Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret FR Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely SO Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
4 Letendre, Camryn FR Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee SO Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
6 Bateman, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
9 Zannotti , Rachel SO Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
10 Bullen, Samantha SO Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
11 Chan, Kiersten SO Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia SO Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
13 Asselin, Camdyn SO Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh SO Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
16 Baldwin, Grace SO Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Palmer, Kelly SO Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
19 Lombardi, Abigail SO Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Brooks, Grace SO Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne SO Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Hardman, Charlotte SO Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline SO Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
28 Holmes, Johanna SO Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily SO Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
30 Capone, Ava SO Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam SO Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
32 Martini, Grace SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
33 Ivanoski, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia FR New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
35 Pavone, Sophia SO Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily SO Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
37 Ryan, Keira SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh SO Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah SO Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
40 Apostol, Isabelle SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
41 Chabot, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
42 Quinanola, Justinne SO Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea SO Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee SO Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina SO Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
46 Foley, Nora FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew SO Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret FR Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
1 Husband, Liam SO Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan SO Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely SO Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles SO Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
4 Letendre, Camryn FR Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee SO Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
6 Bateman, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
8 Guiliani, Cole SO Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Zannotti , Rachel SO Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
9 Gorynski, Christopher SO Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Bullen, Samantha SO Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
10 Keough, Colin SO Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
11 Chan, Kiersten SO Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia SO Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
12 Miller, Asher SO Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn SO Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
13 Asselin, Camdyn SO Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh SO Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick SO Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
16 Baldwin, Grace SO Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Boyd, Chandler SO Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
17 Palmer, Kelly SO Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
18 Pierce, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Lombardi, Abigail SO Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
19 Carragher, Thomas SO Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan SO Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher SO Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
21 Brooks, Grace SO Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
22 Crawford, Jack SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne SO Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Clark, Richard SO Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Archdeacon, Conor SO Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob SO Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
26 Hardman, Charlotte SO Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline SO Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
27 Texiera, Jeremy SO Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick SO Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
28 Holmes, Johanna SO Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily SO Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden SO Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack SO Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
