MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:53.1 18:17.1 1
2 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:01.8 18:44.3 2
3 Lashley, Molly SO Whitinsville Christian 6:07.0 19:00.5 3
4 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:12.7 19:18.1 4
5 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:13.2 19:19.6 5
6 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.0 19:25.3 6
7 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.1 19:28.7 7
8 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:16.7 19:30.5 8
9 Nadolski, Emma FR Nipmuc 6:17.5 19:33.1  
10 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:20.4 19:41.9 9
11 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 6:20.8 19:43.2 10
12 Witt, Ashlynn FR Saint Peter-Marian 6:21.9 19:46.8 11
13 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett 6:22.1 19:47.4 12
14 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:24.0 19:53.2 13
15 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:24.4 19:54.6 14
16 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:26.9 20:02.3 15
17 Long, Lauren 8 Lunenburg 6:27.0 20:02.6 16
18 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.5 20:04.0 17
19 Picone, Fiona SO Oakmont 6:29.4 20:10.1 18
20 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 6:31.3 20:16.0 19
21 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:31.8 20:17.6 20
22 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:34.8 20:26.6 21
23 Ronan, Emma FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:36.4 20:31.7 22
24 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 6:37.8 20:36.1 23
25 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:39.0 20:39.9 24
26 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:40.6 20:44.6 25
27 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:40.6 20:44.8 26
28 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School 6:43.4 20:53.3 27
29 Estabrook, Aurora JR Maynard 6:44.3 20:56.3 28
30 Charron, Grace SO Maynard 6:44.3 20:56.4 29
31 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 6:46.3 21:02.5 30
32 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:46.6 21:03.5 31
33 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) SO Maynard 6:46.9 21:04.3 32
34 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:48.1 21:08.0 33
35 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 6:50.3 21:15.0 34
36 Rodriquenz, Abby FR Lunenburg 6:51.7 21:19.3 35
37 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 6:53.5 21:24.9 36
38 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:53.7 21:25.5 37
39 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 6:56.5 21:34.1 38
40 de Haan, Jenneke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:56.7 21:34.8 39
41 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:57.1 21:35.9 40
42 Nelson, Anabelle JR Millbury 6:57.2 21:36.5 41
43 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:57.8 21:38.4  
44 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 6:58.9 21:41.7 42
45 Roy, Grace SO Lunenburg 6:59.2 21:42.6 43
46 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7:00.0 21:45.1 44
47 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:00.7 21:47.3 45
48 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:00.7 21:47.3 46
49 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 21:50.5 47
50 Wilson, Kyla 8 Tyngsborough 7:02.9 21:53.9 48
51 McGrail, Alexis SR Auburn 7:03.1 21:54.7  
52 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:03.5 21:55.8 49
53 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:03.5 21:55.8 50
54 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas 7:03.8 21:56.8 51
55 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
