Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret SO Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely JR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
4 Letendre, Camryn SO Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
6 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
9 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
10 Bullen, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
11 Chan, Kiersten JR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
13 Asselin, Camdyn JR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh JR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
16 Baldwin, Grace JR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
19 Lombardi, Abigail JR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Brooks, Grace JR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne JR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Hardman, Charlotte JR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline JR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
28 Holmes, Johanna JR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily JR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
30 Capone, Ava JR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam JR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
32 Martini, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
33 Ivanoski, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia SO New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
35 Pavone, Sophia JR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily JR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
37 Ryan, Keira JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh JR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah JR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
40 Apostol, Isabelle JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
41 Chabot, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
42 Quinanola, Justinne JR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea JR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee JR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina JR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
46 Foley, Nora SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew JR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret SO Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
1 Husband, Liam JR Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan JR Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely JR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles JR Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
4 Letendre, Camryn SO Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
6 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
8 Guiliani, Cole JR Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
9 Gorynski, Christopher JR Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Bullen, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
10 Keough, Colin JR Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
11 Chan, Kiersten JR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
12 Miller, Asher JR Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn JR Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
13 Asselin, Camdyn JR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh JR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick JR Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
16 Baldwin, Grace JR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Boyd, Chandler JR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
17 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
18 Pierce, Alexander JR Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Lombardi, Abigail JR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
19 Carragher, Thomas JR Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan JR Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher JR Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
21 Brooks, Grace JR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
22 Crawford, Jack JR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen JR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne JR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Clark, Richard JR Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Archdeacon, Conor JR Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob JR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
26 Hardman, Charlotte JR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline JR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
27 Texiera, Jeremy JR Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick JR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
28 Holmes, Johanna JR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily JR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden JR Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack JR Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
30 Capone, Ava JR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam JR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
31 Green, Marlon JR Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Martini, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
32 Munn, Linus JR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin JR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
