MSTCA Coaches Invitational Date: 11-01-08   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 2  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:00 21:12 62 1 4 5 23 29 48  
2 1:47:51 21:34 78 6 9 15 16 32 39  
3 Bishop Feehan 1:51:37 22:19 144 10 12 33 43 46 54 70
4 1:53:14 22:38 177 7 8 30 58 74 78  
5 1:53:48 22:45 195 3 19 36 61 76 83 112
6 1:56:13 23:14 222 27 35 40 41 79    
7 1:55:36 23:07 223 21 34 55 56 57 103  
8 1:57:22 23:28 254 18 45 53 66 72 101  
9 1:58:32 23:42 260 26 38 44 60 92    
10 1:58:47 23:45 266 11 31 67 77 80 81 85
11 1:59:12 23:50 275 17 22 65 82 89 95 105
12 2:01:08 24:13 293 2 28 73 86 104    
13 2:00:54 24:10 294 24 37 68 69 96 99  
14 1:59:28 23:53 298 13 63 64 71 87 90 94
15 2:03:24 24:40 321 14 47 62 98 100    
16 2:02:24 24:28 332 50 51 59 84 88 91 97
17 2:05:13 25:02 335 25 49 52 102 107 115 116
18 2:06:22 25:16 351 20 42 75 106 108 109 111
19 2:27:27 29:29 547 93 110 113 114 117    
Girls 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simeone, Ali SR Stoneham 6:12.0 19:16.0  
2 Fergurson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:15.3 19:26.2  
3 Jarrard, Jessica SR Hudson Catholic 6:25.6 19:58.1  
4 Egan, Kelly SR Marian 6:26.4 20:00.7 1
5 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:31.1 20:15.3  
6 Martin, Kathryn SR Westwood 6:32.3 20:18.9 2
7 Casha, Nysa SR Austin Prep 6:34.8 20:26.7 3
8 Hazen, Mary SR Marian 6:37.6 20:35.4 4
9 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:43.3 20:53.3 5
10 Cardin, Rachael SR Sutton 6:43.8 20:54.8 6
11 Singer-Berk, Lila SR Canton 6:44.2 20:55.9  
12 Grueter, Brittany SR Foxborough 6:44.3 20:56.4 7
13 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 6:44.7 20:57.5  
14 Mowry, Alexis SR Blackstone-Millville 6:46.4 21:02.7  
15 Sweet, Amanda SR Seekonk 6:47.2 21:05.3  
16 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 6:47.3 21:05.6  
17 Fahey, Caitlin SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:48.3 21:08.6  
18 Pacelli, Caelan SR Foxborough 6:49.3 21:11.9 8
19 Courville, Nicole SR Sutton 6:49.7 21:13.2 9
20 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.6 21:15.9 10
21 Cuomo, Hailey SR Sacred Heart 6:51.6 21:18.8 11
22 Lovering, Kristen SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.9 21:19.8 12
23 Carey, Danielle SR East Bridgewater 6:52.0 21:20.2 13
24 Mohen, Katelyn SR Bedford 6:52.8 21:22.8  
25 Alegi, Abigail SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:52.9 21:23.1  
26 Slyne, Karly SR Holliston 6:53.1 21:23.6  
27 Rader, Robin SR Duxbury 6:54.0 21:26.4 14
28 Smith, Jillian SR Abington 6:55.1 21:29.8  
29 Rothermich, Lauren SR Sutton 6:55.8 21:31.9 15
30 Lurie, Alyssa SR Medfield 6:55.9 21:32.3  
31 Vicino, Kat SR Old Rochester 6:56.4 21:33.8  
32 Gilfoy, Emileigh SR Sutton 6:56.5 21:34.1 16
33 Hawkins, Ashley SR Scituate 6:58.6 21:40.7  
34 Bernard, Megan SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:58.7 21:41.1  
35 Calabro, Svana SR Melrose 6:59.1 21:42.1 17
36 Frazier, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:59.2 21:42.4 18
37 Delvecchio, Amara SR Austin Prep 7:01.2 21:48.8 19
38 Kassabian, Sarah SR Old Rochester 7:02.3 21:52.1  
39 Elcock, Lindsay SR Medfield 7:03.0 21:54.4  
40 Accorsini, Joanna SR Nipmuc 7:03.2 21:54.9 20
41 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:04.1 21:57.9  
42 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:04.7 21:59.7 21
43 Wilson, Jenna SR Melrose 7:04.9 22:00.4 22
44 Kelly, Duggan SR Canton 7:05.8 22:03.0  
45 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 7:06.0 22:03.7  
46 Camerato, Chelsey SR Marian 7:07.2 22:07.3 23
47 Moulton, Julia SR Marblehead 7:07.8 22:09.1 24
48 Dunn, Cassie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:08.5 22:11.4 25
49 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.0 22:13.0 26
50 MacInnis, Rebecca SR Danvers 7:09.8 22:15.5 27
51 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 7:10.1 22:16.6 28
52 Hoffman, Risa SR Scituate 7:11.7 22:21.5  
53 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:12.5 22:23.8 29
54 Ghergurovich, Megan SR Scituate 7:13.8 22:28.0  
55 Storer, Stephanie SR Foxborough 7:15.3 22:32.7 30
56 Sylvia, Becca SR Old Rochester 7:15.6 22:33.7  
57 Humphreys, Jill SR Burlington 7:16.3 22:35.6  
58 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:16.4 22:35.9  
59 Ketter, Kathleen SR Sacred Heart 7:16.8 22:37.3 31
60 Hunkeler, Molly SR Sutton 7:17.0 22:38.0 32
61 Hall, Ali SR Hingham 7:17.2 22:38.6  
62 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.2 22:41.7 33
63 Wilson, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:18.5 22:42.6 34
64 Pantazelos, Maria SR Danvers 7:18.6 22:42.9 35
65 Howard, Katie SR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.4  
66 Bonaiuto, Grace SR Austin Prep 7:20.5 22:48.8 36
67 Henrich, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:20.6 22:49.2 37
68 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:21.0 22:50.3 38
69 Fitzgerald, Shannon SR Blackstone-Millville 7:21.4 22:51.7  
70 Wilson, Robbin SR Sutton 7:21.8 22:52.9 39
71 Miller, Kyla SR Hopedale 7:22.0 22:53.3  
72 Murphy, Clare SR Norwell 7:23.1 22:56.8  
73 Porter, Amanda SR Danvers 7:23.2 22:57.2 40
74 Taylor, Megan SR Danvers 7:23.4 22:57.9 41
75 Hunter, Nicole SR Nipmuc 7:24.4 23:00.7 42
76 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.4 23:03.9 43
77 Miller, Candace SR Hopedale 7:25.6 23:04.7  
78 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:26.0 23:05.8 44
79 Palmer, Emily SR Norwell 7:26.2 23:06.4  
80 Bernard, Lyndsey SR Whitinsville Christian 7:26.8 23:08.4  
81 Merlino, Elizabeth SR Burlington 7:27.0 23:09.0  
82 Brady, Michaela SR Walpole 7:27.6 23:10.7  
83 Medeiros, Jasmine SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:27.9 23:11.8 45
84 Spinale, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.5 23:16.8 46
85 Steele, Anne SR Duxbury 7:30.4 23:19.5 47
86 DeBoer, Emily SR Hopedale 7:30.6 23:20.0  
87 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:30.7 23:20.4 48
88 Lawson, Cari SR Dover-Sherborn 7:31.0 23:21.4 49
89 Grenon, Marissa SR Cardinal Spellman 7:33.2 23:28.2  
90 DaCosta, Gabrielle SR Oliver Ames 7:33.6 23:29.4 50
91 Kent, Melissa SR Oliver Ames 7:34.5 23:32.4 51
92 Mahoney, Liz SR Dover-Sherborn 7:34.7 23:32.8 52
93 McKenzie, Laura SR Hingham 7:34.8 23:33.3  
94 Downey, Gemma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:34.9 23:33.6 53
95 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:34.0 54
96 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:35.5 23:35.3  
97 Hickey, Aileen SR Hingham 7:35.7 23:36.0  
98 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:35.8 23:36.4 55
99 Prescott, Samantha SR Hopkinton 7:36.4 23:38.0 56
100 Galuecia, Liz SR Hopkinton 7:37.1 23:40.5 57
101 Mann, Mackenzie SR Foxborough 7:37.2 23:40.8 58
102 White, Elise SR West Bridgewater 7:38.1 23:43.5  
103 Belanger, Dana SR Oliver Ames 7:39.1 23:46.5 59
104 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 7:39.5 23:47.6  
105 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.8 23:48.6 60
106 Dickerson, Jennifer SR Austin Prep 7:40.0 23:49.4 61
107 Ducinski, Casey SR Duxbury 7:40.5 23:51.0 62
108 Crowley, Ashley SR East Bridgewater 7:40.6 23:51.3 63
109 Harvey, Jen SR East Bridgewater 7:41.6 23:54.4 64
110 Murphy, Jill SR Melrose 7:42.1 23:56.0 65
111 May, Elissa SR Middleboro 7:44.6 24:03.5  
112 O'Connor, Erin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:46.2 24:08.8 66
113 VanSciver, Erica SR Wayland 7:48.4 24:15.6  
114 Fleming, Molly SR Sacred Heart 7:50.8 24:22.8 67
115 Angeles, Kristina SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.3 24:24.4  
116 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 7:52.1 24:27.0 68
117 Herlihy, Katie SR Marblehead 7:52.2 24:27.3 69
118 Benson, Mackenzie SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.0 24:29.8 70
119 Mulhern, Paige SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.1 24:30.1  
120 Menconi, Maria SR Canton 7:53.6 24:31.6  
121 Petrychova, Karina SR Watertown 7:55.3 24:37.0  
122 Martin, Courtney SR East Bridgewater 7:55.8 24:38.4 71
123 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 7:56.1 24:39.3  
124 Spooner, Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:58.3 24:46.3 72
125 Corn, Michela SR Brookline 7:59.5 24:50.1  
126 Karpf, Sophie SR Westwood 8:00.1 24:51.8 73
127 Grady, Kelsey SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.3 24:52.3  
128 Orechia, Mary SR Foxborough 8:00.6 24:53.3 74
129 Marquis, Kaitlin SR West Bridgewater 8:00.7 24:53.8  
130 Annunziato, Kate SR Nipmuc 8:01.0 24:54.5 75
131 Pappagianopoulous, Jesse SR Austin Prep 8:01.1 24:55.0 76
132 Fortin, Lauren SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:01.2 24:55.3  
133 Loewen, Kelly SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.4 24:59.0  
134 Poppe, Charlotte SR Cardinal Spellman 8:03.8 25:03.2  
135 Grande, Chelsea SR Sacred Heart 8:04.9 25:06.8 77
136 Patel , Shivali SR Foxborough 8:08.9 25:19.1 78
137 Stukas, Susan SR Somerset 8:09.2 25:20.2  
138 Cournoyer, Ashleigh SR Danvers 8:09.4 25:20.6 79
139 Key, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:09.5 25:21.1  
140 Montain, Anna SR Holliston 8:09.7 25:21.6  
141 Bergstrom, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:09.8 25:22.0  
142 Hoagland, Lucy SR Sacred Heart 8:09.9 25:22.3 80
143 Wolfe, Mary Grace SR Sacred Heart 8:10.1 25:22.8 81
144 Arrigal, Tyler SR Carver 8:10.2 25:23.3  
145 Varnerin, Samantha SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.8 25:25.2  
146 Bannister, Cameret SR Melrose 8:10.9 25:25.5 82
147 Cappello, Olivia SR Austin Prep 8:11.6 25:27.6 83
148 Daley, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:12.2 25:29.4 84
149 Lootz, Holly SR Sacred Heart 8:12.7 25:30.9 85
150 Faria, Rebecca SR Bourne 8:13.3 25:32.7  
151 Harrington, Kathleen SR Westwood 8:14.0 25:35.1 86
152 Astor, Mikayla SR East Bridgewater 8:17.1 25:44.5 87
153 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:19.8 25:53.1  
154 DeCritofaro, Anna SR Whitinsville Christian 8:23.0 26:03.1  
155 Larrabee, Annie SR Oliver Ames 8:24.2 26:06.7 88
156 Cintolo, Ellen SR Melrose 8:25.0 26:09.1 89
157 Bourassa, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.2 26:09.8  
158 Broydrick, Bridget SR East Bridgewater 8:25.9 26:12.0 90
159 Louko, Meri SR Oliver Ames 8:27.1 26:15.6 91
160 Tripp, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 8:28.5 26:20.2  
161 Pardo, Victoria SR Sacred Heart 8:28.6 26:20.4  
162 Adler, Jennifer SR Wayland 8:32.1 26:31.3  
163 Snow, Hayley SR Rockland 8:32.7 26:33.1  
164 Smith, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 8:33.4 26:35.4 92
165 Pereira, Julianne SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:34.8 26:39.7 93
166 Krawczyk, Sybil SR Old Rochester 8:35.0 26:40.1  
167 Nocera, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 8:35.5 26:41.8 94
168 Paone, Nichole SR Melrose 8:36.3 26:44.4 95
169 Kuik, Claire SR Whitinsville Christian 8:37.1 26:46.7  
170 Sheen, Yee Rae SR Whitinsville Christian 8:37.5 26:48.0  
171 Cinelli, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 8:38.4 26:50.7  
172 Whall, Bridgette SR Bishop Feehan 8:38.7 26:51.8  
173 Ngo, Jen SR Abington 8:40.0 26:55.9  
174 Katzman, Sophie SR Marblehead 8:41.9 27:01.7 96
175 Gladstone, Ellie SR Rockland 8:43.0 27:05.0  
176 Palmer, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 8:44.3 27:09.2  
177 Smith, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 8:45.4 27:12.5 97
178 Meier, MacKenzie SR Bishop Feehan 8:45.6 27:13.1  
179 Pakstis, Emily SR Duxbury 8:45.7 27:13.4 98
180 Harshbarger, Savanah SR Marblehead 8:46.0 27:14.5 99
181 Loonie, Rhiannon SR Randolph 8:46.9 27:17.3  
182 Adams, Sarah SR Holliston 8:48.5 27:22.1  
183 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 8:50.8 27:29.4  
184 Beaudet, Julianne SR Rockland 8:51.5 27:31.7  
185 Kelly, Shannon SR Duxbury 8:52.5 27:34.5 100
186 Lynch, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:53.2 27:36.7 101
187 Walsh, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 8:54.2 27:40.0  
188 O'Brien, Erin SR Abington 8:55.1 27:42.6  
189 Emery, Libby SR Watertown 8:55.3 27:43.4  
190 Daukas, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:59.3 27:55.7 102
191 Howard, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 9:01.6 28:02.8  
192 Karg, Molly SR Hopkinton 9:02.4 28:05.6 103
193 Stanke, Rachel SR Westwood 9:02.5 28:05.8 104
194 Aberbanel, Rachel SR Melrose 9:04.1 28:10.6 105
195 Balest, Lauren SR Nipmuc 9:04.6 28:12.2 106
196 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:04.8 28:13.0 107
197 Leacu, Elizabeth SR Nipmuc 9:07.4 28:20.9 108
198 Flynn, Molly SR Nipmuc 9:07.6 28:21.7 109
199 Pillarella, Christina SR Cardinal Spellman 9:11.1 28:32.4  
200 Benevides, Jenna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:15.1 28:44.9 110
201 Doulames, Sonia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:16.5 28:49.1  
202 Rich, Courtney SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:16.8 28:50.3  
203 Lefevre-Levy, Marta SR Wayland 9:17.2 28:51.5  
204 Pigott, Kelly SR Nipmuc 9:29.3 29:29.0 111
205 Bailey, Kerry SR Austin Prep 9:30.5 29:32.6 112
206 Greer, Fallon SR Mashpee 9:33.7 29:42.7  
207 Arruda, Lucritia SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:34.6 29:45.4 113
208 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 9:46.9 30:23.6  
209 Lizotte, Jennifer SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:50.4 30:34.6 114
210 Ronhock, Jessie SR Mashpee 9:57.7 30:57.3  
211 Mannix, Carolyn SR Dover-Sherborn 10:03.1 31:14.1 115
212 Simek, Kaitlin SR Dover-Sherborn 10:04.4 31:18.1 116
213 Snyder-Drummond, Erica SR Melrose 10:07.6 31:27.9  
214 Casado, Kaitlyn SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:12.4 31:42.8 117
215 Mwangi, Ayda SR Bishop Feehan 10:16.0 31:54.3  
216 Marshall, Alison SR Watertown 10:35.7 32:55.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:13 14:14 68 6 8 11 20 23 27 34
2 1:14:13 14:50 144 2 30 33 35 44 47 52
3 1:15:02 15:00 144 14 19 31 37 43 50  
4 1:14:32 14:54 152 5 18 21 24 84    
5 1:16:02 15:12 179 3 4 36 41 95 102 106
6 1:15:55 15:11 200 1 13 16 80 90    
7 1:17:15 15:27 202 10 26 51 56 59 60 70
8 Tewksbury 1:17:42 15:32 222 12 15 62 66 67 91 100
9 1:17:56 15:35 231 9 22 40 79 81 98  
10 1:19:33 15:54 262 17 32 58 69 86 93 96
11 Stoughton 1:18:54 15:46 271 7 42 73 74 75 101  
12 1:20:43 16:08 292 38 48 57 71 78 85 87
13 1:20:46 16:09 295 29 39 61 77 89    
14 1:25:00 17:00 313 25 45 55 83 105    
15 1:22:19 16:27 321 28 49 64 88 92 103  
16 Acton-Boxborough 1:21:25 16:17 322 46 63 65 72 76 82  
17 1:26:07 17:13 366 53 54 68 94 97 99 104
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giese, Alexandria SR Franklin 6:51.6 12:47.3 1
2 Crowe, Marika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.5 13:03.9  
3 Belastock, Emily SR Mansfield 7:00.6 13:04.2 2
4 Cramer, Johannah SR Chelmsford 7:04.8 13:12.0 3
5 Janiak, Jen SR Chelmsford 7:12.1 13:25.5 4
6 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:13.1 13:27.5 5
7 Foster, Sarah SR Lexington 7:16.4 13:33.6 6
8 Messina, Elena SR Central Catholic 7:19.8 13:40.0  
9 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 7:21.4 13:42.9 7
10 Meserve, Jillian SR Haverhill 7:23.2 13:46.3  
11 Twomey, Bridget SR Haverhill 7:26.3 13:52.2  
12 Glennie, Rebecca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:29.6 13:58.3  
13 Kelleher, Samantha SR Haverhill 7:30.4 13:59.8  
14 Wojcik, Stacey SR King Philip 7:30.6 14:00.1  
15 Lockwood, Sarah SR Lexington 7:30.8 14:00.5 8
16 Warner, Cali SR Dartmouth 7:32.0 14:02.8  
17 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:34.1 14:06.6 9
18 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 7:36.9 14:11.9 10
19 Linov, Shayna SR Arlington 7:37.3 14:12.6  
20 Leung, Christine SR Lexington 7:37.5 14:12.9 11
21 Dick, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:37.7 14:13.3 12
22 Wack, Bridget SR Waltham 7:38.4 14:14.6  
23 Dowd, Laura SR Franklin 7:40.8 14:19.1 13
24 Beaulieu, Hannah SR King Philip 7:41.2 14:19.8  
25 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:41.4 14:20.2 14
26 Patriarca, Laura SR Tewksbury 7:43.3 14:23.7 15
27 Colt, Marielle SR Arlington 7:44.1 14:25.3  
28 Friedman, Hannah SR Newton South 7:45.5 14:27.8  
29 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 7:45.7 14:28.2 16
30 Myers, Paige SR Weymouth 7:47.1 14:30.9  
31 Mahoney, Megan SR Billerica 7:47.7 14:31.9 17
32 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.4 14:33.3 18
33 Mitchell, Mary SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.5 14:35.4 19
34 Miller, Zoe SR Lexington 7:49.9 14:36.1 20
35 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:52.4 14:40.8 21
36 Wonderly, Morgan SR Silver Lake 7:53.4 14:42.6  
37 DeSousa, Jordan SR Tantasqua 7:54.5 14:44.6  
38 Atsalis, Kristina SR Barnstable 7:54.8 14:45.1 22
39 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:56.5 14:48.4  
40 DiNapoli, Christina SR Lexington 7:57.4 14:50.1 23
41 Crossley, Tagen SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:58.6 14:52.3 24
42 VanNess, Haley SR Nauset 7:58.8 14:52.6 25
43 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:59.4 14:53.8 26
44 Burke, Katie SR Lexington 7:59.8 14:54.6 27
45 Lessing, Shea SR Framingham 8:02.0 14:58.6 28
46 Soucey, Cassie SR Marshfield 8:02.7 15:00.0 29
47 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 8:02.9 15:00.4 30
48 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 8:07.5 15:08.9  
49 Egan, Casey SR Whitman-Hanson 8:08.8 15:11.3 31
50 Kim, Petty SR Methuen 8:09.5 15:12.7  
51 Frederick, Brittany SR Billerica 8:10.0 15:13.6 32
52 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 8:11.1 15:15.6 33
53 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 8:11.9 15:17.1  
54 Boo, Hyunyung SR Lexington 8:13.6 15:20.3 34
55 Burnham, Lauren SR Mansfield 8:15.0 15:22.9 35
56 Atkins, Michelle SR Chelmsford 8:15.5 15:23.8 36
57 Supple, Allison SR Silver Lake 8:15.7 15:24.2  
58 Petruzzelli, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 8:16.5 15:25.7 37
59 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 8:16.7 15:26.1 38
60 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 8:16.9 15:26.5 39
61 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 8:17.1 15:26.9 40
62 Taylor, Kelsey SR Chelmsford 8:17.4 15:27.3 41
63 Collins, Kelly SR Stoughton 8:18.0 15:28.5 42
64 Casey, Meagan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:18.8 15:30.0  
65 Peck, Melissa SR Whitman-Hanson 8:19.2 15:30.6 43
66 Miller, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:19.3 15:30.9 44
