MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-12   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:47 15:45 40 2 3 7 13 15 34 44
2 Whitinsville Christian 1:20:57 16:11 95 4 10 21 25 35 38 58
3 1:22:42 16:32 170 1 20 33 36 80 97 110
4 1:23:11 16:38 171 5 28 41 46 51 69 96
5 Sutton 1:24:15 16:51 200 30 37 40 43 50 83 86
6 1:25:23 17:04 232 17 27 57 65 66 95 112
7 1:25:07 17:01 233 11 42 47 63 70 72 106
8 1:24:48 16:57 236 6 19 39 71 101 120 121
9 1:25:11 17:02 251 12 22 32 76 109 131 153
10 1:25:12 17:02 252 8 26 53 81 84 92 93
11 1:26:03 17:12 276 14 31 54 88 89 103 104
12 1:27:10 17:26 306 49 56 60 67 74 108 111
13 Narragansett 1:27:18 17:27 341 9 48 91 94 99 139 190
14 1:28:40 17:44 355 23 24 62 79 167 185  
15 Clinton 1:28:55 17:47 387 61 64 75 82 105 130 137
16 1:29:05 17:49 405 29 55 78 117 126 146 160
17 1:30:18 18:03 449 52 77 90 98 132 142 144
18 1:30:56 18:11 479 16 73 116 136 138 159 177
19 1:30:51 18:10 490 59 100 102 114 115 124 128
20 1:34:08 18:49 564 18 85 148 156 157 173 178
21 Nipmuc 1:33:51 18:46 586 68 113 123 127 155 163 179
22 1:34:26 18:53 610 87 107 125 129 162 176 187
23 1:35:42 19:08 639 45 122 143 164 165 181 193
24 1:36:21 19:16 690 118 135 140 145 152 168  
25 1:38:02 19:36 722 119 134 147 150 172 174 175
26 1:39:32 19:54 767 133 141 158 166 169 171 184
27 1:45:32 21:06 835 149 154 161 183 188 191  
28 1:47:37 21:31 869 151 170 180 182 186 189 192
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Day, Price SR Bromfield School 5:14.2 15:11.1 1
2 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 5:17.3 15:20.1 2
3 Doran, Matt SR Hopedale 5:19.0 15:25.1 3
4 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:21.2 15:31.3 4
5 Rolfe, Zach JR Parker Charter Essential 5:22.9 15:36.2 5
6 Reardon, Andrew SR Uxbridge 5:24.3 15:40.2 6
7 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:25.6 15:44.1 7
8 Smith, Hayden SR Tahanto 5:26.5 15:46.7 8
9 Capps, Joe SR Narragansett 5:26.7 15:47.4 9
10 Paine, CJ JR Whitinsville Christian 5:29.6 15:55.7 10
11 Lavallee, Matthew SR Auburn 5:30.9 15:59.5 11
12 Mungeam, Braden SR Douglas 5:32.8 16:05.1 12
13 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 5:33.3 16:06.6 13
14 Fournier, Dan SR Murdock 5:34.9 16:11.2 14
15 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:35.2 16:11.9 15
16 Albertini, David SR Lunenburg 5:36.4 16:15.4 16
17 Robson, Cody SR Tyngsborough 5:37.8 16:19.4 17
18 Coughlin, Brendan SR David Prouty 5:38.1 16:20.4 18
19 Phillips, Brady SR Uxbridge 5:38.8 16:22.4 19
20 Griffin, Patrick SR Bromfield School 5:39.1 16:23.3 20
21 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:39.2 16:23.6 21
22 Picard, Matthew SR Douglas 5:39.5 16:24.6 22
23 Taylor, Troy SR Littleton 5:39.9 16:25.5 23
24 Johnson, Nathan SO Littleton 5:40.3 16:26.8 24
25 Solano, Gabe SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.7 16:28.0 25
26 Richards, Nate SR Tahanto 5:40.9 16:28.7 26
27 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 5:41.4 16:30.0 27
28 Beverly, Sean SR Parker Charter Essential 5:41.7 16:30.8 28
29 Jewitt, Jay SR Ayer 5:42.0 16:31.8 29
30 Perry, Joe JR Sutton 5:42.1 16:32.1 30
31 Blouin, Kyle SR Murdock 5:42.3 16:32.5 31
32 Dobson, Kevin SR Douglas 5:42.6 16:33.5 32
33 Steele, Nick JR Bromfield School 5:43.3 16:35.6 33
34 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:44.3 16:38.4 34
35 Solano, Danny SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.5 16:38.8 35
36 Taylor, Zach JR Blackstone-Millville 5:44.8 16:39.8  
37 Dyer, Sam SR Bromfield School 5:47.2 16:46.8 36
38 Soule, Matt SR Sutton 5:47.7 16:48.3 37
39 Kuik, Max SR Whitinsville Christian 5:47.8 16:48.6 38
40 Maloney, Luke SR Uxbridge 5:48.2 16:49.7 39
41 Donovan, Krutis JR Sutton 5:48.8 16:51.4 40
42 Little, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.2 16:52.6 41
43 Gannon, Thomas SR Auburn 5:49.7 16:54.1 42
44 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 5:50.6 16:56.6 43
45 Hodgens, Chris SR Hopedale 5:51.1 16:58.1 44
46 Buckland, Matt SR Montachusett RVT 5:51.7 16:59.9 45
47 Hilton, Andrew SR Parker Charter Essential 5:52.1 17:00.9 46
48 Healey, Matthew SR Auburn 5:52.3 17:01.7 47
49 Clavir, Ian SR Narragansett 5:52.6 17:02.6 48
50 Teixeira, Peter SR Advanced Math & Science 5:53.6 17:05.2 49
51 Flynn, Thomas JR Sutton 5:54.1 17:06.8 50
52 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 5:55.7 17:11.4 51
53 Elloso, Andrew SR Grafton 5:56.8 17:14.5 52
54 Souza, Bruno SR Tahanto 5:57.1 17:15.4 53
55 Manuel, Jordan SO Murdock 5:57.2 17:15.9 54
56 Tonelli, Mark SR Ayer 5:58.5 17:19.5 55
57 Fong, Jared JR Advanced Math & Science 5:58.6 17:19.9 56
58 Sword, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:58.8 17:20.3 57
59 Casey, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 5:59.2 17:21.6 58
60 Jewers, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.4 17:22.3 59
61 Hopwood, Judson SR Advanced Math & Science 6:00.3 17:24.7 60
62 Mayou, Jonathan SR Clinton 6:01.2 17:27.5 61
63 Fitman, Mike SR Northbridge 6:01.6 17:28.5  
64 Stea, Joey SR Littleton 6:02.4 17:30.8 62
