Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0 1
2 Kong, James JR Sharon 5:57.6 18:31.1 2
3 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:57.7 18:31.5 3
4 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 5:58.2 18:33.1 4
5 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.6 5
6 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:59.7 18:37.6 6
7 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 6:01.3 18:42.6 7
8 McLaughlin, Rory JR Oliver Ames 6:01.4 18:43.0 8
9 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:01.6 18:43.7 9
10 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 6:01.7 18:43.9 10
11 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:02.1 18:45.0 11
12 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:05.4 18:55.4 12
13 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 6:06.2 18:57.9 13
14 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:06.4 18:58.6 14
15 Geltrude, Damien JR Attleboro 6:07.5 19:01.9 15
16 Wenner, Francis JR Attleboro 6:08.0 19:03.4 16
17 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:08.4 19:04.8 17
18 Whitmore, Cutler JR Franklin 6:08.5 19:05.2 18
19 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
20 Waldorf, Andrew JR Oliver Ames 6:10.5 19:11.1 20
21 Cerasuolo, Connor SO Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:17.9 21
22 Cardosa, Anthony JR Mansfield 6:13.3 19:19.9 22
23 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:13.8 19:21.4 23
24 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:16.1 19:28.5 24
25 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:18.2 19:35.1 25
26 Bennett, Liam JR Milford 6:19.5 19:39.3 26
27 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:20.5 19:42.3 27
28 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 19:43.0 28
29 Block, Samuel JR Attleboro 6:21.3 19:44.8 29
30 Conlin, Owen JR King Philip 6:22.3 19:48.0 30
31 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:22.4 19:48.3 31
32 Martin, Zachary JR Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.3 32
33 Cunningham, Andrew JR Franklin 6:23.1 19:50.5  
34 Marsh, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:23.5 19:51.6 33
35 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:23.9 19:53.0  
36 McHoul, Isaiah JR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 34
37 Leason, Sam JR Taunton 6:25.2 19:56.9 35
38 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:25.3 19:57.4 36
39 St. Marie, Tyler SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.3  
40 Rowe, Mitchell SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.0 37
41 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:28.4 20:06.9  
42 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:32.2 20:18.8  
43 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.9 20:20.8 38
44 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:33.4 20:22.5 39
45 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:36.4 20:31.8 40
46 Kalogeras, Konstantinos JR Sharon 6:37.4 20:34.8 41
47 Petrillo, Ryan JR Oliver Ames 6:37.4 20:34.8 42
48 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:38.2 20:37.2 43
49 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:38.9 20:39.5  
50 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 6:40.5 20:44.6 44
51 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:40.7 20:45.1  
52 Hallowell, Orion JR Mansfield 6:40.8 20:45.4  
53 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
54 Vilt, Samuel JR Milford 6:43.2 20:52.7 45
55 Lynch, Michael JR Milford 6:43.3 20:53.3 46
56 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
57 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:44.6 20:57.3 47
58 Angermeier, Josh JR Franklin 6:44.8 20:57.7  
59 McCarthy, Conor JR Mansfield 6:44.9 20:58.3  
60 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough 6:45.3 20:59.4  
61 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:45.6 21:00.2 48
62 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 6:45.8 21:00.9 49
63 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:46.1 21:01.7  
64 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:46.3 21:02.4 50
65 Sylvestre, Jackson JR Foxborough 6:47.0 21:04.6  
66 Kosh, Ryan JR King Philip 6:47.9 21:07.5 51
67 Jabbour, Elias SO Canton 6:49.2 21:11.4 52
68 Rossi, Andrew JR Franklin 6:50.1 21:14.2  
