 85
120 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.0 19:25.2  
121 Gangi, Josh SR Methuen 6:15.1 19:25.6 86
122 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:15.8 19:27.7 87
123 Sullivan, Robbie SR Chelmsford 6:17.8 19:33.9 88
124 Smith, Jacob SR Saint John's Prep 6:19.1 19:38.1 89
125 Harris, Evan SR Newton North 6:19.3 19:38.5 90
126 Nixon, Mitchel SR Attleboro 6:19.4 19:38.8 91
127 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.0 19:40.7 92
128 Yang, Andrew SR Lexington 6:20.1 19:41.0 93
129 Bradford, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:20.4 19:42.1 94
130 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20.7 19:43.0 95
131 McGinty, Mitchell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:21.4 19:45.1 96
132 Breton, Alec SR Oliver Ames 6:21.6 19:45.6 97
133 Goggin, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.1 19:47.2 98
134 Tipton, Cody SR Brookline 6:22.5 19:48.4  
135 Kerstens, Mark SR Algonquin 6:23.0 19:50.1  
136 Swanson, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:23.5 19:51.6 99
137 Tripathi, Jesse SR Newton North 6:23.6 19:52.0 100
138 Ingargiola, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 6:24.4 19:54.3 101
139 Tavoletti, Jason SR Reading 6:24.6 19:54.9 102
140 Cerrone, Jon SR North Attleborough 6:24.7 19:55.4  
141 Overko, Kevin SR Stoughton 6:25.1 19:56.5 103
142 Lampi, Andrew SR Westborough 6:25.3 19:57.2  
143 Dupuis, Michael SR Sharon 6:25.8 19:58.7 104
144 Stocking, CJ SR Mansfield 6:26.3 20:00.4  
145 Keelan, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:27.1 20:02.7 105
146 Ferraro, Thomas SR Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.1 106
147 Cabone, Ty SR Oliver Ames 6:27.3 20:03.4  
148 Fodor, Karoly SR Attleboro 6:27.5 20:04.1 107
149 Hannigan, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.8 20:05.0 108
150 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 6:28.2 20:06.3 109
151 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.8 20:08.1  
152 Zanelli, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.1 20:08.9 110
153 Tian, Kevin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.2 20:09.3  
154 Mahan, Michael SR Haverhill 6:29.3 20:09.8  
155 Grant, Elijah SR Doherty 6:29.5 20:10.3 111
156 Cubberley, Matt SR North Attleborough 6:29.6 20:10.6  
157 Enos, Daniel SR Dracut 6:30.0 20:11.9  
158 Bohn, Zachary SR New Bedford 6:30.1 20:12.3  
159 Klem, Will SR Andover 6:30.3 20:12.7 112
160 Hourani, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.9 20:14.5 113
161 Hibbard, Ryan SR Walpole 6:31.2 20:15.6 114
162 Liolios, Thomas SR Brockton 6:31.5 20:16.4  
163 Salemy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.0 20:18.0  
164 McCarty, philip SR King Philip 6:32.1 20:18.3 115
165 McSally, Bernard SR Newton North 6:32.2 20:18.7 116
166 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 6:32.4 20:19.1  
167 Feinhaus, Isaac SR Newton North 6:32.6 20:20.0 117
168 Curreri, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:32.9 20:20.8  
169 Alonzo, CQ SR Brookline 6:33.1 20:21.5  
170 Doig, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 6:34.9 20:27.0  
171 He, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.1 20:27.7  
172 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 6:35.3 20:28.2 118
173 Lynch, David SR Silver Lake 6:35.9 20:30.2  
174 Bass, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:36.0 20:30.5 119
175 Carey, Mitchell SR Andover 6:36.5 20:32.1 120
176 Remy-Miller, Keegan SR Dartmouth 6:36.6 20:32.4 121
177 Earabino, Anthony SR Walpole 6:37.0 20:33.7 122
178 Cole, Alex SR North Attleborough 6:37.7 20:35.8  
179 Amodei, Derek SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.0 20:36.6  
180 Huang, Dennis SR Attleboro 6:38.1 20:37.1 123
181 Coughlan, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:38.8 20:39.2 124
182 Adair, Jeffrey SR Doherty 6:39.7 20:41.8 125
183 Opolski, Evan SR Haverhill 6:39.9 20:42.4  
184 White, Larry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.0 20:42.9  
185 Coolidge, Noah SR Lexington 6:40.1 20:43.3 126
186 Perkins, Malcolm SR Belmont 6:40.2 20:43.7  
187 Buzby, David SR Newton North 6:41.6 20:47.9 127
188 Strange, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:42.0 20:49.0  
189 Peregoy, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.3 20:50.0  
190 Millonis, Basilios SR Doherty 6:42.4 20:50.3 128
191 Richard, Keith SR Plymouth South 6:43.5 20:53.9  
192 Boucher, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:43.9 20:54.9  
193 Donahue, Chris SR Falmouth 6:44.6 20:57.2 129
194 Gisherman, Graham SR Dartmouth 6:44.7 20:57.5 130
195 Blelloch, Nicholas SR Oliver Ames 6:44.9 20:58.1  
196 Lyon, Cam SR King Philip 6:45.2 20:58.9 131
197 Eldridge, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:46.0 21:01.6  
198 Leppo, Zack SR Oliver Ames 6:46.3 21:02.3  
199 Harding, Matt SR Oliver Ames 6:47.7 21:06.8  
200 Palmer, Wes SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.2 21:08.2  
201 Ohnemus, Ryan SR Franklin 6:49.1 21:11.1 132
202 Craft, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.2 21:11.5  
203 McElligott, Jarrid SR Oliver Ames 6:49.6 21:12.9  
204 Berg, Matt SR Arlington 6:49.8 21:13.2  
205 Rooney, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:50.0 21:13.8  
206 Caneja, Derek SR Walpole 6:50.1 21:14.3  
207 Long, Nathan SR Somerville 6:50.9 21:16.8  
208 Schamm, Sam SR Newton North 6:51.1 21:17.4 133
209 DeSharone, Nadav SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.2 21:17.8  
210 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 6:51.3 21:18.1 134
211 Quilty, Brendon SR Attleboro 6:51.9 21:20.0 135
212 Barker, Bill SR Saint John's Prep 6:53.5 21:25.0 136
213 Carroll, Samuel SR Brockton 6:54.8 21:29.0  
214 Ivere, Patrick SR Brockton 6:55.0 21:29.5  
215 Abbott, Robert SR Newton North 6:57.6 21:37.5  
216 Paul, Orion SR Chelmsford 6:58.3 21:39.9 137
217 Wiech, John SR Franklin 6:58.4 21:40.2 138
218 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 7:00.4 21:46.2 139
219 Sorge, Chris SR Mansfield 7:00.6 21:46.8  
220 Gaughan, Thomas SR Mansfield 7:01.3 21:49.0  
221 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:01.3 21:49.2  
222 Onofaro, Mike SR Haverhill 7:02.9 21:54.0  
223 Corcoran, Thomas SR Walpole 7:04.1 21:57.9  
224 Landman, Eli SR Newton North 7:04.4 21:58.8  
225 Lawson, Neil SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.8 22:03.2  
226 Salvaggio, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 7:07.0 22:06.7 140
227 Chen, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.2 22:10.6  
228 O'Leary, Thomas SR Newton South 7:08.9 22:12.7 141
229 Hichens, Connor SR Sharon 7:09.7 22:15.3 142
230 Confrey, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.9 22:15.7  
231 Flynn, Thomas SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.8 22:21.8  
232 Sylvia, Nick SR Mansfield 7:12.2 22:23.0  
233 Rizzo, Peter SR Andover 7:12.4 22:23.6 143
234 Zhou, Gary SR Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.2  
235 Censorio, Michael SR Mansfield 7:13.0 22:25.6  
236 Ingemi, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:17.4 22:39.0  
237 Roach, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
238 Cain, Brian SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.8 22:40.4  
239 Bandi, Krishna SR Mansfield 7:19.9 22:47.0  
240 Johnson, Colin SR Andover 7:20.2 22:47.9  
241 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 7:21.1 22:50.6 144
242 Wang, Ben SR Andover 7:21.8 22:52.9  
243 Yoder, Hank SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.2 23:12.5  
244 Shea, Jack SR Andover 7:31.2 23:22.1  
245 LaFerriere, Nick SR Walpole 7:31.3 23:22.4  
246 Tierney, Gerard SR Marshfield 7:31.6 23:23.4 145
247 Lambert, Sean SR Mansfield 7:31.9 23:24.1  
248 Livingston, Alec SR Andover 7:32.5 23:26.0  
249 O'Neill, James SR Walpole 7:36.9 23:39.6  
250 Campbell, Jeff SR Falmouth 7:37.0 23:40.1 146
251 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:38.1 23:43.6 147
252 Tattersfield, Calum SR Oliver Ames 7:39.1 23:46.5  
253 Kellerman, Mike SR Central Catholic 7:41.3 23:53.3 148
254 Aliquo, Nick SR Stoughton 7:41.4 23:53.6 149
255 Brady, Brian SR Oliver Ames 7:41.6 23:54.3  
256 O'Connor, Gabe SR Mansfield 7:42.2 23:56.0  
257 Souza, T.J. SR Falmouth 7:44.1 24:02.1 150
258 Girouard, scott SR King Philip 7:47.1 24:11.4 151
259 Penamatsa, Viraaj SR Andover 7:53.8 24:32.2  
260 Fahey, Pat SR Falmouth 8:10.0 25:22.5 152
261 Bresnahan, Thomas SR Oliver Ames 8:15.7 25:40.4  
262 Curran, Justin SR Oliver Ames 8:17.2 25:44.8  
263 Geoffroy, Connor SR Dracut 8:26.4 26:13.5  