65 Watkins, William JR Southbridge 6:02.8 17:32.1  
66 Bylund, John SR Auburn 6:02.9 17:32.4 63
67 Tringali, Chris JR Blackstone-Millville 6:03.1 17:32.8  
68 Kousoulos, Jack SR Clinton 6:03.7 17:34.6 64
69 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:04.4 17:36.6 65
70 Ho, Willie SR Tyngsborough 6:04.5 17:37.0 66
71 Thibault, Joseph SR Advanced Math & Science 6:04.8 17:37.9 67
72 Gurney, Kevin SR Nipmuc 6:05.2 17:38.9 68
73 Claflin, Conor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.4 17:39.7 69
74 Quitadamo , Kyle SR Auburn 6:05.5 17:40.0 70
75 Ross, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:05.7 17:40.4 71
76 Foley-Foster, Aidan SR Auburn 6:05.8 17:40.8 72
77 Miller, Scott SO Lunenburg 6:06.0 17:41.4 73
78 Bonk, Michael SR Advanced Math & Science 6:06.4 17:42.6 74
79 Goodsell, David SR Clinton 6:06.6 17:43.2 75
80 Grady, Conner SO Douglas 6:06.8 17:43.6 76
81 Cloren, Sean SR Grafton 6:06.9 17:44.0 77
82 McDonald, Jacob SR Ayer 6:07.2 17:44.8 78
83 Morse, Bobby SR Littleton 6:07.4 17:45.4 79
84 Polimou, Mathew SR Bromfield School 6:07.5 17:45.8 80
85 Bigelow, Palmer SR Tahanto 6:08.1 17:47.4 81
86 Glennon, Jonathan SR Clinton 6:08.5 17:48.5 82
87 McDonald, James SR Sutton 6:08.7 17:49.1 83
88 Pendergast, Joel SO Tahanto 6:10.4 17:54.1 84
89 Carroll, Nathan JR Blackstone-Millville 6:10.8 17:55.1  
90 McNamara, Matt SR David Prouty 6:11.1 17:56.0 85
91 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville 6:11.6 17:57.6  
92 Zach, Dean SR Assabet Valley 6:11.9 17:58.4  
93 Hopkins, Cameron SR Sutton 6:12.5 18:00.0 86
94 Herndon, William FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:12.8 18:01.2 87
95 Denette, Dan SR Murdock 6:13.0 18:01.5 88
96 Harris, Justin SR Murdock 6:13.4 18:02.8 89
97 Tatis, Chris SR Grafton 6:13.7 18:03.8 90
98 Graves, Justice JR Narragansett 6:14.1 18:04.8 91
99 Pierce, Ridge SR Tahanto 6:15.0 18:07.3 92
100 Pacheco, Anthony SR Tahanto 6:15.2 18:08.0 93
101 Chartier, Dylan FR Narragansett 6:15.5 18:08.9 94
102 Barrett, Kevin SR Tyngsborough 6:15.7 18:09.6 95
103 Gale, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.9 18:10.1 96
104 Ortiz, Alex SR Bromfield School 6:16.7 18:12.5 97
105 Nam, Kang SR Grafton 6:17.3 18:14.0 98
106 Capps, Michael SO Narragansett 6:17.5 18:14.6 99
107 Church, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.8 18:15.4 100
108 Mannka, Jason SR Uxbridge 6:17.9 18:15.9 101
109 Schopf, Ian SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.1 18:16.3 102
110 Ingman, Steve FR Murdock 6:19.3 18:19.9 103
111 Robichaud, Max SO Murdock 6:19.8 18:21.4 104
112 Sullivan, Zack SR Clinton 6:20.1 18:22.1 105
113 Foley-Foster, Kevin SR Auburn 6:20.2 18:22.4 106
114 Bowler, Mike SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:20.3 18:22.9 107
115 Williams, Matthew SR Advanced Math & Science 6:20.8 18:24.1 108
116 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas 6:21.2 18:25.3 109
117 harrington, ian SR Bromfield School 6:21.3 18:25.7 110
118 Lomot, Josh SR Advanced Math & Science 6:21.5 18:26.1 111
119 Houle, Adam SR Tyngsborough 6:21.6 18:26.6 112
120 Fox, Demetri SR Nipmuc 6:21.8 18:27.1 113
121 Richer, Tim SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.0 18:27.8 114
122 Moon, Jacob SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.8 18:30.0 115
123 Hoffman, Steven SO Lunenburg 6:25.5 18:38.0 116
124 Tonelli, Mike JR Ayer 6:25.7 18:38.3 117
125 Westerlind, Sean FR Millbury 6:26.1 18:39.6 118
126 Reinhardt, Ethan SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:26.5 18:40.7 119
127 Ben, Parody SR Uxbridge 6:27.2 18:42.7 120
128 Lavigne, Joshua SR Uxbridge 6:27.6 18:43.9 121
129 Dube, Jake SR Montachusett RVT 6:27.9 18:44.9 122
130 Victor, Brendan SR Nipmuc 6:29.2 18:48.6 123
131 Saniuk, John SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.4 18:49.3 124
132 Moran, Pat SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:29.8 18:50.4 125
133 Graves, Rudy JR Ayer 6:30.0 18:50.8 126
134 Fortin, Ethan SR Nipmuc 6:31.0 18:53.8 127
135 Burroughs, David SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.6 18:55.4 128
136 Laliberte, Tristian SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:32.1 18:56.9 129
137 Mendoza, Steven SR Clinton 6:32.9 18:59.5 130
138 Flanagan, Brian SO Douglas 6:33.9 19:02.3 131
139 Coleman, Sawyer SR Grafton 6:34.2 19:02.9 132
140 Miron, Hector SR University Park Campus 6:34.4 19:03.8 133
141 Burke, Michael SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:34.6 19:04.2 134
142 DiDomenica, Vinny FR Millbury 6:35.0 19:05.3 135
143 Hall, Jacob SO Lunenburg 6:35.8 19:07.8 136
144 Franco, Bryan JR Clinton 6:36.3 19:09.3 137
145 Trudel, Antoine SR Lunenburg 6:38.1 19:14.3 138
146 Hill, Andrew SO Narragansett 6:39.2 19:17.5 139
147 Porter, Jacob SR Millbury 6:39.4 19:18.1 140
148 Bui, Johnny JR University Park Campus 6:40.0 19:19.8 141
149 Pilsack, James SR Grafton 6:40.3 19:20.9 142
150 Applin, Matt SR Montachusett RVT 6:40.5 19:21.3 143
151 Kahtal, Mohit JR Grafton 6:41.0 19:22.8 144
152 Bourgeios, Christian JR Millbury 6:41.1 19:23.2 145
153 Fields, Trevor FR Ayer 6:44.1 19:31.8 146
