MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:22.0 16:40.5  
2 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:23.1 16:43.8  
3 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:25.6 16:51.7  
4 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:26.9 16:55.7  
5 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.0 17:05.5  
6 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:32.9 17:14.2  
7 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:33.8 17:17.3  
8 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.6 17:22.8  
9 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:36.2 17:24.7  
10 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.3 17:28.1  
11 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:37.5 17:28.7  
12 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:37.8 17:29.7  
13 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 5:38.0 17:30.3  
14 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.5 17:31.8  
15 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:38.6 17:32.2  
16 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:39.0 17:33.5  
17 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:40.3 17:37.4  
18 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:40.6 17:38.2  
19 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:41.7 17:41.7  
20 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:42.8 17:45.1  
21 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:43.3 17:46.8  
22 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:43.5 17:47.2  
23 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 5:43.5 17:47.4  
24 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:43.7 17:48.0  
25 Sperry, Tanner SR Southington 5:46.0 17:55.1  
26 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:47.7 18:00.3  
27 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 5:48.0 18:01.2  
28 Strong, Tyler SR Southington 5:48.1 18:01.5  
29 Cruz-De Jesus, Xolotl Alfon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.5 18:09.0  
30 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:50.8 18:10.1  
31 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 5:51.9 18:13.5  
32 Asido, Ryan SR Southington 5:52.2 18:14.5  
33 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:52.6 18:15.5  
34 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 5:52.9 18:16.4  
35 Root, David SR Wakefield 5:52.9 18:16.5  
36 Long, Nick SR North Andover 5:53.1 18:17.1  
37 Aden, Ahmed SR Brockton 5:53.1 18:17.1  
38 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:55.7 18:25.1  
39 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:55.9 18:25.8  
40 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 5:56.1 18:26.6  
41 Ditota, Mike JR Southington 5:56.6 18:28.0  
42 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:56.9 18:28.9  
43 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:57.5 18:30.8  
44 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 5:58.7 18:34.5  
45 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:59.6 18:37.4  
46 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.7 18:37.6  
47 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:00.6 18:40.4  
48 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:00.6 18:40.5  
49 Mohr, Jacob SR Southington 6:01.7 18:43.9  
50 Maciejewski, Matt JR Southington 6:02.0 18:44.7  
51 Russell, Kobe SR Burlington 6:02.3 18:45.8  
52 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:02.4 18:46.2  
53 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:03.9 18:50.8  
54 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:52.8  
55 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:05.3 18:55.0  
56 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 6:07.5 19:02.1  
57 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:08.6 19:05.4  
58 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:09.1 19:06.8  
59 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:09.2 19:07.1  
60 Martinez, Demitrius SR Chelsea 6:10.3 19:10.7  
61 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:11.0 19:12.7  
62 Bensidrine, Emile SR Northampton 6:11.3 19:13.8  
63 Dennis, Dominick SR Wakefield 6:11.3 19:13.8  
64 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:11.7 19:15.1  
65 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:12.2 19:16.6  
66 Connell, Patrick SR Andover 6:12.4 19:17.1  
67 Dorsey, Mike SR Southington 6:12.5 19:17.3  
68 Klinzman, Ryan SR Southington 6:13.1 19:19.4  
69 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:19.7  
70 Le, Kevin JR Southington 6:13.8 19:21.3  
71 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:14.0 19:22.2  
72 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:14.5 19:23.6  
73 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:23.8  
74 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:14.6 19:23.9  
75 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:15.3 19:26.3  
76 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:15.5 19:26.6  
77 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:16.2 19:28.9  
78 Kalungi, Tracey SR Woburn 6:17.4 19:32.7  
79 Kuhr, Alex SR Southington 6:17.8 19:33.8  
80 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:17.9 19:34.3  
81 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:18.2 19:35.3  
82 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:18.8 19:37.1  
83 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton 6:19.0 19:37.5  
84 Bugos, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:19.0 19:37.6  
85 Brady, Chris SR North Andover 6:19.0 19:37.7  
86 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:21.5 19:45.6  
87 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.8  
88 McQuinn, Joshua SR Westford Academy 6:22.1 19:47.2  
89 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.4  
90 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:23.7 19:52.1  
91 Raftery, Patrick SR Somerville 6:23.9 19:52.8  
92 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:24.1 19:53.4  
93 Brock, John Matthew SR Brockton 6:24.3 19:54.0  
94 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 6:24.3 19:54.1  
95 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 6:24.4 19:54.3  
96 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:24.8 19:55.8  
97 RossmanChnioui, Chazz SR Andover 6:25.0 19:56.4  
98 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:25.2 19:56.9  
99 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 6:25.4 19:57.5  
100 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:25.6 19:58.1  
101 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:25.6 19:58.1  
102 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington 6:25.6 19:58.3  
103 O'Connell, Kyle SR Westford Academy 6:25.9 19:59.2  
104 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:25.9 19:59.2  
105 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:26.6 20:01.3  
106 Hoffman, Ben SR Southington 6:28.0 20:05.7  
107 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:28.2 20:06.4  
108 Harder, Sebastian SR Andover 6:29.0 20:08.8  
109 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth 6:29.3 20:09.7  
110 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:29.8 20:11.3  
111 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:30.0 20:11.9  
112 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:30.9 20:14.8  
113 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:31.7 20:17.1  
114 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:33.0 20:21.0  
115 Kristopic, Evan JR Southington 6:34.7 20:26.4  
116 Olsen, Noah SR North Andover 6:35.3 20:28.4  
117 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:36.4 20:31.8  
118 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:37.6 20:35.5  
119 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:39.2 20:40.4  
120 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.4  
121 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:39.2 20:40.5  
122 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:39.4 20:41.0  
123 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.6  
124 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:43.0 20:52.2  
125 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:44.4 20:56.5  
126 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy 6:46.8 21:04.0  
127 LaRoche, Josh JR Southington 6:46.8 21:04.2  
128 Christensen, Zach SR Southington 6:47.6 21:06.5  
129 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:47.7 21:06.8  
130 McCreary, Bennet SR Northampton 6:50.6 21:16.0  
131 McCoy, Ben SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
132 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 6:54.0 21:26.5  
133 Morrissey, Joseph SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:54.2 21:27.1  
134 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:55.7 21:31.7  
135 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.4 21:33.7  
136 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:56.9 21:35.5  
137 Bringarden, Jack JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:57.7 21:37.9  
138 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:58.4 21:40.2  
139 Pierre , Johnston SR Brockton 6:58.9 21:41.6  
140 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 6:59.9 21:44.7  
141 Sullivan, Ryan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:01.2 21:48.8  
142 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 7:03.7 21:56.5  
143 Centeio, Mario Jardel SR Brockton 7:06.2 22:04.4  
144 Dillon, Tyler SR Westford Academy 7:08.4 22:11.3  
145 Simmons, Aiden SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:12.4 22:23.6  
146 Litster, Caleb SR North Andover 7:18.0 22:40.9  
147 Donaghue, Jack SR East Longmeadow 7:28.1 23:12.3  
148 Fisher, Trevor SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:31.4 23:22.6