33 Ivanoski, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia SO New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
34 Dickerson, Sean JR Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
35 Pavone, Sophia JR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily JR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
36 Wilson, Jeremy JR Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden JR Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
37 Ryan, Keira JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bamsal, Vikram JR Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh JR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah JR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
39 Mulry, George JR Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Apostol, Isabelle JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
40 Droney, Sean JR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Chabot, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
41 Covel, Cody JR Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn JR Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
42 Quinanola, Justinne JR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea JR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
43 Texeira, Drew JR Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke JR Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee JR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina JR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
45 Jeppe, Matthew JR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin JR Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
46 Foley, Nora SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew JR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren JR Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander JR Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady JR Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay JR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James JR Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary JR Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven JR Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex JR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat JR Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick JR Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husband, Liam JR Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan JR Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles JR Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Guiliani, Cole JR Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Gorynski, Christopher JR Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Keough, Colin JR Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
12 Miller, Asher JR Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn JR Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick JR Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
17 Boyd, Chandler JR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
18 Pierce, Alexander JR Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Carragher, Thomas JR Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan JR Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher JR Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
22 Crawford, Jack JR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen JR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
24 Clark, Richard JR Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
25 Archdeacon, Conor JR Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob JR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
27 Texiera, Jeremy JR Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick JR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden JR Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack JR Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
31 Green, Marlon JR Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Munn, Linus JR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin JR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
34 Dickerson, Sean JR Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
36 Wilson, Jeremy JR Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden JR Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
38 Bamsal, Vikram JR Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
39 Mulry, George JR Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Droney, Sean JR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Covel, Cody JR Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn JR Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
43 Texeira, Drew JR Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke JR Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
45 Jeppe, Matthew JR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin JR Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren JR Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander JR Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady JR Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay JR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James JR Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary JR Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven JR Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex JR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat JR Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick JR Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:17 17:15 71 11 12 13 16 19 23  