154 Belanger, Aaron SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:44.6 19:33.3 147
155 Coackley, Jack SR David Prouty 6:45.4 19:35.6 148
156 Garlie, Brad JR Southbridge 6:47.0 19:40.2  
157 Quenneville, Trevor SR North Central Charter 6:49.4 19:47.1 149
158 Tran, Bush FR Abby Kelley Foster 6:51.0 19:51.9 150
159 Koss, Cameron SO Quaboag 6:51.6 19:53.4 151
160 Morley, Michael SR Millbury 6:52.2 19:55.4 152
161 Zygmuntowicz, Zachary SR Douglas 6:53.2 19:58.3 153
162 Blackston, Cristian FR North Central Charter 6:54.0 20:00.5 154
163 Dumas, Wesley SR Nipmuc 6:54.9 20:03.2 155
164 Dukes, Robert SR David Prouty 6:56.6 20:07.9 156
165 Dean, Hunter SR David Prouty 6:56.9 20:08.8 157
166 Encarnacion-Rivera, Lucas JR University Park Campus 6:57.3 20:10.0 158
167 Brand, Robbie SO Lunenburg 6:57.4 20:10.5 159
168 Cynewski, Shane SR Ayer 6:57.8 20:11.4 160
169 Freeman, Jacob SR North Central Charter 6:58.1 20:12.4 161
170 Nealon, Mike SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:59.0 20:14.9 162
171 Gallagher, Joey SR Nipmuc 6:59.5 20:16.5 163
172 Wheeler, John SR Montachusett RVT 6:59.6 20:16.9 164
173 Salem, Sean SR Montachusett RVT 7:00.7 20:20.1 165
174 Ruiz, Jean Carlos JR University Park Campus 7:02.7 20:25.6 166
175 Rambacher, Ethan SR Littleton 7:04.9 20:32.1 167
176 Whiterell, Tyler SO Millbury 7:05.0 20:32.5 168
177 Nguyen, Jerry JR University Park Campus 7:05.3 20:33.1 169
178 Martin, Magnus SO Quaboag 7:09.8 20:46.4 170
179 Baez, Antonio SO University Park Campus 7:11.1 20:50.1 171
180 Condon, Troy SO Abby Kelley Foster 7:11.9 20:52.3 172
181 Hawes, Brian SR David Prouty 7:15.1 21:01.6 173
182 McNary, Dylan SO Abby Kelley Foster 7:17.5 21:08.7 174
183 Gormley, Aiden SO Abby Kelley Foster 7:17.8 21:09.4 175
184 Bohan-Broderick, Jeremy SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:20.9 21:18.6 176
185 Tobin, Brendan SO Lunenburg 7:22.1 21:22.1 177
186 Lavallee, Josh SR David Prouty 7:22.6 21:23.6 178
187 Clark, Austin JR Assabet Valley 7:25.4 21:31.5  
188 Brien, Timothy SR Nipmuc 7:26.6 21:35.1 179
189 Custer, Patrick SR Quaboag 7:29.8 21:44.2 180
190 Valdez, Luis SR Montachusett RVT 7:38.7 22:10.2 181
191 Seekins, Thomas SO Quaboag 7:41.6 22:18.4 182
192 O'Connell, Brennan SO North Central Charter 7:41.7 22:18.8 183
193 Gera-Letendre, Jacob SR Assabet Valley 7:42.7 22:21.8  
194 Tran, Le JR University Park Campus 7:44.4 22:26.7 184
195 Chrabascz, Cameron JR Littleton 7:45.3 22:29.2 185
196 Fountain, Andrew SO Quaboag 7:54.4 22:55.6 186
197 Sgammato, Devereux SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:56.5 23:01.9 187
198 Dylan, Gillman FR North Central Charter 8:00.8 23:14.3 188
199 Carlson, Liam FR Quaboag 8:12.0 23:46.7 189
200 Fairbanks, Zachary SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:20.5 24:11.5  
201 Schoorens, Josh FR Narragansett 8:31.7 24:43.8 190
202 Dentino, Nicholas SO North Central Charter 8:41.8 25:13.0 191
203 Burke, Richard SO Abby Kelley Foster 8:42.4 25:14.8  
204 Blackwell, Heath SR Quaboag 8:43.0 25:16.5 192
205 Hill, Eric SR Montachusett RVT 8:55.6 25:53.2 193
206 Laomoureux, Kolby 8 Southbridge 16:33.2 48:00.0  
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:46 14:57 35 1 4 7 8 15 16 24
2 1:16:21 15:16 48 3 9 11 12 13 17 18
3 1:17:16 15:27 95 2 20 21 25 27 29 50
4 1:18:34 15:42 102 5 10 19 33 35 37 53
5 1:20:44 16:08 166 23 26 36 40 41 88 99
6 1:22:30 16:30 214 6 46 48 56 58 67 94
7 1:24:07 16:49 278 22 30 74 75 77 78 105
8 1:24:53 16:58 287 43 45 52 62 85 117 118
9 1:24:32 16:54 290 14 39 71 82 84 92 114
10 1:25:27 17:05 304 47 57 59 61 80 81 83
11 1:25:19 17:03 305 31 49 69 70 86 97 116
12 Shepherd Hill 1:25:36 17:07 319 32 44 72 73 98 119 127
13 Fitchburg 1:27:31 17:30 387 28 38 100 109 112 113 133
14 1:28:20 17:40 391 42 55 60 111 123 124 125
15 1:28:11 17:38 398 34 51 90 102 121 134 142
16 1:28:16 17:39 413 54 63 93 96 107 128 131
17 1:28:29 17:41 416 64 68 89 91 104 106  
18 1:29:22 17:52 453 76 79 87 103 108 120 130
19 1:34:20 18:52 545 65 101 115 126 138    
20 1:37:14 19:26 585 66 122 129 132 136 139 140
21 1:40:06 20:01 618 95 110 135 137 141 143  
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Green, Jonathan SR Saint John's 4:46.5 13:50.8 1
2 Bennie, Colin SR Wachusett 4:59.0 14:26.9 2
3 Wentworth, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:06.4 14:48.4 3
4 Crowley, Alex SR Saint John's 5:07.3 14:51.0 4
5 Hangen, Forrest SR Nashoba 5:14.1 15:10.9 5
6 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:14.4 15:11.6 6
7 Johnson, Kyle SR Saint John's 5:15.3 15:14.3 7
8 Murphy, Connor SR Saint John's 5:16.5 15:17.6 8
9 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 5:16.5 15:17.9 9
10 Puleo, Mark SR Nashoba 5:17.5 15:20.7 10
11 Williams, C J SR Shrewsbury 5:18.4 15:23.2 11
12 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 5:19.2 15:25.5 12
13 Mortimer, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:19.7 15:26.9 13
14 Dobos, Mike SR Tantasqua 5:21.1 15:31.1 14
15 Maloy, Harry JR Saint John's 5:21.7 15:32.7 15
16 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's 5:22.3 15:34.4 16
