MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:19.4 16:32.5  
2 Jina, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.4 16:44.9  
3 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 5:24.6 16:48.6  
4 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:28.2 16:59.7  
5 Sullivan, Max SO Sandwich 5:29.4 17:03.5  
6 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:29.6 17:04.1  
7 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 5:31.0 17:08.4  
8 Wall, Michael SO Reading 5:31.9 17:11.2  
9 Squires, Robert SO Reading 5:32.2 17:12.2  
10 Morrissey, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:32.2 17:12.2  
11 Smith, Trevor SO Belmont 5:32.4 17:12.8  
12 Stevens, Collin SO Mansfield 5:34.5 17:19.3  
13 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 5:34.8 17:20.2  
14 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:35.4 17:22.2  
15 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:37.1 17:27.3  
16 Green, Joey SO Amherst-Pelham 5:37.2 17:27.8  
17 Lancaster, Joshua SO Wachusett 5:37.4 17:28.2  
18 Fox, Patrick SO Boston College High 5:37.9 17:29.8  
19 Wallace, Ryan SO Reading 5:38.1 17:30.5  
20 Carter-Frem, Aidan SO Algonquin 5:38.6 17:32.0  
21 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:38.8 17:32.7  
22 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.7 17:35.4  
23 Alosi, Sam SO Walpole 5:39.9 17:36.2  
24 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:40.5 17:37.9  
25 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 5:41.0 17:39.5  
26 Reusser, Jackson SO Algonquin 5:41.1 17:39.8  
27 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin SO Franklin 5:42.3 17:43.6  
28 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 5:42.6 17:44.7  
29 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 5:44.0 17:48.8  
30 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 5:44.6 17:50.8  
31 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 5:45.6 17:53.9  
32 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:46.3 17:55.9  
33 Dow, Harrison FR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.2 17:58.7  
34 Shreeve, Izak SO Algonquin 5:47.2 17:58.9  
35 Mulcahey, TJ SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:48.0 18:01.2  
36 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 5:48.2 18:01.9  
37 Bird, Adrian SO Algonquin 5:48.9 18:04.1  
38 Gouck, Griffin SO North Attleborough 5:48.9 18:04.2  
39 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 5:49.2 18:04.9  
40 Hunt, Ethan SO Duxbury 5:49.3 18:05.2  
41 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 5:49.7 18:06.5  
42 May, Brendon JR Wachusett 5:49.8 18:06.8  
43 Kline, Jackson SO Wachusett 5:50.1 18:08.0  
44 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:08.0  
45 Casstevens, Lee SO Attleboro 5:50.3 18:08.4  
46 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 5:50.4 18:08.6  
47 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 5:50.5 18:09.2  
48 Newmark, Jake SO Shrewsbury 5:50.8 18:10.1  
49 Bates, Lot SO Belmont 5:51.0 18:10.5  
50 Wilczewski, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:51.5 18:12.2  
51 Moineau, Stephen SO Algonquin 5:52.2 18:14.5  
52 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 5:52.4 18:14.9  
53 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.5 18:15.2  
54 Goetzler, Mark SO Newton South 5:53.3 18:17.6  
55 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 5:53.5 18:18.4  
56 Johnson, Gordon SO Whitman-Hanson 5:54.0 18:19.9  
57 Pomer, George SO Belmont 5:54.0 18:19.9  
58 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 5:55.2 18:23.7  
60 Eppich, Andrew SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.1 18:26.4  
61 Sheehan, Nolan SO Belmont 5:56.8 18:28.7  
