Mass State Track Coaches Bob McIntyre Twilight Meet Date: (10/13)   Venue: Barnstable - Hyannis, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramzi, Nick 12 Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 1
2 Simon, Jake 11 Brookline 5:33.1 17:15.0 2
3 Danowsky, Matt 11 Bishop Feehan 5:35.3 17:21.8 3
4 Dextradeur, Bryan 12 Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.2 4
5 Lehane, Aidan 11 Brookline 5:37.8 17:29.6 5
6 Salnikov, Mikhail 12 Brookline 5:38.0 17:30.1 6
7 Neilsen, Nick 12 Hingham 5:38.5 17:31.9 7
8 Brown, James 11 Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.2 8
9 Poholek, Ryan 11 Bishop Feehan 5:39.0 17:33.4 9
10 Khalaj, Drew 09 Needham 5:39.3 17:34.2 10
11 Brown, Aden 12 Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.8 11
12 Newfield, Mike 11 Needham 5:40.7 17:38.6 12
13 Morley, Frank 11 Bishop Feehan 5:41.4 17:40.8 13
14 Turner, Alex 09 Needham 5:42.8 17:45.1 14
15 Stewart, Alec 12 Duxbury 5:43.0 17:45.9  
16 Kelly, Julian 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:43.4 17:47.1 15
17 Whearty, Will 12 Walpole 5:43.6 17:47.8  
18 Lynch, Brendan 12 Bishop Feehan 5:43.8 17:48.3 16
19 Feeney, Seamus 12 Marshfield 5:44.1 17:49.2  
20 Teixeira, Jake 12 Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:53.7 17
21 Gillis, Brendan 12 Needham 5:46.0 17:55.0 18
22 HEMINGWAY, JAMES 10 Sandwich 5:46.2 17:55.6 19
23 Ribeiro, Rui 09 Somerville 5:46.4 17:56.2  
24 Zolotarevsky, Zachary 10 Oliver Ames 5:46.5 17:56.8 20
25 Moverman, Dan 11 Oliver Ames 5:46.6 17:57.1 21
26 Martin, Jimmy 11 Walpole 5:46.7 17:57.4  
27 Copley, Briton 11 Oliver Ames 5:47.0 17:58.2 22
28 Pressey, Cameron 10 Oliver Ames 5:47.4 17:59.4 23
29 Pomroy, Tom 12 Hingham 5:49.5 18:05.8 24
30 Levy, Zack 12 Hingham 5:50.0 18:07.5 25
31 Legg, Tim 11 Bishop Feehan 5:50.4 18:08.7  
32 Perry, Nathan 11 Reading 5:50.7 18:09.8 26
33 Badlissi, George 11 Bishop Feehan 5:50.9 18:10.3  
34 McCarthy, Ryan 11 Mansfield 5:51.1 18:10.8 27
35 Lynch, Sean 12 Hingham 5:51.6 18:12.5 28
36 Culhane, Nick 12 Walpole 5:51.9 18:13.6  
37 Confrey, Nick 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.6 29
38 Greenberg, Nathan 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.4 18:15.1  
39 McManus, Kevin 11 Marshfield 5:52.6 18:15.5  
40 Parker, Myles 11 Brookline 5:53.4 18:18.0 30
41 English, Sean 11 Mansfield 5:53.6 18:18.8 31
42 STARCK, ZACH 12 Sandwich 5:55.7 18:25.1 32
43 Clark, Ben 12 Taunton 5:57.0 18:29.2  
44 Dipesa, Will 11 Hingham 5:57.3 18:30.2 33
45 Henning, Jacob 12 Reading 5:57.4 18:30.5 34
46 Anastos, Christos 12 Bishop Feehan 5:59.5 18:37.0  
47 Fleming, Cal 11 Needham 5:59.7 18:37.8 35
48 Cohen, Alex 09 Needham 6:00.2 18:39.1 36
49 Seferian, Eric 10 Reading 6:00.7 18:40.8 37
50 Nolan, Teddy 10 North Attleborough 6:00.9 18:41.4 38
