MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheelan, Grace FR Wellesley 5:58.4 12:32.6  
2 Maggioni, Zoe FR Wellesley 5:58.5 12:32.8  
3 O'Connell, Margaret 8 Durfee 6:01.8 12:39.6  
4 Evans, Samantha FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.2 12:44.9  
5 DeDecko, Lilly 8 Barnstable 6:18.4 13:14.7  
6 Letendre, Camryn 8 Durfee 6:21.9 13:22.0  
7 Luce, Ali FR Hopkinton 6:27.4 13:33.5  
8 Spagone, Lauren 8 Barnstable 6:32.8 13:44.8  
9 Kelley, Amelia FR Chelmsford 6:33.6 13:46.5  
10 Mulvey, Ruth Ann FR Franklin 6:38.3 13:56.3  
11 Wieland, Ashley FR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.4 13:58.7  
12 Hawkins , Audria FR Franklin 6:40.7 14:01.3  
13 Divasta, Alexis FR Mansfield 6:41.8 14:03.7  
14 Lahive, Lizzie FR Wellesley 6:42.4 14:04.9  
15 Dibb, Chloe 8 Barnstable 6:43.1 14:06.4  
16 Tumbleton, Autumn FR Hopkinton 6:44.0 14:08.4  
17 Wieland, Caroline FR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.1 14:10.7  
18 Miller-Villanueva, Jazyln FR Attleboro 6:46.9 14:14.5  
19 Nelson, Emma FR Franklin 6:49.0 14:18.9  
20 Anderson, Devin FR Mansfield 6:49.2 14:19.3  
21 Kalil, Sydney FR Milford 6:51.2 14:23.4  
22 Bailey, Abby FR Chelmsford 6:52.3 14:25.9  
23 Martinelli, Fiona FR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.4 14:25.9  
24 Herr, Sinead FR Hopkinton 6:52.5 14:26.2  
25 Cahill, Molly FR Barnstable 6:54.2 14:29.9  
26 Appleby, Emily FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.5 14:32.5  
27 Read, Taylor FR Wellesley 6:55.7 14:32.9  
28 Golden , Colleen FR Franklin 6:58.3 14:38.4  
29 Tao, Juliette FR Sharon 6:58.6 14:38.9  
30 Pajak, Amanda FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:59.0 14:39.9  
31 Stathis, Abby FR Wellesley 7:00.9 14:43.9  
32 Bailey, Ella FR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.9 14:52.2  
33 Robison, Sierra FR Sharon 7:06.3 14:55.2  
34 Harvey, Taijah FR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.0 14:56.6  
35 Wolpe, Mia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 14:58.3  
36 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 7:09.0 15:00.9  
37 Cerow, Carson FR Duxbury 7:12.7 15:08.7  
38 Condinho, Grace FR Barnstable 7:13.4 15:10.1  
39 Tighe, Ashley FR Franklin 7:14.8 15:13.0  
40 Quinlan, Kiley FR Taunton 7:16.5 15:16.6  
41 Kelly, Brigid 8 Sandwich 7:16.8 15:17.3  
42 Windvogel, Hayley FR Mansfield 7:17.1 15:17.8  
43 Mann, Mackenzie FR Franklin 7:18.1 15:20.0  
44 Sullivan, Maili FR Sandwich 7:19.2 15:22.2  
45 Lemieux, Jessica FR Duxbury 7:19.9 15:23.7  
46 Cabral , Giada FR Dartmouth 7:21.3 15:26.6  
47 Bower, Tess FR Franklin 7:21.3 15:26.7  
48 Mascio, Jossalyn FR Franklin 7:25.0 15:34.5  
49 Auguste, Nehtica FR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.0 15:34.5  
50 Panzeri, Samantha 8 Billerica 7:25.2 15:34.8  
51 Boucher, Mia FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:26.6 15:37.8  
52 Precobb, Kat FR King Philip 7:27.1 15:38.8  
