Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.3 16:29.1 1
2 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:26.0 16:53.0  
4 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:28.2 16:59.8 3
5 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:33.0 17:14.8 4
6 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:35.9 17:23.7 5
7 Nick, Villard SR Milton 5:36.2 17:24.7  
8 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:36.5 17:25.7 6
9 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 5:38.2 17:30.8 7
10 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:39.2 17:34.0 8
11 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:39.5 17:34.8 9
12 Popp, Brian SR Triton 5:40.1 17:36.9 10
13 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:41.7 17:41.7  
14 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 5:43.2 17:46.4 11
15 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:43.4 17:46.9 12
16 Lapointe, Nate SR Tyngsborough 5:43.6 17:47.7 13
17 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.8  
18 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:43.7 17:48.0  
19 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.4 17:50.1 14
20 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:44.9 17:51.8 15
21 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:45.0 17:52.0  
22 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:45.4 17:53.4 16
23 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:46.1 17:55.5  
24 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:46.1 17:55.6  
25 Ludden, Kai SR Parker Charter Essential 5:46.6 17:56.9 17
26 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:46.9 17:58.0 18
27 Brennan, Colin SR Triton 5:48.2 18:01.8 19
28 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:48.8 18:03.9 20
29 Churchill, John SR Medfield 5:49.0 18:04.3 21
30 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:49.2 18:05.1 22
31 Frezza, Michael SR Wakefield 5:50.3 18:08.3 23
32 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 5:51.1 18:11.0 24
33 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 5:52.8 18:16.3 25
34 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:53.2 18:17.6 26
35 Fitzpatrick, Mark SR Medfield 5:53.8 18:19.3 27
36 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 5:54.2 18:20.6  
37 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.4 18:21.2 28
38 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:54.5 18:21.6 29
39 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 5:55.5 18:24.7 30
40 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.7 18:25.3 31
41 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 5:55.8 18:25.5 32
42 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 5:55.9 18:25.9  
43 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 5:56.0 18:26.0  
44 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 5:56.1 18:26.5  
45 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:56.7 18:28.4 33
46 Sidhom, James SR Weston 5:56.8 18:28.6  
47 McCormick, John SR Medfield 5:56.9 18:29.1 34
48 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 5:57.4 18:30.5 35
49 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.6 18:31.2 36
50 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 5:57.8 18:31.6 37
51 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 5:58.0 18:32.3 38
52 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 5:58.6 18:34.3 39
53 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 5:58.8 18:35.0  
54 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 5:59.4 18:36.7 40
55 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:59.5 18:37.1 41
56 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:00.7 18:40.8  
57 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:01.1 18:42.0  
58 McBirney, Mike SR East Bridgewater 6:01.7 18:44.0  
59 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.8 18:44.3 42
60 Misiuk, Adam SR Bellingham 6:01.8 18:44.3  
61 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:02.1 18:45.0 43
62 Shanahan, Conor SR Duxbury 6:02.4 18:46.1  
63 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:02.5 18:46.5 44
64 Pelletier, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:02.7 18:47.0 45
65 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:03.1 18:48.1 46
66 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:03.3 18:49.0 47
67 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:03.5 18:49.4 48
68 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:03.7 18:50.1 49
69 Brennan, Kevin SR Newburyport 6:03.8 18:50.5 50
70 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 6:04.1 18:51.2 51
71 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:04.2 18:51.7  
72 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:04.3 18:51.8 52
73 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:04.9 18:53.9  
74 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:05.2 18:54.7  
75 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:05.2 18:54.8 53
76 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 6:05.4 18:55.3 54
77 Valente, Jesse SR Wilmington 6:05.8 18:56.6  
78 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:06.1 18:57.6  
79 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.5 18:58.7 55
80 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:06.8 18:59.6 56
81 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 6:06.9 19:00.1 57
82 Colin , Messinger SR Canton 6:08.2 19:04.2 58
83 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:08.8 19:05.8 59
84 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.9 19:06.4 60
85 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
86 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:09.3 19:07.5 62