30 Capone, Ava SO Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam SO Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
31 Green, Marlon SO Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Martini, Grace SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
32 Munn, Linus SO Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin SO Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
33 Ivanoski, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia FR New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
34 Dickerson, Sean SO Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
35 Pavone, Sophia SO Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily SO Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
36 Wilson, Jeremy SO Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden SO Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
37 Ryan, Keira SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bamsal, Vikram SO Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh SO Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah SO Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
39 Mulry, George SO Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Apostol, Isabelle SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
40 Droney, Sean SO Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Chabot, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
41 Covel, Cody SO Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn SO Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
42 Quinanola, Justinne SO Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea SO Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
43 Texeira, Drew SO Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke SO Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee SO Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina SO Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
45 Jeppe, Matthew SO Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin SO Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
46 Foley, Nora FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew SO Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren SO Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander SO Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady SO Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay SO Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James SO Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven SO Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex SO Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat SO Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick SO Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husband, Liam SO Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan SO Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles SO Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Guiliani, Cole SO Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Gorynski, Christopher SO Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Keough, Colin SO Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
12 Miller, Asher SO Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn SO Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick SO Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
17 Boyd, Chandler SO Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
18 Pierce, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Carragher, Thomas SO Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan SO Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher SO Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
22 Crawford, Jack SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
24 Clark, Richard SO Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
25 Archdeacon, Conor SO Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob SO Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
27 Texiera, Jeremy SO Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick SO Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden SO Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack SO Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
31 Green, Marlon SO Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Munn, Linus SO Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin SO Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
34 Dickerson, Sean SO Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
36 Wilson, Jeremy SO Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden SO Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
38 Bamsal, Vikram SO Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
39 Mulry, George SO Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Droney, Sean SO Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Covel, Cody SO Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn SO Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
43 Texeira, Drew SO Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke SO Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