264 Brown, Cody SR Mansfield 8:31.0 26:27.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seekonk 1:26:23 17:16 136 1 13 22 29 71 114 142
2 Medfield 1:26:47 17:21 150 3 9 35 46 57 65 94
3 Canton 1:28:15 17:39 213 5 36 41 61 70 86 97
4 Bishop Fenwick 1:28:25 17:41 223 2 20 59 67 75 85 130
5 Hopkinton 1:28:24 17:40 225 6 19 47 66 87 103 118
6 Holliston 1:28:45 17:45 235 18 27 48 53 89 100 112
7 Whitinsville Christian 1:28:33 17:42 236 10 17 30 42 137 140  
8 Sandwich 1:29:10 17:50 257 23 40 50 51 93 111 136
9 Hingham 1:29:56 17:59 296 8 44 64 79 101 105 109
10 Nipmuc 1:29:57 17:59 300 15 31 49 82 123 147 174
11 Bishop Feehan 1:30:24 18:04 317 28 38 56 78 117 121 125
12 Somerset 1:30:53 18:10 340 26 55 69 84 106 115 135
13 Wayland 1:30:54 18:10 344 24 37 74 77 132 155 161
14 Nauset 1:31:11 18:14 371 7 14 102 104 144 145 176
15 Hull 1:32:42 18:32 395 21 32 39 151 152    
16 Burlington 1:33:45 18:45 454 12 16 127 134 165    
17 East Bridgewater 1:33:51 18:46 493 63 76 95 126 133 148 150
18 Westwood 1:34:59 18:59 496 45 80 88 116 167 172 175
19 Coyle & Cassidy 1:39:36 19:55 507 4 25 120 171 187    
20 Marblehead 1:35:10 19:02 531 68 90 91 124 158 181  
21 Bishop Stang 1:35:30 19:06 537 54 98 110 113 162 163 168
22 Norwell 1:37:12 19:26 541 11 60 138 154 178 183  
23 Mashpee 1:36:03 19:12 551 81 83 99 119 169 170 185
24 Swampscott 1:36:57 19:23 578 52 92 122 139 173    
25 Bellingham 1:43:33 20:42 597 43 62 141 160 191    
26 Scituate 1:38:41 19:44 622 33 128 131 153 177 186  
27 Sturgis Charter 1:39:42 19:56 625 58 108 129 146 184 188 189
28 Lynnfield 1:38:26 19:41 645 72 107 143 159 164 180 182
29 Abington 1:41:33 20:18 684 34 149 156 166 179    
30 Tri-County RVT 1:52:41 22:32 708 73 96 157 190 192    
Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:18.5 16:29.7 1
2 Harrington, William SR Bishop Fenwick 5:19.3 16:32.1 2
3 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:19.9 16:33.9 3
4 Mantia, John SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:23.8 16:46.1 4
5 Bates, Christian SR Canton 5:24.7 16:48.9 5
6 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:24.8 16:49.2 6
7 Bausch, Brandon SR Nauset 5:25.8 16:52.3 7
8 McConville, Michael SR Hingham 5:25.9 16:52.8 8
9 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 5:26.7 16:55.1 9
10 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Christian 5:27.1 16:56.3 10
11 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:27.2 16:56.8 11
12 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:27.5 16:57.7 12
13 Donlon, Joey SR Arlington Catholic 5:27.7 16:58.2  
14 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:27.9 16:58.7 13
15 Babineau, Tom SR Nauset 5:28.0 16:59.1 14
16 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:28.3 16:59.9  
17 Fortin, Connor SR Nipmuc 5:28.7 17:01.3 15
18 Perloff, David SR Burlington 5:29.3 17:03.1 16
19 Hudson, Matt SR Whitinsville Christian 5:29.8 17:04.8 17
20 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:30.1 17:05.7 18
21 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:30.8 17:08.0 19
22 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 5:31.1 17:08.8  
23 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:31.5 17:10.0  
24 Young, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 5:32.5 17:13.3 20
25 Stokes, T.J. SR Hull 5:32.8 17:14.1 21
26 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:33.1 17:14.9 22
27 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:33.4 17:16.0  
28 LEFAVOR, JASON SR Sandwich 5:33.6 17:16.5 23
29 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 5:33.9 17:17.4  
30 Baxter, Zach SR Wayland 5:34.6 17:19.7 24
31 Zayac, Andrew SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:35.3 17:21.9 25
32 Cordeiro, Tim SR Somerset 5:35.5 17:22.4 26
33 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:35.8 17:23.2 27
34 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.2 17:24.8 28
35 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 5:36.6 17:25.8 29
36 Daley, Patrick SR Millbury 5:36.8 17:26.4  
37 Praetsch, Trevor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.9 17:26.9 30
38 Majkut, Andrew SR Nipmuc 5:37.1 17:27.4 31
39 Allen, David SR Hull 5:37.2 17:27.6 32
40 Lorenz, Tyler SR Foxborough 5:37.3 17:28.0  
41 kupchella, chet SR Scituate 5:37.5 17:28.8 33
42 O'Laughlin, Kevin SR Watertown 5:37.7 17:29.2  
43 McKeon, John SR Abington 5:37.8 17:29.5 34
44 Brown, Jeff SR Medfield 5:37.9 17:29.8 35
45 Paschal, Jimmy SR Canton 5:38.0 17:30.2 36
46 Kano-Bower, Aaron SR Wayland 5:38.1 17:30.5 37
47 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.4 17:31.4 38
48 Raymond, Joe SR Millbury 5:39.0 17:33.3  
49 Collins, Brian SR Hull 5:39.1 17:33.8 39
50 MURPHY, DANA SR Sandwich 5:39.2 17:34.1 40
51 Bronstein, Michael SR Canton 5:39.5 17:35.0 41
52 Kobayashi, Kouta SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.9 17:39.1 42
53 Northrop, Kyle SR Bellingham 5:41.4 17:40.7 43
54 Bacarri, Michael SR Hingham 5:42.0 17:42.6 44
55 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:42.1 17:43.1  
56 O'Donnell, Patrick SR Westwood 5:42.2 17:43.4 45
57 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 5:42.4 17:44.0 46
58 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 5:42.8 17:45.3 47
59 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 5:43.6 17:47.5  
60 Foley, Conor SR Foxborough 5:43.9 17:48.5  
61 Freudenberger, Harrison SR Holliston 5:44.6 17:50.8 48
62 Sabean, Timothy SR Nipmuc 5:44.7 17:51.1 49
63 GOINS, JAMESON SR Sandwich 5:44.9 17:51.6 50
64 STANTON, JACK SR Sandwich 5:45.0 17:51.9 51
65 Conaty, Jake SR Swampscott 5:45.1 17:52.2 52
66 Trotin, Nick SR Holliston 5:45.6 17:54.0 53
67 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 5:46.7 17:57.4  
68 Kerr, Steve SR Sutton 5:46.8 17:57.7  
69 Costanzo, Ian SR Bishop Stang 5:46.9 17:57.9 54
70 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 5:47.3 17:59.1 55
71 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:47.8 18:00.8 56
72 Murby, Dan SR Medfield 5:49.2 18:05.0 57
73 Bowes, Cameron SR Sturgis Charter 5:49.3 18:05.4 58
74 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 5:49.4 18:05.6  
75 O'Brien, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 5:49.7 18:06.5 59
76 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 5:49.8 18:06.9 60
77 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 5:49.9 18:07.2  
78 Crowley, Conor SR Hanover 5:50.0 18:07.6  
79 Sheehan, Josh SR Canton 5:50.1 18:08.0 61
80 Paniss, Luis SR Bellingham 5:50.2 18:08.2 62
81 Boates, Kraig SR East Bridgewater 5:50.6 18:09.4 63
82 Lamonde, Stephen SR Hingham 5:50.7 18:09.8 64
83 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 5:50.9 18:10.3 65
84 Rice, Andrew SR Sutton 5:51.1 18:11.0  
85 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:51.3 18:11.5 66
86 Fini, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 5:51.5 18:12.1 67
87 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 5:51.8 18:13.3 68
88 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 5:52.0 18:13.7 69
89 Vossoughi, Saeed SR Canton 5:52.1 18:14.1 70
90 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 5:52.3 18:14.7 71
91 Driscoll, John SR Melrose 5:52.4 18:15.0  
92 Oliveri, Sam SR Lynnfield 5:53.3 18:17.8 72
93 Francoeur, Kyle SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:53.5 18:18.3  
94 Hoyt, Kory SR Tri-County RVT 5:53.6 18:18.6 73
95 Greenawalt, Caleb SR Wayland 5:53.8 18:19.2 74
96 Farrell, Robert SR Bishop Fenwick 5:54.5 18:21.4 75
97 Zentz, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 5:54.9 18:22.7 76
98 Delle, Gifford SR Wayland 5:55.0 18:23.0 77
99 MdAllister, Jim SR Bishop Feehan 5:55.1 18:23.3 78
100 Noble, Drew SR Hingham 5:55.2 18:23.7 79
101 McDonald, John SR Westwood 5:55.3 18:24.1 80
102 Terrill, Dylan SR Mashpee 5:55.7 18:25.2 81
103 Calderwood, Nigel SR Nipmuc 5:55.8 18:25.5 82
104 Mayotte, Pete SR Mashpee 5:55.9 18:26.0 83
105 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 5:56.2 18:26.8 84
106 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.4 18:27.3  
107 Banks, Thomas SR Bishop Fenwick 5:56.4 18:27.5 85
108 Finn, Anthony SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:56.5 18:27.8  
109 Longchamp, Trevor SR Sutton 5:56.7 18:28.2  
110 Amelchenko, Nikita SR Canton 5:57.3 18:30.2 86
111 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 5:57.4 18:30.5 87
112 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 5:57.8 18:31.8 88
113 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:58.0 18:32.4 89
114 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 5:58.6 18:34.3 90
