Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret 8 Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely FR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
4 Letendre, Camryn 8 Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
6 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
9 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
10 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
11 Chan, Kiersten FR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia FR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
13 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
16 Baldwin, Grace FR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Palmer, Kelly FR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
19 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Brooks, Grace FR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne FR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Hardman, Charlotte FR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline FR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
28 Holmes, Johanna FR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
30 Capone, Ava FR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam FR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
32 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
33 Ivanoski, Katie FR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
35 Pavone, Sophia FR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily FR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
37 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh FR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah FR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
40 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
41 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
42 Quinanola, Justinne FR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea FR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee FR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina FR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
46 Foley, Nora 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew FR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret 8 Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
1 Husband, Liam FR Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan FR Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely FR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles FR Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
4 Letendre, Camryn 8 Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
6 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel FR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
8 Guiliani, Cole FR Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
9 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
10 Keough, Colin FR Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan FR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
11 Chan, Kiersten FR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia FR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
12 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn FR Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
13 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick FR Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
16 Baldwin, Grace FR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Boyd, Chandler FR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
17 Palmer, Kelly FR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
18 Pierce, Alexander FR Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
19 Carragher, Thomas FR Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan FR Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher FR Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
21 Brooks, Grace FR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
22 Crawford, Jack FR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne FR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Clark, Richard FR Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Archdeacon, Conor FR Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob FR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
26 Hardman, Charlotte FR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline FR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
27 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick FR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
28 Holmes, Johanna FR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden FR Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack FR Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
30 Capone, Ava FR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam FR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
31 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
32 Munn, Linus FR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin FR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
33 Ivanoski, Katie FR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
34 Dickerson, Sean FR Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
35 Pavone, Sophia FR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily FR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
36 Wilson, Jeremy FR Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden FR Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
37 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh FR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah FR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
39 Mulry, George FR Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
40 Droney, Sean FR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
41 Covel, Cody FR Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn FR Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
42 Quinanola, Justinne FR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea FR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
43 Texeira, Drew FR Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke FR Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee FR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina FR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