67 Igo, Micayla SR Sandwich 8:19.7 15:31.6  
68 Clafin, Gwendolyn SR Lexington 8:20.5 15:33.1  
69 Brown, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:20.7 15:33.4  
70 Pearce, Kate SR Weymouth 8:21.2 15:34.4  
71 Connolly, Fallon SR Weymouth 8:21.7 15:35.4  
72 Hassett, Sarah SR Nauset 8:23.3 15:38.3 45
73 Lunger, Courtney SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.3 15:40.3 46
74 Drazek, Amy SR Plymouth South 8:26.1 15:43.7  
75 Nash, Hannah SR Mansfield 8:28.6 15:48.3 47
76 Andrade, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:30.6 15:52.0  
77 Trudeau, Gracie SR Dartmouth 8:31.6 15:53.9  
78 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:31.9 15:54.3  
79 Shaughnessy, Sabine SR Brookline 8:32.1 15:54.7 48
80 Dias, Jessica SR Framingham 8:32.4 15:55.3 49
81 Sanchez, Kyria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:33.9 15:58.1 50
82 Belbin, Elizabeth SR Andover 8:34.5 15:59.2 51
83 Craft, Anna SR Mansfield 8:35.1 16:00.4 52
84 Kaufman, Eva SR Newton North 8:35.3 16:00.8 53
85 Weikert, Melissa SR Newton North 8:35.5 16:01.1 54
86 Kemp, Ali SR Nauset 8:36.8 16:03.6 55
87 Morin, Nicky SR Andover 8:37.6 16:05.0 56
88 Yoon, Sally SR Brookline 8:37.8 16:05.3 57
89 O'Brien, Mary SR Billerica 8:38.0 16:05.7 58
90 Walsh, Kara SR Andover 8:38.3 16:06.3 59
91 Municiello, Kellianne SR Weymouth 8:39.3 16:08.2  
92 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 8:40.6 16:10.6  
93 Pettoruto, Abbey SR Andover 8:41.0 16:11.3 60
94 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:41.3 16:12.0 61
95 Granoff, Melissa SR Tewksbury 8:42.6 16:14.4 62
96 Pruett, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:43.2 16:15.4 63
97 White, Andrea SR Framingham 8:43.5 16:16.1 64
98 Kraft, Anna SR Mansfield 8:44.3 16:17.5  
99 Sullivan, Caolinn SR Acton-Boxborough 8:44.8 16:18.5 65
100 Jahrling, Eleanor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:45.4 16:19.6  
101 Doherty, Katie SR Tewksbury 8:48.4 16:25.1 66
102 Hoang, Linh SR South High Community 8:48.7 16:25.7  
103 Berquist, Ashley SR Tewksbury 8:48.8 16:26.0 67
104 Hamilton, Jenny SR Newton North 8:49.4 16:27.0 68
105 Angel, Katelin SR Billerica 8:49.7 16:27.6 69
106 Bellegrade, Kattisha SR Methuen 8:49.9 16:28.0  
107 Saar, Vicki SR North Quincy 8:50.1 16:28.4  
108 Brigida, Libby SR Plymouth North 8:50.4 16:28.8  
109 Ly, Thu SR South High Community 8:50.7 16:29.5  
110 Beaumont, Katie SR Andover 8:51.8 16:31.4 70
111 Gao, Anna SR Brookline 8:52.5 16:32.8 71
112 Atadja, Louise SR Acton-Boxborough 8:52.7 16:33.2 72
113 Hayner, Nicole SR Stoughton 8:52.9 16:33.5 73
114 Okeke, Ifeoma SR Stoughton 8:53.1 16:33.9 74
115 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 8:54.0 16:35.7 75
116 Peruzzi, Melissa SR Fontbonne Academy 8:55.0 16:37.5  
117 Kothapatti, Anusha SR Acton-Boxborough 8:55.2 16:37.8 76
118 Lema, Kaitlyn SR Marshfield 8:56.2 16:39.7 77
119 Wynot, Caisie SR Braintree 8:58.0 16:43.1  
120 Newton, Sarah SR Braintree 8:58.2 16:43.4  
121 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 8:58.6 16:44.3 78
122 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 8:59.1 16:45.2 79
123 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 9:01.2 16:49.0 80
124 Bougas, Haley SR Mansfield 9:01.9 16:50.4  
125 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 9:03.1 16:52.6 81
126 Hawker, Jessica SR Plymouth South 9:03.3 16:52.9  
127 Shi, Mengli SR Acton-Boxborough 9:06.1 16:58.1 82
128 Clancy, Margaret SR Nauset 9:06.3 16:58.6 83
129 Larkin, Heather SR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:06.7 16:59.3 84
130 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 9:07.2 17:00.3  
131 MacPherson, Jordan SR Mansfield 9:09.9 17:05.3  
132 Jaeger, Becca SR Mansfield 9:11.6 17:08.3  
133 O'Brien, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:11.8 17:08.8  
134 Tran, Nikki SR Methuen 9:12.0 17:09.1  
135 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 9:13.3 17:11.7 85
136 Maguire, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.9 17:12.7  
137 Biggs, Caroline SR Mansfield 9:14.9 17:14.6  
138 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 9:15.1 17:14.9  
139 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 9:15.3 17:15.2 86
140 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 9:18.4 17:21.2 87
141 Sarante, Kassandra SR Framingham 9:19.0 17:22.3 88
142 Davis, Ashley SR Marshfield 9:22.2 17:28.2 89
143 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 9:24.5 17:32.4 90
144 Cahill, Deirdre SR Fontbonne Academy 9:24.6 17:32.6  
145 Draghi, Danielle SR Mansfield 9:30.1 17:43.0  
146 Foley, Dana SR Mansfield 9:30.3 17:43.3  
147 Hirsh, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 9:30.5 17:43.6 91
148 Walden, Katie SR Framingham 9:32.3 17:47.0 92
149 McConnell, Victoria SR Central Catholic 9:40.3 18:02.0  
150 McKenna, Mariah SR Plymouth South 9:44.7 18:10.1  
151 Keene, Sarah SR Lowell 9:48.2 18:16.7  
152 Billiri, Irini SR Billerica 9:50.5 18:20.9 93
153 Lynch, Brandi SR Lowell 9:52.8 18:25.3  
154 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 9:53.4 18:26.3  
155 Aquilina, Maddie SR Newton North 9:57.3 18:33.6 94
156 Johnson, Danielle SR Chelmsford 9:57.7 18:34.4 95
157 Roche, Meaghan SR Billerica 10:00.4 18:39.4 96
158 Falkner, Sarah SR Mansfield 10:01.8 18:42.0  
159 Morse, Alexandra SR Mansfield 10:02.2 18:42.8  
160 Rowe, Alison SR Brookline 10:10.2 18:57.6  
161 Greenly, Savannah SR Newton North 10:14.0 19:04.8 97
162 Pena, Mariah SR Barnstable 10:19.3 19:14.6 98
163 Shore, Kayla SR Newton North 10:23.8 19:23.1 99
164 Kuegler, Hanna SR Tewksbury 10:25.0 19:25.2 100
165 Morgan, Catherine SR Tewksbury 10:25.2 19:25.7  
166 Tumilty, Brenna SR Stoughton 10:30.7 19:35.8 101
167 Doherty, Kelsey SR Chelmsford 10:43.3 19:59.4 102
168 Bugrara, Narmeen SR Framingham 10:53.0 20:17.5 103
169 Wishnie, Jen SR Newton North 11:11.5 20:52.0 104
170 Bouchie, Sarah SR Falmouth 11:11.6 20:52.2  
171 Bernstein, Rachel SR Nauset 11:30.6 21:27.6 105
172 Haley, Mary SR Haverhill 11:32.1 21:30.3  
173 Curran, Shailagh SR Chelmsford 11:38.5 21:42.2 106
174 Bryant, Caylan SR Andover 20:49.7 38:50.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:40 11:56 55 2 3 8 17 25 72  
2 1:01:18 12:15 93 4 5 22 28 34 38 40
3 1:02:29 12:29 116 6 12 18 37 43 47 51
4 1:03:38 12:43 150 7 11 20 42 70    
5 1:03:46 12:45 151 15 29 31 32 44 50 57
6 1:04:34 12:54 182 9 10 48 55 60 85  
7 1:05:17 13:03 192 16 26 33 53 64 83  
8 1:05:27 13:05 200 27 30 41 46 56 59 69
9 1:05:31 13:06 201 14 24 39 61 63 65 67
10 1:08:03 13:36 211 13 21 36 54 87    
11 1:05:45 13:09 230 1 19 58 75 77 78 79
12 1:06:52 13:22 246 23 35 52 62 74    
13 1:10:20 14:04 332 45 66 68 73 80    
14 1:11:39 14:19 359 49 71 76 81 82 84 86
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walsh, Dan SR Sutton 5:53.1 10:58.3 1
2 Moreno, Jesse SR Bedford 5:54.3 11:00.5  
3 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 6:00.8 11:12.7 2
4 Sullivan , Brendan SR Foxborough 6:01.4 11:13.8  
5 Levine, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:12.8 11:35.1 3
6 Ganshirt, Zack SR Walpole 6:13.1 11:35.6 4
7 Taranto, David SR Burlington 6:13.4 11:36.1  
8 Miner, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.6 11:36.5  
9 Connolly, Justin SR Walpole 6:15.7 11:40.5 5
10 Mungeam, Ross SR Douglas 6:15.9 11:40.8  
11 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.5 11:45.7 6
12 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 6:21.3 11:50.8 7
13 Silva, Jacob SR Seekonk 6:22.0 11:52.2  
14 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:22.3 11:52.7 8
15 Cappello, Philip SR Austin Prep 6:22.9 11:53.9 9
16 Viola, Wesley SR Austin Prep 6:24.6 11:57.0 10
17 Logan, John SR Hanover 6:25.1 11:57.9  
18 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 6:26.1 11:59.8 11
19 Vogel, Jeffery SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.2 12:01.8 12
20 Freeman, David SR Weston 6:27.5 12:02.4  
21 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:28.6 12:04.5  
22 Whalen, Brendan SR Abington 6:31.8 12:10.5 13
23 Evan, Vadenais SR Blackstone-Millville 6:32.8 12:12.3  
24 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 6:33.0 12:12.6 14
25 Finnegan, Shane SR Hopedale 6:33.2 12:13.0 15
26 Hebert, Brian SR Danvers 6:35.8 12:18.0 16
27 Drooks, Josh SR Marblehead 6:37.8 12:21.7 17
28 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.2 12:24.2 18
29 Kent, Evan SR Sutton 6:39.3 12:24.5 19
30 Friedman, David SR Old Rochester 6:40.6 12:27.0 20
31 Rangel, Ben SR Abington 6:42.0 12:29.4 21
32 McCallum, Kevin SR Hingham 6:42.7 12:30.9  
33 Bernardinelli, Andrew SR Walpole 6:43.0 12:31.3 22
34 Nevins, Chris SR Hingham 6:43.7 12:32.7  
35 Miksis, Jonathan SR Wakefield 6:44.3 12:33.8 23
36 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:46.0 12:36.9  
37 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:46.4 12:37.7 24
38 McPhillips, Colin SR Hingham 6:46.6 12:38.1  
39 Seiden, Ron SR Marblehead 6:46.9 12:38.5 25
40 Silva, Alex SR Danvers 6:47.3 12:39.4 26
41 Heffernan, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:47.5 12:39.7 27
42 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 6:47.9 12:40.5 28
43 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:49.0 12:42.5 29
44 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 6:49.2 12:43.0  
45 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:49.5 12:43.4  
46 Moussamih, Matt SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:49.9 12:44.2  
47 Pires, James SR Oliver Ames 6:50.3 12:45.0 30
48 Cushing, Bo SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:50.8 12:45.9  
49 Coffey, Brendan SR Hopedale 6:51.0 12:46.4 31
50 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:51.4 12:47.0 32
51 Moses, Jack SR Medfield 6:52.9 12:49.8  
52 Kelleher, Connor SR Danvers 6:53.1 12:50.2 33
53 Boush, Tim SR Walpole 6:53.3 12:50.6 34
54 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:53.6 12:51.1  
55 Bridges, James SR Wakefield 6:53.8 12:51.5 35
56 Corry, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:54.5 12:52.9  
57 DeMello, Tom SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:55.0 12:53.7  
58 Berry, Evan SR Medfield 6:56.2 12:55.9  
59 mingels, brian SR Scituate 6:56.4 12:56.3  
60 Bunszell, Kevin SR Abington 6:56.6 12:56.6 36
61 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 6:57.4 12:58.3  
62 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.3 13:00.0 37
63 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 6:59.2 13:01.6 38
64 Isaacson, Justin SR Holliston 7:00.1 13:03.2 39
65 Sanson, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.4 13:03.8  
66 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 7:01.9 13:06.6 40
67 Breton, Alec SR Oliver Ames 7:03.0 13:08.6 41
68 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 7:03.5 13:09.6  
69 Vicino, Matt SR Old Rochester 7:05.5 13:13.3 42
70 Tagan, Matt SR Melrose 7:05.9 13:14.0  
71 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 7:06.5 13:15.1  
72 George, Brandon SR Seekonk 7:07.2 13:16.4  
73 Green, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.9 13:17.8 43
74 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:08.1 13:18.1 44
75 Stearns, Connor SR Middleboro 7:08.4 13:18.8 45
76 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 7:08.6 13:19.2  
77 Strange, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 7:08.9 13:19.6 46
78 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.1 13:20.1 47
79 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 7:10.2 13:22.1  
80 Hoopes, Tommy SR Wayland 7:10.6 13:22.7  
81 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 7:10.8 13:23.1  
82 Collelo, Andrew SR Austin Prep 7:11.1 13:23.8 48
83 Dougherty, Paul SR Dover-Sherborn 7:11.8 13:25.0  
84 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 7:12.2 13:25.9 49
85 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 7:12.5 13:26.3 50
86 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.7 13:26.7 51
87 O'Callahan, Brian SR Wakefield 7:13.2 13:27.7 52
88 Gowell, Warren SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13.7 13:28.7  
89 Murphy, Matt SR Hanover 7:14.5 13:30.2  
90 Shaner, Mikey SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.9 13:30.8  
91 Walsh, Patrick SR Danvers 7:15.6 13:32.2 53
92 Rassetta, Justin SR Abington 7:16.1 13:33.1 54
93 Schoaf, Craig SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:16.4 13:33.6  
94 Sullivan, Zach SR Austin Prep 7:16.7 13:34.2 55
95 Gilson, Peter SR Oliver Ames 7:17.0 13:34.8 56
96 Holland, Alec SR Watertown 7:17.3 13:35.2  
97 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 7:18.0 13:36.7 57
98 Joe, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:18.2 13:37.0  
99 Pacheco, Tony SR Sutton 7:19.1 13:38.6 58
100 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 13:39.1  
101 OLLERHEAD, ANDREW SR Hull 7:20.1 13:40.4  
102 Boucher, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:20.4 13:41.2 59
103 Akey, Sean SR Canton 7:21.5 13:43.2  
104 Brote, Erik SR Weston 7:22.4 13:44.9  
105 Rosenberger, Cameron SR Hopedale 7:22.7 13:45.3  
106 Doherty, Tom SR Austin Prep 7:23.2 13:46.3 60
107 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 7:23.4 13:46.7 61
108 Bellucci, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.7 13:47.2  
109 Haddad, Christopher SR Wakefield 7:24.5 13:48.7 62
110 Franco, Evan SR Holliston 7:25.8 13:51.2 63
111 Morahan, Andrew SR Medfield 7:27.5 13:54.4  
112 Powers, Brett SR Hanover 7:27.8 13:54.9  
113 Eastwood, Ethan SR Canton 7:28.0 13:55.2  
114 Medina, Javier SR Danvers 7:29.6 13:58.2 64
115 Calhoun, John SR Holliston 7:30.3 13:59.5 65
116 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:30.6 14:00.1  
117 O'Connell, Jason SR Middleboro 7:30.8 14:00.4 66
118 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:31.1 14:01.1  
119 Earabino, Anthony SR Walpole 7:32.2 14:03.1  
120 Nelson, Ryan SR Holliston 7:32.9 14:04.4 67
121 Zahar, Bob SR Middleboro 7:33.5 14:05.5 68
122 Roach, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:34.2 14:06.9 69
123 Ferriera, Luke SR Cardinal Spellman 7:34.5 14:07.3  
124 Swanson, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 7:34.7 14:07.7  
125 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:34.9 14:08.1 70
126 Knight, Chadwick SR Tri-County RVT 7:35.4 14:09.0  
127 Tata, Derek SR Blackstone-Millville 7:35.6 14:09.4  
128 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 7:35.8 14:09.8 71
129 Bach, Ben SR Marblehead 7:36.1 14:10.3 72
130 Paquin, Tene SR Middleboro 7:36.3 14:10.8 73
131 Russo, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:36.6 14:11.2 74
132 redmond, john SR Scituate 7:37.2 14:12.4  
133 Mcgovern, Tom SR Sutton 7:37.9 14:13.8 75
134 Corcoran, Thomas SR Walpole 7:39.7 14:17.1  
135 Clark, Derek SR Oliver Ames 7:40.1 14:17.8  
136 Spangenberg, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.3 14:20.0  
137 Green, Aaron SR Hopkinton 7:45.7 14:28.3 76
138 Erickson, Andrew SR Sutton 7:46.8 14:30.2 77
139 Dejordy, Steve SR Sutton 7:49.0 14:34.4 78
140 Rainville, Kurt SR Sutton 7:49.2 14:34.9 79
141 Thyden, Ricky SR Sutton 7:49.4 14:35.2  
142 Campbell, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.7 14:39.5  
143 Arruda, Tyler SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:52.0 14:40.0  
144 Townsend, Sean SR Carver 7:54.6 14:44.9  
145 Green, Brian SR Middleboro 7:54.9 14:45.4 80
146 Armstrong, Cam SR Hopkinton 7:55.1 14:45.7 81
147 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 7:55.8 14:47.2  
148 Sears, Ryan SR Walpole 7:56.9 14:49.2  
149 Columbo, Joe SR Canton 7:57.4 14:50.0  
150 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:57.6 14:50.5 82
151 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 7:58.7 14:52.5  
152 Mace, Jordan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:59.7 14:54.3  
153 Wilkins, Dave SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:02.4 14:59.4  
154 Elchols-Jones, Duncan SR Foxborough 8:04.2 15:02.7  
155 Barry, Conor SR Stoneham 8:04.7 15:03.6  
156 Naylor, Patrick SR Bellingham 8:05.2 15:04.5  
157 power, justin SR Scituate 8:05.4 15:05.1  
158 Barnett, David SR Danvers 8:05.8 15:05.8 83
159 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 8:06.4 15:06.9  
160 Trussler, Matt SR Hopkinton 8:06.9 15:07.8 84
161 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 8:07.7 15:09.2  
162 Driscoll, John SR Melrose 8:08.1 15:10.0  
163 REMICK , MATT SR Norton 8:10.9 15:15.3  
164 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:15.1 15:23.1  
165 D'Andrea, Luke SR West Bridgewater 8:18.5 15:29.5  
166 Buckley, Frank SR Austin Prep 8:23.9 15:39.5 85
167 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 8:25.0 15:41.6  
168 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:28.4 15:47.9  
169 noenickx, peter SR Scituate 8:29.4 15:49.7  
170 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 8:30.5 15:51.8 86
171 DiCienzo, Kenneth SR Rockland 8:32.1 15:54.8  
172 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:32.5 15:55.6  
173 Scott, Jan SR Hopedale 9:01.1 16:48.9  
174 LeSuer, Jake SR Hopkinton 9:02.5 16:51.5  
175 Dacey, Nick SR Abington 9:03.7 16:53.7 87
176 Gonzalez, Chris SR Melrose 9:05.6 16:57.3  
177 Linares, Zach SR Hopkinton 9:06.6 16:59.2  
178 Cockroft, Jim SR Hopedale 9:07.4 17:00.6  
179 Paiva, Chris SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:13.3 17:11.7  
180 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.8 17:12.4  
181 Garvey, Connor SR Sutton 9:23.8 17:31.1  
182 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 9:27.1 17:37.3  
183 Nguyen, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 9:28.8 17:40.6  
184 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 9:29.0 17:40.9  
185 Leonard, Jake SR Rockland 9:38.1 17:57.8  
186 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 9:40.8 18:02.8  
187 Grosso, Stephen SR Hopkinton 11:19.8 21:07.5  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:58 11:35 54 4 6 10 12 22 24 27
2 Lowell 59:42 11:56 109 9 16 20 21 43 52 54
3 59:58 11:59 142 2 8 29 48 55 65 68
4 Central Catholic 1:01:40 12:20 190 19 32 36 42 61 79 80
5 1:02:09 12:25 228 3 18 39 63 105    
6 1:02:56 12:35 252 38 47 51 56 60 83 87
7 1:03:26 12:41 266 28 41 62 66 69 90 98
8 1:03:32 12:42 287 5 46 58 78 100 106 112
9 1:03:46 12:45 295 31 37 40 92 95 122  
10 1:04:02 12:48 301 7 34 70 74 116    
11 1:04:03 12:48 302 13 49 67 71 102 108 115
12 1:04:14 12:50 310 11 14 76 89 120 121 123
13 1:04:18 12:51 318 15 35 81 91 96    
14 1:04:45 12:57 327 23 50 53 97 104 113  
15 1:04:45 12:57 329 17 57 77 85 93 107  
16 1:05:55 13:11 358 26 30 59 119 124    