115 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 5:58.7 18:34.6 91
116 Fink, Victor SR Melrose 5:59.1 18:35.7  
117 Cardenas, Andy SR Swampscott 5:59.1 18:35.9 92
118 FOLEY, ZACH SR Sandwich 5:59.5 18:36.9 93
119 Vaclavick, Ryan SR Medfield 5:59.5 18:37.2 94
120 LeBlanc, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:00.8 18:41.1 95
121 Boyce, Ian SR Tri-County RVT 6:00.9 18:41.4 96
122 Shepter, Paul SR Canton 6:01.6 18:43.7 97
123 Krajewski, Corey SR Bishop Stang 6:01.8 18:44.1 98
124 Curley, Kevin SR Danvers 6:01.9 18:44.5  
125 Marrama, Sean SR Mashpee 6:02.1 18:45.2 99
126 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.6 18:46.5  
127 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:02.7 18:47.0 100
128 Johansmeyer , Tim SR Norton 6:02.8 18:47.4  
129 Robichaud, Jared SR Hingham 6:02.9 18:47.7 101
130 Herwig, Andrew SR Nauset 6:03.1 18:48.2 102
131 Arnold, Bryan SR Hopkinton 6:03.2 18:48.6 103
132 Hersey, Will SR Nauset 6:03.5 18:49.6 104
133 Cohen, Chad SR Canton 6:03.7 18:50.0  
134 Donovan, Will SR Hingham 6:03.8 18:50.4 105
135 Glendye, Scott SR Middleboro 6:04.0 18:50.9  
136 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:04.3 18:51.9 106
137 DeYoung, Greg SR Austin Prep 6:04.8 18:53.5  
138 Arsnow, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:05.2 18:54.8 107
139 Allin , Tyler SR Sturgis Charter 6:05.3 18:55.1 108
140 Steven, Tata SR Blackstone-Millville 6:05.5 18:55.7  
141 Wilkinson, Collin SR Hingham 6:05.7 18:56.2 109
142 Cardin, Andrew SR Bishop Stang 6:06.2 18:57.8 110
143 CRIMMINS, EVAN SR Sandwich 6:06.3 18:58.1 111
144 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:06.6 18:59.2 112
145 Sabra, James SR Bishop Stang 6:07.2 19:01.1 113
146 Eckerson, Henry SR Hingham 6:07.4 19:01.6  
147 Goudreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:07.5 19:02.0 114
148 McPhillips, Colin SR Hingham 6:07.8 19:02.9  
149 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:07.9 19:03.3 115
150 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:08.0 19:03.6 116
151 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:08.1 19:03.9  
152 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:08.2 19:04.1 117
153 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:08.5 19:04.9 118
154 Alden, Ben SR Foxborough 6:08.7 19:05.6  
155 Wilcox, Jesse SR Mashpee 6:09.0 19:06.5 119
156 Anderson, James SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:09.2 19:07.2 120
157 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:09.4 19:07.8  
158 Blake, John SR Austin Prep 6:09.5 19:08.1  
159 Patterson, Richard SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.0 19:09.6 121
160 Van der burg, Alfred SR Swampscott 6:10.9 19:12.4 122
161 Merkley, Jacob SR Nipmuc 6:11.0 19:12.7 123
162 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:11.2 19:13.4 124
163 Fulford, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:11.4 19:13.9  
164 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.9 19:15.7 125
165 Forbes, Cole SR East Bridgewater 6:12.0 19:16.0 126
166 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:12.1 19:16.3  
167 Savage, Brian SR Burlington 6:12.2 19:16.6 127
168 newkirk, bradley SR Scituate 6:12.3 19:16.9 128
169 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:12.7 19:18.0  
170 Dufault, Alexander SR Sturgis Charter 6:13.0 19:18.9 129
171 Deschenes, Andre SR Bishop Fenwick 6:13.1 19:19.2 130
172 concannon, sean SR Scituate 6:13.5 19:20.6 131
173 Zizza, Max SR Wayland 6:13.9 19:21.8 132
174 O'Brien, Geoff SR East Bridgewater 6:14.0 19:22.2 133
175 Hesson, John SR Burlington 6:14.2 19:22.6 134
176 Schaffer, Peter SR Bishop Fenwick 6:14.3 19:23.0  
177 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:14.4 19:23.3 135
178 Hoiseth, Erik SR Watertown 6:15.1 19:25.5  
179 ELLIS, SAM SR Sandwich 6:15.2 19:25.8 136
180 Salmon, Patrick SR Whitinsville Christian 6:15.3 19:26.2 137
181 Quan, Jeffrey SR Millbury 6:15.5 19:26.7  
182 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 6:16.0 19:28.3 138
183 Gadman, Matt SR Swampscott 6:16.5 19:30.0 139
184 Copland, Jeff SR Uxbridge 6:17.2 19:32.0  
185 Greene, Andrew SR Hingham 6:18.0 19:34.6  
186 McClintock, Teagan SR Canton 6:18.4 19:35.7  
187 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:18.8 19:37.0  
188 Cesaroni, Steve SR Whitinsville Christian 6:19.0 19:37.6 140
189 Soares, Dave SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:19.2 19:38.3  
190 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:19.3 19:38.7  
191 Roche, Joe SR Bellingham 6:19.5 19:39.1 141
192 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:20.1 19:41.2 142
193 Benson, Robbie SR Lynnfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 143
194 Connors, David SR Holliston 6:20.5 19:42.3  
195 Vautrinot, Kyle SR Nauset 6:20.6 19:42.6 144
196 Scott, Lukas SR Nauset 6:20.7 19:43.0 145
197 Beckner, Dan SR Sturgis Charter 6:21.1 19:44.2 146
198 McMullin, Thomas SR Nipmuc 6:21.3 19:44.7 147
199 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:22.1 19:47.2  
200 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 6:23.0 19:50.2  
201 Judge, Tim SR East Bridgewater 6:23.2 19:50.7 148
202 McDonald, Jimmy SR Abington 6:24.3 19:54.0 149
203 Septerus, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:24.4 19:54.3  
204 Martins, Henrique SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:24.5 19:54.6  
205 Bourne, Ben SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:24.7 19:55.5  
206 Haidul, Chris SR Canton 6:25.2 19:56.8  
207 Henchey, Chris SR Melrose 6:25.3 19:57.3  
208 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 6:25.5 19:57.8  
209 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 6:26.5 20:01.0  
210 Collins, Dan SR East Bridgewater 6:27.0 20:02.4 150
211 Hope, Dan SR Sutton 6:27.3 20:03.3  
212 Fontes, Sean SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:27.4 20:03.7  
213 Bonomo, Matt SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:28.5 20:07.2  
214 Rothkopf, Billy SR Canton 6:28.7 20:07.7  
215 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.3 20:09.5  
216 MC CORMACK, TERRY SR Hull 6:29.8 20:11.1 151
217 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 6:30.4 20:13.2  
218 O'Malley, Kevin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:30.6 20:13.7  
219 Canney, Garrett SR Hull 6:31.3 20:16.0 152
220 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 6:31.5 20:16.6 153
221 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:32.3 20:19.0 154
222 Sousa, Matthew SR Somerset 6:32.4 20:19.4  
223 Bronstein, Robert SR Canton 6:32.7 20:20.1  
224 Lam, Jon SR Wayland 6:34.4 20:25.5 155
225 Magnussen, Eric SR Abington 6:34.7 20:26.5 156
226 Sullivan, Danny SR Plymouth North 6:35.8 20:29.8  
227 Connolly, Kevin SR Canton 6:36.2 20:31.0  
228 Hecht, Evan SR Watertown 6:37.0 20:33.4  
229 Murphy, Brian SR Tri-County RVT 6:37.1 20:33.7 157
230 SUGAR, DAN SR Norton 6:37.2 20:34.2  
231 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 6:37.4 20:34.8 158
232 LaMacchia, Steve SR Lynnfield 6:37.7 20:35.8 159
233 Nardone, Tony SR Bellingham 6:37.8 20:36.1 160
234 Ingersoll, Nick SR Melrose 6:38.3 20:37.7  
235 Buffa, Vincent SR Hopkinton 6:38.8 20:39.1  
236 Haffey, Mark SR Wayland 6:39.1 20:40.2 161
237 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.3 20:40.6  
238 Brophy, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:40.3 20:43.9  
239 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 6:41.4 20:47.3  
240 Walker, Chris SR Middleboro 6:42.2 20:49.7  
241 Lake, Nicholas SR Bishop Stang 6:42.3 20:49.9 162
242 Martel, Eric SR Bishop Stang 6:43.6 20:54.1 163
243 Ernest, David SR Lynnfield 6:44.1 20:55.8 164
244 Santos, David SR Middleboro 6:44.5 20:57.0  
245 Richter, Ben SR Bedford 6:44.6 20:57.2  
246 Kingsbury, Craig SR Marthas Vineyard 6:44.8 20:58.0  
247 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 6:46.9 21:04.2  
248 Williams, Mark SR Burlington 6:47.5 21:06.1 165
249 Crimmins, James SR Hanover 6:48.6 21:09.5  
250 Krakauer, Kevin SR Wayland 6:49.2 21:11.5  
251 Morrill, Tim SR Randolph 6:49.3 21:11.8  
252 Regan, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:49.4 21:12.1  
253 Chambers, Kevin SR Abington 6:49.5 21:12.4 166
254 Setters, Zachary SR Somerset 6:50.0 21:14.0  
255 Mahoney, Dennis SR Rockland 6:50.2 21:14.5  
256 GILLIS, MIKE SR Norton 6:50.7 21:16.3  
257 Campion, Stephen SR Westwood 6:50.9 21:16.8 167
258 Soule, Zeke SR Bishop Stang 6:51.6 21:19.1 168
259 MacLeod, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.1 21:20.5  
260 Motte, Ryan SR Mashpee 6:52.3 21:21.1 169