17 Southard, Jackson JR Shrewsbury 5:22.4 15:34.8 17
18 Shipman, Will SR Shrewsbury 5:22.6 15:35.5 18
19 Heislein, Adam SR Nashoba 5:23.1 15:36.9 19
20 Burgess, Cole SR Wachusett 5:23.3 15:37.5 20
21 Sampson, Sean SR Wachusett 5:23.7 15:38.5 21
22 Latimer, Eric JR Westborough 5:23.7 15:38.8 22
23 Palken, Greg SR Algonquin 5:23.9 15:39.1 23
24 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's 5:24.6 15:41.3 24
25 Fitzgerald, Tim SR Wachusett 5:24.9 15:42.3 25
26 Stasaitis, Stephen SR Algonquin 5:28.0 15:51.0 26
27 Cusack, Brian SR Wachusett 5:28.3 15:51.9 27
28 Bugarin, Jason SR Fitchburg 5:29.5 15:55.6 28
29 Hauver, Grant JR Wachusett 5:29.7 15:56.1 29
30 Aronson, Mark SR Westborough 5:30.0 15:56.9 30
31 Daigle, Joshua SR Marlborough 5:32.9 16:05.2 31
32 Schultz, Hunter SR Shepherd Hill 5:33.3 16:06.4 32
33 Atkinson, John SR Nashoba 5:33.6 16:07.3 33
34 Rentsch, Anthony SR Doherty 5:36.7 16:16.3 34
35 Hangen, Jacob SR Nashoba 5:37.5 16:18.6 35
36 Harlan, Glen SR Algonquin 5:38.4 16:21.4 36
37 Boelens, Matthew SR Nashoba 5:38.8 16:22.3 37
38 Capoccia, Christian SR Fitchburg 5:39.6 16:24.6 38
39 Simonds, Finley SR Tantasqua 5:39.7 16:24.9 39
40 Wheeler, Sam SR Algonquin 5:40.1 16:26.1 40
41 Nachum, Yahel SR Algonquin 5:40.5 16:27.2 41
42 Doherty-Munro, Andrew SR Hudson 5:41.3 16:29.7 42
43 Rawinski, Peter SR Quabbin 5:41.7 16:30.8 43
44 Fossas, Elijah SR Shepherd Hill 5:43.3 16:35.4 44
45 Kennington, Ries SR Quabbin 5:43.5 16:36.1 45
46 Johnston, Bobby SR North Middlesex 5:43.8 16:37.0 46
47 Sain, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.2 16:44.0 47
48 Koulopoulos, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 5:46.8 16:45.8 48
49 McCabe, Robbie SR Marlborough 5:48.2 16:49.8 49
50 Iacaboni, Eric SR Wachusett 5:48.8 16:51.5 50
51 Lipschitz, Yosef SR Doherty 5:48.9 16:51.7 51
52 Kornitsky, Richard SR Quabbin 5:49.1 16:52.2 52
53 Honig, Zach SR Nashoba 5:49.3 16:52.8 53
54 Condon, George SR Oakmont 5:49.4 16:53.3 54
55 Engvall, Sam SR Hudson 5:49.8 16:54.5 55
56 Alexander, Nathan SR North Middlesex 5:50.5 16:56.3 56
57 John, Alberts SR Groton-Dunstable 5:51.7 16:59.9 57
58 Joy, Kyle SR North Middlesex 5:51.8 17:00.1 58
59 Evans, David SR Groton-Dunstable 5:51.9 17:00.4 59
60 Kallio, Jacob SR Hudson 5:53.6 17:05.2 60
61 Andrei, Safanchik SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.9 17:09.2 61
62 O'Rourke, Michael SR Quabbin 5:56.0 17:12.4 62
63 Miller, Brendon SR Oakmont 5:56.6 17:14.1 63
64 Dion, Tyler SR Leominster 5:57.2 17:15.6 64
65 Jackson, Dan SR Gardner 5:57.2 17:15.9 65
66 Duffy, Aiden SR South High Community 5:57.4 17:16.4 66
67 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 5:57.6 17:16.8 67
68 Hutchinson, Michael JR Leominster 5:58.5 17:19.5 68
69 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough 5:58.8 17:20.4 69
70 Schwartz, Zach JR Marlborough 5:59.0 17:21.1 70
71 Peck, Dan SR Tantasqua 5:59.4 17:22.1 71
72 Pratt, Brendan SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.8 17:23.2 72
73 Salcedo, Alberto SR Shepherd Hill 6:01.4 17:27.8 73
74 Taylor, Riley SR Westborough 6:01.9 17:29.4 74
75 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough 6:02.3 17:30.6 75
76 Hardy, Manny SR Worcester North 6:02.5 17:31.3 76
77 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 6:03.0 17:32.6 77
78 Ricardi, Caleb SR Westborough 6:03.2 17:33.1 78
79 Ojeda, Jose SR Worcester North 6:03.3 17:33.6 79
80 Fortier, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:03.6 17:34.5 80
81 David, Brown SR Groton-Dunstable 6:03.8 17:34.8 81
82 Donovan, Ryan SR Tantasqua 6:03.9 17:35.3 82
83 Hourani, Austin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:04.7 17:37.5 83
84 Ostrowski, Mike SR Tantasqua 6:05.3 17:39.3 84
85 Rife, Brendan SR Quabbin 6:06.5 17:42.7 85
86 Sable, Alex SR Marlborough 6:06.8 17:43.6 86
87 Bloh, Doewern SR Worcester North 6:07.6 17:45.9 87
88 Gilfix, Adam SR Algonquin 6:08.1 17:47.5 88
89 Spinelli, Travis SR Leominster 6:08.4 17:48.3 89
90 Gow, Samuel SR Doherty 6:09.0 17:50.0 90
91 Dandini, Nico SR Leominster 6:09.7 17:52.1 91
92 Via, Chris SR Tantasqua 6:10.0 17:52.8 92
93 Mellish, Joe SR Oakmont 6:10.4 17:54.0 93
94 White, Chris SR North Middlesex 6:10.5 17:54.4 94
95 Jodrey, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:11.7 17:57.9 95
96 Condon, Henry SR Oakmont 6:12.3 17:59.4 96
97 Flynn, Reid SR Marlborough 6:12.4 17:59.9 97
98 Beaudry, Scott SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.7 18:03.7 98
99 Kerstens, Robert SR Algonquin 6:14.6 18:06.2 99
100 Reynoso, Diosmar SR Fitchburg 6:14.8 18:06.7 100
101 Romero, Dan SR Gardner 6:14.8 18:06.9 101
102 Arndt, Lucas SR Doherty 6:15.0 18:07.5 102
103 Chris, Sales SR Worcester North 6:15.2 18:07.9 103
104 Smith, Christopher SR Leominster 6:17.5 18:14.8 104
105 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:17.6 18:15.1 105
106 Hastings, Jonathan SR Leominster 6:17.8 18:15.5 106
107 Hill, Chris SR Oakmont 6:17.9 18:15.9 107
108 Sasaki, Andrew SR Worcester North 6:20.6 18:23.6 108
109 LeShane, Josh SR Fitchburg 6:22.4 18:28.8 109