17 1:06:05 13:13 364 25 45 82 86 126 129  
18 1:06:50 13:22 385 33 64 72 88 128 132 133
19 1:05:44 13:08 389 1 73 101 103 111 114 125
20 1:08:37 13:43 474 44 94 99 110 127 130 131
21 1:08:36 13:43 503 75 84 109 117 118    
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 5:52.3 10:56.9 1
2 Mohammed, Liban SR Brockton 5:57.1 11:05.8  
3 Connelly, Joe SR Brookline 5:58.1 11:07.7 2
4 Leung, Derek SR Lexington 5:58.5 11:08.4 3
5 Daly, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.4 11:13.8 4
6 Groleau, Ben SR Framingham 6:05.0 11:20.6 5
7 ALLEN, DAVID SR Sandwich 6:05.3 11:21.0  
8 Anderstrom, Aaron SR Tantasqua 6:07.7 11:25.5  
9 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.7 11:27.5 6
10 Foureau, Dylan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:12.0 11:33.5 7
11 Hayes, Alex SR Westborough 6:12.2 11:33.9  
12 Perry, Mark SR Brookline 6:12.3 11:34.2 8
13 Patrylo, Robert SR Lowell 6:12.5 11:34.5 9
14 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 6:12.8 11:35.1  
15 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.0 11:35.4 10
16 Lazzeri, Sean SR Franklin 6:14.8 11:38.8 11
17 Koenig, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.2 11:39.4 12
18 Krause, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 6:15.4 11:39.8 13
19 Stipp, Quinten SR Arlington 6:16.0 11:41.0  
20 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 14
21 David, Logan SR King Philip 6:18.3 11:45.3 15
22 Torres, Ricardo SR Lowell 6:20.1 11:48.7 16
23 Clark, conor SR Methuen 6:20.8 11:50.0  
24 McNaughton, Michael SR Haverhill 6:21.6 11:51.4  
25 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.8 11:51.9 17
26 O'Connor, Luke SR Lexington 6:22.3 11:52.7 18
27 Vasquez, Chris SR Central Catholic 6:24.1 11:56.2 19
28 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 6:24.3 11:56.5 20
29 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 6:26.3 12:00.2 21
30 Biggins, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.9 12:03.1 22
31 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 6:28.0 12:03.4 23
32 Gossels, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:28.4 12:04.1 24
33 Nickerson, Jim SR Silver Lake 6:29.4 12:06.1  
34 Horahan, Kip SR Tewksbury 6:29.7 12:06.5 25
35 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:29.9 12:06.8 26
36 Ruymann, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.0 12:07.2 27
37 Sullivan, James SR Acton-Boxborough 6:30.4 12:07.9 28
38 Sternstein, Evan SR Brookline 6:30.6 12:08.3 29
39 Ecsedy, Tobe SR Needham 6:30.9 12:08.8 30
40 McLaughlin, Connor SR Weymouth 6:31.7 12:10.2 31
41 McCoy, Shawn SR Central Catholic 6:32.6 12:12.0 32
42 THOMAS, CUNDIFF SR Sandwich 6:32.8 12:12.3  
43 Rider, James SR Dartmouth 6:33.0 12:12.7 33
44 Fullerton, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:33.2 12:13.0  
45 Ryan, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.4 12:13.4 34
46 O'Neil, Chad SR King Philip 6:33.6 12:13.8 35
47 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:34.2 12:14.9 36
48 Tuplin, Trevor SR Weymouth 6:34.8 12:16.1 37
49 Katz, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.2 12:16.7 38
50 Gregg, Chandler SR Lexington 6:35.5 12:17.4 39
51 Sciaraffa, Josh SR Weymouth 6:35.8 12:17.9 40
52 Jian, Lubin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:36.9 12:19.9 41
53 Ayala, Adrian SR Central Catholic 6:37.7 12:21.5 42
54 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 6:38.1 12:22.2  
55 Graves, Tyler SR Lowell 6:38.4 12:22.9 43
56 Singer, Taylor SR Marshfield 6:39.0 12:24.0 44
57 Foley, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:39.8 12:25.4 45
58 Coukos, Robert SR Framingham 6:40.0 12:25.7 46
59 Farmer, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:40.2 12:26.1 47
60 Cullinane, Teddy SR Brookline 6:40.5 12:26.7 48
61 Burns, Patrick SR Billerica 6:40.7 12:27.0  
62 Dragon, Nate SR Malden Catholic 6:41.6 12:28.8 49
63 Schindler, Zack SR Silver Lake 6:42.4 12:30.3  
64 Moisescu, Victor SR Newton South 6:43.0 12:31.4  
65 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.7 12:32.6  
66 Lefevbre, Evan SR Chelmsford 6:44.8 12:34.6 50
67 Kennedy, Thomas SR Somerville 6:45.1 12:35.3  
68 Royce, Dlyan SR Newton South 6:45.3 12:35.7  
69 Murrer, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 6:45.5 12:36.0 51
70 Bergeron, Adam SR Methuen 6:45.7 12:36.5  
71 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 6:46.1 12:37.2 52
72 Kaskons, Gus SR Chelmsford 6:47.8 12:40.3 53
73 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:48.3 12:41.2 54
74 Tipton, Cody SR Brookline 6:48.9 12:42.3 55
75 Brown, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:49.2 12:42.9 56
76 Smyth-Hammond, Connor SR Barnstable 6:49.9 12:44.3  
77 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.9 12:47.9 57
78 Cohen, Travis SR Framingham 6:52.5 12:49.1 58
79 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.9 12:49.9  
80 Dec, Patrick SR Needham 6:54.1 12:52.1 59
81 Ryter, Ben SR Sharon 6:54.5 12:52.8  
82 Poor, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:55.4 12:54.5 60
83 Castaneda, Manny SR Central Catholic 6:56.2 12:55.9 61
84 Nord, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.6 12:56.7 62
85 Katz, Dawit SR Lexington 6:57.3 12:58.1 63
86 Remy-Miller, Keegan SR Dartmouth 6:57.6 12:58.5 64
87 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 6:57.8 12:59.0 65
88 Smith, Niles SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.6 13:00.5 66
89 LaVasseur, John SR Malden Catholic 6:58.9 13:01.0 67
90 Bermel, Colby SR Brookline 6:59.1 13:01.3 68
91 Yu, Tony SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.3 13:01.8 69
92 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:59.6 13:02.2  
93 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 6:59.7 13:02.6 70
94 Quigley, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 7:00.1 13:03.3 71
95 Kielty, Derek SR Dartmouth 7:00.5 13:04.0 72
96 O'Connor, Rory SR Lowell 7:01.1 13:05.0  
97 Kasanoff, Joshua SR North Quincy 7:01.5 13:05.8  
98 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 7:01.9 13:06.6  
99 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 7:02.2 13:07.1 73
100 Sherlock, Joe SR Haverhill 7:02.7 13:08.2  
101 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 7:03.3 13:09.2 74
102 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 7:03.6 13:09.7 75
103 O'Donahue, Paul SR Franklin 7:04.3 13:11.1 76
104 Morris, Zack SR Nauset 7:04.6 13:11.5  
105 Zanelli, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 7:04.8 13:11.9 77
106 Haid, alex SR Nashoba 7:05.0 13:12.4  
107 Montouri, Matt SR Framingham 7:05.6 13:13.5 78
108 Campbell, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:05.9 13:14.1 79
109 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 7:06.5 13:15.2 80
110 Brooks, John SR King Philip 7:06.8 13:15.8 81
111 Richmond, Jordan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.1 13:16.3  
112 Mahan, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:07.3 13:16.6 82
113 Kumin, Joshua SR Saint John's Prep 7:07.4 13:16.9 83
114 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 7:07.7 13:17.3 84
115 Dupuis, Michael SR Sharon 7:08.6 13:19.2  
116 Waldroop, Danny SR Brookline 7:09.4 13:20.6  
117 Murrey, Mike SR Norwood 7:10.4 13:22.4  
118 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.6 13:22.7 85
119 Ferraro, Thomas SR Attleboro 7:10.8 13:23.1  
120 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 7:11.2 13:23.9  
121 Kuegler, George SR Tewksbury 7:11.7 13:24.8 86
122 Davis, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 7:11.9 13:25.3 87
123 Gisherman, Graham SR Dartmouth 7:12.9 13:27.1 88
124 Fodor, Karoly SR Attleboro 7:13.2 13:27.6  
125 Fowler, Kevin SR Barnstable 7:13.4 13:28.0  
126 Wiech, John SR Franklin 7:13.6 13:28.4 89
127 Cogan, Drew SR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.9 13:28.9 90
128 Roberts, Mitchell SR King Philip 7:14.1 13:29.4 91
129 Stamford, Conor SR Weymouth 7:14.5 13:30.1 92
130 Liebold, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.1 13:31.2 93
131 Fry, Cody SR Marshfield 7:15.4 13:31.7 94
132 Dickson, Matt SR Weymouth 7:15.7 13:32.3 95
133 Lyon, Cam SR King Philip 7:16.6 13:34.1 96
134 Pearce, Jack SR Chelmsford 7:16.9 13:34.6 97
135 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.9 13:38.2  
136 Liuzzo, Jake SR Acton-Boxborough 7:19.1 13:38.6 98
137 Barker, Bill SR Saint John's Prep 7:19.3 13:39.0  
138 Nestor, Ryan SR Durfee 7:19.5 13:39.4  
139 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 7:19.7 13:39.8 99
140 Fennell, Anthony SR Billerica 7:21.0 13:42.3  
141 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 7:21.4 13:42.9  
142 Richard, Keith SR Plymouth South 7:21.6 13:43.3  
143 Martinez, Brandon SR Framingham 7:21.8 13:43.7 100
144 Viviano, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 7:22.1 13:44.2  
145 Cutler, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:23.0 13:45.9  
146 Ferrarone, Evan SR Tantasqua 7:25.3 13:50.2  
147 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 7:25.5 13:50.5  
148 Han, Jae SR Andover 7:25.7 13:50.9 101
149 Pepe, Michael SR Malden Catholic 7:25.8 13:51.2 102
150 Crowe, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.0 13:51.6  
151 Gentile, Nick SR Andover 7:26.2 13:52.0 103
152 Jung, Steve SR Belmont 7:26.4 13:52.4  
153 Leonard, Cody SR Waltham 7:26.7 13:52.9  
154 Whittlesey, Ian SR Chelmsford 7:26.9 13:53.2 104
155 Muir, Gregory SR Lexington 7:27.1 13:53.6 105
156 Nielsen, Ian SR Framingham 7:27.3 13:54.0 106
157 Hannigan, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 7:27.5 13:54.3 107
158 Regan, Chris SR Malden Catholic 7:27.7 13:54.7 108
159 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:27.9 13:55.1 109
160 Welsh, Tucker SR Marshfield 7:28.2 13:55.6 110
161 Santell, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 7:29.1 13:57.2  
162 Ciampa, Matt SR Andover 7:29.2 13:57.5 111
163 Bogue, Joseph SR Framingham 7:29.7 13:58.4 112
164 Wright, Brian SR Chelmsford 7:29.9 13:58.8 113
165 Early, Mitchell SR Andover 7:30.2 13:59.4 114
166 Manning, Conor SR Barnstable 7:30.6 14:00.1  
167 Arias, Miguel SR Central Catholic 7:31.2 14:01.2  
168 Gramigna, Andrew SR Framingham 7:31.6 14:01.9  
169 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Malden Catholic 7:32.2 14:03.1 115
170 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 7:32.4 14:03.5  
171 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 7:32.9 14:04.4 116
172 ST. PIERRE, NICHOLAS SR Sandwich 7:33.2 14:04.9  
173 Haley, Nick SR Mansfield 7:33.4 14:05.3 117
174 Shank, Ian SR Nashoba 7:33.6 14:05.7  
175 Attenborough, Zak SR Malden Catholic 7:33.9 14:06.2  
176 Zhou, Gary SR Mansfield 7:35.6 14:09.4 118
177 Fox, Oliver SR Acton-Boxborough 7:36.6 14:11.4  
178 Tracy, Mark SR Needham 7:37.9 14:13.8 119
179 Tanner, Ross SR Franklin 7:38.4 14:14.7 120
180 Carpenter, Hamilton SR Nashoba 7:38.7 14:15.1  
181 Donald, Robert SR Central Catholic 7:38.9 14:15.5  
182 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:39.1 14:16.0  
183 Herlitz, Stefan SR Franklin 7:40.1 14:17.7 121
184 Jones, Josh SR Silver Lake 7:40.9 14:19.3  
185 Meyers, Joseph SR Brookline 7:42.3 14:22.0  
186 Murphy, Brogan SR Durfee 7:43.3 14:23.8  
187 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 7:43.6 14:24.3  
188 Paczuski, Adam SR Weymouth 7:44.8 14:26.5 122
189 Ingemi, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:46.0 14:28.7  
190 Donahue, Chris SR Falmouth 7:46.2 14:29.2  
191 Shen, Justin SR Franklin 7:47.7 14:31.9 123
192 Ohnemus, Ryan SR Franklin 7:48.5 14:33.4  
193 Hirsch, Ben SR Needham 7:48.7 14:33.8 124
194 Bellini, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.0 14:34.4  
195 Day, Chris SR Framingham 7:49.5 14:35.4  
196 MaLean, Tim SR Lowell 7:50.3 14:36.8  
197 Schwartz, John SR North Quincy 7:50.7 14:37.5  
198 Mattuchio, Stephen SR Malden Catholic 7:51.0 14:38.1  
199 Argo, Tony SR Nauset 7:51.3 14:38.7  
200 He, Leon SR Andover 7:51.8 14:39.6 125
201 Castagna, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:52.0 14:39.9  
202 Mahan, Michael SR Haverhill 7:52.2 14:40.4  
203 Hayes, Ryan SR Silver Lake 7:54.8 14:45.3  
204 Sutherland, CJ SR Tewksbury 7:58.6 14:52.2 126
205 Silveira, Mike SR Stoughton 8:01.7 14:58.0  
206 Bauer, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 8:02.9 15:00.3  
207 Owens, Dashawn SR Lowell 8:05.4 15:05.0  
208 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 8:06.1 15:06.4 127
209 Biron, Ray SR Dartmouth 8:07.0 15:08.0 128
210 Conklin, Timmy SR Tewksbury 8:07.6 15:09.2 129
211 Carreiro, Dan SR Malden Catholic 8:10.7 15:14.9  
212 Imber, Gabe SR Somerville 8:11.6 15:16.5  
213 Flagg, Kelsey SR Saint John's Prep 8:13.5 15:20.2  
214 Schwartz, Jordan SR Brookline 8:15.5 15:23.8  
215 Acosta, Eric SR Central Catholic 8:18.0 15:28.4  
216 Sjoquist, Kai SR Marshfield 8:19.9 15:32.0 130
217 Draper, Nick SR Framingham 8:20.0 15:32.3  
218 Thai, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:23.4 15:38.6  
219 Penamatsa, Viraaj SR Andover 8:27.0 15:45.3  
220 Bellini, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:33.2 15:56.8  
221 Lescarbeau, Derek SR Central Catholic 8:33.5 15:57.3  
222 Johnson, Colin SR Andover 8:34.2 15:58.8  
223 Lally, Shane SR North Quincy 8:37.0 16:03.9  
224 Cain, Brian SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:41.3 16:11.9  
225 Lopez, Perry SR Durfee 8:41.8 16:12.8  
226 WARREN, CORY SR Sandwich 8:42.6 16:14.3  
227 Hichens, Connor SR Sharon 8:45.7 16:20.2  
228 Gilberg, Eric SR Malden Catholic 8:53.3 16:34.2  
229 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 8:57.8 16:42.7  
230 George, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:58.0 16:43.0  
231 Murray, Gerard SR Marshfield 8:59.6 16:46.0 131
232 Samuel, Jenkins SR Dartmouth 9:19.4 17:22.9 132
233 Finch, Hunter SR Nauset 9:22.1 17:27.9  
234 Tierney, Gerard SR Marshfield 9:44.8 18:10.4  
235 Nanopoulos, Matthew SR Dartmouth 9:49.8 18:19.7 133
236 Wilson, Andrew SR Franklin 9:58.5 18:35.9  
237 Lauerman, James SR Brookline 10:42.5 19:57.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:57:37 23:31 38 1 7 8 10 12 16 17
2 1:59:57 23:59 44 2 4 5 15 18 23  
3 2:06:13 25:14 71 6 11 14 19 21    
4 2:18:23 27:40 91 3 9 24 27 28    
5 Ursuline Academy 2:15:27 27:05 106 13 20 22 25 26    
Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:23.5 19:51.7  
2 Powers, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:26.6 20:01.4  
3 sheehan, katie SR Scituate 6:29.9 20:11.5  
4 Lang, Amanda SR Holliston 6:33.2 20:21.8  
5 Vander Baan, Annaliese SR Whitinsville Christian 6:33.3 20:22.0  
6 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:36.7 20:32.6  
7 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:40.3 20:44.0  
8 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.4 21:09.1 1
9 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 6:53.2 21:24.0  
10 Barker, Erin SR Danvers 6:55.3 21:30.5  
11 Venturo, Brianna SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:55.6 21:31.3  
12 Mello, Victoria SR Somerset 7:02.0 21:51.2  
13 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 7:02.7 21:53.4  
14 Gursha, Lauren SR Medfield 7:03.1 21:54.6  
15 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 7:08.9 22:12.7  
16 Berner, Emily SR Nipmuc 7:09.5 22:14.5  
17 Taylor, Kelsey SR Sutton 7:11.6 22:21.0  
18 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 7:12.8 22:25.0  
19 Fortin, Danielle SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:15.6 22:33.4  
20 Harvey, Brittany SR East Bridgewater 7:16.7 22:37.1  
21 Hatch, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 7:16.8 22:37.4  
22 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:17.5 22:39.3 2
23 Horan, Kelsey SR Sacred Heart 7:18.4 22:42.1 3
24 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 7:18.8 22:43.4 4
25 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:19.1 22:44.4  
26 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 7:21.0 22:50.3  
27 Cook, Corin SR Hopedale 7:21.8 22:52.7  
28 Lueke, Molly SR Danvers 7:22.9 22:56.1  
29 Ma, Natalie SR Bedford 7:23.7 22:58.8  
30 Teague, Sara SR Canton 7:24.3 23:00.6  
31 Sidney, Jenny SR Canton 7:25.5 23:04.3  
32 Lynch, Grace SR Walpole 7:26.3 23:06.7  
33 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 7:28.3 23:12.9 5
34 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:30.5 23:19.8 6
35 Jacques, Chloe SR Wayland 7:30.8 23:20.6  
36 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.1 23:21.8 7
37 Briskin, Lizzie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:32.6 23:26.2  
38 Wilson, Hailey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:32.8 23:27.1  
39 Bowser, Lexie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:34.0 23:30.9  
40 Dias, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:34.4 23:32.0  
41 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:35.4 23:35.1  
42 Hurley, Meaghan SR Abington 7:36.3 23:38.0  
43 Sabo, Stacie SR Sutton 7:40.4 23:50.7  
44 Tehranian, Nina SR Wayland 7:40.8 23:52.0  
45 Houlihan, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.1 23:55.8 8
46 Bonito, Danielle SR Rockland 7:42.6 23:57.5  
47 McKenzie, Madison SR Duxbury 7:42.7 23:57.9  
48 DeMenna, MaryClaire SR Hingham 7:43.8 24:01.1  
49 Bradford, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 7:44.8 24:04.3 9
50 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:45.0 24:04.7  
51 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 7:45.1 24:05.1  
52 Doherty, Liz SR Duxbury 7:45.6 24:06.8  
53 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.8 24:07.3 10
54 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 7:46.2 24:08.6  
55 Tuttle, Emily SR Nipmuc 7:46.5 24:09.4  
56 Shannon, Kylie SR Carver 7:48.3 24:15.1  
57 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 7:48.8 24:16.7  
58 Cosgrove, Kristy SR Seekonk 7:50.5 24:21.9  
59 Consigli, Emily SR Whitinsville Christian 7:52.6 24:28.5  
60 Stevens, Anna SR Hopedale 7:53.4 24:30.9  
61 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:54.8 24:35.4 11
62 Chan, Ivana SR East Bridgewater 7:59.1 24:48.6  
63 Hayes, Jackie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:59.7 24:50.7  
64 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 8:00.0 24:51.4  
65 Cordeiro, Rosemary SR Somerset 8:00.0 24:51.6  
66 Schlehuber, Audra SR Norton 8:01.8 24:57.1  
67 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:01.9 24:57.4  
68 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:03.8 25:03.2  
69 Ebzery, Danielle SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.9 25:03.6 12
70 Reines, Katie SR Marblehead 8:04.0 25:04.0  