261 McDermott, Jake SR Canton 6:52.4 21:21.5  
262 Chapin, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:52.8 21:22.7  
263 Clarke, Caleb SR Mashpee 6:53.2 21:23.9 170
264 Heil, Alex SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:53.5 21:25.0 171
265 McAteer, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:56.2 21:33.3  
266 Sybertz, Jeff SR East Bridgewater 6:58.4 21:40.1  
267 Burns, Shane SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.6 21:43.7  
268 STANTON, BEAU SR Sandwich 7:00.0 21:44.9  
269 Weinreich, Stephen SR Westwood 7:00.2 21:45.7 172
270 Hebert, David SR Swampscott 7:00.7 21:47.2 173
271 Moynihan, Tyler SR Watertown 7:00.8 21:47.5  
272 Morella, Alex SR Arlington Catholic 7:01.8 21:50.8  
273 Hack, Alexander SR Nipmuc 7:02.4 21:52.4 174
274 Kaufman, Derek SR Wayland 7:02.5 21:53.0  
275 Bianchi, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:03.8 21:56.9  
276 English, Nicholas SR Hopkinton 7:05.0 22:00.5  
277 Azeredo, Phil SR Westwood 7:05.3 22:01.5 175
278 Cardin, Nicholas SR Bishop Stang 7:06.0 22:03.5  
279 Morris, Jake SR Nauset 7:06.0 22:03.8 176
280 Novio, Richard SR Rockland 7:06.5 22:05.2  
281 Damico, Paul SR Canton 7:06.7 22:05.8  
282 Burke, Finn SR Hopkinton 7:09.7 22:15.2  
283 Decker, Dan SR Foxborough 7:10.2 22:16.9  
284 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:10.8 22:18.6 177
285 Brundige, Lyndon SR Rockland 7:11.5 22:20.7  
286 JONES, GAVIN SR Sandwich 7:11.6 22:21.0  
287 Stack, Jim SR Norwell 7:11.9 22:21.9 178
288 Lapointe, Alex SR Somerset 7:12.5 22:24.0  
289 Picard, Matt SR Wayland 7:13.3 22:26.3  
290 Glynn, Ryan SR Wayland 7:14.2 22:29.3  
291 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 7:14.4 22:29.7  
292 McGrail, Steve SR Abington 7:14.7 22:30.8 179
293 Coots, Ryan SR Nipmuc 7:17.0 22:37.9  
294 Lee, Jeff SR Lynnfield 7:19.1 22:44.5 180
295 Carroll, Davis SR Marblehead 7:20.3 22:48.1 181
296 Burke, Cameron SR Bishop Stang 7:20.6 22:48.9  
297 Kelleher, Ryan SR Nipmuc 7:25.2 23:03.4  
298 Pavao, Kyle SR Lynnfield 7:26.2 23:06.6 182
299 Hunt, Trevor SR Nipmuc 7:31.2 23:22.0  
300 Moore, Mark SR Lynnfield 7:32.2 23:25.1  
301 Granato, Eric SR Nipmuc 7:33.5 23:29.2  
302 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:33.8 23:30.1 183
303 Bazinet, Ray SR Nauset 7:34.7 23:32.8  
304 Crowell, James SR Bishop Stang 7:36.5 23:38.6  
305 Garvey , Ryan SR Sturgis Charter 7:36.6 23:38.9 184
306 Hurley, John SR Mashpee 7:40.2 23:50.1 185
307 Nelson, Jonathan SR Mashpee 7:40.4 23:50.5  
308 Briggs, James SR Randolph 7:45.6 24:06.9  
309 Farragher, Adam SR Scituate 7:49.9 24:20.0 186
310 Duggan, Sean SR Lynnfield 8:01.2 24:55.2  
311 Maloof, Evan SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:01.6 24:56.5 187
312 Senzel, Noah SR Sturgis Charter 8:12.8 25:31.2 188
313 Branco, Evan SR Bishop Stang 8:17.9 25:47.1  
314 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:21.5 25:58.3  
315 Tighe , Sean SR Sturgis Charter 8:27.6 26:17.2 189
316 Glennon, James SR Tri-County RVT 8:48.3 27:21.5 190
317 Wicks, Corey SR Bellingham 8:50.8 27:29.5 191
318 Rooney, Chris SR Tri-County RVT 8:56.4 27:46.6 192
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sutton 1:13:22 14:40 56 1 3 6 22 24 29 43
2 Hingham 1:13:52 14:46 60 2 5 14 18 21 36 37
3 Hopedale 1:16:32 15:18 80 8 12 15 19 26 27 31
4 Bishop Feehan 1:16:58 15:23 85 10 13 17 20 25 40 41
5 Bedford 1:17:56 15:35 96 4 9 16 33 34 42 45
6 Canton 1:21:08 16:13 127 11 23 28 30 35 47 48
7 Norwell 1:23:14 16:38 160 7 32 38 39 44 46 49
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole SR Plymouth North 6:56.5 12:56.6  
2 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 7:05.7 13:13.8 1
3 Pohl, Abigail SR Weston 7:10.8 13:23.1  
4 McConville, Julie SR Hingham 7:15.4 13:31.8 2
5 Solviletti, Janelle SR Arlington Catholic 7:28.8 13:56.7  
6 Buonfiglio, Lexi SR Lynnfield 7:28.9 13:57.0  
7 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:30.9 14:00.6 3
8 Epplett, Abby SR Whitinsville Christian 7:31.4 14:01.7  
9 Curley, Emily SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:31.6 14:02.0  
10 Ellis, Cali SR Bedford 7:33.2 14:04.9 4
11 mellen, caroline SR Wayland 7:37.5 14:12.9  
12 Kartsounis, Angelica SR Lynnfield 7:38.2 14:14.2  
13 Allen, Rachel SR Hingham 7:38.7 14:15.1 5
14 Dominick, Cimbria SR Danvers 7:38.8 14:15.4  
15 Taylor, Alyssa SR Seekonk 7:39.0 14:15.8  
16 Ohm, Corinne SR Sturgis Charter 7:40.2 14:18.0  
17 Worthy, Taylor SR Medfield 7:40.4 14:18.5  
18 Graham, Vicki SR Sutton 7:40.9 14:19.4 6
19 Cabral, Cassidy SR Somerset 7:41.2 14:19.9  
20 Lyle, Vanessa SR Norwell 7:44.7 14:26.4 7
21 Voorhees, Corlyn SR Millbury 7:47.9 14:32.4  
22 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 7:48.6 14:33.6 8
23 Wolfe, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.1 14:34.5  
24 Korbey, Mikala SR Hopkinton 7:54.1 14:43.9  
25 Ohm, Alaina SR Sturgis Charter 7:56.5 14:48.3  
26 McDermott, Lizzy SR Austin Prep 8:00.1 14:55.2  
27 Dulgarian, Sevan SR Bedford 8:00.7 14:56.3 9
28 Nametz, Marybeth SR Bishop Feehan 8:01.9 14:58.5 10
29 Bronstein, Alice SR Canton 8:02.8 15:00.1 11
30 Bowen, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 8:03.0 15:00.6  
31 Smith, Abbey SR Somerset 8:03.3 15:01.0  
32 Hatch, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:03.5 15:01.5  
33 DeLuccia, Mia SR Lynnfield 8:05.2 15:04.6  
34 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 8:05.7 15:05.6 12
35 Whitme, Amelia SR Medfield 8:05.9 15:05.9  
36 Bache, Emily SR Marian 8:06.1 15:06.4  
37 Doyle, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 8:06.4 15:06.9 13
38 Bandera, Kelly SR Hingham 8:06.9 15:07.8 14
39 Turenne, Kieralee SR Hopedale 8:07.4 15:08.7 15
40 Santos, Sophia SR Old Rochester 8:07.7 15:09.2  
41 Barkan, Laurel SR Bedford 8:08.2 15:10.2 16
42 Wood, Julia SR Bishop Feehan 8:08.8 15:11.4 17
43 Paiva, Bianca SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:09.0 15:11.8  
44 Durand, Elizabeth SR Hingham 8:09.3 15:12.3 18
45 walter, tess SR Scituate 8:09.6 15:12.8  
46 Alioto , Brittany SR Norton 8:10.1 15:13.7  
47 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 8:10.5 15:14.6 19
48 Wasylak, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:12.5 15:18.2  
49 Atkinson, Emily SR Abington 8:13.8 15:20.7  
50 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:15.5 15:23.8 20
51 Campisano, Ashely SR Medfield 8:17.0 15:26.5  
52 Lundgren, Stephanie SR Marblehead 8:20.2 15:32.6  
53 Drown, Lee SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:20.4 15:33.0  
54 Chiulli, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 8:21.1 15:34.3  
55 Makino, Lina SR Weston 8:21.8 15:35.5  
56 Kliss, Caroline SR Marblehead 8:25.1 15:41.6  
57 Carbone, Kristen SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:25.3 15:42.2  
58 Steward, Maggie SR Hanover 8:25.9 15:43.2  
59 Humphrey, Allison SR Hingham 8:27.1 15:45.4 21
60 Poh, Carly SR Archbishop Williams 8:27.7 15:46.6  
61 Murriel, Baillye SR Austin Prep 8:27.9 15:47.0  
62 Lazaro, Megan SR Somerset 8:28.3 15:47.7  
63 demetriades, alece SR Scituate 8:28.8 15:48.6  
64 Hopkins, Sionna SR Swampscott 8:30.0 15:50.8  
65 McQueen, Katie SR Sutton 8:30.5 15:51.7 22
66 Smith, Hannah SR Bishop Fenwick 8:31.0 15:52.7  
67 Winter, Lauren SR Canton 8:31.5 15:53.6 23
68 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 8:33.6 15:57.5 24
69 Gifford, Allison SR Somerset 8:39.5 16:08.6  
70 Davis, Alena SR Bromfield School 8:39.7 16:08.9  
71 Passo, Vicky SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:42.5 16:14.2  
72 Magill, Lizzy SR Bishop Feehan 8:44.4 16:17.7 25
73 Porter, Hannah SR Bromfield School 8:45.7 16:20.1  
74 Bailey , Victoria SR Foxborough 8:46.2 16:21.0  
75 Cloonan-Lisi, Haley SR Plymouth North 8:46.6 16:21.7  
76 O'Connell, Abigail SR Hopedale 8:51.3 16:30.7 26
77 Finnegan, Katherine SR Marian 8:52.7 16:33.1  
78 Hiller, Abby SR Old Rochester 8:53.5 16:34.6  
79 Whiteman, Emily SR Hopedale 8:54.1 16:35.8 27
80 Thompson, Chiarra SR Canton 8:55.0 16:37.6 28
81 McFetridge, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.3 16:38.0  
82 Hebert, Lianna SR Danvers 8:55.6 16:38.5  
83 Heldenbergh, Emily SR Sutton 8:55.8 16:39.0 29
84 Berman, Rosie SR Marblehead 8:56.1 16:39.4  
85 McHugh, Nell SR Cardinal Spellman 8:56.4 16:40.0  
86 Dolan, Kathryn SR Ursuline Academy 8:57.1 16:41.3  
87 Smith, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 8:57.6 16:42.4  
88 Corrigan, Sydney SR Medfield 8:57.9 16:42.9  
89 Hunter, Kathryn SR Canton 8:58.2 16:43.3 30
90 Klei, Rebecca SR Hopedale 8:59.5 16:45.9 31
91 Kuhn, Emily SR Norwell 8:59.7 16:46.3 32