62 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 5:56.9 18:29.0  
63 Massad, Brody SO Saint John's 5:57.5 18:30.8  
64 Hurd, Noah SO King Philip 5:58.1 18:32.7  
65 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 5:58.5 18:34.0  
66 Martel, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.9 18:35.2  
67 Devlin, Carter SO Duxbury 5:59.4 18:36.8  
68 Dole, Tristan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:00.2 18:39.2  
69 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.4 18:39.8  
70 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.1 18:42.1  
71 Gomi, Kenichi SO Wachusett 6:01.1 18:42.1  
72 Bornstein, Drew SO Newton South 6:01.2 18:42.5  
73 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:01.3 18:42.7  
74 Snekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:01.4 18:42.8  
75 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:01.5 18:43.2  
76 McDonald, William SO Boston College High 6:01.5 18:43.4  
77 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:01.9 18:44.6  
78 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:02.2 18:45.4  
79 Becker, Tate FR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.4 18:45.9  
80 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:02.6 18:46.8  
81 Zenofsky, Jason FR Attleboro 6:03.1 18:48.1  
82 Manolakos, Niko FR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.2  
83 Tevekelian, Kyle SO Shrewsbury 6:03.3 18:49.0  
84 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:03.8 18:50.5  
85 Cobb, Brett SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:04.0 18:50.9  
86 Thorsen, Marcellus FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.0 18:51.1  
87 Lee, Kyle FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.5 18:52.5  
88 Estrada, Alexander SO Chelsea 6:05.9 18:56.8  
89 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:06.1 18:57.7  
90 Spector, Jordan SO Framingham 6:06.1 18:57.7  
91 Colliton, Joseph FR Wakefield 6:06.3 18:58.1  
92 Kahn, Charlie SO Newton South 6:06.7 18:59.3  
93 Hurley, Robert SO Algonquin 6:07.1 19:00.7  
94 Hartl, Geir SO Amherst-Pelham 6:07.2 19:01.0  
95 Rusak, Justin SO Saint John's 6:07.3 19:01.2  
96 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:07.6 19:02.2  
97 O'Regan, Joey FR Sandwich 6:07.6 19:02.3  
98 Buffone, Ben SO Amherst-Pelham 6:07.8 19:02.8  
99 Reynard, Jack SO Walpole 6:07.9 19:03.2  
100 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:08.1 19:03.7  
101 Gonzalez, Carlos JR Boston Latin School 6:08.5 19:05.0  
102 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:08.9 19:06.1  
103 Casey, Bryce SO Framingham 6:09.0 19:06.7  
104 Millette, Robert SO Walpole 6:09.4 19:07.7  
105 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.9  
106 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:09.7 19:08.7  
107 Calden, Camron SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:09.8 19:09.0  
108 Kleiman, Wes SO Concord-Carlisle 6:09.8 19:09.1  
109 Cuypers, Colin SO Concord-Carlisle 6:10.0 19:09.8  
110 Shan, Jonathan FR Shrewsbury 6:10.1 19:09.9  
111 White, Owen SO Concord-Carlisle 6:10.2 19:10.4  
112 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:10.5 19:11.2  
113 Coyle, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:11.1 19:13.0  
114 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:11.3 19:13.6  
115 Maldonado, Johnny SO Chelsea 6:11.5 19:14.2  
116 Raghavan, Charlie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.8 19:15.2  
117 Coelho, Jackson SO Belmont 6:12.1 19:16.2  
118 Huang, Aiden SO Wellesley 6:12.9 19:18.6  
119 Norton, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:13.5 19:20.7  
120 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:13.8 19:21.6  
121 Daniels, Michael SO Boston College High 6:14.2 19:22.7  