87 Murray, Brendan SR Tewksbury 6:09.4 19:07.7 63
88 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:09.4 19:07.9 64
89 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.6 19:08.3 65
90 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:09.6 19:08.4 66
91 McIssac, Finlay SR Triton 6:10.0 19:09.7 67
92 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:10.0 19:09.7  
93 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:10.2 19:10.2 68
94 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:11.3 19:13.6 69
95 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:11.6 19:14.6 70
96 Antkowiak, Nicholas SR Sutton 6:12.1 19:16.3 71
97 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.3 19:16.7 72
98 Figueiredo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:12.6 19:17.9 73
99 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:13.2 19:19.7  
100 Donovan, Evan SR Apponequet 6:13.4 19:20.4 74
101 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:13.6 19:20.9 75
102 Wilson, Steven SR Tewksbury 6:13.9 19:21.7 76
103 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.0 19:22.1 77
104 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:14.0 19:22.2  
105 Hunt, William SR Newburyport 6:14.2 19:22.6 78
106 Desroches, Wyatt SR Triton 6:14.2 19:22.6 79
107 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:14.5 19:23.8 80
108 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.9 19:24.9 81
109 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:15.0 19:25.3 82
110 Feret, Hector SR Littleton 6:15.4 19:26.3 83
111 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.6 19:27.0 84
112 Collins, Nate SR Hanover 6:16.1 19:28.8 85
113 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:17.9 19:34.3  
114 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:18.4 19:35.8 86
115 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:18.5 19:36.0 87
116 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:18.9 19:37.2 88
117 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:19.0 19:37.7 89
118 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:20.0 19:40.9 90
119 Buxton, Andrew SR Burlington 6:20.8 19:43.3  
120 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 6:21.0 19:43.7 91
121 Derrico, Michael SR Middleboro 6:21.0 19:43.8 92
122 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:21.2 19:44.5 93
123 Davis, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.0 19:46.9 94
124 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:22.6 19:48.9 95
125 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:22.7 19:49.2 96
126 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:22.7 19:49.3 97
127 Cutrone, Will SR Newburyport 6:22.9 19:49.7 98
128 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:23.0 19:50.1  
129 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:23.2 19:50.8 99
130 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:23.3 19:51.0  
131 Pashkowsky, Matthew SR Norwell 6:23.3 19:51.1 100
132 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 6:23.4 19:51.4 101
133 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:23.5 19:51.7 102
134 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 6:23.6 19:52.0 103
135 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 6:23.7 19:52.2 104
136 Dawson, Logan SR Wayland 6:23.7 19:52.3  
137 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 6:23.9 19:52.9 105
138 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:25.0 19:56.4 106
139 Lacerda, Nick SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.1 19:56.5 107
140 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:56.9 108
141 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:25.3 19:57.2  
142 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:25.3 19:57.3 109
143 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:25.8 19:58.8 110
144 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:25.9 19:59.2 111
145 Denham, Devin SR Swampscott 6:26.0 19:59.3 112
146 Zysk, Zackary SR Melrose 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:26.3 20:00.3 113
148 Compton, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:26.8 20:01.9 114
149 Grant, Jeff SR Hanover 6:27.8 20:04.9 115
150 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 6:27.9 20:05.1 116
151 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:28.1 20:05.8  
152 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:28.9 20:08.3 117
153 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:29.0 20:08.6 118
154 Toomey, Michael SR Parker Charter Essential 6:29.8 20:11.1 119
155 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:29.8 20:11.1 120
156 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 6:29.9 20:11.5 121
157 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 6:30.3 20:12.6 122
158 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:30.6 20:13.7 123
159 Wood, Noah SR Dedham 6:30.6 20:13.8  
160 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:30.8 20:14.3  
161 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.0 20:14.9 124
162 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:31.0 20:14.9 125
163 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:31.2 20:15.4  
164 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:31.4 20:16.1 126
165 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:32.8 20:20.4  
166 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:33.1 20:21.6 127
167 Naapa Ramesh, Sujith SR Littleton 6:34.0 20:24.3 128
168 Leahy, Kiernan SR Hull/Cohasset 6:34.3 20:25.1 129
169 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:34.7 20:26.6 130
170 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:35.0 20:27.5  
171 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 6:35.4 20:28.6  
