IHSAA Regional 5 Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Anderson Anderson
Anderson Prep Anderson Prep
Ben Davis Ben Davis
Blue River Valley Blue River Valley
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
Covenant Christian (Indpls) Covenant Christian (Indpls)
Cowan Cowan
Daleville Daleville
Decatur Central Decatur Central
Delta Delta
Eastern Hancock Eastern Hancock
Heritage Christian Heritage Christian
Herron Herron
Indiana School for the Deaf Indiana School for the Deaf
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
Indianapolis Attucks Indianapolis Attucks
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Indianapolis Cathedral Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Shortridge Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington Indianapolis Washington
Int'l School of Indiana Int'l School of Indiana
Jay County Jay County
Knightstown Knightstown
Lapel Lapel
Lawrence Central Lawrence Central
Lawrence North Lawrence North
Liberty Christian Liberty Christian
Math & Science Academy Math & Science Academy
Monroe Central Monroe Central
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Muncie Burris Muncie Burris
Muncie Central Muncie Central
New Castle New Castle
North Central (Indianapolis) North Central (Indianapolis)
Park Tudor Park Tudor
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights
Perry Meridian Perry Meridian
Pike Pike
Providence Cristo Rey Providence Cristo Rey
Randolph Southern
Riverside Riverside
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Southport Southport
Speedway Speedway
Tindley Tindley
Union (Modoc) Union (Modoc)
Union City Union City
Wapahani Wapahani
Wes-Del Wes-Del
Winchester Community Winchester Community
Yorktown Yorktown
Latest Results
Meet
Pike, North Central vs Lawrence North Girls
Bluffton vs Jay County
Ben Davis vs Cathedral
Bishop Chatard vs Brebeuf Invite
Marion / Yorktown / Anderson Tri Meet
Greensburg vs Connersville, New Castle
Fishers vs Mt Vernon (Boys)
Danville vs Covenant Christian, Mrsville Christian & Monr
Centerville vs. Tri/Eastern Hancock
Ben Davis Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04-17-24 Indiana School for the Deaf Invite #2
04-17-24 Speedway Quad Meet 4/17/24
04-17-24 Elwood v. Wes-Del Jr. High
04-17-24 Saints Invitational 24
04-17-24 Warren Central Pike Dual
04-18-24 Pendleton Heights/New Pal
04-18-24 Ben Davis, Center Grove vs Lawrence North Girls
04-18-24 Delta/Jay County
04-18-24 Union/Shenandoah/Alexandria
04-18-24 Bluffton vs Yorktown