45 Jeppe, Matthew FR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin FR Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
46 Foley, Nora 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew FR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren FR Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander FR Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady FR Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay FR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James FR Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven FR Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex FR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat FR Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husband, Liam FR Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan FR Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles FR Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel FR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Guiliani, Cole FR Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Keough, Colin FR Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan FR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
12 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn FR Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick FR Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
17 Boyd, Chandler FR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
18 Pierce, Alexander FR Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Carragher, Thomas FR Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan FR Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher FR Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
22 Crawford, Jack FR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
24 Clark, Richard FR Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
25 Archdeacon, Conor FR Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob FR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
27 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick FR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden FR Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack FR Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
31 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Munn, Linus FR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin FR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
34 Dickerson, Sean FR Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
36 Wilson, Jeremy FR Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden FR Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
38 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
39 Mulry, George FR Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Droney, Sean FR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Covel, Cody FR Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn FR Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
43 Texeira, Drew FR Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke FR Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
45 Jeppe, Matthew FR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin FR Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren FR Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander FR Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady FR Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay FR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James FR Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven FR Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex FR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat FR Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:17 17:15 71 11 12 13 16 19 23  
2 1:26:12 17:14 80 6 7 9 26 32 46 52
3 1:27:43 17:32 103 1 17 22 30 33 35 45
4 1:27:54 17:34 107 2 8 15 38 44 50  
5 1:28:26 17:41 117 4 20 25 27 41 42 62
6 1:28:33 17:42 126 10 14 28 31 43 51 54
7 1:31:53 18:22 177 3 24 48 49 53 55 56
8 1:32:14 18:26 186 5 21 37 59 64 70 72
9 1:32:08 18:25 199 29 34 36 39 61 73  
10 1:34:17 18:51 220 18 40 47 57 58 66 68
11 1:41:25 20:17 324 60 63 65 67 69 71  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:16.8 16:24.5 1
2 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Vaughan, Holden SO Barrington 5:21.6 16:39.3 3
4 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:21.7 16:39.6 4
5 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:21.8 16:39.9 5
6 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 6
7 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:23.9 16:46.4 7
8 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.3 8
9 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:26.4 16:54.3 9
10 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:27.7 16:58.3 10
11 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
12 Healey, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 12
13 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:31.4 17:09.8 13
14 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:32.6 17:13.4 14
15 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:33.9 17:17.5  
16 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.0 17:17.8 15
17 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.3 16
18 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:40.1 17:36.7 17
19 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:39.0 18
20 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:41.0 17:39.6 19
21 Hearn, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:41.2 17:40.0  
22 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:41.4 17:40.9 20
23 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 5:42.0 17:42.6 21
24 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard 5:42.2 17:43.2 22
25 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 23
26 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:43.3 17:46.6 24
27 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:44.0 17:48.8 25
28 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.1 26
