35th Brown University High School Northeast Cross Country Championship Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:20 21:16 24 2 3 4 5 10 13 14
2 Oyster River 1:49:14 21:50 59 6 8 12 16 17 18  
3 1:50:13 22:02 62 1 7 11 20 23 27 32
4 1:55:34 23:06 121 9 19 24 31 38 39 46
5 1:58:28 23:41 144 15 22 25 33 49 55 71
6 Ludlow 2:01:01 24:12 174 29 30 34 40 41 50 61
7 2:01:40 24:20 181 21 28 37 47 48 51 67
8 2:06:41 25:20 231 42 43 44 45 57 58 65
9 2:17:23 27:28 242 26 35 36 72 73    
10 2:16:10 27:14 292 53 54 60 62 63 68  
11 Taconic 2:17:36 27:31 297 52 56 59 64 66 69 70
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:48.2 21:08.3  
2 Thermidor-Payne, Ashley SR Milton 6:49.0 21:11.0 1
3 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.2 21:11.6 2
4 Narayanan, Neosha SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.4 21:12.1 3
5 Seterdahl, Trudie SO Amherst-Pelham 6:49.5 21:12.5 4
6 Fitz, McKenzie JR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.7 21:13.0 5
7 Hoppler, Madison SO Oyster River 6:49.8 21:13.4 6
8 Sullivan, Elizabeth JR Milton 6:49.9 21:13.7 7
9 Henry, Grace JR Oyster River 6:50.8 21:16.4 8
10 Clyne, Olivia JR Barrington 6:53.4 21:24.6 9
11 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.6 21:31.5 10
12 Cakourus, Anna JR Milton 7:01.0 21:48.1 11
13 Yoder, Marlee FR Oyster River 7:02.5 21:52.7 12
14 Valdespino, Camille SR Southampton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
15 Peterson, Annalise SO Amherst-Pelham 7:09.0 22:13.1 13
16 Dougan, Nathalie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:09.2 22:13.5 14
17 Friesen, Sadie JR Hackley School 7:09.7 22:15.3 15
18 Gordon, Laurel JR Oyster River 7:11.7 22:21.5 16
19 Boulanger, Kaleigh FR Oyster River 7:14.7 22:30.8 17
20 Hall, Emma FR Oyster River 7:15.6 22:33.5 18
21 Rickerman, Caroline JR Barrington 7:16.0 22:34.6 19
22 Purcell, Evie JR Southampton 7:18.4 22:42.1  
23 Carroll, Natalie SR Milton 7:19.2 22:44.7 20
24 Zerouali, Saida SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:19.4 22:45.4 21
25 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 7:20.1 22:47.6  
26 Mercer, Riplee SR Southampton 7:22.3 22:54.4  
27 Popova, Anastasia SR Hackley School 7:23.8 22:59.0 22
28 Gonzalez-Roblee, Elena SR Amherst-Pelham 7:25.8 23:05.2  
29 McGillivray, Caroline SR Milton 7:29.2 23:15.7 23
30 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 7:30.1 23:18.7 24
31 Wendt, Veronica JR Marthas Vineyard 7:32.0 23:24.6  
32 Troy, Rachel SR Hackley School 7:33.2 23:28.3 25
33 Kubosiak, Sophia SR Hampshire 7:33.7 23:29.8 26
34 Lockwood, Elizabeth SO North Shore 7:33.9 23:30.5  
35 McLaughlin, Leah SR Milton 7:34.1 23:30.9 27
36 Joyce, Reighan SO Amherst-Pelham 7:34.2 23:31.5  
37 Moraleda, Alejandra SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:35.4 23:35.2 28
38 Manuel, Sofia SR Ludlow 7:37.2 23:40.5 29
39 Chasan-Taber, Adina SR Amherst-Pelham 7:37.4 23:41.3  
40 Riordan, Kayla SR Ludlow 7:37.6 23:41.8 30
41 Carroll, Julia JR North Shore 7:39.5 23:47.9  
42 Campomanes, Lucia JR Barrington 7:43.4 24:00.0 31
43 Venkataraman, Shreya SO Amherst-Pelham 7:43.9 24:01.3  
44 Nightingale, Sarah SO Milton 7:44.7 24:03.8 32
45 Ryan, Maggie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.9 24:04.5  
46 Weiland, Kendall JR Hackley School 7:45.4 24:06.0 33
47 Bertini, Alora SR Ludlow 7:47.4 24:12.5 34
48 Agouborde, Ita SR Hampshire 7:47.6 24:13.0 35
49 Bulman, Fiona JR Hampshire 7:48.1 24:14.6 36
50 Poma, Laura JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:48.4 24:15.5 37
51 Berkery, Annie SR Barrington 7:48.9 24:16.9 38
52 Weisbord, Meiyi SO Amherst-Pelham 7:50.8 24:22.8  
53 Cheng, Janice JR Barrington 7:50.9 24:23.2 39
54 Granatiero, Olivia SR St. Mary Bay View 7:56.6 24:41.0  
55 Chabot, Brianna SR Ludlow 7:56.8 24:41.7 40
56 Oldham-Barca, Angela SR Amherst-Pelham 7:57.3 24:43.1  
57 Jefferson, Amanda SR Ludlow 7:58.0 24:45.3 41
58 Toy, LAuren SR Lynbrook 7:58.7 24:47.5 42
59 Scott, Ceilidh SR Milton 8:00.3 24:52.4  
60 barosso, madison SR Lynbrook 8:01.0 24:54.5 43
61 miele, sophia SR Lynbrook 8:02.3 24:58.8 44
62 Schwam, Alexandra JR Lynbrook 8:05.1 25:07.5 45
63 Zoe, Collins SR Barrington 8:10.6 25:24.5 46
64 Foley, Maeve JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:10.8 25:24.9 47
65 Burwell, Claire Convent of the Sacred Hea 8:15.5 25:39.8 48
66 Fan, Kathy SR Hackley School 8:15.7 25:40.3 49
67 Murphy, Jana SO Amherst-Pelham 8:17.5 25:45.7  
68 Wielblad, Maria Ludlow 8:18.8 25:50.0 50
69 Laidler, Carmen SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:18.9 25:50.3 51
70 Bailey, Mandisa JR Amherst-Pelham 8:21.8 25:59.2  
71 Bingham-Maas, Katrina SR Middleboro 8:25.7 26:11.3  
72 Brown, Alexandria SR Marymount School 8:26.2 26:13.0  
73 Spagnolo, Elliana JR St. Mary Bay View 8:26.3 26:13.3  
74 Berkeley, Savannah SO Taconic 8:26.4 26:13.7 52
75 Fox, Ellie SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:30.8 26:27.1 53
76 Tuohy, Mary SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:33.5 26:35.6 54
77 Rubin, Grace SR Hackley School 8:34.0 26:37.1 55
78 Welch, Emily SO Taconic 8:39.0 26:52.6 56
79 Ridings, Grace SR Lynbrook 8:39.3 26:53.7 57
80 Ridings, Caroline JR Lynbrook 8:40.5 26:57.2 58
81 Fiorini, Tori JR Taconic 8:42.9 27:04.8 59
82 Kufner, Ileanna SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:44.9 27:11.0 60
83 Fernandes, Rafaela SR Ludlow 8:46.0 27:14.5 61
84 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 8:50.3 27:27.9  
85 Brearley, Eve SR Milton 8:51.6 27:31.8  
86 Johnson, Naomi JR Amherst-Pelham 8:51.7 27:32.2  
87 Rai, Ishita JR St. Mary Bay View 8:51.9 27:32.6  
88 Spinnato, Alexa SR Cold Spring Harbor 9:00.0 27:58.1 62
89 Emanuel, Lianne JR Cold Spring Harbor 9:00.4 27:59.1 63
90 Dean, Shannon JR Taconic 9:06.4 28:17.8 64
91 Wehner, Rebecca SR Ludlow 9:07.9 28:22.5  
92 Yamagiwa, Joy JR Amherst-Pelham 9:09.1 28:26.1  
93 hetrick, leah SR Lynbrook 9:11.6 28:33.9 65
94 Mazzeo, Alexis JR Taconic 9:22.5 29:08.0 66
95 Harris, Marianna JR Center Moriches 9:24.5 29:14.2  
96 Conlon, Aimee Convent of the Sacred Hea 9:30.5 29:32.6 67
97 Gerberg, Sophia SR Cold Spring Harbor 9:32.8 29:39.8 68
98 Muise, Kassandra SR Ludlow 9:36.5 29:51.5  
99 Loftus, Joannda JR Taconic 9:43.7 30:13.8 69
100 Fawcett, Ashleigh SR Taconic 9:45.5 30:19.5 70
101 Wang, Christina JR Hackley School 9:53.3 30:43.6 71
102 Minnick, Erin SR Lynbrook 10:06.5 31:24.6  
103 Keller, Marissa SR Lynbrook 10:06.9 31:25.7  
104 Lauzon, Yvette SR Ludlow 10:20.4 32:07.8  
105 Elias-Gillette, Mary JR Hampshire 10:22.1 32:13.0 72
106 Castillo, Keilyn SR Southampton 10:23.1 32:16.3  
107 Labrie, Hannah SR Hampshire 10:41.4 33:13.0 73
108 DiCuffa, Sophia JR Center Moriches 10:42.8 33:17.3  
109 Mahoney, Ruth JR Middleboro 10:48.4 33:34.8  
110 Martins, Stephanie SR Ludlow 10:49.5 33:38.2  
111 Yerrick, Mackenzie SR Taconic 11:07.8 34:35.0  
112 Bretz, Eva JR Hackley School 11:22.4 35:20.4  
113 Cadete, Lara SR Ludlow 12:15.8 38:06.3  
114 Cheria, Emma SR Ludlow 12:16.2 38:07.5  
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:07 19:49 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Bay Shore 1:46:00 21:12 71 9 10 12 13 27 43  
3 1:47:07 21:25 79 11 14 15 16 23 29 42
4 1:50:00 22:00 120 8 24 26 28 34 55 60
5 1:52:08 22:25 148 18 30 31 32 37 38 39
6 1:52:53 22:34 167 22 25 35 40 45 46 49
7 Colonie 1:52:32 22:30 172 19 20 21 54 58    
8 1:57:09 23:25 221 17 33 41 50 80    
9 1:58:49 23:45 278 36 51 59 64 68 72 82
10 1:59:09 23:49 283 44 52 53 65 69 70 71
11 2:00:52 24:10 307 48 57 61 63 78 85 86
12 2:06:54 25:22 333 47 56 62 76 92 93  
13 2:08:16 25:39 373 66 74 75 77 81 84  
14 2:13:31 26:42 401 67 73 83 88 90 94  
15 Roslyn 2:23:29 28:41 441 79 87 89 91 95 96 97
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maddalone, Elise SR Shenendehowa 6:17.0 19:31.5 1
2 Ryan, Mackenzie SR Shenendehowa 6:19.3 19:38.5 2
3 McLaughlin, Cassie SO Shenendehowa 6:23.4 19:51.5 3
4 Digman, Lily SR Shenendehowa 6:25.7 19:58.6 4
5 Leggett, Taylor SR Shenendehowa 6:28.6 20:07.5 5
6 DiNallo, Emily SR Shenendehowa 6:30.7 20:14.1 6
7 McClintock, Jen JR Shenendehowa 6:35.7 20:29.5 7
8 Hanagan, Katie SR Shenendehowa 6:36.2 20:31.1  
9 Bedard, Kiara JR Merrimack 6:36.7 20:32.7 8
10 Pirkl, Anna SR Bay Shore 6:36.9 20:33.2 9
11 Curto, Miranda SR Shenendehowa 6:37.3 20:34.5  
12 Feigel, Zoe SR Bay Shore 6:38.8 20:39.0 10
13 Wiedmann, Anna SR Shenendehowa 6:39.7 20:41.8  
14 Nash, Lavinia SO Bedford 6:41.8 20:48.3 11
15 Bouzidi, Thiziri SR Shenendehowa 6:43.8 20:54.7  
16 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 6:46.1 21:01.7  
17 Felician, Cheyenne SR Bay Shore 6:48.1 21:08.1 12
18 Rowe, Emma SR Shenendehowa 6:50.0 21:13.8  
19 Simonelli, Sabrina SR Bay Shore 6:52.5 21:21.7 13
20 Souter, Holly SO Bedford 6:53.4 21:24.6 14
21 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 6:53.6 21:25.2 15
22 O'Neill, Allison SR Bedford 6:54.5 21:27.9 16
23 Pingelski, Emily SR Shenendehowa 6:55.8 21:32.1  
24 Richardson, Anna SO Exeter 6:58.0 21:38.7 17
25 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 6:58.4 21:39.9 18
26 Wang, Catherine SR Colonie 6:58.5 21:40.3 19
27 Poslaski, Lindsey SR Colonie 6:59.9 21:44.7 20
28 Fields, Brianna SR Colonie 7:01.5 21:49.6 21
29 Lipton, Marnie SR Northport 7:01.6 21:50.0 22
30 Rainey, Briana JR Bedford 7:05.3 22:01.4 23
31 Girouard, Lexi SO Merrimack 7:07.4 22:08.0 24
32 Maguire, Ellen SO Harborfields 7:07.7 22:08.9  
33 VanDyke, Morgan SR Northport 7:08.7 22:12.2 25
34 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:08.9 22:12.8 26
35 Fowler, Malia SR Bay Shore 7:10.8 22:18.8 27
36 Selby, Catey SO Merrimack 7:12.5 22:24.0 28
37 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:12.7 22:24.4 29
38 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:14.6 22:30.5 30
39 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:15.9 22:34.4 31
40 Willcox, Eva JR Winnacunnet 7:16.0 22:34.7 32
41 Willard, Victoria JR Shenendehowa 7:16.3 22:35.7  
42 LeClair, Danielle JR Exeter 7:16.6 22:36.6 33
43 Ruffini, Gabrielle SR Harborfields 7:17.4 22:39.2  
44 Gile, Evelyn SR Shenendehowa 7:17.8 22:40.3  
45 Jon-Nwakalo, Deka SR Shenendehowa 7:18.1 22:41.2  
46 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 7:18.6 22:43.0 34
47 Kevorkian, Lilit SR Northport 7:18.8 22:43.6 35
48 Magee, Kylie JR West Babylon 7:20.0 22:47.3 36
49 Rummler, Chloe SO Winnacunnet 7:20.5 22:48.9 37
50 Leuven, Kendall SO Winnacunnet 7:20.8 22:49.8 38
51 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet 7:20.9 22:50.0 39
52 Mank, Danielle SR Harborfields 7:21.2 22:51.0  
53 Fenton, Julia SR Northport 7:21.3 22:51.2 40
54 Graziano, Maria SR Exeter 7:22.9 22:56.1 41
55 Jones, Daisey SO Plymouth North 7:24.3 23:00.4  
56 Grocott, Emily SR Bedford 7:25.8 23:05.2 42
57 Kaplan, Zoe SR Cumberland 7:26.1 23:06.0  
58 Caligiuri, Erin SR Bay Shore 7:26.6 23:07.8 43
59 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:26.8 23:08.2 44
60 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 7:27.9 23:11.9  
61 Burns, Julianne SR Shenendehowa 7:29.2 23:15.8  
62 Judd, Kiera JR Northport 7:29.6 23:16.9 45
63 Dermody, Courtney SR Bedford 7:29.7 23:17.3  
64 Martinsen, Mikayla SO Northport 7:30.0 23:18.2 46
65 Aparicio, Isabella SR Deer Park 7:31.5 23:22.8 47
66 Zhu, Karen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:31.9 23:24.1 48
67 Hayes, Erin JR Northport 7:32.2 23:25.1 49
68 Jordan, Grace SO Exeter 7:32.5 23:26.0 50
69 Berger, Vivienne SR West Babylon 7:32.6 23:26.4 51
70 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:32.9 23:27.2 52
71 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:33.0 23:27.6 53
72 Osipitan, Tola SR Colonie 7:35.7 23:35.9 54
73 Street, Jenny SR Shenendehowa 7:36.6 23:38.8  
74 Cote, Olivia SO Merrimack 7:36.7 23:39.2 55
75 McCann, Kaitlyn SO Deer Park 7:36.8 23:39.5 56
76 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:37.0 23:40.0 57
77 Jacobs, Emeri SO Winnacunnet 7:37.4 23:41.2  
78 Borkowski, Faith SR Colonie 7:37.8 23:42.5 58
79 Pierson, Sarah SO Winnacunnet 7:38.1 23:43.4  
80 Downey, Kayla SR West Babylon 7:38.5 23:44.6 59
81 Dabilis, Lilli SO Merrimack 7:39.8 23:48.9 60
82 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 7:41.2 23:53.1  
83 Zhu, Xin Yan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:41.3 23:53.4 61
84 Skoubas, Alexa JR Deer Park 7:42.5 23:57.1 62
85 Yang, Joanna SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:42.7 23:57.7 63
86 Zimmerer, Linda SR West Babylon 7:45.5 24:06.3 64
87 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:46.5 24:09.4 65
88 Demotses, Riley SO Winnacunnet 7:46.8 24:10.5  
89 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 7:47.6 24:12.9  
90 McGee, Karly Connetquot 7:49.8 24:19.9 66
91 DeGennaro, Emily SR Shenendehowa 7:51.6 24:25.4  
92 VanLaere, Margaret SR Northport 7:51.7 24:25.9  
93 Patel, Priya SR Archbishop Molloy 7:51.9 24:26.3 67
94 Herrick, Sydney SR Shenendehowa 7:53.2 24:30.4  
95 Troy, Michaela SR Shenendehowa 7:53.7 24:31.8  
96 Wall, Riley SO Winnacunnet 7:56.0 24:38.9  
97 Kastens, Marlee JR Nashua North 7:56.8 24:41.7  
98 Elsaid, Alzahraa SR West Babylon 7:58.1 24:45.6 68
99 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:02.0 24:57.7 69
100 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:02.3 24:58.8  
101 Doanhue, Hope SR Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.4  
102 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:03.4 25:02.1 70
103 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 25:13.0 71
104 Zito, Kheara JR Cumberland 8:07.3 25:14.2  
105 Ziegler, Alison SR Riverhead 8:10.3 25:23.7  
106 Simpson, Jazmyne SR West Babylon 8:10.4 25:23.9 72
107 Tarasiuk, Nicole SR Riverhead 8:10.5 25:24.2  
108 Martel, Brittany SR Cumberland 8:11.9 25:28.5  
109 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:13.3 25:32.9  
110 Perrin, Laurah JR Archbishop Molloy 8:13.8 25:34.3 73
111 Bucio, Abby JR Oliver Ames 8:16.0 25:41.3  
112 McLendon, Mollt Connetquot 8:16.2 25:41.9 74
113 Butt, Chandri Connetquot 8:16.9 25:43.9 75
114 Senecal, Megan JR Merrimack 8:17.0 25:44.3  
115 Capezzuto, Caite SR Winnacunnet 8:19.9 25:53.3  
116 Capezzuto, Meg JR Winnacunnet 8:20.0 25:53.6  
