Massachusetts Vocational Schools XC Championships Date: 11-01-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.3 19:35.6 1
2 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:34.2 20:24.8 2
3 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:36.7 20:32.6 3
4 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 6:43.5 20:53.8 1
5 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:51.4 21:18.4 4
6 Kelly, Michaela SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:58.6 21:40.7 5
7 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 7:01.3 21:49.1 2
8 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:04.5 21:59.1 6
9 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:09.7 22:15.2 7
10 Campano, Sydney JR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:15.0 22:31.7 3
11 Halas, Rachael JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:15.1 22:32.1 8
12 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:17.6 22:39.9 4
13 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.6 22:42.7 9
14 Biedek, Lauren SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:19.8 22:46.5 5
15 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:22.0 22:53.5 10
16 Wiskey, Ivana SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:22.8 22:56.0 11
17 Cullen, Alessandra SR Montachusett RVT 7:25.1 23:03.2 12
18 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:25.6 23:04.7 13
19 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:26.7 23:08.0 6
20 DiPerri, Alex SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.1 23:12.4 14
21 Talbot, Alesha SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.7 23:14.1 15
22 Douglas, Ayiana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5 16
23 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:32.3 23:25.5 7
24 Johnson, Jenna JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:33.1 23:28.0 17
25 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:36.1 23:37.4 18
26 Andino, Nixvelisse SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:38.7 23:45.2 19
27 Deziel, Molly SR Whittier RVT 7:39.0 23:46.1 20
28 Piecewicz, KD SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:40.8 23:52.0 8
29 Garcia, Cid JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:41.1 23:52.8 21
30 Mercedes, Emily SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:41.3 23:53.3 22
31 Ream, Emma SR Montachusett RVT 7:41.3 23:53.5 23
32 Gonsalves, Victoria SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:41.4 23:53.8 9
33 Adams, Caleigh JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.0 23:58.6 24
34 perez, Ivana SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:43.3 23:59.7 25
35 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.4 24:00.0 26
36 Escobar, Ariana JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:43.5 24:00.3 10
37 Aguilar, Salma Northeast 7:44.5 24:03.4 27
38 Tetlow, Aubrey SR McCann Technical 7:45.2 24:05.4 11
39 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:45.7 24:07.0 12
40 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:51.1 24:24.0 28
41 Godell, Madison SR McCann Technical 7:52.3 24:27.7 13
42 Vincent, Arianna SR McCann Technical 7:53.4 24:31.0 14
43 Staheli, Vivian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:53.8 24:32.2 29
44 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 7:53.9 24:32.5 15
45 White, Tatiana SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:57.0 24:42.3 30
46 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:57.5 24:43.9  
47 Broderick, Jackie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:57.7 24:44.3 31
48 Tgettis, Bella JR Essex Technical 8:00.0 24:51.6 16
49 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:00.9 24:54.3 32
50 Hobby, Charlotte SR Montachusett RVT 8:02.5 24:59.4 33
51 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:04.2 25:04.6 34
52 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.2 25:07.7 35
53 DeRosa, Julia SR Whittier RVT 8:07.0 25:13.2 36
54 Antocci, Julia SR Bay Path RVT 8:07.8 25:15.8  
55 Burston, D'Adriana JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:10.6 25:24.5 37
56 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:11.0 25:25.6 17
57 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 8:11.8 25:28.0  
58 Davis, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 8:11.8 25:28.3  
59 Rodriguez, Aracely SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:12.6 25:30.7 38
