Mass State Track Coaches Assn "Frank Mooney" XC Invitational Date: 11-07-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:24.2 10:04.5  
2 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 5:35.5 10:25.5 1
3 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:39.3 10:32.6 2
4 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:41.8 10:37.2 3
5 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:41.9 10:37.4 4
6 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:42.9 10:39.3 5
7 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:47.5 10:47.9 6
8 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:49.8 10:52.1  
9 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:50.6 10:53.7 7
10 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:55.0 11:01.8 8
11 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:55.6 11:03.0 9
12 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:00.4 11:11.9  
13 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:00.4 11:11.9 10
14 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:01.0 11:13.0 11
15 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:01.0 11:13.1  
16 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 6:01.8 11:14.4  
17 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 6:02.4 11:15.7 12
18 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:03.1 11:16.9  
19 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 6:03.4 11:17.5 13
20 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:03.8 11:18.2 14
21 Duda, Connor SR Manchester Essex 6:04.1 11:18.8  
22 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 6:04.3 11:19.2 15
23 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:04.6 11:19.7 16
24 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 6:04.7 11:20.0 17
25 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 6:05.4 11:21.3 18
26 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:07.0 11:24.2 19
27 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 6:07.4 11:25.0 20
28 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:08.1 11:26.3 21
29 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:09.5 11:28.8  
30 Kay, Aidan SR Arlington Catholic 6:09.9 11:29.6  
31 Flynn, Mic SR Bellingham 6:10.9 11:31.4 22
32 Harney, Cody SR Somerset-Berkley 6:11.7 11:33.0 23
33 Reeve, Zach SR Somerset-Berkley 6:12.3 11:34.1 24
34 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 6:12.5 11:34.4 25
35 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:12.8 11:35.0 26
36 Davey, Jason SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.8 11:35.0  
37 Losurdo, Parker SR Holliston 6:13.5 11:36.3  
38 Doyle, Dylan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:13.7 11:36.7  
39 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:14.1 11:37.4  
40 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:14.3 11:37.8 27
41 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:14.6 11:38.4  
42 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:14.9 11:38.9 28
43 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:15.4 11:39.9 29
44 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:15.9 11:40.9 30
45 Timalsina, Piyush SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.2 11:41.3 31
46 Shannon, Daniel SR Carver 6:16.2 11:41.4  
47 Necimentgo, Caleb SR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.6 11:42.1 32
48 Clifton-Constantino, George SR Duxbury 6:16.7 11:42.4  
49 Donald, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:16.9 11:42.7 33
50 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 6:19.5 11:47.4  
51 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington 6:20.6 11:49.5  
52 Castergine, Nolan SR Melrose 6:20.6 11:49.7 34
53 De Boer, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:21.7 11:51.7 35
54 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:22.0 11:52.2 36
55 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 6:23.0 11:54.2  
56 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.3 11:54.7  
57 Monteiro, Mousegh SR Watertown 6:23.7 11:55.4  
58 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:23.8 11:55.5  
59 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:24.2 11:56.2 37
60 Gulezian, Zack SR Tyngsborough 6:24.3 11:56.6 38
61 Howlett, Jake SR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.7 11:57.3  
62 Medeiros, Jeremy SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.0 11:57.8 39
63 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 6:25.0 11:57.8  
64 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:25.2 11:58.1  
65 Doyle, Tyler JR Hopedale 6:26.9 12:01.3 40
66 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:27.0 12:01.5 41
67 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 6:28.4 12:04.1 42
68 Almeida, Cameron SR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.7 12:04.7 43
69 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:28.8 12:04.9 44
70 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:30.2 12:07.5 45
71 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 6:30.4 12:07.8  
72 Hughes, Jack SR Bellingham 6:30.9 12:08.8  
73 Theodore, Joshua SR Watertown 6:31.4 12:09.7  
74 Lemay, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 6:32.0 12:10.9 46
75 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 6:32.3 12:11.4  
76 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:32.6 12:12.0 47
77 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:33.4 12:13.4  
78 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:34.3 12:15.0 48
79 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.5 12:15.5  
80 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland 6:35.2 12:16.8  