51 Fraser, Alex 12 Walpole 6:01.0 18:41.6  
52 Boulanger, Robert 12 North Attleborough 6:01.0 18:41.8 39
53 WALLACE, IAN 11 Sandwich 6:01.5 18:43.2 40
54 Bilodeau, Luke 11 Taunton 6:01.6 18:43.5  
55 Bradley, Louis 12 Franklin 6:01.9 18:44.5 41
56 Mayhew, Galen 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:02.3 18:45.7 42
57 Mertz, Noah 12 Needham 6:04.0 18:51.0 43
58 Meserve, Adam 11 Sharon 6:04.4 18:52.3 44
59 Jablokow, Simon 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.8 18:53.7  
60 Zanni, Michael 12 Reading 6:05.3 18:55.2 45
61 Noordzij, Jacob 11 Hingham 6:06.0 18:57.1 46
62 Reddivari, Sai 11 Sharon 6:06.7 18:59.5 47
63 He, Kevin 12 Concord-Carlisle 6:07.2 19:01.0 48
64 Borkan, Aidan 11 Sharon 6:07.4 19:01.6 49
65 Permar, Sam 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:08.0 19:03.5 50
66 Myette, Cameron 12 Duxbury 6:09.0 19:06.5  
67 Biron, Ethan 11 Dartmouth 6:09.1 19:06.9 51
68 klein, aaron 12 Somerset-Berkley 6:09.7 19:08.8 52
69 Amarins, Lucas 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:10.4 19:10.9 53
70 Majkia, Jordan 11 Bishop Feehan 6:10.6 19:11.5  
71 Kline, Bobby 12 Oliver Ames 6:11.3 19:13.6 54
72 Kent, Tyler 10 Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:18.2 55
73 Shropshire, Clay 12 Franklin 6:12.9 19:18.7 56
74 Pires, Corey 12 Oliver Ames 6:13.5 19:20.6 57
75 Potash, Jordan 12 Oliver Ames 6:13.8 19:21.4  
76 Awtry, Nick 11 Hingham 6:14.0 19:22.2 58
77 Tilton, Cody 12 Weymouth 6:15.1 19:25.6 59
78 Caruso, Joshua 10 Reading 6:15.7 19:27.3 60
79 Kennedy, Thomas 11 King Philip 6:16.2 19:28.8 61
80 Rodiger, Sam 11 Hingham 6:16.3 19:29.1  
81 Morra, Michael 12 North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.5 62
82 Sneath, Noah 12 Hingham 6:18.0 19:34.6  
83 Hargens, Grant 12 North Attleborough 6:18.1 19:34.9 63
84 Mullen, Ryan 12 Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.0  
85 Mesnik, Ben 09 Needham 6:19.4 19:38.9  
86 Clark, Matt 11 Weymouth 6:20.1 19:41.0 64
87 Collins, Joe 10 North Attleborough 6:20.2 19:41.4 65
88 Knight, Paul 11 Milton 6:20.4 19:41.9  
89 Machado, Christian 11 Dartmouth 6:21.1 19:44.1 66
90 Linker, andrew 12 Scituate 6:21.4 19:45.1  
91 Morley, John 12 Oliver Ames 6:21.6 19:45.8  
92 Gallant, Josh 12 Weymouth 6:21.9 19:46.6 67
93 McCue, Tim 12 Weymouth 6:22.0 19:46.9 68
94 Garcia, Jon 11 Taunton 6:22.1 19:47.4  
95 Cvarch, Ben 12 Hingham 6:22.3 19:47.8  
96 Chien, Peter 11 Brookline 6:22.6 19:48.8 69
97 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 6:22.8 19:49.3 70
98 Linne, Jared 12 Franklin 6:23.1 19:50.3 71
99 svensen, paul 12 Scituate 6:23.5 19:51.6  
100 Maglio, Joseph 12 Oliver Ames 6:23.9 19:52.9  
101 Chase, Ryan 12 Oliver Ames 6:24.1 19:53.5  
102 Donovan, Jack 12 Marshfield 6:24.3 19:54.2  
