Millbury Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Atta, Arabella SR
Auclair, Olivia SR
Ayotte, Casie SR
Ayotte, Casie SR
Barrera, Jocelyn SR
Beam, Alexis SR
Bennett, Ayanna JR
Bertrand, Isabella SR
Bertrand, Isabella SR
Beyer, Francesca JR
Beyer, Francesca JR
Bondah, Candida SR
Bondah, Candida SR
Boria, Jenna SO
Boucher, Nina SR
Boulanger, Sarah FR
Bousquet, Nicole SR
Brewer, Brianna SR
Bristol, Julia SR
Briston, Jenna FR
Brouillard, Calley SO
Broulliard, Gabbie JR
Cadorette, Indigo JR
Canney, Ella SO
Cantwell, Hope SR
Carrignan, Atalia SR
Carrignan, Sandie SR
Cheever, Melanie JR
Clark, Cassidy SR
Clark, Riley SR
Clark, Riley SR
Cote, Grace JR
Cote, Meghan SR
Cronan, Morgan SR
Cronan, Morgan SR
Curran, Meg SR
Davolio, Lyndsey SR
Dean, Olivia SR
Delisio, Kylie SR
Diamond, Jennifer SR
DiDonna, Ava JR
Dubey, Ariel SR
Dunne, Megan SR
Dwyer, Alexis SR
Dziminski, Monica SR
Dzminski, Monica SR
Flamand, Lauren SO
Gentilucci, Julia JR
Gentilucci, Julia JR
Gentilucci, Nicole SR
Gilbert, Jackie SO
Gilbert, Jacquelyn SO
Goyette, Abigail SR
Goyette, Rebecca SR
Goyette, Rebecca SR
Hermans, Lexi SR
Irish, Hannah SO
Irish, Hannah SO
Johnson, Ally SO
Johnson, Ally SO
Johnson, Ally SO
LaHair, Elizabeth SR
LaPlante, Danielle SO
Larson, Amanda SR
Leao, Shai Anna SR
Leary, Emma SR
Leary, Emma SR
Lindstedt, Julianne SO
Lindstert, Juillanne SO
Lindstert, Juillanne SO
Luff, Rowan SR
Luff, Rowan SR
Martin, Grace JR
McGovern, Victoria SR
McGovern, Victoria SR
Mimo, Elena 8
Miner, Lacy SR
Mitchell, Elizabeth JR
Mitchell, Elizabeth JR
Nadeau, Jordan JR
Nadeau, Jordan JR
Nelson, Anabelle SR
Nelson, Anabelle SR
O'Connell, Lauren SR
O'Leary, Katherine SR
O'Neil, Charlotte FR
O'neill, Charlette SO
Parath, Hannah SR
Pine, Allison SR
Pine, Merideth SR
Pogorek, Allison SR
Ray, Caydance FR
Reno, Kelsey SR
Reno, Kelsey SR
Reno, Shannon SR
Reno, Shannon SR
Reumann, Jessica SR
Ripsz, Kayleen SR
Ripsz, Kayleen SR
Rogers, Julianna SR
Rogers, Julianna SR
Romeo, Emma SR
Rondeau, Victoria SR
Rose, Isabella FR
Salaway, Jillian SR
Santos-Wright, Rayna JR
Sarro, Amanda SR
Swanson, Miranda JR
Taubert, Emma SR
Taubert, Emma SR
Taubert, Jena SR
Taubert, Jena SR
Teixeira, Kasey SR
Teixeira, Kasey SR
Turner, Emma SR
Violette, Alexis SR
Watkins, Kaley SR
Weeden, Kelsey SR
Welsh, Jayden 8
Wilbur, Caitlyn SR
Wilbur, Cameron SR
Wilbur, Cameron SR
Woll, Mikaela JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track
Southern Worcester County League
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Southern Worcester County League
46th Annual District E Girls Class Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gilbert, Jacquelyn FR 8.26
300m Outdoor Brouillard, Calley FR 47.16
300m Indoor Brouillard, Calley FR 48.31
600m Outdoor Taubert, Jena SR 1:54.39
600m Indoor Taubert, Jena SR 1:46.83
55m H Indoor Clark, Riley JR 10.41
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   2:07.75
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   5:15.41
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   5:22.91
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   12:33.19
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   12:21.49
High Jump Outdoor Taubert, Jena SR 4'  6"
High Jump Indoor Taubert, Jena SR 4'  6"