92 Hodgkins, Bhavani SR Bromfield School 8:59.9 16:46.7  
93 Rezendes, Leah SR Tri-County RVT 9:02.6 16:51.6  
94 Orosz, Samantha SR Cardinal Spellman 9:03.0 16:52.3  
95 Sainato, Evelyn SR Bedford 9:03.2 16:52.7 33
96 Kipp, Zoe SR Bedford 9:03.4 16:53.1 34
97 Stuopis, Kristina SR Canton 9:03.8 16:53.9 35
98 McLellan, Gina SR Hingham 9:06.0 16:58.0 36
99 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 9:07.7 17:01.2 37
100 Kelly, Rachel SR Norwell 9:10.4 17:06.2 38
101 Gagnon, Annie SR Seekonk 9:12.3 17:09.7  
102 Kelly, Kelcey SR Bellingham 9:13.5 17:11.9  
103 Orsini, Lizzy SR Westwood 9:13.7 17:12.3  
104 Martin, Allison SR East Bridgewater 9:14.1 17:13.2  
105 Donohue, Megan SR Bishop Stang 9:14.6 17:14.0  
106 Tobin, Jaimie SR Norwell 9:16.3 17:17.1 39
107 Toronto, Stephanie SR Holliston 9:16.4 17:17.4  
108 Fishbach, Alexandra SR Bishop Feehan 9:16.8 17:18.1 40
109 O'Neill, Jenn SR Bishop Feehan 9:17.5 17:19.4 41
110 burke, brigid SR Scituate 9:17.9 17:20.2  
111 Stopa, Robbin SR Holliston 9:18.2 17:20.8  
112 Lee, Samantha SR Hopkinton 9:19.4 17:23.0  
113 Young, Sara SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 9:21.4 17:26.7  
114 Kemperman, Lauren SR Bedford 9:21.7 17:27.3 42
115 Puliafico, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 9:22.0 17:27.8  
116 Crocker, Grace SR Sutton 9:22.8 17:29.3 43
117 Shine, Kelly SR Foxborough 9:25.1 17:33.6  
118 Billias, Arianna SR Swampscott 9:26.5 17:36.2  
119 Wolfson, Hannah SR Norwell 9:27.6 17:38.3 44
120 Kelly, Shannon SR Sturgis Charter 9:28.7 17:40.4  
121 Van der burg, Alida SR Swampscott 9:30.2 17:43.2  
122 falvey, brigid SR Wayland 9:31.9 17:46.2  
123 Enos, Cori SR Plymouth North 9:33.2 17:48.7  
124 Singer, Amy SR Bedford 9:36.2 17:54.3 45
125 Mahoney, Meg SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 9:38.4 17:58.3  
126 Ladd, Laura SR Bishop Stang 9:38.8 17:59.1  
127 Hansen , Caitlin SR Norton 9:41.8 18:04.7  
128 Cammarano, Marissa SR Bedford 9:43.8 18:08.4  
129 Vagiateis, Rafiella SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 9:47.1 18:14.6  
130 Mayers, D'Anna SR Norwell 9:47.4 18:15.1 46
131 Sullivan, Heather SR Westwood 9:50.0 18:20.1  
132 Centrella, Lindsay SR Uxbridge 9:52.0 18:23.7  
133 Rogers, Claire SR Bishop Feehan 9:53.1 18:25.8  
134 Popadopoulis, Eleni SR Canton 9:53.5 18:26.6 47
135 Barcomb, Elizabeth SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:57.5 18:34.0  
136 Huynh, Jenny SR Canton 9:59.0 18:36.7 48
137 Roque, Tiffany SR Bishop Feehan 9:59.1 18:37.0  
138 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 10:00.4 18:39.5  
139 Price, Lauren SR Sacred Heart 10:02.9 18:44.1  
140 Abelite, Isabella SR Norwell 10:03.5 18:45.1 49
141 Domagalski, Victoria SR Bishop Feehan 10:04.0 18:46.2  
142 Colombo, Carly SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:04.4 18:46.9  
143 Gogarty, Mary SR Norwell 10:10.6 18:58.5  
144 Hartley, Nicole SR Bishop Feehan 10:12.2 19:01.5  
145 Archdeacon, Emily SR Archbishop Williams 10:16.1 19:08.8  
146 Masterolli, Ashley SR East Bridgewater 10:16.3 19:09.1  
147 Duong, Jenny SR Randolph 10:16.5 19:09.5  
148 Gillens, Aliya SR Abington 10:22.4 19:20.5  
149 Mui, Stephanie SR Canton 10:24.0 19:23.5  
150 Degon, Kacey SR Notre Dame Academy-Worces 10:25.4 19:26.0  
151 Diehl, Samantha SR Westwood 10:26.0 19:27.2  
152 Rangel, Sam SR Abington 10:28.4 19:31.5  
153 Ciardi, Sarah SR Norwell 10:30.6 19:35.7  
154 Goudy, Cara SR Rockland 10:32.8 19:39.8  
155 O'Brien, Kayla SR Bishop Feehan 10:38.1 19:49.7  
156 Consoletti, Paige SR Uxbridge 10:38.7 19:50.7  
157 Lema, Jessica SR Hopedale 10:40.8 19:54.7  
158 Arno, Melissa SR Stoneham 10:40.9 19:54.9  
159 Klei, Rachel SR Hopedale 10:45.1 20:02.8  
160 Sayers, Kelsey SR Canton 10:47.0 20:06.3  
161 Valentin, Kiara SR Randolph 11:43.0 21:50.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hopedale 1:30:26 18:05 63 5 10 13 17 18 20 30
2 Swampscott 1:33:53 18:46 120 12 19 23 24 42 54 72
3 Norwell 1:35:03 19:00 134 6 7 35 40 46    
4 Old Rochester 1:35:10 19:02 138 9 14 15 26 74    
5 Sandwich 1:34:53 18:58 147 2 8 31 41 65 70 79
6 Danvers 1:37:21 19:28 168 27 28 32 36 45 95  
7 Hopkinton 1:39:46 19:57 218 4 29 59 62 64 66 77
8 Shawsheen Valley Tech 1:40:48 20:09 225 11 34 38 61 81 83  
9 Bishop Feehan 1:40:58 20:11 230 16 44 50 51 69 85 87
10 Canton 1:42:22 20:28 251 39 43 48 58 63 98 101
11 Archbishop Williams 1:42:50 20:34 257 25 33 37 73 89 102 108
12 Melrose 1:45:20 21:04 301 22 52 53 84 90 97 103
13 Austin Prep 1:45:47 21:09 314 21 60 67 80 86    
14 Sutton 1:46:44 21:20 327 1 57 76 94 99    
15 Bromfield School 1:49:28 21:53 342 3 55 75 104 105    
16 East Bridgewater 1:48:54 21:46 352 47 56 68 88 93    
17 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 1:54:23 22:52 415 49 78 82 100 106    
18 Bishop Stang 1:58:03 23:36 457 71 91 92 96 107    
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walsh, Dan SR Sutton 5:17.3 16:26.0 1
2 ALLEN, DAVID SR Sandwich 5:21.2 16:38.1 2
3 Toll, Ellis SR Bromfield School 5:27.4 16:57.2 3
4 Fink, Tyler SR Hopkinton 5:28.6 17:01.1 4
5 Taranto, David SR Burlington 5:33.0 17:14.7  
6 Roper, Zachary SR Douglas 5:36.9 17:26.8  
7 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 5:38.5 17:31.8 5
8 Moses, Jack SR Medfield 5:39.1 17:33.6  
9 Wiggins, Owen SR Norwell 5:40.3 17:37.4 6
10 Logan, John SR Hanover 5:41.7 17:41.7  
11 Butler, Greg SR Norwell 5:42.3 17:43.7 7
12 DeMello, Tom SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:42.8 17:45.2  
13 GANNETT, PAUL SR Sandwich 5:44.4 17:50.0 8
14 Sullivan , Brendan SR Foxborough 5:44.7 17:50.9  
15 Swaim, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:45.4 17:53.2  
16 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 5:45.8 17:54.5 9
17 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:46.6 17:57.0 10
18 Boudreau, Dan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:48.3 18:02.2 11
19 Clark, Shiloh SR Swampscott 5:48.4 18:02.5 12
20 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 5:48.5 18:02.9  
21 Berard, Joseph SR Douglas 5:49.4 18:05.5  
22 Ladner, Greg SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:49.7 18:06.6  
23 Schroeder, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.1 18:07.8  
24 Tata, Derek SR Blackstone-Millville 5:50.2 18:08.2  
25 Levine, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:50.3 18:08.6  
26 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 5:50.6 18:09.5 13
27 Friedman, David SR Old Rochester 5:51.5 18:12.2 14
28 Berry, Evan SR Medfield 5:51.6 18:12.6  
29 Reissfelder, Matt SR Westwood 5:51.9 18:13.4  
30 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 5:52.3 18:14.8 15
31 Evan, Vadenais SR Blackstone-Millville 5:53.7 18:18.9  
32 Vogel, Jeffery SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.0 18:20.1 16
33 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.9 18:22.7  
34 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 5:55.1 18:23.5 17
35 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 5:55.4 18:24.3  
36 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 5:55.6 18:25.0 18
37 Hopkins, Kiernan SR Swampscott 5:56.0 18:26.0 19
38 Whalen, Brendan SR Abington 5:56.4 18:27.5  
39 Moussamih, Matt SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:58.2 18:33.1  
40 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 5:58.7 18:34.7 20
41 Stearns, Connor SR Middleboro 5:58.9 18:35.2  
42 Schoaf, Craig SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:59.6 18:37.4  
43 Demrest, Rich SR Uxbridge 6:00.0 18:38.6  
44 Cappello, Philip SR Austin Prep 6:00.1 18:39.1 21
45 Seiden, Ron SR Marblehead 6:01.3 18:42.5  
46 Tagan, Matthew SR Melrose 6:01.4 18:43.1 22
47 Kelly, Ryan SR Swampscott 6:01.9 18:44.6 23
48 Hartmann, Nick SR Swampscott 6:02.3 18:45.6 24
49 Bitterman, Noah SR Marblehead 6:02.4 18:46.0  
50 Badger, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:03.1 18:48.1  
51 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:04.0 18:50.9 25
52 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:05.8 18:56.6  
53 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:05.9 18:57.0 26
54 Kelleher, Connor SR Danvers 6:07.1 19:00.8 27
55 Mannka, Jason SR Uxbridge 6:07.3 19:01.2  
56 Hebert, Brian SR Danvers 6:07.5 19:02.0 28
57 McCarthy, Josh SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:08.9 19:06.2  
58 Windheuser, Kevin SR Hopkinton 6:10.3 19:10.6 29
59 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:10.5 19:11.3 30
60 BRANCO, DANNY SR Sandwich 6:10.6 19:11.6 31
61 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 6:13.7 19:21.1  