2 1:26:12 17:14 80 6 7 9 26 32 46 52
3 1:27:43 17:32 103 1 17 22 30 33 35 45
4 1:27:54 17:34 107 2 8 15 38 44 50  
5 1:28:26 17:41 117 4 20 25 27 41 42 62
6 1:28:33 17:42 126 10 14 28 31 43 51 54
7 1:31:53 18:22 177 3 24 48 49 53 55 56
8 1:32:14 18:26 186 5 21 37 59 64 70 72
9 1:32:08 18:25 199 29 34 36 39 61 73  
10 1:34:17 18:51 220 18 40 47 57 58 66 68
11 1:41:25 20:17 324 60 63 65 67 69 71  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:16.8 16:24.5 1
2 Weiland, Henry SR Shepherd Hill 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Vaughan, Holden SR Barrington 5:21.6 16:39.3 3
4 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:21.7 16:39.6 4
5 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:21.8 16:39.9 5
6 Sarney , Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 6
7 McMorrow, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:23.9 16:46.4 7
8 Gard, Matthew SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.3 8
9 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:26.4 16:54.3 9
10 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:27.7 16:58.3 10
11 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
12 Healey, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:29.3 17:03.1 12
13 Gorhan, Casey JR Bishop Feehan 5:31.4 17:09.8 13
14 Vecchia, Andrew SR Woburn 5:32.6 17:13.4 14
15 Pereira, Jack SR New Bedford 5:33.9 17:17.5  
16 Bullen, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:34.0 17:17.8 15
17 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.8 17:23.3 16
18 Richards, Isaac SR Marthas Vineyard 5:40.1 17:36.7 17
19 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:39.0 18
20 Sutula, Seamus SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.0 17:39.6 19
21 Hearn, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:41.2 17:40.0  
22 Dean, Caleb SR Brockton 5:41.4 17:40.9 20
23 Hogan, Chris SR Plymouth North 5:42.0 17:42.6 21
24 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.2 17:43.2 22
25 Schneider, Lincoln SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 23
26 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington 5:43.3 17:46.6 24
27 Tchamo, Mamadu SR Brockton 5:44.0 17:48.8 25
28 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.1 26
29 Oconnell, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:44.6 17:50.8 27
30 Sullivan, Sean SR Woburn 5:45.0 17:51.8 28
31 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.2 17:52.7 29
32 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.7 17:54.2 30
33 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
34 Debrito, Carl SR New Bedford 5:46.9 17:57.9  
35 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:47.1 17:58.4 32
36 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.2 18:05.0 33
37 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.3 18:05.3 34
38 Porterfield, Nathaniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.6 18:06.2 35
39 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.0 18:07.5 36
40 Buckley, William SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.5 37
41 Harmon, Eli SR Shepherd Hill 5:53.3 18:17.7 38
42 Butler, Matthew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.3 18:20.9 39
43 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:55.7 18:25.2 40
44 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:56.1 18:26.6 41
45 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:57.8 18:31.8 42
46 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 5:58.7 18:34.6 43
47 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 6:06.4 18:58.5 44
48 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.9 19:00.0 45
49 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:07.6 19:02.2 46
50 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:09.0 19:06.5 47
51 Maher, Hunter SR Barrington 6:09.1 19:06.8 48
52 Copple, Adam SR Barrington 6:09.1 19:07.0 49
53 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.6 19:08.3  
54 Ross, Will SR Shepherd Hill 6:09.7 19:08.6 50
55 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:10.9 19:12.3 51
56 Nipoti, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 6:11.0 19:12.9 52
57 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington 6:11.4 19:14.1 53
58 Ghili, Adam SR Woburn 6:12.9 19:18.7 54
59 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 6:13.1 19:19.4 55
60 Buller, Noah SR Barrington 6:16.5 19:29.9 56
61 Carlson, Mark SR North Attleborough 6:17.7 19:33.5 57
62 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:17.8 19:33.9 58
63 McGettrick, Jason SR Plymouth North 6:18.4 19:35.7 59
64 Kerr, Alex Whitinsville Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8  
65 Emerson, Cooper SR Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 60
66 Johnson, Gordon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.5 19:42.3 61
67 Gilbert, Anthony Whitinsville Christian 6:22.8 19:49.3  
68 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:22.9 19:49.8 62
69 Kiser, Jeffrey SR Braintree 6:27.1 20:02.7 63
70 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:28.3 20:06.5 64
