Bob McIntyre MSTCA Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-13-07   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:40:17 20:03 79 6 7 20 22 24 34 56
2 1:40:43 20:08 98 2 8 11 31 46 76 121
3 1:40:04 20:00 102 1 3 21 38 39 58 59
4 1:41:48 20:21 112 12 14 18 23 45 47 70
5 Hingham 1:43:26 20:41 149 5 27 32 37 48 83 128
6 1:45:58 21:11 215 28 29 40 53 65 66 102
7 1:45:51 21:10 245 10 13 35 84 103 151 164
8 1:46:33 21:18 256 17 19 54 73 93 99 112
9 1:48:08 21:37 289 44 57 60 61 67 72 114
10 1:47:02 21:24 309 4 25 33 111 136 166 175
11 Medfield 1:50:07 22:01 358 43 69 75 81 90 107 116
12 1:49:41 21:56 378 9 74 88 101 106 208  
13 1:51:48 22:21 429 49 50 86 87 157 162 173
14 1:51:19 22:15 432 15 78 79 126 134 135  
15 1:51:28 22:17 434 26 52 96 113 147 201  
16 1:51:51 22:22 436 16 36 89 109 186 194  
17 1:52:13 22:26 459 41 51 110 118 139 174 181
18 1:53:02 22:36 478 71 77 95 98 137 138 149
19 1:54:47 22:57 545 80 85 92 130 158    
20 1:55:49 23:09 591 64 97 120 140 170 193  
21 1:55:37 23:07 593 94 115 124 129 131 198  
22 1:56:24 23:16 599 30 55 154 178 182 200  
23 1:57:23 23:28 626 42 82 146 165 191    
24 1:58:17 23:39 649 62 117 127 132 211    
25 1:57:59 23:35 667 68 104 152 156 187    
26 1:58:16 23:39 678 63 105 167 171 172 183 205
27 1:58:06 23:37 682 91 123 150 155 163 176 188
28 1:59:33 23:54 714 108 119 122 161 204 212  
29 Ursuline Academy 2:01:24 24:16 766 100 142 143 189 192 195  
30 2:01:06 24:13 773 125 144 145 179 180    
31 2:03:11 24:38 815 133 141 148 196 197 210  
32 2:02:47 24:33 840 153 160 168 169 190 199 203
33 Bedford 2:07:46 25:33 944 159 184 185 207 209 214 215
34 2:17:00 27:24 1014 177 202 206 213 216    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:53.1 18:17.1 1
2 Lanois, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:06.1 18:57.5 2
3 Pickett, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 6:08.0 19:03.6 3
4 Walsh, Lindsey SR Swampscott 6:09.3 19:07.6 4
5 McNiff, Shauna SR Hingham 6:15.1 19:25.4 5
6 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 19:30.1 6
7 Barrett, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.6 19:36.4 7
8 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.7 19:42.9 8
9 Zaccardi, Emily SR Scituate 6:21.0 19:43.8 9
10 Lynch, Alison SR Holliston 6:21.5 19:45.4 10
11 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.1 19:50.4 11
12 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:23.8 19:52.6 12
13 Keogh, Rosie SR Holliston 6:25.5 19:57.8 13
14 Normandeau, Erica SR Hopkinton 6:26.8 20:01.9 14
15 Montefusco, Christina SR Danvers 6:28.0 20:05.7 15
16 Vercollone, Tessa SR Sacred Heart 6:29.5 20:10.4 16
17 Wiseman, Diana SR Walpole 6:29.9 20:11.5 17
18 Lodge, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:30.6 20:13.8 18
19 Perry, Olivia SR Walpole 6:31.0 20:14.8 19
20 St. Thomas, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.3 20:16.0 20
21 Binney, Julie SR Oliver Ames 6:32.2 20:18.6 21
22 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.3 20:18.9 22
23 Schultz, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:32.6 20:20.0 23
24 Bonito, Marissa SR Rockland 6:35.8 20:30.0  
25 Looney, Meg SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.9 20:36.4 24
26 Walton, Kelly SR Swampscott 6:38.1 20:37.0 25
27 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 6:38.4 20:37.9 26
28 O'Connell, Maggie SR Hingham 6:38.6 20:38.5 27
29 Cullen, Lindsay SR Newburyport 6:38.9 20:39.5 28
30 Martins, Kim SR Newburyport 6:40.6 20:44.6 29
31 Rocco, Alyse SR Canton 6:40.7 20:45.0 30
32 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.3 20:50.0 31
33 Comins, Carly SR Hingham 6:42.4 20:50.5 32
34 Antrim, Amelia SR Swampscott 6:43.4 20:53.4 33
35 Johnson, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.8 21:04.2 34
36 Butler, Dana SR Holliston 6:47.4 21:05.8 35
37 Sweet, Amanda SR Seekonk 6:47.5 21:06.3  
38 Cuomo, Hailey SR Sacred Heart 6:47.8 21:07.0 36
39 Polonski, Cori SR Hingham 6:48.1 21:08.1 37
40 Loftus, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 6:48.3 21:08.8 38
41 Pickett, Kerry SR Oliver Ames 6:50.7 21:16.2 39
42 Cole, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:50.8 21:16.6 40
43 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:50.9 21:16.8 41
44 Trainor, Alison SR Bishop Fenwick 6:51.2 21:17.7 42
45 Fetteroll, Kat SR Medfield 6:51.4 21:18.4 43
46 Vest, Chelsey SR Somerset 6:51.7 21:19.2 44
47 Ressler, Hope SR Hopkinton 6:51.9 21:20.0 45
48 Gaucher, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.9 21:22.9 46
49 Testa, Courtney SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.7 47
50 Shabo, Alex SR Hingham 6:53.3 21:24.3 48
51 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.7 21:25.6 49
52 Mowry, Alexis SR Blackstone-Millville 6:54.4 21:27.8  
53 Carter, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 6:54.5 21:28.0 50
54 Herlihy, Katie SR Marblehead 6:54.6 21:28.4 51
55 Boudreau, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.7 21:28.7 52
56 Welch, Maura SR Newburyport 6:54.8 21:28.9 53
57 Griffin, Hillary SR Walpole 6:54.9 21:29.2 54
58 Singer-Berk, Lila SR Canton 6:55.8 21:32.0 55
59 Park, Andrea SR Tyngsborough 6:56.1 21:33.1  
60 Lovering, Kristen SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.5 56
61 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 6:56.9 21:35.3 57
62 Annicelli, Christina SR Oliver Ames 6:57.8 21:38.1 58
63 Annicelli, Sara SR Oliver Ames 6:57.9 21:38.6 59
64 Saraiva, Lauren SR Somerset 6:58.0 21:38.9 60
65 Machammer, Lindsey SR Somerset 6:59.3 21:42.9 61
66 Hazen, Mary SR Marian 6:59.7 21:44.1 62
67 Teehan, Laura SR Westwood 7:00.7 21:47.1 63
68 Ragone, Kat SR Bourne 7:01.0 21:48.1  
69 Merlino, Elizabeth SR Burlington 7:01.2 21:48.7 64
70 Baribeaut, Samantha SR Newburyport 7:01.5 21:49.6 65
71 Smith, Kim SR Newburyport 7:01.6 21:50.0 66
72 Signori, Lea SR East Bridgewater 7:02.1 21:51.5  
73 Oliveira, Megan SR Somerset 7:02.4 21:52.6 67
74 Teevans, Alexa SR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:54.2 68
75 Jakubowski, Eve SR Weston 7:03.6 21:56.2  
76 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 7:03.9 21:57.3 69
77 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:04.4 21:58.9 70
78 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 7:04.6 21:59.2  
79 Poole, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:04.8 21:59.9 71
80 LeBlanc, Rachel SR Somerset 7:05.1 22:01.0 72
81 Murphy, Amanda SR Walpole 7:06.0 22:03.8 73
82 Hawkins, Ashley SR Scituate 7:06.1 22:04.1 74
83 Elcock, Lindsay SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.2 75
84 Beaulieu, Sarah SR Seekonk 7:07.1 22:07.0  
85 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:08.5 22:11.4 76
86 Brittany, Cabral SR Duxbury 7:08.5 22:11.6 77
87 MacInnis, Rebecca SR Danvers 7:08.7 22:12.2 78
88 O'Connor, Astrid SR Danvers 7:09.3 22:13.9 79
89 Gallagher, Gwynne SR Norwell 7:09.4 22:14.4 80
90 Lurie, Alyssa SR Medfield 7:09.6 22:14.9 81
91 Banks, Ashley SR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.0 22:16.1 82
92 McKenize, Laura SR Hingham 7:10.2 22:16.9 83
93 Slyne, Karly SR Holliston 7:11.6 22:21.2 84
94 Bates, Alexis SR Norwell 7:12.0 22:22.3 85
95 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.6 22:24.1 86
96 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.7 22:24.6 87
97 Kupchella, Amanda SR Scituate 7:14.2 22:29.3 88
98 Fleming, Molly SR Sacred Heart 7:14.7 22:30.6 89
99 Avila, Felicia SR Seekonk 7:14.8 22:31.0  
100 Groff, Sonia SR Medfield 7:15.2 22:32.1 90
101 O'Malley, Liz SR Cardinal Spellman 7:15.8 22:34.1 91
102 Yen, Kristin SR Norwell 7:15.9 22:34.6 92
103 Hawley, Erica SR Walpole 7:16.0 22:34.9 93
104 Miller, Kyla SR Hopedale 7:16.1 22:35.2 94
105 Horan, Liz SR Duxbury 7:16.2 22:35.5 95
106 Lawson, Cari SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.5 22:36.2 96
107 Mezynski, Catherine SR Burlington 7:16.5 22:36.4 97
108 Steele, Anne SR Duxbury 7:16.7 22:36.8 98
109 Desmond, Annie SR Walpole 7:16.7 22:37.0 99
110 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.1 22:38.0 100
111 Hoffman, Risa SR Scituate 7:17.4 22:39.2 101
112 Petras, Julia SR Newburyport 7:17.6 22:39.7 102
113 Johannson, Emily SR Bourne 7:17.7 22:40.2  
114 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 7:18.3 22:41.9 103
115 Cavallo, Amanda SR Pembroke 7:18.7 22:43.3 104
116 Brooks, Laura SR Westwood 7:19.3 22:45.0 105
117 Yuknis, Lauren SR Scituate 7:19.4 22:45.3 106
118 Garrison, Anna SR Medfield 7:19.5 22:45.7 107
119 Testa, Christie SR West Bridgewater 7:19.6 22:45.9 108
120 Sweeney, Kelly SR Sacred Heart 7:19.7 22:46.3 109
121 Moulton, Julia SR Marblehead 7:19.8 22:46.7 110
122 Mazman, Erica SR Swampscott 7:20.4 22:48.6 111
123 Donnelly, Brenna SR Walpole 7:21.0 22:50.2 112
124 Stone, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.2 22:50.8 113
125 Desrosiers, Julie SR Somerset 7:21.9 22:53.0 114
