Aragon's Center Meet #2 Date: 10-23-08   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Millbrae, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Frosh Boys FroshSoph Girls
Varsity Boys JV Girls
Soph Boys Varsity Girls
JV Boys  
Frosh Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:41 20:08 83 4 11 16 23 29 30 37
2 1:40:28 20:05 94 1 15 17 19 42 47 59
3 1:43:47 20:45 124 8 12 22 38 44 50 68
4 Los Gatos 1:44:43 20:56 128 6 25 26 31 40 55 56
5 1:47:20 21:28 148 5 10 20 46 67    
6 1:48:09 21:37 160 24 27 28 32 49 52 54
7 1:46:52 21:22 162 14 21 39 43 45 48 57
8 1:48:55 21:47 180 3 13 51 53 60 61 65
9 1:51:20 22:16 186 7 9 41 63 66    
10 1:50:38 22:07 191 2 34 35 58 62 70  
11 1:59:40 23:56 220 18 33 36 64 69    
Frosh Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Myjer, Aubrey SR Mountain View 5:57.3 17:34.0 1
2 Seeburger, Billy SR Aragon 6:06.2 18:00.0 2
3 Madonich, Nathan SR South San Francisco 6:12.6 18:19.0 3
4 Curtis, Harry SR Saratoga 6:17.2 18:32.5 4
5 Velagic, Atif SR Santa Clara 6:17.7 18:34.0 5
6 Wagner, Ben Los Gatos 6:21.8 18:46.1 6
7 Armstrong, Beau SR Carlmont 6:24.2 18:53.1 7
8 VALDEZ, FRANCISCO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:29.1 19:07.7 8
9 Tsujisaka, Steven SR Carlmont 6:31.1 19:13.5 9
10 La, Daniel SR Santa Clara 6:33.2 19:19.7 10
11 Veziroglu, Eren SR Saratoga 6:34.6 19:24.1 11
12 HO, NAM SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:40.3 19:40.7 12
13 Leung, Jason SR South San Francisco 6:42.9 19:48.5 13
14 Keenan, Morgan SR Los Altos 6:43.6 19:50.7 14
15 Rutner, Tommy SR Mountain View 6:43.8 19:51.1 15
16 Ramirez, Sergio SR Jefferson 6:49.6 20:08.1  
17 Yuen, Garrick SR Mills 6:50.2 20:10.1  
18 Steinfeld, Simon SR Saratoga 6:52.8 20:17.7 16
19 Staatz, Kevin SR Mountain View 6:54.3 20:22.1 17
20 Kennedy, Sean SR Scotts Valley 6:58.1 20:33.3 18
21 Batryn, keith SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 6:58.4 20:34.3  
22 Kopisch, Phillip SR Menlo-Atherton 6:59.9 20:38.7  
23 Torok, Keaton SR Mountain View 7:00.7 20:41.0 19
24 Holt, Michael SR Santa Clara 7:05.9 20:56.3 20
25 Mason, Adron SR Los Altos 7:06.6 20:58.5 21
26 HINTSA, NATE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:07.1 21:00.0 22
27 McChesney, Cullan SR Saratoga 7:07.4 21:00.6 23
28 Ly, Andy SR Milpitas 7:07.6 21:01.2 24
29 Manning, Henry Los Gatos 7:10.7 21:10.4 25
30 Komiyama, Jun Los Gatos 7:13.0 21:17.3 26
31 Dang, Anthony SR Milpitas 7:15.3 21:24.0 27
32 Rodriguez, Jose SR Milpitas 7:16.0 21:26.0 28
33 Ye, Evan SR Saratoga 7:16.2 21:26.6 29
34 Liang, Lawrence SR Saratoga 7:16.6 21:28.0 30
35 Howe, C.J. Los Gatos 7:18.6 21:33.9 31
36 Khau, Brian SR Milpitas 7:20.5 21:39.5 32
37 Bobbitt, Alec SR Scotts Valley 7:21.9 21:43.4 33
38 Friedman, Jacob SR Aragon 7:22.0 21:43.9 34
39 Delapena, Jared SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:23.6 21:48.5  
40 Reed, Henry SR Aragon 7:24.3 21:50.6 35
41 Fogelquist, Spencer SR Scotts Valley 7:25.0 21:52.6 36
42 Gillot, Antoine SR Saratoga 7:25.7 21:54.8 37
43 AMADOR, JANPAUL SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:25.8 21:55.1 38
44 Gospe, sean SR Los Altos 7:26.1 21:55.8 39
45 Miroyan, Matthew Los Gatos 7:26.2 21:56.3 40
46 Surovell, Elliot SR Carlmont 7:27.5 22:00.0 41
47 DeAngelis, Brian SR Mountain View 7:27.7 22:00.6 42
48 Soward, Stephen SR Los Altos 7:27.9 22:01.2 43
49 TORRES, JOSE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:29.1 22:04.6 44
50 Berube, Aaron SR Los Altos 7:29.7 22:06.7 45
51 Wai, Brian SR Saratoga 7:31.2 22:10.9  
52 Andersen, Michael SR Santa Clara 7:32.3 22:14.2 46
53 Shankar, Sankash SR Saratoga 7:35.1 22:22.4  
54 Bischoff, Nate SR Mountain View 7:35.8 22:24.7 47
55 Lee, Gregory SR Los Altos 7:39.6 22:35.7 48
56 Nguyen, Michael SR Milpitas 7:40.8 22:39.2 49
57 Kopisch, Daniel SR Menlo-Atherton 7:44.6 22:50.4  
58 YU, RYAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:46.8 22:57.0 50
59 Elvina, Paul SR South San Francisco 7:48.0 23:03.6 51
60 Lucero, Frankie SR Milpitas 7:49.7 23:05.5 52
61 Bakir, Omar SR South San Francisco 7:52.3 23:13.3 53
62 Napolitan, Eric SR Milpitas 7:55.8 23:23.6 54
63 Chu, Derrick SR Mills 7:58.1 23:30.2  
64 Miller, Daniel Los Gatos 7:59.0 23:32.8 55
65 Joshi, Rishen Los Gatos 8:00.6 23:37.6 56
66 Joshi, Vishal Los Gatos 8:01.5 23:40.2  
67 Ho, Jonathan SR Mills 8:04.8 23:49.9  
68 Rosenbaum, Simon SR Los Altos 8:07.2 23:57.0 57
69 Kaiwar, Yash SR Aragon 8:07.7 23:58.6 58
70 Maor, Amit SR Los Altos 8:07.9 23:59.1  
71 Gvirtsman, Dor SR Mountain View 8:11.0 24:08.2 59
72 MacEwen, Doug SR Los Altos 8:11.2 24:08.9  
73 Gajewski, Jamie SR San Mateo 8:11.8 24:10.8  
74 McCarthy, Max SR Mountain View 8:16.8 24:25.4  
75 Mediet, Milton SR Capuchino 8:17.0 24:25.9  
76 Kardrtzas, David SR South San Francisco 8:18.8 24:31.2 60
77 Dugar, Arnav SR Saratoga 8:20.8 24:37.3  
78 Hsu, Nelson SR South San Francisco 8:22.4 24:42.1 61
79 Shan, Michael Los Gatos 8:23.1 24:44.0  
80 Garcialuna, Patrick SR Aragon 8:30.5 25:05.9 62
81 Agrawal, Nirav SR Los Altos 8:31.7 25:09.4  
82 Ueda, Kay SR San Mateo 8:35.3 25:20.1  
83 Kishore, Samir SR Los Altos 8:35.5 25:20.6  
84 Vavuris, Nicholas SR Carlmont 8:38.3 25:29.0 63
85 Seago, Ricky SR Scotts Valley 8:40.9 25:36.4 64
86 Adisewojo, Janzen SR South San Francisco 8:41.0 25:36.9 65
87 Kumar, Samir SR Carlmont 8:43.9 25:45.4 66
88 Campbell, Justin SR Santa Clara 8:54.4 26:16.4 67
89 Jalilie, Ricky SR Capuchino 8:59.6 26:31.8  
90 Shen, Roger SR Saratoga 9:03.4 26:42.9  
91 Tatem, Travis Los Gatos 9:09.9 27:02.2  
92 PHAM, BEN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:10.4 27:03.6 68
93 Mattis, Chris SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 9:17.3 27:24.0  
94 Pagobo, John Joseph SR South San Francisco 9:19.8 27:31.2  
95 Blanck, Nicholas SR Sequoia 9:42.6 28:38.5  
96 Reed, Ryan Los Gatos 10:04.3 29:42.7  
97 Collins, Michael SR Scotts Valley 10:08.5 29:55.0 69
98 Khandekar, Sujay SR Saratoga 10:15.6 30:16.0  
99 Santos, David SR Aragon 10:52.3 32:04.3 70
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:12 15:50 19 1 2 3 6 7 9 14
2 1:24:01 16:48 82 11 12 18 19 22 37 47