110 Skowron, Rory SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:24.6 18:35.2 110
111 Hilditch, Jacob SR Hudson 6:24.9 18:36.0 111
112 Dufour, Connor SR Fitchburg 6:24.9 18:36.2 112
113 Higgins, Joshua JR Fitchburg 6:25.1 18:36.6 113
114 Canavan, Tom SR Tantasqua 6:25.2 18:37.0 114
115 Bettez, BJ SR Gardner 6:25.4 18:37.6 115
116 Brown, Adrian SR Marlborough 6:27.4 18:43.3 116
117 Enright, Justin SR Quabbin 6:28.0 18:45.2 117
118 Miett, Andrew JR Quabbin 6:28.2 18:45.7 118
119 Li, Congke SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.7 18:49.9 119
120 Suzuki, Yuta SR Worcester North 6:30.4 18:52.0 120
121 Cleary, Mike SR Doherty 6:35.3 19:06.3 121
122 Thach, Henry SR South High Community 6:37.2 19:11.7 122
123 Kahn, Jacob SR Hudson 6:38.3 19:15.0 123
124 Youngerman, David JR Hudson 6:39.5 19:18.5 124
125 Burke, Connor SR Hudson 6:40.1 19:20.1 125
126 Melendez, Elmer SR Gardner 6:41.9 19:25.3 126
127 Hutchinson, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 6:42.6 19:27.5 127
128 Kupcinskas, Eric SR Oakmont 6:42.7 19:27.8 128
129 Cain, Gabriel SR South High Community 6:50.4 19:50.1 129
130 Cullen, John JR Worcester North 6:54.8 20:02.7 130
131 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont 6:59.4 20:16.1 131
132 Haponenko, Collin SR South High Community 7:00.7 20:20.1 132
133 Perez, Demetri SR Fitchburg 7:01.6 20:22.5 133
134 Blackman, Christian SR Doherty 7:05.2 20:33.1 134
135 Wagner, Kevin FR Saint Peter-Marian 7:05.9 20:34.9 135
136 Shea, Patrick SR South High Community 7:06.5 20:36.7 136
137 Goyette, Cory JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:11.3 20:50.7 137
138 Viles, Seth SR Gardner 7:12.9 20:55.3 138
139 Tran, Quyen SR South High Community 7:13.8 20:57.8 139
140 Adusai, Kenneth JR South High Community 7:29.1 21:42.4 140
141 Eric, Benoit SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:38.0 22:08.1 141
142 Aubin, Jared JR Doherty 7:39.8 22:13.2 142
143 Jarvis, Tim SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:00.8 23:14.2 143
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:28 18:29 44 1 7 9 12 15 19 42
2 1:34:34 18:54 66 2 5 18 20 21 22 23
3 1:37:57 19:35 125 8 14 29 30 44 50 75
4 1:38:31 19:42 130 10 17 28 32 43 53 54
5 1:39:38 19:55 159 11 16 34 40 58 81 96
5 Shepherd Hill 1:39:08 19:49 159 3 6 24 59 67 82 107
7 1:40:46 20:09 168 25 27 37 38 41 48 77
8 1:44:28 20:53 234 26 31 35 55 87 93 106
9 1:43:44 20:44 237 36 45 47 49 60 66 68
10 1:44:49 20:57 263 39 46 51 63 64 72 88
11 1:47:10 21:26 303 4 56 61 80 102 105 112
12 1:53:02 22:36 341 13 33 86 94 115    
13 1:50:41 22:08 376 65 69 73 78 91 97 113
14 Hudson 1:53:48 22:45 402 52 62 85 95 108 109 114
15 Fitchburg 1:53:44 22:44 415 70 74 89 90 92 100 101
16 1:54:49 22:57 422 57 71 84 99 111    
17 Oakmont 1:55:18 23:03 439 76 79 83 98 103 104 110
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gillen, Rylee JR Nashoba 6:03.1 17:32.8 1
2 Sands, Colleen SR Wachusett 6:08.9 17:49.6 2
3 Schultz, Juleanna SR Shepherd Hill 6:12.3 17:59.6 3
4 Mastromatteo, Gianna SO Saint Peter-Marian 6:15.4 18:08.7 4
5 Gobi, Kate JR Wachusett 6:19.5 18:20.5 5
6 Worters, Stella SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.6 18:26.5 6
7 Dempsey, Grace JR Nashoba 6:21.8 18:27.3 7
8 Halfrey, Steffany SR Quabbin 6:22.3 18:28.5 8
9 Bettez, Natalie SR Nashoba 6:23.5 18:32.2 9
10 Walsh, Megan SR Algonquin 6:28.4 18:46.2 10
11 Ordemann, Emma SR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.0 18:47.9 11
12 Horowitz, Kelsey SR Nashoba 6:32.1 18:57.1 12
13 Guarnieri, Chapel SR North Middlesex 6:32.7 18:58.7 13
14 Wood, Miriam SR Quabbin 6:32.8 18:59.1 14
15 Mccormack, Kara SR Nashoba 6:33.0 18:59.5 15
16 McAuliffe, Emily JR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.1 18:59.9 16
17 Shreeve, Kyra SR Algonquin 6:37.1 19:11.5 17
18 Robichaud, Lauren JR Wachusett 6:37.4 19:12.5 18
19 Brady, Taylor SR Nashoba 6:40.5 19:21.5 19
20 Gaffney, Nicole SR Wachusett 6:43.2 19:29.3 20
21 Sampson, Erin SR Wachusett 6:47.8 19:42.6 21
22 Collins, Amy SR Wachusett 6:48.0 19:43.2 22
23 Banda, Felicia SR Gardner 6:48.5 19:44.6  
24 Surrette, Taylor SR Wachusett 6:49.2 19:46.6 23
25 Harmon, Lucy SR Shepherd Hill 6:49.5 19:47.5 24
26 Boisvert, Mariah SR Shrewsbury 6:50.9 19:51.5 25
27 Grimaldo, Alexandra SR Marlborough 6:51.6 19:53.7 26
28 Moss, Bri JR Shrewsbury 6:51.8 19:54.2 27
29 Casey, Paige SR Algonquin 6:52.2 19:55.3 28
30 Maki, Carolynne JR Quabbin 6:53.2 19:58.1 29
31 Roberts, Taylor SR Quabbin 6:53.8 20:00.0 30
32 Raimon, Miranda SO Gardner 6:54.0 20:00.6  
33 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough 6:54.4 20:01.8 31
34 Mauro, Emily SR Algonquin 6:57.2 20:09.7 32
35 Amichetti, Marissa SR North Middlesex 6:58.5 20:13.5 33
36 Gerner, Alyssa SR Groton-Dunstable 6:58.6 20:13.9 34
37 Gordon, Michelle JR Marlborough 6:58.9 20:14.8 35
38 Reynolds, Erin SR Westborough 6:59.4 20:16.1 36
39 Laramee, Brittany SR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 20:18.1 37
40 Krumpoch, Annie SR Shrewsbury 7:00.2 20:18.6 38
41 Bedard, Kelsey SR Leominster 7:00.6 20:19.7 39