45 Jeppe, Matthew SO Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin SO Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren SO Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander SO Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady SO Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay SO Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James SO Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven SO Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex SO Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat SO Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick SO Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:17 17:15 71 11 12 13 16 19 23  
2 1:26:12 17:14 80 6 7 9 26 32 46 52
3 1:27:43 17:32 103 1 17 22 30 33 35 45
4 1:27:54 17:34 107 2 8 15 38 44 50  
5 1:28:26 17:41 117 4 20 25 27 41 42 62
6 1:28:33 17:42 126 10 14 28 31 43 51 54
7 1:31:53 18:22 177 3 24 48 49 53 55 56
8 1:32:14 18:26 186 5 21 37 59 64 70 72
9 1:32:08 18:25 199 29 34 36 39 61 73  
10 1:34:17 18:51 220 18 40 47 57 58 66 68
11 1:41:25 20:17 324 60 63 65 67 69 71  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:16.8 16:24.5 1
2 Weiland, Henry SR Shepherd Hill 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Vaughan, Holden JR Barrington 5:21.6 16:39.3 3
4 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:21.7 16:39.6 4
5 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:21.8 16:39.9 5
6 Sarney , Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 6
7 McMorrow, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:23.9 16:46.4 7
8 Gard, Matthew SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.3 8
9 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:26.4 16:54.3 9
10 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:27.7 16:58.3 10
11 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
12 Healey, Patrick JR Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 12
13 Gorhan, Casey SO Bishop Feehan 5:31.4 17:09.8 13
14 Vecchia, Andrew SR Woburn 5:32.6 17:13.4 14
15 Pereira, Jack JR New Bedford 5:33.9 17:17.5  
16 Bullen, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:34.0 17:17.8 15
17 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.3 16
18 Richards, Isaac SR Marthas Vineyard 5:40.1 17:36.7 17
19 Galligan, Christopher JR North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:39.0 18
20 Sutula, Seamus SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.0 17:39.6 19
21 Hearn, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:41.2 17:40.0  
22 Dean, Caleb SR Brockton 5:41.4 17:40.9 20
23 Hogan, Chris SR Plymouth North 5:42.0 17:42.6 21
24 Tolay, Borja JR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.2 17:43.2 22
25 Schneider, Lincoln SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 23
26 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:43.3 17:46.6 24
27 Tchamo, Mamadu JR Brockton 5:44.0 17:48.8 25
28 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.1 26
29 Oconnell, Nicholas JR Brockton 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
30 Sullivan, Sean SR Woburn 5:45.0 17:51.8 28
31 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.2 17:52.7 29
32 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.7 17:54.2 30
33 Nett, Kevin JR Woburn 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
34 Debrito, Carl JR New Bedford 5:46.9 17:57.9  
35 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:47.1 17:58.4 32
36 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.2 18:05.0 33
37 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.3 18:05.3 34
38 Porterfield, Nathaniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.6 18:06.2 35
39 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.0 18:07.5 36
40 Buckley, William SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.5 37
41 Harmon, Eli SR Shepherd Hill 5:53.3 18:17.7 38
42 Butler, Matthew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.3 18:20.9 39
43 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.7 18:25.2 40
44 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:56.1 18:26.6 41
45 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:57.8 18:31.8 42
46 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 5:58.7 18:34.6 43
47 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 6:06.4 18:58.5 44
48 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.9 19:00.0 45
49 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:07.6 19:02.2 46
50 Poirier, Casey JR North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.5 47
51 Maher, Hunter JR Barrington 6:09.1 19:06.8 48
52 Copple, Adam SR Barrington 6:09.1 19:07.0 49
53 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.6 19:08.3  
54 Ross, Will SR Shepherd Hill 6:09.7 19:08.6 50
55 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:10.9 19:12.3 51
56 Nipoti, Jacob JR Oliver Ames 6:11.0 19:12.9 52
57 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 6:11.4 19:14.1 53
58 Ghili, Adam SR Woburn 6:12.9 19:18.7 54
59 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 6:13.1 19:19.4 55
60 Buller, Noah JR Barrington 6:16.5 19:29.9 56
61 Carlson, Mark SR North Attleborough 6:17.7 19:33.5 57
62 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:17.8 19:33.9 58
63 McGettrick, Jason JR Plymouth North 6:18.4 19:35.7 59
64 Kerr, Alex Whitinsville Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8  
65 Emerson, Cooper JR Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 60
66 Johnson, Gordon JR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
67 Gilbert, Anthony Whitinsville Christian 6:22.8 19:49.3  
68 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:22.9 19:49.8 62