71 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 8:05.8 25:09.4  
72 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.3 25:14.1 13
73 Lee, Kristen SR Abington 8:08.6 25:18.2  
74 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 8:09.4 25:20.6 14
75 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 8:09.7 25:21.7 15
76 Ryan, Elissa SR Bishop Feehan 8:11.9 25:28.5 16
77 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 8:16.6 25:43.0  
78 Long, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 8:19.8 25:52.9 17
79 Litvinenko, Anne SR Watertown 8:21.5 25:58.3  
80 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:22.3 26:00.7 18
81 Graubart, Rachel SR Hopkinton 8:22.6 26:01.7  
82 Tomeh, Ally SR Weston 8:22.9 26:02.6  
83 Elcock, Amanda SR Medfield 8:23.5 26:04.6  
84 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:27.1 26:15.6 19
85 Persson , Emily SR East Bridgewater 8:30.1 26:25.0  
86 Fortier, Kara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:31.7 26:30.0  
87 Caroline, Butler SR Wayland 8:31.8 26:30.3  
88 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy 8:33.1 26:34.5 20
89 Mello , Holly SR Norton 8:33.3 26:34.9  
90 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 8:34.1 26:37.5  
91 Chenkin, Hannah SR Canton 8:35.1 26:40.7  
92 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 8:35.8 26:42.7 21
93 Mulligan, Rosemary SR Bishop Feehan 8:40.1 26:56.0  
94 Crauteau, Caroline SR Danvers 8:43.4 27:06.4  
95 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 8:45.5 27:13.0 22
96 Ledbetter, Annie SR Norton 8:46.5 27:16.1  
97 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 8:47.0 27:17.5  
98 Duchaney, Sarah SR Abington 8:47.3 27:18.5  
99 Bissonnette, Rachel SR Rockland 8:47.5 27:19.0  
100 Hickey, Katelyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:48.7 27:22.9  
101 Scott, Stephanie SR Rockland 8:51.2 27:30.5  
102 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 8:51.4 27:31.1 23
103 Slavik, Brooke SR Sacred Heart 8:52.3 27:34.0 24
104 Hurley, Liz SR Norwell 8:52.6 27:35.0  
105 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 8:57.7 27:50.7 25
106 Dannay, Rachel SR Stoneham 8:59.4 27:56.2  
107 Yankey, Gertrude SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:02.1 28:04.4  
108 Simek, Maria SR Dover-Sherborn 9:04.2 28:11.0  
109 Connors, Kathleen SR Hopedale 9:06.5 28:18.2  
110 o'keefe, kelly SR Scituate 9:09.0 28:25.9  
111 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.1 28:26.1  
112 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:12.1 28:35.7 26
113 Wolfson, Rachael SR Norwell 9:44.7 30:17.0  
114 Dinardo, Molly SR Sacred Heart 9:49.2 30:30.8 27
115 Peterson, Samantha SR Stoneham 9:49.7 30:32.3  
116 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 10:00.2 31:05.0  
117 Pope, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 10:07.7 31:28.4  
118 Nguyen, Quyhn SR Randolph 10:12.7 31:43.8  
119 Curtis, Mariah SR Whitinsville Christian 10:24.0 32:18.9  
120 Petrelli, Arianna SR Sacred Heart 10:47.7 33:32.7 28
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:01 13:48 23 1 2 4 6 10 11 26
2 1:14:15 14:51 58 7 9 12 14 16 34 38
3 1:17:43 15:32 100 3 13 17 27 40    
4 Ursuline Academy 1:20:05 16:01 120 15 18 28 29 30 32 33
5 1:21:35 16:19 125 5 8 22 44 46    
6 Bishop Feehan 1:21:41 16:20 148 21 23 31 36 37    
7 1:24:15 16:51 163 20 24 35 39 45 47  
8 1:25:11 17:02 170 19 25 41 42 43    
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dyer, Haley SR Danvers 6:57.2 12:57.7  
2 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 6:59.4 13:02.0 1
3 Kaczynski, Rachel SR Danvers 6:59.6 13:02.4  
4 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 6:59.8 13:02.7 2
5 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.1 13:23.7  
6 Singleman, Hannah SR Melrose 7:17.7 13:36.1 3
7 Heskett, Chloe SR Marblehead 7:19.3 13:39.0  
8 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:25.8 13:51.2  
9 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 7:30.3 13:59.5  
10 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:33.8 14:06.1 4
11 Polli, Teresa SR Austin Prep 7:34.5 14:07.5 5
12 Paterson, Hayley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:35.0 14:08.3  
13 Ritchie, Megan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:35.5 14:09.3  
14 Zabinski, Morgan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:36.2 14:10.5  
15 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 7:37.0 14:12.0  
16 Graham, Vicki SR Sutton 7:37.5 14:13.0 6
17 Tubridy, Maura SR Marblehead 7:40.0 14:17.7  
18 Epplett, Abby SR Whitinsville Christian 7:42.4 14:22.1  
19 Van Kleeck, Taylor SR Nipmuc 7:43.1 14:23.4 7
20 Tracey, Maggie SR Old Rochester 7:44.4 14:25.8  
21 Carmody, Megan SR Norwell 7:45.0 14:27.0  
22 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 7:45.3 14:27.4  
23 McDermott, Lizzy SR Austin Prep 7:45.5 14:27.9 8
24 Alexander, Megan SR Marblehead 7:48.6 14:33.6  
25 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 7:50.2 14:36.7  
26 Murray, Emily SR Nipmuc 7:50.5 14:37.2 9
27 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 7:50.7 14:37.5 10
28 Raymond, Desiree SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:51.0 14:38.2  
29 Rzucidlo, Caroline SR Sutton 7:51.6 14:39.2 11
30 Ciras, Katie SR Nipmuc 7:52.9 14:41.7 12
31 McGuigan, Nicole SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:54.3 14:44.3  
32 Morgan, Liz SR Abington 7:55.8 14:47.2  
33 Whalen, Anna SR Melrose 7:56.3 14:48.0 13
34 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 7:57.3 14:49.8  
35 Fiaschetti, Destiny SR East Bridgewater 7:57.8 14:50.8  
36 Asci, Jennifer SR Rockland 7:59.7 14:54.3  
37 Serpa, Caitlin SR Marthas Vineyard 8:01.4 14:57.5  
38 Barton, Emma SR Wayland 8:03.5 15:01.4  
39 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 8:07.1 15:08.2  
40 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.8 15:09.5  
41 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 8:10.5 15:14.5  
42 Scanlon, Trinity SR Nipmuc 8:10.8 15:15.1 14
43 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:11.0 15:15.3 15
44 Welch, Isabel SR Nipmuc 8:12.5 15:18.2 16
45 Drafts-Johnson, April SR Melrose 8:12.9 15:19.0 17
46 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 8:13.1 15:19.3 18
47 Pliner, Sidney SR Marblehead 8:13.4 15:19.9  
48 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 8:13.8 15:20.7  
49 Nannery, Micaela SR Canton 8:16.4 15:25.4 19
50 Curran, Tayla SR Oliver Ames 8:16.7 15:26.1 20
51 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.1 15:28.7 21
52 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:18.5 15:29.5  
53 Cockfield, Veronica SR Austin Prep 8:19.0 15:30.3 22
54 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:19.7 15:31.6  
55 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 8:20.2 15:32.6  
56 Orlando, Jessica SR Rockland 8:20.8 15:33.7  
57 Murphy, Amanda SR Hanover 8:21.0 15:34.1  
58 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 8:21.2 15:34.5  
59 Jones, Carolyn SR Wayland 8:21.5 15:34.9  
60 gillespie, amanda SR Scituate 8:22.7 15:37.3  
61 Callahan, Abigail SR Norwell 8:23.4 15:38.6  
62 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 8:24.9 15:41.3 23
63 Carr, Erin SR Hanover 8:25.6 15:42.6  
64 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 8:26.1 15:43.6  
65 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:28.4 15:47.8  
66 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 8:29.0 15:49.0  
67 Connor, Sarah SR Middleboro 8:30.3 15:51.4  
68 Malone, Jennifer SR Oliver Ames 8:31.4 15:53.5 24
69 Payson, Brooke SR Hopkinton 8:33.0 15:56.5  
70 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:33.5 15:57.3  
71 Averna, Julie SR Duxbury 8:33.8 15:57.9  
72 Howard, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:35.1 16:00.5  
73 Corfey, Stepfanie SR Canton 8:35.5 16:01.2 25
74 d'Entremont, Jessica SR Somerset 8:36.6 16:03.2  
75 Perry, Gabrielle SR Sutton 8:39.6 16:08.7 26
76 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 8:43.4 16:15.8  
77 Jones , Summer SR East Bridgewater 8:46.4 16:21.5  
78 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 8:47.0 16:22.5  
79 Cosman, Katie SR Melrose 8:47.4 16:23.3 27
80 vickers, chloe SR Scituate 8:49.0 16:26.3  
81 Creighton, Donna SR Abington 8:49.8 16:27.8  
82 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 8:50.7 16:29.5 28
83 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.2 16:30.4 29
84 Sirull, Rebecca SR Holliston 8:51.6 16:31.2  
85 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.8 16:31.5 30
86 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 8:51.9 16:31.8 31
87 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:52.2 16:32.2 32
88 Diehl, Calista SR Watertown 8:52.5 16:32.9  
89 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:53.7 16:35.0 33
90 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 8:55.8 16:39.0  
91 O'Hayre, Shannon SR Nipmuc 8:57.3 16:41.7 34
92 Stewart, Kelsey SR Sutton 8:58.7 16:44.4  
93 Hughes, Sam SR Carver 8:59.9 16:46.6  
94 Batsinelas, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 9:00.3 16:47.3 35
95 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 9:00.7 16:48.1 36
96 Blackwell, Sara SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:01.3 16:49.2  
97 Battaglia, Alex SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:02.6 16:51.7  
98 Maynard, Erica SR Carver 9:04.6 16:55.3  
99 Rainville, Katlyn SR Sutton 9:11.5 17:08.3  
100 Dexter, Ashleigh SR Marthas Vineyard 9:13.1 17:11.2  
101 Pritchard, Theresa SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.6 17:12.1 37
102 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 9:14.6 17:13.9  
103 dell, madi SR Scituate 9:16.5 17:17.6  
104 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 9:18.5 17:21.4  
105 Ng, Marissa SR Nipmuc 9:19.2 17:22.5 38
106 Simpson, Jeanine SR East Bridgewater 9:21.1 17:26.2  
107 Costello, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 9:23.4 17:30.5 39
108 Morrison, Alyssa SR Melrose 9:27.3 17:37.6 40
109 Kalesinskas, Mikole SR Canton 9:28.6 17:40.1 41
110 John, Stephanie SR Seekonk 9:28.9 17:40.7  
111 Chenkin, Molly SR Canton 9:30.3 17:43.2 42
112 Davis, Kylie SR Sacred Heart 9:36.1 17:54.2  
113 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 9:38.9 17:59.3  
114 DiBiase, Michaela SR Sacred Heart 9:43.7 18:08.3  
115 MacInnis, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 9:50.6 18:21.1  
116 Findlen, Samantha SR Canton 9:50.9 18:21.6 43
117 Murriel, Baillye SR Austin Prep 9:54.9 18:29.2 44
118 Orticerio, Katie SR Oliver Ames 10:00.0 18:38.6 45
119 Flannery, Morgan SR Bourne 10:01.4 18:41.2  
120 Trant, Kristyn SR Bourne 10:02.9 18:44.1  
121 Fox, Brittany SR Hopedale 10:05.3 18:48.6  
122 Fontes, Katie SR Seekonk 10:11.0 18:59.2  
123 Kirk, Erika SR Austin Prep 10:11.8 19:00.6 46
124 Dowgiallo, Megan SR Academy of Notre Dame 10:19.0 19:14.0  
125 Oates, Christine SR Oliver Ames 10:30.2 19:35.0 47
126 Wentworth, Meghan SR Hopedale 11:20.0 21:07.8  
127 Avedisian, Crystal SR Nipmuc 11:32.6 21:31.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:53 17:22 109 14 16 20 27 32 40 56
2 1:27:00 17:24 132 8 15 24 34 51 58 60
3 1:26:53 17:22 133 6 19 25 29 54 62 100
4 1:27:00 17:24 142 7 13 28 42 52 65 111
5 1:27:41 17:32 175 5 11 37 53 69 89 124
6 1:28:22 17:40 199 10 12 26 67 84 98 121
7 1:29:49 17:57 252 35 41 49 50 77 79 90
8 1:29:58 17:59 295 9 17 36 87 146 155 169
9 1:29:45 17:57 310 1 23 82 97 107 112 133
10 1:30:11 18:02 316 2 59 68 93 94 120 143
11 1:31:03 18:12 317 21 44 66 85 101 109 123
12 1:32:57 18:35 427 46 72 88 104 117 147 178
13 1:32:25 18:29 435 4 78 83 106 164 184  
14 Lowell 1:33:30 18:42 470 33 64 102 135 136 154 166
15 1:33:46 18:45 475 75 86 95 105 114 116 125
16 1:32:53 18:34 481 3 76 115 139 148    
17 1:34:18 18:51 495 47 48 96 132 172 201 211
18 1:34:46 18:57 507 18 31 103 175 180 203  
19 1:34:30 18:54 522 70 81 113 128 130 170 179
20 1:35:48 19:09 553 63 74 99 127 190 196 216
21 1:34:58 18:59 567 55 108 126 138 140 141 145
22 1:35:57 19:11 585 39 45 159 160 182 209 213
23 1:36:19 19:15 613 30 110 134 156 183 187 205
24 1:36:23 19:16 640 57 131 149 150 153 167 168
25 Central Catholic 1:37:17 19:27 654 91 92 122 158 191 200 220
26 1:40:25 20:05 728 22 119 176 204 207 226 230
27 1:40:24 20:04 746 71 129 142 198 206 222  
28 1:44:51 20:58 777 43 118 192 193 231    
29 1:45:41 21:08 790 61 73 214 218 224 228 229
30 1:41:02 20:12 828 144 151 161 173 199 215  
31 1:45:11 21:02 840 38 171 195 217 219    
32 1:44:12 20:50 843 80 163 165 208 227    
33 1:41:31 20:18 851 137 162 181 185 186 188 210
34 1:41:59 20:23 862 152 157 174 177 202 223  
35 1:48:55 21:47 1013 189 194 197 212 221 225  
Boys 5k Run CC Jr & Sr Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:10.3 16:04.3 1
2 Aylaian, Brendon SR Nashoba 5:11.8 16:08.7 2
3 Gelaye, Dawit SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:12.3 16:10.4  
4 Jantz, John SR Arlington 5:15.3 16:19.6 3
5 Francisco, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 5:16.0 16:22.0 4
6 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:18.9 16:30.8 5
7 Farley, Teddy SR Acton-Boxborough 5:19.0 16:31.3 6
8 Herring, Andrew SR Lexington 5:19.8 16:33.7 7
9 Lavely, Phil SR Concord-Carlisle 5:24.2 16:47.5 8
10 Dacey, John SR Franklin 5:25.3 16:50.8 9
11 Waller, Scott SR Andover 5:25.7 16:51.9 10
12 Fuchs, Drew SR Tantasqua 5:29.9 17:05.2  
13 McGillowey, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:30.3 17:06.3 11
14 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:30.8 17:07.8 12
15 Claflin, Lance SR Lexington 5:31.0 17:08.5 13
16 Hebble, Pat SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:31.3 17:09.3 14
17 Brady, Tomasen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:32.0 17:11.6 15
18 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:32.4 17:12.8 16
19 O'Brien, Frank SR Plymouth South 5:32.6 17:13.6  
20 Letourneau, Chris SR Franklin 5:32.7 17:13.8 17
21 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:32.9 17:14.3 18
22 Stadler, Chris SR Belmont 5:34.0 17:17.7  
23 Sestrich, David SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.7 17:19.9 19
24 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.8 17:20.4 20
25 Burbar, Igal SR Newton South 5:35.2 17:21.7 21
26 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:35.7 17:23.1 22
27 Haskell, Andy SR Westborough 5:36.0 17:24.0 23
28 Brewer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:36.3 17:24.8 24
29 Osgood, Chase SR Acton-Boxborough 5:36.6 17:26.0 25
30 Speen, Andrew SR Andover 5:36.8 17:26.4 26
31 Lifschultz, Jacob SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.9 17:33.0 27
32 Bernstein, John SR Lexington 5:39.5 17:34.8 28
33 Krikorian, George SR Acton-Boxborough 5:39.9 17:36.2 29
34 Nolan, Max SR North Attleborough 5:40.1 17:36.7 30
35 Petka, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:40.3 17:37.3 31
36 Hoenig, Isaac SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.4 17:37.7 32
37 Mullen, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:40.6 17:38.2 33
38 Matthews, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.6 17:38.5 34
39 Haggstrom, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.9 17:39.2 35
40 Slight, Pat SR Franklin 5:41.1 17:40.0 36
41 Archibald, Josh SR Marshfield 5:41.6 17:41.4 37
42 Brodin, Josh SR Mansfield 5:41.7 17:41.7 38
43 Bausch, Brandon SR Nauset 5:41.9 17:42.3 39
44 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.2 17:43.1 40
45 Flanagan, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:42.5 17:44.3 41
46 McKenna, Stephen SR Lexington 5:42.9 17:45.5 42
47 McGroarty, Matt SR North Quincy 5:44.7 17:51.2 43
48 Waltz, Alex SR Newton South 5:45.5 17:53.6 44
49 Babineau, Tom SR Nauset 5:45.8 17:54.4 45
50 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:46.0 17:55.0 46
51 LEFAVOR, JASON SR Sandwich 5:46.1 17:55.5 47
52 MACDONALD, STEPHEN SR Sandwich 5:46.3 17:55.9 48
53 Duncan, Ian SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.4 17:56.3 49
54 Mogielnicki, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.5 17:56.8 50
55 Gromer, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.0 17:58.4 51
56 Waters, Christopher SR Lexington 5:47.1 17:58.7 52
57 Leahy, Ryan SR Marshfield 5:47.3 17:59.0 53
58 Meglis, Grant SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.8 18:00.6 54
59 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:47.9 18:01.0 55
60 Steve, Curley SR Norwood 5:48.3 18:02.3  
61 Mullen, Bill SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.6 18:03.2 56
62 McGovern, Phineas SR Framingham 5:49.5 18:06.1 57
63 Andersen, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.8 18:13.1 58
64 Papanastassiou, Alex SR Nashoba 5:51.9 18:13.5 59
65 Rob, Stanton SR Norwood 5:52.1 18:14.2  
66 Krishna, Nikhil SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.6 18:15.5 60
67 Billy, Glynn SR Norwood 5:52.9 18:16.6  
68 Ferreira, Tyler SR Plymouth North 5:53.2 18:17.6 61
69 Ford, Matt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.1 62
70 Montuori, Michael SR Chelmsford 5:53.6 18:18.6 63
71 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lowell 5:53.7 18:19.0 64
72 Silver, Benjamin SR Lexington 5:53.8 18:19.2 65
73 Uruci, Xhulio SR Newton South 5:54.0 18:20.0 66
74 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 5:54.3 18:20.9 67
75 Dandley, Michael SR Nashoba 5:55.4 18:24.3 68
76 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 5:55.5 18:24.7 69
77 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 5:55.7 18:25.2 70
78 Kola, Ian SR Braintree 5:55.8 18:25.5 71
79 Young, Michael SR Brockton 5:56.0 18:26.0 72
80 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 5:56.7 18:28.3 73
81 Arnaud, Rene SR Chelmsford 5:57.1 18:29.6 74
82 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:57.2 18:29.9 75
83 Clarke, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:57.8 18:31.8  
84 Formica, Adam SR Arlington 5:58.1 18:32.5 76
85 Osterling, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.2 18:32.9 77
86 Martin, Dan SR Belmont 5:58.3 18:33.3  
87 Corin, Aron SR Dartmouth 5:58.4 18:33.7 78
88 Sheehan, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 5:58.6 18:34.1 79
89 Diciaccio, Brian SR Attleboro 5:58.7 18:34.5 80
90 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 5:58.8 18:34.9 81
91 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 5:58.9 18:35.3 82
92 Mark, Justin SR Dartmouth 5:59.1 18:35.7 83
93 Wait, Andrew SR Andover 5:59.2 18:36.1 84
94 Morales, Eduardo SR Newton South 5:59.3 18:36.5 85