60 Stewart, Madison JR Essex Technical 8:12.7 25:30.9 18
61 Crosier, Cassie SR McCann Technical 8:14.3 25:35.9 19
62 DeLosh, Kelley JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:15.0 25:38.0 39
63 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:15.8 25:40.7 20
64 Leonard, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:18.5 25:49.0 21
65 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:19.9 25:53.4 40
66 Treloar, Bree-anna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:21.4 25:58.0 41
67 Joaquin, Laisha SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:21.8 25:59.4 42
68 Clark, Lauren Northeast 8:22.0 25:59.8 43
69 Trojano, Gina SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:22.6 26:01.8 44
70 Melo, Briana SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:22.9 26:02.6 45
71 Healy, Shannon SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:22.9 26:02.6 46
72 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:24.2 26:06.7 22
73 Regan, Erica SR Montachusett RVT 8:26.7 26:14.4 47
74 Figueroa, Illiana Northeast 8:27.3 26:16.3 48
75 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:30.4 26:25.8 23
76 Larkin, Kylie SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:32.9 26:33.9 49
77 Marquette, Serina SR Bay Path RVT 8:34.8 26:39.6  
78 Mills, Gabriella SR Tri-County RVT 8:36.3 26:44.3  
79 Karlybeth, Ortiz JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:40.4 26:57.0 50
80 torres, Jessica SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:41.2 26:59.6 51
81 Bilodeau, Kaitlin SR Whittier RVT 8:41.7 27:01.2 52
82 Metellus, Briana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:42.2 27:02.5 53
83 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:43.5 27:06.7 24
84 Duga, Isabelle SR Franklin County Tech 8:45.3 27:12.2  
85 McCarthy, Erin SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:45.7 27:13.6 25
86 Freeman, Massa SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:48.5 27:22.3  
87 Tatro, Madison SR McCann Technical 8:48.6 27:22.5 26
88 Brouillet, Courtney SR Montachusett RVT 8:49.4 27:24.9 54
89 Balabanis, Addie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:50.2 27:27.4 27
90 Araujo, Patricia SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:51.5 27:31.4  
91 Cuevas, Isabel SR Whittier RVT 8:52.6 27:35.0 55
92 Torres, Amarylis Northeast 8:52.9 27:35.8 56
93 Green, One JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:53.1 27:36.6 57
94 Fritz, Sarah SR Montachusett RVT 8:57.5 27:50.2 58
95 Blushi, Britni SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:57.8 27:51.2 28
96 Charon, Jessica SR McCann Technical 8:57.9 27:51.3 29
97 Grant, Ashley SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:00.1 27:58.3 59
98 Baker, Brook SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:01.1 28:01.3 30
99 Schril, Megan SR Whittier RVT 9:01.5 28:02.6 60
100 Gillespie, Katelyn SR Bay Path RVT 9:04.1 28:10.8  
101 Adolfo, Jazmine SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:04.7 28:12.6 61
102 Hale, Ciara SR Montachusett RVT 9:05.8 28:16.1 62
103 Scopa, Marissa SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:07.1 28:20.1 63
104 Orellana, Jamie SR Whittier RVT 9:08.0 28:22.9 64
105 Ham, Anny Northeast 9:09.9 28:28.7 65
106 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:11.8 28:34.7 31
107 Olejiniczak, Kylee JR Bay Path RVT 9:22.2 29:06.9  
108 Gouveia, Jenna SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:22.9 29:09.2 32
109 Ostergren, Alexandra SR Tri-County RVT 9:25.3 29:16.7  
110 Verrette, Nicole SR Whittier RVT 9:30.7 29:33.3 66
111 Scalise, Darcy SR McCann Technical 9:31.8 29:36.9 33
112 Canedy, Serene SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:33.9 29:43.3 34
113 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:38.4 29:57.3 67
114 Rage, Isnino JR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:52.3 30:40.6 68
115 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:52.5 30:41.2 35
116 Barratt, Ashley SR Tri-County RVT 9:53.7 30:44.7  
117 Cutting , Shelby SR Franklin County Tech 9:54.3 30:46.8  
118 Cunin, Erica SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:59.9 31:04.0 69
119 Thompson, Jenna SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:07.4 31:27.3 36
120 Turcotte, Christina SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:12.9 31:44.6 37
121 Cutler, Tori SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:27.1 32:28.8 38