69 Kiser, Jeffrey SR Braintree 6:27.1 20:02.7 63
70 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:28.3 20:06.5 64
71 Lewis, Ryan JR Braintree 6:31.9 20:17.9 65
72 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:32.8 20:20.6 66
73 Poirier, David SR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.9 20:24.0  
74 Shah, Hassan JR Blackstone-Millville 6:36.4 20:31.7  
75 Sailesh, Samuel SR Braintree 6:37.8 20:36.1 67
76 Atwood, William JR North Attleborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 68
77 Cabral, Kevin SR Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.4 69
78 Holmes, Cooper JR Plymouth North 6:43.6 20:54.1 70
79 Ward, Matthew JR Braintree 6:53.9 21:26.1 71
80 Manuel, Scott JR Plymouth North 6:59.3 21:42.8 72
81 Uva, Dominic SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 73
82 Shah, Mohsin SR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.8 23:11.4  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:12 20:26 50 1 8 9 11 21 26  
2 1:44:27 20:53 76 2 13 19 20 22 25 30
3 1:46:56 21:23 95 5 10 23 28 29 33  
4 1:46:53 21:22 102 3 4 14 39 42 53 59
5 1:49:29 21:53 134 6 15 18 45 50 55  
6 1:51:40 22:20 157 12 32 36 37 40 41 46
7 1:52:21 22:28 166 7 31 34 43 51 52  
8 1:53:18 22:39 172 24 27 35 38 48 49 57
9 1:53:31 22:42 180 16 17 44 47 56 58 61
10 2:11:57 26:23 303 54 60 62 63 64 65 66
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.7 18:56.4 1
2 Lashley, Molly Whitinsville Christian 6:07.8 19:03.0  
3 Arruda, Sophia SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.7 19:42.8 2
4 Dunbury, Nicole SR Brockton 6:26.3 20:00.3 3
5 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:27.1 20:02.8 4
6 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:29.6 20:10.7 5
7 Christy, Adrienne SO Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 20:12.6 6
8 Kamperides, Myah JR Whitman-Hanson 6:36.8 20:33.1 7
9 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.2 20:34.1 8
10 Koeman, Hadley Whitinsville Christian 6:37.7 20:35.7  
11 Zannotti, Samantha SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.9 20:39.6 9
12 Scholtes, Julianna SR Woburn 6:39.8 20:42.3 10
13 Thomas, Anna JR Shepherd Hill 6:40.1 20:43.4 11
14 Joyce, Paige JR Plymouth North 6:40.2 20:43.6 12
15 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:50.9 13
16 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:43.4 20:53.6 14
17 Christy, Eloise SO Marthas Vineyard 6:45.2 20:59.0 15
18 Reardon, Meghan SR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6 16
19 O'Donnell, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 6:46.0 21:01.5 17
20 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:46.4 21:02.7  
21 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:07.9 18
22 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:49.1 21:11.3  
23 Capalbo, Valerie SO Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 19
24 Mignacca, Amelia SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.3 21:18.0 20
25 Quinn, Eliza SR Shepherd Hill 6:51.7 21:19.3 21
26 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:52.2 21:20.9  
27 Kennedy, Morgan JR Bishop Feehan 6:52.6 21:21.9 22
28 Cole, Kacy SR Woburn 6:53.5 21:24.8 23
29 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.2 24
30 Borah, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 22:02.9 25
31 Carragher, Audrey SR Shepherd Hill 7:06.4 22:04.8 26
32 Sapini, Melissa SR North Attleborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 27
33 Heims, Elena SR Woburn 7:10.8 22:18.8 28
34 Lowry, Abbie JR Woburn 7:11.3 22:20.1 29
35 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.5 22:20.7 30
36 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:12.0 22:22.3 31
37 Joyce, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:12.2 22:22.9 32
38 Roderick, Megan SR Woburn 7:15.1 22:32.1 33
39 Flynn, Anna JR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.6 22:33.4 34
40 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 7:19.1 22:44.4 35
41 McNeill, Grace JR Plymouth North 7:19.4 22:45.5 36
42 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.9 22:46.9  
43 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:20.9 22:49.9 37
44 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:22.0 22:53.4 38
45 Chatman, Tamia SR Brockton 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
46 Norwood, Allison JR Plymouth North 7:23.7 22:58.8 40
47 Duquette, Faith SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 41
48 McDonald, Zoe SR Brockton 7:23.9 22:59.5 42
49 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:24.0 22:59.7 43
50 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.7 23:01.9  
51 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:26.9 23:08.6 44
52 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:28.4 23:13.4  
53 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:29.4 23:16.5  
54 Freeman, Kaitlyn JR Marthas Vineyard 7:31.4 23:22.6 45
55 Jones, Daisey SR Plymouth North 7:31.7 23:23.6 46
56 Davis, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:34.6 23:32.4 47
57 Botelho, Marta JR North Attleborough 7:36.8 23:39.3 48
58 Lockavitch, Kailey SR North Attleborough 7:36.9 23:39.7 49
59 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.6  
60 Sykes, Margaret SR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.5 23:47.9 50
