Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lamburn, William SR Algonquin 5:14.5 16:17.1  
2 Evers, Max SR Shrewsbury 5:18.3 16:29.1  
3 Melisi, Nicholas SR Natick 5:20.1 16:34.5  
4 Saks, Jordan SR Sharon 5:23.5 16:45.0  
5 Brewster, Connor SR Barnstable 5:23.8 16:46.2  
6 Pereira, Jack JR New Bedford 5:25.0 16:49.7  
7 Donahue, David SR Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6  
8 Starovoytov, Mark SR Sharon 5:29.8 17:04.9  
9 Cullen, Michael SR Needham 5:31.1 17:08.8  
10 Vona, Padraig SR Saint John's 5:31.5 17:10.1  
11 Gamache, Cole SR Algonquin 5:31.7 17:10.7  
12 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SR Wakefield 5:34.1 17:18.1  
13 Clark, Jackson SR Beverly 5:36.0 17:24.1  
14 Kiser, Kevin SR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.4  
15 Cole, Sean SR Barnstable 5:37.4 17:28.3  
16 Reddy, Siddharth SR Sharon 5:38.0 17:30.2  
17 Ciccarelli, Anton SR Natick 5:38.0 17:30.3  
18 Meara, Nick SR Wellesley 5:38.1 17:30.7  
19 Jellison, Zack SR Wakefield 5:38.8 17:32.7  
20 Weiss, Drew SR Wellesley 5:39.4 17:34.7  
21 Gillette, Zach SR Belmont 5:39.9 17:36.0  
22 Mileguir, Yehonatan SR Newton South 5:40.1 17:36.9  
23 Friedman, Jaden SR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.8  
24 Medina, Mikhail SR Algonquin 5:41.2 17:40.3  
25 Jones, Griffin SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.6  
26 Trenk, Eddie SR Wellesley 5:43.4 17:47.0  
27 Kelsey, Kevin SR Beverly 5:43.6 17:47.7  
28 Lawlor, William SR Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.3  
29 Wolinski, Jonathan SR Burlington 5:45.3 17:52.9  
30 Westgate, Steven SR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.3  
31 Rice, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.2 17:55.7  
32 Knapp, Andre SR Algonquin 5:46.5 17:56.8  
33 Flint, Trevor SR Mansfield 5:46.8 17:57.7  
34 Cromwell, Richard SR Burlington 5:47.2 17:58.8  
35 Vacca, Brendan SR Wakefield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
36 Dioun, Cameron SR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.3  
37 Carlson, Leo SR Wellesley 5:47.9 18:01.1  
38 Joerres, Dylan SR Saint John's 5:48.0 18:01.4  
39 Michaud, Colby SR Hopkinton 5:48.1 18:01.6  
40 Maio, Jake SR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.7  
41 Gothorpe, Connor SR Saint John's 5:48.5 18:02.8  
42 Patel, Milan SR Newton South 5:49.1 18:04.6  
43 Hodge, Brady SR Algonquin 5:49.4 18:05.6  
44 Kipp, Dan SR Mansfield 5:49.8 18:06.9  
45 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.0  
46 Harrington, Sam SR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
47 Frost, Brennan SR Beverly 5:50.5 18:09.0  
48 Burke, Cam SR Marlborough 5:50.5 18:09.2  
49 Jaffe, Jonah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 18:11.2  
50 Bisciotti, Jason SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.2 18:11.3  
51 O’Leary, Brian SR Marlborough 5:51.8 18:13.1  
52 Edwards, Alex SR Natick 5:51.9 18:13.4  
53 Whitney, Chase JR Saint John's 5:52.6 18:15.7  
54 Briggs, Peter SR Natick 5:52.7 18:15.9  
55 Harmon, Eli SR Shepherd Hill 5:53.2 18:17.6  
56 Siano, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.5 18:18.4  
57 Zucker, Jacob SR Brookline 5:53.7 18:19.2  
58 Flynn, Connor SR Natick 5:54.0 18:20.0  
59 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 5:55.9 18:25.8  
60 Demers, Jacob SR Beverly 5:56.0 18:26.1  
61 Peterson, James SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:56.0 18:26.1  
62 Litos, Eric SR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7  
63 Hinkel, Jackson SR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.8 18:28.7  
64 Hudak, Liam JR Bishop Feehan 5:56.8 18:28.7  
65 Popthanaboyina, Aryan SR Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.2  
66 Glickman, Dan SR Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.4  
67 Skeldon, Alex SR Wakefield 5:57.9 18:32.0  
68 Lee, Nicholas SR Wellesley 5:58.8 18:34.8  
69 Donovan, Robbie SR North Quincy 5:59.6 18:37.3  
70 Sample, Cory SR Wakefield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
71 Tran, Vinh SR North Quincy 6:00.1 18:39.1  
72 Crowley, Liam SR Walpole 6:00.8 18:41.0  
73 Skillings, Matt SR Marlborough 6:00.9 18:41.5  
74 Murphy, Harry SR Walpole 6:01.1 18:41.9  
75 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.2  