126 Skendarian, Taylor SR Weston 7:22.3 22:54.2  
127 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:23.4 22:57.9 115
128 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 7:23.7 22:58.7 116
129 Stevens, Cailey SR Wareham 7:23.8 22:59.0  
130 King, Serene SR Marian 7:23.9 22:59.3 117
131 Bitterman, Sarah SR Marblehead 7:24.7 23:01.8 118
132 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:24.9 23:02.6 119
133 Humphreys, Jill SR Burlington 7:25.5 23:04.4 120
134 Murphy, Gillian SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.4 23:07.1 121
135 Smith, Becky SR West Bridgewater 7:27.5 23:10.4 122
136 Lynch, Cat SR Cardinal Spellman 7:28.0 23:12.2 123
137 Abate, Elizabeth SR Hopedale 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
138 Horowitz, Rachel SR Milton 7:29.0 23:15.2 125
139 Potter, Bailey SR Danvers 7:29.2 23:15.7 126
140 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 7:29.6 23:17.0 127
141 Bourque, Nikita SR Old Rochester 7:30.3 23:19.1  
142 Lumbert, Sabrina SR Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.6 128
143 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:31.5 23:23.0 129
144 Harrison, Lauren SR Norwell 7:32.9 23:27.2 130
145 Miller, Candace SR Hopedale 7:33.2 23:28.1 131
146 Fox, Ruth SR Marian 7:33.4 23:28.7 132
147 Luddecke, Georgia SR Arlington Catholic 7:34.2 23:31.4 133
148 Porter, Amanda SR Danvers 7:34.4 23:32.0 134
149 Johnson, Susan SR Melrose 7:34.5 23:32.4  
150 Cappuci, Caprice SR Medfield 7:34.7 23:32.9  
151 O'Connor, Ivy SR Danvers 7:35.1 23:34.1 135
152 Heller, Molly SR Swampscott 7:35.9 23:36.5 136
153 Nee, Ally SR Duxbury 7:36.7 23:39.1 137
154 McNiff, Jess SR Duxbury 7:36.9 23:39.7 138
155 Heffrin, Ryan SR Marblehead 7:37.1 23:40.4 139
156 Gamez, Nicole SR Burlington 7:38.3 23:44.2 140
157 Pepe, Elena SR Arlington Catholic 7:39.3 23:47.3 141
158 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.0 23:49.3 142
159 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.6 23:51.1 143
160 Mitchell, Chelsea SR Milton 7:40.7 23:51.5 144
161 Lannon, Maria SR Milton 7:41.0 23:52.4 145
162 Schubert, Cassandra SR Bishop Fenwick 7:41.4 23:53.7 146
163 Kocsik, Torey SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.8 23:55.0 147
164 LaVasseur, Corinne SR Arlington Catholic 7:42.1 23:55.9 148
165 Rooney, Sarah SR Duxbury 7:42.2 23:56.2 149
166 Gibbs, Kassie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:42.4 23:57.0 150
167 Panepinto, Samantha SR Holliston 7:42.8 23:58.2 151
168 O'Keefe, Nora SR Pembroke 7:43.3 23:59.6 152
169 Perez, Marlene SR Essex Agricultural 7:43.4 24:00.1 153
170 Hill, Carrie SR Tyngsborough 7:43.5 24:00.3  
171 Kelley, Megan SR Canton 7:43.7 24:00.9 154
172 Cunningham, Emily SR Cardinal Spellman 7:44.3 24:02.8 155
173 Tworig, Ashley SR Pembroke 7:44.6 24:03.7 156
174 Reid, Liz SR Marthas Vineyard 7:45.7 24:06.9 157
175 Calabro, Svana SR Melrose 7:45.9 24:07.6  
176 Halloran, Brenda SR Norwell 7:46.5 24:09.5 158
177 Chen, Geena SR Bedford 7:46.8 24:10.4 159
178 Holt, Rebecca SR Essex Agricultural 7:48.2 24:14.7 160
179 Liston, Jenel SR West Bridgewater 7:49.4 24:18.5 161
180 Partington, Sam SR Bourne 7:49.6 24:19.1  
181 Hehre, Ellie SR Marthas Vineyard 7:49.9 24:20.1 162
182 Nickley, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:50.1 24:20.6 163
183 Curran, Caroline SR Holliston 7:50.6 24:22.2 164
184 Woodcock, Megan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:51.1 24:23.8 165
185 Mazman, Julie SR Swampscott 7:52.0 24:26.5 166
186 Ribas, Anna SR Westwood 7:52.5 24:28.1 167
187 Powers, Keelin SR Essex Agricultural 7:52.6 24:28.6 168
188 McCarthy, Ashley SR Essex Agricultural 7:53.9 24:32.5 169
189 Burt, Danica SR Burlington 7:55.0 24:35.8 170
190 Koban, Anna SR Westwood 7:55.7 24:38.1 171
191 Pettit, Kimberly SR Westwood 7:55.8 24:38.6 172
192 Sobel, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 7:55.9 24:38.8 173
193 Pedersen, Kelsey SR Marblehead 7:56.8 24:41.5 174
194 Harvey, Jen SR East Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.9  
195 Houlihan, Bregan SR Swampscott 7:57.8 24:44.7 175
196 Gomes, Chantal SR Cardinal Spellman 7:57.9 24:45.0 176
197 Astor, Mikayla SR East Bridgewater 7:58.3 24:46.3  
198 Wilson, Jenna SR Melrose 7:58.5 24:46.8  
199 Velie, Kelsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.0 24:51.7 177
200 DePina, Erina SR East Bridgewater 8:01.3 24:55.5  
201 Cortizo, Lauren SR Canton 8:01.6 24:56.6 178
202 Skusevich, Katie SR Milton 8:02.6 24:59.7 179
203 Walsh, Katie SR Milton 8:05.3 25:08.0 180
204 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:05.6 25:08.9 181
205 Kennedy, Christina SR Canton 8:06.1 25:10.5 182
206 Kane, Julia SR Westwood 8:06.6 25:12.1 183
207 Arakellian, Anoush SR Bedford 8:07.8 25:15.7 184
208 Cain, Molly SR Bedford 8:08.0 25:16.2 185
209 Grande, Chelsea SR Sacred Heart 8:08.4 25:17.5 186
210 Hennigan, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:08.8 25:18.7 187
211 Clark, Melanie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:11.3 25:26.6 188
212 Key, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:11.5 25:27.1 189
213 Sanseverino, Paige SR Essex Agricultural 8:12.9 25:31.5 190
214 Webb, Cailyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:13.1 25:32.3 191
215 Cahill, Alecia SR Bourne 8:14.1 25:35.4  
216 Morrison, Chelsea SR Melrose 8:14.5 25:36.6  
217 Mellen, Rebecca SR Rockland 8:14.7 25:37.1  
218 Johnston, Kara SR Ursuline Academy 8:15.4 25:39.5 192
219 Shvartsman, Gina SR Burlington 8:15.7 25:40.2 193
220 Lootz, Holly SR Sacred Heart 8:15.8 25:40.7 194
221 Tilden, Lindsay SR Old Rochester 8:16.9 25:44.0  
222 Sullivan, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.4 25:45.7 195
223 Buehler, Linda SR Arlington Catholic 8:21.3 25:57.6 196
224 Corea, Marie SR Arlington Catholic 8:22.0 26:00.0 197
225 Sutton, Maegan SR Hopedale 8:22.2 26:00.4 198
226 Giocchini, Amanda SR Essex Agricultural 8:22.6 26:01.7 199
227 Menconi, Maria SR Canton 8:24.0 26:06.0 200
228 Daukas, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:24.0 26:06.2 201
229 Mills, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 8:24.8 26:08.5  
230 Stanley, Lindsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:26.2 26:13.0 202
231 Moran, Casey SR Essex Agricultural 8:26.4 26:13.4 203
232 McNally, Meaghan SR West Bridgewater 8:27.3 26:16.5 204
233 Hall, Lauren SR Westwood 8:27.9 26:18.1 205
234 Donahue, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 8:30.3 26:25.8 206
235 Young, Aimme SR Bedford 8:30.9 26:27.4 207
236 Lockwood, Maddy SR Scituate 8:32.1 26:31.3 208
237 Bennett, Rose SR Bedford 8:33.9 26:36.7 209
238 Card, Meighan SR Arlington Catholic 8:37.5 26:48.2 210
239 Flagg, Katie SR Marian 8:37.8 26:48.8 211
240 McCole, Emiley SR West Bridgewater 8:39.5 26:54.4 212
241 Mateen, Akilah SR Archbishop Williams 8:40.8 26:58.4 213
242 Harpin, Kelsey SR Blackstone-Millville 8:45.6 27:13.2  
243 Corriea, Liann SR Old Rochester 8:55.2 27:43.2  
244 Keane, Ashley SR Rockland 8:59.0 27:54.8  
245 Loonie, Rhiannon SR Randolph 9:26.6 29:20.5  
246 Wentworth, Arielle SR Bedford 9:27.4 29:23.2 214
247 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 9:27.9 29:24.6 215
248 Guarino, Amanda SR Archbishop Williams 10:28.1 32:31.6 216
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Masconomet 1:46:34 21:18 54 1 3 8 11 31 40 112
2 1:49:19 21:51 84 2 4 17 26 35 38 39
3 1:50:58 22:11 103 12 13 19 29 30 59 85
4 1:53:20 22:40 175 14 18 25 56 62 77 78
5 1:53:33 22:42 185 10 20 27 60 68 69 75
6 1:54:52 22:58 219 23 36 43 50 67 96 102
7 1:55:08 23:01 230 24 41 48 54 63 89 116
8 1:54:35 22:55 234 5 28 53 66 82 83 125
9 1:55:17 23:03 258 15 16 42 92 93 135  
10 1:56:00 23:12 260 34 37 47 61 81 86 101
11 1:56:19 23:15 284 7 22 64 72 119 120 132
12 1:56:31 23:18 306 6 55 74 76 95 98 99
13 1:57:13 23:26 313 33 44 57 79 100 108 121
14 1:58:06 23:37 349 49 51 52 94 103 115 134
15 1:59:25 23:53 383 45 46 84 97 111 113 117
16 2:00:58 24:11 408 21 58 65 126 138    
17 2:02:02 24:24 440 9 32 110 136 153    
18 2:02:50 24:34 506 71 88 104 106 137 165  
19 2:06:14 25:14 565 80 87 105 131 162 163  
20 Tewksbury 2:05:24 25:04 571 91 107 114 118 141 143 152
21 2:07:30 25:30 592 73 90 123 149 157 159 172
22 2:07:03 25:24 602 70 122 128 140 142 147 168
23 2:10:19 26:03 681 109 133 145 146 148 156 160
24 2:11:22 26:16 692 124 129 130 154 155 158 164
25 2:15:10 27:02 747 127 139 151 161 169 173  
26 2:18:54 27:46 797 144 150 166 167 170 171  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:18.4 19:35.7 1
2 Willert, Madison Newton South 6:40.5 20:44.5  
3 Haake, Leah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.9 20:48.8 2
4 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:47.9 21:07.5 3
5 Krifka, Molly SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.7 21:13.0 4
6 Duffy, Siobhan SR Franklin 6:50.9 21:16.8 5
