MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogovin, Felix SO Newton South 5:17.8 11:07.3  
2 Winters, EJ SO Newton South 5:22.9 11:18.0  
3 Trask, Luke SO Algonquin 5:29.5 11:31.9  
4 Gorynski, Christopher SO Brockton 5:30.2 11:33.3  
5 Traut, Nathaniel SO Sharon 5:30.2 11:33.4  
6 Cali, Brayden FR Taunton 5:30.9 11:34.8  
7 Ruff, Wyatt SO Hopkinton 5:31.1 11:35.2  
8 Pistiner, Ben SO Newton South 5:31.6 11:36.4  
9 Butters, Mark SO Milford 5:33.5 11:40.3  
10 Berdos, Brandon SO King Philip 5:35.1 11:43.7  
11 Murray, James SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:35.6 11:44.8  
12 Williams, Michael SO Sharon 5:36.4 11:46.3  
13 Cali, Andrew FR Taunton 5:36.4 11:46.4  
14 Gamache, Jackson SO Algonquin 5:36.8 11:47.3  
15 Modiano, Ben SO Newton South 5:36.9 11:47.5  
16 Cashin, Dillon SO Franklin 5:37.0 11:47.6  
17 Mounier, Nolan FR Boston Latin School 5:38.4 11:50.5  
18 Nedelescu, Victor SO Saint John's 5:38.6 11:51.0  
19 Jones, Leith SO Wakefield 5:39.0 11:51.8  
20 Leslie, Ryan FR Billerica 5:40.5 11:55.1  
21 Donohue, Connor SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:42.2 11:58.6  
22 Pawlowski, Jack SO Taunton 5:44.3 12:02.9  
23 Salois, Craig SO Hopkinton 5:44.7 12:03.9  
24 McChesney, Steven SO Newton South 5:45.1 12:04.6  
25 Ruel, Nolan SO Duxbury 5:45.4 12:05.3  
26 Sylven, Nate SO King Philip 5:46.3 12:07.1  
27 Boudreau, Jake SO Duxbury 5:46.9 12:08.4  
28 McCoy, Matt SO Wakefield 5:47.8 12:10.4  
29 Harris, Jackson SO Saint John's 5:47.9 12:10.6  
30 Neiberger, William SO Framingham 5:49.7 12:14.2  
31 Berman, Josh SO Framingham 5:51.9 12:19.0  
32 Abdella, Andrew SO Reading 5:52.8 12:20.9  
33 Bergeron, Aidan SO Amherst-Pelham 5:52.9 12:21.1  
34 Cote, Pierce SO Algonquin 5:53.0 12:21.3  
35 Guan, Royce SO Newton South 5:53.1 12:21.4  
36 Morse, Owen SO Algonquin 5:54.2 12:23.8  
37 Lin, Maxwell SO Wellesley 5:54.5 12:24.3  
38 Hohenstein, Andrew SO Framingham 5:54.9 12:25.1  
39 Hafiani, Aaron SO Algonquin 5:55.1 12:25.6  
40 Dravenstott, Tyler SO Wellesley 5:55.1 12:25.7  
41 Lakin, Matt SO Reading 5:55.3 12:26.0  
42 Miller, Ryan SO Reading 5:55.3 12:26.1  
43 Carcione, Max SO Reading 5:55.4 12:26.4  
44 Aymie, Charles SO Algonquin 5:55.5 12:26.5  
45 Kerimo, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 5:56.2 12:27.9  
46 Vining, Seamus SO Sandwich 5:56.6 12:28.7  
47 Sacchetti, Tyler SO Franklin 5:57.2 12:30.0  
48 Denis, Samuel SO Taunton 5:58.0 12:31.7  
49 Singhvi, Ojas SO Wakefield 5:58.1 12:31.9  
50 Deisenroth, Cole SO Hopkinton 5:58.6 12:33.1  
51 Jin, Charlie SO Newton South 5:58.9 12:33.6  
52 Cronin, Daniel SO Franklin 5:59.9 12:35.7  
53 Little, John SO Algonquin 6:00.1 12:36.1  
