Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:14.5 16:17.1  
2 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:18.3 16:29.1  
3 Melisi, Nicholas JR Natick 5:20.1 16:34.5  
4 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:23.5 16:45.0  
5 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:23.8 16:46.2  
6 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:25.0 16:49.7  
7 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6  
8 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:29.8 17:04.9  
9 Cullen, Michael JR Needham 5:31.1 17:08.8  
10 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:31.5 17:10.1  
11 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:31.7 17:10.7  
12 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 5:34.1 17:18.1  
13 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 5:36.0 17:24.1  
14 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.4  
15 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:37.4 17:28.3  
16 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:38.0 17:30.2  
17 Ciccarelli, Anton JR Natick 5:38.0 17:30.3  
18 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:38.1 17:30.7  
19 Jellison, Zack JR Wakefield 5:38.8 17:32.7  
20 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 5:39.4 17:34.7  
21 Gillette, Zach JR Belmont 5:39.9 17:36.0  
22 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:40.1 17:36.9  
23 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.8  
24 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 5:41.2 17:40.3  
25 Jones, Griffin JR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.6  
26 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:43.4 17:47.0  
27 Kelsey, Kevin JR Beverly 5:43.6 17:47.7  
28 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.3  
29 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 5:45.3 17:52.9  
30 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.3  
31 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.2 17:55.7  
32 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 5:46.5 17:56.8  
33 Flint, Trevor JR Mansfield 5:46.8 17:57.7  
34 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 5:47.2 17:58.8  
35 Vacca, Brendan JR Wakefield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
36 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.3  
37 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 5:47.9 18:01.1  
38 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:48.0 18:01.4  
39 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 5:48.1 18:01.6  
40 Maio, Jake JR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.7  
41 Gothorpe, Connor JR Saint John's 5:48.5 18:02.8  
42 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 5:49.1 18:04.6  
43 Hodge, Brady JR Algonquin 5:49.4 18:05.6  
44 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 5:49.8 18:06.9  
45 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.0  
46 Harrington, Sam JR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
47 Frost, Brennan JR Beverly 5:50.5 18:09.0  
48 Burke, Cam JR Marlborough 5:50.5 18:09.2  
49 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 18:11.2  
50 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 5:51.2 18:11.3  
51 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough 5:51.8 18:13.1  
52 Edwards, Alex JR Natick 5:51.9 18:13.4  
53 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:52.6 18:15.7  
54 Briggs, Peter JR Natick 5:52.7 18:15.9  
55 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:53.2 18:17.6  
56 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 5:53.5 18:18.4  
57 Zucker, Jacob JR Brookline 5:53.7 18:19.2  
58 Flynn, Connor JR Natick 5:54.0 18:20.0  
59 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 5:55.9 18:25.8  
60 Demers, Jacob JR Beverly 5:56.0 18:26.1  
61 Peterson, James JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:56.0 18:26.1  
62 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7  
63 Hinkel, Jackson JR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.8 18:28.7  
64 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 5:56.8 18:28.7  
65 Popthanaboyina, Aryan JR Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.2  
66 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.4  
67 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 5:57.9 18:32.0  
68 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 5:58.8 18:34.8  
69 Donovan, Robbie JR North Quincy 5:59.6 18:37.3  
70 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
71 Tran, Vinh JR North Quincy 6:00.1 18:39.1  
72 Crowley, Liam JR Walpole 6:00.8 18:41.0  
73 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 6:00.9 18:41.5  