7 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.9 21:19.9 6
8 Page, Katie SR Beverly 6:52.5 21:21.6 7
9 May, Elizabeth Newton South 6:53.4 21:24.6  
10 Chari, Sara Newton South 6:54.9 21:29.1  
11 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 6:56.1 21:33.0 8
12 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:56.7 21:34.8 9
13 Kimball-Katz, Franny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6 10
14 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 6:59.1 21:42.2 11
15 Latorella, Wanda SR Haverhill 7:00.3 21:45.9 12
16 Duffty, Catherine SR Haverhill 7:01.9 21:50.9 13
17 Burnham, Katherine SR Mansfield 7:02.6 21:53.1 14
18 Affannatto, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.7 21:59.7 15
19 Fall, Yvonne SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.0 22:00.5 16
20 Mastroianni, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.4 22:02.0 17
21 Jacobs, Erika SR Mansfield 7:07.9 22:09.6 18
22 Gibbs, Katie SR Haverhill 7:08.5 22:11.4 19
23 Sartori, Allie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.7 22:15.3 20
24 Baillargeon, Jilian SR Methuen 7:11.5 22:20.7 21
25 VonZweck, Katie SR Beverly 7:11.6 22:21.1 22
26 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 7:12.1 22:22.7 23
27 McHugh, Jo Jo SR Reading 7:12.2 22:22.9 24
28 Gillis, Kacy SR Mansfield 7:13.7 22:27.8 25
29 Fishman, Hannah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.0 22:28.5 26
30 Guay, Ally SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.0 22:31.6 27
31 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:15.8 22:34.3  
32 Thorn, Katie SR Franklin 7:16.1 22:35.1 28
33 Garvey, Colleen SR Haverhill 7:16.2 22:35.4 29
34 Garvey, Kelsey SR Haverhill 7:16.3 22:35.7 30
35 Kristen, Pawlawski SR Masconomet 7:16.4 22:36.0 31
36 Sordello, Chelsey SR Billerica 7:17.2 22:38.5 32
37 Huang, Cassie SR Andover 7:17.9 22:40.7 33
38 MacIsaac, Nicole SR Central Catholic 7:19.6 22:46.0 34
39 Lieberman, Rebecca SR Amherst-Pelham 7:20.2 22:47.9 35
40 Scanlon, Christina SR Brookline 7:20.7 22:49.3 36
41 Morse, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.7 37
42 Floyd, Samantha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.5 22:51.9 38
43 Gooden, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.1 22:53.7 39
44 Johnson, Anne SR Masconomet 7:22.8 22:55.8 40
45 Gregorowicz, Catherine SR Reading 7:22.9 22:56.3 41
46 Quadros, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:23.0 22:56.6 42
47 Brochtman, Helle SR Brookline 7:23.2 22:57.2 43
48 Westgate, Rachael SR Andover 7:23.4 22:57.7 44
49 Belcastro, Alyssa SR Weymouth 7:24.3 23:00.5 45
50 Emde, Brittany SR Weymouth 7:24.6 23:01.5 46
51 Bourie, Brenna SR Central Catholic 7:24.8 23:02.0 47
52 Farrar, Courtney SR Reading 7:25.3 23:03.5 48
53 Raubach, Maureen SR Needham 7:25.4 23:04.0  
54 Wilson, Laura SR Marshfield 7:25.6 23:04.6 49
55 Triedman, Nellie SR Brookline 7:26.6 23:07.8 50
56 Murphy, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:27.0 23:08.9 51
57 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:27.2 23:09.6 52
58 Bustamante, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 7:27.7 23:11.1  
59 Comeau, Dayna SR Franklin 7:28.8 23:14.6 53
60 Carnes, Meagan SR Reading 7:28.9 23:14.8 54
61 Marciello, Jordan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.2 23:18.9 55
62 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:30.3 23:19.3 56
63 O'Rouke, Hillary SR Plymouth South 7:31.1 23:21.8  
64 Rutfield, Rachel SR Andover 7:31.3 23:22.2 57
65 Liu, Lydia SR Methuen 7:32.9 23:27.3 58
66 Huberdeau, Michelle SR Haverhill 7:33.1 23:27.8 59
67 Green, Kathryn SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.2 23:28.4 60
68 Barbone, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:33.5 23:29.3 61
69 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:33.9 23:30.2  
70 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.0 62
71 Gee, Janelle SR Reading 7:34.2 23:31.2 63
72 Crowley, Katie SR Beverly 7:35.1 23:34.1 64
73 Dunn, Bridgett SR Methuen 7:35.2 23:34.6 65
74 Gannon, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:35.4 23:35.1 66
75 Weinstein, Deborah SR Brookline 7:35.6 23:35.7 67
76 McClellan, Casey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.8 23:36.3 68
77 Taylor, Charlotte SR Concord-Carlisle 7:36.2 23:37.5 69
78 Dunch, Victoria SR Amherst-Pelham 7:36.4 23:38.1  
79 Berdnikova, Polina SR Longmeadow 7:36.4 23:38.2 70
80 Lundquist, Kristina SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:37.1 23:40.3 71
81 Lubas, Michelle SR Beverly 7:37.9 23:42.7 72
82 Church, Melissa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.1 23:46.6 73
83 Bouzan, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.2 23:46.9 74
84 Fisher, Heather SR Concord-Carlisle 7:39.6 23:48.0 75
85 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.7 23:48.6 76
86 Miller, Emily SR Mansfield 7:40.0 23:49.4 77
87 Dragone, Bianca SR Concord-Carlisle 7:40.2 23:49.9  
88 Betro, Kristen SR Mansfield 7:40.3 23:50.2 78
89 Fitzgerald, Maura SR Andover 7:40.4 23:50.6 79
90 DeBeradinis, Jackie SR Chelmsford 7:40.7 23:51.5 80
91 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:41.3 23:53.5 81
92 Holzman, Ali SR Franklin 7:41.5 23:53.9 82
93 Reardon, Kerrianne SR Franklin 7:42.5 23:57.0 83
94 Monestime, Gianina SR Mansfield 7:43.9 24:01.4  
95 Albanese, Shayna SR Weymouth 7:44.4 24:02.9 84
96 Gilley, Jessica SR Haverhill 7:44.6 24:03.7 85
97 Rokosz, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:44.8 24:04.1 86
98 D'Auria, Annika SR Chelmsford 7:45.5 24:06.4 87
99 Williams, Taryn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:45.9 24:07.7 88
100 Hintlian, Michele SR Reading 7:46.0 24:08.0 89
101 Chaney, Nancy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:46.2 24:08.5 90
102 Trevor, Jennifer SR Tewksbury 7:46.3 24:09.1 91
103 Casey, Devon SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.6 24:09.8 92
104 Magri, Andrea SR Mansfield 7:46.9 24:10.7  
105 McCarthy, Rachael SR Whitman-Hanson 7:47.1 24:11.3 93
106 DiTullio, Carissa SR Marshfield 7:48.2 24:14.8 94
107 Briseno, Taylor SR Mansfield 7:48.5 24:15.7  
108 Rotea, Marina SR Amherst-Pelham 7:49.0 24:17.3  
109 Flaherty, Heather SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:49.1 24:17.7 95
110 Nalven, Claire SR Brookline 7:49.2 24:18.0 96
111 Baldassini, Arianna SR Weymouth 7:49.9 24:20.1 97
112 Skeiber, Angela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.3 24:21.3 98
113 Sylvester, Jess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.4 24:21.7 99
114 Centrella, Alex SR Andover 7:50.6 24:22.2 100
115 Montesquieu, Patty SR Central Catholic 7:51.0 24:23.4 101
116 Wang, Liyang SR Brookline 7:51.4 24:24.7 102
117 Holmquest, Kyra SR Marshfield 7:52.6 24:28.4 103
118 Baca, Jacqui SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0 104
119 Weagle, Michelle SR Chelmsford 7:53.9 24:32.5 105
120 Waldron, Kelly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:54.0 24:32.8 106
121 Sanchez, Vanessa SR Brookline 7:54.1 24:33.1  
122 Miller, Carolyn SR Mansfield 7:54.5 24:34.4  
123 Lloyd, Alanna SR Amherst-Pelham 7:55.0 24:36.0  
124 Barry, Stephanie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:55.3 24:37.0  
125 Medeiros, Cate SR Concord-Carlisle 7:55.5 24:37.4  
126 Ehrlich, Leanne SR Boston Latin School 7:55.5 24:37.6  
127 Tripathi, Jaya SR Newton North 7:56.2 24:39.6  
128 Ganem, Melissa SR Haverhill 7:56.5 24:40.5  
129 Mijailovic, Ana SR Newton North 7:57.3 24:43.0  
130 Rhorbacher, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:57.4 24:43.5 107
131 O'Carroll, Bridget SR Amherst-Pelham 7:57.9 24:44.9  
132 Mahoney, Erin SR Needham 7:58.0 24:45.3  
133 Perez, Lenis SR Central Catholic 7:58.4 24:46.6  
134 Dimodica, Liz SR Andover 7:58.7 24:47.5 108
135 McDougall, Casey SR Fontbonne Academy 7:59.2 24:49.2 109
136 Thompson, Alyssa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.1 24:51.7  
137 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.2 24:52.3  
138 Wright, Brittany SR Central Catholic 8:00.9 24:54.2  
139 Murpy, Shauna SR Billerica 8:01.2 24:55.1 110
140 Boyle, Kelly SR Weymouth 8:02.9 25:00.6 111
141 Schermerhorn, Rachel SR Masconomet 8:03.1 25:01.0 112
142 Klackova, Klara SR Weymouth 8:03.3 25:01.7 113
143 Gugger, Jess SR Tewksbury 8:03.8 25:03.3 114
144 Bachman, Glenne SR Marshfield 8:04.8 25:06.5 115
145 McInerney, Hayley SR Reading 8:05.5 25:08.6 116
146 Liu, Jen SR Newton North 8:06.3 25:11.0  
147 Culhane, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:06.9 25:12.9  
148 Walsh, Erin SR Weymouth 8:07.1 25:13.7 117
149 Cragan, Brooke SR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.6 25:15.2  
150 Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca SR Brookline 8:07.7 25:15.4  
151 Joyce, Jessica SR Tewksbury 8:08.3 25:17.3 118
152 Canavan, Kelsey SR Concord-Carlisle 8:08.4 25:17.7  