69 Davis, Connor SO North Attleborough 6:50.6 21:15.8 53
70 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.8 21:22.6  
71 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:53.7 21:25.5  
72 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
73 Olen, Dan JR Mansfield 6:54.3 21:27.4  
74 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:55.1 21:29.9  
75 Judge, Aidan SO North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.3 54
76 Deguzman, Hans JR Taunton 6:55.4 21:30.8 55
77 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton 6:56.1 21:33.0 56
78 Rose, Justin SR Canton 6:56.2 21:33.2 57
79 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.2  
80 Patrick, Aidan JR Oliver Ames 6:58.9 21:41.6  
81 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:59.2 21:42.7 58
82 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:00.1 21:45.3  
83 Ganshirt, Cormac JR Oliver Ames 7:00.1 21:45.4  
84 Mei , Josh JR Canton 7:01.3 21:49.1 59
85 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.7  
86 Hupe, Kyle JR Milford 7:02.7 21:53.5 60
87 Gallagher, Daniel JR North Attleborough 7:05.1 22:00.8 61
88 Reale, Joe SR King Philip 7:06.7 22:06.0 62
89 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:10.3 22:17.1  
90 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:12.2 22:22.9  
91 King, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:12.4 22:23.5  
92 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 7:12.7 22:24.6 63
93 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.3 64
94 Sunkari, Aakash SO North Attleborough 7:13.1 22:25.8 65
95 Rose, Nathan SO Canton 7:13.9 22:28.2  
96 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.3  
97 Siddiq, Isa JR North Attleborough 7:14.3 22:29.5  
98 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:16.1 22:34.9 66
99 Callahan, Jack SO North Attleborough 7:16.3 22:35.8  
100 Hebert, Ryan JR Taunton 7:18.1 22:41.4 67
101 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:19.8 22:46.4 68
102 Evans, Billy JR Oliver Ames 7:20.5 22:48.8  
103 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:20.9 22:50.0 69
104 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:20.9 22:50.1  
105 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 7:21.1 22:50.6  
106 Carlson, Mark SO North Attleborough 7:24.6 23:01.5  
107 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 7:26.2 23:06.4  
108 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 23:07.6  
109 Goreham, Max JR King Philip 7:28.5 23:13.6 70
110 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:29.7 23:17.5  
111 Burke, Harry SR King Philip 7:30.2 23:19.0 71
112 Wong, Edmund SR Canton 7:30.9 23:21.2  
113 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 7:33.6 23:29.5  
114 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:33.8 23:30.0  
115 Lambert, Nathan SR Oliver Ames 7:37.1 23:40.2  
116 Querzoli, Teddy JR Oliver Ames 7:39.0 23:46.2  
117 Dexter, CJ JR Franklin 7:39.1 23:46.4  
118 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:39.2 23:46.8  
119 Sailer, Brendon SR Milford 7:42.5 23:57.2  
120 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 7:45.0 24:04.8  
121 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton 7:46.4 24:09.4 72
122 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:47.9 24:13.8  
123 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.7  
124 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 7:51.7 24:25.8  
125 McCabe, Jack SR Canton 7:52.3 24:27.6  
126 MacLean, Mike SR Canton 7:52.4 24:28.0  
127 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 8:01.3 24:55.6 73
128 Venette, Jamear SR Stoughton 8:02.2 24:58.3 74
129 Cepeda, Michael SR Canton 8:09.3 25:20.3  
130 Shanahan, Brendan JR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.6  
131 Buiser, Matt SR Mansfield 8:10.1 25:22.9  
132 McNamara , Charles JR Canton 8:10.4 25:24.0  
133 Lucier, Theodore JR Milford 8:10.8 25:25.1  
134 King, Adam JR King Philip 8:13.8 25:34.4  
135 Khan, Hassan SR Stoughton 8:18.6 25:49.3 75
136 Levitt, Ari SR Sharon 8:19.8 25:52.9  
137 Colleran, Dennis SO North Attleborough 8:26.2 26:12.8  
138 Ho, Ian JR Stoughton 8:27.5 26:17.0 76
139 McVeigh, Joseph JR Attleboro 8:38.2 26:50.1  
140 Sullivan, Brendan SR Mansfield 8:57.5 27:50.1  
141 Jamous, Muhammad SR Mansfield 8:57.9 27:51.3  
142 Dong, Yuheng SR Canton 9:42.5 30:09.9