95 Carey, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:59.7 18:37.8 86
96 Gutkowski, Alex SR Franklin 6:00.0 18:38.5 87
97 Deedy, Pat SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.2 18:39.2  
98 Nguyen, Nathan SR South High Community 6:00.3 18:39.7  
99 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:00.5 18:40.3 88
100 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 6:00.7 18:40.6 89
101 Furlong, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.8 18:41.0 90
102 Rand, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:00.9 18:41.4 91
103 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 6:01.0 18:41.8 92
104 Papanastassiou, Nick SR Nashoba 6:01.2 18:42.4 93
105 Gold, Tyler SR Nashoba 6:01.4 18:42.9 94
106 Carey, Andrew SR Belmont 6:01.6 18:43.6  
107 Connolly, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:01.8 18:44.3 95
108 STANTON, JACK SR Sandwich 6:02.1 18:45.2 96
109 Askew, Nathan SR Westborough 6:02.5 18:46.5 97
110 Conley, John SR Andover 6:03.2 18:48.4 98
111 Thistle, Andrew SR Chelmsford 6:03.6 18:49.9 99
112 Smith, Tyler SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.9 18:50.8 100
113 Anderstrom, Ethan SR Tantasqua 6:04.0 18:51.2  
114 Coles, Nathan SR Needham 6:04.2 18:51.6  
115 Olson, Klye SR Newton South 6:04.4 18:52.3 101
116 Vandy, Thomas SR Lowell 6:04.6 18:52.8 102
117 St. Jean, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 6:04.7 18:53.1 103
118 Daniel, Shapiro SR Brockton 6:04.8 18:53.5 104
119 Coletti, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:04.9 18:53.9  
120 Forgo, Carl SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.0 18:54.2  
121 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.1 18:54.6 105
122 Biales, Dan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.3 18:54.9  
123 Ryan, Peter SR Dartmouth 6:05.4 18:55.3 106
124 Horka, Matt SR Westborough 6:05.5 18:55.7 107
125 Brown, Robert SR Sharon 6:05.6 18:56.1 108
126 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 6:05.8 18:56.5 109
127 Guiney, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.0 18:57.2  
128 Carroll, Brian SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.5 110
129 Lockwood, Alexander SR Lexington 6:06.6 18:59.1 111
130 Frumkin, Nathan SR Westborough 6:06.7 18:59.4 112
131 Goroff, David SR Brookline 6:06.8 18:59.8 113
132 Matthews, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.9 19:00.1  
133 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.0 19:00.5 114
134 Chakmakjian, Dan SR Arlington 6:07.2 19:00.8 115
135 Maher, Conner SR Acton-Boxborough 6:07.3 19:01.3  
136 Kacher, Jeremy SR Waltham 6:07.4 19:01.6  
137 Colmer, Devon SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.5 19:02.1 116
138 Cutts, John SR Brockton 6:07.7 19:02.4 117
139 McGroarty, Rob SR North Quincy 6:07.9 19:03.0 118
140 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:08.3 19:04.5 119
141 Rezendes, Ryan SR Durfee 6:08.5 19:05.0  
142 DeBenedetto, Justin SR Nashoba 6:08.7 19:05.7 120
143 Somma, Matt SR Andover 6:09.1 19:06.7 121
144 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:09.2 19:07.3  
145 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:09.6 19:08.4 122
146 Varady, Balazs SR Newton South 6:09.8 19:09.1 123
147 Andrada, Zack SR Marshfield 6:10.0 19:09.5 124
148 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.1 19:10.1 125
149 Souza, Steve SR Durfee 6:10.3 19:10.5  
150 Leary, Kevin SR South High Community 6:10.5 19:11.3  
151 Howard, Emmanuel SR Sharon 6:11.1 19:13.1 126
152 Boiko, Scott SR Chelmsford 6:11.4 19:14.0 127
153 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:11.6 19:14.6 128
154 Tousignant, Rob SR Braintree 6:11.7 19:15.1 129
155 Olia, Kian SR Newton South 6:11.9 19:15.6  
156 Alonzo, Alexander SR Brookline 6:12.1 19:16.2 130
157 Beling, Jeff SR Framingham 6:12.3 19:16.7 131
158 Griffin, Michael SR Belmont 6:12.4 19:17.2  
159 JAMESON, GOINS SR Sandwich 6:12.6 19:17.8 132
160 Gitkind, Matt SR Westborough 6:12.8 19:18.3 133
161 Cordioro, Bryan SR Silver Lake 6:12.9 19:18.8  
162 Quade, Brad SR North Attleborough 6:13.1 19:19.3 134
163 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 6:13.3 19:20.0 135
164 Messina, Michael SR Lowell 6:13.5 19:20.4 136
165 Worth, Matt SR Newton South 6:13.6 19:20.8  
166 Powell, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.7 19:21.2  
167 Brunco, Tony SR Malden Catholic 6:13.9 19:21.7 137
168 Dodge, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 6:14.1 19:22.3  
169 Weaver, Alex SR Sharon 6:14.2 19:22.8 138
170 Colt, Colin SR Arlington 6:14.4 19:23.3 139
171 Keegan, Rob SR Weymouth 6:14.6 19:23.8  
172 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:14.7 19:24.4  
173 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 6:15.0 19:25.2 140
174 Kaplan, Ryan SR Sharon 6:15.3 19:26.1 141
175 Gawron, Billy SR Braintree 6:16.1 19:28.5 142
176 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.6 19:30.3  
177 Ebb, Sam SR Newton South 6:16.8 19:30.8  
178 Lawrence, Nick SR Nashoba 6:16.9 19:31.2 143
179 Rapp, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:17.2 19:31.9  
180 Damon-Cronmiller, Chris SR Newton South 6:17.8 19:34.0  
181 Craft, Mike SR Billerica 6:18.0 19:34.5 144
182 Lee, Nicholas SR Sharon 6:18.2 19:35.0 145
183 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 6:18.3 19:35.5 146
184 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:18.5 19:36.1 147
185 Rothendler, John SR Newton South 6:18.7 19:36.6  
186 O'Malley, Kevin SR South High Community 6:18.9 19:37.2  
187 Weber, Galen SR Arlington 6:19.1 19:37.8 148
188 Lessard, Steve SR Framingham 6:19.3 19:38.4 149
189 Crowe, James SR Needham 6:19.4 19:39.0  
190 Koski, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.7 19:39.7  
191 Berkowitz, Ethan SR Framingham 6:19.8 19:40.1 150
192 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:19.9 19:40.6 151
193 McCarthy, Matt SR King Philip 6:20.2 19:41.4 152
194 Thompson, Jeremy SR Framingham 6:20.5 19:42.4 153
195 Quinlan, Sean SR Lowell 6:20.8 19:43.2 154
196 Leverone, Rob SR Franklin 6:21.2 19:44.4 155
197 Deeney, Ryan SR North Attleborough 6:21.3 19:44.9 156
198 Lamb, Andrew SR King Philip 6:21.6 19:45.7 157
199 Aberizk, Philip SR Central Catholic 6:21.8 19:46.2 158
200 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.0 19:46.8  
201 Rogers, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.1 19:47.3  
202 Dooley, Brian SR Weymouth 6:22.3 19:47.9  
203 Hersey, Will SR Nauset 6:22.6 19:48.8 159
204 Seigler, Derek SR Weymouth 6:22.8 19:49.6  
205 Peduzzi, Noah SR Nashoba 6:23.0 19:50.2  
206 Santarelli, Jake SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 19:51.4  
207 Herwig, Andrew SR Nauset 6:23.7 19:52.4 160
208 Oliver, Brandon SR Billerica 6:23.9 19:52.8 161
209 Dragone, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.0 19:53.3  
210 Guihan, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:24.2 19:53.8 162
211 McNeil, William SR Lexington 6:24.9 19:56.0  
212 Moriarty, Pat SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.2 19:57.1  
213 Arsenault, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:25.3 19:57.4 163
214 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:25.8 19:58.9 164
215 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:26.1 19:59.7  
216 Mikkola, Josh SR Tantasqua 6:26.4 20:00.5  
217 Gravel, Kira SR Attleboro 6:26.5 20:01.1 165
218 Carnevale, Evan SR Lowell 6:26.7 20:01.5 166
219 Cormier, Max SR Framingham 6:27.0 20:02.4 167
220 Nicole, Ryan SR Nashoba 6:27.1 20:02.9  
221 McNair, Adam SR Framingham 6:27.6 20:04.3 168
222 Olia, Camy SR Newton South 6:27.9 20:05.3  
223 Holmes, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.3 20:15.8  
224 Wurtz, John SR Andover 6:31.7 20:17.0  
225 DeMichelle, Dan SR Franklin 6:32.5 20:19.5 169
226 Gregoric, Zach SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.6 20:20.0  
227 Narron, Jack SR Brookline 6:32.8 20:20.5 170
228 Lafond, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:33.5 20:22.9  
229 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:33.7 20:23.3 171
230 Drago, Mike SR Plymouth South 6:33.8 20:23.6  
231 SAMUEL, ELLIS SR Sandwich 6:33.9 20:24.0 172
232 Stone, Joshua SR Lexington 6:34.0 20:24.4  
233 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 6:34.2 20:24.8 173
234 Verens, Ben SR Andover 6:34.3 20:25.3  
235 McFarland, Colin SR King Philip 6:34.5 20:25.8 174
236 Nicholson, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.3 20:28.4 175
237 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:35.5 20:28.9 176
238 Whitney, Colin SR King Philip 6:35.7 20:29.6 177
239 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 6:35.8 20:29.9  
240 Barton, Craig SR Brockton 6:36.7 20:32.7 178
241 Rizman, Matthew SR Brookline 6:36.9 20:33.2 179
242 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:37.0 20:33.6 180
243 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:37.3 20:34.5  
244 Rink, Tyler SR Malden Catholic 6:38.5 20:38.1 181
245 Johnson-Ballow, Joe SR Nauset 6:39.0 20:39.9 182
246 Rooney, Sean SR North Attleborough 6:39.4 20:40.9 183
247 Warner, Graham SR Saint John's Prep 6:40.1 20:43.4  
248 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 6:40.5 20:44.3 184
249 Malchik, Nate SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.0 20:46.1  
250 Re, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:41.2 20:46.5 185
251 Napolitan, Kevin SR Barnstable 6:41.5 20:47.5  
252 Dale, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:42.9 20:51.8 186
253 Michaels, Sam SR Brookline 6:43.0 20:52.1  
254 Burns, Matt SR North Attleborough 6:43.1 20:52.5 187
255 East, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.2 20:53.0  
256 Theodat, Jonathan SR Malden Catholic 6:43.4 20:53.4 188
257 Rodriguez, Eric SR Methuen 6:43.5 20:53.9 189
258 Wagner, Andreas SR Brookline 6:44.0 20:55.2  
259 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:44.4 20:56.7 190
260 Graziano, Brian SR Marshfield 6:45.1 20:58.9  
261 Lacourciere, Steve SR Central Catholic 6:45.3 20:59.5 191
262 Bergonzi, Rob SR North Quincy 6:46.0 21:01.5 192
263 Cohen, Benjamin SR Barnstable 6:46.5 21:03.1  
264 Verlaque, Mickey SR Newton South 6:46.7 21:03.8  
265 Jurczuk, Mike SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.6 21:06.6  
266 Sokes, Jeff SR Nashoba 6:48.5 21:09.3  
267 Horn, Michael SR Barnstable 6:48.8 21:10.2  
268 Arnott, TJ SR North Quincy 6:49.5 21:12.4 193
269 Lantagne, Chris SR Haverhill 6:49.9 21:13.6  
270 Nieves, Nick SR Methuen 6:50.2 21:14.7 194
271 O'Leary, Ben SR Newton South 6:50.4 21:15.3  
272 Tripp, Liam SR Mansfield 6:50.6 21:15.7 195
273 Huang, conan SR Andover 6:51.2 21:17.7  
274 Butland, Nick SR Nashoba 6:51.6 21:19.1  
275 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:51.7 21:19.3 196
276 Chan, Doug SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.4 21:21.6  
277 Tablouti, Mouwad SR Methuen 6:54.8 21:28.8 197
278 Campbell, Ryan SR Braintree 6:55.0 21:29.5 198
279 Pomponi, Matthew SR Billerica 6:55.3 21:30.4 199
280 Gruber, Andrew SR Sharon 6:56.0 21:32.8  
281 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:56.7 21:34.9 200
282 EVAN, CRIMMINS SR Sandwich 6:57.0 21:35.8 201
283 Wojcik, Rob SR King Philip 6:57.5 21:37.2 202
284 Woodward, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:57.6 21:37.5 203
285 McAndrews, Christopher SR Nashoba 6:58.9 21:41.6  
286 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 6:59.0 21:41.9 204
287 Botsch, Madison SR North Attleborough 6:59.3 21:42.9 205
288 Hall, Mike SR Braintree 7:00.3 21:46.0 206
289 McKay, Ben SR Stoughton 7:00.7 21:47.1 207
290 Sullivan, Michael SR Attleboro 7:01.1 21:48.3 208
291 Moody, Ben SR Nauset 7:04.1 21:57.9 209
292 Robinson, Dave SR Marshfield 7:04.9 22:00.3  
293 Krigman, Zach SR Malden Catholic 7:06.0 22:03.7 210
294 ZACHARY, SCOTT SR Sandwich 7:06.5 22:05.2 211
295 Raiche, Rob SR Tantasqua 7:07.5 22:08.4  
296 Newman, Matt SR Andover 7:08.0 22:10.0  
297 Sprague, Michael SR Methuen 7:08.3 22:10.9 212
298 Poole, Sam SR Nauset 7:10.5 22:17.8 213
299 Broadwin, Mark SR Concord-Carlisle 7:12.1 22:22.7  
300 Lunger, Julian SR Acton-Boxborough 7:12.7 22:24.6  
301 Russell, James SR Lexington 7:12.9 22:25.0  
302 Thomas, Richard SR Waltham 7:14.5 22:30.2  
303 Gianakos, Jade SR Plymouth North 7:17.0 22:37.8 214
304 Bryden, Eric SR Andover 7:17.2 22:38.5  
305 Cooper, Daniel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.2 22:41.6  
306 Milesky, Zack SR Nauset 7:18.4 22:42.3  
307 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:18.6 22:43.0 215
308 Deschene, Thomas SR Andover 7:18.8 22:43.4  
309 Elmore, James SR Chelmsford 7:19.0 22:44.1 216
310 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 7:20.9 22:49.9  
311 Boyd, Hugh SR Mansfield 7:21.1 22:50.7 217
312 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 7:23.6 22:58.4 218
313 Henry, John SR Norwood 7:23.7 22:58.7  
314 Souza, Dan SR Mansfield 7:24.1 22:59.9 219
315 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 7:24.2 23:00.4  
316 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 7:24.7 23:01.7  
317 Hauff, Alex SR Central Catholic 7:25.9 23:05.5 220
318 McKenna, Jimmy SR Concord-Carlisle 7:26.3 23:06.7  
319 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:26.4 23:07.1 221
320 Sweeney, Sean SR Malden Catholic 7:27.0 23:09.0  
321 Schaefer, Dustin SR Lexington 7:27.4 23:10.1  
322 Roche, Shane SR Braintree 7:28.4 23:13.2 222
323 Rosen, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.0 23:15.3  
324 Hoffstein, Craig SR Framingham 7:29.1 23:15.6  
325 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:29.3 23:16.0  
326 Zagiebolo, Mike SR King Philip 7:29.9 23:17.8 223
327 Boisvert, Phil SR Plymouth North 7:30.6 23:20.0 224
328 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 7:31.1 23:21.7 225
329 Tso, Steven SR Durfee 7:36.0 23:36.8  
330 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:40.3 23:50.3 226
331 Kong, Joshua SR Attleboro 7:40.5 23:51.0 227
332 Decker, Kyle SR Plymouth North 7:41.4 23:53.6 228
333 Reidel, Jake SR North Attleborough 7:41.7 23:54.8  
334 Burgess, Matt SR Silver Lake 7:45.4 24:06.1  
335 Pugliese, Nick SR Andover 7:51.1 24:24.0  
336 Sullivan, Danny SR Plymouth North 8:00.2 24:52.3 229
337 McCullough, Evan SR Stoughton 8:04.0 25:03.8 230
338 Andrews, Chris SR Brockton 8:14.5 25:36.7  
339 Arabian, Eric SR North Quincy 8:16.7 25:43.3 231
Boys 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Whitinsville Christian 1:27:03 17:24 60 2 7 13 15 23 49 170
2 1:31:54 18:22 204 5 22 29 67 81 138 144
3 1:31:35 18:19 223 1 10 59 62 91 95 147
4 1:32:53 18:34 228 12 30 35 51 100 104 159
5 Dover-Sherborn 1:33:57 18:47 258 20 43 50 61 84 90 111
6 1:34:32 18:54 272 25 41 66 69 71 73 76
7 1:34:34 18:54 282 36 38 52 55 101 109  
8 1:34:20 18:52 283 11 53 63 74 82 113 171
9 1:34:19 18:51 289 9 26 44 96 114 158  
10 1:35:17 19:03 309 34 45 60 83 87 88 133
11 1:34:15 18:51 309 4 18 58 103 126    
12 1:35:25 19:05 318 8 16 56 78 160 175 182
13 1:35:17 19:03 320 14 54 64 70 118    
14 1:35:49 19:09 346 6 27 33 123 157 166  
15 1:36:39 19:19 367 47 48 68 85 119 121 151
16 Norton 1:38:53 19:46 401 19 24 39 146 173    
17 1:38:20 19:40 427 17 77 80 97 156 163 174
18 1:38:58 19:47 461 57 65 99 106 134 141 143
19 1:40:11 20:02 464 21 31 112 128 172 176  
20 1:39:26 19:53 473 40 42 124 125 142    
21 1:39:28 19:53 480 28 79 107 131 135 154 155
22 1:41:44 20:20 509 46 72 94 120 177 183  
23 1:40:09 20:01 510 3 92 102 152 161 162 181
24 1:40:23 20:04 528 75 93 116 117 127 129 132
25 1:41:56 20:23 564 32 108 139 140 145    
26 1:42:43 20:32 594 86 89 130 136 153 178  
27 1:45:00 21:00 649 37 148 149 150 165 168 169
28 1:46:26 21:17 673 105 110 115 164 179    
29 1:47:43 21:32 704 98 122 137 167 180    
Boys 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mullarkey, Patrick SR Nipmuc 5:17.3 16:25.9 1
2 McRae, Arleigh SR Whitinsville Christian 5:21.4 16:38.6 2
3 Rivotto, Tim SR Austin Prep 5:24.7 16:48.8 3
4 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:27.3 16:57.0 4
5 Bates, Christian SR Canton 5:28.6 17:01.0 5
6 O'Connell, Ryan SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:28.7 17:01.3 6
7 Bloem, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 5:31.9 17:11.2 7
8 Salvucci, Anthony SR Burlington 5:34.0 17:17.7 8
9 Betschart, Christopher SR Hopedale 5:34.9 17:20.5  
10 Bradford, Alex SR Bedford 5:35.1 17:21.4 9
11 maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:35.8 17:23.4  
12 Majkut, Andrew SR Nipmuc 5:36.3 17:24.8 10
13 Pizzonia, Reade SR Medfield 5:37.5 17:28.7 11
14 Lynch, Stephen SR Hopkinton 5:37.9 17:30.0 12
15 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Christian 5:38.5 17:31.8 13
16 Scanlon, John SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.4 17:40.7 14
17 Cannon, Devin SR Mashpee 5:42.9 17:45.5  
18 Praetsch, Trevor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:43.0 17:45.9 15
19 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:43.4 17:47.0 16
20 McDonald, John SR Westwood 5:43.6 17:47.8 17
21 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 5:43.8 17:48.2 18
22 PARKER, CAMERON SR Norton 5:44.5 17:50.4 19
23 May, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:45.2 17:52.6 20
24 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 5:45.3 17:52.9 21
25 Carney, Matt SR Canton 5:46.0 17:55.0 22
26 Kobayashi, Kouta SR Whitinsville Christian 5:46.2 17:55.8 23
27 Baltzell, Trent SR Sutton 5:48.1 18:01.6  
28 DILIBERO, Tyler SR Blackstone-Millville 5:48.5 18:03.0  
29 Spooner, Brad SR Carver 5:48.7 18:03.4  
30 O'NEIL, GILBERT SR Norton 5:48.8 18:03.8 24
31 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 5:49.0 18:04.3  
32 Allen, David SR Hull 5:50.4 18:08.6  
33 Warren, Bill SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.5 18:09.1 25
34 Heyl, Jarryd SR Bedford 5:51.3 18:11.6 26
35 Sullivan, JP SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:51.6 18:12.5 27
36 Benoit, Sam SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:51.9 18:13.4 28
37 Mitcheroney, Mike SR Canton 5:52.0 18:13.7 29
38 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:52.4 18:15.0 30
39 Connor, Jamie SR Sacred Heart 5:52.6 18:15.6 31
40 White, Matt SR Bourne 5:53.5 18:18.3 32
41 Carnevale, Steve SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:53.6 18:18.7 33
42 Reppert, Mark SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.8 18:22.4 34
43 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:55.4 18:24.2 35
44 White, Eric SR Somerset 5:55.8 18:25.6 36
45 O'Laughlin, Kevin SR Watertown 5:56.0 18:26.2 37
46 Cordeiro, Tim SR Somerset 5:56.7 18:28.3 38
47 SWIDERSKI, ANDREW SR Norton 5:56.8 18:28.6 39