71 Lewis, Ryan SR Braintree 6:31.9 20:17.9 65
72 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:32.8 20:20.6 66
73 Poirier, David SR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.9 20:24.0  
74 Shah, Hassan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:36.4 20:31.7  
75 Sailesh, Samuel SR Braintree 6:37.8 20:36.1 67
76 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:38.6 20:38.6 68
77 Cabral, Kevin SR Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.4 69
78 Holmes, Cooper SR Plymouth North 6:43.6 20:54.1 70
79 Ward, Matthew SR Braintree 6:53.9 21:26.1 71
80 Manuel, Scott SR Plymouth North 6:59.3 21:42.8 72
81 Uva, Dominic SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 73
82 Shah, Mohsin SR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.8 23:11.4  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:12 20:26 50 1 8 9 11 21 26  
2 1:44:27 20:53 76 2 13 19 20 22 25 30
3 1:46:56 21:23 95 5 10 23 28 29 33  
4 1:46:53 21:22 102 3 4 14 39 42 53 59
5 1:49:29 21:53 134 6 15 18 45 50 55  
6 1:51:40 22:20 157 12 32 36 37 40 41 46
7 1:52:21 22:28 166 7 31 34 43 51 52  
8 1:53:18 22:39 172 24 27 35 38 48 49 57
9 1:53:31 22:42 180 16 17 44 47 56 58 61
10 2:11:57 26:23 303 54 60 62 63 64 65 66
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.7 18:56.4 1
2 Lashley, Molly Whitinsville Christian 6:07.8 19:03.0  
3 Arruda, Sophia SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.7 19:42.8 2
4 Dunbury, Nicole SR Brockton 6:26.3 20:00.3 3
5 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:27.1 20:02.8 4
6 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:29.6 20:10.7 5
7 Christy, Adrienne JR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 20:12.6 6
8 Kamperides, Myah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:36.8 20:33.1 7
9 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.2 20:34.1 8
10 Koeman, Hadley Whitinsville Christian 6:37.7 20:35.7  
11 Zannotti, Samantha SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.9 20:39.6 9
12 Scholtes, Julianna SR Woburn 6:39.8 20:42.3 10
13 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:40.1 20:43.4 11
14 Joyce, Paige SR Plymouth North 6:40.2 20:43.6 12
15 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:50.9 13
16 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:43.4 20:53.6 14
17 Christy, Eloise JR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.2 20:59.0 15
18 Reardon, Meghan SR Oliver Ames 6:45.7 21:00.6 16
19 O'Donnell, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 6:46.0 21:01.5 17
20 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:46.4 21:02.7  
21 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.1 21:07.9 18
22 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:49.1 21:11.3  
23 Capalbo, Valerie JR Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 19
24 Mignacca, Amelia SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.3 21:18.0 20
25 Quinn, Eliza SR Shepherd Hill 6:51.7 21:19.3 21
26 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:52.2 21:20.9  
27 Kennedy, Morgan SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.6 21:21.9 22
28 Cole, Kacy SR Woburn 6:53.5 21:24.8 23
29 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:00.4 21:46.2 24
30 Borah, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 22:02.9 25
31 Carragher, Audrey SR Shepherd Hill 7:06.4 22:04.8 26
32 Sapini, Melissa SR North Attleborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 27
33 Heims, Elena SR Woburn 7:10.8 22:18.8 28
34 Lowry, Abbie SR Woburn 7:11.3 22:20.1 29
35 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.5 22:20.7 30
36 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:12.0 22:22.3 31
37 Joyce, Lauren SR Plymouth North 7:12.2 22:22.9 32
38 Roderick, Megan SR Woburn 7:15.1 22:32.1 33
39 Flynn, Anna SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.6 22:33.4 34
40 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 7:19.1 22:44.4 35
41 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 7:19.4 22:45.5 36
42 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.9 22:46.9  
43 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:20.9 22:49.9 37
44 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:22.0 22:53.4 38
45 Chatman, Tamia SR Brockton 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
46 Norwood, Allison SR Plymouth North 7:23.7 22:58.8 40
47 Duquette, Faith SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 41
48 McDonald, Zoe SR Brockton 7:23.9 22:59.5 42
49 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:24.0 22:59.7 43
50 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.7 23:01.9  
51 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:26.9 23:08.6 44
52 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 7:28.4 23:13.4  
53 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:29.4 23:16.5  
54 Freeman, Kaitlyn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:31.4 23:22.6 45
55 Jones, Daisey SR Plymouth North 7:31.7 23:23.6 46
56 Davis, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:34.6 23:32.4 47
57 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 7:36.8 23:39.3 48
58 Lockavitch, Kailey SR North Attleborough 7:36.9 23:39.7 49
59 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:37.8 23:42.6  