76 Harding, Chris SR Wellesley 6:01.2 18:42.3  
77 Amaya, Oscar SR Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3  
78 Dean, Caleb SR Brockton 6:01.9 18:44.5  
79 Ibrahim, James SR Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.5  
80 Beauchesne, Tyler SR Algonquin 6:03.5 18:49.5  
81 Cherkasky, Michael SR Brookline 6:03.7 18:50.1  
82 Clancy, Jake SR Algonquin 6:03.9 18:50.6  
83 Rupert, Dartagnan SR Framingham 6:04.0 18:51.0  
84 Andrews, Jackson SR Saint John's 6:04.2 18:51.6  
85 Crisafulli, Nathan SR Marlborough 6:04.2 18:51.8  
86 Noke, Liam SR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.2  
87 Oliveira, Zachary SR Taunton 6:04.4 18:52.4  
88 Gay, Jeremy SR Taunton 6:04.8 18:53.4  
89 Roos, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:05.2 18:54.7  
90 Morris, Henry SR Walpole 6:05.4 18:55.3  
91 O'Brien, Aidan SR Walpole 6:06.0 18:57.3  
92 Hees, Harrisison SR Belmont 6:06.2 18:57.8  
93 Nepomnayshy, Zack SR Andover 6:06.3 18:58.2  
94 Fitzgerald, Conor JR Shepherd Hill 6:06.3 18:58.2  
95 Banat, Jad SR Shrewsbury 6:06.4 18:58.6  
96 Canestaro, Aaron SR Wakefield 6:06.6 18:59.1  
97 Glowacky, Will SR Wellesley 6:07.2 19:00.8  
98 Longo, Nicholas SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.0 19:03.5  
99 Foley, Tim SR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.0  
100 Ross, Will SR Shepherd Hill 6:08.9 19:06.3  
101 Rudy, Colin SR Wakefield 6:09.1 19:06.7  
102 Gauthier, Josh SR Algonquin 6:10.0 19:09.6  
103 Carroll, Jack SR Wellesley 6:10.9 19:12.5  
104 Iwanski, Aaron SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.9 19:15.7  
105 Giavalisco, Claudiio SR Amherst-Pelham 6:12.6 19:17.7  
106 Ladue, Robert SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.6 19:20.8  
107 Conti, Paul JR Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
108 Hart, Addison SR Needham 6:14.4 19:23.3  
109 Cook, Will SR North Quincy 6:14.4 19:23.3  
110 Williams, Seth SR Brookline 6:15.4 19:26.3  
111 Beams, Charlie SR Andover 6:16.1 19:28.6  
112 Praburam, Pranav SR Shrewsbury 6:16.3 19:29.3  
113 Youngreen, Cole SR Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.3  
114 Mazariegos, Diego SR Framingham 6:16.7 19:30.4  
115 Bartlett, Daniel SR Natick 6:17.1 19:31.6  
116 Wagner, Ben SR Wellesley 6:17.3 19:32.4  
117 Salamone, Owen SR Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4  
118 Schurter, David SR Wakefield 6:17.7 19:33.6  
119 Keefe, Timothy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.1 19:34.7  
120 Sicotte , Jayden SR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
121 Noke, Andrew SR King Philip 6:18.5 19:36.0  
122 McGovern, Aidan SR Needham 6:18.6 19:36.3  
123 Carnes, Kevin SR Burlington 6:19.0 19:37.5  
124 Meek, Oliver SR Needham 6:19.0 19:37.8  
125 Morales, Tayson JR Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3  
126 Treyz, Eric SR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.6 19:39.4  
127 Ford, Noah SR Wellesley 6:19.6 19:39.6  
128 Bridgman, Sam SR Northampton 6:20.3 19:41.6  
129 Kelly, Christopher SR Framingham 6:20.8 19:43.1  
130 Mattson, Quinn JR Burlington 6:20.9 19:43.6  
131 Palmer, Jackson SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:21.0 19:43.7  
132 Nelson, Jack SR North Quincy 6:21.4 19:45.0  
133 Ward, Matthew JR Braintree 6:21.6 19:45.7  
134 Austin, Jonah SR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.4  
135 Stempel, Chase SR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.5  
136 Hees, Oliver SR Belmont 6:22.8 19:49.5  
137 Ciccone, Danny SR Milford 6:23.5 19:51.6  
138 Barbour, Neil SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.6  
139 Fahey, Dylan SR Wakefield 6:24.1 19:53.4  
140 Carpio-Pretel, Indra SR Amherst-Pelham 6:24.8 19:55.8  
141 Benedek , Oscar SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.5 19:57.7  
142 Desmond, Connor SR Burlington 6:25.5 19:58.0  
143 Walsh, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:25.9 19:59.0  
144 Taylor, Jack SR Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.4  
145 Evans, Sam SR King Philip 6:26.0 19:59.5  
146 Coghlin, Brady SR Saint John's 6:28.1 20:05.8  
147 Diller, Adam SR Malden Catholic 6:28.1 20:05.9  
148 Small, Nicholas SR Framingham 6:28.2 20:06.3  
149 Quinn, Hunter SR Malden Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7  