117 Minerva, Gianna JR Deer Park 8:20.5 25:55.3 76
118 Sullivan, Kelsie SR Connetquot 8:20.6 25:55.5 77
119 Ahuantl, Irene SR Chicopee 8:20.8 25:56.0  
120 Yang, Tammy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:21.4 25:58.0 78
121 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:24.1 26:06.4  
122 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:27.6 26:17.2  
123 Cucuzza, Ava Roslyn 8:29.5 26:23.3 79
124 Borner, Kat SR Riverhead 8:31.8 26:30.4  
125 Edwards, Emma SR Exeter 8:32.6 26:32.8 80
126 DeLuca, Gina Connetquot 8:33.6 26:36.0 81
127 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:34.6 26:39.1  
128 Lewis, Alexandra JR Plymouth North 8:34.8 26:39.5  
129 Rosario, Amanda SR West Babylon 8:36.1 26:43.6 82
130 Gallagher, Kara SR Archbishop Molloy 8:40.9 26:58.5 83
131 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 8:43.2 27:05.7  
132 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:47.1 27:18.0  
133 McLendon, Phoebe Connetquot 8:47.3 27:18.4 84
134 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 8:51.3 27:31.1  
135 LaDuca, Caitlin JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:52.2 27:33.6 85
136 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua North 8:52.8 27:35.5  
137 Asselin, Ashley SR Chicopee 8:54.9 27:42.3  
138 Lindsay, Emer JR Plymouth North 8:57.5 27:50.3  
139 Dillon, Meghan SR Shenendehowa 8:59.3 27:55.7  
140 McGetrick, Caitlin SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:01.2 28:01.8 86
141 Adamowicz, Chloe Roslyn 9:02.2 28:04.7 87
142 Pimienta, Isabella JR Archbishop Molloy 9:04.3 28:11.2 88
143 Nassim, Samantah Roslyn 9:04.8 28:12.9 89
144 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Winnacunnet 9:07.4 28:21.0  
145 Roche, Fiona JR Archbishop Molloy 9:07.6 28:21.6 90
146 Maynard, Emily SR Shenendehowa 9:10.6 28:31.0  
147 Reuss, Tiffany SR Winnacunnet 9:10.9 28:31.8  
148 Toomey, Kathleen JR Oliver Ames 9:17.3 28:51.7  
149 Nassim, Gabby Roslyn 9:21.0 29:03.2 91
150 Maniscalco, Alexandrea SR Deer Park 9:39.2 29:59.9 92
151 Theiling, Taylor SR Deer Park 9:39.4 30:00.4 93
152 Reid, Sade JR Archbishop Molloy 9:52.0 30:39.7 94
153 Hennessey, Caitlyn SR Shenendehowa 10:06.3 31:23.9  
154 Maloney, Emma SR Shenendehowa 10:08.1 31:29.6  
155 Gould, Lily Roslyn 10:13.3 31:45.9 95
156 Pye, Samantha Roslyn 10:20.8 32:09.2 96
157 Golos, Michal Roslyn 10:56.9 34:01.2 97
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bay Shore 1:36:45 19:21 103 2 13 17 34 37 78 79
2 1:36:50 19:22 119 1 3 26 44 45 60 115
3 1:37:11 19:26 120 4 7 12 40 57 81 108
4 1:38:27 19:41 123 8 19 24 25 47 59 74
5 1:40:14 20:02 200 14 22 46 49 69 95  
6 1:40:22 20:04 207 5 39 42 58 63 71 86
7 1:41:09 20:13 208 27 29 31 51 70 85 88
8 1:40:27 20:05 217 6 30 52 64 65 67 91
9 1:41:16 20:15 253 11 33 61 66 82 87  
10 Kingston 1:42:40 20:32 270 23 36 48 56 107 122 146
11 1:42:13 20:26 299 9 21 75 94 100 109 129
12 1:44:02 20:48 337 20 53 68 80 116    
13 1:44:20 20:52 347 43 50 55 96 103 105 119
14 1:45:18 21:03 353 32 41 72 73 135 144 160
15 1:45:55 21:11 375 15 28 92 98 142    
16 1:44:53 20:58 390 16 84 89 99 102 111 126
17 1:47:20 21:28 393 10 62 76 90 155 156  
18 1:46:36 21:19 422 38 77 83 101 123 127  
19 1:46:54 21:22 444 18 97 106 110 113 117 118
20 1:56:38 23:19 605 35 134 136 143 157 158  
21 1:53:35 22:43 606 93 112 125 137 139 149  
22 1:57:38 23:31 611 54 121 124 151 161    
23 North Brunswick 1:56:57 23:23 665 114 128 138 140 145 148 150
24 1:59:00 23:48 669 104 132 133 141 159    
25 Roslyn 1:57:44 23:32 680 120 130 131 147 152 153 154
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barney, Corinne JR Indian Hills 5:44.0 17:49.0 1
2 Singh, Roshni SR Bay Shore 5:46.0 17:55.0 2
3 Barney, Madeline JR Indian Hills 5:54.2 18:20.6 3
4 Hauff, Tara SR West Babylon 5:57.8 18:31.8 4
5 Rinko, Carly SO Bedford 6:01.1 18:42.0 5
6 Tenney, Kathryn SR Colonie 6:03.2 18:48.5 6
7 Critchley, Josephine SO West Babylon 6:03.7 18:50.0 7
8 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:03.9 18:50.7 8
9 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:04.1 18:51.3 9
10 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:05.7 18:56.2 10
11 Shore, Cassandra SR Eastport-South Manor 6:06.7 18:59.5 11
12 Heller, Hannah SR West Babylon 6:07.1 19:00.7 12
13 Carpenter, Sydney SR Bay Shore 6:09.0 19:06.6 13
14 Rose, Danelle SR Miller Place 6:09.2 19:07.3  
15 Yakaboski, Christina JR Riverhead 6:10.6 19:11.5 14
16 Iocca, Katie JR Connetquot 6:13.3 19:19.9 15
17 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:15.4 19:26.6 16
18 Surian, Catherine SR Bay Shore 6:15.6 19:27.0 17
19 Williams, Cassidy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:16.0 19:28.4 18
20 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:16.5 19:30.0 19
21 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:17.1 19:31.9 20
22 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 6:17.7 19:33.6 21
23 Kielbasa, Megan JR Riverhead 6:18.1 19:35.0 22
24 TerBush, Hailie SR Kingston 6:22.1 19:47.3 23
25 Alexander, Adele SO Merrimack 6:23.0 19:50.1 24
26 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:23.9 19:52.9 25
27 Jekic, Scarlett JR Indian Hills 6:25.6 19:58.0 26
28 Eivers, Erin SR Harborfields 6:25.8 19:58.6 27
29 Cottone, Isabella SO Connetquot 6:26.4 20:00.6 28
30 Glackin, Dana SR Harborfields 6:26.6 20:01.2 29
31 Pellegrini, Samantha SR Colonie 6:26.8 20:02.0 30
32 Miller, Leah SR Harborfields 6:27.1 20:02.8 31
33 Clark, Alexarae SR Deer Park 6:27.4 20:03.7  
34 Ciuffetelli, Madison SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:27.6 20:04.3 32
35 Turbush, Allyson SR Eastport-South Manor 6:27.8 20:05.0 33
36 Trifoli, Sophia SR Bay Shore 6:28.4 20:06.7 34
37 Dougall, Tess JR Joel Barlow 6:29.3 20:09.7 35
38 Noe, Maggie SR Kingston 6:29.5 20:10.2 36
39 Zepherin, Keda SR Bay Shore 6:29.6 20:10.7 37
40 Stevens, Jacqueline SR Northport 6:30.3 20:12.6 38
41 Boles, Kaitlyn JR Bedford 6:30.8 20:14.2 39
42 Cozzi, Jamie JR West Babylon 6:31.9 20:17.9 40
43 Grover, Jessica SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:32.4 20:19.2 41
44 Mularien, Riley JR Bedford 6:32.6 20:19.8 42
45 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 6:32.8 20:20.5 43
46 Sussman, Leah SR Indian Hills 6:33.0 20:21.1 44
47 Zames, Emily SR Indian Hills 6:33.2 20:21.8 45
48 Conroy, Emma JR Riverhead 6:33.7 20:23.2 46
49 Hutchinson, Melanie JR Merrimack 6:33.8 20:23.6 47
50 Sensini, Clara SR Kingston 6:33.9 20:24.0 48
51 Pizzuto, Olivia SR Riverhead 6:34.1 20:24.6 49
52 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet 6:34.3 20:25.2 50
53 McLaughlin, Mary SR Harborfields 6:34.4 20:25.6 51
54 Bisognano, Sophia JR Colonie 6:34.6 20:26.2 52
55 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 6:35.1 20:27.6 53
56 Cantela, Cheyenne SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:35.2 20:28.0 54
57 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 6:35.3 20:28.4 55
58 Juric, Morgan SR Kingston 6:35.5 20:28.8 56
59 Haab, Natalie SR West Babylon 6:36.3 20:31.5 57
60 Mahoney, Alexis SO Bedford 6:36.5 20:32.2 58
61 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:36.7 20:32.6 59
62 Kissel, Macy SR Indian Hills 6:36.8 20:33.0 60
63 Hill, Karlie SR Eastport-South Manor 6:36.9 20:33.4 61
64 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:37.1 20:33.8 62
65 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:37.2 20:34.3 63
66 Stealey, Madison JR Colonie 6:37.5 20:35.2 64
67 DiBernardo, Lexi SR Colonie 6:37.8 20:36.0 65
68 Michelsen, Sara SR Eastport-South Manor 6:37.9 20:36.5 66
69 Wang, Julia JR Colonie 6:38.2 20:37.3 67
70 Kelley, Sarah JR Nashua North 6:38.7 20:38.9 68
71 Deraveniere, Kristina JR Riverhead 6:39.0 20:39.9 69
72 Uresk, Kailey SR Harborfields 6:39.4 20:41.2 70
73 Aparicio, Giselle SR Deer Park 6:40.2 20:43.5  
74 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 6:40.6 20:44.8 71
75 Barry, Katrina SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:41.1 20:46.4 72
76 Russell, Maghan SO Nashua South 6:41.7 20:48.3  
77 Heller, Rachel SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:41.9 20:48.9 73
78 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 6:42.3 20:50.1 74
79 Seeley, Alex SR Londonderry 6:42.6 20:51.1 75
80 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 6:43.0 20:52.2 76
81 Gasparis, Kallioppi SR Miller Place 6:43.4 20:53.5  
82 Haubrich, Giana JR Northport 6:43.6 20:54.1 77
83 Christie, Brianna SR Bay Shore 6:43.8 20:54.6 78
84 Cameron, Katie SR Bay Shore 6:44.0 20:55.3 79
85 Perault, Nicole JR Nashua North 6:44.6 20:57.3 80
86 Torres, Leslie SR West Babylon 6:46.1 21:01.9 81
87 Mosca, Alexa SR Eastport-South Manor 6:46.3 21:02.5 82
88 Kropp, Amanda SR Northport 6:46.5 21:03.1 83
89 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:46.8 21:04.2 84
90 Modica, Morgan SR Harborfields 6:48.8 21:10.3 85
91 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:49.1 21:11.1 86
92 Hill, Katie SR Eastport-South Manor 6:49.5 21:12.3 87
93 Lawlor, Grace SR Harborfields 6:49.6 21:12.8 88
94 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:49.9 21:13.8 89
95 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 6:50.2 21:14.6 90
96 Cogan, Julia SR Colonie 6:51.6 21:18.9 91
97 Hill, Olivia SR Connetquot 6:51.7 21:19.4 92
98 Samuels, Meesha SR Archbishop Molloy 6:52.2 21:20.8 93
99 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 6:52.5 21:21.6 94
100 Ruszkowski, Natalia JR Riverhead 6:53.7 21:25.5 95
101 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 6:53.9 21:26.2 96
102 Zhu, Xin Yu SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:54.1 21:26.9 97
103 Duszak, Marina SR Connetquot 6:54.4 21:27.7 98
104 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:55.0 21:29.4 99
105 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 6:57.1 21:36.2 100
106 Friedman, Julia SR Northport 6:57.4 21:36.9 101
107 MacCuish, Charis SR Oliver Ames 6:58.3 21:39.8 102
108 Gousie, Brooke JR Winnacunnet 6:58.4 21:40.1 103
109 Moreno, Denisha JR Chicopee 7:00.0 21:45.2 104
110 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:00.7 21:47.1 105
111 Lou, Jessie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:01.4 21:49.3 106
112 Kovaleski, Thea SR Kingston 7:01.8 21:50.8 107
113 Downey, Ellie SO West Babylon 7:02.0 21:51.2 108
114 Borovicka, Cailin JR Londonderry 7:03.1 21:54.7 109
115 Ni, Ning Ting SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:03.3 21:55.2 110
116 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:06.0 22:03.6 111
117 McDade, Paige SR Archbishop Molloy 7:06.7 22:05.8 112
118 Maliborska, Michelle SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:09.5 22:14.6 113
119 Davies, Julia SR North Brunswick 7:11.0 22:19.3 114
120 Atkinson, Leanne SR Indian Hills 7:11.3 22:20.1 115
121 Phillips, Megan SR Nashua North 7:13.5 22:27.1 116
122 Dillon, Heather SR Deer Park 7:14.2 22:29.1  
123 Chen, Si Ying SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:15.6 22:33.7 117
124 Amaratunga, Shakya SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:15.8 22:34.3 118
125 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:17.4 22:39.1 119
126 Goodstadt, Bryann Roslyn 7:17.8 22:40.2 120
127 Foster, Kristen SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:18.5 22:42.7 121
128 Loughlin, Amelia SR Kingston 7:19.1 22:44.3 122
129 Mincone, Olivia SR Northport 7:20.7 22:49.4 123
130 Costello, Rosemary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:20.9 22:50.0 124
131 Gilroy, Kaleigh SR Archbishop Molloy 7:21.4 22:51.7 125
132 Querzoli, Abbey SO Oliver Ames 7:22.7 22:55.6 126
133 Reid, Allison FR Northport 7:22.9 22:56.3 127
134 Vargas, Elena SR North Brunswick 7:27.4 23:10.1 128
135 McDonough, Cailey JR Londonderry 7:27.5 23:10.5 129
136 Broncato, Jennifer Roslyn 7:27.9 23:11.6 130
137 Wagner, Dana Roslyn 7:28.3 23:13.0 131
138 Figueroa, Ana SR Chicopee 7:29.8 23:17.6 132
139 Warzybok, Katherine SO Chicopee 7:30.3 23:19.2 133
140 Katzmann, Samantha SR Joel Barlow 7:30.5 23:19.9 134
141 Daye, Michele JR Half Hollow Hills East 7:30.6 23:20.2 135
142 Speck, Anna SR Joel Barlow 7:31.6 23:23.2 136
143 Karmazinas, Ilona JR Archbishop Molloy 7:35.0 23:33.8 137
144 Bess, Jada SR North Brunswick 7:37.8 23:42.6 138
145 Annich, Charlotte SR Archbishop Molloy 7:38.3 23:44.1 139
146 Drew, Alexis SR North Brunswick 7:38.8 23:45.5 140
147 Chimelis, Ashley JR Chicopee 7:39.4 23:47.5 141
148 Medina, Emily SO Connetquot 7:39.6 23:48.2 142
149 Keyes, Kyleigh JR Joel Barlow 7:40.7 23:51.4 143
150 Lee, Jiachen SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:42.0 23:55.7 144
151 Fritsche, Jessica SR North Brunswick 7:43.3 23:59.7 145
152 Green, Molly SR Kingston 7:43.8 24:01.2 146
153 Tanousis, Paulina Roslyn 7:45.4 24:06.3 147
154 Galindo, Jasmine SR North Brunswick 7:46.9 24:10.9 148
155 Helfer, Kaitlyn SR Archbishop Molloy 7:48.6 24:16.0 149
156 Sarmah, Meghan North Brunswick 7:49.3 24:18.3 150
157 Berroa, Liz JR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:49.6 24:19.3 151
158 Broncato, Lauren Roslyn 7:54.2 24:33.5 152
159 Deng, Sharlene Roslyn 8:02.4 24:59.0 153
160 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:08.3 25:17.3  
161 Furci, Monica Roslyn 8:15.5 25:39.6 154
162 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 8:16.8 25:43.8 155
163 Shannon, Lindsay SR Plymouth North 8:17.9 25:47.0 156
164 DeSpirito, Olivia JR Joel Barlow 8:20.4 25:54.8 157
165 Galban, Veronica SR Joel Barlow 8:20.8 25:56.1 158
166 Mitchell, Gina SR Chicopee 8:38.4 26:50.8 159
167 Pugliese, Ashley JR Half Hollow Hills East 8:43.8 27:07.5 160
168 Wloch, Natalia SO Chicopee Comprehensive 8:47.3 27:18.6 161
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:35 20:07 93 9 10 18 21 35 39  
2 1:42:15 20:27 133 11 12 24 28 58 59  
3 1:42:14 20:26 143 4 7 14 43 75 91  
4 1:44:49 20:57 183 13 25 32 56 57    
5 1:44:13 20:50 188 2 29 38 48 71 72 73
6 1:45:25 21:05 204 5 8 42 47 102    
7 1:45:46 21:09 205 15 19 34 61 76    
8 1:46:04 21:12 215 6 17 22 69 101 119  
9 1:44:53 20:58 218 1 27 31 78 81 87 100
10 1:49:23 21:52 286 46 50 52 55 83 106 114
11 Taconic 1:49:34 21:54 290 16 60 64 66 84 92 110