122 Li, Patrick SO Algonquin 6:14.6 19:23.8  
123 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.6 19:27.0  
124 Prus, Charlie SO Wellesley 6:16.3 19:29.2  
125 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:17.1 19:31.8  
126 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 6:18.7 19:36.8  
127 Book, Jordan SO Framingham 6:18.9 19:37.2  
128 Sankey, Sean SO Attleboro 6:19.2 19:38.3  
129 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.1  
130 Lopez, Felipe SO Wellesley 6:19.5 19:39.3  
131 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.8 19:40.0  
132 Van Magness, Jonathan SO Reading 6:19.8 19:40.3  
133 Judge, Nathan SO Wachusett 6:22.3 19:48.0  
134 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:22.5 19:48.6  
135 Weng, Isaac SO Milford 6:23.4 19:51.4  
136 Sullivan, Braiden SO Newton South 6:23.5 19:51.5  
137 Knight, Cody SO Walpole 6:24.6 19:55.1  
138 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:25.0 19:56.3  
139 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 6:25.2 19:56.8  
140 Karre, Anish SO Shrewsbury 6:26.0 19:59.4  
141 Shenoy, Rohan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:26.3 20:00.2  
142 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:26.6 20:01.3  
143 Fox, Carter SO Reading 6:27.0 20:02.5  
144 Chouinard , Zachary SO Dartmouth 6:29.0 20:08.9  
145 Maroulis, Mickey SO Amherst-Pelham 6:29.4 20:10.0  
146 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 6:29.7 20:11.0  
147 Dias, Harrison SO Milford 6:30.5 20:13.4  
148 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 6:30.7 20:14.1  
149 Thompson, Reid SO Attleboro 6:30.8 20:14.3  
150 O'Leary, Patrick SO Saint John's 6:31.0 20:15.0  
151 Lynch, James SO Milford 6:32.2 20:18.5  
152 Jaing, William FR Shrewsbury 6:33.7 20:23.5  
153 Goh, Daniel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.0 20:24.4  
154 Williams, Chase SO Shrewsbury 6:34.7 20:26.3  
155 Reichle, Henry FR Concord-Carlisle 6:34.9 20:27.0  
156 O'Connor, Liam SO Reading 6:35.0 20:27.5  
157 Mahoney, John SO Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.0  
158 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 6:36.0 20:30.4  
159 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:36.1 20:30.7  
160 Ward, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.3 20:31.3  
161 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:36.3 20:31.4  
162 Chi, Benson FR Shrewsbury 6:36.8 20:32.8  
163 Hinkel, Alden SO Amherst-Pelham 6:36.8 20:33.1  
164 Schneider, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:37.3 20:34.4  
165 Marshall, Noah SO Framingham 6:39.1 20:40.1  
166 Sylvia , Coen SO Dartmouth 6:39.6 20:41.6  
167 Bradley, Alex SO Boston College High 6:39.7 20:42.0  
168 Krovi, Arya SO Shrewsbury 6:39.8 20:42.3  
169 Nowicki, Braden SO Reading 6:40.1 20:43.3  
170 Kerekon, Brian FR Shrewsbury 6:40.2 20:43.4  
171 Murphy, Braelyn FR Duxbury 6:40.3 20:43.8  
172 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.0  
173 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.1  
174 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:40.7 20:45.2  
175 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 6:41.0 20:46.0  
176 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:42.2 20:49.6  
177 Atigetchi, Daniel SO Framingham 6:42.5 20:50.6  
178 Caterer, John SO Whitman-Hanson 6:43.5 20:53.7  
179 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 6:43.6 20:54.0  
180 Concannon, Michael SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.0 20:55.2  
181 Comeau, Tyler SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.9 21:01.4  
182 Buricatu, Thomas FR Shrewsbury 6:46.3 21:02.4  
183 Knowles, Jack FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:46.3 21:02.4  