29 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
30 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 5:45.0 17:51.8 28
31 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.2 17:52.7 29
32 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.7 17:54.2 30
33 Nett, Kevin SO Woburn 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
34 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:46.9 17:57.9  
35 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:47.1 17:58.4 32
36 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.2 18:05.0 33
37 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.3 18:05.3 34
38 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.6 18:06.2 35
39 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.0 18:07.5 36
40 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.5 37
41 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:53.3 18:17.7 38
42 Butler, Matthew JR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.3 18:20.9 39
43 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.7 18:25.2 40
44 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:56.1 18:26.6 41
45 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:57.8 18:31.8 42
46 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 5:58.7 18:34.6 43
47 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 6:06.4 18:58.5 44
48 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.9 19:00.0 45
49 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:07.6 19:02.2 46
50 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.5 47
51 Maher, Hunter SO Barrington 6:09.1 19:06.8 48
52 Copple, Adam JR Barrington 6:09.1 19:07.0 49
53 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.6 19:08.3  
54 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:09.7 19:08.6 50
55 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:10.9 19:12.3 51
56 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 6:11.0 19:12.9 52
57 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 6:11.4 19:14.1 53
58 Ghili, Adam JR Woburn 6:12.9 19:18.7 54
59 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 6:13.1 19:19.4 55
60 Buller, Noah SO Barrington 6:16.5 19:29.9 56
61 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 6:17.7 19:33.5 57
62 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:17.8 19:33.9 58
63 McGettrick, Jason SO Plymouth North 6:18.4 19:35.7 59
64 Kerr, Alex Whitinsville Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8  
65 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 60
66 Johnson, Gordon SO Whitman-Hanson 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
67 Gilbert, Anthony Whitinsville Christian 6:22.8 19:49.3  
68 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:22.9 19:49.8 62
69 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:27.1 20:02.7 63
70 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:28.3 20:06.5 64
71 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:31.9 20:17.9 65
72 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:32.8 20:20.6 66
73 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.9 20:24.0  
74 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville 6:36.4 20:31.7  
75 Sailesh, Samuel JR Braintree 6:37.8 20:36.1 67
76 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 68
77 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.4 69
78 Holmes, Cooper SO Plymouth North 6:43.6 20:54.1 70
79 Ward, Matthew SO Braintree 6:53.9 21:26.1 71
80 Manuel, Scott SO Plymouth North 6:59.3 21:42.8 72
81 Uva, Dominic JR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 73
82 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.8 23:11.4  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:12 20:26 50 1 8 9 11 21 26  
2 1:44:27 20:53 76 2 13 19 20 22 25 30
3 1:46:56 21:23 95 5 10 23 28 29 33  
4 1:46:53 21:22 102 3 4 14 39 42 53 59
5 1:49:29 21:53 134 6 15 18 45 50 55  
6 1:51:40 22:20 157 12 32 36 37 40 41 46
7 1:52:21 22:28 166 7 31 34 43 51 52  
8 1:53:18 22:39 172 24 27 35 38 48 49 57
9 1:53:31 22:42 180 16 17 44 47 56 58 61
10 2:11:57 26:23 303 54 60 62 63 64 65 66
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.7 18:56.4 1
2 Lashley, Molly Whitinsville Christian 6:07.8 19:03.0  
3 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.7 19:42.8 2
4 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:26.3 20:00.3 3
5 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:27.1 20:02.8 4
6 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:29.6 20:10.7 5
7 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 20:12.6 6
8 Kamperides, Myah SO Whitman-Hanson 6:36.8 20:33.1 7
9 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR Shepherd Hill 6:37.2 20:34.1 8
10 Koeman, Hadley Whitinsville Christian 6:37.7 20:35.7  
11 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:38.9 20:39.6 9
12 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 6:39.8 20:42.3 10
13 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:40.1 20:43.4 11
14 Joyce, Paige SO Plymouth North 6:40.2 20:43.6 12
15 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:50.9 13
16 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:43.4 20:53.6 14
17 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.2 20:59.0 15
18 Reardon, Meghan JR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6 16
19 O'Donnell, Catherine JR Oliver Ames 6:46.0 21:01.5 17
20 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:46.4 21:02.7  
21 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:07.9 18
22 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:49.1 21:11.3  
23 Capalbo, Valerie FR Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 19
24 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 6:51.3 21:18.0 20
25 Quinn, Eliza JR Shepherd Hill 6:51.7 21:19.3 21
26 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:52.2 21:20.9  
27 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 6:52.6 21:21.9 22
28 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:53.5 21:24.8 23
29 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.2 24