56 Pilon, Ava SO Lunenburg 7:10.4 22:17.5 53
57 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:10.9 22:19.0 54
58 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:12.5 22:23.8 55
59 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:13.0 22:25.6 56
60 Squire, Emma 7 Bromfield School 7:13.4 22:26.6 57
61 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:13.4 22:26.7 58
62 Taubert, Jena SR Millbury 7:15.3 22:32.5 59
63 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:17.1 22:38.2 60
64 Stoffel, Lauren 8 Tahanto 7:17.5 22:39.3 61
65 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:18.2 22:41.5 62
66 Amorati, Olivia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:18.4 22:42.1 63
67 Kelly, Keena JR Lunenburg 7:19.2 22:44.9 64
68 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:19.7 22:46.3 65
69 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.9 22:46.9 66
70 Hood, Emily SR Quabbin 7:20.0 22:47.1 67
71 Fisher, Cassidy 7 Bromfield School 7:20.8 22:49.7 68
72 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:21.1 22:50.5 69
73 Casperson, Chloe 8 Tahanto 7:22.1 22:53.8 70
74 Sullivan, Emilie SR Tahanto 7:22.4 22:54.6 71
75 Wiedle, Callie JR Narragansett 7:23.3 22:57.3 72
76 Pajak, Amanda FR Sutton 7:23.5 22:58.0 73
77 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:23.7 22:58.7 74
78 Masser, Taylor JR Quabbin 7:23.8 22:59.0 75
79 Nosek, Sophia SR Tahanto 7:23.9 22:59.4 76
80 Severance, Claudia SO Maynard 7:24.3 23:00.7 77
81 Hills, Ellie FR Leicester 7:24.9 23:02.3 78
82 Digman, Lilly SO Murdock 7:25.4 23:03.9 79
83 Murphy, Avey 7 Murdock 7:25.8 23:05.3 80
84 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 7:26.8 23:08.5 81
85 Demanche, Hannah SR Murdock 7:27.1 23:09.2 82
86 Swartz, Gretchen SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:27.4 23:10.1 83
87 Bernabei, Abby FR Leicester 7:28.1 23:12.5 84
88 Laraba, Nobaleigh SO Murdock 7:28.6 23:13.8 85
89 James, Kathryn JR Bartlett 7:28.6 23:14.0 86
90 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:29.0 23:15.1 87
91 Mulrenan, Bailey 8 Sizer School 7:30.3 23:19.1 88
92 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 7:30.8 23:20.6 89
93 Majoudou, Zineb SR Ayer Shirley 7:31.5 23:22.9 90
94 Luff, Rowan SR Millbury 7:31.6 23:23.2 91
95 Hobby, Charlotte SR Montachusett RVT 7:32.7 23:26.8  
96 Kennedy, Emma SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:33.2 23:28.2 92
97 Frost, Emelie JR Hopedale 7:33.4 23:28.9 93
98 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:33.6 23:29.5 94
99 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 7:34.0 23:30.7 95
100 Martiska, Suzanne SR Tahanto 7:34.6 23:32.7 96
101 Donnelly, Fiona FR Whitinsville Christian 7:34.8 23:33.3 97
102 Zabik, Brooke FR Murdock 7:35.3 23:34.6 98
103 Foster, Alexandra FR Whitinsville Christian 7:36.1 23:37.1 99
104 Mercer, Aja FR Quaboag 7:36.2 23:37.7  
105 Frost, Ava SO Quabbin 7:36.9 23:39.9 100
106 Barto, Abby 8 Sizer School 7:38.0 23:43.2 101
107 Sacramone, Antonia JR Quabbin 7:38.5 23:44.6 102
108 Curtin, Meghan SO Maynard 7:38.9 23:46.0 103
109 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:39.1 23:46.5 104
110 Goyette, Rebecca JR Millbury 7:39.3 23:47.1 105
111 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:40.0 23:49.3  
112 Julian, Kylee JR Quaboag 7:40.2 23:50.1  
113 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:41.9 23:55.1 106
114 Riley, Michelle SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:42.6 23:57.4 107
115 Paredes, Celine SR Maynard 7:43.6 24:00.7 108
116 Allen, Isabella SO Oakmont 7:43.8 24:01.3 109
117 Taubert, Emma SR Millbury 7:44.5 24:03.3 110
118 Whitney, Madison SO Quabbin 7:44.9 24:04.5 111
119 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 7:45.0 24:04.9 112