12 1:51:45 22:21 339 20 40 82 88 109 112 120
12 2:02:17 24:27 339 3 30 85 90 131    
14 1:54:59 22:59 346 37 41 51 93 124    
15 1:52:17 22:27 349 36 45 74 86 108 123  
16 1:52:00 22:24 350 62 65 67 77 79 122 130
17 Ludlow 1:52:52 22:34 357 44 54 70 94 95 97 104
18 Middle Country SD 1:53:52 22:46 371 49 53 63 99 107 115 118
19 2:00:31 24:06 418 26 33 113 121 125 128  
20 1:56:27 23:17 423 23 89 96 98 117 126 127
21 1:58:01 23:36 467 68 80 103 105 111 116 129
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heskin, Lauryn SO Marymount School 5:55.8 18:25.4 1
2 Larson, Julia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:01.7 18:44.0 2
3 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsboro 6:07.3 19:01.4  
4 Gallagher, Lindsey SR Shelter Island 6:08.4 19:04.6 3
5 Schneider, Nicole JR North Shore 6:09.8 19:09.1 4
6 Stevenson, Caroline SR Hackley School 6:10.2 19:10.3 5
7 Haegeland, Fiona JR Cold Spring Harbor 6:11.4 19:14.1 6
8 Rosencrans, Sophie SO North Shore 6:13.4 19:20.2 7
9 Spencer, Eve FR Hackley School 6:18.7 19:36.8 8
10 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.2 19:38.3 9
11 Forde, Zada JR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.7 19:39.7 10
12 Tarbet, Isabella SO East Hampton 6:19.8 19:40.1  
13 Shaw, Emma SR St. Mary Bay View 6:20.0 19:40.8 11
14 Engstrom, Ava SO East Hampton 6:21.8 19:46.3  
15 Cruz, Clara SR St. Mary Bay View 6:22.8 19:49.6 12
16 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsboro 6:23.0 19:50.2  
17 Prouty, Sophia SR Hampshire 6:24.6 19:55.1 13
18 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.3 19:57.3  
19 Strajanekova, Isabella SR North Shore 6:26.8 20:01.9 14
20 Duffy, Cara JR Island Trees 6:27.1 20:03.0 15
21 Hayes, Mary SR Taconic 6:27.6 20:04.2 16
22 Reim, Samantha SR Cold Spring Harbor 6:28.1 20:05.9 17
23 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham 6:28.8 20:08.2 18
24 Maguire, Erin JR Island Trees 6:29.9 20:11.6 19
25 Buchala, Caitlin JR Lynbrook 6:31.0 20:15.0 20
26 Shea, Maddie SO Amherst-Pelham 6:31.1 20:15.3 21
27 Giuffrida, Annalise SR Cold Spring Harbor 6:31.5 20:16.5 22
28 Cosma, Cassandra JR Center Moriches 6:32.6 20:19.9 23
29 Barrows, Aliya SR St. Mary Bay View 6:32.7 20:20.3 24
30 Hakkarainen, Lily SR Hampshire 6:32.8 20:20.6 25
31 Green, Penelope SO Pierson 6:33.4 20:22.4 26
32 Gagliardo, Michelle SR Southampton 6:33.5 20:22.7  
33 Franzoi, Adrian JR Marymount School 6:33.8 20:23.7 27
34 O'Connor, Hanna SR St. Mary Bay View 6:35.8 20:29.9 28
35 Laverty, Eileen SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:36.9 20:33.2 29
36 Cirito, Danielle SR Miller Place 6:38.4 20:37.9  
37 Gallagher, Emma JR Shelter Island 6:38.5 20:38.3 30
38 Standora, Fernanda SR Marymount School 6:41.6 20:47.8 31
39 Adams, Amanda SR Hampshire 6:41.7 20:48.1 32
40 Jungck, Caroline SR Pierson 6:42.5 20:50.7 33
41 Murphy, Marisa SR Island Trees 6:42.7 20:51.4 34
42 Piessens, Larissa SO Windham 6:43.6 20:53.9  
43 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian SO Amherst-Pelham 6:43.7 20:54.3 35
44 Noecker, Stella SR Mount St. Charles 6:46.6 21:03.5  
45 Coulton, Christina SR Hampton Bays 6:46.7 21:03.8 36
46 Hayes, Grace JR Mercy 6:47.0 21:04.7 37
47 Conte, Mia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:47.2 21:05.2 38
48 Larson, Catherine SR Amherst-Pelham 6:47.5 21:06.2 39
49 vogt, gaby SR Lynbrook 6:47.8 21:07.2 40
50 Dern, Sarah SR Mercy 6:48.1 21:08.2 41
51 Schaeffler, Frances SR Hackley School 6:48.3 21:08.6 42
52 Bradford, Hannah JR North Shore 6:49.8 21:13.3 43
53 Vermette, Kendyl SR Ludlow 6:50.5 21:15.5 44
54 Troyan, Hailey SR Hampton Bays 6:50.6 21:15.8 45
55 McKee, Kate SR Kents Hill School 6:51.8 21:19.5 46
56 Stewart-Wood, Julia SR Hackley School 6:52.6 21:22.1 47
57 Neumann, Amelia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:53.7 21:25.5 48
58 Degni, Marissa SO Middle Country SD 6:55.9 21:32.4 49
59 Hudson, Cara SR Kents Hill School 6:58.3 21:39.8 50
60 Anderson, Lola SO Mercy 6:58.6 21:40.8 51
61 Laxton, Karina JR Kents Hill School 6:59.6 21:43.9 52
62 Kallon, Nevaeh SO Middle Country SD 7:01.1 21:48.3 53
63 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:01.6 21:50.0  
64 charow, savanna SR Ludlow 7:01.7 21:50.4 54
65 Murray, Lauren SR Kents Hill School 7:01.8 21:50.8 55
66 Marek, Delaney SO Hampshire 7:02.1 21:51.6 56
67 Reynolds, Charlotte SR Hampshire 7:03.1 21:54.6 57
68 Murphy, Caitlyn SR St. Mary Bay View 7:03.4 21:55.5 58
69 DiGregorio, Sofia JR St. Mary Bay View 7:04.8 21:59.9 59
70 Skilling, Jenna JR Windham 7:05.5 22:02.3  
71 Schretzmayer, Aileen SR Port Jefferson 7:06.2 22:04.2  
72 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsboro 7:06.6 22:05.5  
73 Lazits, Aubrey SR Taconic 7:06.7 22:06.0 60
74 Donahue, Tara SR Island Trees 7:07.4 22:08.1 61
75 Pace, Eve JR Oyster Bay 7:08.1 22:10.1 62
76 Barnett, Annabel JR Packer Collegiate Institu 7:08.3 22:10.8  
77 McCusker, Camila SR Middle Country SD 7:09.2 22:13.5 63
78 Decelles, Mary SR Taconic 7:09.7 22:15.3 64
79 Lachman, Gisele JR Oyster Bay 7:10.2 22:16.6 65
80 Mooney, Abby SR Taconic 7:10.7 22:18.3 66
81 Michela, Rutigliano JR Oyster Bay 7:11.2 22:19.9 67
82 Kolsch, Hannah SR Mineola 7:11.3 22:20.2 68
83 Emanuel, Alexandra JR Cold Spring Harbor 7:11.8 22:21.7 69
84 charow, brianna SR Ludlow 7:12.1 22:22.7 70
85 Chun, Caroline SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.0 22:25.5 71
86 Manteau, Antoinette SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.3 22:26.5 72
87 Truesdell, Olivia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:13.4 22:26.8 73
88 O'Connell, Mary Rose SR Hampton Bays 7:13.6 22:27.4 74
89 Doyle, Carolyn JR North Shore 7:14.6 22:30.3 75
90 Cardillo, Gabrelle SR Island Trees 7:15.4 22:32.8 76
91 Lopes, Hannah SR Oyster Bay 7:16.5 22:36.3 77
92 Guitierrez, Sofia SO Marymount School 7:16.7 22:37.1 78
93 Covelli, Mikah SR Oyster Bay 7:17.0 22:37.8 79
94 Koo, Kelly SR Mineola 7:17.2 22:38.4 80
95 Baker, Arabella JR Marymount School 7:17.6 22:39.8 81
96 Murphy, Elizabeth JR Lynbrook 7:19.6 22:46.1 82
97 Jackson, Jillian SO Kents Hill School 7:20.8 22:49.6 83
98 Supranowicz, Hannah JR Taconic 7:21.1 22:50.7 84
99 Miekley, Caroline SR Miller Place 7:21.6 22:52.1  
100 Karen, Justine SR Shelter Island 7:24.1 22:59.9 85
101 Rivera, Kimberly SR Hampton Bays 7:26.2 23:06.5 86
102 Fay, Amelia SR Marymount School 7:27.6 23:11.0 87
103 Vivar, Erika SR Lynbrook 7:28.2 23:12.6 88
104 Noonan, Megan SR Center Moriches 7:30.4 23:19.4 89
105 Frasco, Francesca SR Shelter Island 7:31.9 23:24.1 90
106 DePietro, Madeleine JR North Shore 7:32.0 23:24.4 91
107 Mercier, Veronica JR Taconic 7:32.3 23:25.4 92
108 Valle, Olivia SR Mercy 7:35.1 23:34.1 93
109 Walczak, Gabrielle SR Ludlow 7:36.8 23:39.3 94
110 Szmyt, Karoline SR Ludlow 7:38.4 23:44.4 95
111 Waybrecht, Kyra SR Center Moriches 7:39.6 23:48.1 96
112 Abanador, Gizzelle SR Ludlow 7:40.4 23:50.5 97
113 McNamara, Alexa SR Center Moriches 7:41.4 23:53.6 98
114 Halkas, Izabella SO Middle Country SD 7:41.6 23:54.5 99
115 Murry, Olivia SR Marymount School 7:43.4 24:00.0 100
116 Marino, Kristina SR Cold Spring Harbor 7:45.5 24:06.5 101
117 Watson, Maya SR Hackley School 7:46.0 24:07.9 102
118 Kelley-Renda, Marina SR Port Jefferson 7:47.3 24:12.2  
119 Cunha, Taylor SR Mineola 7:48.1 24:14.5 103
120 Murphy, Bridget SR Ludlow 7:49.0 24:17.5 104
121 Narvekar, Maya SR Mineola 7:49.1 24:17.7 105
122 Saucier, Gabrielle JR Kents Hill School 7:50.2 24:21.0 106
123 Czawursky, Chelsea SO Middle Country SD 7:51.1 24:23.7 107
124 Dominguez, Annabelle SR Hampton Bays 7:51.3 24:24.5 108
125 Hoeflinger, Jane JR Lynbrook 7:51.4 24:24.7 109
126 Decelles, Carly JR Taconic 7:51.8 24:26.1 110
127 Kubat, Joanne SR Mineola 7:53.2 24:30.5 111
128 beck, brook SR Lynbrook 7:53.3 24:30.8 112
129 Browngardt, Carly SR Pierson 7:54.7 24:34.9 113
130 Gray, Maggie SR Kents Hill School 7:55.3 24:36.8 114
131 Egbuziem, Munachi JR Middle Country SD 7:57.7 24:44.4 115
132 Patel, Ziya SR Mineola 8:00.0 24:51.5 116
133 Kenny, Samantha SR Miller Place 8:02.6 24:59.6  
134 Lingg, Alexandria SR Center Moriches 8:04.8 25:06.4 117
135 Salamy, Sydney SR East Hampton 8:07.5 25:14.7  
136 Reitano, Juliet FR Middle Country SD 8:08.2 25:16.8 118
137 Emanuel, Dayna JR Cold Spring Harbor 8:11.7 25:27.9 119
138 Schully, Sabrina SR Port Jefferson 8:14.4 25:36.2  
139 Juran, Kayla SR Middle Country SD 8:18.6 25:49.3  
140 Garcia, Kaitlynn SR Middle Country SD 8:20.4 25:54.9  
141 almonte, angelica SR Lynbrook 8:27.3 26:16.2 120
142 Horan, Grace SR Pierson 8:36.5 26:45.0 121
143 Claudio, Joliz SR MartinLuther 8:37.5 26:48.0  
144 Schully, Ava SR Port Jefferson 8:38.5 26:51.2  
145 Ranaldo, Giovanna SR Oyster Bay 8:49.0 27:23.8 122
146 Griffin, Lilly SR Hampton Bays 8:50.6 27:28.6 123
147 Falco, Anna JR Mercy 8:51.8 27:32.5 124
148 Scalia, Jenna SO East Hampton 8:57.0 27:48.8  
149 Capalbo, Haley SR Pierson 9:00.2 27:58.5 125
150 Maag, Samantha JR Center Moriches 9:07.1 28:19.9 126
151 Stewart, Emily SR Center Moriches 9:18.4 28:55.1 127
152 Arkinson, Phoebe SR Pierson 9:41.0 30:05.5 128
153 O'Connell, Emily SR Mineola 9:41.6 30:07.2 129
154 Suttenberg, Allison SR Oyster Bay 10:14.2 31:48.5 130
155 Martinez Majdisova, Emma FR Shelter Island 11:38.6 36:10.8 131
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:05 15:49 57 2 5 12 15 23 26 31
2 1:19:17 15:51 66 3 8 17 18 20 47 55
3 1:20:10 16:02 84 9 10 14 24 27 32 37
4 1:20:14 16:02 99 1 7 11 36 44 60 61
5 1:21:43 16:20 151 4 30 34 41 42 51 52
5 1:21:51 16:22 151 19 22 29 33 48 57 66
7 1:21:49 16:21 157 16 28 35 38 40 46 54
8 Northampton 1:22:14 16:26 161 13 21 39 43 45 50 56
9 1:25:46 17:09 209 6 25 53 62 63 67  
10 1:30:00 18:00 295 49 58 59 64 65 68 69
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kigen, Ronald SR St. Benedicts 4:56.6 15:21.5 1
2 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 4:59.0 15:29.1 2
3 Claiborne, Isaiah SR Northport 5:00.0 15:32.1 3
4 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:00.1 15:32.4 4
5 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:00.8 15:34.7 5
6 Motastitla, Gustavo SR Southampton 5:01.8 15:37.8  
7 Murphy, Conor JR Classical 5:02.0 15:38.2 6
8 Jordan, Jaron St. Benedicts 5:03.0 15:41.4 7
9 O'Connor, Dan SR Northport 5:03.4 15:42.7 8
10 Cipolla, Nick SR Smithtown 5:05.9 15:50.5 9
11 DeFelice, Nicholas SR Smithtown 5:06.2 15:51.4 10
12 Chawonza, Alfred St. Benedicts 5:06.6 15:52.6 11
13 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:06.7 15:53.0 12
14 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:07.3 15:54.7 13
15 Spreizer, Steven SR Smithtown 5:07.4 15:55.2 14
16 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:07.7 15:55.9 15
17 Heenan, William SO Londonderry 5:07.7 15:56.2 16
18 Fodor, Thomas JR Northport 5:07.9 15:56.5 17
19 Claiborne, Elijah SR Northport 5:09.5 16:01.8 18
20 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:09.7 16:02.2 19
21 Ryan, Sean SR Northport 5:10.3 16:04.3 20
22 Hempstead, Philip SR Northampton 5:10.4 16:04.6 21
23 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River 5:11.3 16:07.3 22
24 McClure, Andrew SR Burrillville 5:11.7 16:08.5  
25 Cook, David JR Concord 5:13.1 16:12.8 23
26 Cuff, John SR Smithtown 5:13.5 16:14.1 24
27 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:14.2 16:16.1  
28 O'Rourke, Joe SR Classical 5:14.2 16:16.3 25
29 Kearns, Brayden SO Concord 5:14.8 16:18.0 26
30 Martin, Alex SR Smithtown 5:15.2 16:19.5 27
31 Young, Ryan SO Londonderry 5:15.6 16:20.7 28
32 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River 5:15.8 16:21.1 29
33 Tkaczyk, Luke SO Coe-Brown 5:16.0 16:21.7 30
34 Devine, Ryan JR Concord 5:16.6 16:23.7 31
35 Kennedy, Aidan SR Smithtown 5:16.7 16:24.0 32
36 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:17.2 16:25.7 33
37 Mackey, Wyatt SO Coe-Brown 5:17.4 16:26.1 34
38 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:17.7 16:27.0 35
39 Ngwenya, Lewis St. Benedicts 5:18.0 16:28.1 36
40 Cabello, David SR Smithtown 5:18.1 16:28.3 37
41 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:18.4 16:29.2 38
42 Jacques, Timothy SR Northampton 5:19.8 16:33.6 39
43 Griffin, Matthew SO Londonderry 5:20.7 16:36.4 40
44 Dubois, Dawson JR Coe-Brown 5:21.8 16:40.0 41
45 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:22.8 16:43.1 42
46 Innes-Gold, Bobby SR Northampton 5:25.0 16:49.9 43
47 Burnett, Jackson St. Benedicts 5:25.5 16:51.3 44
48 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:25.6 16:51.8 45
49 Daley, Kerry JR Londonderry 5:26.4 16:54.1 46
50 Gibbons, Jason SR Northport 5:26.7 16:55.2 47
51 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:26.9 16:55.6 48
52 Donegan, Michael SR Center Moriches 5:28.7 17:01.4 49
53 Dean, Jonathan SR Northampton 5:30.8 17:07.8 50
54 Patteson, Sam JR Coe-Brown 5:30.9 17:08.3 51
55 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 5:31.5 17:10.2 52
56 Martinez, Guillermo SR Classical 5:32.8 17:14.0 53
57 Cieslikowski, Jeff SR Londonderry 5:33.5 17:16.2 54
58 Corbeuax, Julian SR Northport 5:33.7 17:16.8 55
59 Peterson, Nick SR Northampton 5:33.8 17:17.2 56
60 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:37.4 17:28.4 57
61 Luongo, Joseph JR Center Moriches 5:43.4 17:46.9 58
62 Mintell, James FR Center Moriches 5:44.3 17:49.8 59
63 Varela, Jevon St. Benedicts 5:45.0 17:52.1 60
64 Lopez, Claudio St. Benedicts 5:45.6 17:54.0 61
65 Reyes, Andrew JR Classical 5:49.0 18:04.4 62
66 Itkin, Ethan JR Classical 5:58.5 18:33.9 63
67 Pettit, William SR Center Moriches 5:59.5 18:37.1 64
68 Koscinski, Michael JR Center Moriches 6:02.4 18:46.0 65
69 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:03.2 18:48.5 66
70 Michaud, Henry SR Classical 6:06.5 18:58.9 67
71 Gmelin, Kevin SR Center Moriches 6:14.4 19:23.3 68
72 Murray, Patrick JR Center Moriches 6:14.5 19:23.6 69
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:38 14:19 72 7 8 13 19 25 41  
2 1:11:40 14:20 78 2 9 10 26 31    
3 1:12:38 14:31 95 11 12 21 23 28 43 111
4 1:12:29 14:29 97 5 14 15 29 34 35 70
5 1:12:17 14:27 99 3 4 6 36 50 81 112
6 Xaverian Bros. HS 1:16:11 15:14 185 22 24 37 44 58 65 83
7 1:16:04 15:12 191 17 27 47 49 51 66 74
8 1:19:11 15:50 282 20 53 56 76 77 91 100
9 1:24:11 16:50 300 30 33 46 72 119    