61 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:41.3 23:53.4 51
62 Boulger, Sarah JR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.3 23:56.6 52
63 Livingston, Chloe SR Brockton 7:49.6 24:19.3 53
64 Heath, Melanie SR Doherty 7:54.8 24:35.3 54
65 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard 7:56.7 24:41.4 55
66 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 7:59.1 24:48.8 56
67 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:00.9 24:54.3 57
68 McCormick, Kate SR Oliver Ames 8:04.8 25:06.5 58
69 Chatman, Tayla SR Brockton 8:11.3 25:26.5 59
70 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:13.0 25:32.0 60
71 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 8:14.2 25:35.5 61
72 Piedrasanta, Isabella SR Doherty 8:42.1 27:02.2 62
73 Harrity, Hannah SR Doherty 8:42.3 27:03.1 63
74 Jerome, Ryleigh SR Doherty 8:55.9 27:45.3 64
75 Lang, Lucie JR Doherty 8:59.7 27:56.9 65
76 Nguyen, Cathy JR Doherty 9:47.6 30:25.9 66
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorman, AJ Whitinsville Christian 5:46.0 17:55.1  
2 Gallishaw, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.2 18:20.4  
3 Guerro, Mario SR New Bedford 5:59.2 18:36.2  
4 Gouck, Griffin JR North Attleborough 5:59.3 18:36.4  
5 Atkins, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.8 18:41.2  
6 Moura, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.6 18:49.8  
7 Huynh, Tristen JR Shepherd Hill 6:06.1 18:57.7  
8 Vallerand, Christian SR Woburn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
9 Plett, Ben Whitinsville Christian 6:08.0 19:03.3  
10 Nealon, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 19:11.0  
11 King, jarius Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 McDevitt, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:11.5 19:14.2  
13 Almeida, Alex JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 19:17.0  
14 Boen, Andrew JR Brockton 6:13.2 19:19.7  
15 Fitzgerald, Conor JR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6  
16 Moro, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:23.1  
17 Gareri, Gavin JR Brockton 6:14.9 19:24.8  
18 Miller, Isaac JR Brockton 6:17.9 19:34.2  
19 MacLaughlin, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
20 Long, Alessandro JR Woburn 6:20.6 19:42.6  
21 Brown, Duncan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.0 19:43.9  
22 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:21.0 19:44.0  
23 Bernier, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
24 Damiani, Dominic SR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.4  
25 Schultz, Caleb JR Barrington 6:23.1 19:50.3  
26 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:23.4 19:51.4  
27 Montour, Jackson SR Barrington 6:27.9 20:05.4  
28 Sapolsky, Scott JR Barrington 6:30.2 20:12.6  
29 Rodgers , Andrew JR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.8  
30 Shuras, Cody SR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.6 20:13.8  
31 D'Andrea, Henry JR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.7 20:17.0  
32 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:19.1  
33 D'Andrea, Matthew SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.5 20:19.5  
34 Eldridge , Owen JR Oliver Ames 6:33.2 20:21.8  
35 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Claflin, Ryan JR Woburn 6:35.2 20:27.8  
37 Edmonds, William SR North Attleborough 6:35.5 20:28.8  
38 Davis , Robbie SR Barrington 6:37.1 20:33.7  
39 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
40 Mohuddin, Omar JR Woburn 6:37.7 20:35.8  
41 Silveria, Christopher SR Barrington 6:39.1 20:40.1  
42 Chang, Nicholas JR Braintree 6:39.5 20:41.4  
43 Hardman, Harry SR Woburn 6:39.9 20:42.5  
44 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:41.4 20:47.1  
45 Wilson, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
46 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:44.5 20:56.9  
47 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:45.5 20:59.9  
48 Drinan, Jason JR North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:00.8  
49 Freij, Jordan SR Barrington 6:47.0 21:04.5  
50 Creato, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.5 21:09.2  
51 Iwanski, Aaron SR Shepherd Hill 6:48.5 21:09.3  
52 Anema, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1  
53 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:49.6 21:12.7  
54 Tino, Evan JR North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.1  
55 Silva, Jack SR Barrington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
56 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
57 Conaty, Brendan SR Barrington 6:53.2 21:24.1  
58 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.3  
59 Roderick, Zach JR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
60 MacInnis , Charles JR Oliver Ames 6:55.0 21:29.5  
61 Dionne, Clark SR Woburn 6:57.8 21:38.2  
62 Kennedy, John JR Braintree 6:58.1 21:39.1  
63 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 6:59.1 21:42.2  
64 Keovongmanysar, Davone SR Shepherd Hill 7:01.0 21:48.1  
65 Muir, John JR Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:53.2  
66 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
67 Comstock , Joshua SR Durfee 7:03.4 21:55.7  
68 Kam, Nicholas SR Braintree 7:06.3 22:04.6  