60 Sykes, Margaret SR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.5 23:47.9 50
61 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:41.3 23:53.4 51
62 Boulger, Sarah SR Whitman-Hanson 7:42.3 23:56.6 52
63 Livingston, Chloe SR Brockton 7:49.6 24:19.3 53
64 Heath, Melanie SR Doherty 7:54.8 24:35.3 54
65 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard 7:56.7 24:41.4 55
66 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 7:59.1 24:48.8 56
67 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:00.9 24:54.3 57
68 McCormick, Kate SR Oliver Ames 8:04.8 25:06.5 58
69 Chatman, Tayla SR Brockton 8:11.3 25:26.5 59
70 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:13.0 25:32.0 60
71 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 8:14.2 25:35.5 61
72 Piedrasanta, Isabella SR Doherty 8:42.1 27:02.2 62
73 Harrity, Hannah SR Doherty 8:42.3 27:03.1 63
74 Jerome, Ryleigh SR Doherty 8:55.9 27:45.3 64
75 Lang, Lucie SR Doherty 8:59.7 27:56.9 65
76 Nguyen, Cathy SR Doherty 9:47.6 30:25.9 66
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorman, AJ Whitinsville Christian 5:46.0 17:55.1  
2 Gallishaw, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.2 18:20.4  
3 Guerro, Mario SR New Bedford 5:59.2 18:36.2  
4 Gouck, Griffin SR North Attleborough 5:59.3 18:36.4  
5 Atkins, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.8 18:41.2  
6 Moura, Cameron SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.6 18:49.8  
7 Huynh, Tristen SR Shepherd Hill 6:06.1 18:57.7  
8 Vallerand, Christian SR Woburn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
9 Plett, Ben Whitinsville Christian 6:08.0 19:03.3  
10 Nealon, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:10.4 19:11.0  
11 King, jarius Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 McDevitt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:11.5 19:14.2  
13 Almeida, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.4 19:17.0  
14 Boen, Andrew SR Brockton 6:13.2 19:19.7  
15 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6  
16 Moro, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:23.1  
17 Gareri, Gavin SR Brockton 6:14.9 19:24.8  
18 Miller, Isaac SR Brockton 6:17.9 19:34.2  
19 MacLaughlin, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
20 Long, Alessandro SR Woburn 6:20.6 19:42.6  
21 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.0 19:43.9  
22 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:21.0 19:44.0  
23 Bernier, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:22.5 19:48.5  
24 Damiani, Dominic SR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.4  
25 Schultz, Caleb SR Barrington 6:23.1 19:50.3  
26 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:23.4 19:51.4  
27 Montour, Jackson SR Barrington 6:27.9 20:05.4  
28 Sapolsky, Scott SR Barrington 6:30.2 20:12.6  
29 Rodgers , Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.8  
30 Shuras, Cody SR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.6 20:13.8  
31 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:31.7 20:17.0  
32 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:19.1  
33 D'Andrea, Matthew SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.5 20:19.5  
34 Eldridge , Owen SR Oliver Ames 6:33.2 20:21.8  
35 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Claflin, Ryan SR Woburn 6:35.2 20:27.8  
37 Edmonds, William SR North Attleborough 6:35.5 20:28.8  
38 Davis , Robbie SR Barrington 6:37.1 20:33.7  
39 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
40 Mohuddin, Omar SR Woburn 6:37.7 20:35.8  
41 Silveria, Christopher SR Barrington 6:39.1 20:40.1  
42 Chang, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:39.5 20:41.4  
43 Hardman, Harry SR Woburn 6:39.9 20:42.5  
44 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:41.4 20:47.1  
45 Wilson, Bradley SR Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
46 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:44.5 20:56.9  
47 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:45.5 20:59.9  
48 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:00.8  
49 Freij, Jordan SR Barrington 6:47.0 21:04.5  
50 Creato, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:48.5 21:09.2  
51 Iwanski, Aaron SR Shepherd Hill 6:48.5 21:09.3  
52 Anema, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1  
53 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:49.6 21:12.7  
54 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.1  
55 Silva, Jack SR Barrington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
56 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
57 Conaty, Brendan SR Barrington 6:53.2 21:24.1  
58 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.3  
59 Roderick, Zach SR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
60 MacInnis , Charles SR Oliver Ames 6:55.0 21:29.5  
61 Dionne, Clark SR Woburn 6:57.8 21:38.2  
62 Kennedy, John SR Braintree 6:58.1 21:39.1  
63 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 6:59.1 21:42.2  
64 Keovongmanysar, Davone SR Shepherd Hill 7:01.0 21:48.1  
65 Muir, John SR Oliver Ames 7:02.6 21:53.2  
66 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
67 Comstock , Joshua SR Durfee 7:03.4 21:55.7  
68 Kam, Nicholas SR Braintree 7:06.3 22:04.6  