3 1:25:26 17:05 110 5 23 26 27 29 42 56
4 1:27:44 17:32 160 20 24 34 36 46 50 73
5 1:27:54 17:34 164 16 25 32 38 53 57 77
6 1:27:20 17:28 175 4 13 17 59 82 100 109
7 1:27:41 17:32 181 8 10 39 60 64 90 114
8 1:30:13 18:02 231 21 35 41 62 72 75 132
9 1:31:30 18:18 266 28 43 49 68 78 79 80
10 1:33:21 18:40 299 15 44 45 70 125 126  
11 1:32:53 18:34 303 30 33 71 74 95 124 130
12 1:33:24 18:40 307 31 40 63 81 92 94 101
13 1:33:29 18:41 320 48 51 66 69 86 104 118
14 1:34:44 18:56 351 55 58 67 83 88 108 116
15 Live Oak 1:37:18 19:27 419 65 76 89 93 96 99 103
16 1:40:01 20:00 468 52 91 98 112 115 120 127
17 1:41:28 20:17 500 84 97 102 107 110 111 117
18 1:43:03 20:36 526 61 85 121 128 131 133  
19 1:43:37 20:43 539 87 105 106 119 122 129  
20 1:50:01 22:00 559 54 113 123 134 135 136 137
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Myjer, Ian SR Mountain View 5:16.2 15:32.7 1
2 Rowe, Garrett SR Mountain View 5:16.3 15:33.1 2
3 Schuh, Parker SR Mountain View 5:20.7 15:45.9 3
4 MacDonald, Josh SR Redwood Christian 5:23.3 15:53.5 4
5 Signore, Luca SR Lynbrook 5:26.6 16:03.4 5
6 McGuirk, Alex SR Mountain View 5:29.0 16:10.4 6
7 Lingarkar, Neil SR Mountain View 5:29.1 16:10.8 7
8 Strum, Weston SR Pioneer (San Jose) 5:30.4 16:14.6 8
9 Crook, Bryan SR Mountain View 5:32.0 16:19.2 9
10 Dressel, Louis SR San Mateo 5:32.9 16:22.1  
11 Strum, Nathan SR Pioneer (San Jose) 5:33.3 16:23.1 10
12 Scardina, Ethan SR Carlmont 5:34.0 16:25.2 11
13 Heck, Benjamin SR Carlmont 5:34.8 16:27.5 12
14 Lee, Mitchell SR Hillsdale 5:36.4 16:32.4  
15 Mattson, Alex SR Redwood Christian 5:37.4 16:35.2 13
16 McLauchlan, Robert SR Mountain View 5:38.7 16:39.1 14
17 slaton, jordan SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 5:42.2 16:49.3 15
18 Pommier, Max SR Cupertino 5:42.4 16:50.0 16
19 Smith, Wayne SR Redwood Christian 5:44.7 16:56.9 17
20 Reyen, Chet SR Carlmont 5:45.4 16:58.8 18
21 Bunk, Ben SR Carlmont 5:45.7 16:59.6 19
22 Rikhi, Kern SR Santa Clara 5:46.6 17:02.4 20
23 Proschan, Kai SR Mills 5:48.5 17:08.0  
24 Safai, Eric SR Los Altos 5:49.0 17:09.4 21
25 Chow, Chris SR Carlmont 5:49.5 17:11.0 22
26 Subramanian, Amrit SR Lynbrook 5:50.6 17:14.1 23
27 Hobbs, Tanmaya SR Santa Clara 5:50.8 17:14.7 24
28 Anthony, Peter SR Cupertino 5:50.9 17:15.2 25
29 Jang, Andrew SR Lynbrook 5:51.3 17:16.1 26
30 Gurrola, Jose SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 5:52.5 17:19.9  
31 Flint, AJ SR Lynbrook 5:53.1 17:21.4 27
32 Karp, Michael SR Milpitas 5:56.2 17:30.8 28
33 Burinskiy, Gene SR Lynbrook 5:56.7 17:32.0 29
34 Borch, Kyle SR Saratoga 5:57.7 17:35.0 30
35 Mangan, Kevin SR Scotts Valley 5:57.9 17:35.8 31
36 Bakhshi, Ahmad SR Cupertino 5:58.9 17:38.6 32
37 Fukui, Kyle SR Saratoga 5:59.0 17:38.8 33
38 Rutledge, Kirby SR Santa Clara 5:59.2 17:39.5 34
39 Schneider, Ben SR Los Altos 5:59.6 17:40.8 35
40 Perez, Ricardo SR Santa Clara 5:59.8 17:41.4 36
41 Stalun, Jeffrey SR Carlmont 6:00.0 17:42.0 37
42 Ronne, Eric SR Cupertino 6:02.6 17:49.5 38
43 Hui, William SR Mills 6:03.0 17:50.8  
44 Zamora, Michael SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:03.2 17:51.4 39
45 McNulty, Kyle SR Scotts Valley 6:04.8 17:56.1 40
46 Vendelin, Michael SR Los Altos 6:05.9 17:59.2 41
47 Carter, Chris SR Lynbrook 6:06.1 18:00.0 42
48 Westerfield, Galen SR Milpitas 6:06.4 18:00.8 43
49 o'brien, connor SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:06.8 18:02.1 44
50 Bower, Michael SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:07.6 18:04.3 45
51 Acevedo, Ricardo SR Santa Clara 6:08.5 18:07.0 46
52 Lee, Nathan SR Carlmont 6:08.7 18:07.6 47
53 Taylor, Kevin SR Menlo School 6:10.4 18:12.5 48
54 Lee, Jason SR Milpitas 6:10.6 18:13.1 49
55 Davis, Patrick SR Santa Clara 6:11.6 18:16.2 50
56 Parker, Sam SR Menlo School 6:12.5 18:18.8 51
57 Lin, Jeffrey SR Menlo-Atherton 6:12.7 18:19.3 52
58 Hsu, Daniel SR Cupertino 6:13.3 18:21.1 53
59 Kwok, James SR South San Francisco 6:13.9 18:23.0 54
60 Kpachavi, Arnaud SR Woodside Priory School 6:14.3 18:24.1 55
61 Lum, Andrew SR Lynbrook 6:14.8 18:25.5 56
62 Anthony, Thomas SR Cupertino 6:15.8 18:28.5 57
63 Bessin, David SR Woodside Priory School 6:16.9 18:31.7 58
64 Huemoeller, Jacob SR Redwood Christian 6:17.0 18:32.0 59
65 Angelopolus, Mark SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:17.1 18:32.4 60
66 Arriola, Angelo SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 6:18.2 18:35.6 61
67 Bohrer, Scotty SR Los Altos 6:18.6 18:36.8 62
68 Edwards, Tyler SR Scotts Valley 6:19.4 18:39.1 63
69 Ngo, Davis SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:19.8 18:40.4 64
70 Morgan, Matt 12 Live Oak 6:20.0 18:41.0 65
71 Godfrey, Ben SR Menlo School 6:20.3 18:41.7 66
72 Shields, Tommy SR Woodside Priory School 6:21.1 18:44.3 67
73 Bangsal, Chris SR Milpitas 6:21.3 18:44.8 68
74 Yankwich, Lowry SR Menlo School 6:21.5 18:45.5 69
75 ARAUJO, ARMANDO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:21.7 18:45.9 70
76 Arroyo, James SR Saratoga 6:22.0 18:46.7 71
77 Oribello, Wesley SR Los Altos 6:22.2 18:47.3 72
78 Long, Isaac SR Santa Clara 6:22.6 18:48.6 73
79 Hansen, Cody Los Gatos 6:22.9 18:49.4  
80 Chan, Garrick SR Saratoga 6:23.4 18:51.0 74
81 Winters, Zach SR Los Altos 6:24.1 18:53.1 75
82 Macadaeg, Anthony 12 Live Oak 6:25.3 18:56.6 76
83 Li, Jerry SR San Mateo 6:25.6 18:57.5  
84 Hwu, Steven SR Cupertino 6:25.8 18:58.0 77
85 Merritt, Thomas SR Sequoia 6:26.0 18:58.5  
86 Liu, Alex SR Milpitas 6:27.0 19:01.5 78
87 Cerezo, Bruce SR Milpitas 6:28.3 19:05.3 79
88 Mackenzie, Patrick SR Milpitas 6:30.2 19:11.1 80
89 Benko, Michael SR Scotts Valley 6:32.5 19:17.7 81
90 Mai, Wilson SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 6:33.6 19:21.1  
91 Debabov, Vladimir SR Mills 6:34.0 19:22.3  
92 Swanson, Jacob SR Redwood Christian 6:34.3 19:23.0 82
93 Quan, Brian SR San Mateo 6:34.7 19:24.2  
94 DiGiorgio, Scott SR Woodside Priory School 6:35.6 19:26.9 83
95 Leyva, Dirk SR Capuchino 6:36.7 19:30.1 84
96 Lee, Jonathon SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 6:36.8 19:30.4 85
97 Macias-Celestina, Raymond SR Hillsdale 6:37.1 19:31.4  