42 Lienhard, Katie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.0 20:20.7 40
43 Banach, Jill SR Shrewsbury 7:02.3 20:24.6 41
44 Matatia, Peri SR Nashoba 7:02.9 20:26.3 42
45 Chen, Gloria SR Algonquin 7:03.9 20:29.1 43
46 Kresch, Chantelle SR Quabbin 7:04.7 20:31.5 44
47 Reynolds, Caroline JR Westborough 7:06.0 20:35.3 45
48 Harris, Audra SR Leominster 7:07.3 20:39.1 46
49 Para, Anita SR Westborough 7:08.7 20:43.2 47
50 Munzer, Katie SR Shrewsbury 7:10.1 20:47.2 48
51 Wright, Helena SR Westborough 7:11.9 20:52.3 49
52 Morin, Alanya SR Quabbin 7:12.6 20:54.5 50
53 Marciano, Sadie SR Leominster 7:14.7 21:00.6 51
54 Dignan, Mary SR Hudson 7:16.2 21:04.8 52
55 Partridge, Maddie SR Algonquin 7:16.6 21:06.1 53
56 DiGiovanni, Reme SR Algonquin 7:17.1 21:07.6 54
57 Fantasia, Krissy SR Marlborough 7:19.0 21:13.1 55
58 Shugrue, Skyler SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:19.5 21:14.3 56
59 Holmes, Courtney SR Tantasqua 7:20.0 21:15.9 57
60 Coveno, Delaney SR Groton-Dunstable 7:20.3 21:16.7 58
61 Packard, Brooke SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.4 21:17.1 59
62 Robertson, Gill SR Westborough 7:20.7 21:17.8 60
63 Cobbs-Caruso, Antoinette SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:21.2 21:19.3 61
64 Clouter, Lilly JR Hudson 7:22.4 21:22.8 62
65 Buckman, Alex SR Leominster 7:22.7 21:23.7 63
66 DelGuidice, Alli JR Leominster 7:23.5 21:26.2 64
67 Dalve, Ally SR Doherty 7:24.3 21:28.3 65
68 Goebel, Sabrina SR Westborough 7:26.7 21:35.5 66
69 Girard, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 7:27.7 21:38.2 67
70 Gross, Helen SR Westborough 7:27.8 21:38.6 68
71 McGovern, Maggie SO Doherty 7:28.5 21:40.6 69
72 Moison, Madeline SR Fitchburg 7:29.8 21:44.3 70
73 Gustavson, Emily SR Tantasqua 7:30.2 21:45.6 71
74 NkaNku, Rosette SR Leominster 7:30.3 21:45.8 72
75 Barrett, Brianne SR Doherty 7:30.6 21:46.7 73
76 Hilaire, Daphney SR Fitchburg 7:33.2 21:54.2 74
77 Whitney, Maureen SR Quabbin 7:33.5 21:55.1 75
78 Renaud, Candice SR Gardner 7:35.4 22:00.6  
79 Leahy, Shannon SR Oakmont 7:35.9 22:02.1 76
80 DeZutter, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:37.1 22:05.6 77
81 Sharry, Jacqueline SR Doherty 7:43.4 22:23.9 78
82 Behringer, Rebecca SR Oakmont 7:44.4 22:26.5 79
83 Arianna, McCormack JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:45.6 22:30.1 80
84 Happell, Breanne SR Groton-Dunstable 7:47.7 22:36.3 81
85 Hetherman, Caelin SR Shepherd Hill 7:49.9 22:42.5 82
86 Bresnahan, Erin JR Oakmont 7:51.6 22:47.6 83
87 Quevilin, Elizabeth SR Tantasqua 7:51.9 22:48.5 84
88 Guidotti, Theresa SR Hudson 7:54.1 22:54.8 85
89 Vogelsang, Nina SR North Middlesex 7:55.3 22:58.3 86
90 Couglin, Shannon SR Marlborough 7:57.9 23:05.9 87
91 Spear, Maeghan SR Leominster 7:58.6 23:08.0 88
92 Comeau, Alyson SR Gardner 8:00.6 23:13.7  
93 Bourgault, Beth SR Fitchburg 8:02.1 23:17.9 89
94 Salazar, Angela JR Fitchburg 8:02.9 23:20.2 90
95 Lynch, Caitlin JR Doherty 8:03.5 23:22.1 91
96 Rouse, Courtney SR Fitchburg 8:05.5 23:27.9 92
97 MacDoughal, Bailey SR Marlborough 8:07.7 23:34.2 93
98 Ruhnau, Kristina JR North Middlesex 8:08.0 23:35.2 94
99 Loewen, Baylee SR Hudson 8:08.6 23:36.9 95
100 Vazquez-Diaz, Angelica SR Groton-Dunstable 8:09.0 23:38.1 96
101 Flynn, Rachael SR Doherty 8:09.5 23:39.3 97
102 Hertel, Meghan SR Oakmont 8:10.6 23:42.7 98
103 Seery, Laural JR Tantasqua 8:12.0 23:46.7 99
104 Harnden, Kristen SR Fitchburg 8:13.5 23:51.1 100
105 Moison, Elizabeth JR Fitchburg 8:14.6 23:54.3 101
106 Burke, Erin SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:15.9 23:58.0 102
107 Zbikowski, Sadie SR Oakmont 8:23.6 24:20.3 103
108 Kupcinskas, Kerry SR Oakmont 8:23.7 24:20.6 104
109 Milewski, Alissa SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:25.8 24:26.8 105
110 Koester, Rachel SR Marlborough 8:30.0 24:38.9 106
111 Gevry, Kaitlin SR Shepherd Hill 8:32.3 24:45.7 107
112 Phillipo, Brittany SO Hudson 8:33.5 24:49.0 108
113 Boiso, Paige SR Hudson 8:37.0 24:59.3 109
114 Bennett, Marissa SR Oakmont 8:40.5 25:09.4 110
115 Hoye , Sara SR Tantasqua 8:41.9 25:13.5 111
116 Nagelschmidt, Claire SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:44.9 25:22.2 112
117 Grilla, Gabriella SR Doherty 8:55.9 25:53.9 113
118 Downing, Carolyn SR Hudson 9:15.3 26:50.3 114
119 Templeton, Taylor SR North Middlesex 9:24.7 27:17.5 115
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:23 18:04 43 1 7 9 11 15 17 56
2 1:36:07 19:13 110 12 13 22 25 38 41 53
3 Narragansett 1:36:05 19:13 140 3 6 26 47 58 112 126
4 Sutton 1:37:45 19:33 160 2 27 35 36 60 74 108
5 1:39:49 19:57 178 18 32 40 43 45 52 107
6 1:38:34 19:42 186 4 19 37 57 69 75 92
7 1:40:01 20:00 206 10 24 48 59 65 91 98
8 1:41:10 20:14 228 16 21 51 61 79 82 84
9 1:42:18 20:27 245 28 42 50 54 71 77 80
10 1:41:48 20:21 264 5 33 72 76 78 83 110
11 1:43:02 20:36 269 20 46 55 63 85 93 96
12 1:42:55 20:35 279 14 29 62 70 104    
13 1:44:07 20:49 298 23 30 66 89 90 137  
14 1:47:38 21:31 402 31 67 94 101 109 114 118
15 1:47:43 21:32 405 68 73 81 88 95 106 111
16 1:49:23 21:52 442 39 49 116 117 121 141  
17 1:54:24 22:52 451 8 44 99 145 155 159  
