Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gower, Sophie SO Concord-Carlisle 5:59.9 12:35.8  
2 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:07.5 12:51.8  
3 Theiler, Daphne SO Sharon 6:13.6 13:04.5  
4 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:14.5 13:06.4  
5 DeVeau, Abigail SO Framingham 6:17.9 13:13.5  
6 Keefe, Riain SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.2 13:22.6  
7 Olson, Olivia SO Bishop Feehan 6:23.1 13:24.5  
8 Shea, Lila SO Braintree 6:23.6 13:25.5  
9 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.0 13:26.4  
10 Bardzik, Lana SO Concord-Carlisle 6:24.6 13:27.6  
11 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 6:25.1 13:28.7  
12 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:27.1 13:32.8  
13 Soule, Katherine SO Walpole 6:31.1 13:41.3  
14 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.8 13:44.8  
15 Borah, Elizabeth SO Bishop Feehan 6:35.0 13:49.4  
16 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 13:53.6  
17 Synnestvedt, Isabella SO Concord-Carlisle 6:37.6 13:54.9  
18 Joy, Grace SO Hopkinton 6:38.0 13:55.8  
19 Sellers, Juliet SO Andover 6:38.2 13:56.2  
20 Heberlig, Sarah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:41.9 14:03.9  
21 O'Hanlon, Grace SO Bishop Feehan 6:42.3 14:04.9  
22 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 6:42.5 14:05.1  
23 Boudries, Leila SO Andover 6:46.0 14:12.5  
24 Lawrence, Avry SO Shepherd Hill 6:46.4 14:13.3  
25 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 6:47.2 14:15.0  
26 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.3 14:19.4  
27 Ogden, Grace SO Concord-Carlisle 6:51.3 14:23.6  
28 Sullivan, Christina SO Milton 6:51.7 14:24.6  
29 Sullivan, Erin SO Needham 6:55.2 14:31.8  
30 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SO Concord-Carlisle 6:55.2 14:31.8  
31 Montgomery, Julia SO Needham 6:55.3 14:32.1  
32 Tyler, Alyssa SO Barnstable 6:56.0 14:33.6  
33 Federiconi, Julia SO Malden Catholic 6:56.5 14:34.5  
34 Veale, Madalein SO Algonquin 6:56.5 14:34.6  
35 Quinlan, Kiley FR Taunton 6:56.6 14:34.8  
36 Brigl, Julia SO Brookline 6:57.9 14:37.5  
37 Griffor, Kate SO Needham 6:57.9 14:37.6  
38 Milligan, Kayleigh SO Needham 6:59.4 14:40.7  
39 Martino, Ana SO Brookline 6:59.9 14:41.7  
40 Leonard, Waverly SO Concord-Carlisle 7:00.1 14:42.2  
41 Gertner, Leehy SO Brookline 7:00.2 14:42.5  
42 Sciacca, Grace SO Algonquin 7:00.6 14:43.2  
43 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:02.2 14:46.5  
44 Burgess, Jennie SO North Quincy 7:02.2 14:46.6  
45 Dias, Phylicia FR Taunton 7:02.3 14:46.9  
46 Glassburn, Hayley SO Hopkinton 7:03.5 14:49.3  
47 Morris, Amber SO Marlborough 7:04.6 14:51.7  
48 Brown, Vrinda SO Brookline 7:05.5 14:53.5  
49 White, Audrey SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 14:55.9  
50 Cahill, Molly FR Barnstable 7:07.8 14:58.4  
51 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.1 14:58.9  
52 Cleary, Nora SO Pembroke 7:08.3 14:59.3  
53 Carter, Audrey SO Concord-Carlisle 7:08.6 15:00.0  
54 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.8 15:00.3  
55 Bousquet, Ella SO Hingham 7:09.4 15:01.6  
56 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 7:10.0 15:03.0  
57 Rothwell, Emma SO Framingham 7:10.2 15:03.5  
58 Norton, Hailey SO Algonquin 7:11.3 15:05.6  
59 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 7:11.9 15:06.8  
60 Webster, Juliana SO Walpole 7:12.5 15:08.3  
61 Morris, Rebecca SO North Quincy 7:14.8 15:12.9  
62 daSilva , Kaitlyn SO Dartmouth 7:16.1 15:15.8  
63 Callery, Katie SO Hopkinton 7:17.1 15:17.8  
64 Schultz, Callie SO Duxbury 7:18.1 15:19.9  
65 Denning, Alessandra SO Hingham 7:18.5 15:20.9  
66 Boylan, Meckenzie SO Milton 7:19.3 15:22.4  
67 Rodolakis, Liz FR Barnstable 7:19.4 15:22.8  
68 Lincou, Jade SO Needham 7:19.7 15:23.3  
69 Trecker, Lauren SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.9 15:23.7  