81 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:36.2 12:18.8 49
82 Picard, Cameron SR Bellingham 6:37.8 12:21.6  
83 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:38.4 12:22.9 50
84 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:38.6 12:23.1 51
85 Kimathi, Jordan SR Burlington 6:38.6 12:23.2  
86 Kunen, Jeremy SR Wayland 6:38.9 12:23.7  
87 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.6 12:27.0 52
88 Mitcheroney, Ryan SR Canton 6:42.2 12:29.8  
89 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 6:43.3 12:31.9 53
90 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.6 12:32.4  
91 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:44.0 12:33.2  
92 Carroll, Ross SR Melrose 6:44.6 12:34.3 54
93 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:44.8 12:34.8  
94 Burley, Jeremiah SR Burlington 6:45.3 12:35.7  
95 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:45.8 12:36.5  
96 Ciolfi , Tommy SR Seekonk 6:46.1 12:37.1 55
97 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:48.2 12:41.1 56
98 Somes, Patrick SR Danvers 6:49.0 12:42.6 57
99 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
100 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 6:49.9 12:44.2  
101 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:50.2 12:44.7  
102 Andrews, Chris SR Sutton 6:50.3 12:45.0  
103 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:50.4 12:45.1 58
104 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:50.8 12:45.9 59
105 Cody, Kingman SR East Bridgewater 6:51.3 12:46.8  
106 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:52.3 12:48.6  
107 Longobardi, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.6 12:49.2 60
108 Abbott, Jonathon SR Apponequet 6:53.0 12:49.9  
109 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.0 12:50.1  
110 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 6:53.6 12:51.1 61
111 Frithsen, Jack SR Triton 6:53.8 12:51.5  
112 Arias, Davy SR Foxborough 6:55.2 12:54.2 62
113 Dykhoff, Harrison SR Hopedale 6:55.7 12:55.1 63
114 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover 6:55.8 12:55.1 64
115 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:56.4 12:56.3  
116 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:56.6 12:56.8  
117 Berglund, Cooper SR Norwell 6:57.4 12:58.2 65
118 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 6:57.5 12:58.3 66
119 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:57.5 12:58.4 67
120 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:58.2 12:59.6  
121 Days, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:58.5 13:00.2  
122 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:58.5 13:00.3 68
123 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:59.3 13:01.7 69
124 Llyod, Quinn SR Hanover 6:59.4 13:02.0 70
125 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Bellingham 6:59.8 13:02.6  
126 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 7:00.8 13:04.5 71
127 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:01.6 13:06.1 72
128 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 7:02.0 13:06.8  
129 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:02.9 13:08.5  
130 Martin, Isaiah SR Parker Charter Essential 7:03.4 13:09.4  
131 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 7:03.9 13:10.4 73
132 Jenkins, Josh SR Tyngsborough 7:04.5 13:11.5 74
133 Bush, Gavin SR Hanover 7:05.4 13:13.2 75
134 Cornwell, Cam SR Whitinsville Christian 7:06.0 13:14.3  
135 Nightlinger, Bryce SR Old Rochester 7:06.3 13:14.9  
136 Cilluffo, Tyler SR Gloucester 7:06.6 13:15.3  
137 Casey, Jimmy SR Hopedale 7:07.1 13:16.2  
138 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 7:07.1 13:16.3  
139 Anderson, John SR Norwell 7:07.4 13:16.9 76
140 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover 7:07.5 13:17.0 77
141 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:07.5 13:17.1 78
142 Ashby, Chris SR Hopedale 7:08.0 13:18.0  
143 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:08.3 13:18.6  
144 Allen, Josh SR Danvers 7:08.4 13:18.6 79
145 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 7:08.5 13:18.8  
146 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 7:08.9 13:19.6  
147 Sullivan , Eric SR Norton 7:09.1 13:20.0 80
148 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:09.3 13:20.4  
149 Connor, Babcock SR East Bridgewater 7:12.7 13:26.7  
150 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:13.7 13:28.6 81
151 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.2 13:29.6 82
152 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 7:14.9 13:30.9  
153 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 7:15.6 13:32.0  
154 Hoyt, Brian SR Hanover 7:18.8 13:38.2  
155 Ryan, Teddy SR Bishop Stang 7:19.7 13:39.8 83
156 Mackenzie, Kenny SR Bishop Stang 7:20.1 13:40.5 84
157 Holmes, Chad SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.8 13:41.8 85
158 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.5 13:43.1 86
159 Cesar, Conlan SR Melrose 7:23.9 13:47.6 87
160 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 7:24.3 13:48.3  
161 Hayes, Sam SR Duxbury 7:25.2 13:50.1  
162 Millman, Jared SR Carver 7:27.1 13:53.6  
163 Lucarelli, Jeff SR Bishop Stang 7:27.7 13:54.6 88
164 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:28.5 13:56.3  
165 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 7:28.6 13:56.3  
166 Welch, Zachary SR Hopedale 7:37.6 14:13.2  
167 Wang, Andy SR Wayland 7:55.8 14:47.1  
168 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale 7:56.1 14:47.7  
169 Banayan, Adam JR Hopedale 8:28.8 15:48.6  
170 Witkowski, Jacob SR Melrose 8:33.1 15:56.6 89
171 Weydt, Billy SR Norwell 8:43.7 16:16.3 90