98 Sokolsky, Lucas SR Menlo School 6:37.3 19:31.8 86
99 Polgar, Ben SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 6:37.4 19:32.2  
100 Chan, Michael SR Aragon 6:38.8 19:36.3 87
101 Low, David SR Woodside Priory School 6:39.4 19:38.1 88
102 Nelson, Adrian 11 Live Oak 6:39.9 19:39.7 89
103 Applesmith, Matthew Los Gatos 6:40.1 19:40.1  
104 Ross, Shaun Los Gatos 6:40.2 19:40.4  
105 Blume, Rey SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:41.0 19:42.8 90
106 Moore, Ted SR Menlo-Atherton 6:42.0 19:45.8 91
107 Jacobson, Tanner SR Scotts Valley 6:45.3 19:55.5 92
108 Mailloux, Corey 12 Live Oak 6:45.4 19:55.8 93
109 Brockmann, Andrew SR Scotts Valley 6:45.8 19:56.9 94
110 Stevens, Joe SR Saratoga 6:47.5 20:02.2 95
111 Zandi, Trevor 11 Live Oak 6:48.6 20:05.3 96
112 Mitchell, Sean SR Hillsdale 6:48.7 20:05.7  
113 Speed, Nigel SR Capuchino 6:48.8 20:06.0 97
114 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Menlo-Atherton 6:49.0 20:06.5 98
115 Ramirez, Juan SR Jefferson 6:50.1 20:09.6  
116 Morales, Tony 12 Live Oak 6:51.8 20:14.7 99
117 Maemura, Tim SR Hillsdale 6:52.0 20:15.3  
118 Holmlund, Keith SR Redwood Christian 6:52.5 20:16.6 100
119 Thornley, Luke SR Scotts Valley 6:54.0 20:21.3 101
120 Jennings, Bryan SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 6:54.2 20:21.7  
121 Kennedy, Joe SR Capuchino 6:55.9 20:26.8 102
122 Gonzales, Xavier 11 Live Oak 6:57.3 20:30.9 103
123 Schleck, Drew SR Menlo School 6:57.6 20:31.8 104
124 Guzalowski, Ryan SR Aragon 6:58.0 20:33.0 105
125 Glusker, Dillon SR Aragon 6:58.1 20:33.3 106
126 O'Neil, Brian SR Capuchino 7:00.1 20:39.2 107
127 Chan, Rocky SR Woodside Priory School 7:00.9 20:41.7 108
128 Ellis, Jonathan SR Redwood Christian 7:02.0 20:44.8 109
129 Barbieri, John SR Capuchino 7:02.5 20:46.4 110
130 Nicolay, William SR Mills 7:02.7 20:46.8  
131 Bruce, Casey SR Capuchino 7:02.8 20:47.1 111
132 Fitzgerld, Chris SR Menlo-Atherton 7:04.3 20:51.5 112
133 Dea, Matthew SR South San Francisco 7:04.6 20:52.4 113
134 Brandon, James SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:05.8 20:55.9 114
135 Wood, Matt SR Menlo-Atherton 7:06.6 20:58.3 115
136 Zarringlaham, Sean SR Woodside Priory School 7:08.5 21:04.1 116
137 Valenzuela, Ronnie SR Jefferson 7:10.8 21:10.8  
138 Mifsud, Jeremy SR Capuchino 7:11.1 21:11.7 117
139 Strober, Will SR Menlo School 7:13.6 21:19.0 118
140 McNiel, John SR Aragon 7:15.1 21:23.4 119
141 Menninger, Matt SR Menlo-Atherton 7:15.7 21:25.1 120
142 Villaruel, Israel SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:16.1 21:26.5 121
143 Yan, Colin SR Aragon 7:18.0 21:32.0 122
144 Martin, Alvaro SR South San Francisco 7:18.3 21:32.7 123
145 Bond, Derek SR Saratoga 7:19.7 21:37.2 124
146 DEL RIO, ROBERT SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:20.8 21:40.3 125
147 Nguyen, Tommy SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:21.0 21:40.7 126
148 Tully, Oliver SR Menlo-Atherton 7:21.3 21:41.8 127
149 Quincy, Ryan SR Menlo-Atherton 7:21.6 21:42.6  
150 Buenaflor, Jason SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:21.9 21:43.4 128
151 Gonda, Roy SR Aragon 7:23.0 21:46.7 129
152 LeTran, Duke SR Saratoga 7:23.2 21:47.2 130
153 Lo, Andrew SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:23.3 21:47.7 131
154 Muenzen, Stephen SR Menlo-Atherton 7:25.5 21:54.1  
155 Struve, Ben SR Los Altos 7:30.9 22:09.9 132
156 Cootsona, M. J. SR Menlo School 7:33.1 22:16.6  
157 Lalonde, Geoffrey SR Menlo School 7:33.3 22:17.1  
158 Smith, Derek SR Menlo-Atherton 7:33.6 22:18.1  
159 Fountain, Michael SR Menlo-Atherton 7:53.2 23:15.7  
160 Brian, Jack SR Menlo-Atherton 7:54.4 23:19.5  
161 Fountain, Dan SR Menlo-Atherton 7:54.9 23:21.0  
162 Lovegren, Jeffery SR Menlo-Atherton 7:57.3 23:27.8  
163 Toledo, Rey SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:01.7 23:41.0 133
164 Andres, Vieyra SR South San Francisco 8:12.7 24:13.5 134
165 Wong, Justin SR South San Francisco 8:28.6 25:00.3 135
166 Castaneda, Jose SR Menlo School 8:31.7 25:09.6  
167 Viret, Christophe SR Menlo School 9:04.0 26:44.7  
168 Lubag, Luke SR South San Francisco 9:21.4 27:36.1 136
169 Ray, Cy SR Menlo School 9:25.7 27:48.8  
170 Jimenez, Daniel SR South San Francisco 9:30.1 28:01.6 137
171 Weber, Sam SR Menlo-Atherton 10:06.2 29:48.1  
FroshSoph Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:08 21:13 22 1 2 4 6 9 13 18
2 1:51:58 22:23 59 5 7 8 19 20 21 29
3 1:58:26 23:41 109 3 12 16 26 52 55 56
4 1:59:50 23:58 112 10 22 23 24 33 42 53
5 1:59:39 23:55 114 11 14 27 28 34 36 38
6 Los Gatos 2:04:48 24:57 156 15 25 31 41 44 46 50
7 2:08:51 25:46 191 30 37 39 40 45 47 49
8 2:20:36 28:07 246 32 35 57 60 62 64  
9 2:22:03 28:24 247 17 48 58 61 63    
10 2:22:13 28:26 272 43 51 54 59 65 66 67
FroshSoph Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Navarro, Sadie SR Mountain View 6:50.2 20:09.9 1
2 Wells, Sarah SR Mountain View 7:03.6 20:49.6 2
3 Vitale, Julia SR Menlo-Atherton 7:05.2 20:54.3 3
4 Navarro, Alice SR Mountain View 7:14.1 21:20.5 4
5 Kuga, Mariko SR Hillsdale 7:16.8 21:28.5 5
6 Belinsky, Kirsten SR Mountain View 7:18.5 21:33.3 6
7 Kemerer, Leighann SR Hillsdale 7:19.2 21:35.5 7
8 Peluffo, Jessica SR Hillsdale 7:27.4 21:59.7 8
9 Lam, Jessica SR Mills 7:28.1 22:01.8  
10 Baney, Izzie SR Mountain View 7:32.6 22:15.0 9
11 Chaidez, Melissa SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:34.1 22:19.6 10
12 Forsyth, Kelly SR Milpitas 7:36.1 22:25.4 11
13 Fernandez, Victoria SR Menlo-Atherton 7:42.8 22:45.2 12
14 Lacampagne, Lisa SR Mountain View 7:44.4 22:50.0 13
15 Vu, Kathleen SR Milpitas 7:50.6 23:08.2 14
16 Sewell, Stephanie Los Gatos 7:53.0 23:15.3 15
17 Moyer, Zoe SR Menlo-Atherton 7:53.2 23:16.0 16
18 BARAJAS, YARITZA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:54.4 23:19.5 17
19 Ballesteros, Allie SR Mountain View 7:55.0 23:21.2 18
20 Colgan, Maggie SR Hillsdale 7:56.9 23:26.7 19
21 Loo, Emily SR Hillsdale 7:57.3 23:27.8 20
22 Hanawa, Stacy SR Hillsdale 8:02.7 23:43.9 21
23 Takeda, Janel SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:03.6 23:46.4 22
24 Kong, Haley SR San Mateo 8:06.1 23:53.8  