103 MacDonnel, Steve 09 King Philip 6:24.7 19:55.5 72
104 McLoughlin, Connor 11 Mansfield 6:25.0 19:56.4 73
105 Harrington, Jack 11 Barnstable 6:25.1 19:56.7  
106 Geary, Evan 12 Scituate 6:25.7 19:58.5  
107 Russell, Billy 12 Scituate 6:26.1 19:59.7  
108 McCabe, Quinn 11 Sharon 6:26.6 20:01.2 74
109 Carroll, Will 11 Weymouth 6:27.4 20:03.8 75
110 Guarino, Evan 09 Bishop Feehan 6:27.9 20:05.2  
111 D'Addieco, Jack 12 Stoughton 6:28.3 20:06.5  
112 Efron, Brent 11 Weston 6:28.6 20:07.4  
113 Riddell, Alex 11 Hingham 6:28.7 20:07.7  
114 Worthington, Steve 11 North Attleborough 6:28.8 20:08.1 76
115 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 6:28.9 20:08.4 77
116 Lewin, Benjamin 12 Franklin 6:29.1 20:08.9 78
117 Nichols, Kirby 11 Nauset 6:29.2 20:09.4  
118 Wallace, Max 11 Needham 6:29.5 20:10.1  
119 Fournier, Ben 12 Bishop Feehan 6:29.7 20:10.8  
120 Wolanczyk, Marek 11 Holyoke 6:30.1 20:12.1 79
121 Perez, Luis 10 Holyoke 6:30.4 20:13.1 80
122 Ma, Kevin 11 Somerville 6:30.8 20:14.2  
123 Anderson, Luke 11 Hingham 6:30.9 20:14.7  
124 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 6:31.4 20:16.2 81
125 Snow, Luke 11 Needham 6:32.0 20:18.2  
126 O'Malley, Jack 12 Marthas Vineyard 6:32.2 20:18.7 82
127 Ingegnari, Ben 11 Bishop Feehan 6:32.4 20:19.4  
128 Mello, Andrew 12 Dartmouth 6:32.6 20:20.0 83
129 Beck, Matt 11 Oliver Ames 6:32.8 20:20.5  
130 Cruz-Rodriguez, Chris 09 Holyoke 6:33.2 20:21.8 84
131 First, Nick 12 Concord-Carlisle 6:33.6 20:22.9 85
132 Hill, Jordan 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:33.9 20:24.0 86
133 Tilden, Zachery 11 Old Rochester 6:34.3 20:25.3  
134 Solomon, Nick 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:34.9 20:26.9 87
135 DiMartino, Jimmy 12 North Attleborough 6:35.3 20:28.4 88
136 Banerjee, Arjun 11 Dartmouth 6:35.5 20:28.9 89
137 Carey, Ross 11 King Philip 6:35.7 20:29.5 90
138 Silva, Nick 09 North Attleborough 6:36.2 20:31.1  
139 Fisk, Ben 12 Bishop Feehan 6:36.4 20:31.8  
140 Perez, Chris 10 Holyoke 6:36.6 20:32.2 91
141 Curran, Justin 12 Oliver Ames 6:36.9 20:33.4  
142 Lima, Michael 12 New Bedford 6:37.4 20:34.8  
143 Amado, Andrew 11 New Bedford 6:39.3 20:40.6  
144 Karlsson, Lucas 11 Nauset 6:39.4 20:41.2  
145 Serpa, Chrris 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:40.0 20:42.8 92
146 Boynton, Jake 11 Franklin 6:40.4 20:44.2 93
147 Pryhoda, Sean 12 Franklin 6:40.7 20:45.1 94
148 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 6:41.0 20:46.1  
149 MacMillan, Ryan 11 Wakefield 6:41.3 20:47.0  
150 Williamson, Kevin 11 King Philip 6:41.8 20:48.6 95
151 Ellertson, Sean 11 Stoughton 6:42.3 20:50.2  
152 McLoughlin, Mike 11 Mansfield 6:42.7 20:51.2 96
153 Walkama, Sean 12 Plymouth South 6:43.0 20:52.1 97
154 Brennan, Sean 12 Oliver Ames 6:43.5 20:53.6  