172 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:35.6 20:29.2 131
173 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:35.6 20:29.3  
174 Diggins, James SR Norwell 6:35.7 20:29.6 132
175 Monahan, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:36.3 20:31.5 133
176 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.5 20:32.1 134
177 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 6:37.4 20:34.9 135
178 Carta, Kevin SR Tewksbury 6:37.5 20:35.0  
179 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.5 20:35.2 136
180 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:38.8 20:39.2  
181 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:39.0 20:39.7  
182 Hanrahan, Cian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:39.2 20:40.3 137
183 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:40.9 20:45.8 138
184 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:41.8 20:48.4  
185 Loop, Justin SR Dedham 6:41.8 20:48.4  
186 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:41.9 20:48.7 139
187 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 6:41.9 20:48.8 140
188 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:42.1 20:49.4  
189 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 6:42.3 20:50.1 141
190 Kelly, Tyler SR Archbishop Williams 6:42.7 20:51.2  
191 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:42.9 20:51.9  
192 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:43.9 20:54.9 142
193 Stobbe, Ezra SR Melrose 6:44.8 20:57.9  
194 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:45.5 20:59.8  
195 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:46.3 21:02.4 143
196 Connors, James SR Wakefield 6:47.1 21:04.9  
197 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 6:48.3 21:08.8  
198 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 6:48.8 21:10.1 144
199 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1 145
200 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.5 21:12.4  
201 Connolly, Aaron SR Apponequet 6:50.0 21:14.0 146
202 MacMillan, Chad SR Sturgis West Charter 6:51.1 21:17.4 147
203 Heislein, Erik SR Melrose 6:52.2 21:20.7  
204 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.8 21:22.7 148
205 Khraibi, Nick SR Newburyport 6:53.0 21:23.4 149
206 Edwards, Spencer SR Sutton 6:53.4 21:24.6 150
207 Smith , Sean SR Norton 6:53.8 21:25.7 151
208 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 6:54.1 21:26.6 152
209 Bradford, Ryan SR Melrose 6:54.6 21:28.2  
210 Silva, Cam SR Apponequet 6:55.4 21:30.9  
211 Cristoferi, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 6:57.1 21:35.9  
212 Zurawski, Jon SR Tewksbury 6:57.9 21:38.6  
213 Dubois, Sam SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:58.8 21:41.2  
214 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:58.9 21:41.7 153
215 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 6:59.8 21:44.6  
216 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.3 21:46.0  
217 Mathews, Tadhg SR Medfield 7:02.2 21:51.8 154
218 Denman, Adam SR Danvers 7:02.9 21:54.1 155
219 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:03.4 21:55.6  
220 Skarmeas, Johnny SR Danvers 7:04.0 21:57.4 156
221 Yaing, Charles SR Tewksbury 7:05.2 22:01.2  
222 Manning, Kyle SR Bellingham 7:05.7 22:02.8  
223 Hughes, Michael SR Apponequet 7:06.2 22:04.3  
224 Tolman, Jack SR Hull/Cohasset 7:06.3 22:04.5 157
225 Pfingst, JD SR Newburyport 7:06.3 22:04.8 158
226 Quirk , William SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.4 22:04.8  
227 Ferriera, Kevin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:06.7 22:05.8 159
228 Duffy, William SR Melrose 7:07.0 22:06.8  
229 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:07.0 22:06.8 160
230 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 7:08.1 22:10.2 161
231 Proulx, Ian SR Wilmington 7:08.4 22:11.2  
232 McWade, Jack SR Hanover 7:08.6 22:11.8 162
233 Naughton, Cam SR Newburyport 7:10.2 22:16.7 163
234 Halliday, Chris SR Newburyport 7:11.4 22:20.6 164
235 Flaherty, Will SR Hanover 7:11.5 22:20.6 165
236 Gillingham, Noah SR Newburyport 7:11.7 22:21.3  
237 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 7:12.5 22:23.8  
238 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:13.2 22:25.9  
239 Wright, Adam SR Sutton 7:19.1 22:44.5 166
240 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.1 22:44.5 167
241 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 7:27.6 23:10.7  
242 Grasso, Bryan SR Danvers 7:30.1 23:18.5 168
243 Pina Sousa, Lukas SR Middleboro 7:31.8 23:23.9 169
244 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 7:33.6 23:29.5 170
245 Fitzler, Joshua SR Wilmington 7:33.7 23:29.9  
246 Kreitzer, Jakob SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.9 23:33.4 171
247 Johnson, Devon SR Newburyport 7:38.0 23:43.3  
248 Busse, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 7:39.2 23:46.8 172
249 Dunn, Cameron SR Newburyport 7:41.4 23:53.8  
250 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:48.3 24:15.2  
251 Thompson, Zach SR Swampscott 7:56.3 24:40.0  
252 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:59.9 24:51.0 173
253 White, Cam SR Newburyport 8:04.7 25:06.0  
254 Carrigg, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 8:10.8 25:25.0 174
255 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 8:18.2 25:48.0  
256 Ribadeneyra, Nico SR Hanover 8:20.1 25:54.0  
257 Clemente, Michael SR Stoneham 8:43.0 27:05.0  
258 Chase, Thom SR Hull/Cohasset 9:11.3 28:33.0 175
259 Nathaniel, Souza SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.1 29:19.0 176
260 Vieira, Dylan SR Bishop Stang 9:26.4 29:20.0 177
261 Davis, Alex SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.4 29:20.0 178