25 Hoang, Maggie SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:12.2 24:11.9 23
26 Fabionar, Krystle Ann SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:13.7 24:16.4 24
27 Rabago, Amanda Los Gatos 8:14.3 24:18.0 25
28 Abadi, Shayda SR Menlo-Atherton 8:14.6 24:19.1 26
29 Park, Priscilla SR Milpitas 8:14.9 24:19.9 27
30 Tovar, Janessa SR Milpitas 8:18.1 24:29.4 28
31 Lemons, Samantha SR Hillsdale 8:23.2 24:44.2 29
32 Wada, Sarah SR Mountain View 8:25.3 24:50.7  
33 Lauterbach, Hanna SR Los Altos 8:28.5 24:59.9 30
34 Hampton, Samantha SR Hillsdale 8:30.5 25:06.0  
35 Amsden, Claire SR Mountain View 8:30.6 25:06.2  
36 Hanck, Megan Los Gatos 8:33.2 25:13.8 31
37 Landes, Stephanie SR Aragon 8:33.3 25:14.1 32
38 Takeda, Erin SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:34.1 25:16.6 33
39 Delacruz, Rose SR Milpitas 8:34.2 25:16.9 34
40 Rodriguez, Gabriela SR Mountain View 8:35.9 25:21.9  
41 Tenorio, Raquel SR Aragon 8:37.3 25:25.9 35
42 Labra, Keana SR Milpitas 8:40.1 25:34.2 36
43 Adams, Miranda SR Los Altos 8:44.5 25:47.0 37
44 Troung, Tina SR Milpitas 8:45.0 25:48.6 38
45 Cooper, Jennifer SR Los Altos 8:45.1 25:49.0 39
46 Cashen, Audrey SR Los Altos 8:46.3 25:52.4 40
47 Navaro, Esmeralda SR Jefferson 8:46.4 25:52.8  
48 Monahan, Isabelle Los Gatos 8:46.5 25:53.0 41
49 Dhanota, Jasjeet SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:47.4 25:55.7 42
50 McNeir, Rasia SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 8:49.9 26:03.0 43
51 Okimura, Stephanie SR San Mateo 8:50.0 26:03.3  
52 Webb, Maggie Los Gatos 8:51.7 26:08.4 44
53 Rodriguez, Rosabel SR Jefferson 8:55.6 26:19.8  
54 Zhao, Sophie SR Los Altos 8:56.7 26:23.2 45
55 Howell, Ali Los Gatos 9:01.2 26:36.4 46
56 Cole, Audrey SR Los Altos 9:01.9 26:38.5 47
57 FLANDEZ, ALAINE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:03.1 26:42.0 48
58 Serhan, Yasmeen SR Los Altos 9:05.3 26:48.4 49
59 Shantz, amy SR Los Altos 9:05.4 26:48.7  
60 Preising, Claire Los Gatos 9:08.7 26:58.5 50
61 Mirbach, Marissa SR Los Altos 9:11.5 27:06.7  
62 Kiddy-Gan, Liana SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 9:11.6 27:07.0 51
63 Treiger, Jacqui SR Los Altos 9:12.5 27:09.7  
64 Butler, Lara SR Menlo-Atherton 9:13.3 27:12.1 52
65 Gairaud, Jasmine SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 9:14.5 27:15.7 53
66 Gomez, Guadalupe SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 9:15.2 27:17.8 54
67 Heino, Hayley SR Scotts Valley 9:15.3 27:18.2  
68 Lam, Sarah SR Redwood Christian 9:22.6 27:39.7  
69 Goodwin, Diane SR Menlo-Atherton 9:25.6 27:48.3 55
70 Hamlett, Gabbi SR Los Altos 9:26.3 27:50.5  
71 Kenney, Caitlin SR Menlo-Atherton 9:27.1 27:52.8 56
72 Paz, Flor SR Los Altos 9:31.6 28:06.2  
73 Hottinger, Briana SR Aragon 9:36.0 28:19.0 57
74 Wang, Harlowe SR Los Altos 9:41.2 28:34.4  
75 O'BRIEN, MEGAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:47.3 28:52.3 58
76 Krishnamurthy, Ash Los Gatos 9:49.8 28:59.9  
77 Emily, Jacobi SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 9:51.8 29:05.6 59
78 Chan, Jennifer SR Menlo-Atherton 9:52.6 29:08.0  
79 Balestra, Alexandra SR Menlo-Atherton 9:54.7 29:14.2  
80 Cortez, Jacqueline SR Aragon 10:12.1 30:05.7 60
81 Keating, Tara SR Sequoia 10:25.7 30:45.7  
82 Du, Emily SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 10:27.1 30:49.9  
83 LIEU, JESSICA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:30.0 30:58.3 61
84 Brown, Sydne SR Aragon 10:41.4 31:32.1 62
85 Opperman, Bridget SR Scotts Valley 10:43.5 31:38.4  
86 Quigley, Ashling Los Gatos 10:44.1 31:39.9  
87 Tran, Van SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:54.8 32:11.6 63
88 Sugimoto, Haley SR Los Altos 10:55.6 32:14.0  
89 Starr, Serena SR Menlo-Atherton 11:02.5 32:34.4  
90 Pules, Vasilika SR Aragon 11:02.8 32:35.3 64
91 Burenger, Allison SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 11:04.6 32:40.5 65
92 Pinco, Tal SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 11:04.9 32:41.4 66
93 Leilani, Fujimoto SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 12:01.5 35:28.2 67
94 Rivera, Yocelyn SR Jefferson 13:55.6 41:05.0  
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:36 22:07 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 10
2 2:00:32 24:06 64 5 8 14 17 20 21 24
3 Los Gatos 2:03:15 24:39 86 11 12 13 19 31 36 40
4 2:04:31 24:54 100 9 18 22 23 28 41 42
5 2:06:57 25:23 123 15 25 26 27 30 34 35
6 2:11:40 26:20 147 16 29 32 33 37 38 39
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bacsi, Blair SR Mountain View 7:13.3 21:18.1 1
2 Erkander, Lisa SR Mountain View 7:13.8 21:19.6 2
3 Staatz, Sarah SR Mountain View 7:31.6 22:12.0 3
4 Clark, Kacy SR Mountain View 7:38.7 22:33.1 4
5 Santini, Taylor SR Sequoia 7:46.4 22:55.9  
6 Jeeawoody, Shaleena SR Lynbrook 7:47.5 22:59.0 5
7 Navarro, Hanna SR Mountain View 7:52.6 23:14.0 6
8 Lattanzi, Celeste SR Mountain View 7:56.7 23:26.3 7
9 Tucker, Brianna SR Lynbrook 7:57.1 23:27.4 8
10 Burson-Ryan, Annie SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:59.1 23:33.4 9
11 Savage, Torie SR Mountain View 8:00.6 23:37.6 10
12 Lee, Irene SR Mountain View 8:07.3 23:57.4  
13 Wasson, Ceili Los Gatos 8:10.0 24:05.5 11
14 Jones, Melissa Los Gatos 8:10.6 24:07.0 12
15 Wan, Vivian SR Mills 8:11.0 24:08.5  
16 Jones, Adrienne Los Gatos 8:11.2 24:08.8 13
17 Natan, Olivia SR Mountain View 8:16.4 24:24.2  
18 Yang, Amy SR Lynbrook 8:16.5 24:24.7 14
19 Olson, Amanda SR Saratoga 8:19.0 24:32.0 15
20 Elizarde, Kristin SR Milpitas 8:20.4 24:36.2 16
21 Jain, Aakriti SR Lynbrook 8:21.6 24:39.6 17
22 Freund, Katelyn SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:22.7 24:43.0 18
23 McDuffie, Nicole Los Gatos 8:27.7 24:57.7 19
24 Johnson, Eliza SR Lynbrook 8:29.1 25:01.7 20
25 Yuan, Iris SR Lynbrook 8:30.4 25:05.7 21
26 Nigam, Priyanka SR Menlo School 8:31.8 25:09.8  
27 Gummow, Kelsey SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:32.1 25:10.7 22
28 Ogden, Emily SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:37.6 25:26.9 23
29 Wu, Jocelyn SR Lynbrook 8:38.1 25:28.4 24
30 Johnston, Kristine SR Saratoga 8:38.4 25:29.2 25