120 Chiou, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:45.7 24:07.1 113
121 Charlton, Emily 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 7:46.0 24:08.1 114
122 Pogorek, Allison SR Millbury 7:46.9 24:10.9 115
123 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 7:47.1 24:11.3 116
124 Lussier, Eve SO Auburn 7:47.1 24:11.5  
125 Penta, Carissa SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:47.4 24:12.3 117
126 McBride, Laura SR Oakmont 7:47.4 24:12.4 118
127 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:47.4 24:12.5 119
128 Poplawski, Abbigail SR Bartlett 7:48.2 24:14.7 120
129 Perciful, Sarah SR Gardner 7:48.3 24:15.1 121
130 Caisse, Chloe SO Narragansett 7:48.4 24:15.3 122
131 O'Neil, Ana JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:49.4 24:18.5 123
132 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 7:49.7 24:19.5 124
133 Bettez, Kaylee FR Gardner 7:55.2 24:36.7 125
134 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 7:58.1 24:45.5 126
135 Psuik, Julia SO Douglas 7:58.5 24:46.8 127
136 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:58.8 24:47.8 128
137 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale 7:59.1 24:48.7 129
138 Tamulen, Kaitlyn 8 Murdock 8:01.2 24:55.1 130
139 Ouellette, Kassadie 8 Sizer School 8:03.7 25:02.9 131
140 Markley, Leilini FR Gardner 8:03.7 25:03.0 132
141 Gatulis, Emma SO Quabbin 8:05.5 25:08.5 133
142 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 8:05.9 25:09.8 134
143 Scott, Clara SO Nipmuc 8:06.2 25:10.7  
144 McCann, Megan JR Saint Peter-Marian 8:07.0 25:13.2 135
145 Merkel, Vanessa 8 Saint Peter-Marian 8:07.1 25:13.6 136
146 Wandless, Abigail SR Oakmont 8:08.3 25:17.3 137
147 Picotte, Olivia SR Uxbridge 8:10.2 25:23.1 138
148 Cantwell, Hope SR Millbury 8:11.0 25:25.8 139
149 Provost, Jordan FR Douglas 8:14.0 25:35.0 140
150 Smith, Jenny SR Narragansett 8:15.7 25:40.3 141
151 Ledbetter, Molly FR Leicester 8:16.1 25:41.7 142
152 Hill, Xia FR Narragansett 8:18.2 25:48.2 143
153 Abelson, Edith 7 Tahanto 8:18.5 25:48.9 144
154 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian 8:18.8 25:50.0 145
155 Butler, Ariana FR Gardner 8:20.0 25:53.6 146
156 Olivera, Laura JR Oakmont 8:22.6 26:01.7 147
157 Brackett, Isabella JR Lunenburg 8:23.8 26:05.3 148
158 Amoakehene, Odette SO Sizer School 8:24.5 26:07.8 149
159 McGinn, Molly SR Clinton 8:25.7 26:11.4  
160 Magoon, Katrina SO Gardner 8:28.2 26:19.1 150
161 Skawinsk, Lilly FR Murdock 8:32.8 26:33.5 151
162 Wasilak, Kyleigh SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:43.6 27:06.8 152
163 Hoag, Alanna JR Clinton 8:44.3 27:09.1  
164 Njorge, Victoria SO Saint Peter-Marian 8:45.6 27:13.1 153
165 Dwyer, Julie SR Bartlett 8:49.9 27:26.6 154
166 Parker, Mackenna SO Bartlett 8:49.9 27:26.6 155
167 Alford, Lauren 8 Maynard 8:54.3 27:40.3 156
168 Houle, Gabriella SO Sizer School 8:54.4 27:40.5 157
169 McKay, Lily FR Gardner 8:57.8 27:51.2 158
170 Bailey, Jazlynn SO Blackstone-Millville 8:58.8 27:54.2  
171 Fluet, Emily SR Gardner 9:00.3 27:58.9 159
172 Creelman, Alysha JR Auburn 9:13.4 28:39.5  
173 Wiklund, Lucy SO Nipmuc 9:14.2 28:42.1  
174 Dodge, Hannah SO Sutton 9:18.8 28:56.4 160
175 Brouillet, Courtney SR Montachusett RVT 9:21.9 29:06.0  
176 Sitkowski, Grace JR Auburn 9:32.3 29:38.3  
177 Amoakohene, Trysta 8 Sizer School 9:44.8 30:17.2 161
178 Tempesta, Nicole FR Saint Peter-Marian 9:46.2 30:21.6 162
179 D'Amico, Lauren SR Douglas 9:55.4 30:50.0 163
180 Gebhardt, Marissa JR Leicester 10:10.1 31:35.8 164
181 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 10:29.5 32:36.1  
182 Perez, Nathalie SR Bartlett 10:29.8 32:37.0 165
183 Gambill, Erika SR Sizer School 10:34.5 32:51.7 166
184 Beausoleil, Leighah SR Bartlett 11:06.8 34:32.0 167