153 Toohey, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.0 25:19.5  
154 Oconnor, Hattie SR Beverly 8:09.2 25:20.0 119
155 Banks, Tricia SR Beverly 8:09.3 25:20.5 120
156 Pettoruto, Abbey SR Andover 8:09.6 25:21.2 121
157 Gerlach, Jamie SR Longmeadow 8:09.7 25:21.8 122
158 Weaver, Hannah SR Masconomet 8:09.9 25:22.2  
159 Dimodica, Stephanie SR Andover 8:09.9 25:22.4  
160 Kayal, Julia SR Peabody 8:11.9 25:28.4  
161 Footit, Lizze SR Amherst-Pelham 8:12.1 25:29.0  
162 Fahey, Leah SR Plymouth South 8:12.5 25:30.5  
163 Keezing, Nomi SR Amherst-Pelham 8:12.7 25:31.0  
164 Ward, Catherine SR Groton-Dunstable 8:12.9 25:31.6 123
165 Becker, Samantha SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.2 124
166 Williams, Mary SR Franklin 8:13.8 25:34.5 125
167 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 8:14.5 25:36.7 126
168 Ryan-Small, Josie SR Amherst-Pelham 8:14.7 25:37.1  
169 Henderson, Helen SR Boston Latin School 8:15.8 25:40.7  
170 Goodman, Tiffany SR Brockton 8:16.0 25:41.1 127
171 Meyerson, Sophia SR Concord-Carlisle 8:16.3 25:42.1  
172 Oiwake, Yuri SR Haverhill 8:16.7 25:43.4  
173 Stabler, Anna SR Concord-Carlisle 8:16.8 25:43.6  
174 Hennessey, Arista SR Longmeadow 8:16.9 25:44.2 128
175 Laithy, Heba SR Dartmouth 8:17.2 25:45.0  
176 Macdougall, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:17.4 25:45.6  
177 Sundaram, Ayesha SR Sharon 8:17.8 25:46.7 129
178 Carmen, Jesse SR Sharon 8:17.9 25:47.2 130
179 Matteodo, Sarah SR Framingham 8:18.1 25:47.7  
180 Henricksen, Karin SR Framingham 8:18.7 25:49.5  
181 Davis, Adrianna SR Chelmsford 8:18.8 25:49.9 131
182 Allison, Sydney SR Masconomet 8:19.0 25:50.7  
183 Maroon, Tori SR Central Catholic 8:19.6 25:52.6  
184 Close, Amanda SR Beverly 8:20.0 25:53.6 132
185 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 8:20.4 25:55.0 133
186 Ahearn, Canice SR Marshfield 8:20.8 25:56.2 134
187 McCarthy, Shauna SR Whitman-Hanson 8:20.9 25:56.5 135
188 Tran, Jessica SR Amherst-Pelham 8:21.0 25:56.8  
189 Smith, Nyima SR Amherst-Pelham 8:21.1 25:57.2  
190 Egan, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 8:21.4 25:58.1  
191 Blazej, Laura SR Billerica 8:21.7 25:58.9 136
192 Michael, Elizabeth SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:21.8 25:59.3 137
193 Blouin, Kelsie SR Methuen 8:21.9 25:59.6 138
194 Grushkin, Crystal SR Brockton 8:22.5 26:01.3 139
195 Gilfeather, Lindsey SR Masconomet 8:23.0 26:02.9  
196 Katz, Abby SR Longmeadow 8:23.1 26:03.4 140
197 O'Brien, Siobhan SR Reading 8:23.3 26:04.1  
198 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 8:23.8 26:05.4  
199 Forman, Hannah SR Beverly 8:23.9 26:05.8  
200 upton-buron, frieda SR Doherty 8:24.8 26:08.5  
201 Dooley, Tarin SR Barnstable 8:25.2 26:09.8  
202 Sherman, Liz SR Andover 8:25.7 26:11.4  
203 Brooks, Jackie SR Tewksbury 8:25.9 26:12.0 141
204 Cox, Ashley SR Marshfield 8:26.4 26:13.6  
205 Marchioni, Jill SR Marshfield 8:27.0 26:15.4  
206 Crimmins, Bridget SR Longmeadow 8:27.3 26:16.3 142
207 Marcotte, Stacy SR Mansfield 8:28.3 26:19.6  
208 Healy, Lauren SR Barnstable 8:28.8 26:20.9  
209 Larson, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 8:30.1 26:25.1 143
210 Walsh, Hedi SR Medford 8:30.7 26:26.9 144
211 O'Sullivan, Courtney SR Fontbonne Academy 8:31.0 26:28.0 145
212 Holloman-Pressley, Sydney SR Concord-Carlisle 8:32.1 26:31.2  
213 Gay, Elizabeth SR Reading 8:32.4 26:32.0  
214 halilaj, aulona SR Doherty 8:32.6 26:32.8  
215 Walsh, Melanie SR Fontbonne Academy 8:32.7 26:33.1 146
216 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 8:32.9 26:33.8  
217 Spelman, Grace SR Longmeadow 8:33.0 26:34.2 147
218 Maloney, Maggie SR Fontbonne Academy 8:33.2 26:34.6 148
219 Burke, Emily SR Andover 8:34.2 26:37.8  
220 Fareas, Shilah SR Dartmouth 8:34.3 26:38.2  
221 Boczenowski, Ninoshka SR Groton-Dunstable 8:34.5 26:38.7 149
222 Colletti, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:34.7 26:39.2  
223 Dixon, Allison SR Mansfield 8:34.8 26:39.5  
224 Morin, Patti SR Andover 8:35.0 26:40.4  
225 Wight, Heather SR Amherst-Pelham 8:35.5 26:41.7  
226 Alpert, Kim SR Needham 8:35.6 26:42.0  
227 Chaloub, Hailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.8 26:42.7  
228 Rubin, Diane SR Amherst-Pelham 8:36.1 26:43.7  
229 McKenna, Gia SR Amherst-Pelham 8:36.2 26:44.0  
230 McCart, Julia SR Medford 8:36.9 26:46.0 150
231 Mizell, Alicia SR Brockton 8:37.4 26:47.9 151
232 Lavigne, Lisa SR Central Catholic 8:38.1 26:49.9  
233 Gimbel, Barbara SR Andover 8:38.5 26:51.0  
234 Morgan, Kelley SR Tewksbury 8:39.5 26:54.1 152
235 Holland, Julie SR Tewksbury 8:39.6 26:54.4  
236 Schissler, Brittany SR Billerica 8:40.0 26:55.7 153
237 Chow, Erika SR Newton North 8:40.3 26:56.6  
238 Elkin, Zoe SR Amherst-Pelham 8:40.5 26:57.3  
239 Chan, Christina SR Sharon 8:40.7 26:57.9 154
240 Carey, Nicola SR Concord-Carlisle 8:41.5 27:00.5  
241 Kulp, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 8:41.8 27:01.5  
242 Penney, Alex SR Barnstable 8:42.6 27:03.9  
243 Jessica, Finnegan SR Falmouth 8:42.9 27:04.8  
244 Glancy, Jenna SR Peabody 8:43.3 27:06.0  
245 Biren, Laura SR Brookline 8:43.5 27:06.8  
246 tollkuci, anja SR Doherty 8:44.0 27:08.1  
247 Alper, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 8:44.9 27:11.2  
248 Connolly, Stacy SR Tewksbury 8:45.4 27:12.5  
249 Marsh, Olivia SR Needham 8:46.0 27:14.4  
250 Mo, Jennifer SR Sharon 8:46.7 27:16.6 155
251 Smith, Nicole SR Amherst-Pelham 8:47.0 27:17.6  
252 Cann, Madeline SR Amherst-Pelham 8:47.1 27:18.0  
253 Sharken, Jamie SR Amherst-Pelham 8:47.3 27:18.5  
254 MacPhail, Taryn SR Plymouth South 8:48.9 27:23.5  
255 Carroll, Kayla SR Fontbonne Academy 8:49.0 27:23.9 156
256 Jakobsen, Ellen SR Dartmouth 8:49.2 27:24.4  
257 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:49.4 27:24.9 157
258 Middleton, Lauren SR Concord-Carlisle 8:49.6 27:25.8  
259 Curtin, Alex SR Stoughton 8:50.2 27:27.4  
260 Savrann, Danielle SR Sharon 8:52.9 27:35.8 158
261 Donahue, Brooke SR Central Catholic 8:53.3 27:37.1  
262 Hayes, Claire SR Mansfield 8:53.4 27:37.3  
263 Kehoe, Kathryn SR Dartmouth 8:54.0 27:39.3  
264 Paolino, Joana SR Central Catholic 8:54.5 27:40.8  
265 Baez, Stephanie SR Stoughton 8:54.6 27:41.2  
266 Wolfe, Megan SR Groton-Dunstable 8:54.9 27:42.1 159
267 Fitzgerald, Lacey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:55.1 27:42.6 160
268 Sandwen, Chrissy SR Concord-Carlisle 8:56.2 27:46.2  
269 Shumila, Jayni SR Attleboro 8:56.4 27:46.7  
270 Corrigan, Julia SR Mansfield 8:56.6 27:47.5  
271 Andrade, Jeselene SR Brockton 8:57.0 27:48.7 161
272 Mahoney, Emailee SR Mansfield 8:57.4 27:50.0  
273 Garston, Stacy SR Brookline 8:58.0 27:51.6  
274 Borseti, Liz SR Andover 8:58.1 27:51.9  
275 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 8:58.5 27:53.4  
276 McMahan, Richelle SR Chelmsford 8:58.7 27:53.9 162
277 McKenna, Katie SR Chelmsford 8:58.9 27:54.5 163
278 Lopez, Crysalyn SR Sharon 8:59.1 27:55.0 164
279 Hofmann, Ashley SR Tewksbury 9:00.6 27:59.9  
280 Emma, Stone SR Falmouth 9:00.7 28:00.2  
281 Ruff, Claire SR Boston Latin School 9:00.9 28:00.6  
282 Romano, Sarah SR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:02.2 28:04.8 165
283 Harney, Eadaoin SR Andover 9:03.9 28:10.1  
284 Barber, Mary SR Medford 9:05.2 28:14.1 166
285 Marcus, Sally SR Amherst-Pelham 9:06.1 28:16.9  
286 Walsh, Megan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:06.8 28:19.0  
287 Scharzschild, Sarah SR Sharon 9:08.1 28:23.1  
288 Carvalho, Victoria SR Medford 9:08.6 28:24.5 167
289 Drummey, Rachel SR Mansfield 9:11.6 28:33.9  
290 Nayyar, Nikita SR Longmeadow 9:14.9 28:44.1 168
291 Winship, Gracie SR Amherst-Pelham 9:15.4 28:45.8  
292 Kavanaugh, Mary SR Fontbonne Academy 9:15.5 28:46.1  
293 Jameson, Amanda SR Andover 9:16.0 28:47.8  
294 Soucy, Marina SR Brockton 9:17.2 28:51.4 169
295 Walcutt, Ariel SR Barnstable 9:17.5 28:52.3  
296 Fine, Andrea SR Concord-Carlisle 9:18.3 28:54.8  
297 Hisey, Julia SR Concord-Carlisle 9:18.6 28:55.7  
298 Metell, Caroline SR Plymouth North 9:20.8 29:02.4  
299 Mattingly, Amanda SR Amherst-Pelham 9:20.9 29:02.8  
300 Callahan, Brenna SR Medford 9:21.0 29:03.2 170
301 Igo, Juliann SR Tewksbury 9:21.1 29:03.6  
302 Cahill, Molly SR Fontbonne Academy 9:22.4 29:07.6  
303 Connors, Caroline SR Peabody 9:29.6 29:30.0  
304 McCart, Virigina SR Medford 9:42.1 30:08.8 171
305 Trainque, Amy SR Fitchburg 9:42.2 30:09.0  
306 Rogers, Shannon SR Beverly 9:42.5 30:10.1  
307 Conejo, Corina SR Central Catholic 9:43.2 30:12.1  
308 Hughes, Taylor SR Fontbonne Academy 9:43.7 30:13.6  
309 kun, tara SR Doherty 9:47.7 30:26.3  
310 Pincus, Lynn SR Sharon 9:51.2 30:37.0  
311 Michaud, Ashley SR Fitchburg 9:52.6 30:41.5  
312 Sawyer, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 9:52.9 30:42.3 172
313 Trowbridge, Meghan SR Mansfield 9:55.4 30:50.1  
314 Lam, Caitlin SR Framingham 9:55.5 30:50.4  