54 Lopez, Diego SO Amherst-Pelham 6:00.3 12:36.6  
55 Yee, Dylan SO Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
56 Peck, Benjamin SO Framingham 6:01.1 12:38.2  
57 Mackin, Clark SO Mansfield 6:01.5 12:39.1  
58 Burnham, Daniel SO Duxbury 6:01.6 12:39.3  
59 Lee, David SO Newton South 6:01.6 12:39.3  
60 Seaver, Nick FR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 12:39.7  
61 Lieberman, Aidan SO Newton South 6:02.0 12:40.1  
62 Secrist, Liam SO Saint John's 6:02.1 12:40.3  
63 Nisbett, Aidan SO Franklin 6:02.4 12:41.0  
64 Puccio, Jaden SO Wakefield 6:03.2 12:42.7  
65 Lee, Colby SO Wakefield 6:03.9 12:44.1  
66 Singh, Adamya SO Sharon 6:04.3 12:45.0  
67 Arroyo, Edwin SO Franklin 6:04.9 12:46.2  
68 Carter, Jonah SO Concord-Carlisle 6:05.6 12:47.7  
69 Akgonul, James SO Wellesley 6:05.8 12:48.2  
70 Vella , Griffin SO Wellesley 6:06.1 12:48.8  
71 Giunta, Aidan SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.1 12:48.8  
72 De Boer, Benjamin SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.7 12:49.9  
73 Ladd, Cameron SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.8 12:50.1  
74 Graziani, Jack SO Concord-Carlisle 6:07.4 12:51.6  
75 Boyd, Chandler SO Shepherd Hill 6:07.5 12:51.6  
76 Falvey, Ryan SO Walpole 6:07.8 12:52.2  
77 Delaney, Trevor SO Concord-Carlisle 6:07.8 12:52.3  
78 White, Maximus SO Franklin 6:07.9 12:52.5  
79 Mawn, Jimmy SO Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 12:52.8  
80 Mulkerin, Shawn SO Billerica 6:08.1 12:53.1  
81 Zamora, Aiden SO Taunton 6:08.7 12:54.2  
82 Hall, Patrick FR Billerica 6:08.8 12:54.5  
83 Patel, Sachin SO Reading 6:09.1 12:55.0  
84 Synnott, Liam SO Reading 6:09.2 12:55.2  
85 Keller, Joel SO Franklin 6:09.2 12:55.3  
86 Chumack, Ilya SO Belmont 6:09.4 12:55.6  
87 Fitzgibbon, Liam FR Boston Latin School 6:09.7 12:56.4  
88 Chitty, Ryan SO Newton South 6:09.8 12:56.4  
89 Tebo, Nicholas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.2 12:57.4  
90 Taylor, Jensen SO Amherst-Pelham 6:10.4 12:57.8  
91 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya SO Walpole 6:10.8 12:58.6  
92 Coelho, Alex SO Belmont 6:11.4 12:59.8  
93 Kessler, Charlie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:11.5 13:00.1  
94 Miller, Asher SO Brockton 6:12.0 13:01.2  
95 Ferreira, Richard SO Walpole 6:12.7 13:02.7  
96 Mills, Parker SO Framingham 6:13.4 13:04.1  
97 Vo, Tyler SO Framingham 6:13.7 13:04.7  
98 Deely, Matthew SO Saint John's 6:14.1 13:05.5  
99 Carragher, Thomas SO Shepherd Hill 6:15.2 13:08.0  
100 Miller, Max SO King Philip 6:15.3 13:08.0  
101 Howard, Max SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.7 13:11.0  
102 Giuliano, Sean SO Franklin 6:17.5 13:12.8  