10 1:20:22 16:04 313 18 67 69 79 80 84 94
11 Taconic 1:20:44 16:08 320 38 40 68 86 88 101 115
11 1:20:47 16:09 320 48 55 62 63 92 104  
13 Tyngsboro 1:20:32 16:06 323 52 54 59 73 85 90 116
14 1:21:11 16:14 338 1 71 78 89 99    
15 1:22:10 16:26 342 16 57 64 96 109 113 114
16 McKee State Island Tech 1:23:23 16:40 378 32 61 82 98 105    
16 1:23:53 16:46 378 39 45 87 97 110    
18 Amherst-Pelham 1:26:15 17:15 432 42 75 102 106 107 118 120
19 1:26:53 17:22 459 60 93 95 103 108 117 121
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Evan SO Prout School 5:23.3 13:23.7 1
2 Maidhof, George SO Smithtown 5:31.6 13:44.2 2
3 Mobius, Zac SO Southampton 5:32.7 13:47.1 3
4 William, Malone FR Southampton 5:33.8 13:49.8 4
5 Maione, Ethan SO Smithfield 5:35.5 13:54.0 5
6 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:35.8 13:54.7  
7 Shannon, Kolbe SO Plymouth North 5:36.7 13:56.9  
8 Marro, Luke SO Southampton 5:36.8 13:57.2 6
9 Goodwin, William SO Collegiate School 5:36.9 13:57.5 7
10 Bowers, James SO Collegiate School 5:38.7 14:01.9 8
11 Zimbler, Joseph SO Smithtown 5:39.2 14:03.1 9
12 Triolo, Alex SO Smithtown 5:39.6 14:04.3 10
13 Heinzman, Dillon SO Northport 5:40.0 14:05.1 11
14 Cotter, Tyler SO Northport 5:40.9 14:07.5 12
15 Jain, Divij SO Collegiate School 5:41.9 14:09.9 13
16 Olean, Chris SO Smithfield 5:43.8 14:14.6 14
17 Isble, Zach SO Smithfield 5:45.8 14:19.6 15
18 Languirand, Peter SO Barrington 5:46.3 14:20.9 16
19 Mullally, Kealan SO Garden City 5:46.6 14:21.6 17
20 Foley, Connor SO Milton 5:47.9 14:24.9  
21 Anich, Thomas SO Archbishop Molloy 5:53.2 14:38.0 18
22 Sohn, Andrew SO Collegiate School 5:53.7 14:39.2 19
23 Rosencrans, Sam SO North Shore 5:53.9 14:39.6 20
24 Serra, Thomas SO Northport 5:55.1 14:42.8 21
25 Harding, Kevin SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:55.8 14:44.4 22
26 Fodor, Liam SO Northport 5:56.7 14:46.6 23
27 Wilson, Noah SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:57.9 14:49.7 24
28 Hunt Thomas, Jasper SO Collegiate School 5:58.1 14:50.2 25
29 Nichols, Benjamin SO Smithtown 5:58.3 14:50.6 26
30 Mejia, Alexander SO Garden City 5:59.7 14:54.2 27
31 Shoff, Nikita SO Cold Spring Harbor 6:00.0 14:54.9  
32 Keifer, Eric SO Northport 6:00.6 14:56.5 28
33 Antunes, Matthew SO Smithfield 6:01.1 14:57.5 29
34 Miele, Dominic SO Lynbrook 6:01.2 14:57.9 30
35 Adler, David SO Smithtown 6:01.3 14:58.2 31
36 Liu, Iram FR McKee State Island Tech 6:02.6 15:01.5 32
37 Callahan, Jeremy SO Lynbrook 6:03.5 15:03.5 33
38 Sayles, Aidan SO Smithfield 6:03.6 15:03.9 34
39 Gardiner, Benjamin SO Smithfield 6:03.8 15:04.2 35
40 Porterfield, Nathaniel SO Marthas Vineyard 6:03.9 15:04.5  
41 Owen, Koszalka SO Southampton 6:04.8 15:06.7 36
42 Yerkes, Matt SO Oyster Bay 6:05.0 15:07.4  
43 Miles, Noah SO Middleboro 6:06.9 15:12.1  
44 McGuire, Noah SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:07.2 15:12.8 37
45 Smith, Nolan Taconic 6:08.6 15:16.2 38
46 Green, William SO Riverhead 6:09.3 15:18.0 39
47 McNeil, Owen Taconic 6:09.8 15:19.2 40
48 Rosado , Lucas SO Eastport-South Manor 6:10.2 15:20.2  
49 Yellen, Simon SO Collegiate School 6:10.8 15:21.7 41
50 Silver, Izzy SO Oyster Bay 6:11.1 15:22.4  
51 Stoodt, Arlo SO Milton 6:11.7 15:23.9  
52 Jones, Griffin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:12.5 15:25.9 42
53 Reid, Ryan SO Northport 6:13.6 15:28.6 43
54 Kurka, Williamn Bay Shore 6:14.4 15:30.7  
55 Rameshj, Neeraj SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:14.8 15:31.8 44
56 Catanzaro, Ben SO Riverhead 6:15.0 15:32.2 45
57 Pencinger, Ben SO Merrimack 6:15.2 15:32.8  
58 Beck, Daniel SO Lynbrook 6:15.4 15:33.3 46
59 Ferris, Simon SO Garden City 6:15.7 15:33.8 47
60 Wojnowski, Jackson SO Marthas Vineyard 6:15.9 15:34.4  
61 Malatesta, Jack SO Bedford 6:16.1 15:35.0 48
62 Ragas, Nicolas SO Garden City 6:16.5 15:36.0 49
63 Cotton, Preston Bay Shore 6:16.8 15:36.6  
64 Arnold, Saintino FR Southampton 6:17.0 15:37.2 50
65 Ferreira, Yeager SO Milton 6:17.4 15:38.3  
66 Ardito, Matthew SO Garden City 6:17.8 15:39.0 51
67 Andre, Nick SR Tyngsboro 6:17.9 15:39.5 52
68 Casey, Tom SO North Shore 6:18.1 15:39.9 53
69 O'Neill, Joseph SO Center Moriches 6:19.0 15:42.1  
70 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsboro 6:19.6 15:43.6 54
71 Heroux, Joseph SO Lincoln High 6:20.3 15:45.3  
72 Catania, Brycen SO Bedford 6:20.9 15:46.9 55
73 Heffernan, Michael SO North Shore 6:21.2 15:47.7 56
74 Copple, Adam SO Barrington 6:21.7 15:48.9 57
75 Sullivan, Sam SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:23.4 15:53.1 58
76 Kourkoulakos, Luke SR Tyngsboro 6:23.8 15:54.0 59
77 Nickla, Drew SO Oliver Ames 6:24.1 15:54.7 60
78 Feng, Nick FR McKee State Island Tech 6:24.3 15:55.3 61
79 Redman, Garrett SR Bedford 6:28.1 16:04.8 62
80 Pederson, Robert Bay Shore 6:28.4 16:05.6  
81 Pantos, Juan-Carlos SO Bedford 6:28.6 16:06.1 63
82 Montour, Jackson SO Barrington 6:29.4 16:07.9 64
83 Simon, John SO Eastport-South Manor 6:29.6 16:08.4  
84 sencia, anthony SO Mercy 6:29.8 16:08.9  
85 Mooney, Conor SR Pittsfield 6:29.9 16:09.2  
86 Lorthe, Nikolas SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:30.0 16:09.5 65
87 Lance, Miles SO Hampshire 6:30.4 16:10.4  
88 Patano, Frank SO Garden City 6:30.8 16:11.5 66
89 Paolo, Matthew SO Archbishop Molloy 6:31.1 16:12.3 67
90 Trapani, Nick Taconic 6:31.4 16:12.8 68
91 Satin, Mitchell SO Archbishop Molloy 6:31.9 16:14.2 69
92 Brenner, Alex SO Smithfield 6:32.2 16:14.9 70
93 Martin, Eliot SO Merrimack 6:32.3 16:15.3  
94 Pari, Matthew SO Prout School 6:32.5 16:15.6 71
95 Miele, Lucas SO Lynbrook 6:35.1 16:22.2 72
96 Dowling, Evan SR Tyngsboro 6:35.4 16:22.8 73
97 Santos, Miguel SO Garden City 6:35.9 16:24.1 74
98 D'Errico, Stephen SO Middleboro 6:36.8 16:26.3  
99 Furtado, Dylan SO Middleboro 6:37.0 16:26.9  
100 Treyz, Erci SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.7 16:28.6 75
101 Drexel, Robert SO North Shore 6:37.9 16:29.2 76
102 Loring, Caleb SO North Shore 6:40.6 16:35.8 77
103 Garman, Michael SO Prout School 6:41.2 16:37.3 78
104 Sweeney, Ben SO Archbishop Molloy 6:41.7 16:38.6 79
105 Leslie, Colin FR Center Moriches 6:42.0 16:39.3  
106 Rodriguez, Nicholas SO Archbishop Molloy 6:42.3 16:40.0 80
107 Reese, Nugent SO Southampton 6:42.4 16:40.4 81
108 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:43.9 16:44.0  
109 Dahhan, JohnLouis SR McKee State Island Tech 6:44.3 16:44.9 82
110 Barton, Andrrew SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:44.9 16:46.5 83
111 Bien-Aime, Christiaqn SR Archbishop Molloy 6:46.4 16:50.2 84
112 Pitts, Gabe SR Tyngsboro 6:47.5 16:52.9 85
113 Idler, Brendan SO Eastport-South Manor 6:48.1 16:54.3  
114 Schettini, Owen Taconic 6:48.2 16:54.7 86
115 Concannon, Aidan SR Riverhead 6:49.8 16:58.6 87
116 Stannard, Brendan Taconic 6:50.9 17:01.5 88
117 Graham, Henry SO Prout School 6:52.2 17:04.6 89
118 Barton, Ian SR Tyngsboro 6:52.7 17:05.8 90
119 Nerud, Dylan SO North Shore 6:55.4 17:12.6 91
120 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:56.5 17:15.4 92
121 Condon, Evan SO Oliver Ames 6:57.0 17:16.7 93
122 Creato, Eathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:57.4 17:17.6  
123 Schrauben, Connor SO Hampshire 6:58.4 17:20.2  
124 Napolitano, Anthony SR Archbishop Molloy 7:00.6 17:25.4 94
125 Keffer, Riley SO Oyster Bay 7:01.0 17:26.4  
126 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 7:01.3 17:27.2 95
127 Halse, Danile SR Pittsfield 7:02.1 17:29.4  
128 Geiser, Alex SO Barrington 7:02.4 17:30.1 96
129 Brennan, Connor SR Riverhead 7:03.1 17:31.8 97
130 Wilson, Matt FR McKee State Island Tech 7:03.3 17:32.3 98
131 Rodriguez, Mauricio SO Archbishop Molloy 7:04.6 17:35.5  
132 Amalfetano , Nathan SO Prout School 7:10.6 17:50.3 99
133 Doyle, Daeglan SO North Shore 7:10.8 17:50.8 100
134 DeJesus, Jorgie Taconic 7:11.8 17:53.5 101
135 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.1 17:54.1 102
136 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 7:13.9 17:58.6 103
137 Oligino, Aiden SO Hampshire 7:16.0 18:03.7  
138 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 7:18.1 18:09.1 104
139 Raymond, Yu FR McKee State Island Tech 7:18.3 18:09.5 105
140 Giavalisco, Claudio SR Amherst-Pelham 7:19.3 18:12.0 106
141 Wilkinson, Ethan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:20.5 18:15.1 107
142 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 7:21.1 18:16.6 108
143 Schmitt, Nicholas SO Merrimack 7:21.3 18:16.9  
144 Freij, Jordan SO Barrington 7:23.6 18:22.8 109
145 Quizhpolena, Steve SR Archbishop Molloy 7:25.4 18:27.3  
146 Yakaboski, Matthew SO Riverhead 7:27.9 18:33.3 110
147 Steenkamp, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 7:30.1 18:39.0  
148 Peltz, Jeremy SO North Shore 7:30.3 18:39.4  
149 Grillo, Jake SO Northport 7:30.6 18:40.1 111
150 O'Neill, Aiden SO Center Moriches 7:37.7 18:57.9  
151 Caceres, Marcus SR Archbishop Molloy 7:40.4 19:04.4  
152 Griffen, Wei SO Southampton 7:40.6 19:05.1 112
153 Mohlman, Trevor SO Barrington 7:45.8 19:18.0 113
154 Dubel, Doug SO Barrington 7:59.3 19:51.4 114
155 Aidyn, Frye FR Taconic 8:02.0 19:58.1 115
156 Braun, Nick North Shore 8:02.1 19:58.5  
157 Imperial, Alexander SO Garden City 8:04.5 20:04.3  
158 Zemsky, Jake SO Cold Spring Harbor 8:08.8 20:15.0  
159 Perlinger, Tommy SR Tyngsboro 8:10.4 20:19.1 116
160 Wagner, Billy North Shore 8:15.9 20:32.8  
161 Oumyskov, Denis SO Barrington 8:16.5 20:34.2  
162 Mahoney, Colin SR Oliver Ames 8:28.5 21:04.2 117
163 Heuck, Maximo SR Amherst-Pelham 8:39.0 21:30.2 118
164 Babineau, David SR Pittsfield 8:56.8 22:14.4  
165 Marrione, Ryan SO Lynbrook 8:56.9 22:14.7 119
166 Siege, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 9:06.9 22:39.5 120
167 St. Jock, Jeremiah SR Pittsfield 9:29.1 23:34.7  
168 Franzoni, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 11:42.7 29:06.8 121
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:06 16:25 128 1 15 28 40 44 74 87
2 1:22:12 16:26 135 2 11 32 39 51 76 93
3 1:22:54 16:34 141 21 22 24 31 43 45 57
4 1:23:48 16:45 195 16 30 34 55 60 62 85
5 1:23:16 16:39 230 4 6 9 97 114 133 134
6 Bay Shore 1:24:41 16:56 232 29 36 50 54 63 71 90
7 1:24:36 16:55 234 18 33 49 65 69 95 116
8 Xaverian Bros. HS 1:24:15 16:51 241 8 23 56 75 79 80 126
9 Kingston 1:24:54 16:58 272 10 37 38 91 96 109 124
10 1:25:15 17:03 281 17 41 52 83 88 94 118
11 1:25:04 17:00 284 7 47 68 73 89 130  
12 1:24:52 16:58 306 5 12 72 106 111 123 132
13 1:25:53 17:10 311 26 42 58 64 121 125 136
13 1:25:20 17:04 311 3 48 53 78 129 139 154
15 1:26:39 17:19 385 14 19 115 117 120 140 148
16 1:27:04 17:24 394 25 27 101 119 122 149 150
17 1:27:19 17:27 408 46 67 84 103 108 144 152
18 1:27:34 17:30 429 13 35 113 131 137 141 142
19 1:27:37 17:31 432 20 70 105 110 127    
20 McKee State Island Tech 1:27:46 17:33 437 61 86 92 98 100 135 138
21 1:27:57 17:35 449 59 77 102 104 107 143  
22 1:29:47 17:57 536 81 82 99 128 146 151 155
23 1:33:00 18:36 623 66 112 145 147 153 156 157
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Woodward, Ben SR Highland Regional 5:01.5 15:36.7 1
2 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:01.7 15:37.5 2
3 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:02.1 15:38.7 3
4 Fiumefreddo, Steve SR Indian Hills 5:04.8 15:47.1 4
5 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:05.7 15:49.8 5
6 Leymeister, Chris SR Indian Hills 5:06.3 15:51.8 6
7 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington 5:07.5 15:55.3 7
8 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:07.8 15:56.4 8
9 Oehrlein, Bobby SR Indian Hills 5:08.8 15:59.6 9
10 Becker, Robert SR Kingston 5:09.1 16:00.4 10
11 Ryder, Bryan SR Plymouth North 5:09.2 16:00.9 11
12 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:09.3 16:01.2 12
13 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:10.7 16:05.2 13
14 Loeffel, James SR Archbishop Molloy 5:11.5 16:07.9 14
15 Hawkins, Yarayah SR Highland Regional 5:12.2 16:10.1 15
16 Silveri, Michael SO Eastport-South Manor 5:12.3 16:10.3 16
17 Pleasants, Richard SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:15.4 16:19.9 17
18 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet 5:16.1 16:22.1 18
19 Ostling, John JR Archbishop Molloy 5:16.2 16:22.5 19
20 Carrick, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:16.4 16:23.2 20
21 Cruz, Johan SR Holyoke 5:16.6 16:23.8 21
22 Kennedy, Justin JR Holyoke 5:17.0 16:25.1 22
23 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:17.1 16:25.4 23
24 Torres, Carlos SR Holyoke 5:19.2 16:31.7 24
25 Collard, Daniel SR Cumberland 5:19.3 16:32.1 25
26 Rebele, Andrew SR North Brunswick 5:19.5 16:32.7 26
27 Rogers, Nathan SR Cumberland 5:19.7 16:33.5 27
28 Wise, Nuriddin SR Highland Regional 5:20.1 16:34.7 28
29 Keach, Brian Bay Shore 5:21.0 16:37.4 29
30 Boncore, Nick SR Eastport-South Manor 5:22.1 16:40.9 30
31 Lugo, Izaien SR Holyoke 5:22.3 16:41.5 31
32 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:23.0 16:43.7 32
33 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:23.1 16:44.0 33
34 Cassar, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 5:23.6 16:45.5 34
35 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:23.8 16:46.2 35
36 O'Donovan, Daniel Bay Shore 5:24.0 16:46.8 36
37 Ryan, Bailey SR Kingston 5:24.2 16:47.4 37
38 Hack, Bradley SR Kingston 5:24.7 16:48.9 38
39 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:24.8 16:49.1 39
40 Corsaro, Chris SR Highland Regional 5:25.1 16:50.0 40
41 Ramin, Herath JR Half Hollow Hills East 5:25.6 16:51.8 41
42 Kuchler, Paul JR North Brunswick 5:25.8 16:52.2 42
43 Kro, Donovan JR Holyoke 5:26.0 16:53.0 43
44 Jeremiah, Clark SR Highland Regional 5:26.6 16:54.8 44
45 Dupont, Ethan SR Holyoke 5:26.9 16:55.6 45
46 Peyton, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:27.2 16:56.8 46
47 Wicker, George SR Barrington 5:27.4 16:57.3 47
48 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:27.5 16:57.6 48
49 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:27.6 16:57.9 49
50 Rohr, Zach Bay Shore 5:28.3 17:00.1 50
51 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:28.8 17:01.6 51
52 Sam, Christian SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:29.0 17:02.2 52