48 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:57.0 18:29.2 40
49 Paniss, Luis SR Bellingham 5:57.1 18:29.6  
50 Clerx, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.4 18:33.8 41
51 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:59.6 18:37.4 42
52 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 6:00.1 18:38.9 43
53 Donovan, Chris SR Bedford 6:00.4 18:39.8 44
54 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 6:01.2 18:42.3 45
55 Elmasri, Seti SR Wayland 6:01.8 18:44.3 46
56 Chambers, Tom SR Abington 6:02.1 18:45.0 47
57 Cusick, Dan SR Abington 6:02.2 18:45.3 48
58 Lorenz, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:02.3 18:45.6  
59 Bloem, Jeff SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.5 18:46.3 49
60 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 6:02.8 18:47.2  
61 Mayfield, Drew SR Dover-Sherborn 6:03.4 18:49.1 50
62 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:03.5 18:49.4 51
63 Blake, Nick SR Somerset 6:03.8 18:50.3 52
64 FREITAS, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:04.1 18:51.2  
65 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 6:04.2 18:51.8 53
66 Gray, Patrick SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:04.5 18:52.5 54
67 Blanchard, Bill SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.7 18:53.2  
68 Bernard, Sam SR Somerset 6:04.8 18:53.6 55
69 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 6:05.0 18:54.2  
70 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:05.2 18:54.9 56
71 Cadigan, Joe SR Hanover 6:05.6 18:56.1  
72 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:06.2 18:57.8 57
73 Goodman, Rob SR Old Rochester 6:06.3 18:58.2 58
74 Gurney, Colin SR Nipmuc 6:07.0 19:00.3 59
75 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:07.1 19:00.6 60
76 Tarnell, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.2 19:01.1 61
77 Calderwood, Nigel SR Nipmuc 6:07.4 19:01.5 62
78 simmons, dillon SR Middleboro 6:08.3 19:04.3  
79 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 6:08.6 19:05.2 63
80 Ford, Tom SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:09.3 19:07.4 64
81 Pantano, Dan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:09.6 19:08.4  
82 Clark, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:09.9 19:09.2 65
83 Walker, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.0 19:12.7 66
84 Ha, Chris SR Canton 6:11.2 19:13.3 67
85 Steven, Tata SR Blackstone-Millville 6:11.3 19:13.6  
86 McDonnell, Chris SR Abington 6:11.4 19:13.9 68
87 Zimmerman, Zach SR Seekonk 6:12.2 19:16.5  
88 Stevens, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 19:17.2 69
89 Vincelette, Nick SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:13.0 19:19.0 70
90 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.2 19:19.5 71
91 Nguyen, Michael SR Wayland 6:13.4 19:20.4 72
92 White, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.9 19:21.9 73
93 Keleher, Pat SR Medfield 6:14.2 19:22.6 74
94 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 6:15.0 19:25.1 75
95 Champagne, Robbie SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.1 19:25.5 76
96 Leahy, Brendan SR Westwood 6:15.2 19:25.9 77
97 Rosenfeld, Will SR Marblehead 6:15.4 19:26.3  
98 O'Connell, Tommy SR Burlington 6:15.6 19:27.1 78
99 Francoeur, Kyle SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:15.7 19:27.4 79
100 Stein, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 19:30.2  
101 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:16.8 19:30.7 80
102 Shepter, Paul SR Canton 6:17.0 19:31.6 81
103 Bridge, Pat SR Medfield 6:17.3 19:32.5 82
104 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.5 19:33.0 83
105 Moisan, Jacob SR Hull 6:17.7 19:33.6  
106 Dragoon, Gordon SR Dover-Sherborn 6:18.4 19:35.9 84
107 Mulligan, Mike SR Abington 6:18.6 19:36.5 85
108 Fink, Victor SR Melrose 6:18.8 19:37.0 86
109 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:19.0 19:37.6  
110 Osmers, Robbie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.6 19:39.4 87
111 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.8 19:40.2 88
112 Calamari, Elliott SR Melrose 6:20.0 19:40.7 89
113 Benson, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.4 19:41.9 90
114 Stewart, Spencer SR Nipmuc 6:20.8 19:43.3 91
115 O'Malley, Kevin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:21.0 19:43.8  
116 DeYoung, Greg SR Austin Prep 6:21.4 19:45.1 92
117 Kline, Zach SR Stoneham 6:22.3 19:47.9 93
118 Schneider, David SR Wayland 6:22.7 19:49.1 94
119 Charpentier, Benjamin SR Nipmuc 6:22.9 19:49.7 95
120 LeBert, Selby SR Bedford 6:23.2 19:50.8 96
121 Fitzpatrick, Ryan SR Mashpee 6:23.5 19:51.6  
122 Packer, Bill SR Hanover 6:23.7 19:52.1  
123 Sharry, Michael SR Westwood 6:23.9 19:53.0 97
124 Santucci, Andrew SR Marian 6:24.2 19:53.7 98
125 Yochim, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:24.4 19:54.3 99
126 Kollmeyer, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:24.6 19:55.0 100
127 Manning, Kevin SR Hanover 6:25.1 19:56.5  
128 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:25.4 19:57.4 101
129 See, John SR Austin Prep 6:25.6 19:58.3 102
130 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:25.8 19:58.7 103
131 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:26.0 19:59.4 104
132 weydt, tim SR Scituate 6:26.2 20:00.0 105
133 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:26.4 20:00.5 106
134 Fontes, Sean SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:26.8 20:01.9 107
135 Trepanier, Christian SR Bourne 6:27.2 20:03.0 108
136 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.4 20:03.8  
137 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:28.1 20:06.1 109
138 Martino, Andrew SR Scituate 6:28.3 20:06.5 110
139 Costello, Brenny SR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.0 20:08.7 111
140 Bradford, CJ SR Sacred Heart 6:29.9 20:11.4 112
141 Murby, Dan SR Medfield 6:30.4 20:13.1 113
142 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:30.8 20:14.4  
143 Baratta, George SR Bedford 6:31.3 20:16.0 114
144 newkirk, bradley SR Scituate 6:31.5 20:16.4 115
145 Kerr, D.J. SR Hopedale 6:31.6 20:16.8  
146 McNamara, Scott SR Stoneham 6:31.7 20:17.2 116
147 Perry, Sean SR Stoneham 6:31.8 20:17.5 117
148 Zabinski, Ryan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.0 20:18.0 118
149 O'Brien, Jared SR Abington 6:32.2 20:18.6 119
150 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:32.4 20:19.2  
151 Scult, Corey SR Wayland 6:33.1 20:21.5 120
152 McDonald, Jimmy SR Abington 6:33.6 20:22.9 121
153 Hosford, Sam SR Carver 6:34.0 20:24.3  
154 Ober, Paul SR Marian 6:35.7 20:29.5 122
155 Kennedy, Corey SR Bellingham 6:35.8 20:29.9  
156 Bouthillette, Ian SR Mashpee 6:35.9 20:30.2  
157 Powers, Adam SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:36.5 20:32.0 123
158 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:36.8 20:32.8  
159 Dracoules, Chris SR Holliston 6:36.8 20:33.1 124
160 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:37.0 20:33.6 125
161 Duggan, Dan SR Old Rochester 6:37.2 20:34.1 126
162 Vargus, Dave SR Stoneham 6:37.9 20:36.2 127
163 Luongo, Dave SR Walpole 6:39.2 20:40.3  
164 Carey, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:39.8 20:42.2 128
165 Lodato, Mark SR Stoneham 6:40.2 20:43.6 129
166 Santos, David SR Middleboro 6:40.3 20:43.8  
167 Falzone, Rich SR Melrose 6:40.4 20:44.2 130
168 Chase, Jacob SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:40.8 20:45.5 131
169 Tkzcuk, Andrew SR Stoneham 6:41.3 20:46.8 132
170 McCarthey, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.9 20:48.9 133
171 Fencer, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:42.7 20:51.2  
172 Beauchamp, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 20:53.7  
173 Hagerty, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:44.3 20:56.4 134
174 Soares, Dave SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:45.7 21:00.6 135
175 Ingersoll, Nick SR Melrose 6:46.2 21:02.2 136
176 Amenowon, Johnson SR Marian 6:46.3 21:02.5 137
177 Somerville, Dan SR Carver 6:46.8 21:04.0  
178 Carstairs, James SR Canton 6:47.3 21:05.6 138
179 Guerrini, Zac SR West Bridgewater 6:47.5 21:06.2  
180 Selby, Todd SR Norwell 6:48.2 21:08.3  
181 Araujo, Barry SR Bourne 6:48.5 21:09.3 139
182 McKenna, Ryan SR Bourne 6:48.9 21:10.6 140
183 Yuen, Teanny SR Stoneham 6:49.1 21:11.3  
184 Breton, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:49.2 21:11.6 141
185 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 6:49.7 21:13.2 142
186 Willar, Brooks SR Oliver Ames 6:50.3 21:14.8 143
187 Caraminas, Nick SR Canton 6:50.3 21:15.0 144
188 Breen, Peter SR Bourne 6:50.5 21:15.5 145
189 Holt, Billy SR West Bridgewater 6:50.8 21:16.5  
190 SUGAR, DAN SR Norton 6:51.8 21:19.6 146
191 Coyne, Tommy SR Walpole 6:51.9 21:19.8  
192 McMullin, Thomas SR Nipmuc 6:53.7 21:25.5 147
193 Hecht, Evan SR Watertown 6:54.2 21:27.2 148
194 Pham, Don SR Watertown 6:54.4 21:27.5 149
195 D'Amico, Michael SR Watertown 6:54.5 21:27.9 150
196 Lai, Jon SR Stoneham 6:55.7 21:31.5  
197 Lee, Eric SR Abington 6:56.0 21:32.5 151
198 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:56.5 21:34.2  
199 DuRoss, Steven SR Rockland 6:56.7 21:34.9  
200 Filteau, Robert SR Austin Prep 6:56.8 21:35.2 152
201 Henchey, Chris SR Melrose 6:58.4 21:40.1 153
202 Gamache, MIke SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:59.1 21:42.1 154
203 Melo, Randy SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:59.2 21:42.5 155
204 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 6:59.3 21:42.8 156
205 Rothkopf, Billy SR Canton 6:59.7 21:44.3  
206 Anderson, Phil SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:59.9 21:44.9 157
207 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 7:00.1 21:45.3  
208 Gault, Jonathan SR Bedford 7:00.8 21:47.6 158
209 Kelleher, Ryan SR Nipmuc 7:01.2 21:48.8  
210 Griffin, Dan SR Bellingham 7:01.4 21:49.3  
211 Clark, Nathan SR Hopkinton 7:01.8 21:50.7 159
212 Self, Alex SR Seekonk 7:02.0 21:51.4  
213 Martins, Henrique SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:02.1 21:51.6  
214 McCarty, Rob SR Canton 7:02.7 21:53.5  
215 ethan, peloquin SR Blackstone-Millville 7:03.9 21:57.2  
216 Savage, Brian SR Burlington 7:04.4 21:58.7 160
217 Duffy, Nick SR Oliver Ames 7:04.6 21:59.2  
218 Ludwig, Charlie SR Austin Prep 7:05.5 22:02.0 161
219 Rooney, Terrence SR Tri-County RVT 7:05.6 22:02.4  
220 Gauvain, Jeremey SR Austin Prep 7:05.8 22:03.0 162
221 Azeredo, Phil SR Westwood 7:06.0 22:03.8 163
222 Pinsonneault, David SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.8 22:06.1  
223 MC CORMACK, TERRY SR Hull 7:06.9 22:06.6  
224 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 7:08.1 22:10.1 164
225 Dupuis, Brian SR Watertown 7:08.8 22:12.3 165
226 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 7:09.3 22:13.9  
227 Bourne, Jason SR Carver 7:09.5 22:14.7  
228 McDonald, Andrew SR Norwell 7:09.9 22:15.8  
229 Brennan, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:10.9 22:18.9 166
230 Ryan, Seller SR Marian 7:11.9 22:21.9 167
231 Woodland, David SR Watertown 7:12.2 22:23.0 168
232 Moynihan, Tyler SR Watertown 7:12.3 22:23.3 169
233 Thayer, Ben SR Whitinsville Christian 7:12.4 22:23.7 170
234 Fradin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 7:12.6 22:24.1  
235 Hack, Alexander SR Nipmuc 7:12.9 22:25.1  
236 West, David SR Hull 7:13.4 22:26.8  
237 McAvoy, Devin SR Hopkinton 7:13.9 22:28.3  
238 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:16.5 22:36.2  
239 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:17.5 22:39.6  
240 Connolly, Matt SR Canton 7:22.5 22:54.9  
241 Schiemer, David SR Medfield 7:23.1 22:56.7 171
242 Pearl, Rich SR Stoneham 7:26.9 23:08.7  
243 Rose, Matt SR Sacred Heart 7:27.3 23:09.8 172
244 McLean, Ian SR Tri-County RVT 7:27.6 23:10.9  
245 GILLIS, MIKE SR Norton 7:27.9 23:11.7 173
246 Moin, Alex SR Westwood 7:28.4 23:13.3 174
247 Hesson, John SR Burlington 7:29.1 23:15.4 175
248 Cahill, Tracy SR Sacred Heart 7:31.4 23:22.6 176
249 Terranova, James SR Wayland 7:33.7 23:29.7 177
250 Allsopp, Owen SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.9 23:36.5  
251 Pascuito, Matt SR Melrose 7:37.7 23:42.2 178
252 Weinreich, Stephen SR Westwood 7:37.9 23:42.9  
253 Freund, Christopher SR Nipmuc 7:41.0 23:52.3  
254 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:41.4 23:53.7 179
255 Garr, Alex SR Walpole 7:41.5 23:53.9  
256 Enge, Rob SR Marian 7:42.1 23:55.8 180
257 Morganelli, Matthew SR Nipmuc 7:42.6 23:57.4  
258 Rothberg, Josh SR Hopkinton 7:43.8 24:01.1  
259 Buffa, Vincent SR Hopkinton 7:44.5 24:03.2  
260 Madineedi, Gautam SR Canton 7:47.2 24:11.8  
261 Cateon, Kevin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:48.5 24:15.7  
262 Foley, Dan SR Rockland 7:53.0 24:29.8  
263 Sutherland, Matthew SR Randolph 7:54.9 24:35.8  
264 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 7:55.1 24:36.2  
265 Linares, Cam SR Hopkinton 7:55.2 24:36.5  
266 Kierman, Sean SR Canton 7:55.8 24:38.5  
267 Muscanell, Craig SR Hopkinton 7:56.9 24:41.8  
268 Powers, Jameson SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:57.8 24:44.7  
269 Fox-Koor, Terry SR Austin Prep 8:01.4 24:55.9 181
270 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:10.3 25:23.4  
271 Deadrick, Henry SR Dover-Sherborn 8:18.7 25:49.7  
272 Lincourt, Cory SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:19.0 25:50.6  
273 Mendonca, Mike SR Stoneham 8:26.3 26:13.2  
274 Doherty, Patrick SR Burlington 8:28.2 26:19.2 182
275 Istfan, Nadeem SR Westwood 8:28.8 26:21.0  
276 Brown, Eric SR Hopedale 8:37.2 26:47.2  
277 Trakas, John SR Westwood 8:46.2 27:15.0  
278 Foley, Brendan SR Rockland 9:10.8 28:31.5  
279 Keyes, Madison SR Wayland 9:18.7 28:56.1 183
280 Harney, Jimmy SR Austin Prep 10:22.6 32:14.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:13 18:14 72 3 6 11 21 31 48 49
2 1:33:42 18:44 119 10 12 23 32 42 63 74
3 1:34:16 18:51 131 9 16 29 38 39 44 46
4 1:33:55 18:47 135 1 18 22 40 54 66 77
5 1:35:18 19:03 160 5 25 36 43 51 80 86
6 1:36:20 19:16 186 2 28 30 58 68    
7 1:37:11 19:26 192 20 24 37 47 64 78 98
8 Silver Lake 1:36:59 19:23 204 4 15 35 69 81 95 113
9 1:37:04 19:24 218 8 13 60 67 70 72 97
10 1:38:03 19:36 228 7 19 52 59 91 100 107
11 1:38:42 19:44 234 17 33 34 56 94    
12 1:39:31 19:54 257 14 41 55 62 85 101 104
13 1:42:44 20:32 309 26 27 65 89 102 105  
14 1:44:02 20:48 365 50 53 75 88 99 112  
15 1:46:39 21:19 408 45 73 87 93 110    
16 1:45:51 21:10 410 71 76 83 84 96 111  
17 1:47:49 21:33 412 57 61 79 106 109    
18 1:50:26 22:05 475 82 90 92 103 108 114  
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:27.4 16:57.2 1
2 Melly, David SR Newton South 5:37.7 17:29.3 2
3 Welch, Cook SR Concord-Carlisle 5:39.8 17:35.8 3
4 Smith, Jimmy SR Silver Lake 5:40.0 17:36.4 4
5 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:40.2 17:37.1 5
6 Lamere, Tim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.1 17:39.9 6
7 Owen, Curt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:42.7 17:44.8  
8 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:43.3 17:46.6 7
9 Sklar, Jerome SR Brookline 5:43.5 17:47.3 8
10 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:44.3 17:49.7 9
11 Murphy, Patrick SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.4 17:53.3 10
12 Burnham, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.7 17:54.1 11
13 Hangen, Thompson SR Nashoba 5:46.2 17:55.7  
14 Lehmann, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 5:48.6 18:03.2 12
15 Katzeff, Michael SR Brookline 5:49.1 18:04.8 13
16 Cuneo, Will SR Haverhill 5:50.2 18:08.3  
17 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:51.5 18:12.0  
18 Sweeney, Casey SR Haverhill 5:52.1 18:14.0  
19 Deignan, Tim SR Belmont 5:52.7 18:15.8  
20 Alas, Ricky SR South High Community 5:53.3 18:17.7  
21 Green, John SR North Quincy 5:53.5 18:18.3  
22 Lapsley, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:54.9 18:22.8  
23 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:55.3 18:24.1  
24 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 5:55.6 18:24.8 14
25 Green, Dan SR North Quincy 5:55.9 18:26.0  
26 Eames, Nick SR Westborough 5:56.1 18:26.4  
27 Hanson, Ryan SR Silver Lake 5:56.3 18:27.0 15
28 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 5:56.3 18:27.2 16
29 Murthy, Joseph SR Attleboro 5:56.5 18:27.8  
30 Charette, Kyle SR Methuen 5:56.6 18:28.2 17
31 Wronski, Brandt SR Andover 5:56.8 18:28.6 18
32 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 5:57.3 18:30.3  
33 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 5:58.5 18:33.9  
34 DANA, MURPHY SR Sandwich 5:59.8 18:38.1  
35 Ulmer, Cam SR Lexington 6:00.1 18:39.0  
36 Quinerly, D'andre SR Durfee 6:00.7 18:40.8  
37 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:01.5 18:43.1 19
38 Gorman, Steve SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.7 18:50.0 20
39 Gromer, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.4 21
40 Berry, Albert SR Falmouth 6:06.3 18:58.1  
41 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 6:06.9 19:00.0 22
42 Macomber, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.0 19:00.4 23
43 Donaghey, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.1 19:00.8 24
44 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.2 19:01.1 25
45 Boyd, Brendan SR Needham 6:07.6 19:02.1 26
46 Fields, Jared SR Nashoba 6:08.0 19:03.5  
47 Tillotson, Ben SR Needham 6:08.7 19:05.6 27
48 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 6:09.1 19:06.9  
49 Wang, Tony SR Newton South 6:10.0 19:09.8 28
50 Deckert, Justin SR Mansfield 6:10.1 19:10.1 29
51 Pasquale, Dan SR Newton South 6:10.3 19:10.5 30
52 Malchik, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 6:10.7 19:11.8 31
53 McGinn, Morris SR Saint John's Prep 6:11.2 19:13.3 32
54 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 6:11.4 19:14.0  
55 Keane, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.5 19:14.3  
56 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:11.8 19:15.2 33
57 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:11.9 19:15.6 34
58 Jones, Samuel SR Lexington 6:12.1 19:16.1  
59 Delaney, Tad SR Silver Lake 6:12.3 19:16.7 35
60 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.7 19:18.1 36
61 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.8 19:21.5 37
62 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 6:14.1 19:22.3  
63 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.3 38
64 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:14.5 19:23.7  
65 Gentile, Sam SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.1 19:25.5  