103 Stacke, Connor SO Sandwich 6:17.6 13:13.0  
104 Valcovic, Jack SO Taunton 6:18.4 13:14.6  
105 Canney, Scott FR Billerica 6:18.7 13:15.3  
106 Martin, Connor SO Taunton 6:18.8 13:15.4  
107 Gohlmann, Ryan FR Boston Latin School 6:18.8 13:15.5  
108 Antinoro, Alex SO King Philip 6:18.9 13:15.5  
109 Cacciatore , Owen SO Algonquin 6:19.3 13:16.4  
110 Gianotti, Colin FR Billerica 6:19.5 13:16.8  
111 Alves , Daris FR Taunton 6:19.7 13:17.4  
112 Apicella, Tyler SO Franklin 6:20.9 13:19.8  
113 Tenczar, Austin SO Saint John's 6:21.0 13:20.1  
114 Lee, Lucas SO Concord-Carlisle 6:21.1 13:20.3  
115 Rivers, Michael SO Wakefield 6:21.2 13:20.4  
116 Boozang, William SO Franklin 6:21.7 13:21.5  
117 Ahearne, Jack SO Wakefield 6:21.8 13:21.8  
118 Sicotte, Brady SO Framingham 6:22.3 13:22.7  
119 Young, Noah SO Reading 6:22.5 13:23.2  
120 Dubuisson, Jaden SO Brockton 6:22.6 13:23.4  
121 Bangston, Sam SO Wakefield 6:22.7 13:23.6  
122 Mayborn, Micah SO Framingham 6:23.1 13:24.5  
123 Lukwago, Shafic SO Belmont 6:23.5 13:25.2  
124 Lessard, Adam SO Sharon 6:24.7 13:27.8  
125 Munro, Caden SO Wakefield 6:25.0 13:28.5  
126 Ahlin, John SO Saint John's 6:25.1 13:28.6  
127 Sylvain, John SO Mansfield 6:25.2 13:28.8  
128 Mukkuzhi, Allan SO Walpole 6:25.6 13:29.8  
129 Papa, Sebastian SO Wellesley 6:26.1 13:30.8  
130 Ahmed, August SO Walpole 6:26.3 13:31.2  
131 Matias, Jake SO Belmont 6:27.1 13:32.9  
132 Lipp, Trevor SO Framingham 6:27.4 13:33.4  
133 Walsh, Matthew SO Saint John's 6:27.7 13:34.1  
134 Moy, Joshua SO Belmont 6:28.2 13:35.3  
135 Gosetty, Saketh SO Sharon 6:28.5 13:35.8  
136 Baldwin, Sam SO Belmont 6:29.0 13:36.8  
137 Hardt, Addison SO Franklin 6:29.1 13:37.1  
138 Morandi, Hayden SO Franklin 6:29.2 13:37.3  
139 Casey, Brian SO Wakefield 6:29.4 13:37.7  
140 Cali, Shawn SO Taunton 6:29.6 13:38.1  
141 Daigle, Evan SO Wellesley 6:30.9 13:40.9  
142 Rodrigues, Jonathan SO Walpole 6:32.3 13:43.8  
143 Craven, Brandon SO Whitman-Hanson 6:33.1 13:45.5  
144 Nadow, Nate SO Chelsea 6:33.2 13:45.6  
145 Henry, Kayden SO King Philip 6:33.8 13:46.9  
146 Ewan, Luke SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.9 13:47.1  
147 Kaddaras, Vincent SO Wakefield 6:34.1 13:47.5  
148 Texiera, Jeremy SO Brockton 6:34.7 13:48.8  
149 Nolen, Brendan 8 Boston Latin School 6:34.7 13:48.9  
150 McGill, Ryan SO King Philip 6:35.2 13:49.9  
151 Feather, Avery SO Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 13:50.6  
152 Drake, Christopher SO Franklin 6:35.6 13:50.6  
153 Koppe, Miles 8 Boston Latin School 6:36.7 13:52.9  
154 Shapiro, Logan SO Framingham 6:36.7 13:53.1  
155 Borges, Matthew SO Dartmouth 6:36.9 13:53.5  
156 Stover, Kieran SO Walpole 6:37.0 13:53.6  