31 Cheung, Mansie SR Saratoga 8:38.9 25:30.6 26
32 King, Sophia SR Menlo School 8:40.0 25:34.0  
33 Takahashi, Jocelyn SR Saratoga 8:41.0 25:36.9 27
34 Loi, Florence SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:41.2 25:37.5 28
35 Anto, Meiri SR Menlo School 8:41.4 25:38.0  
36 Purkrabek, Sarah SR Menlo School 8:42.4 25:41.1  
37 Acosta, Leia SR Milpitas 8:42.9 25:42.5 29
38 Lempert, Shawna SR Saratoga 8:45.0 25:48.7 30
39 Mulgannen, Brittany Los Gatos 8:47.7 25:56.6 31
40 Goel, Noopur SR Lynbrook 8:51.3 26:07.4  
41 Matsuda, Ayako SR Lynbrook 8:57.0 26:24.0  
42 Mah, Jessica SR Aragon 9:06.4 26:51.8  
43 Vazquez, Tiana SR Milpitas 9:06.9 26:53.3 32
44 Nielson, Kendra SR Milpitas 9:08.1 26:56.7 33
45 Tam, Tiffany SR Saratoga 9:09.6 27:01.1 34
46 Ling, Synthia SR Saratoga 9:12.8 27:10.7 35
47 Ngo, Jamie SR Lynbrook 9:14.5 27:15.7  
48 Yen, Vivian SR Lynbrook 9:15.2 27:17.8  
49 Jensen, Fabris Los Gatos 9:15.6 27:18.9 36
50 Guardado, Rocio SR Milpitas 9:19.9 27:31.5 37
51 Sereesathien, Vipa SR Lynbrook 9:22.0 27:37.7  
52 Hong, Hally SR Milpitas 9:23.2 27:41.4 38
53 Khan, Samar SR Lynbrook 9:24.3 27:44.4  
54 Guardado, Maria SR Milpitas 9:25.3 27:47.5 39
55 Markovtsova, Anastasia SR Aragon 9:28.0 27:55.4  
56 Jeng, Joy SR Lynbrook 9:30.8 28:03.9  
57 Salaverry, Daphne SR Lynbrook 9:31.8 28:06.8  
58 Toy, Eva SR Mills 9:34.4 28:14.5  
59 Chen, Helen SR Lynbrook 9:40.7 28:32.9  
60 Nittur, Nandini SR Lynbrook 9:42.1 28:37.1  
61 Lee, Tzu-Ping SR Lynbrook 9:42.8 28:39.2  
62 Price, Kay SR Lynbrook 9:44.1 28:43.1  
63 Goodlin, Emily Los Gatos 9:46.3 28:49.4 40
64 Westerfield, Shannon SR Milpitas 9:47.2 28:52.3  
65 Frazer, Sammy Los Gatos 9:49.6 28:59.4  
66 Abraham, Rachel Los Gatos 9:49.8 28:59.7  
67 Char, Helen SR Saratoga 10:01.2 29:33.4  
68 Pejoro, Abigail SR Mills 10:03.2 29:39.3  
69 Tang, Sarah SR Saratoga 10:07.4 29:51.7  
70 Rumsey, Adrien SR Saratoga 10:08.6 29:55.3  
71 Hernandez, Rebeccah SR Sequoia 10:09.2 29:57.1  
72 Ngo, VyVy SR Milpitas 10:12.2 30:06.0  
73 Goodley-Espinosa, Ali SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 10:23.9 30:40.5 41
74 Ortiz, Veronica SR South San Francisco 10:30.6 31:00.2  
75 Brandariz, Karyna SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 10:36.4 31:17.4 42
76 Bea, Jackie SR Saratoga 10:54.0 32:09.2  
77 Yu, Joey SR South San Francisco 11:02.4 32:34.0  
78 Rosen, Jessy Los Gatos 11:03.3 32:36.7  
79 Blaine, Sara SR Saratoga 11:05.1 32:42.0  
80 Shim, Kyumin SR Saratoga 11:06.4 32:45.8  
81 Arana, Raquel SR South San Francisco 11:08.5 32:51.9  
82 Rikhi, Kisha SR Santa Clara 11:18.9 33:22.7  
83 Aguilar, Vianey SR Aragon 11:22.9 33:34.3  
84 Rommel, Lauren SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 12:41.7 37:27.0  
Soph Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:49 17:57 33 1 2 9 10 11 12 20
2 1:30:32 18:06 40 3 4 6 13 14 16 21
3 1:32:43 18:32 57 5 7 8 15 22 25 32
4 1:38:48 19:45 133 17 18 28 34 36 46 52
5 1:42:52 20:34 173 24 26 27 47 49 50 62
6 1:43:14 20:38 176 29 30 37 38 42 55 60
7 1:46:10 21:14 203 19 23 44 56 61 64 65
8 1:50:04 22:00 229 31 39 45 48 66    
9 Los Gatos 1:49:24 21:52 230 33 35 40 59 63    
10 1:49:54 21:58 242 41 43 51 53 54 57 58
Soph Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fry, Gabe SR Mountain View 5:49.1 17:09.7 1
2 Lindley, Nicky SR Mountain View 5:50.2 17:13.1 2
3 Heatherington, Donald SR Carlmont 5:52.5 17:19.7 3
4 Fedronic, Mark SR Carlmont 6:02.9 17:50.5 4
5 Kuo, Andrew SR Lynbrook 6:05.2 17:57.2 5
6 Wong, Jesse SR San Mateo 6:07.2 18:03.2  
7 Dahlin, Samuel SR Carlmont 6:08.4 18:06.8 6
8 Jin, Jason SR Lynbrook 6:10.3 18:12.1 7
9 Chang, Alvin SR Lynbrook 6:12.0 18:17.4 8
10 Landrith, Garrett SR Mountain View 6:14.8 18:25.5 9
11 Weigel, Rohan SR Mountain View 6:16.0 18:29.1 10
12 Fairfax, Steven SR Mountain View 6:17.3 18:32.8 11
13 Herington, Jay SR Mountain View 6:17.5 18:33.5 12
14 Sera, Nikko SR Carlmont 6:17.9 18:34.6 13
15 McKenzie, Pierce SR Carlmont 6:20.0 18:41.0 14
16 Groen, Adam 10 Live Oak 6:23.0 18:49.7  
17 Wilson, Ian SR Lynbrook 6:23.3 18:50.6 15
18 Dickson, Colyn SR Carlmont 6:23.7 18:51.9 16
19 Jones, Aaron SR Capuchino 6:24.8 18:54.9  
20 Hinton, Aaron SR Los Altos 6:24.9 18:55.3 17
21 Cuson, Mark SR Los Altos 6:25.0 18:55.6 18
22 Xie, Julian SR Mills 6:32.0 19:16.3 19
23 Nunley, Connor SR Mountain View 6:32.5 19:17.9 20
24 Wong, Darryn SR Carlmont 6:33.5 19:20.8 21
25 Beernink, Alex SR Carlmont 6:33.6 19:21.1  
26 Wong, Jared SR Lynbrook 6:35.3 19:26.2 22
27 Li, Tony SR Mills 6:38.8 19:36.4 23
28 Chu, Michael SR Cupertino 6:39.3 19:37.8 24
29 Wei, Richard SR Lynbrook 6:40.5 19:41.4 25
30 Cao, Dennis SR Cupertino 6:40.8 19:42.1 26
31 NGUYEN, KEVIN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:42.2 19:46.4  
32 Elia, Nathaniel SR Carlmont 6:42.5 19:47.3  
33 Reed, Evan SR Mountain View 6:43.1 19:49.1  
34 Cheng-Campbell, Bryce SR Cupertino 6:46.8 19:59.9 27
35 McComb, Egan SR Los Altos 6:47.0 20:00.7 28
36 Soung, Pat SR Saratoga 6:47.4 20:01.6 29
37 Louie, Stephen SR Saratoga 6:47.6 20:02.2 30
38 Lee, Ernhow SR Milpitas 6:47.7 20:02.7  
39 L'Heureux, David SR Santa Clara 6:51.4 20:13.4 31
40 Young, Jeffrey SR Lynbrook 6:51.8 20:14.6 32
41 Pryce, Griffin Los Gatos 6:54.4 20:22.3 33
42 Nguyen, Khai SR Milpitas 6:55.1 20:24.4  
43 Drake, Michael SR Los Altos 6:55.4 20:25.3 34
44 Franco, Josh SR Aragon 6:56.6 20:28.7  
45 Welch, Tyler SR Mountain View 6:57.1 20:30.2  
46 Lutrell, Mark SR Capuchino 6:57.2 20:30.7  
47 Labur, Yuta SR Lynbrook 6:57.4 20:31.1  
48 Nugent, Steven Los Gatos 6:57.5 20:31.4 35
49 Carp, Andrew SR Los Altos 6:57.6 20:31.7 36
50 Mulholland-Wong, Sam SR Saratoga 6:57.7 20:32.0 37
51 Raggio, Danny SR Sequoia 7:07.4 21:00.7  
52 Poon, Kenneth SR Lynbrook 7:08.2 21:03.0  
53 Chang, Dennis SR Saratoga 7:09.9 21:08.2 38
54 Yan, David SR Lynbrook 7:10.0 21:08.5  
55 McCreddin, Chris SR Sequoia 7:10.3 21:09.2  
56 CHANDLER, JOSEPH SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:10.8 21:10.7  
57 Perkins, Anthony SR Santa Clara 7:10.9 21:11.1 39
58 Abraham, Greg Los Gatos 7:12.4 21:15.4 40
59 Moritz-Rabson, Mark SR Menlo-Atherton 7:16.6 21:27.8 41