155 Beckwith, Adam 11 Concord-Carlisle 6:44.1 20:55.7 98
156 Hoyle, Andrew 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.7 20:57.4  
157 Daal, Shelton 09 Needham 6:44.9 20:58.3  
158 Novotny, Aaron 12 Seekonk 6:45.1 20:58.7  
159 Lessard, Andrew 12 Bishop Fenwick 6:45.2 20:59.2 99
160 Kelly, Michael 11 Hingham 6:45.5 21:00.1  
161 Calamari, Ethan 11 Melrose 6:45.9 21:01.3  
162 Gilman, Kimo 11 Falmouth 6:46.1 21:02.0  
163 Codega, Mike 10 North Attleborough 6:46.3 21:02.4  
164 Heier, Matt 09 Needham 6:46.4 21:02.7  
165 Allen, Ken 11 Somerville 6:46.7 21:03.9  
166 Noftle, William 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:47.1 21:05.1 100
167 Griffin, David 11 Hanover 6:47.3 21:05.7  
168 Treen, Noah 10 North Attleborough 6:47.6 21:06.6  
169 Sullivan, Matt 11 Needham 6:48.0 21:07.9  
170 Rogers, Tanner 11 Taunton 6:48.3 21:08.8  
171 Long, Spencer 12 Oliver Ames 6:48.5 21:09.2  
172 Iacovelli, Nick 11 Old Rochester 6:48.7 21:09.8  
173 Disher, Conor 12 Plymouth South 6:48.8 21:10.1 101
174 Loehle, Matthew 09 Bishop Fenwick 6:48.9 21:10.5 102
175 Yadav, Sid 11 Needham 6:50.3 21:14.8  
176 Golden, Matt 11 Weston 6:51.5 21:18.6  
177 Been, Alec 11 Weston 6:51.6 21:19.0  
178 Stromski, Matt 11 Melrose 6:51.7 21:19.3  
179 Jean Philippe, Kervens 12 Milton 6:52.3 21:21.0  
180 St. Jean, Hayden 11 Barnstable 6:52.8 21:22.6  
181 Cray, Sean 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:52.9 21:23.1 103
182 Curvelo, Sean 11 Seekonk 6:53.5 21:24.9  
183 Maguire, Jack 11 Hanover 6:53.6 21:25.1  
184 Wilson, Jonah 11 Dartmouth 6:54.2 21:27.0 104
185 Dempsey, Jack 11 Norwell 6:54.6 21:28.3  
186 Webb, Chris 11 Plymouth North 6:54.8 21:28.8  
187 Anglo, Josh 11 Needham 6:55.5 21:31.1  
188 Bougas, John 11 Mansfield 6:55.8 21:32.1 105
189 Wheeler, Cameron 11 Oliver Ames 6:56.2 21:33.4  
190 Davis, Dan 12 Mansfield 6:56.3 21:33.6 106
191 Maggio, Matt 10 Falmouth 6:56.4 21:33.8  
192 Bergamin, Denver 10 Barnstable 6:56.7 21:34.9  
193 Rebello, Peter 11 New Bedford 6:57.9 21:38.5  
194 WACK, TREVOR 11 Sandwich 6:58.0 21:38.9 107
195 Tokarski, Cameron 12 Duxbury 6:59.9 21:44.6  
196 Tjersland, Alex 11 Dartmouth 7:00.8 21:47.5 108
197 Morrell, Alexander 11 Oliver Ames 7:00.9 21:47.7  
198 Romanovicz, Nick 11 Plymouth South 7:01.3 21:49.0 109
199 Silva, Richard 11 Bishop Fenwick 7:01.5 21:49.6 110
200 Provo, Alec 12 Plymouth North 7:02.5 21:52.7  
201 Marchione, John 11 Bishop Feehan 7:02.8 21:53.6  
202 Contreras, Cesareo 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:02.9 21:53.9  
203 Haviland, Joe 10 Sharon 7:03.1 21:54.6 111
204 rego, keagan 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:03.3 21:55.3 112
205 McKay, Chris 11 Mansfield 7:04.0 21:57.4 113
206 Ponce, Kevin 11 Watertown 7:04.8 22:00.0  