315 Maron, Erica SR Framingham 9:57.8 30:57.4  
316 McLaughlin, Emily SR Andover 10:00.2 31:05.1  
317 Galvin, Rosemarie SR Fontbonne Academy 10:08.1 31:29.4  
318 Eames, Laura SR Groton-Dunstable 10:08.2 31:29.8  
319 Leahy, Laura SR Groton-Dunstable 10:13.7 31:46.9  
320 Masson, Sandra SR Brockton 10:36.3 32:57.2 173
321 Shah, Prachi SR Central Catholic 10:44.9 33:23.8  
322 Hager, Laurel SR Sharon 10:50.6 33:41.7  
323 Flynn, Meaghan SR Fontbonne Academy 10:51.3 33:43.7  
324 Grant, Caitlin SR Longmeadow 10:52.7 33:48.2  
325 Lemay, Emily SR Andover 10:58.7 34:06.8  
326 Rivera, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 11:16.4 35:01.9  
327 Lonergan, Francis SR Longmeadow 11:16.5 35:02.2  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:47 11:45 149 8 18 30 40 53 92 115
2 58:28 11:41 160 3 5 33 55 64 68 78
3 58:46 11:45 164 2 21 23 51 67 104 108
4 59:20 11:52 176 19 34 37 39 47 65 95
5 1:00:08 12:01 209 14 25 36 57 77 97 98
6 1:00:15 12:03 216 20 31 46 48 71 80 84
7 1:00:04 12:00 220 10 11 32 82 85 96 101
8 1:00:12 12:02 228 4 7 52 59 106 117 128
9 1:01:37 12:19 269 27 41 56 58 87    
10 1:01:31 12:18 271 29 43 44 69 86 102 103
11 1:01:21 12:16 275 6 16 63 90 100 107 120
12 1:01:49 12:21 290 9 35 54 81 111 119 121
13 1:02:11 12:26 294 12 15 66 83 118    
14 1:02:22 12:28 295 1 26 28 116 124 130  
15 1:02:34 12:30 311 49 50 60 61 91 93 94
16 1:03:06 12:37 318 13 17 74 88 126 129 131
17 1:02:40 12:32 325 38 62 70 76 79 89 122
18 1:02:59 12:35 332 22 24 72 105 109 125 127
19 1:03:42 12:44 369 42 45 73 99 110    
20 1:08:17 13:39 537 75 112 113 114 123 132  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:39.9 10:33.8 1
2 Levine, Justin SR Marblehead 5:42.9 10:39.4 2
3 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:43.5 10:40.3  
4 Finnegan, Roberrt SR Hopedale 5:44.0 10:41.4 3
5 Harrington, William SR Bishop Fenwick 5:45.7 10:44.5  
6 Kronaeur, Nickolas SR Bromfield School 5:46.3 10:45.7  
7 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:47.1 10:47.1 4
8 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:52.7 10:57.6 5
9 Clark, Ryan SR Newburyport 5:55.8 11:03.3 6
10 Coner, James SR Pembroke 5:58.9 11:09.1 7
11 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:59.5 11:10.2 8
12 Aylward, Nick SR Sacred Heart 5:59.9 11:11.0 9
13 Conroy, Peter SR Walpole 6:00.1 11:11.4 10
14 Murphy, Dylan SR Walpole 6:02.2 11:15.4 11
15 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 6:03.8 11:18.2  
16 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.0 11:18.6 12
17 Sheehan, Josh SR Canton 6:04.4 11:19.4 13
18 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 6:04.8 11:20.2 14
19 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.1 11:20.7 15
20 Morse, Brian SR Newburyport 6:05.4 11:21.2 16
21 Paschal, Jimmy SR Canton 6:07.2 11:24.6 17
22 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:09.2 11:28.3 18
23 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:09.3 11:28.5 19
24 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:09.4 11:28.7 20
25 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.6 11:29.0  
26 Stewart, Pat SR Scituate 6:11.5 11:32.6  
27 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 6:13.2 11:35.8 21
28 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 6:13.4 11:36.2 22
29 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 6:13.8 11:36.9  
30 Nocka, Peter SR Bromfield School 6:15.0 11:39.1  
31 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 6:15.2 11:39.5 23
32 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:15.5 11:40.1 24
33 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 6:16.1 11:41.2 25
34 Benson, Robbie SR Lynnfield 6:16.3 11:41.6  
35 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 6:16.5 11:41.9 26
36 Bromfield, Ian SR Weston 6:16.7 11:42.3  
37 McGinnis, Russell SR Somerset 6:16.8 11:42.6 27
38 Bray, Greg SR Duxbury 6:17.0 11:42.9 28
39 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:20.2 11:48.8 29
40 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:20.4 11:49.1  
41 Adamik, Connor SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.6 11:49.5 30
42 Wolfe, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 11:49.9 31
43 Pratt, Calvin SR Walpole 6:20.9 11:50.2 32
44 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:21.4 11:51.0 33
45 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:21.5 11:51.2 34
46 Putney, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:21.7 11:51.7 35
47 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 6:22.3 11:52.7 36
48 Murphy, Liam SR Holliston 6:22.8 11:53.7 37
49 Robichaud, Jared SR Hingham 6:24.2 11:56.2 38
50 Sullivan, Connor SR Essex Agricultural 6:25.4 11:58.5  
51 Maloney, Connor SR Weston 6:26.1 11:59.9  
52 Bachman, Nathan SR Holliston 6:26.4 12:00.5 39
53 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:26.7 12:01.0 40
54 Charpie, Robert SR Weston 6:27.1 12:01.7  
55 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:27.9 12:03.1 41
56 Gadman, Matt SR Swampscott 6:28.2 12:03.7 42
57 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:28.8 12:04.9 43
58 Manker, Lorenz SR Milton 6:29.2 12:05.5 44
59 Van der burg, Alfred SR Swampscott 6:29.3 12:05.9 45
60 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 6:29.6 12:06.4 46
61 Kennedy, Sean SR Holliston 6:29.9 12:06.8 47
62 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:32.5 12:11.7 48
63 Leblanc, Rich SR Triton 6:33.9 12:14.4  
64 Panzarino, Marrek SR Winchester 6:34.1 12:14.8 49
65 Unni, Caleb SR Winchester 6:35.0 12:16.4 50
66 Fernald, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.3 12:17.1  
67 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:35.5 12:17.4 51
68 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:35.7 12:17.8 52
69 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:36.5 12:19.2 53
70 Metzger, Zach SR Sacred Heart 6:37.1 12:20.3 54
71 Mahoney, Dennis SR Rockland 6:37.3 12:20.7  
72 Bacon, Jeremy SR Hopedale 6:39.8 12:25.4 55
73 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:39.9 12:25.7 56
74 Collins, Brian SR Hull 6:40.7 12:27.1  
75 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:41.3 12:28.2 57
76 Lafferty, Kevin SR Somerset 6:41.4 12:28.4 58
77 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:41.9 12:29.3 59
78 Andrews, Bob SR Winchester 6:42.1 12:29.6 60
79 Hintlian, Andrew SR Winchester 6:42.2 12:29.9 61
80 Eckerson, Henry SR Hingham 6:42.8 12:30.9 62
81 Accardi, Steve SR Newburyport 6:43.7 12:32.7 63
82 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:44.3 12:33.7 64
83 Moore, Dan SR Holliston 6:44.5 12:34.1 65
84 Flanagan, Skip SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.6 12:34.4 66
85 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:44.9 12:34.9 67
86 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:45.5 12:36.0 68
87 Saur, Brendan SR Milton 6:45.7 12:36.5 69
88 Septerus, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:46.1 12:37.1  
89 Greene, Andrew SR Hingham 6:46.8 12:38.4 70
90 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:47.1 12:39.0 71
91 Forbes, Cole SR East Bridgewater 6:47.4 12:39.5  
92 Goldberg, Josh SR Westwood 6:48.3 12:41.2 72
93 Dorgan, Denis SR Swampscott 6:50.0 12:44.3 73
94 Vossoughi, Saeed SR Canton 6:50.2 12:44.8 74
95 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:50.3 12:45.0  
96 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:50.5 12:45.2 75
97 McPhillips, Colin SR Hingham 6:50.8 12:45.9 76
98 McGovern, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:51.1 12:46.5 77
99 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:52.6 12:49.2 78
100 Wight, Aaron SR Hingham 6:52.7 12:49.5 79
101 Farrell, James SR Oliver Ames 6:52.9 12:49.8 80
102 Doyle, Matt SR Archbishop Williams 6:53.0 12:50.0  
103 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:53.2 12:50.3 81
104 Meithe, Dave SR Walpole 6:54.1 12:52.1 82
105 Lanctot, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.8 12:53.4 83
106 Bolea, Brian SR Oliver Ames 6:55.9 12:55.4 84
107 Siteman, Mike SR Walpole 6:56.2 12:55.9 85
108 O'Halloran, Brendan SR Milton 6:56.5 12:56.5 86
109 Toll, Ellis SR Bromfield School 6:56.8 12:57.1  
110 Powers, Tom SR Medfield 6:57.0 12:57.5  
111 Coffey, Brendan SR Hopedale 6:57.2 12:57.9  
112 Gagne, David SR Somerset 6:57.4 12:58.3 87
113 Haidul, Chris SR Canton 6:57.6 12:58.6 88
114 Regan, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:58.5 13:00.2  
115 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:58.7 13:00.7  
116 Noble, Drew SR Hingham 6:59.2 13:01.5 89
117 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:59.8 13:02.6  
118 McCormack, Kevin SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.3 13:03.6  
119 Seabrook, Hunter SR Newburyport 7:00.4 13:03.8 90
120 Rautiainen, Oskari SR Winchester 7:00.7 13:04.4 91