60 Chan, Chris SR Aragon 7:16.8 21:28.4  
61 Kuo, Jeffrey SR Saratoga 7:17.6 21:30.8 42
62 Kelly, Cameron SR Menlo-Atherton 7:18.2 21:32.7 43
63 Lau, Curtis SR Mills 7:19.8 21:37.3 44
64 Clow, Jack SR Santa Clara 7:20.2 21:38.6 45
65 Palmer, Ian SR Los Altos 7:20.8 21:40.2 46
66 Chew, Steven SR Cupertino 7:20.9 21:40.7 47
67 Nguyen, John SR Milpitas 7:21.1 21:41.3  
68 Weitzel, Eric SR Scotts Valley 7:22.8 21:46.0  
69 Pena, Erik SR Santa Clara 7:24.0 21:49.7 48
70 Bedi, Anshu SR Cupertino 7:25.0 21:52.6 49
71 Gabe, Carlos SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:27.3 21:59.3  
72 Nguyen, Alan SR Cupertino 7:27.4 21:59.7 50
73 Fioretti, Alex SR Menlo-Atherton 7:28.9 22:04.1 51
74 Ramon, Rishi SR Los Altos 7:30.0 22:07.3 52
75 Malenka, Ben SR Los Altos 7:30.2 22:07.9  
76 Farrell, Reilly SR Los Altos 7:30.6 22:09.2  
77 Bennett, Jay SR San Mateo 7:31.7 22:12.4  
78 Black, Hunter SR Scotts Valley 7:31.9 22:13.0  
79 Patterson, Kevin SR Milpitas 7:33.2 22:16.9  
80 Banta, Brian SR Menlo-Atherton 7:35.9 22:24.9 53
81 Oneel, Daniel SR Menlo-Atherton 7:36.0 22:25.2 54
82 Hejazi, Nima SR Saratoga 7:37.8 22:30.5 55
83 Ramirez, Gerardo SR Jefferson 7:39.7 22:35.9  
84 Chinn, Derrick SR Mills 7:39.8 22:36.4 56
85 Bolla, Vince SR Capuchino 7:42.0 22:42.7  
86 Corona, Edgar SR South San Francisco 7:42.1 22:43.1  
87 Konolige, Tristan SR Menlo-Atherton 7:42.2 22:43.5 57
88 Lindquist, Jake SR Menlo-Atherton 7:43.1 22:46.1 58
89 Jatho, Kenny Los Gatos 7:45.3 22:52.6 59
90 Lin, Michael SR Saratoga 7:46.8 22:56.9 60
91 Burns, Seena SR Los Altos 7:48.4 23:01.7  
92 Colman, Sam SR Los Altos 7:48.7 23:02.5  
93 Li, Simon SR Mills 7:49.3 23:04.4 61
94 Casas, Scott SR Los Altos 7:51.0 23:09.4  
95 Wang, Peter SR Los Altos 7:51.3 23:10.3  
96 Guarino, Mike SR Saratoga 7:56.1 23:24.3  
97 Meyers, Jake SR Menlo-Atherton 7:58.2 23:30.7  
98 Giles, Nick SR Los Altos 7:59.7 23:34.9  
99 Wu, Scott SR Cupertino 8:02.4 23:43.0 62
100 Tussing, Hale SR Menlo-Atherton 8:06.7 23:55.8  
101 Nixon, Andy SR Menlo-Atherton 8:08.2 24:00.0  
102 Carter, Evan SR Scotts Valley 8:14.6 24:19.0  
103 Song, Kenny SR Saratoga 8:14.7 24:19.4  
104 Rajczi, Ian Los Gatos 8:15.8 24:22.5 63
105 Mouat, Henry SR Menlo-Atherton 8:16.0 24:23.1  
106 Flores, Andres SR Mills 8:19.1 24:32.2 64
107 Leung, Thomas SR Mills 8:19.2 24:32.7 65
108 Rupprecht, Sam SR Menlo-Atherton 8:25.8 24:52.0  
109 Wong, Steven SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:31.1 25:07.6  
110 Victor, Zavaleta SR Santa Clara 8:32.6 25:12.2 66
111 Rangan, Soorya SR Saratoga 8:32.8 25:12.8  
112 Tsai, Ting-Hui SR San Mateo 8:35.3 25:20.0  
113 Costello, Daniel SR Mills 8:40.0 25:33.9  
114 Arce, Shawn SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:47.6 25:56.3  
115 Merencillo, Martin SR Los Altos 8:51.7 26:08.3  
116 Windham, Daniel SR Menlo-Atherton 8:58.1 26:27.4  
117 Castro, Joao Carlos SR Aragon 9:37.3 28:22.8  
118 Muraoka, Kenta SR Menlo-Atherton 9:46.4 28:49.7  
119 Glasner, Ian SR Los Altos 11:31.0 33:58.4  
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:44 17:44 22 1 2 4 6 9 13 15
2 1:32:18 18:27 51 5 8 10 11 17 26 31
3 1:32:24 18:28 56 3 7 12 16 18 22 23
4 1:36:09 19:13 104 14 20 21 24 25 27 29
5 1:46:12 21:14 185 19 28 34 48 56 64  
6 1:46:48 21:21 194 30 35 36 41 52 66  
7 1:46:38 21:19 197 32 33 43 44 45 46 54
8 1:50:46 22:09 223 37 38 42 47 59 63 65
9 1:51:58 22:23 233 39 40 49 50 55 58 60
10 2:00:22 24:04 284 51 53 57 61 62    
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wells, Chris SR Mountain View 5:44.2 16:55.4 1
2 Rutner, Mark SR Mountain View 5:59.2 17:39.5 2
3 Owens, Alex SR Carlmont 5:59.8 17:41.5 3
4 Rabuzzi, Patrick SR Mountain View 6:00.9 17:44.6 4
5 McGrath, Nick SR Cupertino 6:07.7 18:04.5 5
6 Leung, Ben SR Mountain View 6:09.1 18:08.7 6
7 Layten, Matthew SR Carlmont 6:09.8 18:10.9 7
8 Meneses, Warren SR Cupertino 6:11.2 18:15.1 8
9 Weed, Jesse SR Mountain View 6:11.7 18:16.3 9
10 Zhou, Derek SR Cupertino 6:14.5 18:24.7 10
11 Kubozono, Ryo SR Cupertino 6:16.1 18:29.5 11
12 Schade, Daniel SR Carlmont 6:17.7 18:34.3 12
13 Raichlen, Brian SR Mountain View 6:19.3 18:38.7 13
14 Gustafson, Grant SR Lynbrook 6:20.7 18:42.9 14
15 Sesek, Peter SR Mountain View 6:21.1 18:44.2 15
16 Sjoerdsma, Dustin SR Carlmont 6:22.7 18:49.0 16
17 Li, Yuzhang SR Mountain View 6:24.4 18:53.8  
18 Lopez, Kyle SR Cupertino 6:28.0 19:04.5 17
19 Soriano, Andrew SR Carlmont 6:29.6 19:09.2 18
20 Serrano, Eric SR Santa Clara 6:31.3 19:14.1 19
21 Akimoto, Kirk SR Lynbrook 6:31.4 19:14.6 20
22 Wong, Andrew SR Lynbrook 6:33.0 19:19.2 21
23 Dang, Merrick SR Carlmont 6:33.3 19:20.2 22
24 Robbins, Sean SR Carlmont 6:33.5 19:20.8 23
25 Yuen, Michael SR Lynbrook 6:33.7 19:21.3 24
26 Labur, Kenta SR Lynbrook 6:37.2 19:31.7 25
27 Rong, Dennis SR Cupertino 6:38.2 19:34.6 26
28 Singh, Vivek SR Lynbrook 6:38.3 19:34.9 27
29 Olsen, Taylor SR Santa Clara 6:41.6 19:44.7 28
30 Arakaki, Kendrick SR Mountain View 6:44.8 19:54.2  
31 Talebi, Rodd SR Mountain View 6:44.9 19:54.4  
32 Huang, Kevin SR Mountain View 6:45.7 19:56.8  
33 DiBiase, Ryan SR Lynbrook 6:47.8 20:03.0 29
34 Abraham, Matthew SR Scotts Valley 6:50.0 20:09.3  
35 Giltner, Michael SR Redwood Christian 6:50.5 20:10.8  
36 Margallo, Emil SR San Mateo 6:52.6 20:17.1 30
37 Pandian, Anand SR Lynbrook 6:53.0 20:18.2  
38 Yang, Darren SR Cupertino 6:57.0 20:30.1 31
39 O'Hare, James SR Scotts Valley 6:58.8 20:35.2  
40 Gray, James SR Los Altos 7:00.5 20:40.3 32
41 Nardin, Marco SR Los Altos 7:01.0 20:41.9 33
42 Nguyen, Justin SR Milpitas 7:03.3 20:48.7  
43 Hardas, Prajesh SR Lynbrook 7:04.1 20:51.0  
44 Foulks, Jason SR Santa Clara 7:05.3 20:54.6 34
45 Ibo, Romer SR Milpitas 7:05.5 20:55.2  
46 Keefe, Chris SR San Mateo 7:05.8 20:55.9 35
47 Catolico, Jason SR Lynbrook 7:06.1 20:56.8  
48 Abilay, Bryson SR San Mateo 7:06.2 20:57.3 36
49 Pellemeier, Kevin SR Scotts Valley 7:08.0 21:02.4  
50 Calbert, David SR Woodside Priory School 7:10.2 21:08.9 37
51 Bollman, Drew SR Woodside Priory School 7:11.4 21:12.7 38
52 Yee, Perry SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:11.9 21:14.0 39