53 Sullivan, James SO Exeter 5:29.3 17:03.0 53
54 Balsamo, Perry Bay Shore 5:29.5 17:03.7 54
55 Frevert, Grant SR Eastport-South Manor 5:29.6 17:04.1 55
56 Sullivan, Sean SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:29.9 17:05.1 56
57 Shea, Jack JR Holyoke 5:30.3 17:06.4 57
58 Rebele, Connor SR North Brunswick 5:30.5 17:06.9 58
59 Garriga, Luis SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:30.6 17:07.2 59
60 Carballo, Kevin JR Eastport-South Manor 5:30.8 17:07.9 60
61 Wang, Andy JR McKee State Island Tech 5:31.1 17:08.7 61
62 Fasano, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 5:32.5 17:13.0 62
63 Cofield, Darin Bay Shore 5:32.7 17:13.7 63
64 Shtrahman, Matthew SR North Brunswick 5:32.8 17:14.1 64
65 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:33.1 17:15.0 65
66 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:33.3 17:15.6 66
67 Peyton, Scott JR Merrimack 5:33.5 17:16.3 67
68 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:33.7 17:16.8 68
69 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:33.9 17:17.5 69
70 Majewski, Anton SR Riverhead 5:34.0 17:17.9 70
71 Kata, Nolan Bay Shore 5:34.1 17:18.2 71
72 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:34.2 17:18.6 72
73 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington 5:34.6 17:19.6 73
74 Palacios, Juan SR Highland Regional 5:35.1 17:21.4 74
75 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:35.8 17:23.3 75
76 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:36.0 17:24.0 76
77 Andino, Ihsaak JR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:36.1 17:24.3 77
78 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:36.2 17:24.6 78
79 Hayes, Matthew SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:36.3 17:25.1 79
80 Hogan, Scott SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:36.5 17:25.7 80
81 Chen, Ryan SR Roslyn 5:36.6 17:26.0 81
82 Yeroushalmi, Elijah SO Roslyn 5:36.8 17:26.5 82
83 Keilitz, Ryan SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:37.1 17:27.3 83
84 Felo, Joshua SO Merrimack 5:37.2 17:27.7 84
85 Pfeffer, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 5:37.7 17:29.2 85
86 Chan, Kurtis SR McKee State Island Tech 5:39.2 17:33.9 86
87 McCarville, Christian SR Highland Regional 5:39.4 17:34.5 87
88 Serure, Josh SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:39.6 17:35.1 88
89 Pitts, Anthony SR Barrington 5:39.7 17:35.6 89
90 Rabin, Jake Bay Shore 5:39.9 17:36.0 90
91 Keck, Colin SR Kingston 5:40.2 17:37.0 91
92 Lynch, Oadhan SR McKee State Island Tech 5:40.5 17:38.0 92
93 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:40.7 17:38.7 93
94 Taufman, James SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:40.9 17:39.2 94
95 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:41.0 17:39.5 95
96 Meclhionne, Gio SR Kingston 5:41.6 17:41.5 96
97 Kelly, Jason SR Indian Hills 5:41.7 17:41.8 97
98 Melnick, Mark SR McKee State Island Tech 5:41.8 17:42.1 98
99 Gallardo, Michael SR Roslyn 5:42.0 17:42.6 99
100 Weiler, Casey JR McKee State Island Tech 5:42.4 17:43.9 100
101 Swerdlow, Michael SR Cumberland 5:42.5 17:44.1 101
102 Terkelsen, Matthew SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:43.5 17:47.2 102
103 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 5:43.7 17:47.9 103
104 Stallman, Shane SO Chicopee Comprehensive 5:43.8 17:48.2 104
105 Keane, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:43.9 17:48.5 105
106 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:44.3 17:49.7 106
107 Richards, Dylan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:44.5 17:50.5 107
108 Frothingham, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:44.7 17:51.0 108
109 Zajac, Eddy SR Kingston 5:45.1 17:52.2 109
110 Allen, Sean SR Riverhead 5:45.3 17:52.9 110
111 Osowski, Kevin Oliver Ames 5:45.5 17:53.6 111
112 Gamache, Zack SO Bedford 5:45.7 17:54.2 112
113 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 5:46.4 17:56.2 113
114 Ritacco, Matt JR Indian Hills 5:46.5 17:56.6 114
115 Tracy, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:46.7 17:57.3 115
116 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:48.0 18:01.4 116
117 Hawthorne, Kamau SR Archbishop Molloy 5:48.9 18:04.1 117
118 Akerele, Duardo SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:49.4 18:05.6 118
119 Marcet, Evan SR Cumberland 5:49.5 18:06.0 119
120 Smith, Kiernan JR Archbishop Molloy 5:50.0 18:07.7 120
121 Ahuja, Shivaen SR North Brunswick 5:50.1 18:08.0 121
122 Sisson, Keith JR Cumberland 5:50.5 18:09.2 122
123 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.0 18:10.5 123
124 Loughlin, Trevor SR Kingston 5:51.4 18:12.0 124
125 Cordies-Maso, Raul SR North Brunswick 5:51.6 18:12.6 125
126 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:52.0 18:13.6 126
127 Cunningham, Michael SR Riverhead 5:52.4 18:15.0 127
128 Balakhanei, Sean JR Roslyn 5:52.5 18:15.4 128
129 Cieplik, Gavin SO Exeter 5:52.9 18:16.5 129
130 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington 5:53.1 18:17.1 130
131 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 5:53.2 18:17.3 131
132 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:53.3 18:17.7 132
133 Khanlian, Arthur SO Indian Hills 5:53.4 18:18.0 133
134 Leymeister, Matt SR Indian Hills 5:55.3 18:24.0 134
135 Rojas, Caleb JR McKee State Island Tech 5:55.4 18:24.3 135
136 Sridharan, Raghhav SR North Brunswick 5:56.8 18:28.6 136
137 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 5:57.2 18:29.9 137
138 Lucido, Cesare JR McKee State Island Tech 5:58.6 18:34.3 138
139 Quitkin, Sam JR Exeter 5:59.9 18:38.2 139
140 Loeffel, John SR Archbishop Molloy 6:00.9 18:41.3 140
141 Piessens, Mikey SR Windham 6:01.2 18:42.3 141
142 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:01.4 18:43.0 142
143 Provenzano, Cameron SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:01.6 18:43.6 143
144 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:03.2 18:48.6 144
145 Senat, Giovanni JR Bedford 6:04.2 18:51.7 145
146 Diamond, Taylor SR Roslyn 6:05.9 18:56.9 146
147 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:07.5 19:02.0 147
148 Terlik, Hunter SO Chicopee 6:07.7 19:02.6  
149 Kirk, Kennedy SR Archbishop Molloy 6:08.0 19:03.6 148
150 Mardo, John SR Cumberland 6:08.2 19:04.2 149
151 Calitri, Scott JR Cumberland 6:10.7 19:11.9 150
152 Liotta, Chris SR Roslyn 6:13.6 19:20.8 151
153 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 6:19.5 19:39.2 152
154 Skilton, Eric SR Bedford 6:25.2 19:57.0 153
155 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:28.0 20:05.7 154
156 Baran, Mike SR Chicopee 6:28.2 20:06.3  
157 Rutcofsky, Daniel SR Roslyn 6:29.6 20:10.6 155
158 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:33.0 20:21.1 156
159 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:36.4 20:31.7 157
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:26 16:53 47 6 8 10 11 12 13 15
2 1:24:01 16:48 53 1 3 7 19 23 39 41
3 1:27:55 17:35 78 2 5 9 28 34    
4 Tyngsboro 1:31:28 18:17 103 4 14 22 31 32 37 40
5 1:32:07 18:25 121 16 17 20 26 42    
6 1:36:30 19:18 140 18 21 25 33 43    
7 1:43:36 20:43 169 24 27 29 44 45 47 48
8 1:45:26 21:05 185 30 35 36 38 46 49  
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Belt, Olivia SO Cumberland 6:14.0 15:29.7 1
2 Gagliano, Tess SO Barrington 6:17.6 15:38.6 2
3 Stromski, Madison SO Riverhead 6:18.8 15:41.6  
4 Pomraniceva, Linda SO Riverhead 6:21.8 15:49.0  
5 Haushalter, Savannah SO Eastport-South Manor 6:26.2 16:00.1  
6 Brown, Bailee SO Cumberland 6:32.8 16:16.4 3
7 Campbell, Ella SR Tyngsboro 6:34.1 16:19.6 4
8 Zitzmann, Meg SO Barrington 6:37.0 16:26.9 5
9 Gallagher, Shaelyn SO Middleboro 6:37.2 16:27.5  
10 Flanagan, Greta SO Oyster Bay 6:37.5 16:28.1  
11 Gable, Charlotte 8 Shenendehowa 6:42.7 16:41.1 6
12 Pickering, Elizabeth SO Cumberland 6:43.1 16:42.1 7
13 McLaughlin, Brenna 8 Shenendehowa 6:43.5 16:43.1 8
14 Turgeon, Lindsey SO Barrington 6:44.6 16:45.7 9
15 Wynne, Emily SO Eastport-South Manor 6:45.9 16:49.0  
16 Roy, Helena FR Center Moriches 6:48.2 16:54.8  
17 Kondracki, Alyssa SO Shenendehowa 6:49.7 16:58.5 10
18 Colon, Sophia 8 Shenendehowa 6:50.1 16:59.5 11
19 Chan, Elisabeth SO Joel Barlow 6:50.7 17:00.9  
20 Harlow, Madison SO Shenendehowa 6:52.3 17:04.9 12
21 Glackin, Brynn FR Shenendehowa 6:54.6 17:10.7 13
22 Flanagan, Mollie SR Tyngsboro 6:54.9 17:11.4 14
23 Ensminger, Lilly SO Shenendehowa 6:56.6 17:15.6 15
24 O'Brien, Shannon SO Riverhead 6:57.2 17:17.1  
25 Weddleton, Amanda SO Bedford 6:57.5 17:17.8 16
26 Russell, Roisin SO Bedford 6:57.6 17:18.2 17
27 Lafleche, Grace SO Shenendehowa 6:58.4 17:20.1  
28 Pellegrini, Caitlyn SO Hampshire 6:58.7 17:20.8 18
29 Klingbeil, Yeva SO Shenendehowa 6:58.8 17:21.1  
30 Price, Sydney FR Center Moriches 7:00.0 17:24.0  
31 Lanzi, Sarah SO Cumberland 7:00.6 17:25.5 19
32 Chisholm, Emma SO Bedford 7:01.8 17:28.5 20
33 Ferrara, Anne SO Milton 7:07.6 17:42.9  
34 Mitchell, Maggie SO Milton 7:08.1 17:44.2  
35 Jenkins, Madeline SO Hampshire 7:08.3 17:44.6 21
36 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 7:14.2 17:59.5  
37 Sweet, Hannah FR Shenendehowa 7:14.7 18:00.5  
38 Lemieur, Kaylie 8 Shenendehowa 7:16.2 18:04.3  
39 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsboro 7:17.3 18:06.9 22
40 Conklin, Casey SO Cumberland 7:17.6 18:07.8 23
41 Gonzalez, Abbey SO Shenendehowa 7:18.3 18:09.4  
42 DeSantis, Isabella SR Archbishop Molloy 7:19.2 18:11.8 24
43 Espana, Dafne SO Riverhead 7:24.1 18:24.0  
44 Reynolds, Eliza SO Hampshire 7:24.4 18:24.6 25
45 Haughney, Fynn SR Bay Shore 7:29.3 18:36.9  
46 Cotes, Samantha JR Middle Country SD 7:30.3 18:39.3  
47 Benderskaya, Sasha SO Shenendehowa 7:30.4 18:39.6  
48 Gibson, Lauren SO Bedford 7:30.6 18:40.0 26
49 Champoux, Callie FR Taconic 7:30.7 18:40.4  
50 swanson, jillian SO Lynbrook 7:32.7 18:45.4  
51 Gilroy, Casey SR Archbishop Molloy 7:32.9 18:45.8 27
52 Berryhill, Katherine SO Barrington 7:33.5 18:47.4 28
53 Saquer, Dania SO Nashua North 7:35.1 18:51.4  
54 Contursi, Sofia 8 Shenendehowa 7:38.0 18:58.5  
55 Canto, Samantha SO Nashua North 7:40.2 19:03.9  
56 benvenuto, mason SO Lynbrook 7:42.0 19:08.5  
57 Gonzalez, Ruth SR Bay Shore 7:42.2 19:09.0  
58 Keller, Olivia SO Shenendehowa 7:43.4 19:11.9  
59 Dobens, Caroline SO Nashua North 7:48.1 19:23.7  
60 Rodriguez, Claudia SO Island Trees 7:49.4 19:27.0  
61 ash, ella SO Lynbrook 7:51.6 19:32.4  
62 Szczerbiak, Annabella SO Cold Spring Harbor 7:53.7 19:37.5  
63 Kruel, Olivia SO Island Trees 7:55.1 19:40.9  
64 Valenti, Ava SO Eastport-South Manor 7:56.4 19:44.3  
65 Dendy, Tyler SR Archbishop Molloy 7:58.3 19:49.0 29
66 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 7:58.4 19:49.4 30
67 Hartigan, Emma SR Tyngsboro 7:58.7 19:49.9 31
68 DiBona, Anna SO Middleboro 8:00.2 19:53.7  
69 McCarthy, Maya SR Tyngsboro 8:03.1 20:01.0 32
70 Smith, Summer SO Joel Barlow 8:04.6 20:04.6  
71 Lustenberger, Madelyn SO Hampshire 8:04.9 20:05.3 33
72 Wambold, Cecily SO Milton 8:05.2 20:06.1  
73 McCann, Rachel SO Shenendehowa 8:09.5 20:16.9  
74 Owens, Cassidy SO Barrington 8:09.8 20:17.7 34
75 roberts, logan SO Lynbrook 8:10.0 20:18.1  
76 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:13.5 20:26.9 35
77 Newburg, Brooke SO St. Mary Bay View 8:14.4 20:29.1  
78 Walton, Josie SO Oliver Ames 8:14.9 20:30.3 36
79 Weaver, Julia FR Shenendehowa 8:15.3 20:31.4  
80 Benowitz, Ciara SR Middle Country SD 8:16.1 20:33.3  
81 Kahler , Kalista 8 Mercy 8:16.4 20:34.0  
82 Marion, Alli SO Shenendehowa 8:16.7 20:34.7  
83 Nessralla, Lauren SO Plymouth North 8:20.8 20:45.0  
84 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsboro 8:21.0 20:45.4 37
85 Beck, Megan SO Shenendehowa 8:21.1 20:45.7  
86 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:21.8 20:47.3 38
87 Lam, Juliet SO Joel Barlow 8:24.9 20:55.0  
88 Labbe, Paige SO Cumberland 8:25.3 20:56.0 39
89 Frisch, Ryli SO Joel Barlow 8:25.6 20:56.8  
90 O'Malley, Shannah SR Tyngsboro 8:25.9 20:57.6 40
91 Sykes, Margaret SO Marthas Vineyard 8:26.4 20:58.8  
92 Paris, Felicity SO Cumberland 8:27.6 21:01.9 41
93 Curtin, Natalie SO Plymouth North 8:29.2 21:05.9  
94 Hogan, Anna SO Shenendehowa 8:33.9 21:17.4  
95 Healey, Kennedy SR Bedford 8:36.0 21:22.8 42
96 Hinde, Emy SR Tyngsboro 8:44.6 21:44.1  
97 Coveney, Madison SO Plymouth North 9:11.2 22:50.2  
98 Paradis, Jessie SO Hampshire 9:13.3 22:55.4 43
99 Dudzinski, Jessica SR Archbishop Molloy 9:24.9 23:24.2 44
100 Larrea, Ashley SR Archbishop Molloy 9:25.6 23:26.0 45
101 Martirosian, Ella SO Cold Spring Harbor 9:32.6 23:43.5  
102 Hammerstone, Jessica SR Tyngsboro 9:34.0 23:47.0  
103 Smith, Rachel FR Taconic 9:36.1 23:52.0  
104 Kelly, Meghan SR Oliver Ames 9:36.2 23:52.4 46
105 Fernandez, Madison SR Archbishop Molloy 9:38.6 23:58.4 47
106 Wojyedowski, Emilia SR Archbishop Molloy 9:43.5 24:10.6 48
107 Eidelman, Jane SO Oliver Ames 9:45.0 24:14.1 49
108 Ludszaca, Vicky SR Archbishop Molloy 9:45.2 24:14.8  
109 Gomes, Cassie SO Cumberland 11:28.8 28:32.2  
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:24 17:52 44 1 2 4 11 26 50 91
2 1:32:53 18:34 78 9 10 13 14 32 38 39
3 1:33:06 18:37 88 3 8 21 27 29 53 75
4 1:35:08 19:01 133 17 22 25 34 35 44 52
5 1:34:46 18:57 139 7 12 23 33 64 76 79
6 Amherst-Pelham 1:35:53 19:10 159 16 18 36 40 49 51 66
7 Bishop Guertin-NH 1:38:46 19:45 247 30 46 56 57 58 62 73
8 1:40:32 20:06 259 15 20 28 89 107 108  
9 Ludlow 1:40:13 20:02 295 45 55 59 67 69 80 84
10 Pittsfield 1:40:49 20:09 297 24 37 61 85 90 92 93
11 1:41:50 20:22 311 19 43 54 97 98 104 106
12 1:42:51 20:34 324 31 41 47 102 103 112  
13 Taconic 1:45:18 21:03 365 6 63 82 105 109 110 111
14 1:47:59 21:35 371 42 48 72 94 115 118  
15 1:47:26 21:29 375 5 74 86 96 114 117  
16 1:45:09 21:01 411 70 71 87 88 95 99 100
17 1:48:59 21:47 417 65 77 78 81 116    
18 1:48:51 21:46 425 60 68 83 101 113    
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harvey, Kevin SR Seton Hall 5:21.6 16:39.1 1
2 Constable, Louis SR Seton Hall 5:36.3 17:24.9 2
3 Drexel, William SR North Shore 5:43.3 17:46.6 3
4 Gonzalez, Diego SR Seton Hall 5:44.9 17:51.6 4
5 Payano, Brandon SO Shelter Island 5:46.3 17:55.9 5