30 Borah, Elizabeth SO Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 22:02.9 25
31 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 7:06.4 22:04.8 26
32 Sapini, Melissa JR North Attleborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 27
33 Heims, Elena JR Woburn 7:10.8 22:18.8 28
34 Lowry, Abbie SO Woburn 7:11.3 22:20.1 29
35 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.5 22:20.7 30
36 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:12.0 22:22.3 31
37 Joyce, Lauren SO Plymouth North 7:12.2 22:22.9 32
38 Roderick, Megan SR Woburn 7:15.1 22:32.1 33
39 Flynn, Anna SO Whitman-Hanson 7:15.6 22:33.4 34
40 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:19.1 22:44.4 35
41 McNeill, Grace SO Plymouth North 7:19.4 22:45.5 36
42 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.9 22:46.9  
43 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:20.9 22:49.9 37
44 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:22.0 22:53.4 38
45 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
46 Norwood, Allison SO Plymouth North 7:23.7 22:58.8 40
47 Duquette, Faith SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 41
48 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:23.9 22:59.5 42
49 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:24.0 22:59.7 43
50 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.7 23:01.9  
51 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:26.9 23:08.6 44
52 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:28.4 23:13.4  
53 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:29.4 23:16.5  
54 Freeman, Kaitlyn SO Marthas Vineyard 7:31.4 23:22.6 45
55 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:31.7 23:23.6 46
56 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:34.6 23:32.4 47
57 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 7:36.8 23:39.3 48
58 Lockavitch, Kailey JR North Attleborough 7:36.9 23:39.7 49
59 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.6  
60 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.5 23:47.9 50
61 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:41.3 23:53.4 51
62 Boulger, Sarah SO Whitman-Hanson 7:42.3 23:56.6 52
63 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 7:49.6 24:19.3 53
64 Heath, Melanie JR Doherty 7:54.8 24:35.3 54
65 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard 7:56.7 24:41.4 55
66 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 7:59.1 24:48.8 56
67 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:00.9 24:54.3 57
68 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:04.8 25:06.5 58
69 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:11.3 25:26.5 59
70 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:13.0 25:32.0 60
71 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 8:14.2 25:35.5 61
72 Piedrasanta, Isabella SR Doherty 8:42.1 27:02.2 62
73 Harrity, Hannah SR Doherty 8:42.3 27:03.1 63
74 Jerome, Ryleigh JR Doherty 8:55.9 27:45.3 64
75 Lang, Lucie SO Doherty 8:59.7 27:56.9 65
76 Nguyen, Cathy SO Doherty 9:47.6 30:25.9 66
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorman, AJ Whitinsville Christian 5:46.0 17:55.1  
2 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 5:54.2 18:20.4  
3 Guerro, Mario SR New Bedford 5:59.2 18:36.2  
4 Gouck, Griffin SO North Attleborough 5:59.3 18:36.4  
5 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.8 18:41.2  
6 Moura, Cameron JR Bishop Feehan 6:03.6 18:49.8  
7 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 6:06.1 18:57.7  
8 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
9 Plett, Ben Whitinsville Christian 6:08.0 19:03.3  
10 Nealon, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 19:11.0  
11 King, jarius Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:11.5 19:14.2  
13 Almeida, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 19:17.0  
14 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:13.2 19:19.7  
15 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6  
16 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:23.1  
17 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:14.9 19:24.8  
18 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:17.9 19:34.2  
19 MacLaughlin, Jack JR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
20 Long, Alessandro SO Woburn 6:20.6 19:42.6  
21 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:21.0 19:43.9  
22 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:21.0 19:44.0  
23 Bernier, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
24 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.4  
25 Schultz, Caleb SO Barrington 6:23.1 19:50.3  
26 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:23.4 19:51.4  
27 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington 6:27.9 20:05.4  
28 Sapolsky, Scott SO Barrington 6:30.2 20:12.6  
29 Rodgers , Andrew SO Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.8  
30 Shuras, Cody JR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.6 20:13.8  
31 D'Andrea, Henry SO Marthas Vineyard 6:31.7 20:17.0  
32 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:19.1  
33 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.5 20:19.5  
34 Eldridge , Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:33.2 20:21.8  
35 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Claflin, Ryan SO Woburn 6:35.2 20:27.8  
37 Edmonds, William JR North Attleborough 6:35.5 20:28.8  
38 Davis , Robbie JR Barrington 6:37.1 20:33.7  
39 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
40 Mohuddin, Omar SO Woburn 6:37.7 20:35.8  
41 Silveria, Christopher JR Barrington 6:39.1 20:40.1  
42 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:39.5 20:41.4  
43 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 6:39.9 20:42.5  
44 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:41.4 20:47.1  
45 Wilson, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
46 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:44.5 20:56.9  
47 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 6:45.5 20:59.9  