53 Gomes, Sanaja FR Brockton 7:28.9 15:42.6  
54 Thomas, Rachel FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.4 15:43.7  
55 McLaughlin, Ella FR Franklin 7:33.8 15:52.9  
56 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 7:33.9 15:53.2  
57 DeMore, Mia FR Framingham 7:34.7 15:54.7  
58 Missagia , Julia FR Franklin 7:35.3 15:56.1  
59 Allen, Sidney FR Franklin 7:35.4 15:56.2  
60 Haddad, Sydney FR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.4 15:56.4  
61 Bean, Victoria FR Reading 7:36.4 15:58.5  
62 Conlon, Megan 8 Taunton 7:37.0 15:59.7  
63 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 7:37.9 16:01.5  
64 Parker, Lila FR Concord-Carlisle 7:38.3 16:02.4  
65 McInnish, Caroline FR Wellesley 7:39.3 16:04.5  
66 DaCosta, Carson FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:40.7 16:07.4  
67 Mendonca, Sarah 8 Taunton 7:40.7 16:07.5  
68 Dias, Phylicia FR Taunton 7:43.1 16:12.4  
69 Burgess, Halle FR Duxbury 7:44.4 16:15.2  
70 Rodriguez, Stephanie 8 Taunton 7:44.6 16:15.5  
71 Willander, Mina FR Reading 7:44.6 16:15.6  
72 Johnson, Ally FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:45.0 16:16.5  
73 Albert, Ruby FR Framingham 7:45.4 16:17.3  
74 Gallant, Maria FR Sharon 7:45.6 16:17.7  
75 Lee, Isabelle FR Wellesley 7:46.7 16:20.0  
76 Amin, Vaniea FR Sharon 7:47.0 16:20.6  
77 Bronner, Molly FR Framingham 7:47.3 16:21.3  
78 Cunningham, Cameron FR Duxbury 7:47.3 16:21.4  
79 Bedard, Elizabeth FR Wellesley 7:48.0 16:22.7  
80 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia FR Chelmsford 7:48.1 16:23.0  
81 Burke, Leah FR King Philip 7:49.3 16:25.4  
82 Scuccimara, Alyssa FR Billerica 7:54.7 16:36.9  
83 Lehane, Grace FR Attleboro 7:55.1 16:37.6  
84 Walsh, Allison FR Billerica 7:55.1 16:37.7  
85 Madruga- Ferreira, Rillary FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:57.1 16:41.8  
86 Sylvain, Eva FR Mansfield 7:57.6 16:43.0  
87 Bouffard, Sarah FR Billerica 8:00.6 16:49.2  
88 DaVeiga, Sarah FR Brockton 8:01.5 16:51.1  
89 Jalo, Mariam FR Brockton 8:02.7 16:53.6  
90 McLean, Julia FR Hopkinton 8:03.1 16:54.5  
91 Jansons, Haley FR Milford 8:06.8 17:02.1  
92 Perkins, Sara FR Chelmsford 8:08.1 17:05.0  
93 Torgerson, Kyra FR Hopkinton 8:15.8 17:21.2  
94 Ryan, Kim 8 Taunton 8:16.4 17:22.3  
95 Smith, Adriana 8 Barnstable 8:23.2 17:36.7  
96 Sullivan, Una FR Duxbury 8:30.3 17:51.5  
97 Morris, Shannon FR Walpole 8:39.1 18:10.1  
98 Kelliher, Keira FR Duxbury 8:39.6 18:11.1  
99 Keddy, Lauren FR Whitman-Hanson 8:39.9 18:11.8  
100 Jamieson, Macey FR Attleboro 8:48.5 18:29.8  
101 Chakraborty, Annapurna FR Framingham 8:49.9 18:32.6  
102 Jaster, Natalia FR Algonquin 8:57.2 18:48.0  
103 McNeish, Madeline FR Algonquin 8:57.3 18:48.3  
104 Sambasivian, Divya FR Chelmsford 9:17.4 19:30.6  
105 Mutschler, Lena FR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:23.9 19:44.2  
106 Velesquez, Soliyah FR Durfee 9:38.8 20:15.5