121 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.1 13:05.1 92
122 Calnan, Mike SR Winchester 7:01.3 13:05.6 93
123 McBeck, Vincent SR Winchester 7:01.6 13:06.0 94
124 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 7:01.8 13:06.4 95
125 Carley, Chris SR Walpole 7:02.1 13:07.0 96
126 Plourde, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:02.4 13:07.5 97
127 Goodreau, Ben SR Seekonk 7:02.7 13:08.0 98
128 Morrill, Tim SR Randolph 7:03.2 13:09.0  
129 Brundige, Lyndon SR Rockland 7:03.4 13:09.3  
130 Vuong, Robinson SR Randolph 7:03.6 13:09.8  
131 McGrath, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.8 13:10.0  
132 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 7:04.1 13:10.6  
133 Keenan, Tommy SR Swampscott 7:05.4 13:13.1 99
134 Sheehan, Matt SR Scituate 7:05.9 13:14.1  
135 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:06.4 13:15.1  
136 Croteau, Mike SR Winchester 7:09.0 13:19.9  
137 Harvey, Brent SR Newburyport 7:09.3 13:20.3 100
138 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 7:09.7 13:21.0 101
139 LaMacchia, Steve SR Lynnfield 7:09.9 13:21.6  
140 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 7:10.6 13:22.8 102
141 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 7:10.9 13:23.4 103
142 Fonseca, Stan SR Winchester 7:11.1 13:23.8  
143 Burka, Jeff SR Winchester 7:11.3 13:24.2  
144 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 7:11.5 13:24.5  
145 perkins, peter SR Old Rochester 7:12.5 13:26.3  
146 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:12.8 13:26.9 104
147 Rice, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:13.9 13:28.9  
148 Spear, Will SR Westwood 7:14.0 13:29.2 105
149 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:14.2 13:29.6 106
150 Yalla, Gopal SR Newburyport 7:15.3 13:31.5 107
151 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 7:15.7 13:32.4  
152 O'Brien, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:15.9 13:32.6  
153 Syversen, Jake SR Marblehead 7:16.1 13:33.1 108
154 Indursky, Jake SR Westwood 7:16.3 13:33.4 109
155 Conaty, Jake SR Swampscott 7:17.5 13:35.7 110
156 Seibert, Garrett SR Sacred Heart 7:17.8 13:36.1 111
157 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 7:18.1 13:36.9  
158 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:19.6 13:39.6  
159 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 7:20.4 13:41.1 112
160 Rizza, Matt SR Burlington 7:21.6 13:43.4  
161 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:21.9 13:43.9 113
162 Caruso, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.7 13:45.3  
163 Collins, Dan SR East Bridgewater 7:23.8 13:47.4  
164 Stern, Jon SR Archbishop Williams 7:24.0 13:47.8  
165 Fox, Tom SR West Bridgewater 7:24.8 13:49.3 114
166 Frye, Max SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.5 13:52.4 115
167 Walsh, Liam SR Milton 7:27.3 13:53.9  
168 Gallagher, Ryan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:27.5 13:54.3  
169 Casey, Kevin SR Duxbury 7:27.7 13:54.7 116
170 Tocher, Kyle SR Pembroke 7:28.0 13:55.2 117
171 Massos, Zachary SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:30.9 14:00.7  
172 Taylor, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.8 14:04.2 118
173 Donovan, Matt SR Sacred Heart 7:33.6 14:05.7 119
174 Farrell, Brian SR Oliver Ames 7:33.9 14:06.3  
175 Montijo, Mike SR Seekonk 7:34.2 14:06.7  
176 Day, Michael SR Norwell 7:34.4 14:07.2  
177 Schmidt, Carlton SR Winchester 7:34.8 14:07.9  
178 Frederico, Anthony SR Newburyport 7:36.2 14:10.6 120
179 Newman, Robbie SR Sacred Heart 7:37.5 14:12.9 121
180 Meade, Cullen SR Hingham 7:37.9 14:13.7 122
181 Ahern, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 7:38.0 14:14.0  
182 Yalla, Ashok SR Newburyport 7:38.5 14:14.8  
183 Segill, David SR Oliver Ames 7:38.6 14:15.0  
184 Nguyen, Brandon SR Randolph 7:39.9 14:17.5  
185 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 14:18.1 123
186 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 7:40.6 14:18.7  
187 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:41.4 14:20.3  
188 Sybertz, Jeff SR East Bridgewater 7:42.7 14:22.6  
189 Sayles, Conor SR Hopedale 7:45.3 14:27.4  
190 Healy-Levy, Ben SR Duxbury 7:46.5 14:29.7 124
191 Davis, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 7:46.7 14:30.0  
192 Terry, Dylan SR Westwood 7:50.8 14:37.7 125
193 O'Connor, John SR Canton 7:51.9 14:39.8 126
194 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:53.0 14:41.9  
195 Hu, Tommy SR Westwood 7:56.2 14:47.9 127
196 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:57.5 14:50.2 128
197 O'Toole, Terry SR Scituate 7:57.7 14:50.7  
198 Rogerson, Nolan SR Bourne 7:58.0 14:51.1  
199 Howard, Chad SR Triton 7:58.2 14:51.5  
200 Joe, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:59.1 14:53.3  
201 Sanchez, Mike SR Hingham 7:59.7 14:54.4  
202 Coote, Ryan SR Weston 8:00.4 14:55.7  
203 Shearer, Noah SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:02.5 14:59.6  
204 Lockwood, Henry SR Scituate 8:02.9 15:00.3  
205 Hanna, Luke SR Canton 8:05.2 15:04.7 129
206 Glynn, Connor SR Sacred Heart 8:05.6 15:05.3  
207 Buonivicino, Nick SR Duxbury 8:07.1 15:08.1 130
208 Gallagher, Peter SR Essex Agricultural 8:08.3 15:10.4  
209 Dunn, Hayden SR Sacred Heart 8:10.5 15:14.5  
210 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 8:10.9 15:15.2  
211 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 8:11.8 15:16.9  
212 Scannell, Patrick SR Westwood 8:12.8 15:18.7  
213 Thornell, Sky SR Essex Agricultural 8:16.9 15:26.5  
214 Lutz, Derek SR Canton 8:17.7 15:28.0 131
215 Lai, Edan SR Randolph 8:18.4 15:29.3  
216 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:19.5 15:31.2  
217 McDonald, Colin SR Pembroke 8:22.0 15:35.9  
218 Harkins, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.5  
219 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 8:28.3 15:47.7  
220 Cepeda, Brian SR Canton 8:30.1 15:51.1  
221 Lowe, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 8:38.5 16:06.7  
222 Lacey, John SR Winchester 8:41.2 16:11.7  
223 Chan, Tony SR Winchester 8:42.3 16:13.7  
224 Shah, Vinay SR Archbishop Williams 8:57.7 16:42.5  
225 Conway, Phil SR Walpole 9:26.2 17:35.6  
226 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 9:30.2 17:43.1  
227 Patrick, Ryan SR West Bridgewater 9:49.4 18:18.9 132
228 Patel, Pragnesh SR Winchester 10:07.3 18:52.2  
229 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 11:19.0 21:06.0  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:12 14:02 81 6 9 13 20 33    
2 Bishop Feehan 1:11:29 14:17 94 14 16 19 22 23 51 53
3 1:11:42 14:20 106 2 18 27 29 30 62 71
4 1:14:23 14:52 120 4 11 12 21 72    
5 1:13:25 14:41 140 3 7 32 42 56 57  
6 1:14:18 14:51 149 1 8 10 61 69    
7 1:15:03 15:00 154 24 25 31 35 39 48 52
8 1:15:51 15:10 169 15 28 34 43 49 65  
9 1:16:15 15:15 184 17 36 38 46 47 58 70
10 Ursuline Academy 1:17:27 15:29 202 26 37 41 44 54 60 63
11 1:21:00 16:12 244 5 40 64 67 68    
12 1:22:28 16:29 275 45 50 55 59 66    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Godfrey, Courtney SR Danvers 6:46.3 12:37.5 1
2 Lang, Amanda SR Holliston 6:50.1 12:44.7 2
3 Connick, Heather SR Pembroke 6:55.5 12:54.6 3
4 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Sacred Heart 6:56.6 12:56.6  
5 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 6:59.9 13:03.0  
6 Kline, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 13:03.8 4
7 Chiacchia, Olivia SR Hopedale 7:00.7 13:04.3 5
8 Paterson, Hayley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:01.1 13:05.0  
9 Gerard, Alex SR Marblehead 7:02.7 13:08.1  
10 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 7:03.5 13:09.6 6
11 MacKenzie, Maggie SR Mount Alvernia 7:08.5 13:18.9  
12 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:09.4 13:20.6 7
13 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.4 13:22.5  
14 Bradford, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 7:11.1 13:23.7  
15 Harik, Savannah SR Walpole 7:14.3 13:29.7  
16 Barker, Erin SR Danvers 7:15.2 13:31.3 8
17 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:15.3 13:31.7 9
18 Lueke, Molly SR Danvers 7:16.7 13:34.2 10
19 Maclsaac, Catherine SR Mount Alvernia 7:17.7 13:36.0  
20 Gallagher, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:21.4 13:42.9 11
21 Miller, Eliana SR Winchester 7:21.7 13:43.5  
22 Russo, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:23.3 13:46.4  
23 Herlihy, Molly SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.7 13:47.1  
24 Glavin, Mary SR Hingham 7:25.2 13:50.0  
25 Hyde, Kelsey SR Oliver Ames 7:25.5 13:50.6 12
26 Hatch, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 7:26.7 13:52.8  
27 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 7:28.6 13:56.3  
28 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:32.7 14:03.9 13
29 Teague, Sara SR Canton 7:33.2 14:05.0  
