Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:19.0 9:54.7  
2 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:27.5 10:10.6  
3 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:29.6 10:14.5  
4 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:37.4 10:29.0  
5 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:37.9 10:30.0  
6 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:38.6 10:31.3  
7 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:41.2 10:36.2  
8 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:42.1 10:37.9  
9 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:42.3 10:38.2  
10 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.2 10:39.8  
11 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:44.9 10:43.1  
12 Lydon, Joeseph SR Wilmington 5:45.8 10:44.6  
13 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:47.1 10:47.1  
14 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:50.5 10:53.5  
15 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:52.1 10:56.5  
16 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:52.2 10:56.6  
17 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 5:52.6 10:57.3  
18 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 5:52.9 10:57.9  
19 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 5:53.0 10:58.2  
20 Giovanoni, Paul SR Middleboro 5:53.3 10:58.7  
21 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.4 10:58.8  
22 Reeves, Jack SR Newburyport 5:53.5 10:59.1  
23 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 5:54.1 11:00.1  
24 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.8 11:05.2  
25 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:58.4 11:08.1  
26 O'Donnell, Christopher SR Newburyport 5:58.8 11:08.9  
27 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 6:02.2 11:15.3  
28 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 6:05.1 11:20.7  
29 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:05.8 11:22.0  
30 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:06.8 11:23.9  
31 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:07.2 11:24.6  
32 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:09.5 11:28.9  
33 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:09.8 11:29.4  
34 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:10.0 11:29.8  
35 Duphily, Logan SR Middleboro 6:10.2 11:30.1  
36 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 6:11.6 11:32.9  
37 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 6:12.6 11:34.6  
38 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:12.6 11:34.6  
39 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:13.1 11:35.7  
40 Carey, Luke SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:14.3 11:37.9  
41 Hoover, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:15.3 11:39.6  
42 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:15.3 11:39.7  
43 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:15.8 11:40.6  
44 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:15.9 11:40.8  
45 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:16.6 11:42.2  
46 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:17.8 11:44.4  
47 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:18.9 11:46.3  
48 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:19.4 11:47.3  
49 Corsaro, Calvin SR Newburyport 6:19.8 11:48.1  
50 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood 6:20.0 11:48.5  
51 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:20.8 11:50.0  
52 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:21.1 11:50.6  
53 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:23.0 11:54.0  
54 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:24.0 11:56.0  
55 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.8 11:57.5  
56 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:25.9 11:59.5  
57 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:26.0 11:59.6  
58 Goss, Tiernan SR Westwood 6:29.6 12:06.3  
59 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.5 12:08.1  
60 Blangiardi, Christopher SR Newburyport 6:32.3 12:11.5  
61 Sullivan, Flynn SR Narragansett 6:33.0 12:12.7  
62 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:34.2 12:14.9  
63 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:34.9 12:16.3  
64 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:35.2 12:16.9  
65 Matt, Loynd SR Sandwich 6:35.8 12:17.9  
66 Yeskewicz, Ian SR Middleboro 6:37.6 12:21.2  
67 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.9 12:21.8  
68 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 12:22.6  
69 Rossetti, Matt SR Dracut 6:39.3 12:24.5  
70 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 6:39.6 12:25.1  
71 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.0 12:29.6  
72 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington 6:43.2 12:31.8  
73 Schalick, Mason SR Bedford 6:44.7 12:34.6  
74 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:44.8 12:34.7  
75 Adams, Richard SR Westwood 6:45.2 12:35.5  
76 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:45.6 12:36.2  
77 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:46.5 12:37.9  
78 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.1 12:39.1  
79 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 6:47.6 12:39.9  
80 Pierce, Cory SR Narragansett 6:48.5 12:41.5  
81 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.5 12:43.5  
82 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.1 12:44.6  
83 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 6:50.2 12:44.7  
84 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 6:51.2 12:46.6  
85 Motyka, Braedon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:53.6 12:51.2  
86 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:54.4 12:52.7  
87 Woodring, Will SR Medway 6:54.6 12:53.0  
88 Mirra, Brendan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:55.2 12:54.1  
89 Mone, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:55.6 12:54.8  
90 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 6:56.4 12:56.2  
91 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.7 12:58.7  
92 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:57.8 12:58.9  
93 Brogioli, Luke SR Old Rochester 6:57.8 12:58.9  
94 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:58.6 13:00.5  
95 Spzak, Stephen SR Bishop Fenwick 6:59.5 13:02.1  
96 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:59.7 13:02.4  
97 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:59.8 13:02.6  
98 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:00.6 13:04.1  
99 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:00.6 13:04.1  
100 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:03.1 13:08.7  
101 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:03.8 13:10.2  
102 Burke, Luke SR Old Rochester 7:05.3 13:13.0  
103 Capri, Eric SR Newburyport 7:06.2 13:14.7  
104 Romano, Chris SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:06.7 13:15.5  
105 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 7:07.8 13:17.6  
106 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.9 13:17.8  
107 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:09.7 13:21.2  
108 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood 7:12.2 13:25.8  
109 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 7:14.1 13:29.3  
110 Massaad, Noah SR Old Rochester 7:15.7 13:32.3  
111 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:15.7 13:32.4  
112 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:16.0 13:32.9  
113 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:16.7 13:34.2  
114 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 7:18.2 13:37.0  
115 Fournier , Brady SR Seekonk 7:19.1 13:38.6  
116 Beaton, Jack SR Plymouth South 7:20.6 13:41.4  
117 Surette, Cam SR Plymouth South 7:20.7 13:41.6  
118 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:20.8 13:41.9  
119 Donovan, Peter SR Arlington Catholic 7:22.1 13:44.2  
120 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 7:24.7 13:49.2  
121 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South 7:25.1 13:49.9  
122 Baldwin, Eric SR Middleboro 7:25.2 13:50.0  
123 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical 7:28.6 13:56.5  
124 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 7:29.7 13:58.4  
125 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk 7:32.4 14:03.4  
126 Stuke, Craig SR Dracut 7:32.7 14:04.0  
127 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:33.0 14:04.5  
128 LeBlanc, Samson SR Newburyport 7:34.0 14:06.5  
129 Oliva, Milo SR Middleboro 7:34.8 14:07.9  
130 Anjoorian, Zach SR Lynnfield 7:40.6 14:18.7  
131 Smilikis, John SR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.5 14:29.7  
132 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 7:51.6 14:39.2  
133 Aoun, Eli JR Medway 7:51.7 14:39.4  
134 Childs, Nolan SR Middleboro 7:54.5 14:44.7  
135 O'Brien, Peter SR Bishop Fenwick 7:56.9 14:49.2  
136 Leydon, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.4 14:55.7  
137 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical 8:01.6 14:58.0  
138 Davenport, Mason SR Middleboro 8:03.6 15:01.6  
139 Morong, Will JR Stoneham 8:15.4 15:23.6  
140 Devine, Thomas SR Middleboro 8:20.9 15:33.8  
141 Bruno, Josh SO Arlington Catholic 8:27.5 15:46.1  
142 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical 8:42.5 16:14.1  
143 Lombardo, Nick SR Stoneham 8:59.7 16:46.2