62 Golchin, Michael SR Hopedale 6:13.8 19:21.5  
63 Paquin, Tene SR Middleboro 6:14.2 19:22.8  
64 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 6:14.3 19:23.2  
65 Redmond, John SR Cardinal Spellman 6:15.1 19:25.5  
66 Walsh, Patrick SR Danvers 6:15.4 19:26.6 32
67 Alkins, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:15.9 19:27.9 33
68 potter-Furey, John SR Lynnfield 6:17.0 19:31.5  
69 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:17.3 19:32.3  
70 Moses, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:17.4 19:32.8  
71 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:17.6 19:33.2  
72 Tirabassi, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:18.1 19:35.0 34
73 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 6:18.4 19:35.8 35
74 Tripp , Caleb SR Norton 6:19.0 19:37.7  
75 Bunszell, Kevin SR Abington 6:19.4 19:38.8  
76 Hoopes, Tommy SR Wayland 6:19.7 19:39.9  
77 Silva, Alex SR Danvers 6:19.9 19:40.3 36
78 Carnell, Richard SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.1 19:41.1 37
79 Panaro, Zach SR Rockland 6:21.1 19:44.1  
80 Franco, Evan SR Holliston 6:21.2 19:44.5  
81 Williams, Jai SR Rockland 6:21.4 19:45.1  
82 Silk, Richard SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:21.7 19:46.1 38
83 Eskici, Kevin SR Watertown 6:21.9 19:46.5  
84 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 6:22.0 19:46.9  
85 Akey, Sean SR Canton 6:22.1 19:47.3 39
86 Morahan, Andrew SR Medfield 6:22.6 19:48.8  
87 DiGregorio, James SR Norwell 6:23.1 19:50.3 40
88 PAPAPIETRO, ROBBIE SR Sandwich 6:23.6 19:51.9 41
89 Clark, Elijah SR Swampscott 6:24.5 19:54.6 42
90 Graves, Cameron SR Millbury 6:24.9 19:55.9  
91 Miner, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.8 19:58.7  
92 Whittemore, John SR Canton 6:25.9 19:59.2 43
93 Dickinson-Meltz, Jesse SR Bedford 6:27.0 20:02.6  
94 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.3 20:03.3 44
95 Medina, Javier SR Danvers 6:30.1 20:12.0 45
96 Enge, Robert SR Marian 6:30.3 20:12.8  
97 Hathaway, Patrick SR Norwell 6:31.4 20:16.3 46
98 Gareri, Brendan SR East Bridgewater 6:32.2 20:18.6 47
99 Newton, Eric SR Canton 6:32.6 20:20.0 48
100 Breslow, Matt SR Lynnfield 6:33.2 20:21.7  
101 Scholnick, Nate SR Bedford 6:33.5 20:22.6  
102 Cahill, Josh SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 6:33.8 20:23.7 49
103 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.6 20:26.3 50
104 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.5 20:32.1 51
105 Powers, Brett SR Hanover 6:36.7 20:32.6  
106 Hart, Nolan SR Arlington Catholic 6:36.9 20:33.4  
107 Lavasseur, John SR Melrose 6:37.3 20:34.4 52
108 Wilson, Alex SR Melrose 6:37.7 20:35.8 53
109 Silva, Anthony SR Swampscott 6:38.8 20:39.1 54
110 Ebersole, Jay SR Marian 6:39.3 20:40.7  
111 Morris, Zack SR Nauset 6:39.5 20:41.4  
112 Zonghi, Brandon SR Hopedale 6:39.7 20:42.1  
113 Barrett, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:40.0 20:42.8 55
114 Hachey, Patrick SR East Bridgewater 6:40.6 20:44.6 56
115 Rasetta, Justin SR Abington 6:41.3 20:47.1  
116 Meyer, Jeremy SR Marblehead 6:42.0 20:49.2  
117 Erickson, Andrew SR Sutton 6:42.2 20:49.8 57
118 Cvarch, Ben SR Hingham 6:42.6 20:50.9  
119 Murphy, Matt SR Hanover 6:44.1 20:55.6  
120 Columbo, Joe SR Canton 6:44.2 20:55.9 58
121 Bond, Steve SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:44.6 20:57.3  
122 LeSuer, Jake SR Hopkinton 6:45.1 20:58.8 59
123 DeLano , Christian SR Norton 6:46.1 21:01.8  
124 DiFiore, Elie SR Austin Prep 6:46.7 21:03.6 60
125 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.9 21:04.4  
126 Chris , McCready SR Norton 6:48.7 21:10.0  
127 Whearty, Tom SR Tri-County RVT 6:49.1 21:11.2  
128 Goodwin, Keenan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:50.0 21:14.0 61
129 Field, Nolan SR Watertown 6:50.2 21:14.6  
130 Green, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:50.4 21:15.4 62
131 Tuohy-Bedford, Miles SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.1 21:17.4  
132 Eastwood, Ethan SR Canton 6:52.0 21:20.1 63
133 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 6:52.2 21:20.8 64
134 LEHMAN, GRAHAM SR Lynnfield 6:52.3 21:21.2  
135 BRYANT, JAMIE SR Sandwich 6:52.5 21:21.6 65
136 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 6:53.5 21:24.9 66
137 Buckley, Frank SR Austin Prep 6:54.7 21:28.5 67
138 OLLERHEAD, ANDREW SR Hull 6:55.4 21:30.8  
139 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:55.6 21:31.3  
140 Jones, Dylan SR East Bridgewater 6:56.4 21:33.9 68
141 Beauregard, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.3 21:36.6 69
142 WARREN, CORY SR Sandwich 6:57.7 21:38.1 70
143 Lytle, Jacob SR Hingham 6:58.0 21:38.8  
144 O'Toole, John SR Bishop Stang 6:58.1 21:39.2 71
145 noenickx, peter SR Scituate 6:58.7 21:40.9  
146 Kearney, Sean SR Lynnfield 7:00.5 21:46.5  
147 Laffery, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 7:00.7 21:47.2  
148 Nardiello, Matt SR Swampscott 7:01.7 21:50.3 72
149 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 7:01.9 21:50.8 73
150 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:02.2 21:52.0 74
151 Walker, Nick SR Bromfield School 7:02.8 21:53.8 75
152 Thyden, Ricky SR Sutton 7:02.9 21:54.1 76
153 Harney, Derrick SR Douglas 7:03.3 21:55.2  
154 Willets, Henry SR Swampscott 7:03.4 21:55.6  
155 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 7:04.4 21:58.9 77
156 Springetti, Kurt SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 7:06.3 22:04.5 78
157 DRAKE, MAX SR Sandwich 7:06.4 22:05.1 79
158 Doherty, Tom SR Austin Prep 7:07.3 22:07.7 80
159 Lobisser, Tyler SR Tri-County RVT 7:07.7 22:08.9  
160 Hersey, Matt SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:08.5 22:11.6 81
161 Chulsky, Dan SR Swampscott 7:10.2 22:16.8  
162 O'Neil, Tom SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 7:11.0 22:19.4 82
163 Illsley, Chris SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:12.2 22:23.1 83
164 Kendricken, Dan SR Melrose 7:12.5 22:24.0 84
165 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:12.7 22:24.5  
166 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.1 22:28.8 85
167 Sullivan, Zach SR Austin Prep 7:14.2 22:29.2 86
168 fitts, zach SR Hanover 7:14.3 22:29.6  
169 DiCienzo, Kenneth SR Rockland 7:14.5 22:30.0  
170 Campbell, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.5 22:33.2 87
171 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.9 22:34.5  
172 Hashem, Jake SR East Bridgewater 7:18.8 22:43.6 88
173 Howe , Jacob SR Sturgis Charter 7:20.8 22:49.8  
174 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 7:24.2 23:00.3 89
175 Hennigan, Corey SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:24.3 23:00.6  
176 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.7 23:01.9  
177 Wiswell, Andy SR Melrose 7:25.3 23:03.6 90
178 Finch, Hunter SR Nauset 7:26.6 23:07.6  
179 Costa, Kendyn SR Pope John Paul II 7:27.2 23:09.5  
180 St. Martin, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.3 23:09.9  
181 Freitas, Itamar SR Cardinal Spellman 7:27.9 23:11.9  
182 Westgate, Andrew SR Bishop Stang 7:28.8 23:14.4 91
183 Avila, Alexander SR Bishop Stang 7:30.3 23:19.1 92
184 Naylor, Patrick SR Bellingham 7:31.4 23:22.8  
185 Iebba, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.3 23:28.6  
186 Fisher, Jamie SR East Bridgewater 7:35.1 23:34.0 93
187 Stockhaus, Ryan SR Sutton 7:35.8 23:36.2 94
188 Armas, Arturo SR Blackstone-Millville 7:36.3 23:37.9  
189 Barnett, David SR Danvers 7:38.0 23:43.1 95
190 Soule, Zeke SR Bishop Stang 7:39.0 23:46.3 96
191 Gonzalez, Chris SR Melrose 7:39.4 23:47.5 97
192 Levenson, Zach SR Canton 7:42.5 23:57.0 98
193 Keith, Tyler SR Sutton 7:43.1 23:58.9 99
194 Earle, Jonathan SR Sturgis Charter 7:45.3 24:05.9  
195 Solari, Anthony SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 7:48.7 24:16.4 100
196 DaSilva , Evan SR Norton 7:51.5 24:25.1  
197 Hammerskog, Peter SR Canton 7:52.0 24:26.5 101
198 Caldwell, Cam SR Sturgis Charter 7:53.4 24:31.0  
199 Vo, William SR Archbishop Williams 7:57.8 24:44.7 102
200 O'Brien, Corey SR Melrose 8:01.2 24:55.2 103
201 Gall, Jared SR Bromfield School 8:01.7 24:56.9 104
202 brown, aaron SR Bromfield School 8:02.3 24:58.5 105
203 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 8:03.6 25:02.8  
204 Farrell, Sean SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 8:09.1 25:19.7 106
205 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 8:11.4 25:26.8  
206 Armstrong, Cam SR Hopkinton 8:18.9 25:50.2  
207 Linares, Zach SR Hopkinton 8:19.0 25:50.6  
208 Tarini, Adam SR Bishop Stang 8:23.6 26:04.8 107