184 Mellen, Robert SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:47.2 21:05.2  
185 Lublin, Bryce SO Concord-Carlisle 6:47.5 21:06.3  
186 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 6:48.0 21:07.8  
187 Andrews, Kyle SO King Philip 6:49.3 21:11.8  
188 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:50.0 21:14.1  
189 Penubarthi, Ruthvik FR Shrewsbury 6:51.0 21:17.2  
190 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 6:51.7 21:19.3  
191 Allton, Nolan SO Shrewsbury 6:52.0 21:20.3  
192 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:52.7 21:22.5  
193 Heffernan, Charlie SO Shrewsbury 6:53.1 21:23.6  
194 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 6:53.5 21:25.0  
195 Hanna, Mena SO Milford 6:53.6 21:25.1  
196 Lando, Michael SO Concord-Carlisle 6:54.2 21:26.9  
197 Carron, John SO Whitman-Hanson 6:54.9 21:29.3  
198 DeCosta, Gabriel SO Milford 6:55.0 21:29.6  
199 De Simone, Leo SO Boston College High 6:55.5 21:31.2  
200 Syed, Afnaan SO Hopkinton 6:56.6 21:34.5  
201 Chang, Minhong SO Dartmouth 6:57.4 21:37.0  
202 Beck, Coby FR Framingham 6:57.5 21:37.2  
203 Collins, Ryan SO Shrewsbury 6:57.5 21:37.4  
204 Fitzpatrick, Shaun SO King Philip 6:57.7 21:37.8  
205 Corbett, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:58.3 21:39.7  
206 Shah, Anish FR Shrewsbury 6:58.3 21:39.8  
207 Farrell, Ian SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.9 21:44.8  
208 Budnik, Bryce FR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.3  
209 Graves, Andrew SO Saint John's 7:00.6 21:46.8  
210 Marshall , Dylan SO Dartmouth 7:00.7 21:47.3  
211 Anderson, Cooper SO Saint John's 7:01.5 21:49.6  
212 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:01.8 21:50.6  
213 Purcell, Hayden SO Saint John's 7:01.9 21:50.9  
214 Dickson, Chase SO Hopkinton 7:02.3 21:52.3  
215 Christensen, Derick SO Framingham 7:03.0 21:54.4  
216 Purcell, Will SO Saint John's 7:04.0 21:57.5  
217 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian SO Amherst-Pelham 7:04.2 21:58.1  
218 Bhuva, Krish FR Shrewsbury 7:04.7 21:59.7  
219 Lloyd III, Charles SO Reading 7:09.4 22:14.1  
220 Bell, Porter SO Boston College High 7:13.5 22:27.0  
221 Shinde, Sumer SO Shrewsbury 7:16.0 22:34.7  
222 Li, Eddie SO Sharon 7:17.2 22:38.5  
223 Warren, Henry SO Framingham 7:20.3 22:48.0  
224 Fobid, Michael SO Shrewsbury 7:20.4 22:48.3  
225 Tangstrom, Ryan SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:21.1 22:50.6  
226 Ogden, Killian SO Concord-Carlisle 7:23.0 22:56.6  
227 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:26.4 23:07.0  
228 Swamy, Suraj SO Shrewsbury 7:27.1 23:09.2  
229 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 23:15.4  
230 Chetroi, Nicolae SO Sharon 7:31.7 23:23.6  
231 Nimmagadda, Sujay FR Shrewsbury 7:32.9 23:27.4  
232 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:34.2 23:31.2  
233 Block, Jamieson SO Attleboro 7:39.0 23:46.3  
234 Campanella, Andrew SO King Philip 7:41.0 23:52.5  
235 Jacob, Matt SO Shrewsbury 7:41.6 23:54.3  
236 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 7:41.8 23:55.0  
237 Fauza , Nicolas SO Wellesley 7:42.0 23:55.6  
238 Broderick, Aidan SO Framingham 7:45.7 24:07.1  
239 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 7:47.4 24:12.5  
240 Goodis, Bradley FR Taunton 7:50.0 24:20.4  
241 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:51.8 24:26.1  
242 Mulligan, William SO Whitman-Hanson 7:57.0 24:42.1  
243 Haboub, Ezzat SO Whitman-Hanson 8:00.5 24:53.0  
244 Marshall, Austin FR Wakefield 8:00.8 24:54.1  
245 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 8:07.3 25:14.1  
246 Chen, Maxwell SO Sharon 8:08.2 25:16.9  
247 Lobo, Evan SO Brockton 8:15.3 25:39.0