6 Carrington, Gabe Taconic 5:49.3 18:05.4 6
7 Magoon, Zachary JR Lincoln High 5:49.4 18:05.7 7
8 Alberts, Elia SR North Shore 5:52.9 18:16.7 8
9 Ben-Ezra, David JR Hackley School 5:53.9 18:19.6 9
10 Spencer, James SO Hackley School 5:55.1 18:23.3 10
11 Phillips, Bryan SR Seton Hall 5:55.3 18:24.1 11
12 Lineker, Dimitry SR Lincoln High 5:55.4 18:24.4 12
13 Rifkin, Will SO Hackley School 5:56.3 18:27.0 13
14 Davis, Andrew SO Hackley School 5:57.6 18:31.3 14
15 Cowger, Jonathan JR Prout School 5:59.8 18:38.0 15
16 Kyritsis, Alec JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:00.2 18:39.3  
17 Cairn, James SR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.6 18:40.4 16
18 Friedman, Jack SR HS for American Studies 6:01.0 18:41.8 17
19 Johansson, Noah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:01.4 18:42.9 18
20 Menoudakos , Alex JR Garden City 6:01.9 18:44.4 19
21 Caruolo, Nick JR Prout School 6:03.9 18:50.8 20
22 Vizza, James SR North Shore 6:04.1 18:51.4 21
23 Trebach, Julian HS for American Studies 6:04.4 18:52.4 22
24 Roy, Brian JR Lincoln High 6:04.6 18:52.9 23
25 LaBelle, Justin SR Pittsfield 6:06.0 18:57.3 24
26 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.4 18:58.4  
27 Novaar, Julian JR HS for American Studies 6:07.5 19:01.9 25
28 Lynch, Rob SR Seton Hall 6:08.4 19:04.8 26
29 Gerard, Andrew SR North Shore 6:08.6 19:05.3 27
30 psilos, bobby SR Prout School 6:09.0 19:06.6 28
31 Esposito, Eamon JR North Shore 6:09.2 19:07.1 29
32 Wizboski, Eric SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:09.5 19:08.0 30
33 Giovanoni, Paul JR Middleboro 6:10.6 19:11.5 31
34 Larson, Connor SR Hackley School 6:10.9 19:12.4 32
35 Henke, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:11.2 19:13.3  
36 Beauregard, Joshua SR Lincoln High 6:11.7 19:15.1 33
37 Pechter , Noam SR HS for American Studies 6:12.0 19:15.8 34
38 Temerian, Max HS for American Studies 6:12.2 19:16.5 35
39 Greenfield, Itamar SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:13.1 19:19.3  
40 Flores, Emilio JR East Hampton 6:13.2 19:19.7  
41 Liu, Nicholas SR Amherst-Pelham 6:13.5 19:20.4 36
42 Brophy, Bryan SR Pittsfield 6:13.6 19:20.9 37
43 Chapman, Mason SO Hackley School 6:13.9 19:21.7 38
44 Wenstrup, Alex SR Hackley School 6:14.1 19:22.3 39
45 Wind, Charlie SO Hackley School 6:14.4 19:23.2  
46 Breen, Eoin JR Hackley School 6:14.9 19:25.0  
47 Borrell, Will SR Amherst-Pelham 6:15.2 19:25.9 40
48 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:15.8 19:27.8 41
49 Marra, Benjamin JR Hackley School 6:16.3 19:29.3  
50 Kaplan, Adam SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:16.5 19:29.9  
51 Kearney, James SR Southampton 6:17.0 19:31.4 42
52 LaSalla, Jack JR Garden City 6:17.7 19:33.5 43
53 Bruno, Nicholas HS for American Studies 6:17.8 19:34.0 44
54 Kopec, Christian SR Ludlow 6:18.1 19:35.0 45
55 Susswein, Ben SR Hackley School 6:18.4 19:35.7  
56 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:20.2 19:41.5 46
57 Carveiro, Jayden JR Middleboro 6:20.6 19:42.8 47
58 Halsey, Elijah JR Southampton 6:20.8 19:43.1 48
59 Saar, Henry JR East Hampton 6:20.9 19:43.5  
60 Yu, Eric SR Amherst-Pelham 6:21.2 19:44.4 49
61 Williams, Matt SR Seton Hall 6:21.9 19:46.6 50
62 Klein, Eric SR Amherst-Pelham 6:22.1 19:47.3 51
63 Hinton, Alex HS for American Studies 6:22.3 19:47.9 52
64 Danseglio, Katon SR North Shore 6:22.7 19:49.1 53
65 Ali, Austin SR Archbishop Molloy 6:23.2 19:50.5  
66 Batra, Kishan SR Garden City 6:23.6 19:51.8 54
67 Kombiyil , Adi JR HS for American Studies 6:25.2 19:56.9  
68 Russell, Colin SR Ludlow 6:25.4 19:57.6 55
69 Meaney, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:25.6 19:58.0 56
70 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:25.7 19:58.6 57
71 Jauregui Morris, Ethan SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:26.5 20:00.9 58
72 Keroack, David SR Ludlow 6:26.9 20:02.2 59
73 Nilsen, Andrew JR Milton 6:27.1 20:02.7  
74 Arnold, Christopher JR Hackley School 6:27.2 20:03.0  
75 Adams, Neil JR Hampshire 6:27.3 20:03.4 60
76 Brazeau, Jacob SR Pittsfield 6:27.4 20:03.8 61
77 Jenkins, Josh SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:27.5 20:04.2 62
78 Capone, Will SO Oyster Bay 6:27.8 20:05.1  
79 Corsier, Jeff Taconic 6:28.6 20:07.4 63
80 Tracey, Jacob SR Lincoln High 6:29.0 20:08.6 64
81 Corey, Griffen JR Center Moriches 6:29.1 20:09.1 65
82 Griffen, Winslow SO Hackley School 6:30.4 20:13.0  
83 Wilkinson, Josh SR Amherst-Pelham 6:31.0 20:14.8 66
84 Wehner, Adam SR Ludlow 6:32.1 20:18.2 67
85 Ragaishis, Brian HS for American Studies 6:32.3 20:19.0  
86 Braastad, Aiden JR Hampshire 6:32.7 20:20.2 68
87 Casagrande, Patrick SR Ludlow 6:32.9 20:20.9 69
88 Maloney, Conall JR Lynbrook 6:33.4 20:22.5 70
89 Paladino, Nick JR Lynbrook 6:35.0 20:27.5 71
90 Reyes, Josh SR Southampton 6:36.8 20:33.1 72
91 Goldman, Alex SO Hackley School 6:37.3 20:34.4  
92 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:37.5 20:35.2 73
93 Morales, Alberto JR Shelter Island 6:37.6 20:35.5 74
94 Purcell, Henry JR North Shore 6:37.7 20:35.9 75
95 L'Eperence, Brendan SR Lincoln High 6:39.5 20:41.4 76
96 O'Neill, John SR Center Moriches 6:40.6 20:44.7 77
97 Kelly, Jack JR Center Moriches 6:40.8 20:45.4 78
98 Saxenian, Ethan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.1 20:46.3  
99 Calitri, Dan JR Lincoln High 6:41.3 20:46.9 79
100 Dias, Justin SR Ludlow 6:41.6 20:48.0 80
101 Jones, Chappy SO Hackley School 6:41.8 20:48.6  
102 Lyons, Joseph JR Center Moriches 6:42.7 20:51.2 81
103 Geffert, Henry SR Amherst-Pelham 6:42.8 20:51.6  
104 Pizzolato, Anthony SO Hackley School 6:43.2 20:52.8  
105 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin-NH 6:43.9 20:54.9  
106 Torrey, Ethan Taconic 6:44.0 20:55.3 82
107 Ratliff, Ishaan SO Hackley School 6:44.2 20:55.8  
108 Plantier, Eric SR Hampshire 6:44.9 20:58.0 83
109 Latham, Kai SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.2 20:59.0  
110 Elliott, James SR Ludlow 6:45.8 21:00.8 84
111 Swanson, Matthew SR Pittsfield 6:46.0 21:01.4 85
112 Sweeney, Ben SO Archbishop Molloy 6:46.2 21:02.1  
113 Baron, Ethan SR North Shore 6:46.3 21:02.5  
114 Green, Jason SO Shelter Island 6:46.5 21:03.0 86
115 Aaker, Ethan JR Milton 6:49.3 21:11.8  
116 Liu, Alston JR Hackley School 6:49.5 21:12.4  
117 Sitt, Jason SR Lynbrook 6:50.3 21:15.0 87
118 Wren, William JR Lynbrook 6:51.2 21:17.6 88
119 lehrach, calum SR Prout School 6:53.0 21:23.4 89
120 Kroboth, Logan SR Pittsfield 6:54.1 21:26.7 90
121 Thomas, Dwight SR Seton Hall 6:54.3 21:27.2 91
122 Mooney, Stephen SR Pittsfield 6:55.4 21:30.8 92
123 Tyrrell, Luke SR East Hampton 6:56.0 21:32.7  
124 Bose, Alok JR Lincoln High 6:56.6 21:34.4  
125 Brazeau, Zachary SR Pittsfield 7:00.0 21:44.9 93
126 Corwith, Jordan SR Southampton 7:00.1 21:45.3 94
127 Hagan, Hunter SR Seton Hall 7:00.3 21:45.9  
128 Staszak, Tyler SO Lynbrook 7:00.8 21:47.4 95
129 Cronin, Pacey FR Shelter Island 7:00.9 21:47.8 96
130 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:01.0 21:48.2  
131 Ryan, Timothy JR Garden City 7:01.6 21:49.9 97
132 Karcher, Jack JR Garden City 7:02.0 21:51.3 98
133 Duran, Marlon SR Lynbrook 7:04.4 21:58.9 99
134 Curley, Sean JR Lynbrook 7:04.9 22:00.3 100
135 Daley, Michael JR Milton 7:05.3 22:01.5  
136 Dias, Jacob SR Ludlow 7:05.6 22:02.3  
137 Chauvette, Ryan SO Mount St. Charles 7:05.9 22:03.3  
138 Wiele, Matthew JR Hackley School 7:06.8 22:06.1  
139 Cleary, Matt JR Lynbrook 7:07.3 22:07.7  
140 Webster, Ryan SR Hampshire 7:07.6 22:08.5 101
141 Davenport, Mason SR Middleboro 7:08.9 22:12.6 102
142 Baldwin, Eric JR Middleboro 7:10.4 22:17.4 103
143 Maillet, Daniel SR Pittsfield 7:10.6 22:17.9  
144 Bissell, George SR Pittsfield 7:10.8 22:18.6  
145 Baksh, Adam JR Garden City 7:11.0 22:19.3 104
146 Wiater, Richard SR Lynbrook 7:11.5 22:20.8  
147 Strack, Mitch Taconic 7:12.6 22:24.2 105
148 Montgomery-Gehr, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.9 22:25.1  
149 Loring, Nate JR North Shore 7:13.1 22:25.7  
150 Karcher, Willam JR Garden City 7:13.7 22:27.5 106
151 Wong, Ian SR Hackley School 7:14.3 22:29.6  
152 conforti, will SR Prout School 7:15.7 22:33.7 107
153 North, Matthew SR Pittsfield 7:16.5 22:36.4  
154 Petrie, Sean JR Prout School 7:25.9 23:05.6 108
155 Knapp, Henry SO Hackley School 7:26.1 23:06.2  
156 Petersen, Aubrey SO East Hampton 7:27.5 23:10.6  
157 Hassan, Faizan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:29.8 23:17.7  
158 Murphy, Matt JR Oyster Bay 7:32.1 23:24.9  
159 Cancio-Bello, Ernnie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.7 23:29.6  
160 Wright, Spencer SR Bishop Guertin-NH 7:33.9 23:30.4  
161 Eveleigh, Doug SR Amherst-Pelham 7:34.2 23:31.3  
162 Cartagena, Julian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:34.3 23:31.6  
163 Glennon, Mason SR Amherst-Pelham 7:34.5 23:32.2  
164 Foley, Peter Taconic 7:39.0 23:46.3 109
165 Young, Nor SR Amherst-Pelham 7:41.8 23:55.0  
166 Jaworski, Johnny SR Ludlow 7:44.6 24:03.8  
167 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin-NH 7:45.0 24:04.9  
168 Robbins, Ryan Taconic 7:48.0 24:14.3 110
169 Lin, Ethan SO Hackley School 7:48.5 24:15.7  
170 Myers, Carter JR Hackley School 7:50.1 24:20.7  
171 Moylan, Ryan SR Ludlow 7:50.5 24:22.0  
172 Fawcett, Evan Taconic 7:51.4 24:24.6 111
173 Suasti, Paul Taconic 7:52.5 24:28.2  
174 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 7:53.1 24:30.1  
175 Oliva, Milo JR Middleboro 7:56.0 24:39.2 112
176 Perlman, Sam JR Hackley School 7:59.4 24:49.5  
177 Larson, Eric JR Hampshire 8:09.6 25:21.3 113
178 Chauvette, Kyle SO Mount St. Charles 8:10.8 25:25.0  
179 Rindfuss, Thomas SR Pittsfield 8:18.6 25:49.4  
180 Strauss, Matthew SO Shelter Island 8:23.6 26:04.7 114
181 Kevin, Nguyen JR Southampton 8:30.6 26:26.5 115
182 Leone, Robert JR Center Moriches 8:31.4 26:29.0 116
183 Olinkiewicz, Theo SO Shelter Island 8:31.5 26:29.5 117
184 Landau, Jacob JR North Shore 8:32.9 26:33.6  
185 Sean, Emmons JR Southampton 8:33.2 26:34.8 118
186 Garcia, Edwin SR Hackley School 8:35.9 26:43.0  
187 Forrestq, Justin Taconic 8:54.7 27:41.6  
188 Collins, Aidan SR Ludlow 8:59.7 27:57.0  
189 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst-Pelham 10:09.2 31:32.9  
190 Tayi, Josh Taconic 11:49.9 36:46.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:59 16:23 80 2 3 4 26 45 51 55
2 1:23:22 16:40 87 7 15 17 18 30 37 106
3 1:24:47 16:57 140 6 22 27 39 46 49 90
4 1:25:02 17:00 141 9 16 19 40 57 89 159
5 1:26:38 17:19 200 20 25 35 54 66 70 97
6 1:25:25 17:05 232 1 5 59 72 95 100 112
7 1:27:02 17:24 249 10 21 36 81 101 128 149
8 Bishop Guertin-NH 1:27:46 17:33 253 33 43 53 61 63 93 109
9 Taconic 1:27:50 17:34 263 14 48 65 67 69 78 119
10 Tyngsboro 1:27:45 17:33 279 13 44 47 60 115 168  
11 1:27:57 17:35 299 23 28 34 94 120 131 160
12 Pittsfield 1:28:05 17:37 304 11 24 71 75 123 137 153
13 1:28:56 17:47 323 32 58 64 73 96 103  
14 1:29:29 17:53 349 42 74 76 77 80 92 129
15 1:29:12 17:50 381 12 50 83 111 125 138 139
16 1:30:00 18:00 411 29 56 102 110 114 121 127
17 Miller Place 1:31:02 18:12 470 62 87 91 113 117 151 163
18 1:32:40 18:32 486 31 52 84 155 164 167 170
19 1:31:19 18:15 503 38 104 107 122 132 144  
20 1:32:27 18:29 526 8 88 124 145 161    
21 Amherst-Pelham 1:32:04 18:24 543 85 99 105 118 136 143 156
22 1:32:33 18:30 555 79 86 116 126 148 150 158
23 Ludlow 1:32:49 18:33 573 68 98 133 134 140 142 162
24 1:33:48 18:45 618 82 108 135 146 147 166 169
24 1:33:57 18:47 618 41 130 141 152 154 157 165
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lewis, Kal JR Shelter Island 4:58.4 15:27.3 1
2 Gizzo, Dan SR Seton Hall 5:01.5 15:36.9 2
3 DiDonato, Mike SR Seton Hall 5:08.1 15:57.3 3
4 Orr, Nolan JR Seton Hall 5:08.2 15:57.7 4
5 Green, Joshua SR Shelter Island 5:09.7 16:02.4 5
6 Gorevic, Jonah SO Hackley School 5:10.1 16:03.5 6
7 Rosencrans, Jack SR North Shore 5:11.9 16:09.3 7
8 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:18.5 16:29.8 8
9 Barber, Jacob SR Collegiate School 5:18.6 16:30.1 9
10 Espinoza, Emilo SR East Hampton 5:19.3 16:32.0 10
11 Purry, Amin SR Pittsfield 5:19.8 16:33.6 11
12 Henneberger, Scott JR Garden City 5:19.9 16:34.0 12
13 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsboro 5:20.0 16:34.4 13
14 Paris, Jake Taconic 5:20.4 16:35.6 14
15 O'Sullivan, Colin SR North Shore 5:21.1 16:37.7 15
16 Gavalas, Artemi JR Southampton 5:21.5 16:39.0  
17 Hard, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:21.8 16:39.8 16
18 Lorring, Ethan SR North Shore 5:22.7 16:42.8 17
19 Varella, Oscar SR North Shore 5:24.1 16:47.0 18
20 Kenet, Adam SR Collegiate School 5:25.1 16:50.1 19
21 Thompson, Evan SR Lincoln High 5:26.0 16:52.8 20
22 Fowkes, Ryan SR East Hampton 5:26.6 16:54.7 21
23 Dioguardi, Matthew SR Hackley School 5:26.7 16:55.0 22
24 Robertson, Davis JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:27.7 16:58.3 23
25 Wales, Paul SR Pittsfield 5:27.8 16:58.7 24
26 Gaitanis, Nicholas JR Lincoln High 5:28.0 16:59.1 25
27 Schweitzer, Colin SR Seton Hall 5:28.3 17:00.2 26
28 Crainer, William SR Hackley School 5:29.0 17:02.3 27
29 Weaver, Carter JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:29.3 17:03.1 28
30 Brody, Sam JR HS for American Studies 5:29.7 17:04.5 29
31 Burfield, Thomas SR North Shore 5:30.3 17:06.3 30
32 Silva, Gabe SR Mineola 5:30.7 17:07.6 31
33 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:31.2 17:09.2 32
34 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:31.3 17:09.4 33
35 Cembalest, Peter JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:31.5 17:09.9 34
36 Jenkins, Trevon SR Southampton 5:31.6 17:10.4  
37 Thakur, Kiran SR Lincoln High 5:32.5 17:13.1 35
38 McCormac, Ethan SR East Hampton 5:33.0 17:14.6 36
39 Lacomba, Nick SR North Shore 5:33.2 17:15.4 37
40 Vayda, Chris JR Hampshire 5:34.1 17:18.1 38
41 Levin, Fletcher SR Hackley School 5:34.2 17:18.4 39
42 Crystal, William JR Collegiate School 5:35.0 17:20.8 40
43 Nembach, Shane SR Lynbrook 5:35.0 17:21.1 41
44 DiSilvestro, Lucas JR Prout School 5:35.6 17:22.7 42
45 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:37.0 17:27.2 43
46 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsboro 5:37.1 17:27.6 44
47 Martins, Matt SR Seton Hall 5:37.3 17:28.0 45