157 Iorio, James SO Wellesley 6:37.0 13:53.7  
158 Chen, Vincent SO Sharon 6:37.1 13:53.9  
159 Strecker, Owen SO Dartmouth 6:37.5 13:54.7  
160 Lowell, Adrian SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.0 13:55.7  
161 Chaffin, Nathaniel SO Concord-Carlisle 6:38.0 13:55.8  
162 Riley, William SO Wakefield 6:38.2 13:56.2  
163 Mazzoni, Nicholas SO Belmont 6:39.2 13:58.3  
164 Fricia, Derek SO Wakefield 6:39.4 13:58.6  
165 Rasar, Ray SO Taunton 6:39.7 13:59.3  
166 Towle, Luke SO Franklin 6:39.8 13:59.4  
167 Green, Marlon SO Brockton 6:39.8 13:59.5  
168 Ashley, Grant SO Wellesley 6:39.8 13:59.6  
169 O'Sullivan, Collin SO Whitman-Hanson 6:41.0 14:02.0  
170 McLeod, Cameron SO Concord-Carlisle 6:41.1 14:02.3  
171 Gerawork, Nathan SO Wakefield 6:42.6 14:05.3  
172 O'Rourke, Rowan SO Franklin 6:43.6 14:07.6  
173 LoCoco, David SO Wakefield 6:43.7 14:07.7  
174 Fournier, Caleb SO Attleboro 6:44.1 14:08.7  
175 Jones, Dylan SO Whitman-Hanson 6:44.2 14:08.7  
176 Treacy, Brenden SO Framingham 6:44.6 14:09.6  
177 Carreiro , Aidan SO Dartmouth 6:44.7 14:09.8  
178 McGrail, Aidan SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.1 14:10.6  
179 Wright, Andrew SO Concord-Carlisle 6:45.1 14:10.6  
180 Turner, Ozan SO Concord-Carlisle 6:45.2 14:10.8  
181 Coyle, Jeffrey SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.6 14:11.7  
182 Paxton Jr, Mathew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.8 14:12.2  
183 Gonsalves , Asa SO Dartmouth 6:46.0 14:12.6  
184 Chandrasekaran, Kushal SO Sharon 6:46.0 14:12.6  
185 Rivard, Dan SO Saint John's 6:46.5 14:13.6  
186 Lawless, Aidan SO Billerica 6:46.6 14:13.7  
187 Kehoe, Zak SO Franklin 6:46.7 14:13.9  
188 Cheung, Andrew SO Sharon 6:46.9 14:14.5  
189 Woo, Jason SO Belmont 6:47.9 14:16.5  
190 McLoughlin, Ryan SO Framingham 6:49.0 14:18.8  
191 Samarin, Andrei SO Wellesley 6:49.2 14:19.2  
192 Morandi, Dylan SO Franklin 6:50.2 14:21.3  
193 Leong, Kevin SO Dartmouth 6:51.9 14:24.9  
194 Young, Jonathan SO Whitman-Hanson 6:52.0 14:25.1  
195 Averbukh, Simon SO Framingham 6:52.9 14:26.9  
196 Cali, Jack FR Taunton 6:53.7 14:28.8  
197 Mulinge, Micheal SO Brockton 6:57.2 14:36.0  
198 McKenna, Jimmy SO Billerica 6:57.4 14:36.4  
199 Laudares, Matthew SO Framingham 6:57.5 14:36.6  
200 Buckley, Jackson FR Taunton 6:58.2 14:38.1  
201 Higgins, Liam SO Duxbury 6:58.6 14:39.1  
202 Zhang, Richard SO Sharon 6:58.7 14:39.2  
203 Faria, Ryan SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.8 14:39.4  
204 Browning, Colin SO Duxbury 6:59.3 14:40.6  
205 Currier, Paul 8 Boston Latin School 6:59.5 14:41.0  
206 Aguy, Zachary SO Brockton 7:00.2 14:42.3  
207 Wu, Tao SO Belmont 7:00.6 14:43.1  