66 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:15.3 19:26.2 39
67 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 6:17.1 19:31.6 40
68 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 6:17.2 19:32.2 41
69 Murray, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:17.3 19:32.5 42
70 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:17.4 19:32.8 43
71 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:17.6 19:33.2  
72 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:17.7 19:33.6 44
73 Cloutier, Roy SR Tantasqua 6:18.1 19:34.9 45
74 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:18.5 19:36.2 46
75 White, Kyle SR Billerica 6:18.7 19:36.6  
76 Lydon, Patrick SR Mansfield 6:18.8 19:36.9  
77 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.2 19:38.2 47
78 Parson, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.5 19:39.1 48
79 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:20.2 19:41.4  
80 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:20.9 19:43.5  
81 Liebech, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:21.8 19:46.3 49
82 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:22.0 19:47.0  
83 Dykes, Josh SR Norwood 6:22.2 19:47.7 50
84 Driscoll, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.6 19:48.9  
85 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.8 19:49.3 51
86 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:24.2 19:53.7  
87 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 6:24.7 19:55.4 52
88 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:25.3 19:57.1 53
89 Iyengar, Abe SR Andover 6:25.6 19:58.1 54
90 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:25.8 19:58.8 55
91 Coste, Dan SR Methuen 6:25.9 19:59.1 56
92 STANTON, BEAU SR Sandwich 6:26.0 19:59.5  
93 D'Adamo, Alan SR North Attleborough 6:26.2 19:59.9 57
94 Weaver, Nate SR Newton South 6:26.8 20:01.8 58
95 Gugger, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:27.2 20:03.0  
96 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:03.6 59
97 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:27.9 20:05.4  
98 Nunes DeOliviera, Andrew SR Brookline 6:30.3 20:12.6 60
99 Fitzgerald, Cody SR Concord-Carlisle 6:30.9 20:14.7  
100 Durkee, Alex SR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.0 20:15.0  
101 O'Leary, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:31.1 20:15.3 61
102 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:31.5 20:16.4 62
103 Miller-Medzon, Daniel SR Belmont 6:31.6 20:16.8  
104 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:32.1 20:18.4  
105 Trainor, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:32.8 20:20.6 63
106 Williams, Greg SR Whitman-Hanson 6:32.9 20:20.8 64
107 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:33.0 20:21.1 65
108 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:33.2 20:21.7  
109 Martin, Jacob SR Durfee 6:33.3 20:22.2  
110 Morrison, William SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.7 20:23.3  
111 Barnes, Matt SR Andover 6:34.6 20:26.0 66
112 Lauffer, Sam SR Brookline 6:34.8 20:26.8 67
113 Maslin, Greg SR Mansfield 6:35.2 20:28.1  
114 Scherlis, Adam SR Newton South 6:35.7 20:29.4 68
115 Kelley, Greg SR Silver Lake 6:36.3 20:31.4 69
116 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:36.6 20:32.3  
117 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:36.8 20:32.9 70
118 Wish, Alex SR Brockton 6:37.6 20:35.5 71
119 Triedman, Andrew SR Brookline 6:37.8 20:36.0 72
120 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:37.9 20:36.4  
121 Cicchetti, Walter SR Plymouth South 6:38.3 20:37.6  
122 Salemy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.4 20:37.8  
123 Chasse, Anthony SR Tantasqua 6:38.5 20:38.2 73
124 JONATHAN, SAUCIER SR Sandwich 6:38.6 20:38.6  
125 anderson, Anders SR Nashoba 6:39.2 20:40.4  
126 Wiklund, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.4 20:41.0 74
127 Rydzewski, Billy SR Norwood 6:39.7 20:42.1 75
128 Jean-Louis, Marc SR Brockton 6:40.1 20:43.3 76
129 Wallingford, Ioannis SR Andover 6:40.5 20:44.4 77
130 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:41.7 20:48.1  
131 Adams, Spencer SR Whitman-Hanson 6:41.9 20:48.8 78
132 Penta, Chris SR Andover 6:43.7 20:54.4  
133 Tatro, Evan SR Sharon 6:43.9 20:55.1  
134 Sheff, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.3 20:56.3  
135 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:44.6 20:57.2  
136 Reiffarth, Dave SR North Attleborough 6:45.3 20:59.4 79
137 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.7 21:00.7 80
138 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:46.7 21:03.8  
139 Ferro, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:48.0 21:07.9 81
140 Vautrinot, Kyle SR Nauset 6:48.4 21:09.1 82
141 Jefferson, Cliffton SR Brockton 6:48.7 21:09.8 83
142 Ko, Nathan SR Andover 6:48.9 21:10.6  
143 Quinn, Martin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.0 21:10.8  
144 Mayer, Jon SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.1 21:11.1  
145 Chen, Vinson SR Belmont 6:49.5 21:12.3  
146 Ryan, Dan SR Marshfield 6:49.7 21:13.0  
147 English, Tim SR Plymouth South 6:49.9 21:13.6  
148 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 6:50.5 21:15.6  
149 Carmona, Raul SR Brockton 6:51.0 21:17.0 84
150 Burke, Kyle SR Chelmsford 6:51.9 21:19.7 85
151 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:52.3 21:21.0 86
152 Striecher, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:52.6 21:21.9 87
153 McCarthy, Chris SR Norwood 6:53.2 21:23.8 88
154 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 6:54.2 21:27.0  
155 Elwood, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.3 21:27.3  
156 Gefkin, Kurt SR Andover 6:54.7 21:28.4  
157 Reilly, Tyler SR Needham 6:54.9 21:29.3 89
158 Conway, Will SR Nauset 6:55.1 21:29.8 90
159 Rodriquez, A.J. SR Saint John's Prep 6:55.7 21:31.5  
160 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 6:56.2 21:33.1  
161 Cannon, Tom SR Franklin 6:56.8 21:35.0 91
162 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:56.9 21:35.6  
163 Stetson, Hunter SR Nauset 6:57.9 21:38.6 92
164 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:58.0 21:38.9  
165 Sawyer, Jeremy SR Sharon 6:58.2 21:39.4  
166 Julian, Mickey SR Tantasqua 6:58.4 21:40.0 93
167 Birner, Dave SR Saint John's Prep 6:58.9 21:41.5  
168 Burns, Francis SR Billerica 6:59.6 21:43.7  
169 Koski, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.8 21:44.4  
170 Robinson, Nathan SR Methuen 6:59.9 21:44.8 94
171 Thomas, John SR Somerville 7:00.2 21:45.6  
172 LaRose, Henry SR Mansfield 7:00.4 21:46.4  
173 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 7:00.7 21:47.2  
174 Ash, Tyler SR Saint John's Prep 7:02.2 21:52.0  
175 Taylor, Greg SR Central Catholic 7:03.3 21:55.3  
176 Craft, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.0 21:57.4  
177 Walter, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 7:04.8 22:00.0  
178 Tuttle, Matt SR Silver Lake 7:05.2 22:01.3 95
179 Albano, Drew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.8 22:03.1  
180 Edson, Kevin SR Plymouth North 7:06.1 22:03.9  
181 Lupini, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 7:06.5 22:05.4  
182 Rocha, Joseph SR Brockton 7:06.7 22:05.7 96
183 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 7:06.8 22:06.1 97
184 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:07.3 22:07.8 98
185 Pete, Fiske SR Norwood 7:08.8 22:12.3 99
186 Wilmot, Curran SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.6 22:14.9  
187 Mullin, Bredan SR Plymouth South 7:10.4 22:17.3  
188 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.9 22:18.9  
189 McGarry, Andrew SR Nashoba 7:12.8 22:24.9  
190 Erwin, Matthew SR Mansfield 7:13.0 22:25.3  
191 Diez Del Corral, Alvaro SR Brookline 7:13.4 22:26.7  
192 Ryan, Michael SR Franklin 7:13.9 22:28.2 100
193 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 7:14.8 22:31.1  
194 Choephel, Tenzin SR Somerville 7:14.9 22:31.4  
195 Bernard, Vinny SR Chelmsford 7:16.3 22:35.7 101
196 Newman, Joe SR Plymouth South 7:16.4 22:36.1  
197 St. Jean, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:18.5 22:42.6  
198 Philippou, Josh SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.6 22:43.0  
199 Redpath, Ian SR Needham 7:19.7 22:46.3 102
200 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 7:20.1 22:47.5  
201 Sacco, Josh SR Mansfield 7:20.3 22:48.0  
202 Webster, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:20.4 22:48.6  
203 Giso, Mike SR Malden Catholic 7:20.6 22:49.1  
204 Byron, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.8 22:49.7  
205 Morris, Jake SR Nauset 7:21.5 22:51.7 103
206 Powers, John SR Marshfield 7:22.1 22:53.6  
207 McShera, Connor SR Barnstable 7:24.2 23:00.3  
208 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 7:26.5 23:07.4 104
209 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:27.3 23:09.7  
210 Hazzard, Brian SR Needham 7:27.6 23:10.7 105
211 Cubberly, Matt SR North Attleborough 7:27.8 23:11.3 106
212 Fidler, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.3 23:13.1  
213 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 7:28.5 23:13.5  
214 Abrahamson, David SR Mansfield 7:28.6 23:13.9  
215 Fedyk, Alex SR Groton-Dunstable 7:29.1 23:15.6  
216 Conyers, Bill SR Franklin 7:29.3 23:16.0 107
217 Scott, Lukas SR Nauset 7:29.7 23:17.2 108
218 Webster, Tyler SR Andover 7:29.9 23:17.8  
219 El-Zeftawy, Mahmoud SR North Attleborough 7:31.9 23:24.2 109
220 Girouard, Eric SR Tantasqua 7:32.2 23:25.0 110
221 Reid, Cameron SR Concord-Carlisle 7:32.3 23:25.4  
222 MacDonald, Sean SR Andover 7:32.6 23:26.5  
223 Bouthillier, Alex SR Mansfield 7:33.0 23:27.5  
224 Cook, Andrew SR Lowell 7:34.7 23:32.8  
225 Egizi, Marco SR Saint John's Prep 7:36.1 23:37.1  
226 Chen, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:37.2 23:40.6  
227 Alex, Walecka SR Dartmouth 7:38.2 23:43.7  
228 Deung, Sam SR Durfee 7:38.6 23:44.9  
229 Jonathan, Remy SR Brockton 7:40.8 23:51.8 111
230 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 7:41.0 23:52.6  
231 Brian, Rossman SR Norwood 7:43.5 24:00.2 112
232 White, Larry SR Concord-Carlisle 7:45.1 24:05.3  
233 Pullen, Pat SR Silver Lake 7:47.8 24:13.7 113
234 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 7:53.5 24:31.3  
235 Antonellis, Marcus SR Groton-Dunstable 7:57.9 24:44.8  
236 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 8:00.4 24:52.6  
237 Ridley, Evan SR Nauset 8:01.8 24:57.0 114
238 Robinson, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 8:03.0 25:00.7  
239 Cooke, Andy SR Franklin 8:04.9 25:06.8  
240 Tran, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:07.2 25:14.0  
241 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 8:11.3 25:26.6  
242 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 8:15.5 25:39.6  
243 Kelley, Matt SR Silver Lake 8:18.7 25:49.6  
244 MacDonald, Chris SR Silver Lake 8:18.9 25:50.2  
245 Cuoco, Michael SR Concord-Carlisle 8:21.3 25:57.8  
246 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.4 26:04.3  
247 Burton, Paul SR Andover 8:35.9 26:43.1  
248 Blech, Adam SR Andover 8:38.6 26:51.5  
249 Brodin, Adam SR Mansfield 9:13.6 28:40.1  
250 Kou, John SR Andover 9:21.9 29:06.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:08 21:01 82 3 4 12 18 45 58 83
2 1:45:58 21:11 87 5 9 11 25 37 48 71
3 1:47:14 21:26 104 8 10 17 20 49 53 107
4 1:48:37 21:43 140 13 14 31 39 43 59 76
5 1:47:53 21:34 145 1 15 36 38 55 105  
6 1:49:00 21:48 147 21 22 23 24 57 66 129
7 1:50:06 22:01 188 27 28 30 51 52 82  
8 1:50:54 22:10 198 16 33 35 54 60 79 81
9 1:51:53 22:22 240 6 26 40 77 91 102 114
10 1:53:06 22:37 259 7 32 50 67 103    
11 1:56:33 23:18 294 19 41 42 62 130 131  
12 1:56:50 23:22 354 34 56 72 93 99 100 124
13 1:58:56 23:47 384 46 64 65 98 111 113 126
14 1:58:34 23:42 408 61 80 88 89 90 115 119
15 2:00:56 24:11 444 44 85 101 104 110 143  
16 2:01:21 24:16 451 63 86 87 94 121 122  
17 2:23:25 28:41 464 29 74 75 142 144    
18 2:03:12 24:38 467 69 73 84 116 125 127 132
19 2:10:24 26:04 470 2 70 120 137 141    
20 2:04:49 24:57 484 47 96 97 109 135    
21 2:08:54 25:46 531 68 78 123 128 134    
22 2:09:35 25:55 571 95 108 117 118 133 139 140
23 2:12:45 26:33 584 92 106 112 136 138    
Girls 5k Run CC Jr. & Sr. Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:17.2 19:32.1 1
2 Mahotiere, Jasmine SR Lowell 6:24.4 19:54.3 2
3 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:24.9 19:56.1 3
4 Mazer, Susannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.8 20:01.9  
5 Ryan, Kathleen SR Franklin 6:30.5 20:13.3 4
6 Griffin, Megan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.5 20:16.4 5
7 Dow, Maggie SR Marshfield 6:34.5 20:25.8 6
8 Kirsch, Ali SR Sharon 6:36.4 20:31.8  
9 Mayer, Carolyn SR Arlington 6:37.5 20:35.0 7
10 Bajor, Anne SR Methuen 6:37.8 20:36.1  
11 Davis, Jessica SR North Quincy 6:41.0 20:45.9  
12 May, Elizabeth SR Newton South 6:42.5 20:50.5 8
13 Potter, Leah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.8 20:54.6 9
14 Pelletier, Teresa SR Attleboro 6:43.9 20:55.0  
15 Laurence, Anna SR Newton South 6:45.4 20:59.7 10
16 Babroudi, Seda SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.9 21:04.4 11
17 Coughlan, Kelly SR Franklin 6:47.1 21:04.9 12
18 Abbett, Casey SR Stoughton 6:47.6 21:06.4  
19 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 6:48.1 21:08.1 13
20 Schepis, Katelyn SR Mansfield 6:48.3 21:08.6 14
21 Schwartz, Mary SR North Quincy 6:49.6 21:12.7  
22 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:15.1 15
23 Alphonse, Thereasa SR Brockton 6:50.9 21:16.6  
24 Shannon, Colleen SR Andover 6:51.3 21:17.9 16
25 Chari, Sara SR Newton South 6:52.2 21:20.9 17
26 Reilly, Megan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:52.5 21:21.9  
27 Mullen, Alyssa SR North Quincy 6:53.7 21:25.5  
28 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 6:54.0 21:26.4 18
29 Crofton-Macdonald, Alison SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.1 21:26.8  
30 Fague, Lindsay SR Central Catholic 6:54.3 21:27.2  
31 Clancy, Taylor SR Braintree 6:54.7 21:28.5 19
32 Willert, Madison SR Newton South 6:55.1 21:29.9 20
33 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.7 21:31.7 21
34 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.8 21:32.0 22
35 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.9 21:32.3 23
36 Hoglund, Heather SR Groton-Dunstable 6:56.0 21:32.6 24
37 Shelly, Mary-Kate SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.1 21:32.9 25
38 Gregory, Alix SR Marshfield 6:56.3 21:33.6 26
39 Meyerson, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.5 21:34.2 27
40 Dreher, Kathleen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:57.6 21:37.5 28
41 Quadros, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.1 21:39.3 29
42 Scanlon, Christina SR Brookline 6:58.5 21:40.5  
43 Morse, Jess SR Central Catholic 6:59.0 21:42.0  
44 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 6:59.6 21:43.7  
45 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59.9 21:44.6 30
46 Peck, Michelle SR Attleboro 7:00.1 21:45.5  
47 Anderson, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:00.4 21:46.3 31
48 Greenberg, Zoe SR Arlington 7:03.7 21:56.5 32
49 Cooney, Shannon SR Andover 7:04.7 21:59.6 33
50 Gelson, Katherine SR Sandwich 7:04.8 22:00.0 34
51 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 7:05.2 22:01.3 35
52 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:06.8 22:06.1  
53 Burke, Sarah SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:07.0 22:06.8 36
54 Hurley, Jordan SR Billerica 7:07.8 22:09.3  
55 Block, Tasha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.3 22:10.7 37
56 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.6 22:11.7 38
57 Burnham, Katherine SR Mansfield 7:09.0 22:13.0 39
58 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:09.1 22:13.4 40
59 O'Brien, Jena SR Billerica 7:10.0 22:16.1  
60 Wrick, Kelsey SR Braintree 7:10.8 22:18.5 41
61 Duane, Sara SR Braintree 7:11.4 22:20.6 42
62 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:11.7 22:21.5 43
63 Prizio, Sarah SR Tantasqua 7:12.8 22:24.9 44
64 Duffy, Siobhan SR Franklin 7:13.8 22:27.8 45
65 Druga, Andrea SR Lexington 7:13.9 22:28.4 46
66 Farmer, Angela SR Chelmsford 7:14.3 22:29.5 47
67 Drake, Abbey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.6 22:33.6 48
68 Sandson, Katie SR Newton South 7:15.7 22:33.9 49
69 Murray, Nicole SR Arlington 7:15.8 22:34.3 50
70 McClellan, Casey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.0 22:34.7 51
71 Meg, Parson SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.4 22:36.0 52
72 Flynn, Emily SR Newton South 7:16.7 22:37.0 53
73 Huang, Cassie SR Andover 7:16.9 22:37.5 54
74 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:20.3 22:48.1 55
75 Scharzschild, Sarah SR Sharon 7:20.4 22:48.6  
76 Duffy, Lauren SR Sandwich 7:20.6 22:49.0 56
77 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:21.6 22:52.3 57
78 Comeau, Dayna SR Franklin 7:21.9 22:53.2 58
79 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 7:22.6 22:55.3  
80 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 7:22.7 22:55.7  
81 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:23.1 22:56.9 59
82 Hogan, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 7:23.4 22:57.7  
83 Rutfield, Rachel SR Andover 7:23.6 22:58.3 60
84 Czepiel, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:23.8 22:59.2 61
85 Mikami, Kendra SR Braintree 7:24.5 23:01.1 62
86 McAndrews, Kristina SR Plymouth South 7:25.0 23:02.9  
87 Pelletier, Emily SR Attleboro 7:27.2 23:09.5  
88 Hemler, Elena SR Newton North 7:29.1 23:15.5 63
89 Ho, Michelle SR Lexington 7:29.7 23:17.3 64
90 Ruocco, Lorraine SR Lexington 7:30.0 23:18.2 65
91 Rainville, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:30.1 23:18.6 66
92 Poor, Hannah SR Arlington 7:30.2 23:19.0 67
93 Cowling, Lauren SR Nauset 7:31.1 23:21.8 68
94 Cole, Victoria SR Weymouth 7:31.4 23:22.6  
95 Belcastro, Alyssa SR Weymouth 7:31.9 23:24.1  
96 Butler, Sarah SR Fontbonne Academy 7:32.0 23:24.4 69
97 Post, Alex SR Plymouth North 7:32.8 23:26.9  
98 Keene, Taylor SR Lowell 7:33.3 23:28.5 70
99 Holden, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.2 71
100 Groopman, Emily SR Brookline 7:34.6 23:32.5  
101 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 7:34.8 23:33.1 72
102 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 7:35.0 23:33.8  
103 Kasanoff, Rachael SR North Quincy 7:35.3 23:34.8  
104 Leavens, Alexandra SR Silver Lake 7:35.7 23:36.1  
105 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 7:36.6 23:38.9 73