48 Distefano, Brendan FR Hackley School 5:37.5 17:28.6 46
49 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsboro 5:37.6 17:29.0 47
50 Adams, chris Taconic 5:37.7 17:29.4 48
51 Moskow, Ben SR Hackley School 5:38.0 17:30.1 49
52 Krawiec, Grant JR Garden City 5:38.2 17:31.0 50
53 Gizzo, Chris SO Seton Hall 5:38.3 17:31.3 51
54 DeMagistris, Ryan SR Mineola 5:38.5 17:31.9 52
55 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:39.5 17:34.8 53
56 Foster, Boyd SR Lincoln High 5:41.2 17:40.0 54
57 Ribeiro, Cristiano JR Seton Hall 5:41.4 17:40.8 55
58 Gordon, Riley SR HS for American Studies 5:41.8 17:42.1 56
59 van der Goes, Hank SR Collegiate School 5:41.9 17:42.4 57
60 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.0 17:42.8 58
61 Kinsey, Jonas JR Shelter Island 5:42.6 17:44.5 59
62 Nelson, Jake SR Tyngsboro 5:42.9 17:45.3 60
63 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:43.3 17:46.6 61
64 Buscemi, Blake SR Miller Place 5:43.7 17:47.9 62
65 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:43.8 17:48.3 63
66 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:44.8 17:51.2 64
67 Lafreneire, Mike Taconic 5:45.1 17:52.4 65
68 Halloran, Jack SR Lincoln High 5:45.6 17:53.7 66
69 Pelkey, Brandon Taconic 5:46.2 17:55.7 67
70 Beem, Brian SR Ludlow 5:46.3 17:55.9 68
71 Powell, Zabion Taconic 5:46.9 17:58.0 69
72 O'Hern, Kyle SR Lincoln High 5:47.0 17:58.3 70
73 Shepardson, Adam SR Pittsfield 5:47.1 17:58.6 71
74 Gil, Domingo SO Shelter Island 5:47.3 17:59.0 72
75 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:47.4 17:59.3 73
76 mahar, nick SR Prout School 5:47.5 17:59.7 74
77 Taglieri, Stephen SR Pittsfield 5:47.7 18:00.3 75
78 McConnell, Nathan JR Prout School 5:48.0 18:01.3 76
79 sancomb, forrest SR Prout School 5:48.4 18:02.5 77
80 Cicchetti, Sean Taconic 5:48.6 18:03.2 78
81 Casey, Brian SR Oyster Bay 5:48.7 18:03.6 79
82 Caruolo, Zack SR Prout School 5:48.9 18:04.0 80
83 Bellucci, Frank JR East Hampton 5:49.0 18:04.4 81
84 Laquerre, Cee-Jay SO Mount St. Charles 5:49.1 18:04.7 82
85 Gong, Brandon SR Garden City 5:49.2 18:05.1 83
86 Mueller, Joseph SR Mineola 5:49.3 18:05.4 84
87 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:49.6 18:06.4 85
88 Cameron, Terrance SR Oyster Bay 5:49.7 18:06.7 86
89 Bova, Andrew SR Miller Place 5:50.0 18:07.5 87
90 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:50.1 18:08.0 88
91 Mogul, Jack JR Collegiate School 5:50.3 18:08.6 89
92 Wyman, Mac FR Hackley School 5:50.4 18:08.8 90
93 Miekley, David SR Miller Place 5:50.5 18:09.1 91
94 Chausse, Jack JR Prout School 5:50.8 18:10.1 92
95 Stawasz, Ben SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:51.4 18:11.9 93
96 Jelveh, Aidan JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:51.6 18:12.5 94
97 Gulluscio, Tyler SO Shelter Island 5:51.7 18:12.9 95
98 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:52.3 18:14.6 96
99 Lezon, Chris JR Lincoln High 5:52.6 18:15.5 97
100 Gregoire, Nicholas SR Ludlow 5:52.7 18:16.0 98
101 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:52.9 18:16.4 99
102 Lang, Jack SR Shelter Island 5:53.1 18:17.0 100
103 Weiss, Robert SR East Hampton 5:53.2 18:17.4 101
104 Denham, Liam SR HS for American Studies 5:53.4 18:18.1 102
105 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.5 18:18.5 103
106 Eline, Nick SR Hampshire 5:53.8 18:19.4 104
107 Randall, Avi SR Amherst-Pelham 5:53.9 18:19.6 105
108 Bazan, Jared SR North Shore 5:54.4 18:21.1 106
109 Bell, Ryan JR Hampshire 5:54.7 18:22.2 107
110 Ferrer, Angel SR Cardinal Hayes 5:54.9 18:22.9  
111 Misto, Everett JR Mount St. Charles 5:55.1 18:23.4 108
112 Rioux, Zach SR Bishop Guertin-NH 5:56.0 18:26.1 109
113 Haimowitz , Nathan SR HS for American Studies 5:56.2 18:26.9 110
114 Bensen, Alex SR Garden City 5:56.4 18:27.3 111
115 Payano, Michael SR Shelter Island 5:56.7 18:28.2 112
116 Tarsia, Adam SR Miller Place 5:56.8 18:28.5 113
117 Shapiro, Max HS for American Studies 5:56.9 18:28.8 114
118 Wennerstrom, Jake SR Tyngsboro 5:57.0 18:29.2 115
119 Chao, Eric SR Oyster Bay 5:57.1 18:29.6 116
120 Hewson, Jack SR Miller Place 5:57.2 18:30.0 117
121 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:57.7 18:31.4 118
122 Rabasco, Thomas Taconic 5:57.9 18:32.1 119
123 Shotts, Owen JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:58.4 18:33.6 120
124 Wang, Kwang SR HS for American Studies 5:58.5 18:34.0 121
125 Williams, River SR Hampshire 5:58.7 18:34.7 122
126 Curcio, Anthony SR Pittsfield 5:58.8 18:34.9 123
127 Pillivan, Isaac SR Milton 5:58.9 18:35.2 124
128 Tang, Andrew SR Garden City 5:59.1 18:35.7 125
129 Arenella, Zack SR Oyster Bay 5:59.2 18:36.0 126
130 Moreno, Denzel SR Cardinal Hayes 5:59.3 18:36.3  
131 Trottenberg , Sam SR HS for American Studies 5:59.6 18:37.4 127
132 Villenti, Nicolas JR East Hampton 5:59.9 18:38.3 128
133 hall, kane SR Prout School 6:00.1 18:39.0 129
134 Paskoff, Walter SR Lynbrook 6:00.3 18:39.4 130
135 Molestina, Alex SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:01.8 18:44.2 131
136 MacFadzen, Max JR Hampshire 6:02.2 18:45.5 132
137 Batista, Jacob SR Ludlow 6:02.7 18:47.1 133
138 Peabody, Darren SR Ludlow 6:03.2 18:48.6 134
139 Noecker, Owen SO Mount St. Charles 6:03.3 18:48.8 135
140 Arkinson, Michael SR Southampton 6:03.7 18:50.2  
141 Wright, Willy SR Amherst-Pelham 6:03.9 18:50.6 136
142 Polastri, Ryan SR Pittsfield 6:06.1 18:57.4 137
143 McShane, Jack SR Garden City 6:06.2 18:57.8 138
144 miller, john anthony JR Mercy 6:06.6 18:59.0  
145 Bensen, John SR Garden City 6:07.5 19:01.8 139
146 Sotomayor, Kermit SR Ludlow 6:07.6 19:02.3 140
147 Donovan, William JR Lynbrook 6:08.0 19:03.4 141
148 Bender, Konrad SR Kents Hill School 6:08.1 19:03.7  
149 Dacruz, Adam SR Ludlow 6:08.2 19:04.1 142
150 Dowe, Karrington SR Amherst-Pelham 6:08.3 19:04.4 143
151 Norris, Gregory SR Hampshire 6:11.2 19:13.5 144
152 Smith, Hudson JR Milton 6:11.4 19:14.0 145
153 Goyette, Andrew SR Mount St. Charles 6:11.6 19:14.6 146
154 Happenny, Ben SO Mount St. Charles 6:12.5 19:17.4 147
155 Luckman, Isaac SR Oyster Bay 6:12.7 19:18.1 148
156 Martinsen, Avery SR East Hampton 6:13.2 19:19.6 149
157 Sweeney, Nolan SR Oyster Bay 6:14.3 19:22.9 150
158 Catanzaro, Giovanni SR Miller Place 6:14.5 19:23.6 151
159 Skoblow, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:15.0 19:25.3 152
160 Brown, Emanuel SR Pittsfield 6:15.5 19:26.7 153
161 Shea, Brian SR Lynbrook 6:16.2 19:28.9 154
162 Dublynn, John SR Mineola 6:18.4 19:35.7 155
163 Feliciano, Joel SR Southampton 6:18.8 19:36.9  
164 Jackson, Ben SR Kents Hill School 6:19.9 19:40.3  
165 Plotkin, Jesse Barker SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.7 19:42.8 156
166 Callahan, Joseph SR Lynbrook 6:20.8 19:43.2 157
167 Koc, Ibrahim SR Kents Hill School 6:21.9 19:46.7  
168 McGee, Ken SR Oyster Bay 6:22.1 19:47.3 158
169 Kam, Richard JR Collegiate School 6:23.0 19:50.2 159
170 Judge, Alexi JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:24.4 19:54.5 160
171 Kennedy, Patrick JR Milton 6:26.3 20:00.3 161
172 Collins, John Paul SR Ludlow 6:28.2 20:06.2 162
173 Starr, Jackson SR Miller Place 6:29.8 20:11.3 163
174 Kern, Nicholas SR Mineola 6:32.6 20:19.9 164
175 Fuchs, Nicholas SR Lynbrook 6:32.8 20:20.4 165
176 Rosa, Noah Cardinal Hayes 6:33.6 20:22.9  
177 McWilliams, Evan SR Mount St. Charles 6:34.6 20:26.2 166
178 Marino, Philip SR Mercy 6:35.4 20:28.5  
179 Shulze, David Paul SR MartinLuther 6:38.1 20:36.9  
180 Dewitt, Robert JR Mercy 6:39.8 20:42.3  
181 Shao, Jason SR Lynbrook 6:42.4 20:50.2  
182 Chen, Andy SR Mineola 6:44.8 20:57.7 167
183 Hall, Andrew SR Tyngsboro 6:45.0 20:58.3 168
184 Kilburn, Tom SR Mount St. Charles 6:45.0 20:58.6 169
185 Jidaan, Taeen SR Cardinal Hayes 6:50.9 21:16.7  
186 Brown, Malik SR MartinLuther 6:51.9 21:19.7  
187 Bennardo, Zack JR Cold Spring Harbor 6:59.6 21:43.9  
188 Gerberg, Ari SR Cold Spring Harbor 7:09.9 22:16.0  
189 Yankey, George JR MartinLuther 7:30.6 23:20.2  
190 Penn, Robert SR Mercy 7:50.1 24:20.8  
191 Fare, Thomas SR Cold Spring Harbor 7:51.8 24:26.1  
192 Tavares, Nicholas SR Mineola 8:01.9 24:57.4 170
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:02 18:12 55 3 5 9 10 28 30 35
2 1:34:26 18:53 107 12 13 17 25 40 50  
3 1:34:13 18:50 114 2 11 23 33 45 64 71
4 1:34:57 18:59 123 8 24 26 31 34 43 74
5 1:36:08 19:13 139 6 20 22 42 49 52 54
6 1:37:06 19:25 153 7 15 18 55 58 60 61
7 Oyster River 1:37:29 19:29 170 16 27 32 47 48 68 73
8 1:38:03 19:36 176 14 19 36 51 56 66 72
9 1:37:00 19:24 181 1 29 41 53 57 62  
10 Nashua South 1:37:42 19:32 183 4 37 38 39 65    
11 Northampton 1:44:52 20:58 292 44 46 63 69 70    
12 1:47:33 21:30 298 21 59 67 75 76 77 78
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:24.5 16:48.3 1
2 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 5:38.8 17:32.7 2
3 Reale, Hannah SR Shenendehowa 5:39.5 17:34.9 3
4 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.8 17:42.1  
5 Coffin, Cali FR Nashua South 5:44.2 17:49.6 4
6 Lomoscolo, Olivia SR Shenendehowa 5:47.8 18:00.6 5
7 Cox, Addison SO Coe-Brown 5:49.7 18:06.5 6
8 Towle, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 5:49.9 18:07.3 7
9 Cross, Meghan JR Pinkerton 5:50.3 18:08.4 8
10 Belleville, Hannah JR Shenendehowa 5:50.4 18:08.9 9
11 Hartman, Charlotte SR Shenendehowa 5:50.7 18:09.8 10
12 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 5:52.4 18:15.1 11
13 Dinneen, Sierra JR Notre Dame Academy 5:53.3 18:17.7 12
14 Mitchell, Keiana SR Notre Dame Academy 5:58.0 18:32.4 13
15 Zitzmann, Kate SR Barrington 6:01.3 18:42.5 14
16 Schmitt, Haley JR Bishop Guertin 6:02.7 18:46.9 15
17 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:02.9 18:47.7 16
18 Comerford, Giavanna SO Notre Dame Academy 6:03.3 18:48.9 17
19 Messer, Kate SO Bishop Guertin 6:04.4 18:52.4 18
20 Livingston, Caroline JR Barrington 6:04.6 18:52.8 19
21 O'Connor, Abigail JR Coe-Brown 6:05.8 18:56.7 20
22 Henson, Grace SR Cumberland 6:07.2 19:00.9 21
23 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:07.3 19:01.4 22
24 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:08.0 19:03.6 23
25 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:08.3 19:04.5 24
26 Field, Lindsey JR Notre Dame Academy 6:08.5 19:05.1 25
27 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:09.2 19:07.2 26
28 Lenk, Olivia SO Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.1 27
29 Hotaling, Luccabella FR Shenendehowa 6:09.7 19:08.6 28
30 Kelley, Allison JR Exeter 6:10.2 19:10.4 29
31 Dennis, Jada JR Shenendehowa 6:11.2 19:13.5 30
32 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:11.8 19:15.3 31
33 Sullivan, Sophie FR Oyster River 6:12.1 19:16.2 32
34 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton 6:12.7 19:18.0 33
35 Johnson, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:14.0 19:22.2 34
36 Dennis, Jade JR Shenendehowa 6:15.0 19:25.1 35
37 Chun, Stephanie JR Barrington 6:15.2 19:25.7 36
38 Mathson, Lydia JR Nashua South 6:15.4 19:26.5 37
39 Conmy, Jaimee SO Nashua South 6:18.3 19:35.5 38
40 Krishman, Maya SO Nashua South 6:19.7 19:39.7 39
41 Thompson, Jacqueline SR Notre Dame Academy 6:20.7 19:43.0 40
42 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 6:22.2 19:47.5 41
43 Malone, Ella SO Coe-Brown 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
44 McGaffigan, Molly SO Pinkerton 6:24.9 19:55.9 43
45 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:25.9 19:59.2 44
46 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:27.5 20:04.1 45
47 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:27.8 20:04.9 46
48 Doody, Lily SO Oyster River 6:28.8 20:08.1 47
49 Murphy, Kadence SO Oyster River 6:29.2 20:09.3 48
50 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:30.1 20:12.2 49
51 Franzreb, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy 6:31.4 20:16.2 50
52 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 6:34.5 20:25.9 51
53 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:35.4 20:28.7 52
54 Rowell, Kayla JR Exeter 6:36.3 20:31.3 53
55 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:37.3 20:34.7 54
56 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.8 20:36.1 55
57 Boothman, Gianna SR Barrington 6:38.0 20:36.8 56
58 Raymond, Hadley JR Exeter 6:40.0 20:43.1 57
59 O'Hara, Allie JR Bishop Guertin - MA 6:40.4 20:44.0 58
60 Anderson, Adah JR Cumberland 6:41.1 20:46.4 59
61 Grise, Katelyn JR Bishop Guertin - MA 6:43.2 20:53.0 60
62 Jones, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 6:45.9 21:01.2 61
63 Donovan, Maeve SO Exeter 6:47.8 21:07.3 62
64 Forman, Saraphina SR Northampton 6:48.0 21:07.8 63
65 Schewe, Emme SR Milton 6:48.3 21:08.6 64
66 Keefe, Madeleine JR Nashua South 6:49.2 21:11.6 65
67 Kloc, Riley SR Barrington 6:49.6 21:12.8 66
68 Gaudreau, Emma JR Cumberland 6:53.3 21:24.3 67
69 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:53.6 21:25.1 68
70 Reade, Maggie SR Northampton 7:01.5 21:49.8 69
71 Andrew, Naomi SR Northampton 7:02.0 21:51.2 70
72 Osazee, Naomi SO Milton 7:03.5 21:56.0 71
73 Bishoop, Tea SR Barrington 7:04.0 21:57.6 72
74 Keenan, Maggie SO Oyster River 7:05.3 22:01.6 73
75 Ahern, Ashley Pinkerton 7:13.4 22:26.8 74
76 Abramek, Gabrielle SR Cumberland 7:15.8 22:34.2 75
77 Piņa , Alexandra SR Cumberland 7:39.5 23:47.7 76
78 Barboza, Olivia SR Cumberland 7:43.7 24:00.8 77
79 Nigri, Lauren JR Cumberland 7:44.0 24:01.7 78
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:02 16:48 37 1 4 6 8 18 28 35
2 1:24:22 16:52 52 2 3 5 19 23 50 68
3 1:26:33 17:18 90 9 11 13 27 30 51 65
4 1:27:38 17:31 140 7 17 29 38 49 66 87
5 1:28:04 17:36 145 16 21 25 39 44 48  
6 1:27:54 17:34 149 20 26 32 34 37 56 58
7 1:29:11 17:50 190 10 15 33 57 75 77  
8 1:29:47 17:57 209 14 24 46 53 72 106  
9 Xaverian Bros. HS 1:30:38 18:07 250 31 36 54 60 69 80 82
10 1:30:59 18:11 256 12 40 42 74 88    
11 Bay Shore 1:32:57 18:35 332 22 41 76 81 112 113 121
12 1:33:46 18:45 369 59 62 63 84 101 110 119
13 1:33:47 18:45 374 43 45 89 98 99 105 111
14 1:35:26 19:05 436 47 55 102 107 125 131 149
15 McKee State Island Tech 1:36:10 19:14 445 52 71 79 109 134 135 140
16 1:36:22 19:16 464 61 70 92 117 124 144 148
17 1:36:57 19:23 474 64 67 90 126 127 132 137