208 Bai, David SO Sharon 7:00.7 14:43.4  
209 Mairs, Alexander SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.3 14:46.7  
210 Brennan, Ryan SO Hopkinton 7:03.4 14:49.1  
211 Huffman, Dylan SO Sharon 7:03.4 14:49.2  
212 Cardente, Jason SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.5 14:49.3  
213 Drapeau, Johnnie SO Concord-Carlisle 7:03.6 14:49.5  
214 Henning, Jason SO Wakefield 7:03.7 14:49.8  
215 Kalman, Sam SO Amherst-Pelham 7:03.8 14:49.8  
216 Kimani, Ezekiel SO Saint John's 7:04.5 14:51.5  
217 Chintalapati, Amith SO Saint John's 7:04.8 14:52.1  
218 Quincy, Jacobs FR Taunton 7:07.9 14:58.5  
219 Ricciotti, Rocco SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:08.5 14:59.8  
220 Rando, Matt SO King Philip 7:08.5 14:59.9  
221 Wenner, Luke SO Attleboro 7:09.6 15:02.0  
222 Raval, Maahir SO Saint John's 7:10.0 15:03.0  
223 Dempsay, Jackson 8 Boston Latin School 7:11.6 15:06.3  
224 Emery, Hayden SO King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.7  
225 Sobande, Christian SO King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.9  
226 Dutile, Brian SO Framingham 7:14.1 15:11.6  
227 Seth, Huber FR Taunton 7:14.8 15:13.0  
228 Griffin, John SO Framingham 7:14.9 15:13.3  
229 Goodman, Simon SO Sharon 7:15.8 15:15.1  
230 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan SO Franklin 7:16.9 15:17.4  
231 Guo, Peter 8 Boston Latin School 7:17.5 15:18.7  
232 Lavoie, Brady SO Durfee 7:18.3 15:20.4  
233 Jin, Neil FR Boston Latin School 7:18.6 15:21.0  
234 Cronin, Andrew SO Franklin 7:18.7 15:21.3  
235 Conte, Marcus SO Wakefield 7:19.0 15:21.8  
236 Hodges, William SO Milford 7:20.7 15:25.4  
237 Kosh, Justin SO King Philip 7:21.3 15:26.7  
238 Lancisi, Joeseph SO Milford 7:21.5 15:27.1  
239 Dagher, Ibrahim 8 Boston Latin School 7:21.8 15:27.8  
240 Ferrage, Samuel SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:22.0 15:28.2  
241 Costa, Aiden SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:22.1 15:28.4  
242 Killion, Daniel SO Attleboro 7:22.2 15:28.6  
243 Oliver, Jose SO Chelsea 7:23.8 15:32.0  
244 Mulry, George SO Shepherd Hill 7:24.3 15:32.9  
245 Alturi, Sririshi SO Mansfield 7:26.3 15:37.2  
246 Burdetsky, Ben SO Wakefield 7:28.3 15:41.3  
247 Staheli, Jackson SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:28.4 15:41.5  
248 Burke, Joe SO King Philip 7:46.1 16:18.8  
249 Innes, Eamon 8 Boston Latin School 7:53.0 16:33.2  
250 Garrity, Aidan SO Framingham 7:53.1 16:33.4  
251 Smith, Leander 8 Boston Latin School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
252 Darling, Patrick SO Brockton 7:58.6 16:45.1  
253 Duarte, Ryan FR Taunton 8:12.4 17:13.9  
254 O'Brien, Nick SO Milford 8:15.4 17:20.3