69 Condon, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:08.5 22:11.5  
70 Juutilainen, Jake JR Barrington 7:09.7 22:15.1  
71 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:11.2 22:20.0  
72 Leonard, Jaymori SR Plymouth North 7:12.0 22:22.3  
73 Bainton, Kevin SR North Attleborough 7:14.2 22:29.1  
74 Langlais, Alex SR Woburn 7:14.6 22:30.5  
75 Morahan, Michael SR Braintree 7:14.9 22:31.4  
76 Morales, Julio SR New Bedford 7:15.8 22:34.2  
77 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.4  
78 Magit, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.6  
79 McCarthy, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.7  
80 Welz, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:16.8 22:37.2  
81 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:17.0 22:37.9  
82 Chen, Stephen SR Barrington 7:17.0 22:38.0  
83 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:17.6 22:39.8  
84 Bennett, Nathan SR North Attleborough 7:18.1 22:41.2  
85 Reilly , Daniel SR Oliver Ames 7:18.1 22:41.4  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 7:18.2 22:41.6  
87 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.3 22:45.0  
88 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 7:20.4 22:48.5  
89 Nobrega, Andrew SR North Attleborough 7:23.3 22:57.5  
90 Whiteside, Benjamin SR Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0  
91 Perry, Haarith SR Oliver Ames 7:26.0 23:05.8  
92 Casey, James Whitinsville Christian 7:26.0 23:06.0  
93 Linton, benjamin Whitinsville Christian 7:30.0 23:18.2  
94 Yan, Brian SR Braintree 7:30.6 23:20.2  
95 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:33.6 23:29.6  
97 Smith, Dominic SR Braintree 7:33.8 23:30.0  
98 Humphries, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 7:34.4 23:31.9  
99 Mohlman, Trevor SR Barrington 7:34.8 23:33.0  
100 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:35.8 23:36.2  
101 Plourde, Riley Whitinsville Christian 7:36.4 23:38.1  
102 Steenkamp, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.3 23:50.1  
103 Timmins, Eric SR Braintree 7:40.8 23:52.0  
104 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 7:41.0 23:52.4  
105 Klinger, Bodhi SR Barrington 7:43.7 24:00.9  
106 Sullivan, Tyler SR Woburn 7:43.7 24:01.0  
107 Fox, Derek SR Woburn 7:47.6 24:13.0  
108 DiGirolamo, Massimo SR Woburn 7:48.7 24:16.4  
109 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) SR Braintree 7:50.3 24:21.3  
110 Sardinha, Nicholas SR Durfee 7:53.6 24:31.7  
111 Merrill, Harrison SR Durfee 7:57.2 24:42.8  
112 Stabach, Colin SR Barrington 7:58.0 24:45.3  
113 Anantha, Sumedh SR Barrington 8:14.6 25:36.7  
114 Hatton, Luke Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 26:12.6  
115 Nason, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 8:26.5 26:13.8  
116 Rateau, Daniel SR Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.0  
117 Dubel, Doug SR Barrington 8:37.1 26:46.7  
118 Hales, Sean SR Plymouth North 8:40.0 26:55.9  
119 Estevam, Dominick SR Oliver Ames 8:59.2 27:55.4  
120 Cooper, David SR Woburn 9:18.7 28:56.0  
121 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 9:29.3 29:29.0  
122 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:30.0 29:31.0  
123 Novack, Connor SR Shepherd Hill 9:48.9 30:30.0  
124 McPhail, Zachary SR Braintree 9:52.2 30:40.0  
125 Botelho, Zachary SR Durfee 10:11.1 31:39.0  
126 Nicolas, Justin SR Woburn 10:38.5 33:04.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mullin, Emery JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.8 20:05.1  
2 Cameron, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
3 Ison, Isabel SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.1 22:44.4  
4 Parkinson, Amy SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 22:58.9  
5 Daley, Abby Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 23:04.8  
6 Boyd, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.8 23:05.3  
7 Burns, Lilly Whitinsville Christian 7:30.5 23:20.0  
8 Mooney, Keara SR Braintree 7:31.7 23:23.4  
9 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 7:32.5 23:26.1  
10 Clemence, Alyssa SR Shepherd Hill 7:32.6 23:26.3  
11 Dockery, Margaret SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.9 23:36.6  
12 Byrne, Layla SR Woburn 7:38.9 23:45.9  
13 Nessralla, Lauren SR Plymouth North 7:40.4 23:50.6  
14 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 7:41.7 23:54.6  
15 Zolubos, Hailey SR Woburn 7:42.9 23:58.2  
16 Gately, Alex SR Woburn 7:43.6 24:00.5  
17 Wright, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.6  
18 Pearson, Isabella SR Plymouth North 7:45.6 24:06.7  
19 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.5  
20 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 24:11.5  
21 Varao, Jessie SR Plymouth North 7:48.3 24:15.1  
22 Goncalves, Ashley SR Brockton 7:48.4 24:15.5  
23 Curtin, Natalie SR Plymouth North 7:48.8 24:16.5  
24 Chase, Eva SR Plymouth North 7:49.1 24:17.7  
25 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.5  
26 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:52.1 24:26.9  
27 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:53.5 24:31.2  
28 Alessandroni, Meriam SR Woburn 7:55.7 24:38.2  
29 Isleib, Ella SR Oliver Ames 7:58.3 24:46.3  
30 Gosselin, Mikaela SR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.2  