53 Senthil, Vignesh SR Lynbrook 7:12.6 21:16.2  
54 Miramontes, Frank SR Redwood Christian 7:13.5 21:18.7  
55 Flamant, Cedric SR Lynbrook 7:14.5 21:21.6  
56 Ma, Andrew SR Lynbrook 7:19.6 21:36.8  
57 Africa, Warrek SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:20.2 21:38.6 40
58 Lee, Nathan SR San Mateo 7:20.6 21:39.6 41
59 Wookey, Jack SR Woodside Priory School 7:21.8 21:43.2 42
60 Bergervin, Charlie SR Los Altos 7:22.1 21:44.1 43
61 Kash, Dustin SR Los Altos 7:22.5 21:45.2 44
62 Mitchell, Matt SR Los Altos 7:23.1 21:47.0 45
63 Choi, Darren SR Los Altos 7:23.5 21:48.3 46
64 PRASAD, AKASH SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:23.8 21:49.1  
65 Liu, Brandon SR Lynbrook 7:26.0 21:55.6  
66 Akimenko, Igor SR Lynbrook 7:26.1 21:56.0  
67 Park, Sung SR Saratoga 7:28.6 22:03.3  
68 Giltner, Joseph SR Redwood Christian 7:29.2 22:05.0  
69 Lin, Samual SR Lynbrook 7:29.4 22:05.7  
70 Zhang, Michael SR Saratoga 7:29.5 22:06.1  
71 Goel, Kunaal SR Lynbrook 7:31.5 22:11.9  
72 Sadler, Burt SR Woodside Priory School 7:34.2 22:19.7 47
73 Trask, Lawrence SR Lynbrook 7:34.6 22:20.9  
74 Hoang, Alex SR Milpitas 7:34.7 22:21.4  
75 Sheridan, Donovan SR Scotts Valley 7:34.8 22:21.7  
76 Chowdhury, Adeeb SR Santa Clara 7:36.2 22:25.7 48
77 Hsiu, Michael SR Lynbrook 7:40.8 22:39.3  
78 Roa, Angel SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:41.1 22:40.1 49
79 Haraslovic, Yohai SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:44.4 22:49.9 50
80 Chew, Peter SR Cupertino 7:45.0 22:51.6  
81 Chan, Preston SR Aragon 7:47.4 22:58.6 51
82 Okazaki, Michael SR San Mateo 7:47.5 22:59.0 52
83 Yan, Devin SR Aragon 7:48.0 23:00.4 53
84 Lee, Patrick SR Saratoga 7:49.2 23:03.9  
85 Lu, William SR Mills 7:49.9 23:06.1  
86 Davis, Chris SR Redwood Christian 7:58.8 23:32.4  
87 Cooke, Jasper SR Los Altos 7:59.6 23:34.7 54
88 Barnett, Justin SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 8:00.0 23:35.9 55
89 Lin, Brian SR Lynbrook 8:02.2 23:42.3  
90 Bapa, Aksai SR Los Altos 8:05.8 23:53.1  
91 Fung, Matthew SR Santa Clara 8:06.0 23:53.7 56
92 Peckham, Andrew SR Aragon 8:08.3 24:00.4 57
93 Eclevia, Jordon SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 8:09.2 24:03.1 58
94 Ou, Calvin SR Lynbrook 8:09.3 24:03.4  
95 Poon, Patrick SR Lynbrook 8:09.4 24:03.8  
96 Turner, Scott SR Woodside Priory School 8:15.9 24:22.7 59
97 Tsou, Kevin SR Los Altos 8:19.8 24:34.4  
98 Chu, Nick SR Los Altos 8:19.9 24:34.7  
99 Bussy, Jordan SR Los Altos 8:20.1 24:35.1  
100 King, Ryan SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:21.6 24:39.5  
101 Ramkumar, Rohit SR Lynbrook 8:22.6 24:42.5  
102 Zarekani, Medhi SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 8:25.6 24:51.4 60
103 YEUNG, WESLEY SR Aragon 8:29.3 25:02.3 61
104 Sterner, Ted Los Gatos 8:31.4 25:08.6  
105 Houston, Dylan SR Aragon 8:35.6 25:21.1 62
106 Dennis, Will SR Woodside Priory School 8:38.0 25:28.0 63
107 DeMar, Cory SR Santa Clara 8:47.9 25:57.3 64
108 Suen, Elbert SR Los Altos 8:50.6 26:05.2  
109 Livingston, Nash Los Gatos 8:54.6 26:17.1  
110 Montenegro, Christian SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 8:54.8 26:17.4  
111 Anderson, Braden Los Gatos 9:07.7 26:55.7  
112 Overney, Normand SR Lynbrook 9:10.8 27:04.8  
113 Sharifi, Omed SR Los Altos 9:17.4 27:24.2  
114 YLAGAN, PAULO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:20.2 27:32.3  
115 Lansing, Art SR Woodside Priory School 9:23.2 27:41.2 65
116 Thiaray, Benny SR Milpitas 9:45.8 28:48.1  
117 Sauders, Jeff SR Woodside Priory School 9:51.2 29:04.0  
118 DeAndreis, John M SR San Mateo 10:12.9 30:08.0 66
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:05 19:01 18 1 2 4 5 6 11 15
2 1:42:05 20:25 92 3 7 19 25 38 40 50
3 Los Gatos 1:42:57 20:35 98 9 10 13 24 42 43 45
4 1:48:24 21:40 174 26 31 37 39 41 67 74
5 1:48:40 21:44 181 18 20 35 52 56 68  
6 1:49:36 21:55 188 14 27 28 59 60 61 64
7 1:49:24 21:52 189 16 33 34 49 57 80 101
8 1:51:37 22:19 216 23 30 46 51 66 81  
9 1:51:19 22:15 226 17 22 29 72 86 88 89
10 1:53:55 22:47 267 12 47 54 71 83 90 92
11 1:54:01 22:48 274 8 55 63 69 79 85 87
12 1:56:25 23:17 308 21 62 65 78 82 102  
13 1:58:07 23:37 317 36 44 53 75 109    
14 Live Oak 2:04:16 24:51 412 58 76 77 97 104 115  
15 2:05:39 25:07 423 48 73 96 99 107 111  
16 2:05:36 25:07 424 32 84 100 103 105 118  
17 2:12:58 26:35 509 93 94 95 113 114    
18 2:12:38 26:31 513 91 98 106 108 110 116  
19 2:37:15 31:27 538 70 112 117 119 120    
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Mary SR Mountain View 6:20.2 18:41.4 1
2 Sturges, Allison SR Mountain View 6:21.5 18:45.3 2
3 Huang, Cindy SR Lynbrook 6:22.9 18:49.5 3
4 Westbrook, Alex SR Mountain View 6:24.2 18:53.4 4
5 Talbot, Kristine SR Mountain View 6:31.2 19:13.8 5
6 Pappas, Zoe SR Mountain View 6:37.1 19:31.4 6
7 Tang, Lauren SR Lynbrook 6:37.7 19:33.1 7
8 Wai, Karen SR Saratoga 6:39.7 19:39.0 8
9 Stump, Rachel Los Gatos 6:40.6 19:41.6 9
10 Scoleri, Elizabeth Los Gatos 6:41.9 19:45.4 10
11 de Geus, Martina SR Mountain View 6:42.3 19:46.6 11
12 Manesh, Bita SR Santa Clara 6:43.6 19:50.5 12
13 Castro, Katie Los Gatos 6:54.1 20:21.6 13
14 Ousterhout, Amy SR Menlo School 6:55.0 20:24.2 14
15 Reynolds, Susie SR Mountain View 6:55.4 20:25.4 15
16 Germany, Kayla SR Scotts Valley 6:56.1 20:27.4 16
17 Hicks, Erin SR Los Altos 6:56.4 20:28.3 17
18 Errington, Devon SR Woodside Priory School 6:56.9 20:29.6 18
19 Yee, Michelle SR Lynbrook 7:00.0 20:38.9 19
20 Gregory, Kat SR Woodside Priory School 7:00.9 20:41.6 20
21 Hamor, Nastassia SR Milpitas 7:05.5 20:55.1 21
22 Rye, Serina SR Los Altos 7:07.0 20:59.7 22
23 Tam, Stephanie SR Mills 7:08.1 21:02.9 23
24 Zimmer, Lisa Los Gatos 7:08.3 21:03.4 24
25 Wang, Chianna SR Lynbrook 7:11.5 21:12.7 25
26 Peralez, Janel SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:12.6 21:16.0 26
27 Taylor, Annie SR Menlo School 7:13.5 21:18.8 27
28 Taylor, Maddie SR Menlo School 7:13.6 21:19.2 28
29 Yort, Holly SR Los Altos 7:13.8 21:19.5 29
30 Chu, Cecilia SR Mills 7:15.6 21:25.1 30
31 Pandori, Laura SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:16.6 21:27.8 31