70 Elmhurst, Jessica SO Walpole 7:20.2 15:24.4  
71 Redington, Abigail SO Andover 7:23.2 15:30.6  
72 Egan, Sabrina SO North Quincy 7:23.6 15:31.6  
73 Passarantilli, Adrienne 8 Boston Latin School 7:23.7 15:31.7  
74 Freeman, Caroline SO Algonquin 7:24.0 15:32.3  
75 Walton, Zora SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.2 15:32.8  
76 Rajeshhanne, Cynthia SO Algonquin 7:24.4 15:33.2  
77 Barrett, Anna SO Needham 7:24.5 15:33.3  
78 Collins, Suzanne SO Brookline 7:24.9 15:34.2  
79 Bowers, Margaret SO Concord-Carlisle 7:25.6 15:35.7  
80 Cerny, Ainsley SO Algonquin 7:26.0 15:36.6  
81 O'Leary, Elyse SO Tewksbury 7:27.1 15:38.8  
82 Ahola, Vanessa SO Pembroke 7:27.5 15:39.6  
83 Storch, Camille SO Andover 7:29.5 15:44.0  
84 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 7:30.3 15:45.6  
85 Bryden, Sarah SO Hingham 7:30.8 15:46.6  
86 Hamwey, Bridget 8 Boston Latin School 7:31.0 15:47.0  
87 Kaplan, Anna SO Brookline 7:31.2 15:47.4  
88 Taylor, Sydney SO Walpole 7:33.0 15:51.3  
89 Nolan, Lexi SO Hingham 7:33.3 15:51.9  
90 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:33.7 15:52.6  
91 Campbell, Aislin SO Algonquin 7:34.7 15:54.8  
92 Condinho, Grace FR Barnstable 7:34.9 15:55.3  
93 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.1 15:55.8  
94 Jarvis, Emma SO Brookline 7:35.9 15:57.3  
95 Kaiser, Alexandra SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.8 16:01.3  
96 Pease, Kate SO Milford 7:38.6 16:03.1  
97 Lloyd, Emmy SO Duxbury 7:39.1 16:04.0  
98 Smith, Jaya SO Needham 7:40.3 16:06.6  
99 Murphy, Jackie SO Pembroke 7:40.4 16:06.8  
100 Johnson, Lana SO Northampton 7:40.5 16:07.1  
101 Taranto Paz, Melina SO Northampton 7:40.7 16:07.3  
102 Kalvert, Sasha SO Brookline 7:41.5 16:09.0  
103 Hinkle, Erica SO Tewksbury 7:42.1 16:10.5  
104 Nardone, Olivia SO Brookline 7:43.3 16:12.9  
105 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 7:46.5 16:19.6  
106 Sousa, Juliana SO Dartmouth 7:49.5 16:26.0  
107 Finkel, Eliana SO Northampton 7:49.6 16:26.1  
108 Chronopoulos, Elena SO Malden Catholic 7:50.5 16:27.9  
109 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 7:50.6 16:28.2  
110 Pinto, Julie SO Algonquin 7:51.2 16:29.5  
111 O'Connor, Tyler SO Hingham 7:52.0 16:31.1  
112 McAllister, Julia SO Hingham 7:52.1 16:31.4  
113 Boyer, Teel SO Hingham 7:52.7 16:32.6  
114 Male, Viona SO Doherty 7:53.1 16:33.4  
115 Lang, Lucie SO Doherty 7:54.9 16:37.2  
116 Murray, Julia SO Braintree 7:56.8 16:41.2  
117 Andrews, Alexis SO King Philip 7:59.9 16:47.7  
118 Belfer, Emma SO Algonquin 8:01.7 16:51.6  
119 Smith, Emma SO Brookline 8:02.0 16:52.2  
120 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:03.9 16:56.2  
121 Muldowney, Cassidy SO King Philip 8:05.1 16:58.6  
122 Kaushik, Sristi SO Algonquin 8:09.6 17:08.2  
123 Gervais, Lyndaelle SO Brockton 8:09.8 17:08.6  
124 Donnelly, Hannah SO Northampton 8:11.0 17:11.0  
125 Morganelli, Isabella SO Westfield 8:13.1 17:15.6  
126 Brown, Gabriella SO Milton 8:14.0 17:17.3  
127 Matuzek, Sydney SO Grafton 8:15.6 17:20.6  
128 Freedman, Madi SO Northampton 8:16.3 17:22.1  
129 Conlin, Della SO King Philip 8:16.5 17:22.6  
130 Vitale, Emmaline SO Northampton 8:17.9 17:25.5  
131 Roiter, Charlotte SO Algonquin 8:21.1 17:32.2  
132 Crowley, Kylie SO Grafton 8:22.5 17:35.2  
133 Buckley, Trinity SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:29.1 17:49.1  
134 Serpe, Eleanor SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:30.0 17:51.0  
135 Khalifa, Alisha SO Billerica 8:31.4 17:53.9  
136 Zhao, Cindy SO Framingham 8:32.0 17:55.1  
137 Sullivan, Ava SO Framingham 8:37.7 18:07.0  
138 Famolare, Genna SO Billerica 8:38.2 18:08.1  
139 Dykeman, Mary SO Framingham 8:40.2 18:12.3  
140 Savas, Maia SO Bridgewater-Raynham 8:41.4 18:14.9  
141 Allan, Annalisa JR Doherty 8:54.3 18:41.9  
142 Chaudhara, Abha SO Sharon 8:54.8 18:42.9  
143 Poyser, Jessica JR Doherty 9:02.8 18:59.8  
144 Coelho, Naidelly SO Framingham 9:06.6 19:07.8