209 Nguyen, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 8:39.7 26:54.7 108
210 Mota, Allen SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:41.0 26:59.0  
211 Sands, Neil SR Archbishop Williams 8:44.6 27:10.0  
212 D'Amico, Alex SR Watertown 8:45.4 27:12.5  
213 Wasnewski, Sam SR Tri-County RVT 8:48.8 27:23.2  
214 Nguyen, Brian SR Randolph 9:27.2 29:22.5  
215 Duong, Eric SR Randolph 9:27.3 29:22.8  
216 Cabral, Andrew SR Randolph 9:27.4 29:23.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lexington 1:51:29 22:17 69 1 4 16 17 31 37 40
2 Mansfield 1:55:34 23:06 95 12 13 19 23 28 30 41
3 Andover 1:55:13 23:02 104 6 9 26 29 34 38 42
4 Newton North 1:55:06 23:01 104 5 15 18 20 46 47 55
5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:58:38 23:43 136 7 11 21 48 49    
6 Franklin 2:00:11 24:02 144 2 10 22 54 56 57  
7 Beverly 1:58:38 23:43 146 14 25 32 36 39    
8 Billerica 2:03:01 24:36 189 8 35 43 51 52    
9 Stoughton 2:09:40 25:56 193 3 24 45 60 61 62  
10 Brookline 2:04:45 24:57 207 27 33 44 50 53 58 59
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meserve, Jillian SR Haverhill 6:22.8 19:49.4  
2 Kowal, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:30.4 20:13.2  
3 Foster, Sarah SR Lexington 6:31.8 20:17.4 1
4 Wojcik, Stacey SR King Philip 6:35.1 20:27.8  
5 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 6:36.5 20:32.1 2
6 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 6:38.5 20:38.1 3
7 Warner, Cali SR Dartmouth 6:39.4 20:40.9  
8 Knaul, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.9 20:58.0  
9 Kelleher, Samantha SR Haverhill 6:48.3 21:08.6  
10 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 6:51.9 21:19.8  
11 Colt, Marielle SR Arlington 6:54.9 21:29.3  
12 Beaulieu, Hannah SR King Philip 6:55.7 21:31.6  
13 Martell, Natalie SR Lexington 6:57.1 21:36.1 4
14 Trayner, Rebecca SR Newton North 6:57.6 21:37.7 5
15 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:00.2 21:45.6  
16 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 7:00.7 21:47.3 6
17 Twomey, Bridget SR Haverhill 7:00.9 21:47.9  
18 Atsalis, Kristina SR Barnstable 7:02.3 21:52.1  
19 King, Clara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:03.6 21:56.4 7
20 Frederick, Brittany SR Billerica 7:03.9 21:57.2 8
21 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:04.2 21:58.1 9
22 Testa, Ashley SR Reading 7:05.3 22:01.5  
23 Flynn, Rachel SR Franklin 7:06.5 22:05.2 10
24 Linov, Shayna SR Arlington 7:09.4 22:14.3  
25 Glennie, Rebecca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.4 22:17.3  
26 Messina, Elena SR Central Catholic 7:11.1 22:19.6  
27 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 7:14.2 22:29.2  
28 Elliot, Paige SR Attleboro 7:16.0 22:34.7  
29 Wonderly, Morgan SR Silver Lake 7:16.1 22:35.0  
30 Brennan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:16.4 22:36.1 11
31 Grainger, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:17.9 22:40.5 12
32 Mei, Pristine SR Somerville 7:18.2 22:41.7  
33 Burnham, Katherine SR Mansfield 7:20.0 22:47.2 13
34 marciano, wendi SR Beverly 7:20.1 22:47.5 14
35 Phillips, Allie SR Newton North 7:20.7 22:49.4 15
36 Miller, Zoe SR Lexington 7:21.5 22:51.8 16
37 Leung, Christine SR Lexington 7:21.7 22:52.5 17
38 Sokolov, Rosie SR Newton North 7:22.6 22:55.4 18
39 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 7:22.7 22:55.7 19
40 Weikert, Melissa SR Newton North 7:23.0 22:56.6 20
41 Shen, Rochelle SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.8 22:58.9  
42 Bellegrade, Kattisha SR Methuen 7:24.7 23:01.7  
43 Smith, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:24.8 23:02.2 21
44 Gaudette, Cat SR Dracut 7:25.8 23:05.2  
45 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:28.4 23:13.2  
46 Benson, Christine SR Acton-Boxborough 7:28.5 23:13.6  
47 Fischer, Alie SR Westborough 7:30.5 23:19.9  
48 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.2 23:25.3  
49 Spath, Kaitlin SR Franklin 7:33.0 23:27.6 22
50 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 7:33.6 23:29.4 23
51 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 7:33.8 23:30.0 24
52 oconnor, kaitlyn SR Beverly 7:34.3 23:31.6 25
53 Cruzado, Angelica SR Doherty 7:34.8 23:33.1  
54 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 7:34.9 23:33.6  
55 Musello-Kelliher, Rita SR Somerville 7:35.0 23:33.9  
56 Morin, Nikki SR Andover 7:36.2 23:37.5 26
57 Gottlieb, Hannah SR Brookline 7:36.3 23:38.0 27
58 Miller, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:37.5 23:41.6 28
59 Lawler, Meredith SR Andover 7:38.2 23:43.6 29
60 Grammer, Anne Claire SR Mansfield 7:38.2 23:43.9 30
61 Louis, Emily SR Chelmsford 7:39.3 23:47.2  
62 Galandzi, Alley SR Silver Lake 7:40.3 23:50.4  
63 Clafin, Gwendolyn SR Lexington 7:40.9 23:52.2 31
64 DeSousa, Jordan SR Tantasqua 7:41.2 23:53.0  
65 olson, liz SR Beverly 7:41.3 23:53.4 32
66 Brown, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.0 23:58.7  
67 Shaughnessy, Sabine SR Brookline 7:44.6 24:03.8 33
68 Pugliese, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:45.7 24:07.0 34
69 Sanderson, Erin SR Billerica 7:45.8 24:07.4 35
70 handly, laura SR Beverly 7:46.1 24:08.2 36
71 Berman, Anna SR Lexington 7:47.8 24:13.7 37
72 Belbin, Elizabeth SR Andover 7:48.1 24:14.6 38
73 hannalbe, courtney SR Beverly 7:49.3 24:18.4 39
74 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 7:49.5 24:18.9  
75 O'Brien, Abby SR Durfee 7:49.6 24:19.2  
76 Burke, Katie SR Lexington 7:49.9 24:20.1 40
77 Nash, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:50.3 24:21.4 41
78 Supple, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:50.7 24:22.5  
79 Trimble, Melisa SR Acton-Boxborough 7:51.0 24:23.6  
80 Cohen, Jaymi SR Andover 7:52.1 24:26.9 42
81 Adelsberger, Annie SR King Philip 7:53.0 24:29.8  
82 Billiri, Irini SR Billerica 7:53.1 24:30.1 43
83 Le, Dalena SR Doherty 7:53.3 24:30.8  
84 Brown, Emily SR Brookline 7:53.6 24:31.8 44
85 Paul, Jade SR Stoughton 7:56.2 24:39.6 45
86 Woodcock, Whitney SR Westborough 7:57.1 24:42.6  
87 Islam, Siffat SR Lexington 7:58.1 24:45.7  
88 Andrade, Stephanie SR Brockton 7:58.7 24:47.4  
89 Hamilton, Jenny SR Newton North 7:58.8 24:47.8 46
90 Tuohy, Miller SR Newton North 8:03.0 25:00.7 47
91 Fraschetti, Destiny SR Whitman-Hanson 8:03.5 25:02.4  
92 Freeman, Arianna SR Brockton 8:04.7 25:06.1  
93 McKenna, Mariah SR Plymouth South 8:05.6 25:08.9  
94 Bohmiller, Erin SR Acton-Boxborough 8:07.0 25:13.3  
95 Altieri, Lianna SR Oliver Ames 8:08.1 25:16.6  
96 Batsinelas, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 8:10.5 25:24.1  
97 Harris, Camille SR Andover 8:11.4 25:27.0  
98 Prendeville, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:12.3 25:29.6 48
99 Allen, Nicole SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:13.7 25:34.2 49
100 Cogswell, Meredith SR Mansfield 8:15.3 25:39.0  
101 Rowe, Kristal SR Westborough 8:17.0 25:44.5  
102 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 8:18.8 25:49.8 50
103 Kamau, Peris SR Lowell 8:20.1 25:54.0  
104 Morrill, Valerie SR Lexington 8:21.8 25:59.3  
105 Beaudry, Jordan SR Billerica 8:21.9 25:59.6 51
106 Smith, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 8:28.1 26:18.7  
107 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:29.0 26:21.7  
108 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:29.7 26:23.9  
109 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 8:30.9 26:27.5 52
110 Oates, Christine SR Oliver Ames 8:31.4 26:28.9  
111 Furbeck, Michelle SR Groton-Dunstable 8:32.9 26:33.8  
112 Taylor, Kelsey SR Chelmsford 8:34.3 26:38.1  
113 Rowe, Alison SR Brookline 8:35.6 26:42.1 53
114 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 8:37.6 26:48.3 54
115 Costello, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:38.8 26:52.1  
116 Mai, Emmy SR Andover 8:45.9 27:14.3  
117 Zsolnay, Nikola SR Somerville 8:46.5 27:16.0  
118 Greenly, Savannah SR Newton North 8:46.6 27:16.4 55
119 Tran, Nikki SR Methuen 8:46.8 27:16.9  
120 Rodgers, Sarah SR Franklin 8:47.3 27:18.6 56
121 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 8:48.0 27:20.7 57
122 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 8:52.9 27:36.0 58
123 Vu, Huyen SR Methuen 9:04.7 28:12.5  
124 Nash, Katherine SR Newton North 9:08.8 28:25.3  
125 Shore, Kayla SR Newton North 9:13.5 28:39.9  
126 Draghi, Danielle SR Mansfield 9:17.4 28:52.0  
127 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 9:18.6 28:55.7 59
128 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 9:19.2 28:57.6  
129 Hom, Stephanie SR Lexington 9:21.8 29:05.7  