48 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:00.8  
49 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington 6:47.0 21:04.5  
50 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.5 21:09.2  
51 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:48.5 21:09.3  
52 Anema, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1  
53 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:49.6 21:12.7  
54 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.1  
55 Silva, Jack JR Barrington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
56 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
57 Conaty, Brendan SR Barrington 6:53.2 21:24.1  
58 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.3  
59 Roderick, Zach SO Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
60 MacInnis , Charles SO Oliver Ames 6:55.0 21:29.5  
61 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 6:57.8 21:38.2  
62 Kennedy, John SO Braintree 6:58.1 21:39.1  
63 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 6:59.1 21:42.2  
64 Keovongmanysar, Davone SR Shepherd Hill 7:01.0 21:48.1  
65 Muir, John SO Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:53.2  
66 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
67 Comstock , Joshua JR Durfee 7:03.4 21:55.7  
68 Kam, Nicholas JR Braintree 7:06.3 22:04.6  
69 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 7:08.5 22:11.5  
70 Juutilainen, Jake FR Barrington 7:09.7 22:15.1  
71 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:11.2 22:20.0  
72 Leonard, Jaymori SO Plymouth North 7:12.0 22:22.3  
73 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:14.2 22:29.1  
74 Langlais, Alex SO Woburn 7:14.6 22:30.5  
75 Morahan, Michael SO Braintree 7:14.9 22:31.4  
76 Morales, Julio JR New Bedford 7:15.8 22:34.2  
77 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.4  
78 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.6  
79 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.7  
80 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:16.8 22:37.2  
81 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:17.0 22:37.9  
82 Chen, Stephen SO Barrington 7:17.0 22:38.0  
83 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:17.6 22:39.8  
84 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 7:18.1 22:41.2  
85 Reilly , Daniel SO Oliver Ames 7:18.1 22:41.4  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 7:18.2 22:41.6  
87 Fetters, Sam SO Marthas Vineyard 7:19.3 22:45.0  
88 Brooks, Calvin SO Marthas Vineyard 7:20.4 22:48.5  
89 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:23.3 22:57.5  
90 Whiteside, Benjamin SO Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0  
91 Perry, Haarith SO Oliver Ames 7:26.0 23:05.8  
92 Casey, James Whitinsville Christian 7:26.0 23:06.0  
93 Linton, benjamin Whitinsville Christian 7:30.0 23:18.2  
94 Yan, Brian JR Braintree 7:30.6 23:20.2  
95 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:33.6 23:29.6  
97 Smith, Dominic JR Braintree 7:33.8 23:30.0  
98 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 7:34.4 23:31.9  
99 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington 7:34.8 23:33.0  
100 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:35.8 23:36.2  
101 Plourde, Riley Whitinsville Christian 7:36.4 23:38.1  
102 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.3 23:50.1  
103 Timmins, Eric JR Braintree 7:40.8 23:52.0  
104 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 7:41.0 23:52.4  
105 Klinger, Bodhi SO Barrington 7:43.7 24:00.9  
106 Sullivan, Tyler SO Woburn 7:43.7 24:01.0  
107 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:47.6 24:13.0  
108 DiGirolamo, Massimo SO Woburn 7:48.7 24:16.4  
109 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 7:50.3 24:21.3  
110 Sardinha, Nicholas JR Durfee 7:53.6 24:31.7  
111 Merrill, Harrison SO Durfee 7:57.2 24:42.8  
112 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington 7:58.0 24:45.3  
113 Anantha, Sumedh SO Barrington 8:14.6 25:36.7  
114 Hatton, Luke Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 26:12.6  
115 Nason, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 8:26.5 26:13.8  
116 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.0  
117 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington 8:37.1 26:46.7  
118 Hales, Sean SO Plymouth North 8:40.0 26:55.9  
119 Estevam, Dominick SO Oliver Ames 8:59.2 27:55.4  
120 Cooper, David SO Woburn 9:18.7 28:56.0  
121 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 9:29.3 29:29.0  
122 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:30.0 29:31.0  
123 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 9:48.9 30:30.0  
124 McPhail, Zachary JR Braintree 9:52.2 30:40.0  
125 Botelho, Zachary JR Durfee 10:11.1 31:39.0  
126 Nicolas, Justin SO Woburn 10:38.5 33:04.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mullin, Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:27.8 20:05.1  
2 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
3 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:19.1 22:44.4  
4 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 22:58.9  
5 Daley, Abby Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 23:04.8  
6 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:25.8 23:05.3  
7 Burns, Lilly Whitinsville Christian 7:30.5 23:20.0  
8 Mooney, Keara JR Braintree 7:31.7 23:23.4  
9 Soderquist, Cora SO Woburn 7:32.5 23:26.1  
10 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 7:32.6 23:26.3  
11 Dockery, Margaret SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.9 23:36.6  
12 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:38.9 23:45.9  
13 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:40.4 23:50.6  
14 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 7:41.7 23:54.6  
15 Zolubos, Hailey SO Woburn 7:42.9 23:58.2  
16 Gately, Alex SO Woburn 7:43.6 24:00.5  
17 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.6  
18 Pearson, Isabella JR Plymouth North 7:45.6 24:06.7  