74 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:01.1 18:41.9  
75 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.2  
76 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:01.2 18:42.3  
77 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3  
78 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:01.9 18:44.5  
79 Ibrahim, James JR Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.5  
80 Beauchesne, Tyler JR Algonquin 6:03.5 18:49.5  
81 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:03.7 18:50.1  
82 Clancy, Jake JR Algonquin 6:03.9 18:50.6  
83 Rupert, Dartagnan JR Framingham 6:04.0 18:51.0  
84 Andrews, Jackson JR Saint John's 6:04.2 18:51.6  
85 Crisafulli, Nathan JR Marlborough 6:04.2 18:51.8  
86 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.2  
87 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:04.4 18:52.4  
88 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:04.8 18:53.4  
89 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:05.2 18:54.7  
90 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:05.4 18:55.3  
91 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:06.0 18:57.3  
92 Hees, Harrisison JR Belmont 6:06.2 18:57.8  
93 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:06.3 18:58.2  
94 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:06.3 18:58.2  
95 Banat, Jad JR Shrewsbury 6:06.4 18:58.6  
96 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:06.6 18:59.1  
97 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:07.2 19:00.8  
98 Longo, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.0 19:03.5  
99 Foley, Tim JR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.0  
100 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:08.9 19:06.3  
101 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 6:09.1 19:06.7  
102 Gauthier, Josh JR Algonquin 6:10.0 19:09.6  
103 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:10.9 19:12.5  
104 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:11.9 19:15.7  
105 Giavalisco, Claudiio JR Amherst-Pelham 6:12.6 19:17.7  
106 Ladue, Robert JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.6 19:20.8  
107 Conti, Paul SO Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
108 Hart, Addison JR Needham 6:14.4 19:23.3  
109 Cook, Will JR North Quincy 6:14.4 19:23.3  
110 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:15.4 19:26.3  
111 Beams, Charlie JR Andover 6:16.1 19:28.6  
112 Praburam, Pranav JR Shrewsbury 6:16.3 19:29.3  
113 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.3  
114 Mazariegos, Diego JR Framingham 6:16.7 19:30.4  
115 Bartlett, Daniel JR Natick 6:17.1 19:31.6  
116 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:17.3 19:32.4  
117 Salamone, Owen JR Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4  
118 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:17.7 19:33.6  
119 Keefe, Timothy JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.1 19:34.7  
120 Sicotte , Jayden JR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
121 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:18.5 19:36.0  
122 McGovern, Aidan JR Needham 6:18.6 19:36.3  
123 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 6:19.0 19:37.5  
124 Meek, Oliver JR Needham 6:19.0 19:37.8  
125 Morales, Tayson SO Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3  
126 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.6 19:39.4  
127 Ford, Noah JR Wellesley 6:19.6 19:39.6  
128 Bridgman, Sam JR Northampton 6:20.3 19:41.6  
129 Kelly, Christopher JR Framingham 6:20.8 19:43.1  
130 Mattson, Quinn SO Burlington 6:20.9 19:43.6  
131 Palmer, Jackson JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:21.0 19:43.7  
132 Nelson, Jack JR North Quincy 6:21.4 19:45.0  
133 Ward, Matthew SO Braintree 6:21.6 19:45.7  
134 Austin, Jonah JR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.4  
135 Stempel, Chase JR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.5  
136 Hees, Oliver JR Belmont 6:22.8 19:49.5  
137 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:23.5 19:51.6  
138 Barbour, Neil JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.6  
139 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:24.1 19:53.4  
140 Carpio-Pretel, Indra JR Amherst-Pelham 6:24.8 19:55.8  
141 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.5 19:57.7  
142 Desmond, Connor JR Burlington 6:25.5 19:58.0  
143 Walsh, Kevin JR Saint John's 6:25.9 19:59.0  
144 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.4  
145 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:26.0 19:59.5  
146 Coghlin, Brady JR Saint John's 6:28.1 20:05.8  