18 1:53:48 22:45 518 34 103 105 136 140 151 152
19 1:53:02 22:36 547 97 102 113 115 120 124 134
20 1:54:16 22:51 557 86 87 119 132 133    
21 1:55:57 23:11 602 100 122 125 127 128 130 131
22 2:02:39 24:31 626 64 123 144 147 148 157 158
23 Quaboag 2:05:27 25:05 698 129 135 138 146 150 153  
24 2:09:22 25:52 727 139 142 143 149 154 156  
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 5:53.7 17:05.5 1
2 Cardin, Jessie SR Sutton 5:56.4 17:13.3 2
3 Capps, Renee SR Narragansett 6:00.4 17:25.2 3
4 Cyr, Makenzie SR Douglas 6:05.5 17:39.8 4
5 DiDomenica, Angie SO Millbury 6:08.3 17:47.9 5
6 Capps, Anna SR Narragansett 6:08.8 17:49.5 6
7 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO Tyngsborough 6:10.5 17:54.5 7
8 Morin, Jennifer SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec 6:15.7 18:09.4 8
9 Gendreau, Jessica FR Tyngsborough 6:16.4 18:11.4 9
10 Levensailor, Ryleigh JR Ayer 6:17.7 18:15.1  
11 Richer, Julie SR Northbridge 6:18.6 18:17.7 10
12 Casey, Lexi FR Tyngsborough 6:19.3 18:20.0 11
13 Knox, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:21.0 18:24.8 12
14 Clark, Jane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:25.9 18:39.0 13
15 Jackson, Sylvia JR Littleton 6:28.3 18:46.1 14
16 Hunt, Makenna FR Tyngsborough 6:30.6 18:52.5 15
17 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:31.5 18:55.2 16
18 D'Annolfo, Stephanie SR Tyngsborough 6:33.3 19:00.6 17
19 Epplett, Abby SR Whitinsville Christian 6:34.6 19:04.3 18
20 Meizen, Caroline SO Douglas 6:35.3 19:06.2 19
21 Hyde, Ashley SR Lunenburg 6:38.2 19:14.6 20
22 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 6:38.8 19:16.4 21
23 Dooley, Stephanie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:41.6 19:24.5 22
24 Ingman, Felica SR Murdock 6:42.7 19:27.7 23
25 Hansson, Callie SR Northbridge 6:43.4 19:29.8 24
26 Joyce, Rachel SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:45.8 19:36.6 25
27 Chartier, Kylie SR Narragansett 6:46.5 19:38.7 26
28 Holfinger, Allyson SR Clinton 6:46.7 19:39.4  
29 White, Alexis FR Sutton 6:47.5 19:41.7 27
30 Collins, Sophia SR Bromfield School 6:49.0 19:46.0 28
31 Gambill, Julie JR North Central Charter 6:50.3 19:49.7  
32 Feltus, Julia FR Littleton 6:50.9 19:51.4 29
33 Burns, Katie SR Murdock 6:51.0 19:51.8 30
34 MaGahie, Katie SR Tahanto 6:51.5 19:53.4 31
35 Epplett, Angie JR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.9 19:54.4 32
36 Violette, Alexis FR Millbury 6:53.1 19:57.8 33
37 Chan, Isabella SO Holy Name Central Catholic 6:53.6 19:59.3 34
38 Dimmick, Erica FR Sutton 6:53.7 19:59.6 35
39 Light, Jenna JR Sutton 6:53.9 20:00.1 36
40 Miller, Tess JR Douglas 6:54.0 20:00.4 37
41 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:54.7 20:02.5 38
42 King, Cailee JR Uxbridge 6:55.4 20:04.5 39
43 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.5 20:07.7 40
44 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 6:57.5 20:10.5 41
45 Andreson, Lauren JR Grafton 6:57.7 20:11.2  
46 Lipman, Alexia SR Bromfield School 6:59.6 20:16.8 42
47 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:00.4 20:19.0 43
48 Maloney, Jessica SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 20:22.8 44
49 Hardiman, Molly JR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.2 20:24.2 45
50 Hill, Kylie SO Lunenburg 7:02.5 20:25.1 46
51 Webb, Krista SR Narragansett 7:02.7 20:25.9 47
52 Cacciola, Jennifer SO Northbridge 7:03.2 20:27.3 48
53 Ghobrial, Sandra SR Uxbridge 7:03.9 20:29.2 49
54 Barrett, Shannon SR Bromfield School 7:04.2 20:30.0 50
55 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:05.8 20:34.6 51
56 Picard, Hannah SO Whitinsville Christian 7:06.3 20:36.2 52
57 Russell, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:06.8 20:37.8 53
58 Toll, Kate JR Bromfield School 7:07.3 20:39.1 54
59 Leahy, Hannah SO Lunenburg 7:08.2 20:41.7 55
60 Paulo, Olivia SR Tyngsborough 7:09.2 20:44.5 56
61 Brisbois, Makenzie SR Douglas 7:09.8 20:46.5 57
62 O'Sullivan, Abby SO Narragansett 7:10.0 20:46.8 58
63 Haas, Janet SR Northbridge 7:11.0 20:49.9 59
64 George, Mackenzie SR Sutton 7:11.5 20:51.1 60
65 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:12.3 20:53.5 61
66 Portante, Elizabeth SO Littleton 7:12.4 20:54.0 62
67 Deschenes, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 7:12.6 20:54.5 63
68 Johnson, Lilly JR University Park Campus 7:13.3 20:56.4 64
69 Babiy, Vanessa SR Northbridge 7:13.5 20:57.1 65
70 Brown, Amber SR Murdock 7:14.3 20:59.3 66
71 Porter, Alison SO Tahanto 7:14.6 21:00.3 67
72 Nehring, Anna SR Parker Charter Essential 7:15.1 21:01.7 68
73 Miller, Emily SR Douglas 7:15.3 21:02.2 69
74 Vacca, Sydney SR Littleton 7:16.4 21:05.5 70
75 Beckman, Sophie FR Bromfield School 7:17.0 21:07.1 71
76 Reno, Keryn JR Millbury 7:17.2 21:07.7 72
77 Houghton, Joannah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:17.7 21:09.2 73
78 Backholm, Sarah SR Sutton 7:20.6 21:17.6 74
79 Blake, Kylie SO Douglas 7:21.4 21:19.9 75
80 Rembiszewski, Paige JR Millbury 7:23.0 21:24.7 76
81 Levensailor, Hannah SR Ayer 7:24.0 21:27.6  
82 Rowat, Kate SR Bromfield School 7:24.3 21:28.4 77