19 Ohiwa, Celina SO Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.5  
20 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 24:11.5  
21 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 7:48.3 24:15.1  
22 Goncalves, Ashley SO Brockton 7:48.4 24:15.5  
23 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:48.8 24:16.5  
24 Chase, Eva SO Plymouth North 7:49.1 24:17.7  
25 Poole, Olivia SO Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.5  
26 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:52.1 24:26.9  
27 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:53.5 24:31.2  
28 Alessandroni, Meriam SO Woburn 7:55.7 24:38.2  
29 Isleib, Ella JR Oliver Ames 7:58.3 24:46.3  
30 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.2  
31 Macomber, Emma JR Oliver Ames 8:06.2 25:10.8  
32 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:08.3 25:17.2  
33 Hafferty, Cecilia JR Braintree 8:08.7 25:18.5  
34 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:16.9 25:44.1  
35 Zeoli, Jenna JR Oliver Ames 8:20.1 25:53.9  
36 Murray, Julia SO Braintree 8:20.3 25:54.5  
37 Boyle, Sarah SO Braintree 8:20.7 25:55.9  
38 Crowe, Mitzi JR Oliver Ames 8:20.9 25:56.3  
39 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:22.8 26:02.4  
40 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 8:23.5 26:04.4  
41 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
42 Paul, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 8:26.9 26:14.9  
43 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:27.0 26:15.5  
44 Marsh, Kaytee JR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 26:24.0  
45 Dayao , Louraine SO Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
46 Wise, Sofie JR Braintree 8:30.4 26:26.0  
47 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:31.6 26:29.7  
48 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.1  
49 Tran, Nadine SO Woburn 8:37.1 26:46.8  
50 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.0 26:49.6  
51 Skinner, Molly SO Oliver Ames 8:38.2 26:50.2  
52 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:38.8 26:52.2  
53 Timmons, Elizabeth JR Brockton 8:38.9 26:52.4  
54 Delano, Sarah JR Woburn 8:40.5 26:57.5  
55 Bonin, Hope SO Oliver Ames 8:41.4 27:00.2  
56 Worsley, Meadow SO Durfee 8:41.8 27:01.4  
57 O'Connell, Lauren SO Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:06.9  
58 Morais, Danielle SR Woburn 8:44.7 27:10.4  
59 Cooper, Lauren FR North Attleborough 8:45.4 27:12.5  
60 Milano, Alexa SO Braintree 8:45.4 27:12.6  
61 Colleran, Kelly FR North Attleborough 8:45.9 27:14.2  
62 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:48.3 27:21.6  
63 Truong, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:51.5 27:31.4  
64 Creato, Sara SO Marthas Vineyard 8:52.6 27:34.9  
65 Berrigan, Lola SO Woburn 8:52.8 27:35.6  
66 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 8:53.6 27:38.2  
67 Ivanoski, Ashley JR Oliver Ames 8:56.1 27:45.7  
68 Zelaya, Ari JR Woburn 9:03.1 28:07.5  
69 Ginis, Antonia SO Oliver Ames 9:04.6 28:12.4  
70 Alexander, Molly SO Oliver Ames 9:08.3 28:23.6  
71 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:09.1 28:26.3  
72 Halajian, Sophia SR Woburn 9:09.8 28:28.3  
73 Lees, Jackie SR Woburn 9:12.3 28:36.3  
74 Sindor, Audrey SO Braintree 9:12.7 28:37.5  
75 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 9:13.1 28:38.7  
76 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.7 28:40.6  
77 Pizzi, Annabella JR Braintree 9:17.8 28:53.2  
78 Finn, Jessica SO Woburn 9:18.6 28:55.7  
79 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 9:19.1 28:57.3  
80 Gervais, Lyndaelle SO Brockton 9:20.0 29:00.0  
81 Johnson, Emily JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:20.4 29:01.3  
82 Holland, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.1 29:06.6  
83 Li, Sylar SO Braintree 9:22.6 29:08.1  
84 Liliang, Susan JR New Bedford 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Temple, Sarah SO Woburn 9:30.7 29:33.5  
86 Cronin, Maeve SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.5 29:45.1  
87 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.6 29:45.5  
88 Urban, Madeline SR Woburn 9:39.2 29:59.8  
89 Belle Isle, Caitlin SO Plymouth North 9:40.2 30:03.0  
90 Sileski, Melissa SR Braintree 9:44.1 30:15.0  
91 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.0 30:27.1  
92 Zou, Amanda SO Braintree 9:49.1 30:30.6  
93 DeCola, Sofia SO Plymouth North 9:49.3 30:31.1  
94 O'Hanley, Caitlin SR Woburn 9:53.5 30:44.1  
95 Graham, Michelle SO Woburn 9:53.9 30:45.4  
96 Ciasullo, Arianna SR Woburn 9:54.4 30:47.0  
97 Doherty, Megan SO Woburn 9:58.7 31:00.3  
98 Brennan, Catherine SO Plymouth North 10:02.5 31:12.1  
99 Minchello, Olivia SO Braintree 10:03.8 31:16.1  
100 O'Brien, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:07.3 31:27.2  
101 Boatwright, Kaia JR Brockton 10:09.7 31:34.5  
102 Porter, Amanda SO North Attleborough 10:13.2 31:45.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.8 31:47.1  
104 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.9 31:47.4  
105 Tavares, Amaya SO Braintree 10:19.2 32:04.0  
106 Palmisano, Amanda SO Woburn 10:21.8 32:12.0  
107 Mekler, Erika SR Oliver Ames 10:22.7 32:14.9  
108 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 10:23.9 32:18.7  
109 Niemszyk, Samantha SO Woburn 10:26.1 32:25.6  
110 Zafon-Whalen, Madeline SO Doherty 10:29.3 32:35.6  
111 McDermott, Olivia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:37.3 33:00.3  
112 Penza, Robin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:40.6 33:10.6  
113 McKenna, Jacqueline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:45.3 33:25.2  
114 Pollard, Isabelle SR Woburn 11:00.7 34:12.9  
115 Baker, Savannah SR Doherty 11:03.9 34:22.8  
116 Case, Emilee SO Doherty 11:06.2 34:30.2  
117 Welsh, Rachel SR Doherty 11:11.7 34:47.1  
118 Hoblos, Mariam SO Braintree 11:20.0 35:12.9  
119 Carnevale, Lindsay JR Plymouth North 11:28.1 35:38.1  
120 Vu, Mya SR Doherty 12:05.7 37:35.0  
121 Ruble, Jaclyn SR Woburn 13:20.0 41:26.0