207 Holt, William 11 Bishop Feehan 7:04.9 22:00.3  
208 Vasapollo, John 12 Oliver Ames 7:05.0 22:00.7  
209 Draheim, Dakota 11 Hanover 7:05.1 22:01.0  
210 Broderick, Daniel 11 Plymouth South 7:05.6 22:02.3 114
211 Phelps, Harrison 11 Oliver Ames 7:05.7 22:02.6  
212 Leaver, Patrick 11 Durfee 7:05.8 22:02.9  
213 Beagan, Brian 10 Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 22:03.5  
214 Hobbs, Christian 12 Canton 7:07.2 22:07.3  
215 Sharaf, Dan 09 Needham 7:09.2 22:13.7  
216 Gilmore, James 11 Canton 7:09.3 22:14.0  
217 Park, Stephen 09 Needham 7:10.1 22:16.5  
218 Haight, Jackson 11 Belmont 7:10.4 22:17.2  
219 Mayall, Joe 12 Dartmouth 7:10.5 22:17.8 115
220 Evans, Ryan 12 Oliver Ames 7:11.5 22:20.6  
221 Bennie-Underwood, Alistair 11 Watertown 7:14.0 22:28.6  
222 Wilson, Brett 12 Wakefield 7:14.2 22:29.2  
223 Davis, Jacob 11 Old Rochester 7:15.9 22:34.6  
224 Downey, Matt 11 Oliver Ames 7:16.9 22:37.5  
225 Smith, Alex 12 Stoughton 7:17.0 22:37.8  
226 Steeves, Jack 09 Foxborough 7:17.1 22:38.1  
227 Blake, Curtis 11 Hanover 7:17.8 22:40.4  
228 Schuster, Aaron 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:19.7 22:46.2 116
229 Bolduc, Ian 10 Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 22:48.3 117
230 Hagerty, Alex 12 Abington 7:21.6 22:52.1  
231 Lingo, Thomas 11 Mansfield 7:21.8 22:52.8  
232 Gieseker, Nathan 12 Plymouth South 7:24.0 22:59.6 118
233 Levitte, Lex 11 Weston 7:24.4 23:00.9  
234 Novak, Ben 09 Sacred Heart 7:26.5 23:07.6  
235 Doukas, Evan 12 Franklin 7:29.2 23:15.7 119
236 Ecker, John 12 Nauset 7:33.6 23:29.5  
237 Clough, Kristopher 11 Greater New Bedford RVT 7:33.9 23:30.3  
238 srey, randy 11 Somerset-Berkley 7:34.1 23:30.9 120
239 Rando, Chris 11 King Philip 7:34.7 23:32.8 121
240 Greene, Joseph 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:40.2 23:50.1  
241 Patte, Benjamin 12 New Bedford 7:41.1 23:52.6  
242 Darling, Montanna 11 Whitinsville Christian 7:46.9 24:10.7  
243 Cheung, Terance 12 Wayland 7:47.0 24:11.0  
244 Rourke, Gabriel 10 Barnstable 7:51.4 24:24.9  
245 Erdman, Griffen 10 Falmouth 7:51.9 24:26.4  
246 James, Austin 11 Mansfield 7:52.3 24:27.4  
247 Grant, Ryan 11 Norwell 7:54.8 24:35.5  
248 Yerneni, Anwesh 12 Mansfield 7:55.2 24:36.5  
249 Novotny, Matt 11 Seekonk 7:59.3 24:49.2  
250 Drucker, Perry 12 Mansfield 8:00.6 24:53.5  
251 MCAULIFFE, DAN 10 Sandwich 8:02.8 25:00.1 122
252 Clark, Tim 10 Plymouth South 8:03.9 25:03.6 123
253 Duffy, Alex 11 Oliver Ames 8:19.4 25:51.8  
254 Flanagan, Timothy 10 Bishop Fenwick 8:21.3 25:57.8 124
255 Ziner, Nick 11 Oliver Ames 8:22.5 26:01.6  
256 Lowry, Joseph 12 Watertown 8:22.9 26:02.7  
257 Drohan, Dan 11 Holyoke 8:31.6 26:29.8  
258 Sullivan, Alex 11 Mashpee 8:36.2 26:44.1  
259 Storer, John 10 Sacred Heart 8:46.9 27:17.1