69 Condon, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:08.5 22:11.5  
70 Juutilainen, Jake SO Barrington 7:09.7 22:15.1  
71 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:11.2 22:20.0  
72 Leonard, Jaymori JR Plymouth North 7:12.0 22:22.3  
73 Bainton, Kevin SR North Attleborough 7:14.2 22:29.1  
74 Langlais, Alex JR Woburn 7:14.6 22:30.5  
75 Morahan, Michael JR Braintree 7:14.9 22:31.4  
76 Morales, Julio SR New Bedford 7:15.8 22:34.2  
77 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.4  
78 Magit, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.6  
79 McCarthy, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.7  
80 Welz, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:16.8 22:37.2  
81 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:17.0 22:37.9  
82 Chen, Stephen JR Barrington 7:17.0 22:38.0  
83 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:17.6 22:39.8  
84 Bennett, Nathan JR North Attleborough 7:18.1 22:41.2  
85 Reilly , Daniel JR Oliver Ames 7:18.1 22:41.4  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 7:18.2 22:41.6  
87 Fetters, Sam JR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.3 22:45.0  
88 Brooks, Calvin JR Marthas Vineyard 7:20.4 22:48.5  
89 Nobrega, Andrew JR North Attleborough 7:23.3 22:57.5  
90 Whiteside, Benjamin JR Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0  
91 Perry, Haarith JR Oliver Ames 7:26.0 23:05.8  
92 Casey, James Whitinsville Christian 7:26.0 23:06.0  
93 Linton, benjamin Whitinsville Christian 7:30.0 23:18.2  
94 Yan, Brian SR Braintree 7:30.6 23:20.2  
95 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:33.6 23:29.6  
97 Smith, Dominic SR Braintree 7:33.8 23:30.0  
98 Humphries, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 7:34.4 23:31.9  
99 Mohlman, Trevor SR Barrington 7:34.8 23:33.0  
100 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:35.8 23:36.2  
101 Plourde, Riley Whitinsville Christian 7:36.4 23:38.1  
102 Steenkamp, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.3 23:50.1  
103 Timmins, Eric SR Braintree 7:40.8 23:52.0  
104 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 7:41.0 23:52.4  
105 Klinger, Bodhi JR Barrington 7:43.7 24:00.9  
106 Sullivan, Tyler JR Woburn 7:43.7 24:01.0  
107 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:47.6 24:13.0  
108 DiGirolamo, Massimo JR Woburn 7:48.7 24:16.4  
109 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) SR Braintree 7:50.3 24:21.3  
110 Sardinha, Nicholas SR Durfee 7:53.6 24:31.7  
111 Merrill, Harrison JR Durfee 7:57.2 24:42.8  
112 Stabach, Colin SR Barrington 7:58.0 24:45.3  
113 Anantha, Sumedh JR Barrington 8:14.6 25:36.7  
114 Hatton, Luke Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 26:12.6  
115 Nason, Alexander JR Oliver Ames 8:26.5 26:13.8  
116 Rateau, Daniel JR Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.0  
117 Dubel, Doug SR Barrington 8:37.1 26:46.7  
118 Hales, Sean JR Plymouth North 8:40.0 26:55.9  
119 Estevam, Dominick JR Oliver Ames 8:59.2 27:55.4  
120 Cooper, David JR Woburn 9:18.7 28:56.0  
121 Carlson, Evan JR North Attleborough 9:29.3 29:29.0  
122 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:30.0 29:31.0  
123 Novack, Connor SR Shepherd Hill 9:48.9 30:30.0  
124 McPhail, Zachary SR Braintree 9:52.2 30:40.0  
125 Botelho, Zachary SR Durfee 10:11.1 31:39.0  
126 Nicolas, Justin JR Woburn 10:38.5 33:04.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mullin, Emery SO Shepherd Hill 6:27.8 20:05.1  
2 Cameron, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
3 Ison, Isabel SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.1 22:44.4  
4 Parkinson, Amy JR Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 22:58.9  
5 Daley, Abby Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 23:04.8  
6 Boyd, Anna JR Bishop Feehan 7:25.8 23:05.3  
7 Burns, Lilly Whitinsville Christian 7:30.5 23:20.0  
8 Mooney, Keara SR Braintree 7:31.7 23:23.4  
9 Soderquist, Cora JR Woburn 7:32.5 23:26.1  
10 Clemence, Alyssa SR Shepherd Hill 7:32.6 23:26.3  
11 Dockery, Margaret JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.9 23:36.6  
12 Byrne, Layla SR Woburn 7:38.9 23:45.9  
13 Nessralla, Lauren SR Plymouth North 7:40.4 23:50.6  
14 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 7:41.7 23:54.6  
15 Zolubos, Hailey JR Woburn 7:42.9 23:58.2  
16 Gately, Alex JR Woburn 7:43.6 24:00.5  
17 Wright, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.6  
18 Pearson, Isabella SR Plymouth North 7:45.6 24:06.7  
19 Ohiwa, Celina JR Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.5  
20 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 24:11.5  
21 Varao, Jessie SR Plymouth North 7:48.3 24:15.1  
22 Goncalves, Ashley JR Brockton 7:48.4 24:15.5  
23 Curtin, Natalie SR Plymouth North 7:48.8 24:16.5  
24 Chase, Eva JR Plymouth North 7:49.1 24:17.7  
25 Poole, Olivia JR Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.5  
26 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:52.1 24:26.9  
27 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:53.5 24:31.2  
28 Alessandroni, Meriam JR Woburn 7:55.7 24:38.2  
29 Isleib, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:58.3 24:46.3  
30 Gosselin, Mikaela SR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.2  
