Parker Charter Essential Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agosta, Eliza SR
Allie, Redinger SO
Basma, Ranya SR
Basma, Zayna SR
Bedard, Grace SO
Bercovici-Biotti, Yarrow FR
Brody, Sami SR
Brownson, Greta SR
Burns, Clementine FR
Burns, Gwyn SR
Chourasia, Tanya SO
Christanski, Jaidyn SO
Christanski, Taitum 8
Ciccolini, Julia JR
Claflin, Shelby SR
Clancy, Lian SR
Cohen, Miya SR
Cohen, Taeva SR
Collns, Morgan SR
Daly, Christina SO
Dangle, Hannah JR
Davis, Lidia FR
Davis, Rachael FR
DeMarines, Jennifer SR
Doble, Sarah SR
Downey, Ava SR
Dugan, Grace SR
Dulchinos, Nicky SR
Everdell, Christine SR
Fatzinger, Jess SR
Giard, Elise SR
Goyette, Lilly FR
Greene, Hazel JR
Guthrie, Jillian SR
Harvey, Courtney JR
Heer, Christina SR
Hewitt, Hannah SR
Hicks, Izzy SR
Hill, Lucy FR
Houghton, Joannah SR
Jordan, Tate SR
Keith, Nina SR
Korhonen, Riley SR
Korhonen, Sydney SR
Langlais, Veronica SO
Light, Becca SR
Lunday, Jackie SR
Macchione, Gianna JR
Mackersie, Alyssa SR
MacLean, Camilla SO
Marble, Lili SR
Marshall, Mollie SR
McHutcheon, Anna JR
McHutcheon, Emma SR
McNamara, Samantha SR
Miller, Asia SR
Mills, Mackenzie SR
Mitchell, Meaghan SR
Mitchell, Patrice SR
Mitchell, Rosemary SR
Mohan, Avanti SR
Mounsey, Maria SR
Moura, Emilly SO
Mueller, Katrina JR
Mula, Amanda SR
Murray, Erika SR
Nehring, Anna SR
Noyes, Carolyn SR
Odell, Sophie SR
Ormsby, Annika FR
Pierpont, Nathalie JR
Piltzecker, Kaitlyn SR
Plamondon, Riley SR
Podgorni, Kristin FR
Polan, Jill SR
Redinger, Allie SO
Redinger, Ally SO
Rice, Kate SR
Riley, Plamondon SR
Rios, Bella FR
Roach, Lexi SR
Roche, Samantha SR
Roche, Shelley SR
Roche, Shelley SR
Rolfe, Lexi SR
Sanderson, Nina JR
Sanderson, Phoebe SR
Sanderson, Riley SR
Senatore, Paige SR
Silvia, Maya SR
Soderman, Ava FR
Steigman, Maddy SR
Toomey, Emma SO
Toomey, Sarah JR
Toomey, Sarah JR
Tricca, Simone SR
Tucker, Lara SR
Underdown, Jessie SR
Underdown, Jessie SR
Venkitachalam, Chloe JR
Venkitachalam, Hope SO
von Conta, Phoebe SR
Vuong, Ting SR
Wang, Olivia SR
Wang, Olivia SR
Wanzer, Emily SR
Wanzer, Sophie SR
Wilson, Laura SR
Yarmus, Hallie SR
Young, Tegan JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
2019 Colonial Athletic League
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
MIAA C/W Division 2 TF Championship
2018 Colonial Athletic League
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Greene, Hazel SO 8.29
200m Indoor Goyette, Lilly 8 31.21
300m Indoor Greene, Hazel SO 46.13
400m Indoor Toomey, Emma FR 1:18.09
800m Indoor Soderman, Ava 8 2:53.72
1 Mile Indoor Venkitachalam, Chloe SO 5:54.68
2 Mile Indoor Plamondon, Riley SR 12:58.22
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:45.39
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:32.01