18 1:36:43 19:20 492 86 91 96 104 115 118 129
19 1:36:34 19:18 493 93 95 97 100 108 114 116
20 1:38:49 19:45 524 78 83 94 133 136 147 151
21 1:38:57 19:47 525 73 85 103 123 141    
22 1:45:31 21:06 667 122 128 130 142 145    
23 1:47:43 21:32 686 120 138 139 143 146 150  
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Muellers, Nicholas SR Smithtown 5:15.5 16:20.4 1
2 Bragg, Eben SR Concord 5:16.3 16:22.8 2
3 Duncan, Alex SR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.3 3
4 Danzi, Michael JR Smithtown 5:19.7 16:33.4 4
5 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:22.8 16:42.9 5
6 Smith, Robert JR Smithtown 5:25.0 16:49.8 6
7 Grillo, Will SR Northport 5:25.3 16:50.7 7
8 Maidhof, Matthew SR Smithtown 5:27.9 16:58.7 8
9 Appiah, James SO Lowell 5:28.1 16:59.4 9
10 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:29.9 17:05.1 10
11 Fernandez, Chris SO Lowell 5:31.8 17:11.1 11
12 Fonseca, Anthony JR Eastport-South Manor 5:32.3 17:12.5 12
13 DeFronzo, Evan JR Lowell 5:32.6 17:13.4 13
14 Kashem, Abdullah SR Highland Regional 5:32.9 17:14.5 14
15 Olivero, Jalen SR Holyoke 5:33.4 17:15.8  
16 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:33.8 17:17.1 15
17 Millien, Warren SR Deer Park 5:34.2 17:18.4 16
18 Donohue, Ben SR Northport 5:34.5 17:19.4 17
19 Grasing, Patrick JR Smithtown 5:34.9 17:20.7 18
20 Comrie, Curtis SR Concord 5:35.5 17:22.6 19
21 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:35.8 17:23.5 20
22 Brooks, Ryan SR Deer Park 5:36.6 17:25.7 21
23 Rooney, Aidan Bay Shore 5:36.7 17:26.2 22
24 Riley, Shane SR Concord 5:37.0 17:27.3 23
25 Swack, Chris SR Highland Regional 5:37.2 17:27.8 24
26 Calogaines, Matt SR Deer Park 5:37.5 17:28.6 25
27 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 5:37.6 17:29.1 26
28 Coughlin, Patrick JR Lowell 5:38.6 17:32.0 27
29 Muratore, Luke JR Smithtown 5:38.8 17:32.7 28
30 Cuadros, Anthony JR Northport 5:39.4 17:34.6 29
31 Black, Cavan JR Lowell 5:40.4 17:37.7 30
32 Roy, Emmet SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:40.8 17:39.0 31
33 Lambert, Matthew JR Winnacunnet 5:41.1 17:39.8 32
34 Hotter, Dylan JR Londonderry 5:41.2 17:40.3 33
35 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:41.3 17:40.6 34
36 Talay, Christian JR Smithtown 5:41.5 17:41.2 35
37 Hogan, Sam SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:41.8 17:41.9 36
38 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:41.9 17:42.2 37
39 Morrison, Pat SR Holyoke 5:43.0 17:45.8  
40 Weaver, Kieran SR Northport 5:43.1 17:46.1 38
41 Tuzun, Tahir SR Deer Park 5:44.9 17:51.5 39
42 Glaser, Tyler SO Eastport-South Manor 5:45.2 17:52.7 40
43 Goode, William Bay Shore 5:45.3 17:53.0 41
44 Mcgevna , Liam SR Eastport-South Manor 5:45.9 17:54.7 42
45 Vassilas, Brayden JR Smithtown 5:46.5 17:56.5  
46 Acevedo, Abdiel SR Holyoke 5:46.7 17:57.3  
47 Villegas, Brandon JR North Brunswick 5:46.8 17:57.6 43
48 Neilson, Tyler SR Deer Park 5:47.6 18:00.0 44
49 Spinella, Bryan SR Smithtown 5:47.9 18:01.1  
50 Kuchler, John SR North Brunswick 5:48.1 18:01.5 45
51 Vella, Brandon SR Smithtown 5:49.1 18:04.8  
52 Minchak, Mike SR Highland Regional 5:49.2 18:05.1 46
53 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 5:49.4 18:05.7 47
54 Vassallo, Anthony JR Deer Park 5:50.0 18:07.5 48
55 Senior, James JR Northport 5:50.2 18:08.0 49
56 Ciesluk, Ryan SO Concord 5:50.3 18:08.6 50
57 Grimes, Sammy SR Lowell 5:51.1 18:10.9 51
58 Qadri, Muhammed JR McKee State Island Tech 5:51.2 18:11.2 52
59 Drago, Jack JR Smithtown 5:51.4 18:11.9  
60 McGlinn, Ed SR Highland Regional 5:51.6 18:12.5 53
61 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:52.1 18:14.1 54
62 Fischer, Ryan SO Merrimack 5:52.6 18:15.5 55
63 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 5:53.1 18:17.1 56
64 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 5:53.2 18:17.6 57
65 Merrick, Ben SO Winnacunnet 5:53.4 18:18.2 58
66 DaSilva, Rey SR Plymouth North 5:53.9 18:19.6 59
67 Bisson, Spencer SR Xaverian Bros. HS 5:55.4 18:24.3 60
68 Downward, Jonathan SR Archbishop Molloy 5:55.9 18:26.0 61
69 Wong, Calvin SR Smithtown 5:56.2 18:26.7  
70 Vassapollo, Dylan JR Smithtown 5:56.4 18:27.6  
71 Rai, Rohan SO Windham 5:56.6 18:28.1  
72 Webb-McClain, Ben SO Winnacunnet 5:56.9 18:28.8  
73 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:57.2 18:29.9 62
74 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North 5:57.5 18:30.9 63
75 Joachim-Delpoio, Walter JR Barrington 5:57.7 18:31.3 64
76 Flenniken, Cole SO Windham 5:57.8 18:31.7  
77 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:58.9 18:35.1 65
78 Howlin, Ryan JR Smithtown 5:59.5 18:36.9  
79 Crothers-Maida, Damond SR Northport 5:59.5 18:37.2 66
80 Hunt, Dylan JR Barrington 5:59.9 18:38.2 67
81 Conery, Liam JR Concord 6:00.2 18:39.2 68
82 Babicz, Luke SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:00.3 18:39.5 69
83 Tomas, Lucas SR Concord 6:01.2 18:42.2  
84 Stravalle, Charles JR Archbishop Molloy 6:01.3 18:42.7 70
85 Njovbu, Don SR Lowell 6:01.5 18:43.1  
86 Liu, Wenpai JR McKee State Island Tech 6:01.6 18:43.6 71
87 Harris, Landon SO Winnacunnet 6:01.7 18:44.0  
88 Yackle, Connor SR Highland Regional 6:02.9 18:47.6 72
89 Theberge, Garret SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:03.3 18:49.0 73
90 Goldstein, Harrison SR Smithtown 6:03.4 18:49.3  
91 Ocasio, Derick SO Lowell 6:03.6 18:49.7  
92 Szajkowski, Tom SR Eastport-South Manor 6:04.2 18:51.7 74
93 Feig, Harrison SR Londonderry 6:04.3 18:52.0 75
94 deCteau, Joshua Bay Shore 6:04.7 18:53.3 76
95 Robbins, Cameron Londonderry 6:05.3 18:55.2 77
96 Gleason, Aidan SO Concord 6:05.5 18:55.6  
97 Cerasuolo, Connor SO Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:57.1 78
98 Diaz, Gabriel SR Holyoke 6:06.2 18:58.0  
99 Gathecha, Jesse SR Lowell 6:06.3 18:58.2  
100 Castillo, Ludvig JR McKee State Island Tech 6:06.4 18:58.6 79
101 Hayes, Mike SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:06.5 18:58.9 80
102 Kata, Brian Bay Shore 6:07.0 19:00.2 81
103 O'Brien, Joseph JR Concord 6:07.3 19:01.2  
104 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:07.6 19:02.2 82
105 Fernandez, Julian Oliver Ames 6:07.8 19:02.7 83
106 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:07.9 19:03.2  
107 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:08.1 19:03.9 84
108 Pelton, Kyle SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:08.4 19:04.8  
109 Smith, Daniel SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:08.6 19:05.2 85
110 Silver, Justin SR Bedford 6:08.8 19:06.0 86
111 Reis, Carter JR Smithtown 6:09.0 19:06.6  
112 Stehlik, Eric SR Northport 6:09.2 19:07.3 87
113 Horosweski, Jacob JR Eastport-South Manor 6:09.3 19:07.6 88
114 Germonsen, Lexington SR North Brunswick 6:09.5 19:08.0 89
115 Ingham, Dylan SR Barrington 6:09.7 19:08.6 90
116 Coulter, Toren SO Bedford 6:09.7 19:08.9 91
117 McDade, Jack SR Archbishop Molloy 6:09.9 19:09.2 92
118 Cardoso, Atticus JR Cumberland 6:10.0 19:09.6 93
119 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:10.3 19:10.5  
120 Tomas, Antonio SR Concord 6:10.5 19:11.3  
121 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 6:10.9 19:12.6 94
122 Gallego, Alejandro JR Cumberland 6:11.2 19:13.5 95
123 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:11.4 19:13.9  
124 Pagliarulo, William SO Bedford 6:11.5 19:14.4 96
125 Bourassa, Corey SR Cumberland 6:13.0 19:18.9 97
126 Chea, Rathanak JR Winnacunnet 6:13.1 19:19.3  
127 Sidotti, Anthony SR North Brunswick 6:13.4 19:20.3 98
128 Rajani, Kunal SR North Brunswick 6:13.5 19:20.6 99
129 DeGroot, Alex SR Cumberland 6:13.6 19:20.8 100
130 Men, Chris SR Lowell 6:13.9 19:21.6  
131 Frary, Silas SR Concord 6:14.0 19:22.0  
132 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:14.2 19:22.6 101
133 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:14.3 19:23.1 102
134 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:14.5 19:23.6  
135 Murphy, Nicholas SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:14.8 19:24.6 103
136 Doughty, Drew SO Bedford 6:15.0 19:25.1 104
137 Ettadlaoui, Badr JR North Brunswick 6:15.5 19:26.7 105
138 Samalonis, Will SR Highland Regional 6:15.8 19:27.8 106
139 Mutambarika, Farai SR Merrimack 6:16.0 19:28.3 107
140 Enestvedt, Owen JR Cumberland 6:17.1 19:31.7 108
141 Priebe, Will JR Smithtown 6:17.2 19:32.0  
142 Chen, Zirong JR McKee State Island Tech 6:17.4 19:32.6 109
143 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:17.6 19:33.3 110
144 Perez, Joel SO Lowell 6:17.7 19:33.6  
145 Hill, Benjamin SR North Brunswick 6:20.0 19:40.6 111
146 Williams, Hunter SO Lowell 6:20.2 19:41.5  
147 Mitchell, Jaydon JR Lowell 6:20.4 19:42.0  
148 Gartland, Alex Bay Shore 6:21.5 19:45.3 112
149 Kirby, Michael SO Winnacunnet 6:21.6 19:45.7  
150 Cincotta, Christian Bay Shore 6:21.8 19:46.3 113
151 Ciolino, Stephen SR Cumberland 6:22.3 19:47.8 114
152 Driscoll, Dylan JR Bedford 6:22.8 19:49.4 115
153 Samek, Kevin JR Cumberland 6:23.1 19:50.5 116
154 Ali, Austin SR Archbishop Molloy 6:23.3 19:51.0 117
155 McSherry, Michael SO Bedford 6:23.8 19:52.6 118
156 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:24.7 19:55.4  
157 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:24.9 19:55.8 119
158 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Bros. HS 6:25.4 19:57.5  
159 Ackermann, Peter SR Roslyn 6:25.5 19:57.8 120
160 Murphy, John JR Cumberland 6:26.8 20:01.8  
161 House, Sean JR Winnacunnet 6:27.1 20:02.7  
162 Hernandez, Moises Bay Shore 6:27.9 20:05.3 121
163 Mai, Curtis SR Lowell 6:28.1 20:05.8  
164 Hardardt, Ethan JR Winnacunnet 6:28.4 20:06.8  
165 Morales, Nicholas JR Exeter 6:29.1 20:09.0 122
166 O'Brien , Samuel JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:29.2 20:09.3 123
167 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 6:29.7 20:10.8  
168 Ligas, James JR Archbishop Molloy 6:30.7 20:14.0 124
169 Gaumont, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:30.8 20:14.4 125
170 Perugini, Jack SR Barrington 6:31.4 20:16.2 126
171 Masse, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:33.2 20:21.9  
172 Burgess, Peter SR Barrington 6:33.8 20:23.6 127
173 Dixon, Ben JR Exeter 6:34.3 20:25.2 128
174 Conery, Colin SR Concord 6:35.2 20:28.1  
175 Cooper, Cole SO Winnacunnet 6:36.6 20:32.3  
176 Rodriguez, Carlos SO Lowell 6:37.1 20:33.8  
177 Kemp, Andrew JR Bedford 6:37.4 20:34.8 129
178 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:38.5 20:38.2  
179 Schmidt, Chris SR Riverhead 6:38.8 20:39.2  
180 Devereoux, Cole SR Riverhead 6:39.0 20:39.8  
181 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 6:39.1 20:40.0  
182 Baker, Will SR Exeter 6:39.6 20:41.5 130
183 Dagan, Matt JR Merrimack 6:39.7 20:41.9 131
184 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington 6:39.9 20:42.7 132
185 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:40.3 20:43.9 133
186 Rodgers, Clayton SO Winnacunnet 6:40.5 20:44.3  
187 Zhu, David JR McKee State Island Tech 6:40.6 20:44.8 134
188 Valhouli, Zachary SO Winnacunnet 6:40.8 20:45.3  
189 Tyrrell, Shannon SO Concord 6:41.2 20:46.7  
190 Sakelarios, Jacob SO Winnacunnet 6:41.6 20:48.0  
191 Marks, Brandon JR McKee State Island Tech 6:42.4 20:50.2 135
192 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:43.5 20:53.7 136
193 Bazyk, Ben SR Barrington 6:46.0 21:01.5 137
194 Tougas, Christian SR Cumberland 6:48.5 21:09.2  
195 Borges, William JR Roslyn 6:48.8 21:10.3 138
196 Dansereau, Jake JR Cumberland 6:49.6 21:12.6  
197 Cardoza, Luis SR Roslyn 6:50.5 21:15.4 139
198 Nheb, Andrew SO Lowell 6:52.9 21:23.0  
199 Nuccio, Nick SR McKee State Island Tech 6:53.3 21:24.3 140
200 Walsh, Liam JR McKee State Island Tech 6:53.4 21:24.6  
201 Milord, Malcolm SR Lowell 6:53.8 21:25.9  
202 Gordon, Theodore SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:55.1 21:29.8 141
203 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 6:55.6 21:31.5  
204 Sullivan, Matt JR Exeter 6:57.3 21:36.6 142
205 Peetz, Vincent SR McKee State Island Tech 6:58.4 21:40.1  
206 Singh, Amandeep JR McKee State Island Tech 6:58.5 21:40.3  
207 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 7:00.0 21:45.1  
208 Covell, Shaun JR Plymouth North 7:00.3 21:46.1  
209 O'neill, Aidan JR Barrington 7:02.0 21:51.4  
210 Benaharon, Matthew SO Roslyn 7:03.3 21:55.2 143
211 Haywood Minery, Carter SO Concord 7:04.0 21:57.5  
212 Heaney, Liam SR Cumberland 7:05.5 22:02.2  
213 Sidhu, Ranvir SR Archbishop Molloy 7:06.0 22:03.8 144
214 Desilva, Dilhara FR McKee State Island Tech 7:06.1 22:04.2  
215 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 7:08.8 22:12.5  
216 Leonard, Andrew SR Concord 7:09.0 22:12.9  
217 Guang, Richard JR McKee State Island Tech 7:11.0 22:19.2  
218 Gelman, Alex SO McKee State Island Tech 7:15.6 22:33.6  
219 Aldred, Sam JR Exeter 7:17.6 22:39.6 145
220 Kelly, Bernie SO McKee State Island Tech 7:17.8 22:40.3  
221 Woodhouse, Matt SO McKee State Island Tech 7:17.9 22:40.6  
222 Rockwell, Theodore SO Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.3  
223 Flores, Matt SO Lowell 7:19.3 22:44.9  
224 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet 7:19.4 22:45.5  
225 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 7:22.2 22:54.2  
226 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:24.8 23:02.2  
227 Dempsey, Josh SR Cumberland 7:25.5 23:04.4  
228 Andritsakis, David SO Concord 7:26.7 23:08.0  
229 Mammina, Nicholas SR Riverhead 7:31.9 23:24.2  
230 Cardoza, Devin SO Roslyn 7:32.1 23:24.7 146
231 Hill, Demario Bay Shore 7:41.4 23:53.8  
232 Evans, Billy JR Oliver Ames 7:41.8 23:54.9 147
233 Hunt, Aidan JR Cumberland 7:42.1 23:55.9  
234 Chase, Garrett JR Cumberland 7:48.3 24:15.2  
235 Huang, Jonathan JR McKee State Island Tech 7:48.4 24:15.5  
236 Sary, Tim JR McKee State Island Tech 7:51.9 24:26.2  
237 Boateng, Jonathan SR Archbishop Molloy 7:52.9 24:29.3 148
238 Radu, Tudor SR Archbishop Molloy 7:54.0 24:32.7  
239 Pecho, Gilbert SR McKee State Island Tech 7:54.8 24:35.4  
240 Faust, Harrison JR Merrimack 8:00.4 24:52.8 149
241 Mayourian, Jacob SO Roslyn 8:11.1 25:25.9 150
242 Kraus, Matthew SO Concord 8:31.8 26:30.4  
243 Phelps, Hunter SR Oliver Ames 9:26.9 29:21.5 151