30 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:33.6 14:05.7  
31 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 7:34.2 14:06.8  
32 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 14:08.6 14
33 Gallagher, Morgan SR Norwell 7:35.4 14:09.0 15
34 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.2 14:10.6 16
35 McGuigan, Nicole SR West Bridgewater 7:36.5 14:11.1 17
36 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:36.8 14:11.6 18
37 Tomeh, Ally SR Weston 7:36.9 14:11.8  
38 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 7:37.2 14:12.4  
39 Glynn, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:37.8 14:13.6 19
40 Harvey, Brittany SR East Bridgewater 7:41.2 14:19.8  
41 Kelley, Megan SR Hopkinton 7:41.3 14:20.1 20
42 Finnegan, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.8 14:21.0  
43 Dias, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:42.2 14:21.6 21
44 Gaughan, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.0 14:23.2 22
45 Asker, Chloe SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.2 14:27.4  
46 Federman, Amy SR Marblehead 7:47.4 14:31.5  
47 Perreault, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.5 14:33.4 23
48 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:52.2 14:40.3 24
49 Jackson, Lily SR Hingham 7:52.3 14:40.6  
50 Monahan, Kelsey SR Hingham 7:52.5 14:40.9  
51 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 7:54.8 14:45.2 25
52 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 7:56.1 14:47.7  
53 Constantineau, Dillan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:57.0 14:49.4  
54 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:57.9 14:50.9 26
55 O'Brien, Kayla SR Holliston 7:58.7 14:52.4 27
56 DiCostanza, Natasha SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.2 14:55.4  
57 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 8:00.6 14:56.0 28
58 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 8:01.2 14:57.1 29
59 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 8:01.3 14:57.3 30
60 Jordan, Bailey SR Sacred Heart 8:01.4 14:57.5  
61 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 8:04.1 15:02.5 31
62 Higgins, Lisa SR Pembroke 8:05.2 15:04.7 32
63 Cooper, Marissa SR Blackstone-Millville 8:05.8 15:05.7  
64 Graubart, Rachel SR Hopkinton 8:06.5 15:07.1 33
65 Hudgins, Kelly SR Norwell 8:07.5 15:09.0 34
66 Woodbury, Lizzie SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:08.0 15:09.9  
67 Teresa, Cichello SR Milton 8:08.3 15:10.4  
68 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:08.7 15:11.1  
69 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 8:08.9 15:11.5 35
70 Deming, Shannon SR West Bridgewater 8:09.1 15:11.9 36
71 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:09.5 15:12.7 37
72 Bannister, Cameret SR Melrose 8:09.7 15:13.0  
73 Hardiman, Meghan SR Mount Alvernia 8:09.9 15:13.3  
74 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 8:10.9 15:15.2 38
75 Pearson, Alexis SR Triton 8:15.5 15:23.9  
76 Thorstensen, Erin SR Burlington 8:15.8 15:24.4 39
77 Nelson, Abigail SR Mount Alvernia 8:16.6 15:25.8  
78 Connors, Kathleen SR Hopedale 8:17.8 15:28.0 40
79 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.7 15:29.9 41
80 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 8:20.3 15:32.8  
81 Caprio, MiKayla SR Pembroke 8:20.5 15:33.2 42
82 Berkes, Emily SR Weston 8:20.8 15:33.6  
83 Chan, Ivana SR East Bridgewater 8:21.0 15:34.0  
84 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:21.2 15:34.5  
85 Dekanter, Anna SR Newburyport 8:21.5 15:34.9  
86 Barry, Caroline SR Norwell 8:21.9 15:35.7 43
87 Day, Katie SR Ursuline Academy 8:22.4 15:36.7 44
88 Campbell, Amy SR Wareham 8:23.3 15:38.3  
89 Snow, Hayley SR Rockland 8:24.6 15:40.8 45
90 Ha, Vicky SR West Bridgewater 8:27.4 15:46.0 46
91 Santiago, Lassette SR Hull 8:29.5 15:50.0  
92 Karpf, Sophie SR Westwood 8:29.8 15:50.6  
93 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 8:30.4 15:51.6 47
94 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 8:32.7 15:55.8 48
95 Gervais, Sara SR Arlington Catholic 8:35.4 16:00.9  
96 Mahoney, Shannon SR Norwell 8:35.8 16:01.8 49
97 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Rockland 8:36.4 16:02.7 50
98 Tolman, Amy SR Scituate 8:37.5 16:04.8  
99 Umberger, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 8:37.6 16:05.1 51
100 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 8:39.7 16:08.9 52
101 Cataldo, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 8:43.1 16:15.2 53
102 Simek, Maria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:43.2 16:15.5  
103 Poskill, Corin SR Hull 8:44.1 16:17.2  
104 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy 8:44.6 16:18.0 54
105 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 8:44.8 16:18.4  
106 Payano, Destini SR Seekonk 8:47.4 16:23.3  
107 Bonito, Danielle SR Rockland 8:50.0 16:28.2 55
108 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 8:50.6 16:29.3  
109 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 8:52.5 16:32.7 56
110 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.2  
111 Flynn, Kayla SR Pembroke 8:55.4 16:38.3 57
112 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:56.0 16:39.3 58
113 Scott, Stephanie SR Rockland 8:56.3 16:39.8 59
114 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:56.7 16:40.7 60
115 Crauteau, Caroline SR Danvers 8:57.0 16:41.1 61
116 Magiera, Mary SR Dover-Sherborn 8:58.0 16:43.0  
117 Rostamnezhad, Yalda SR Westwood 8:58.7 16:44.4  
118 Hui, Hillary SR Westwood 8:59.2 16:45.3  
119 Jones, Emily SR Walpole 8:59.6 16:46.1  
120 Snow, Marquita SR Archbishop Williams 9:00.0 16:46.8  
121 Shores, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:00.3 16:47.3  
122 Corkum, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 9:01.3 16:49.3  
123 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 9:02.2 16:50.9 62
124 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.9 16:56.0 63
125 Wentworth, Meghan SR Hopedale 9:06.7 16:59.3 64
126 Kelleher, Mackenzie SR Newburyport 9:12.6 17:10.3  
127 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 9:14.5 17:13.9  
128 Berry, Paige SR Duxbury 9:20.6 17:25.2  
129 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:22.1 17:28.1  
130 Wolfson, Rachael SR Norwell 9:22.3 17:28.4 65
131 Johnston, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 9:23.8 17:31.2  
132 Anastasi, Mariah SR Archbishop Williams 9:26.9 17:37.0  
133 DelPrete, Dominque SR Rockland 9:27.2 17:37.4 66
134 Duffin, Amanda SR Archbishop Williams 9:29.1 17:41.1  
135 Mui, Stephanie SR Canton 9:29.7 17:42.1  
136 Miller, Rebecca SR Hopedale 9:30.2 17:43.1 67
137 Simons, Jessica SR Swampscott 9:30.3 17:43.3  
138 Gates, Michaela SR Hopedale 9:31.7 17:45.9 68
139 Rioux, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 9:33.6 17:49.4  
140 Chenkin, Hannah SR Canton 9:34.4 17:50.9  
141 Moriarty, Deirdre SR Danvers 9:36.4 17:54.6 69
142 Munro, Jessica SR Melrose 9:41.1 18:03.5  
143 Paone, Nichole SR Melrose 9:43.0 18:07.0  
144 Graham, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:51.1 18:22.1  
145 Sullivan, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:52.6 18:24.8  
146 Brooks, Amanda SR West Bridgewater 9:54.3 18:27.9 70
147 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 9:58.3 18:35.6 71
148 Lauterwasser, Clara SR Winchester 10:07.4 18:52.5  
149 Tirrell, Kaileen SR Oliver Ames 10:25.0 19:25.3 72
150 Danilecki, Mary Kate SR Ursuline Academy 10:37.3 19:48.3  
151 Annand, Michelle SR Canton 10:56.6 20:24.3  
152 Cavicchio, Michaela SR Bishop Feehan 11:08.3 20:46.0  
153 Ruscito, Teresa SR Milton 12:00.1 22:22.7  
154 Rogers, Ashley SR Hull 12:51.6 23:58.6  
155 Consalves, Deserie SR Hull 13:57.9 26:02.1  
156 Berg, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 13:58.9 26:04.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:49 11:21 82 5 6 15 27 29 48 70
2 57:39 11:31 108 3 17 22 28 38 61 83
3 57:24 11:28 113 1 7 31 32 42 51 60
4 58:25 11:41 134 8 14 23 39 50 63 88
5 59:06 11:49 139 11 26 33 34 35 46 54
6 59:32 11:54 179 13 16 37 56 57 58 80
7 1:00:37 12:07 234 4 10 36 89 95    
8 1:00:55 12:11 235 9 12 47 68 99 101 110
9 1:01:50 12:22 264 25 45 53 59 82 87 94
10 1:02:18 12:27 269 24 43 44 52 106 108  
11 1:02:42 12:32 296 40 41 49 66 100 103  
12 1:02:55 12:35 330 19 72 73 76 90 97 116
13 1:03:04 12:36 330 30 65 71 78 86 113  
14 1:03:50 12:46 332 18 21 74 104 115    
15 1:03:20 12:40 348 2 67 79 98 102 111  
16 1:05:08 13:01 386 20 62 81 109 114    
17 1:04:53 12:58 398 55 75 84 91 93 117 119
18 1:06:52 13:22 462 77 85 92 96 112 120  
19 1:07:17 13:27 463 64 69 105 107 118    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:34.3 10:23.3 1
2 Sampson, Christian SR Brookline 5:35.5 10:25.5 2
3 Zawalich, Dan SR Saint John's 5:38.6 10:31.3 3