83 DiDomenica, Maria SR Millbury 7:25.0 21:30.3 78
84 Sether, Casey SR Hopedale 7:25.2 21:31.0 79
85 LoChiatto, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:26.4 21:34.6 80
86 McHutcheon, Emma FR Parker Charter Essential 7:27.2 21:36.7 81
87 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:28.2 21:39.7 82
88 Voorhees, Corlyn SR Millbury 7:29.1 21:42.2 83
89 Moore, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:30.6 21:46.7 84
90 Hunt, Heather JR Lunenburg 7:30.9 21:47.4 85
91 Duval, Jillian JR Montachusett RVT 7:31.2 21:48.4 86
92 Macias, Alma SR Montachusett RVT 7:32.3 21:51.6 87
93 Cohen, Taeva SO Parker Charter Essential 7:32.9 21:53.4 88
94 Brown, Autumn SR Murdock 7:33.2 21:54.3 89
95 Dellecuiaie, Brianna SR Murdock 7:33.5 21:54.9 90
96 Oliva, Asmahan SO Northbridge 7:33.7 21:55.6 91
97 Maguire, Amanda SR Douglas 7:33.8 21:56.0 92
98 Basque, Lauren JR Lunenburg 7:34.6 21:58.1 93
99 O'Day, Mary Kate SO Tahanto 7:35.0 21:59.4 94
100 Eliza, Agosta SR Parker Charter Essential 7:36.0 22:02.3 95
101 Powell, Ashley SO Lunenburg 7:37.2 22:05.8 96
102 Black, Hannah FR Advanced Math & Science 7:37.9 22:07.7 97
103 Haverty, Erika SR Northbridge 7:38.7 22:10.1 98
104 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:40.3 22:14.7 99
105 Simmons, Riley JR Auburn 7:40.6 22:15.5 100
106 Harrington, Lily JR Tahanto 7:40.9 22:16.6 101
107 Chernin, Sami SR Advanced Math & Science 7:41.3 22:17.6 102
108 Crawford, Katie SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:41.5 22:18.1 103
109 Bradshaw, Stephanie JR Littleton 7:41.6 22:18.6 104
110 Barrett, Sarah SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:41.7 22:18.8 105
111 Cohen, Miya JR Parker Charter Essential 7:42.1 22:19.9 106
112 Koeman, Arianna SO Whitinsville Christian 7:44.3 22:26.4 107
113 Graham, Victoria SR Sutton 7:44.7 22:27.5 108
114 Baker, Abby SR Tahanto 7:45.1 22:28.6 109
115 Diamond, Courtney SR Millbury 7:46.0 22:31.2 110
116 DeWolfe, Megan JR Blackstone-Millville 7:50.5 22:44.4  
117 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 7:51.3 22:46.6 111
118 Beaulier, Michelle SR Narragansett 7:51.5 22:47.2 112
119 Showmaker, Ally SR Advanced Math & Science 7:51.6 22:47.5 113
120 Porter, Olivia SR Tahanto 7:52.5 22:50.1 114
121 Stahl, Amanda SO Advanced Math & Science 7:52.7 22:50.9 115
122 Abby, Sawyer SR Uxbridge 7:53.0 22:51.6 116
123 Noack, Svenja SR Uxbridge 7:53.4 22:52.7 117
124 Steele, Lauren SR Tahanto 7:53.7 22:53.7 118
125 Buckler, Samantha SR Montachusett RVT 7:55.0 22:57.4 119
126 Zhang, Ling JR Advanced Math & Science 7:55.4 22:58.5 120
127 Luccio, Tori SR Uxbridge 7:58.0 23:06.1 121
128 Powers, Jessica SR Auburn 7:58.9 23:08.6 122
129 Surrette, Katherine SO University Park Campus 8:00.7 23:13.9 123
130 Helliwell, Katie SR Advanced Math & Science 8:03.5 23:21.9 124
131 Dufault, Michelle SR Auburn 8:03.5 23:22.2 125
132 Stewart, Amanda SR Narragansett 8:04.8 23:26.0 126
133 Abderrazzaq, Amber SR Auburn 8:07.2 23:32.8 127
134 Grogan, Katherine SR Auburn 8:09.1 23:38.2 128
135 Woodford, Sarah SR Quaboag 8:09.4 23:39.1 129
136 Coughlin, Kathryn SR Auburn 8:09.5 23:39.5 130
137 Wilcox, Sarah SR Auburn 8:09.6 23:39.8 131
138 Moilanen, Hannah JR Montachusett RVT 8:11.1 23:44.0 132
139 Flagg, Kaleigh SR Montachusett RVT 8:15.1 23:55.6 133
140 Lopresti, Abby FR Advanced Math & Science 8:20.0 24:09.8 134
141 Floury, Amber SO Quaboag 8:20.6 24:11.6 135
142 Hanley, Meaghan JR Ayer 8:22.4 24:16.9  
143 McQueen, Kaitlin SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:26.3 24:28.3 136
144 Amenta, Abby SR Murdock 8:26.6 24:29.0 137
145 Jenkins, Colleen SR Quaboag 8:30.8 24:41.1 138
146 Besse, Cassandra 8 Southbridge 8:31.0 24:41.7 139
147 Rasket, Emily SR Holy Name Central Catholic 8:31.9 24:44.4 140
148 Centrella, Lindsay SR Uxbridge 8:34.8 24:52.9 141
149 Deshaies, maura SR Southbridge 8:37.5 25:00.8 142
150 Rodriguez, Vanessa FR Southbridge 8:44.1 25:19.8 143
151 Knowelton, Emily SR Grafton 8:49.2 25:34.4  
152 Tencati, Paige SR Clinton 8:50.5 25:38.5  
153 Surrette, Danielle SR University Park Campus 8:52.9 25:45.3 144
154 O'Toole, Delia JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:55.8 25:53.8 145
155 Wilmot, Alyssa SO Quaboag 8:58.6 26:01.8 146
156 Vo, Jennifer SO University Park Campus 9:01.0 26:08.9 147
157 Vo, Tiffany SR University Park Campus 9:10.1 26:35.1 148
158 Jovan, Erin SR Southbridge 9:12.4 26:41.8 149
159 Dickson, Victoria SR Quaboag 9:16.8 26:54.5 150
160 Joubert, Jen SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:27.6 27:26.0 151
161 Krystal, Barrera SR Holy Name Central Catholic 9:29.4 27:31.2 152
162 O'Brien, Kelly SO Quaboag 9:30.2 27:33.5 153
163 Yu, Gina 8 Southbridge 9:32.1 27:39.0 154
164 Silver, Corey SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:34.0 27:44.5 155
165 Miller, Taylor 8 Southbridge 9:37.0 27:53.2 156
166 Martinez, Arely SR University Park Campus 9:37.4 27:54.4 157
167 Isio, Jessica SR University Park Campus 10:01.9 29:05.4 158
168 O'Toole, Shannon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 10:05.2 29:14.9 159