District E Girls Relay Meet Date: 04-27-19   Venue: Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury, MA
Girls Long Jump Relay Division II
Finals: Flight #1|2|3|4

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Madden, Alyssa SR Oakmont 4.80m 3.33
2 1 McBride, Laura JR Oakmont 4.80m 3.33
3 3 Murdock, Girls #3   Murdock 4.67m 1.33
4 5 Murdock, Girls SR Murdock 4.66m 1.33
5 8 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 4.53m 2.66
6 8 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 4.53m 2.66
7 12 Ciesluk, Jessica SR Oakmont 4.45m 3.33
8 16 Morgan, Ally JR Maynard 4.32m -
9 20 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 4.20m 2.66
10 30 Malozzi, Hailey SO Maynard 3.91m -
11 32 Clark, Riley SO Millbury 3.90m -
12 33 Gilbert, Jacquelyn 8 Millbury 3.86m -
13 36 Murdock, Girls #2   Murdock 3.82m 1.33
14 41 Reno, Kelsey JR Millbury 3.62m -
15 52 Rober, Kate SO Maynard 3.27m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 3 Schleinitz, Madeleine SR Uxbridge 4.67m 2
2 11 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 4.46m 2
3 13 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 4.40m -
4 14 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 4.34m -
5 18 Defronzo, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 4.24m 0.33
6 22 McDonald, Jillian SO Tyngsborough 4.12m 0.33
7 23 Franzosa, Elena JR Uxbridge 4.08m 2
8 24 Belsito, Chloe SO Sutton 4.06m -
9 24 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 4.06m -
10 35 Perry, Megan SO Sutton 3.83m -
11 36 Gatulis , Emma FR Quabbin 3.82m -
12 38 Moran, Emily SO Tyngsborough 3.74m 0.33
13 39 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 3.71m -
14 41 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 3.62m -
15 48 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 3.42m -
16 51 Ramos, Nicole FR Whitinsville Christian 3.33m -
  Greene, Hazel FR Parker Charter Essential FOUL -
  Breuer, Maddie SO Quabbin FOUL -
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 6 Igwenagu, Obiamaka SR Auburn 4.65m -
2 10 Toll, Elizabeth JR Bromfield School 4.47m -
3 15 Stoddard, Claire SO Bromfield School 4.33m -
4 17 Hogan, Jules JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 4.29m 0.66
5 18 Amsa, Girl #2   Adv. Math and Science Aca 4.24m 0.66
6 21 Amsa, Girl #3   Adv. Math and Science Aca 4.14m 0.66
7 26 Lopes, Eryca JR Ayer Shirley 4.04m -
8 27 Norton, Anna SR Ayer Shirley 4.03m -
9 28 Kumah, Mildred SR Auburn 3.96m -
10 30 Kosakowski, Jamie SO Ayer Shirley 3.91m -
11 33 Umumbu, Berthe SO Blackstone-Millville 3.86m -
12 45 Brodeur, Jessica SO Blackstone-Millville 3.49m -
13 47 Anderson, Janiya FR Blackstone-Millville 3.43m -
14 54 Johnson, Emma FR Auburn 3.23m -
  Ferguson, Marley SO Bromfield School FOUL -
Finals: Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 7 Pineda, Savannah SO Gardner 4.64m -
2 29 Kiernan, Giselle 7 Littleton 3.95m -
3 40 Cuff, Anita SO Holy Name Central Catholic 3.64m -
4 41 Grady, Maureen SR Douglas 3.62m -
5 44 Deprodo, Gianni JR Holy Name Central Catholic 3.56m -
6 46 Herrera, Janet JR Gardner 3.48m -
7 49 Decoteau, Lauren 7 Holy Name Central Catholic 3.38m -
8 49 Rindone, Isabelle FR Douglas 3.38m -
9 53 Harper, Jillian FR Douglas 3.26m -
10 55 Buckellew, Carly FR Littleton 3.21m -
  Kiernan, Madelyn FR Littleton FOUL -
  Butler, Ariana 8 Gardner FOUL -