South Coastal Conference XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:01.9 18:44.5  
2 Monroe, Gabriel JR Fairhaven 6:02.0 18:44.8  
3 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:14.0 19:22.0  
4 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.9 19:31.0  
5 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:19.5 19:39.0  
6 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:20.1 19:41.0  
7 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:20.3 19:41.5  
8 Ledvina, Jarrod JR Fairhaven 6:21.4 19:45.0  
9 Kelly, Braden JR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.2 19:57.0  
10 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:27.5 20:04.0  
11 Darmofal, Gage SO Fairhaven 6:31.0 20:15.0  
12 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.4 20:16.0  
13 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:34.3 20:25.0  
14 Rodriguez, Alex JR Somerset-Berkley 6:34.9 20:27.0  
15 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley 6:35.5 20:29.0  
16 Letourneau, Malachi SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.5 20:35.0  
17 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.8 20:39.0  
18 Bolger, Colby JR Fairhaven 6:40.0 20:43.0  
19 Lund, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:42.0 20:49.0  
20 moniz, Dylan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:42.3 20:50.0  
21 Veitch, Corbin SR Fairhaven 6:44.2 20:56.0  
22 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:46.8 21:04.0  
23 Courcy, Brady SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:47.0 21:04.5  
24 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:49.4 21:12.0  
25 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 6:51.6 21:19.0  
26 Kulak, Colin JR Old Rochester 6:52.0 21:20.0  
27 Colin, Killelea JR Apponequet 6:53.6 21:25.0  
28 Bodner, Joe SR Somerset-Berkley 6:54.2 21:27.0  
29 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk 6:56.8 21:35.0  
30 Burlinson, Isaiah SO Fairhaven 6:58.4 21:40.0  
31 Sullivan, Brendan SR Bourne 7:01.0 21:48.0  
32 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 7:02.3 21:52.0  
33 Brogioli, Matthew SR Old Rochester 7:02.6 21:53.0  
34 Koestner, Bailey JR Fairhaven 7:02.9 21:54.0  
35 Pickford, Sebastian SO Dighton-Rehoboth 7:03.2 21:55.0  
36 Dillen, Adreanna JR Wareham 7:04.5 21:59.0  
37 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 7:05.1 22:01.0  
38 Burke, Cole SO Old Rochester 7:05.5 22:02.0  
39 Yurof, Nathan SO Old Rochester 7:05.8 22:03.0  
40 Burke, Luke SR Old Rochester 7:06.1 22:04.0  
41 Hellstrom, Sam SO Fairhaven 7:07.4 22:08.0  
42 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 7:07.6 22:08.5  
43 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:07.7 22:09.0  
44 Nelson, Connor SO Somerset-Berkley 7:10.6 22:18.0  
45 Zhao, Justin SO Fairhaven 7:14.2 22:29.0  
46 Pontes, Trevor JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:17.4 22:39.0  
47 Baganha, Jason SO Somerset-Berkley 7:17.7 22:40.0  
48 Walters, Connor SR Apponequet 7:18.3 22:42.0  
49 Mullin, Zachary SO Apponequet 7:18.7 22:43.0  
50 Gray, Ian SO Bourne 7:20.6 22:49.0  
51 Dennison, Cole JR Old Rochester 7:24.1 23:00.0  
52 Karo, Tyler JR Old Rochester 7:26.1 23:06.0  
53 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:28.0 23:12.0  
54 Vincent, August SO Old Rochester 7:29.0 23:15.0  
55 Botelho, Jacob JR Somerset-Berkley 7:33.8 23:30.0  
56 Brunette, Chris SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:33.9 23:30.5  
57 Fournier , Brady SR Seekonk 7:35.1 23:34.0  
58 Look, Ethan SO Somerset-Berkley 7:38.6 23:45.0  
59 Rocha, Peter JR Fairhaven 7:40.2 23:50.0  
60 Bennett, Kaylie SO Old Rochester 7:40.5 23:51.0  
61 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 7:42.2 23:56.0  
62 Santos, Jenante' SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:42.8 23:58.0  
63 Patrick, Andrew JR Apponequet 7:43.8 24:01.0  
64 Darcy, Christopher SR Bourne 7:46.7 24:10.0  
65 Teixeira, Jaiden JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:49.9 24:20.0  
66 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 7:50.5 24:22.0  
67 Loud, Jordan SR Apponequet 7:51.2 24:24.0  
68 Gobeil, Grady SO Bourne 7:51.8 24:26.0  
69 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:53.1 24:30.0  
70 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:56.3 24:40.0  
71 Allaire, Quinn SR Fairhaven 8:01.5 24:56.0  
72 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 8:02.4 24:59.0  
73 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:06.9 25:13.0  
74 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:08.9 25:19.0  
75 Mederios, Joshua SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:09.8 25:22.0  
76 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:10.2 25:23.0  
77 Yell, Tyler SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:15.9 25:41.0  
78 Freitas, Heidi JR Apponequet 8:16.7 25:43.5  
79 Sousa, Jewelya SR Fairhaven 8:21.4 25:58.0  
80 Pereira, Ian SO Fairhaven 8:22.1 26:00.0  
81 Look, Dylan SO Somerset-Berkley 8:23.0 26:03.0  
82 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case 8:26.6 26:14.0  
83 Ellis, Kylie SR Fairhaven 8:41.7 27:01.0  
84 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 8:45.2 27:12.0  
85 Renehan, Natalie SR Fairhaven 8:47.2 27:18.0  
86 Racine, Autumn SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:50.7 27:29.0  
87 Green, Taylor SO Old Rochester 8:52.6 27:35.0  
88 Lazaro, Victoria SR Fairhaven 8:57.8 27:51.0  
89 Perdiago, Holly SO Fairhaven 8:59.4 27:56.0  
90 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 9:02.0 28:04.0  
91 Aguiar, Ashton SO Somerset-Berkley 9:03.6 28:09.0  
92 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley 9:09.7 28:28.0  
93 Eyma, Cassandra JR Somerset-Berkley 9:16.4 28:49.0  
94 Oliver, Hannah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:22.6 29:08.0  
95 Canuel, Julia JR Somerset-Berkley 9:24.5 29:14.0  
96 Morgello, Sydney JR Apponequet 9:26.1 29:19.0  
97 Janczura, Jacob JR Apponequet 9:47.3 30:25.0  
98 Fournier , Nathan JR Seekonk 9:55.4 30:50.0  
99 Perry, Victoria SO Old Rochester 10:03.7 31:16.0  
100 Baptista, Faith SO Fairhaven 10:44.3 33:22.0  
101 Lima, Alisia SR Greater New Bedford RVT 10:50.7 33:42.0