31 Macomber, Emma SR Oliver Ames 8:06.2 25:10.8  
32 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:08.3 25:17.2  
33 Hafferty, Cecilia SR Braintree 8:08.7 25:18.5  
34 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:16.9 25:44.1  
35 Zeoli, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:20.1 25:53.9  
36 Murray, Julia SR Braintree 8:20.3 25:54.5  
37 Boyle, Sarah SR Braintree 8:20.7 25:55.9  
38 Crowe, Mitzi SR Oliver Ames 8:20.9 25:56.3  
39 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:22.8 26:02.4  
40 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 8:23.5 26:04.4  
41 Peterson, Kelly JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
42 Paul, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 26:14.9  
43 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:27.0 26:15.5  
44 Marsh, Kaytee SR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 26:24.0  
45 Dayao , Louraine SR Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
46 Wise, Sofie SR Braintree 8:30.4 26:26.0  
47 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:31.6 26:29.7  
48 Fofana, Mina SR Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.1  
49 Tran, Nadine SR Woburn 8:37.1 26:46.8  
50 Sivieri, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.0 26:49.6  
51 Skinner, Molly SR Oliver Ames 8:38.2 26:50.2  
52 Oliveira, Victoria SR New Bedford 8:38.8 26:52.2  
53 Timmons, Elizabeth SR Brockton 8:38.9 26:52.4  
54 Delano, Sarah SR Woburn 8:40.5 26:57.5  
55 Bonin, Hope SR Oliver Ames 8:41.4 27:00.2  
56 Worsley, Meadow SR Durfee 8:41.8 27:01.4  
57 O'Connell, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:06.9  
58 Morais, Danielle SR Woburn 8:44.7 27:10.4  
59 Cooper, Lauren JR North Attleborough 8:45.4 27:12.5  
60 Milano, Alexa SR Braintree 8:45.4 27:12.6  
61 Colleran, Kelly JR North Attleborough 8:45.9 27:14.2  
62 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:48.3 27:21.6  
63 Truong, Kate SR Oliver Ames 8:51.5 27:31.4  
64 Creato, Sara SR Marthas Vineyard 8:52.6 27:34.9  
65 Berrigan, Lola SR Woburn 8:52.8 27:35.6  
66 Liston, Ashley SR North Attleborough 8:53.6 27:38.2  
67 Ivanoski, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:56.1 27:45.7  
68 Zelaya, Ari SR Woburn 9:03.1 28:07.5  
69 Ginis, Antonia SR Oliver Ames 9:04.6 28:12.4  
70 Alexander, Molly SR Oliver Ames 9:08.3 28:23.6  
71 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:09.1 28:26.3  
72 Halajian, Sophia SR Woburn 9:09.8 28:28.3  
73 Lees, Jackie SR Woburn 9:12.3 28:36.3  
74 Sindor, Audrey SR Braintree 9:12.7 28:37.5  
75 Baiungo, Aimee SR North Attleborough 9:13.1 28:38.7  
76 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.7 28:40.6  
77 Pizzi, Annabella SR Braintree 9:17.8 28:53.2  
78 Finn, Jessica SR Woburn 9:18.6 28:55.7  
79 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 9:19.1 28:57.3  
80 Gervais, Lyndaelle SR Brockton 9:20.0 29:00.0  
81 Johnson, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:20.4 29:01.3  
82 Holland, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.1 29:06.6  
83 Li, Sylar SR Braintree 9:22.6 29:08.1  
84 Liliang, Susan SR New Bedford 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Temple, Sarah SR Woburn 9:30.7 29:33.5  
86 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.5 29:45.1  
87 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.6 29:45.5  
88 Urban, Madeline SR Woburn 9:39.2 29:59.8  
89 Belle Isle, Caitlin SR Plymouth North 9:40.2 30:03.0  
90 Sileski, Melissa SR Braintree 9:44.1 30:15.0  
91 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.0 30:27.1  
92 Zou, Amanda SR Braintree 9:49.1 30:30.6  
93 DeCola, Sofia SR Plymouth North 9:49.3 30:31.1  
94 O'Hanley, Caitlin SR Woburn 9:53.5 30:44.1  
95 Graham, Michelle SR Woburn 9:53.9 30:45.4  
96 Ciasullo, Arianna SR Woburn 9:54.4 30:47.0  
97 Doherty, Megan SR Woburn 9:58.7 31:00.3  
98 Brennan, Catherine SR Plymouth North 10:02.5 31:12.1  
99 Minchello, Olivia SR Braintree 10:03.8 31:16.1  
100 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:07.3 31:27.2  
101 Boatwright, Kaia SR Brockton 10:09.7 31:34.5  
102 Porter, Amanda SR North Attleborough 10:13.2 31:45.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.8 31:47.1  
104 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.9 31:47.4  
105 Tavares, Amaya SR Braintree 10:19.2 32:04.0  
106 Palmisano, Amanda SR Woburn 10:21.8 32:12.0  
107 Mekler, Erika SR Oliver Ames 10:22.7 32:14.9  
108 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 10:23.9 32:18.7  
109 Niemszyk, Samantha SR Woburn 10:26.1 32:25.6  
110 Zafon-Whalen, Madeline SR Doherty 10:29.3 32:35.6  
111 McDermott, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:37.3 33:00.3  
112 Penza, Robin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:40.6 33:10.6  
113 McKenna, Jacqueline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:45.3 33:25.2  
114 Pollard, Isabelle SR Woburn 11:00.7 34:12.9  
115 Baker, Savannah SR Doherty 11:03.9 34:22.8  
116 Case, Emilee SR Doherty 11:06.2 34:30.2  
117 Welsh, Rachel SR Doherty 11:11.7 34:47.1  
118 Hoblos, Mariam SR Braintree 11:20.0 35:12.9  
119 Carnevale, Lindsay SR Plymouth North 11:28.1 35:38.1  
120 Vu, Mya SR Doherty 12:05.7 37:35.0  
121 Ruble, Jaclyn SR Woburn 13:20.0 41:26.0