150 Sullivan, James SR Algonquin 6:30.2 20:12.5  
151 Foster, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:31.1 20:15.3  
152 Cabral, Kevin SR Braintree 6:32.3 20:19.0  
153 Currier, Robert JR Stoughton 6:32.4 20:19.2  
154 Zytkovicz, Max SR Andover 6:32.5 20:19.5  
155 Kassis, Noah SR Northampton 6:32.7 20:20.2  
156 Viveiros, Ryan SR Framingham 6:33.2 20:21.9  
157 Slatkavitz, Sean SR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1  
158 Francouer, Matt SR North Quincy 6:34.8 20:26.9  
159 Russo, Brad SR Stoughton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
160 Xiong, Jason SR Sharon 6:35.5 20:29.0  
161 Schnitzer, Robby SR Sharon 6:35.7 20:29.7  
162 Bafaro, Steven SR Saint John's 6:35.9 20:30.2  
163 Long, Noah SR Saint John's 6:36.2 20:31.2  
164 Capobianco, Cole SR Burlington 6:37.9 20:36.3  
165 Merritt, Jake SR Wellesley 6:38.6 20:38.7  
166 Masterson, Cormac JR Bishop Feehan 6:38.7 20:38.9  
167 Tomsyck, Jack SR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
168 Riguerio, Jack SR Framingham 6:39.3 20:40.8  
169 Leonard, Matt SR North Quincy 6:39.4 20:41.0  
170 Moore, Andrew SR Hopkinton 6:40.4 20:44.3  
171 Damiani, Dominic SR Brockton 6:41.6 20:47.8  
172 Kam, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:42.3 20:50.0  
173 Kivkik, Dave SO Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:55.7  
174 Black, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:44.2 20:56.0  
175 Acquaah-Mensah, David SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.6 20:57.3  
176 Lussier, Bode SR Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
177 Kelly, Justin JR Burlington 6:47.2 21:05.4  
178 Terrill, Alexander SR Milford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
179 Jansons, Jack SR Milford 6:48.5 21:09.4  
180 Carnes, Jonathan SR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
181 Cui, David SR Belmont 6:49.2 21:11.6  
182 Ingargiola, Nicholas SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.1 21:14.2  
183 Midon, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4  
184 Bohlke, Nick SR Brookline 6:50.4 21:15.2  
185 McGrath, John SR Walpole 6:50.9 21:16.8  
186 Wilkinson, Ethan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
187 Patel, Akash SR Stoughton 6:51.7 21:19.2  
188 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) SR Braintree 6:51.8 21:19.6  
189 Davin, Daniel SR Grafton 6:53.8 21:25.8  
190 Chi, Wilson SR Shrewsbury 6:54.8 21:28.7  
191 McCauley, Kaleb SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:56.4 21:33.7  
192 Rosen, Jake SR Northampton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
193 Brooks, Trevor SR Saint John's 6:58.7 21:41.2  
194 Lemire, Collin SR Saint John's 6:58.9 21:41.7  
195 Ramanan, Vidyut SR Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.2  
196 Khond, Nikhil SR Stoughton 7:01.3 21:49.2  
197 Slyva , Jacob SR New Bedford 7:03.4 21:55.7  
198 Akella, Deepak SR Stoughton 7:04.9 22:00.4  
199 Heuck, Maximo SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.7 22:02.9  
200 Levy, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:06.1 22:04.1  
201 Tagliamonte, Christian JR Burlington 7:07.0 22:06.9  
202 Shao, Matt SR Malden Catholic 7:09.8 22:15.6  
203 Dix File, Jacob SR Brockton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
204 Cornell, Hank SR Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.6  
205 Weiner, Justin SR Mansfield 7:11.1 22:19.6  
206 Anderson, Ryan SR Saint John's 7:13.7 22:27.5  
207 Santoro, Tim SR King Philip 7:14.5 22:30.2  
208 Boris, Grady SR Grafton 7:16.9 22:37.5  
209 Abe-Peters, Fiyinfoluwa SR Framingham 7:19.0 22:44.2  
210 Patel, Sheen SR Newton South 7:19.2 22:44.6  
211 O'Grady, Brandon SR Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.6  
212 Clark, Julian SR Northampton 7:26.8 23:08.4  
213 Kitsis, Russell SR King Philip 7:27.1 23:09.2  
214 McIntyre, Dylan SR Mansfield 7:28.7 23:14.2  
215 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SR Mansfield 7:29.1 23:15.4  
216 Dean, Andrew SR Northampton 7:29.5 23:16.6  
217 Bauer, Matthew SR Natick 7:39.1 23:46.7  
218 Reddy, Shashank SR Sharon 7:43.3 23:59.5  
219 Ramprasad, Pranav SR Shrewsbury 7:43.4 23:59.8  
220 O'Donnell, Fletcher JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:44.9 24:04.5  
221 Udayabanu, Arvind SR Shrewsbury 7:48.8 24:16.7