32 Tom, Jessica SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:17.3 21:29.9 32
33 Germany, Lauren SR Scotts Valley 7:17.7 21:31.1 33
34 McNulty, Krista SR Scotts Valley 7:17.9 21:31.8 34
35 Allen, Lauren SR Woodside Priory School 7:18.3 21:32.9 35
36 Hemmady, Shona SR Cupertino 7:18.7 21:34.0 36
37 Pieterse, Mariko SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:22.6 21:45.5 37
38 Tai, Jennifer SR Lynbrook 7:24.5 21:51.3 38
39 Van Der Zweep, Kaitlyn SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:24.9 21:52.4 39
40 Bryson, Kristen SR Lynbrook 7:25.5 21:54.1 40
41 Holmlund, Luci SR Redwood Christian 7:27.7 22:00.5  
42 Tan, Sherie SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 7:28.6 22:03.3 41
43 Dobyns, Becca Los Gatos 7:29.3 22:05.4 42
44 Hannah, MacDonald SR Redwood Christian 7:31.4 22:11.6  
45 Gustafson, Hannah Los Gatos 7:32.0 22:13.3 43
46 Wu, Cecilia SR Cupertino 7:33.4 22:17.5 44
47 Singh, Tanya SR Hillsdale 7:34.1 22:19.4  
48 Chan, Rebbeca SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:35.0 22:22.1  
49 Lorocci, Melissa Los Gatos 7:35.2 22:22.8 45
50 Hui, Nicole SR Mills 7:41.0 22:39.8 46
51 L'Heureux, Colette SR Santa Clara 7:42.0 22:42.7 47
52 Hashizume, Emi SR Aragon 7:42.2 22:43.5 48
53 Rodriquez, Maria SR Scotts Valley 7:42.8 22:45.1 49
54 Sadovnikova, Anna SR Lynbrook 7:43.3 22:46.6 50
55 Wong, Tiffany SR Mills 7:45.5 22:53.2 51
56 Draeger, Elizabeth SR Woodside Priory School 7:45.9 22:54.4 52
57 Furusawa, Kana SR Cupertino 7:46.2 22:55.1 53
58 Field, Sarah SR Santa Clara 7:48.0 23:00.6 54
59 Cooper, Sophia SR Saratoga 7:48.1 23:00.9 55
60 Pierson, Maddie SR Woodside Priory School 7:48.6 23:02.2 56
61 Van Schravendijk, Brittany SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:49.9 23:06.1  
62 Mireshghi, Jasmine SR Fremont (Sunnyvale) 7:50.9 23:09.1  
63 Von Haunalter, Elizabeth SR Scotts Valley 7:51.1 23:09.6 57
64 Faulk, Chelsea 10 Live Oak 7:52.2 23:12.9 58
65 Lalonde, Chloe SR Menlo School 7:53.0 23:15.3 59
66 Wohl, Deborah SR Menlo School 7:54.4 23:19.4 60
67 Brown, Maggie SR Menlo School 7:54.9 23:20.9 61
68 Chung, Janette SR Milpitas 7:55.4 23:22.5 62
69 Marzolf, Natasha SR Saratoga 7:57.3 23:28.0 63
70 McCall, Emily SR Menlo School 7:58.7 23:32.1 64
71 Luong, Michelle SR Milpitas 7:58.8 23:32.4 65
72 Chen, Allison SR Mills 8:00.4 23:36.9 66
73 Pak, Kyongwon SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:00.5 23:37.5 67
74 Wick, Katherine SR Woodside Priory School 8:02.3 23:42.8 68
75 Williams, Emily SR Saratoga 8:03.1 23:45.0 69
76 Tran, Jeannie SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:03.3 23:45.6 70
77 Howland, Hannah SR Santa Clara 8:04.3 23:48.5 71
78 Lum, Chrissy SR Los Altos 8:04.7 23:49.6 72
79 Huang, Margeaux SR Aragon 8:04.9 23:50.4 73
80 Brown, Danielle SR Notre Dame (San Jose) 8:06.1 23:54.0 74
81 Vargas, Kyra SR Menlo School 8:08.4 24:00.7  
82 Rinaldo, Cynthia SR Cupertino 8:10.7 24:07.4 75
83 Mandel, Emily 11 Live Oak 8:10.9 24:08.1 76
84 Olsen, Pauline 11 Live Oak 8:11.0 24:08.4 77
85 Belanger, Brittany SR Milpitas 8:11.2 24:08.9 78
86 Harter, Hannah SR Saratoga 8:11.3 24:09.2 79
87 Gonzalez, Jazmin SR Hillsdale 8:12.3 24:12.1  
88 O'Toole, MacKenzie SR Scotts Valley 8:12.4 24:12.4 80
89 Sison, Emily SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:15.3 24:20.9  
90 Kwan, Lynn SR Mills 8:16.0 24:23.1 81
91 Karlen, Rachel SR Milpitas 8:17.4 24:27.2 82
92 Diaz, Marlen SR Santa Clara 8:19.3 24:32.9 83
93 Glover, Jenna SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:20.3 24:35.9 84
94 Jordan, Molly SR Saratoga 8:21.4 24:39.0 85
95 Jain, Aditi SR Los Altos 8:22.6 24:42.5 86
96 Chou, Ashley SR Saratoga 8:24.6 24:48.6 87
97 Safai, Lauren SR Los Altos 8:25.8 24:51.9 88
98 Park, Hannah SR Los Altos 8:26.7 24:54.8 89
99 Concepcion, julie SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:33.0 25:13.2  
100 Tadle, Angelica SR Santa Clara 8:35.0 25:19.1 90
101 Pagobo, Jacqueline SR South San Francisco 8:35.6 25:21.0 91
102 Luttrell, Grace SR Capuchino 8:37.4 25:26.3  
103 Marcy, Heather SR Santa Clara 8:38.2 25:28.6 92
104 Grace, Melissa SR Menlo-Atherton 8:38.6 25:29.9 93
105 Lai, Mika SR Menlo-Atherton 8:39.9 25:33.5 94
106 Perez, Kristy SR Menlo-Atherton 8:46.1 25:51.8 95
107 Barthold, Shelby SR Aragon 8:47.4 25:55.7 96
108 Santoya, Vanessa 12 Live Oak 8:49.2 26:00.9 97
109 Lasat, Noimee SR South San Francisco 8:49.9 26:03.1 98
110 Lara, Yesenia SR Aragon 8:51.1 26:06.7 99
111 Zamora, Gianna SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:53.9 26:14.8 100
112 Westbrook, Casey SR Scotts Valley 8:55.1 26:18.6 101
113 Le, Sarah SR Milpitas 8:56.2 26:21.8 102
114 Frausto, Jessica SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:58.6 26:28.7 103
115 Wright, Katherine SR Hillsdale 9:00.6 26:34.7  
116 robles, Abrianna 9 Live Oak 9:04.6 26:46.4 104
117 Burnham, Hannah SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:05.1 26:47.8 105
118 Lucero, Maura SR South San Francisco 9:05.7 26:49.8 106
119 Johnson, Lauren SR Aragon 9:10.5 27:03.8 107
120 Santos, Dia SR South San Francisco 9:11.7 27:07.5 108
121 Atchison, Danielle SR Cupertino 9:13.7 27:13.4 109
122 Ng, Monica SR South San Francisco 9:15.1 27:17.6 110
123 Kwak, Kelly SR Capuchino 9:15.3 27:18.2  
124 Corvalan, Adrianna SR San Mateo 9:19.8 27:31.4  
125 Law, Samantha SR Aragon 9:20.1 27:32.2 111
126 Nguyen, Alexis SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:26.4 27:50.8 112
127 Villanueva, Megan SR San Mateo 9:27.1 27:52.8  
128 O'neel, Haley SR Menlo-Atherton 9:29.6 28:00.3 113
129 Lipps, Sarah SR Menlo-Atherton 9:30.6 28:03.2 114
130 Panduro, Elizabeth 12 Live Oak 9:32.8 28:09.8 115
131 Kohtz, Veronica SR Capuchino 9:46.1 28:49.0  
132 Matignas, Joanalyn SR South San Francisco 9:56.4 29:19.4 116
133 Nguyen, Susan SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:30.7 31:00.4 117
134 Hussein, Yasmin SR Pioneer (San Jose) 12:10.1 35:53.7 118
135 Lopez, Nallely SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 12:10.2 35:54.0 119
136 SANCHEZ, JESSICA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 13:08.2 38:45.0 120