147 Diller, Adam JR Malden Catholic 6:28.1 20:05.9  
148 Small, Nicholas JR Framingham 6:28.2 20:06.3  
149 Quinn, Hunter JR Malden Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7  
150 Sullivan, James JR Algonquin 6:30.2 20:12.5  
151 Foster, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:31.1 20:15.3  
152 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:32.3 20:19.0  
153 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:32.4 20:19.2  
154 Zytkovicz, Max JR Andover 6:32.5 20:19.5  
155 Kassis, Noah JR Northampton 6:32.7 20:20.2  
156 Viveiros, Ryan JR Framingham 6:33.2 20:21.9  
157 Slatkavitz, Sean JR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1  
158 Francouer, Matt JR North Quincy 6:34.8 20:26.9  
159 Russo, Brad JR Stoughton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
160 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:35.5 20:29.0  
161 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:35.7 20:29.7  
162 Bafaro, Steven JR Saint John's 6:35.9 20:30.2  
163 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 6:36.2 20:31.2  
164 Capobianco, Cole JR Burlington 6:37.9 20:36.3  
165 Merritt, Jake JR Wellesley 6:38.6 20:38.7  
166 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 6:38.7 20:38.9  
167 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
168 Riguerio, Jack JR Framingham 6:39.3 20:40.8  
169 Leonard, Matt JR North Quincy 6:39.4 20:41.0  
170 Moore, Andrew JR Hopkinton 6:40.4 20:44.3  
171 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:41.6 20:47.8  
172 Kam, Nicholas JR Braintree 6:42.3 20:50.0  
173 Kivkik, Dave FR Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:55.7  
174 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:44.2 20:56.0  
175 Acquaah-Mensah, David JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.6 20:57.3  
176 Lussier, Bode JR Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
177 Kelly, Justin SO Burlington 6:47.2 21:05.4  
178 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
179 Jansons, Jack JR Milford 6:48.5 21:09.4  
180 Carnes, Jonathan JR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
181 Cui, David JR Belmont 6:49.2 21:11.6  
182 Ingargiola, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.1 21:14.2  
183 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4  
184 Bohlke, Nick JR Brookline 6:50.4 21:15.2  
185 McGrath, John JR Walpole 6:50.9 21:16.8  
186 Wilkinson, Ethan JR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
187 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 6:51.7 21:19.2  
188 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 6:51.8 21:19.6  
189 Davin, Daniel JR Grafton 6:53.8 21:25.8  
190 Chi, Wilson JR Shrewsbury 6:54.8 21:28.7  
191 McCauley, Kaleb JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:56.4 21:33.7  
192 Rosen, Jake JR Northampton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
193 Brooks, Trevor JR Saint John's 6:58.7 21:41.2  
194 Lemire, Collin JR Saint John's 6:58.9 21:41.7  
195 Ramanan, Vidyut JR Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.2  
196 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton 7:01.3 21:49.2  
197 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:03.4 21:55.7  
198 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton 7:04.9 22:00.4  
199 Heuck, Maximo JR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.7 22:02.9  
200 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:06.1 22:04.1  
201 Tagliamonte, Christian SO Burlington 7:07.0 22:06.9  
202 Shao, Matt JR Malden Catholic 7:09.8 22:15.6  
203 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
204 Cornell, Hank JR Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.6  
205 Weiner, Justin JR Mansfield 7:11.1 22:19.6  
206 Anderson, Ryan JR Saint John's 7:13.7 22:27.5  
207 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:14.5 22:30.2  
208 Boris, Grady JR Grafton 7:16.9 22:37.5  
209 Abe-Peters, Fiyinfoluwa SR Framingham 7:19.0 22:44.2  
210 Patel, Sheen JR Newton South 7:19.2 22:44.6  
211 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.6  
212 Clark, Julian JR Northampton 7:26.8 23:08.4  
213 Kitsis, Russell JR King Philip 7:27.1 23:09.2  
214 McIntyre, Dylan JR Mansfield 7:28.7 23:14.2  
215 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 7:29.1 23:15.4  
216 Dean, Andrew JR Northampton 7:29.5 23:16.6  
217 Bauer, Matthew JR Natick 7:39.1 23:46.7  
218 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:43.3 23:59.5  
219 Ramprasad, Pranav JR Shrewsbury 7:43.4 23:59.8  
220 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:44.9 24:04.5  
221 Udayabanu, Arvind JR Shrewsbury 7:48.8 24:16.7