31 Macomber, Emma SR Oliver Ames 8:06.2 25:10.8  
32 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:08.3 25:17.2  
33 Hafferty, Cecilia SR Braintree 8:08.7 25:18.5  
34 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:16.9 25:44.1  
35 Zeoli, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:20.1 25:53.9  
36 Murray, Julia JR Braintree 8:20.3 25:54.5  
37 Boyle, Sarah JR Braintree 8:20.7 25:55.9  
38 Crowe, Mitzi SR Oliver Ames 8:20.9 25:56.3  
39 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:22.8 26:02.4  
40 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 8:23.5 26:04.4  
41 Peterson, Kelly SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
42 Paul, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 26:14.9  
43 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:27.0 26:15.5  
44 Marsh, Kaytee SR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 26:24.0  
45 Dayao , Louraine JR Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
46 Wise, Sofie SR Braintree 8:30.4 26:26.0  
47 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:31.6 26:29.7  
48 Fofana, Mina JR Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.1  
49 Tran, Nadine JR Woburn 8:37.1 26:46.8  
50 Sivieri, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.0 26:49.6  
51 Skinner, Molly JR Oliver Ames 8:38.2 26:50.2  
52 Oliveira, Victoria SR New Bedford 8:38.8 26:52.2  
53 Timmons, Elizabeth SR Brockton 8:38.9 26:52.4  
54 Delano, Sarah SR Woburn 8:40.5 26:57.5  
55 Bonin, Hope JR Oliver Ames 8:41.4 27:00.2  
56 Worsley, Meadow JR Durfee 8:41.8 27:01.4  
57 O'Connell, Lauren JR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:06.9  
58 Morais, Danielle SR Woburn 8:44.7 27:10.4  
59 Cooper, Lauren SO North Attleborough 8:45.4 27:12.5  
60 Milano, Alexa JR Braintree 8:45.4 27:12.6  
61 Colleran, Kelly SO North Attleborough 8:45.9 27:14.2  
62 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:48.3 27:21.6  
63 Truong, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:51.5 27:31.4  
64 Creato, Sara JR Marthas Vineyard 8:52.6 27:34.9  
65 Berrigan, Lola JR Woburn 8:52.8 27:35.6  
66 Liston, Ashley JR North Attleborough 8:53.6 27:38.2  
67 Ivanoski, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:56.1 27:45.7  
68 Zelaya, Ari SR Woburn 9:03.1 28:07.5  
69 Ginis, Antonia JR Oliver Ames 9:04.6 28:12.4  
70 Alexander, Molly JR Oliver Ames 9:08.3 28:23.6  
71 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:09.1 28:26.3  
72 Halajian, Sophia SR Woburn 9:09.8 28:28.3  
73 Lees, Jackie SR Woburn 9:12.3 28:36.3  
74 Sindor, Audrey JR Braintree 9:12.7 28:37.5  
75 Baiungo, Aimee SR North Attleborough 9:13.1 28:38.7  
76 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.7 28:40.6  
77 Pizzi, Annabella SR Braintree 9:17.8 28:53.2  
78 Finn, Jessica JR Woburn 9:18.6 28:55.7  
79 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 9:19.1 28:57.3  
80 Gervais, Lyndaelle JR Brockton 9:20.0 29:00.0  
81 Johnson, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:20.4 29:01.3  
82 Holland, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.1 29:06.6  
83 Li, Sylar JR Braintree 9:22.6 29:08.1  
84 Liliang, Susan SR New Bedford 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Temple, Sarah JR Woburn 9:30.7 29:33.5  
86 Cronin, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.5 29:45.1  
87 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.6 29:45.5  
88 Urban, Madeline SR Woburn 9:39.2 29:59.8  
89 Belle Isle, Caitlin JR Plymouth North 9:40.2 30:03.0  
90 Sileski, Melissa SR Braintree 9:44.1 30:15.0  
91 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.0 30:27.1  
92 Zou, Amanda JR Braintree 9:49.1 30:30.6  
93 DeCola, Sofia JR Plymouth North 9:49.3 30:31.1  
94 O'Hanley, Caitlin SR Woburn 9:53.5 30:44.1  
95 Graham, Michelle JR Woburn 9:53.9 30:45.4  
96 Ciasullo, Arianna SR Woburn 9:54.4 30:47.0  
97 Doherty, Megan JR Woburn 9:58.7 31:00.3  
98 Brennan, Catherine JR Plymouth North 10:02.5 31:12.1  
99 Minchello, Olivia JR Braintree 10:03.8 31:16.1  
100 O'Brien, Kelsey JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:07.3 31:27.2  
101 Boatwright, Kaia SR Brockton 10:09.7 31:34.5  
102 Porter, Amanda JR North Attleborough 10:13.2 31:45.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.8 31:47.1  
104 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.9 31:47.4  
105 Tavares, Amaya JR Braintree 10:19.2 32:04.0  
106 Palmisano, Amanda JR Woburn 10:21.8 32:12.0  
107 Mekler, Erika SR Oliver Ames 10:22.7 32:14.9  
108 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 10:23.9 32:18.7  
109 Niemszyk, Samantha JR Woburn 10:26.1 32:25.6  
110 Zafon-Whalen, Madeline JR Doherty 10:29.3 32:35.6  
111 McDermott, Olivia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:37.3 33:00.3  
112 Penza, Robin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:40.6 33:10.6  
113 McKenna, Jacqueline JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:45.3 33:25.2  
114 Pollard, Isabelle SR Woburn 11:00.7 34:12.9  
115 Baker, Savannah SR Doherty 11:03.9 34:22.8  
116 Case, Emilee JR Doherty 11:06.2 34:30.2  
117 Welsh, Rachel SR Doherty 11:11.7 34:47.1  
118 Hoblos, Mariam JR Braintree 11:20.0 35:12.9  
119 Carnevale, Lindsay SR Plymouth North 11:28.1 35:38.1  
120 Vu, Mya SR Doherty 12:05.7 37:35.0  
121 Ruble, Jaclyn SR Woburn 13:20.0 41:26.0