130 Bombardier, Amy SR Whitman-Hanson 9:30.6 29:33.1  
131 Tumilty, Brenna SR Stoughton 9:32.7 29:39.5 60
132 Dalton, Katelyn SR Mansfield 9:47.7 30:26.3  
133 Jean-Baptiste, Kerlyne SR Stoughton 10:03.0 31:13.6 61
134 Wishnie, Jen SR Newton North 10:05.6 31:21.9  
135 Haley, Mary SR Haverhill 10:09.4 31:33.7  
136 Kozak, Kristina SR Stoughton 10:21.9 32:12.6 62
137 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 11:26.7 35:33.7  
138 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 11:26.8 35:34.1  
139 Bryant, Caylan SR Andover 11:41.7 36:20.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Melrose 1:54:05 22:49 50 1 4 6 15 24    
2 Bedford 2:00:27 24:05 76 3 5 12 26 30    
3 Canton 2:01:37 24:19 82 7 10 14 20 31 38  
4 Norwell 2:03:15 24:39 82 2 9 16 21 34    
5 Nipmuc 2:02:21 24:28 88 11 13 19 22 23 28 37
6 Medfield 2:09:40 25:56 116 17 18 25 27 29    
7 Bishop Feehan 2:20:04 28:00 144 8 32 33 35 36    
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dyer, Haley SR Danvers 6:24.2 19:53.8  
2 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 6:29.0 20:08.6  
3 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:33.8 20:23.7  
4 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 6:40.0 20:43.0  
5 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.4 20:44.2  
6 Belcher, Victoria SR Seekonk 6:42.5 20:50.7  
7 Whalen, Anna SR Melrose 6:42.8 20:51.5 1
8 Kaczynski, Rachel SR Danvers 6:43.0 20:52.1  
9 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 6:45.3 20:59.4  
10 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 6:47.0 21:04.7  
11 Stack, Catherine SR Norwell 6:50.2 21:14.5 2
12 Miller, Claire SR Bedford 6:53.4 21:24.7 3
13 Maruska, Catie SR Hopkinton 6:53.9 21:26.0  
14 Ritchie, Megan SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:54.0 21:26.5  
15 Singleman, Hannah SR Melrose 6:54.3 21:27.2 4
16 Asci, Jennifer SR Rockland 6:54.6 21:28.2  
17 King, Karissa SR Swampscott 6:58.9 21:41.6  
18 McGuigan, Nicole SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:04.3 21:58.4  
19 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 7:04.9 22:00.1 5
20 Krisko, Perrin SR Danvers 7:05.3 22:01.6  
21 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 7:05.7 22:02.9  
22 Sylvain, Vanessa SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 7:05.9 22:03.2  
23 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.2 22:04.3  
24 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 7:06.7 22:05.7  
25 Radner, Zoe SR Westwood 7:08.5 22:11.5  
26 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 7:08.9 22:12.6  
27 Cosman, Katie SR Melrose 7:10.9 22:18.8 6
28 Fortin, Danielle SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:11.5 22:20.9  
29 Carr, Erin SR Hanover 7:11.9 22:22.1  
30 Albanese, Sammy SR Lynnfield 7:13.7 22:27.6  
31 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 7:15.9 22:34.3  
32 Bagley, Maread SR Canton 7:16.0 22:34.7 7
33 Callahan , Erica SR Norton 7:16.9 22:37.4  
34 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.9 22:46.9 8
35 Jezard, Jess SR East Bridgewater 7:20.8 22:49.7  
36 Carmody, Megan SR Norwell 7:20.9 22:50.1 9
37 Orlando, Jessica SR Rockland 7:21.7 22:52.3  
38 Nannery, Micaela SR Canton 7:22.8 22:55.9 10
39 Gillen, Ariana SR Burlington 7:23.0 22:56.4  
40 SECCETORE, CHRISTINA SR Hull 7:23.1 22:56.8  
41 Stanton, Mary SR Arlington Catholic 7:23.2 22:57.1  
42 Morgan, Liz SR Abington 7:23.3 22:57.6  
43 burke, kelsey SR Wayland 7:23.5 22:58.0  
44 Brierley, Stephanie SR Hull 7:24.9 23:02.5  
45 Welch, Isabel SR Nipmuc 7:26.3 23:06.9 11
46 Sweeney, Molly SR Marblehead 7:26.9 23:08.6  
47 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 7:27.4 23:10.1  
48 McCabe, Jessuly SR Bedford 7:27.6 23:10.9 12
49 Ciras, Katie SR Nipmuc 7:30.1 23:18.6 13
50 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 7:31.6 23:23.3  
51 O'Brien, Marissa SR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.8 23:30.1  
52 Dalrymple, Rushaine SR Canton 7:34.0 23:30.8 14
53 soucey, cassandra SR Scituate 7:36.8 23:39.3  
54 Berger, Julia SR Bromfield School 7:37.4 23:41.2  
55 Cooke, Maddie SR Westwood 7:37.6 23:41.8  
56 Drafts-Johnson, April SR Melrose 7:38.0 23:43.0 15
57 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.4 23:50.5  
58 Kloza, Patty SR Lynnfield 7:41.2 23:53.1  
59 Black, Taylor SR Bishop Fenwick 7:44.1 24:01.9  
60 Santiago, Lassette SR Hull 7:45.6 24:06.8  
61 Raymond, Desiree SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:46.9 24:10.8  
62 Jones , Summer SR East Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.1  
63 Jones, Carolyn SR Wayland 7:48.9 24:17.1  
64 Zarringhalam, Parisa SR Watertown 7:49.3 24:18.2  
65 Pliner, Sydney SR Marblehead 7:51.4 24:24.6  
66 Murphy, Siobbhan SR Norwell 7:51.6 24:25.3 16
67 Tishler, Caludia SR Medfield 7:51.7 24:25.7 17
68 Morse, Aurora SR Bishop Fenwick 7:51.9 24:26.3  
69 Leonard, Amanda SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:54.3 24:33.9  
70 Tatone, Alicia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:55.1 24:36.2  
71 Howard, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:00.5 24:53.1  
72 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:02.6 24:59.5  
73 Berger, Jessica SR Bromfield School 8:03.0 25:00.9  
74 Gursha, Abby SR Medfield 8:03.4 25:02.1 18
75 Van Kleeck, Taylor SR Nipmuc 8:03.7 25:03.1 19
76 Stebbins, Emily SR Holliston 8:04.6 25:05.8  
77 McGrath, Kristina SR Canton 8:04.7 25:06.2 20
78 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 8:06.8 25:12.5 21
79 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Rebecca SR Arlington Catholic 8:10.6 25:24.4  
80 DiVittorio, Nora SR Nipmuc 8:11.0 25:25.8 22
81 Pickering, Rochelle SR Nipmuc 8:11.6 25:27.4 23
82 Sachar, Saloni SR Melrose 8:17.4 25:45.6 24
83 Turco, Angela SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:19.7 25:52.8  
84 Barton, Emma SR Wayland 8:23.5 26:04.4  
85 Smith, Maggie SR Millbury 8:26.2 26:13.1  
86 Ghazi, Phaedra SR Medfield 8:26.3 26:13.4 25
87 Creighton, Donna SR Abington 8:28.5 26:20.1  
88 Sennott, Kelly SR Westwood 8:29.8 26:24.1  
89 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 8:30.1 26:25.1  
90 Stefanick, Katelyn SR Uxbridge 8:30.8 26:27.3  
91 Brogan, Grace SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:32.7 26:33.1  
92 Flores, Talia SR Watertown 8:32.8 26:33.4  
93 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 8:33.0 26:34.2  
94 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:35.0 26:40.3 26
95 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 8:35.5 26:41.7  
96 Lane, Gen SR Medfield 8:40.9 26:58.5 27
97 O'Hayre, Shannon SR Nipmuc 8:41.1 26:59.2 28
98 Corrigan, Cameron SR Medfield 8:41.6 27:00.7 29
99 vickers, chloe SR Scituate 8:44.7 27:10.6  
100 Hayes, Jaclyn SR Bedford 8:45.2 27:11.9 30
101 mulkern, jenn SR Scituate 8:46.7 27:16.8  
102 Harrison, Kaylee SR Hopkinton 8:48.3 27:21.5  
103 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.1 27:24.2  
104 Kaur, Gurpreet SR Watertown 8:49.4 27:25.0  
105 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.8 27:26.3  
106 Kalita, Nina SR Canton 8:51.1 27:30.4 31
107 Petras, Ashley SR Swampscott 8:56.7 27:47.6  
108 Higgins, Kristen SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:05.9 28:16.2  
109 Diehl, Calista SR Watertown 9:06.0 28:16.6  
110 Battaglia, Alex SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:07.4 28:20.9  
111 Dolan, Alana SR Swampscott 9:09.5 28:27.3  
112 Kirk, Erika SR Austin Prep 9:09.7 28:28.2  
113 Zarinsky, Katie SR Swampscott 9:12.4 28:36.5  
114 Benson, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.1 28:38.6 32
115 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.2 28:39.0 33
116 Bogasky, Kayla SR Hopkinton 9:13.5 28:40.0  
117 Ventura, Jackie SR Westwood 9:19.8 28:59.6  
118 Sirull, Rebecca SR Holliston 9:23.4 29:10.6  
119 Simpson, Jeanine SR East Bridgewater 9:25.1 29:15.8  
120 Callahan, Abigail SR Norwell 9:30.6 29:32.9 34
121 Tedeschi, Ellie SR Hull 9:30.7 29:33.4  
122 Trang, Jessica SR Randolph 9:36.7 29:52.0  
123 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 9:38.4 29:57.4 35
124 Petterson, Mary Katherine SR Bishop Feehan 9:40.3 30:03.1 36
125 Jionzo, Cassie SR Nipmuc 9:53.5 30:44.2 37
126 Murphy, Nicole SR Lynnfield 9:53.7 30:44.8  
127 Morrissey, Kerri SR Lynnfield 9:54.4 30:46.9  
128 Martin, Aubrey SR Somerset 10:10.3 31:36.3  
129 Krawczyk, India SR Old Rochester 10:19.5 32:05.1  
130 Zhovinirchyk, Iryna SR Canton 10:26.8 32:27.7 38
131 Riley, Kaitlyn SR Pope John Paul II 10:28.0 32:31.3  
132 Avedisian, Crystal SR Nipmuc 10:46.8 33:29.8