106 Larsen, Kasey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:36.7 23:39.2 74
107 Casey, Devon SR Whitman-Hanson 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
108 Healy, Danielle SR Brockton 7:37.4 23:41.4  
109 Briseno, Taylor SR Mansfield 7:37.6 23:41.8 76
110 Brady, Shannon SR Marshfield 7:37.7 23:42.2 77
111 Driscoll, Alana SR Nauset 7:37.8 23:42.6 78
112 Dimodica, Liz SR Andover 7:38.0 23:43.1 79
113 Ryan, Chelsea SR North Attleborough 7:38.2 23:43.9 80
114 Descheneaux, Sammi SR Dracut 7:38.8 23:45.5  
115 Dimodica, Stephanie SR Andover 7:38.9 23:46.0 81
116 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:39.1 23:46.5  
117 Kilpatrick, Jessie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:39.2 23:46.9  
118 Dowcett, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:39.4 23:47.6 82
119 Jayne, Galvin SR Norwood 7:39.6 23:48.2  
120 Dunn, Bridgett SR Methuen 7:39.9 23:48.9  
121 Anselmi, Karen SR Franklin 7:40.1 23:49.7 83
122 Russell, Brittany SR Brockton 7:40.3 23:50.4  
123 Baldassini, Arianna SR Weymouth 7:40.5 23:50.9  
124 O'Neill, Shanyn SR Fontbonne Academy 7:40.7 23:51.5 84
125 Monopoli, Kathryn SR Tantasqua 7:40.9 23:52.1 85
126 Kruskal, Shoshana SR Newton North 7:41.1 23:52.9 86
127 Tripathi, Jaya SR Newton North 7:41.4 23:53.6 87
128 Matteodo, Sarah SR Framingham 7:41.7 23:54.8  
129 Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca SR Brookline 7:41.9 23:55.2  
130 Cubberly, Lauren SR North Attleborough 7:42.1 23:55.8 88
131 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:42.5 23:57.1  
132 Kostaras, Alexandra SR North Attleborough 7:42.6 23:57.5 89
133 Parker, Vanessa SR North Attleborough 7:42.8 23:58.0 90
134 Pleines, Carly SR Marshfield 7:43.0 23:58.6 91
135 Fanty, Kelly SR King Philip 7:43.2 23:59.2 92
136 McGrath, Sammie SR Sandwich 7:43.3 23:59.7 93
137 Fahey, Leah SR Plymouth South 7:43.6 24:00.6  
138 Mijailovic, Ana SR Newton North 7:44.1 24:02.1 94
139 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 7:44.4 24:03.1  
140 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.7 24:07.0 95
141 Sackstein, Danielle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45.9 24:07.6  
142 Hazel, Mary Kate SR Chelmsford 7:47.9 24:14.0 96
143 Bentley, Jacque SR Chelmsford 7:48.7 24:16.5 97
144 Mahoney, Bridget SR Dracut 7:50.3 24:21.3  
145 Camp, Lucie SR Lexington 7:51.2 24:24.3 98
146 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:52.5 24:28.3  
147 Kristen, Silverman SR Sandwich 7:52.7 24:28.7 99
148 Liz, Leonardi SR Sandwich 7:53.9 24:32.6 100
149 Flynn, Kelly SR Brockton 7:54.2 24:33.4  
150 Kurilo, Orysya SR Stoughton 7:54.5 24:34.3  
151 Mackie, Caroline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55.0 24:35.8  
152 Cranin, Sophie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:55.2 24:36.5  
153 Cardoso, Marlisa SR Tantasqua 7:55.3 24:36.9 101
154 Centrella, Alex SR Andover 7:55.5 24:37.6  
155 Geoffroy, Mary SR Dracut 7:55.8 24:38.5  
156 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 7:56.1 24:39.5 102
157 Diranian, Lindsey SR Arlington 7:56.8 24:41.7 103
158 Coneeny, Lauren SR Silver Lake 7:56.9 24:41.9  
159 Jones, Allison SR Tantasqua 7:57.5 24:43.7 104
160 Ellsworth, Betsy SR Framingham 7:57.8 24:44.7  
161 Waldron, Kelly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:57.9 24:45.0 105
162 Nguyen, Nancy SR South High Community 7:58.1 24:45.5  
163 Mosciarello, Kelly SR King Philip 7:58.4 24:46.4 106
164 Fitzgerald, Maura SR Andover 7:59.3 24:49.4  
165 Borja, Jessica SR Framingham 8:02.1 24:58.0  
166 Millar, Courtney SR Barnstable 8:04.2 25:04.5  
167 Frankston, Naomi SR Newton South 8:06.2 25:10.8 107
168 Johansen, Amanda SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.0 25:13.3 108
169 DeBeradinis, Jackie SR Chelmsford 8:08.3 25:17.2 109
170 Henn, Ashley SR Tantasqua 8:08.7 25:18.7 110
171 Dorfmann, Sarah SR Lexington 8:11.8 25:28.3 111
172 Zebniak, Jen SR Dracut 8:12.1 25:29.2  
173 Aldesberger, Jenna SR King Philip 8:12.6 25:30.8 112
174 Maeda, Mika SR Lexington 8:12.9 25:31.6 113
175 Ahearn, Canice SR Marshfield 8:14.9 25:37.9 114
176 Llewellyn, Ashley SR North Attleborough 8:15.8 25:40.7 115
177 Mazza, Bridget SR Fontbonne Academy 8:18.6 25:49.3 116
178 Baez, Stephanie SR Stoughton 8:19.7 25:52.8  
179 Constantino, Christen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:20.6 25:55.5 117
180 Thompson, Alyssa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.2 26:06.7 118
181 Gluck, Molly SR Needham 8:25.3 26:10.1  
182 Tang, Ginny SR North Attleborough 8:25.7 26:11.3 119
183 Burke, Emily SR Andover 8:26.4 26:13.7  
184 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 8:26.6 26:14.1 120
185 Belamarich, Julia SR Newton North 8:27.8 26:17.9 121
186 Leung, Tiffaney SR Newton North 8:28.1 26:18.7 122
187 Travers, Julie SR Nauset 8:28.6 26:20.5 123
188 Borseti, Liz SR Andover 8:29.9 26:24.5  
189 Goodrich, Carly SR Sandwich 8:30.6 26:26.5 124
190 Henricksen, Karin SR Framingham 8:31.1 26:28.2  
191 Frabetti, Paige SR Fontbonne Academy 8:31.3 26:28.7 125
192 Kehoe, Kathryn SR Dartmouth 8:31.4 26:29.1  
193 Silva, Stephanie SR Lexington 8:31.6 26:29.5 126
194 Marsh, Olivia SR Needham 8:33.5 26:35.6  
195 Philip, Nishita SR North Attleborough 8:33.9 26:36.8  
196 Boulay, Taylor SR Durfee 8:35.0 26:40.3  
197 Costello, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:38.8 26:52.2  
198 Fitzgerald, Lacey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:40.7 26:58.1 127
199 Smith, Leslie SR Nauset 8:44.5 27:09.8 128
200 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:45.7 27:13.7 129
201 Duffy, Karen SR Lexington 8:48.0 27:20.6  
202 O'Dell, Kailee SR Sandwich 8:49.1 27:24.0  
203 Hunter, Caroline SR Braintree 8:49.4 27:25.0 130
204 Clark, Jessica SR Braintree 8:52.0 27:33.1 131
205 Ho, Uyen SR South High Community 8:53.2 27:36.7  
206 Pettey, Rebecca SR Durfee 8:53.7 27:38.4  
207 Cahill, Molly SR Fontbonne Academy 8:57.2 27:49.4 132
208 Pham, Nga SR South High Community 8:59.2 27:55.5  
209 Dooley, Tarin SR Barnstable 8:59.7 27:57.0  
210 Wolfe, Megan SR Groton-Dunstable 9:04.8 28:13.0  
211 Tobin, Ali SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.0 28:13.5 133
212 Withrow, Jenny SR Nauset 9:07.0 28:19.9 134
213 Louis, Katie SR Chelmsford 9:11.1 28:32.3 135
214 Drake, Maddie SR Sandwich 9:16.7 28:49.8  
215 Foley, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 9:18.9 28:56.6  
216 Hedtler, Sara SR King Philip 9:21.8 29:05.7 136
217 Lam, Emily SR Lowell 9:26.3 29:19.6 137
218 McElwee, Karen SR King Philip 9:27.7 29:23.9 138
219 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 29:38.5 139
220 Shumila, Jayni SR Attleboro 9:41.4 30:06.5  
221 Drake, Delaney SR Sandwich 9:41.5 30:06.9  
222 Orth, Megan SR Sandwich 9:51.9 30:39.1  
223 Jameson, Amanda SR Andover 9:58.2 30:58.7  
224 Vlach, Sarah SR Sharon 9:58.3 30:59.1  
225 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:58.4 30:59.6  
226 Savrann, Danielle SR Sharon 9:59.6 31:03.2  
227 Lemay, Emily SR Andover 10:00.0 31:04.4  
228 Griever, Shannon SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:02.4 31:11.8 140
229 Baker, Maddison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:05.2 31:20.6  
230 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 10:07.5 31:27.7 141
231 Dunford, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:19.5 32:04.9  
232 Murphy, Danielle SR Whitman-Hanson 10:30.6 32:39.5 142
233 Stanley, Shea SR Sandwich 10:35.6 32:55.1  
234 LaRose, Alexandria SR Tantasqua 10:47.7 33:32.5 143
235 Iodice, Kasie SR Sandwich 12:14.1 38:01.2  
236 Donaghey, Rebecca SR Sandwich 12:33.7 39:02.0  
237 Hart, Audrey SR Whitman-Hanson 13:27.1 41:48.0 144
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:22 18:28 67 3 13 14 17 20 22 39
2 1:32:27 18:29 82 1 9 16 19 37 52 53
3 1:34:11 18:50 98 6 7 24 29 32 34 35
4 1:33:58 18:47 102 4 11 15 31 41 48 50
5 1:35:04 19:00 116 2 8 12 43 51 56 57
6 1:36:34 19:18 141 10 27 30 36 38 54  
7 1:37:38 19:31 161 5 26 40 44 46 55 59
8 1:44:00 20:48 201 23 25 42 47 64 65 66
9 1:47:40 21:32 209 21 28 33 60 67    
10 1:45:12 21:02 231 18 45 49 58 61 62 63
Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baker, Brett SR Wayland 5:27.4 16:57.2 1
2 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 5:41.7 17:41.7  
3 Sabean, Timothy SR Nipmuc 5:41.8 17:42.1  
4 Fortin, Connor SR Nipmuc 5:42.5 17:44.1  
5 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.9 17:45.5 2
6 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 5:43.1 17:46.0  
7 McKeon, John SR Abington 5:43.4 17:47.0  
8 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:43.9 17:48.5 3
9 Zayac, Andrew SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:44.6 17:50.7  
10 Sheehan, Josh SR Canton 5:45.7 17:54.1 4
11 Maloney, Connor SR Weston 5:45.9 17:54.9  
12 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:46.4 17:56.3  
13 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 5:46.5 17:56.6 5
14 Medeiros, Jake SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.6 17:57.0  
15 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 5:46.7 17:57.3 6
16 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 5:46.8 17:57.7  
17 Hoye, Colin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:47.5 17:59.8  
18 Haederle, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:47.8 18:00.7 7
19 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.2 18:01.9 8
20 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 5:48.6 18:03.3  
21 Baxter, Zach SR Wayland 5:48.7 18:03.6 9
22 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 5:49.0 18:04.5  
23 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 5:49.5 18:05.9 10
24 Collins, Brian SR Hull 5:49.8 18:06.8  
25 Terrill, Dylan SR Mashpee 5:51.0 18:10.6  
26 Bronstein, Michael SR Canton 5:51.5 18:12.3 11
27 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.9 18:13.4 12
28 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:52.5 18:15.3  
29 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 5:52.6 18:15.7 13
30 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 5:53.0 18:16.9  
31 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 5:53.6 18:18.8 14
32 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.7 18:22.2  
33 Paschal, Jimmy SR Canton 5:55.5 18:24.5 15
34 Kano-Bower, Aaron SR Wayland 5:56.8 18:28.8 16
35 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:57.2 18:30.0  
36 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:02.2 18:45.3  
37 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 6:05.0 18:54.0 17
38 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 6:05.1 18:54.6 18
39 Swaim, Nathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.4 18:55.3  
40 Charpie, Robert SR Weston 6:07.7 19:02.5  
41 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 6:08.1 19:03.7  
42 Dieffenbach, Taylor SR Wayland 6:08.6 19:05.4 19
43 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 6:08.8 19:06.0 20
44 Northrop, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:09.3 19:07.6 21
45 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:09.5 19:08.2 22
46 Bromfield, Ian SR Weston 6:09.6 19:08.5  
47 Aylward, Nick SR Sacred Heart 6:09.9 19:09.2 23
48 Mayotte, Pete SR Mashpee 6:10.0 19:09.6  
49 Magnusson, Eric SR Abington 6:10.8 19:12.3  
50 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:11.4 19:14.0  
51 Anderson, James SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:12.2 19:16.7  
52 Stewart, Pat SR Scituate 6:12.7 19:18.1  
53 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 6:12.8 19:18.3 24
54 Metzger, Zach SR Sacred Heart 6:13.1 19:19.4 25
55 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:13.2 19:19.7 26
56 Lafferty, Kevin SR Somerset 6:13.6 19:20.8 27
57 Iosue, Chris SR Bellingham 6:14.6 19:23.8 28
58 Gorham, Sean SR Oliver Ames 6:14.9 19:24.8 29
59 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 6:15.0 19:25.1 30
60 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:15.3 19:26.3  
61 Leopard, Vladimir SR Canton 6:16.6 19:30.1 31
62 Vilela, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:16.8 19:30.8 32
63 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:16.9 19:31.1  
64 Connors, David SR Holliston 6:18.9 19:37.4  
65 Roche, Joe SR Bellingham 6:20.1 19:41.0 33
66 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:20.4 19:42.1 34
67 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:21.8 19:46.2  
68 Bradley, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:21.9 19:46.7  
69 Eckerson, Henry SR Hingham 6:22.1 19:47.4  
70 Branagan, Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:22.4 19:48.3  
71 Kerester, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:22.9 19:49.7 35
72 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:23.0 19:50.0 36
73 English, Sam SR Wayland 6:24.0 19:53.1 37
74 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:24.0 19:53.3 38
75 Goodreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:24.4 19:54.4  
76 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:24.5 19:54.7 39
77 Maclaine, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 6:24.6 19:54.9  
78 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:24.7 19:55.3 40
79 Hoyt, Kory SR Tri-County RVT 6:24.8 19:55.5  
80 Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR Oliver Ames 6:24.9 19:55.9  
81 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 6:25.4 19:57.6  
82 Alden, Ben SR Foxborough 6:25.5 19:57.9  
83 Vossoughi, Saeed SR Canton 6:25.6 19:58.2 41
84 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:26.1 19:59.7 42
85 sweeney, pat SR Scituate 6:26.4 20:00.6  
86 Boyce, Ian SR Tri-County RVT 6:27.1 20:02.8  
87 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.4 20:06.8 43
88 Ebbeling, Scott SR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.2 20:09.4  
89 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 6:29.4 20:09.9 44
90 Gershman, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 6:29.6 20:10.4  
91 Knuth, Justin SR Carver 6:29.8 20:11.3  
92 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 6:30.2 20:12.4  
93 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:30.3 20:12.7  
94 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:30.6 20:13.6  
95 Conroy, Peter SR Walpole 6:30.6 20:13.8 45
96 Arnold, Bryan SR Hopkinton 6:31.6 20:16.9 46
97 Crowley, Conor SR Hanover 6:34.1 20:24.7  
98 Putney, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:35.0 20:27.3 47
99 Leonard, Jimmy SR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.2 20:28.0  
100 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 6:35.7 20:29.5  
101 Curran, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:35.9 20:30.1  
102 Fernald, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 6:36.9 20:33.4  
103 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:37.2 20:34.1  
104 Haidul, Chris SR Canton 6:38.9 20:39.5 48
105 Paslaski, Jackson SR Walpole 6:39.3 20:40.7 49
106 Potash, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:40.9  
107 Wilcox, Jesse SR Mashpee 6:40.1 20:43.3  
108 Hanna, Luke SR Canton 6:40.5 20:44.5 50
109 Thomas, Pat SR Foxborough 6:43.5 20:53.9  
110 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.5 20:56.7 51
111 Haffey, Mark SR Wayland 6:45.0 20:58.4 52
112 Greenawalt, Caleb SR Wayland 6:45.2 20:59.2 53
113 Gagne, David SR Somerset 6:45.4 20:59.5 54
114 Bronstein, Robert SR Canton 6:46.7 21:03.9  
115 Simches, Jason SR Wayland 6:47.1 21:05.0  
116 Walsh, Kevin SR Westwood 6:48.6 21:09.6  
117 Reed, Chris SR Austin Prep 6:50.7 21:16.1  
118 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.4  
119 Crimmins, James SR Hanover 6:51.9 21:19.9  
120 Clifford, Coleman SR Oliver Ames 6:52.5 21:21.7  
121 Segill, David SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.1  
122 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 6:57.2 21:36.4  
123 Cavossa, Joel SR Tri-County RVT 6:59.7 21:44.3  
124 McManus, Brett SR Watertown 7:01.2 21:48.7  
125 Blelloch, Nicholas SR Oliver Ames 7:02.0 21:51.4  
126 Von Hein, Nick SR Whitinsville Christian 7:02.2 21:51.7  
127 Foley, Conor SR Stoneham 7:02.3 21:52.1  
128 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:02.4 21:52.4 55
129 Reid, Aaron SR Carver 7:03.1 21:54.8  
130 Cabone, Ty SR Oliver Ames 7:03.2 21:55.1  
131 Flanagan, Skip SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.9 21:57.0 56
132 Cesaroni, Steve SR Whitinsville Christian 7:04.0 21:57.4  
133 Harding, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:06.0 22:03.6  
134 MacLeod, Taylor SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.0 22:06.7 57
135 O'Connell, Sean SR Walpole 7:10.1 22:16.4 58
136 Cowan, Justin SR Middleboro 7:11.8 22:21.8  
137 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:12.2 22:23.0  
138 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:12.6 22:24.1 59
139 Shaw, Ryan SR Austin Prep 7:12.9 22:25.1  
140 Bolea, Brian SR Oliver Ames 7:17.5 22:39.4  
141 Hoiseth, Erik SR Watertown 7:18.1 22:41.2  
142 Hunt, Trevor SR Nipmuc 7:18.4 22:42.2  
143 Calderwood, Piers SR Nipmuc 7:19.7 22:46.3  
144 Kaufman, Derek SR Wayland 7:21.5 22:52.0  
145 Perdomo, Christian SR Bellingham 7:24.1 23:00.1 60
146 Curreri, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 7:24.7 23:01.9  
147 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 7:24.9 23:02.5  
148 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 7:26.6 23:07.7 61
149 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 7:29.6 23:17.2  
150 Jarvis, Chris SR Hopkinton 7:30.4 23:19.6  
151 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:30.5 23:19.8  
152 Delpha, Donny SR Walpole 7:33.6 23:29.5 62
153 Burke, Finn SR Hopkinton 7:34.0 23:30.8  
154 Meithe, Dave SR Walpole 7:35.2 23:34.3 63
155 Doucette, TJ SR Middleboro 7:39.4 23:47.6  
156 Frizzell, Dave SR Walpole 7:39.9 23:49.0  
157 Chambers, Kevin SR Abington 7:41.7 23:54.6  
158 Lai, Edan SR Randolph 7:42.8 23:58.1  
159 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:43.4 24:00.0  
160 Chace, Cody SR Oliver Ames 7:45.2 24:05.5  
161 O'Connor, John SR Canton 7:46.8 24:10.4  
162 ojastro, Andrew SR Randolph 7:59.8 24:50.8  
163 Whitney, Jeff SR Sacred Heart 8:04.5 25:05.5 64
164 Donovan, Matt SR Sacred Heart 8:18.4 25:48.6 65
165 Glynn, Connor SR Sacred Heart 8:30.4 26:26.0 66
166 Wicks, Corey SR Bellingham 8:31.1 26:28.1 67
167 Drane, Patrick SR Stoneham 8:38.9 26:52.3  
168 Williamson, Freddie SR Canton 8:41.2 26:59.5  
169 STADNIK, JAMIE SR Hull 8:43.1 27:05.4  
170 Wright, Brian SR Oliver Ames 8:50.7 27:29.0  
171 Balcarek, Colin SR Oliver Ames 8:55.3 27:43.3  
172 Freeman, Andrew SR Sacred Heart 9:50.3 30:34.2