4 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:42.8 10:39.2 4
5 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:45.8 10:44.7  
6 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:47.3 10:47.5  
7 Derick, St.Cyr SR Hudson 5:49.3 10:51.2 5
8 Johnny, McDowell SR Hudson 5:49.5 10:51.6 6
9 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:50.3 10:53.1 7
10 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.8 10:57.7 8
11 Gordon, Dan SR Plymouth North 5:56.6 11:04.8  
12 Connolly, Steven SR Weymouth 5:58.3 11:08.0  
13 Metzger, Matt SR Reading 5:58.4 11:08.2 9
14 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:59.8 11:10.8 10
15 Cox, Brendan SR Billerica 6:01.1 11:13.2 11
16 Porter, Brad SR Reading 6:01.3 11:13.6 12
17 Bergeron, Lucas SR Methuen 6:02.2 11:15.3 13
18 Thordarson, Joseph SR Lexington 6:04.0 11:18.7  
19 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:04.8 11:20.1 14
20 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:05.1 11:20.7  
21 HaavindBerman, Eric SR Hudson 6:05.7 11:21.8 15
22 Lapsley, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:05.9 11:22.2  
23 Kelly, Cameron SR Methuen 6:07.7 11:25.5 16
24 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:09.1 11:28.1  
25 Beinor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:09.6 11:29.2 17
26 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 6:10.0 11:29.8 18
27 Shaw, David SR Chelmsford 6:10.7 11:31.1 19
28 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 6:11.5 11:32.7  
29 Baum, jeff SR Shrewsbury 6:14.0 11:37.2 20
30 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 6:14.9 11:39.0 21
31 Covino, Ben SR Saint John's 6:17.3 11:43.4 22
32 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.0 11:44.7 23
33 Dykes, Josh SR Norwood 6:18.2 11:45.2 24
34 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.0 11:46.7  
35 Stanton, Beau SR Sandwich 6:19.4 11:47.3 25
36 Schellenbach, Craig SR Billerica 6:20.3 11:49.0 26
37 Terenzoni, Keanne SR Peabody 6:20.5 11:49.4  
38 Fields, Jared SR Nashoba 6:20.7 11:49.8  
39 Mikula, Steve SR Hudson 6:20.8 11:50.0 27
40 Layne, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:21.1 11:50.5  
41 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:21.9 11:52.0 28
42 Wang, Tony SR Newton South 6:22.4 11:53.0  
43 Green, John SR North Quincy 6:22.7 11:53.5  
44 Kevin, Delaney SR Hudson 6:23.3 11:54.6 29
45 D'Adamo, Alan SR North Attleborough 6:23.9 11:55.8  
46 Searles, David SR Masconomet 6:25.1 11:58.0 30
47 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:25.8 11:59.4 31
48 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 6:26.6 12:00.8 32
49 Camerano, Brian SR Billerica 6:26.8 12:01.1 33
50 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:26.9 12:01.4 34
51 Ginsburg, Paul SR Billerica 6:27.1 12:01.7 35
52 Weitzman, Ed SR Newton North 6:27.3 12:02.1 36
53 Morris, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:27.5 12:02.5  
54 Capomaccio, Vinnie SR Methuen 6:27.9 12:03.1 37
55 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 6:28.2 12:03.7 38
56 Ewing, Mic SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.4 12:04.0 39
57 McEvoy, Seamus SR Longmeadow 6:28.8 12:05.0 40
58 Michelman, Glenn SR Longmeadow 6:29.6 12:06.4 41
59 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:30.4 12:07.8 42
60 Alex, Desilva SR Norwood 6:31.3 12:09.6 43
61 Rydzewsji, Billy SR Norwood 6:31.7 12:10.3 44
62 Green, Rob SR North Quincy 6:32.3 12:11.5  
63 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:32.5 12:11.8  
64 Saucier, Jonathan SR Sandwich 6:32.7 12:12.2 45
65 Pasquale, Dan SR Newton South 6:32.8 12:12.4  
66 White, Kyle SR Billerica 6:33.0 12:12.7 46
67 Andrews, Nick SR Reading 6:33.3 12:13.2 47
68 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:33.6 12:13.8  
69 Hatch, Chris SR Hudson 6:33.9 12:14.4 48
70 Biron, Geoffrey SR Longmeadow 6:34.3 12:15.1 49
71 Kearney, Paul SR Doherty 6:35.1 12:16.6  
72 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.6 12:19.5 50
73 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:37.4 12:20.8 51
74 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:37.6 12:21.2 52
75 Branzetti, Daniel SR Sandwich 6:37.8 12:21.6 53
76 Wasson, Tyler SR Billerica 6:38.0 12:22.1 54
77 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 6:38.3 12:22.6 55
78 Daley, Austin SR Beverly 6:38.5 12:23.0  
79 Mercedes, Chris SR Peabody 6:38.7 12:23.4  
80 Calautti, Vinny SR Methuen 6:39.1 12:24.1 56
81 Murphy, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:39.3 12:24.4  
82 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:39.6 12:24.9 57
83 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:39.8 12:25.3  
84 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:40.0 12:25.8  
85 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:40.4 12:26.5 58
86 Garvey, Tim SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:27.0  
87 Jefferson, Cliffton SR Brockton 6:41.1 12:27.8  
88 Murphy, Dana SR Sandwich 6:41.5 12:28.5 59
89 Jordan, David SR Mansfield 6:41.7 12:28.9 60
90 Coderre, Zach SR Saint John's 6:41.9 12:29.2 61
91 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 6:42.2 12:29.8  
92 lade, nick SR Shrewsbury 6:42.5 12:30.5 62
93 St. Jean, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.7 12:30.7 63
94 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:42.8 12:31.0 64
95 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:42.9 12:31.2  
96 Finn, Daniel SR Fitchburg 6:43.1 12:31.5  
97 Pappas-Kirk, Justin SR North Andover 6:43.2 12:31.7  
98 Flynn, Billy SR Masconomet 6:43.4 12:32.1 65
99 Polak, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:44.2 12:33.6 66
100 Primiano, Jonah SR Mansfield 6:45.0 12:35.0  
101 Cataldo, David SR Medford 6:45.6 12:36.3  
102 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:46.4 12:37.7 67
103 Lane, Douglas SR Reading 6:46.7 12:38.2 68
104 Ryan, Dan SR Marshfield 6:46.8 12:38.5 69
105 Iannucci, Lance SR Hudson 6:47.1 12:39.0 70
106 Madden, Doug SR Masconomet 6:47.6 12:40.0 71
107 Brown, Tyler SR Chelmsford 6:48.0 12:40.7 72
108 Kelly, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:48.3 12:41.2 73
109 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:48.6 12:41.8 74
110 Wronski, Brandst SR Andover 6:48.8 12:42.2 75
111 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:49.2 12:43.0 76
112 Jean-Louis, Marc SR Brockton 6:49.5 12:43.4  
113 Eltourey, Rhamy SR North Quincy 6:49.7 12:43.8  
114 Cross, Conor SR North Quincy 6:50.3 12:44.9  
115 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
116 Byron, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.3 12:46.8  
117 O'Leary, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:51.7 12:47.5  
118 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:51.9 12:47.9 77
119 Rich, Matt SR Masconomet 6:52.1 12:48.3 78
120 Bloch, Eli SR Brookline 6:52.3 12:48.7 79
121 Mulherin, Tom SR Hudson 6:52.5 12:49.0  
122 Slowikowski, Brandon SR Methuen 6:52.8 12:49.7 80
123 Delorey, Ryan SR Falmouth 6:53.0 12:49.9  
124 Caggiano, David SR Peabody 6:53.4 12:50.7  
125 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:53.5 12:51.0  
126 stanislazik, steve SR Shrewsbury 6:54.9 12:53.5 81
127 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:55.1 12:53.9  
128 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:55.2 12:54.2  
129 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 6:55.4 12:54.5  
130 Riebesehl, Nicholas SR Falmouth 6:56.4 12:56.3  
131 Reiffarth, Dave SR North Attleborough 6:57.2 12:57.7  
132 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:57.6 12:58.6  
133 Steele, Christopher SR Sandwich 6:59.0 13:01.1 82
134 Goodall, Bryan SR Saint John's 6:59.2 13:01.6 83
135 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 6:59.5 13:02.1 84
136 Newman, Joe SR Plymouth South 7:00.7 13:04.3  
137 Thomas, John SR Somerville 7:01.6 13:06.0 85
138 Hamburger, Jack SR Masconomet 7:01.8 13:06.4 86
139 Carpino, David SR Saint John's 7:02.4 13:07.6  
140 Quinn, Justin SR Newton South 7:02.7 13:08.0  
141 Fox, William SR Sandwich 7:02.9 13:08.4 87
142 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 7:03.7 13:09.9  
143 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 7:04.0 13:10.6 88
144 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:04.2 13:10.8  
145 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 7:05.4 13:13.1  
146 English, Tim SR Plymouth South 7:06.6 13:15.3  
147 Joyce, Derick SR Hudson 7:06.7 13:15.5  
148 Gross, Mike SR Fitchburg 7:07.3 13:16.6  
149 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 7:07.9 13:17.8  
150 Petitti, Alex SR Newton North 7:08.4 13:18.6 89
151 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 7:09.0 13:19.9 90
152 Iyengar, Abe SR Andover 7:09.8 13:21.4 91
153 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.0 13:21.7  
154 Fanning, James SR Peabody 7:10.3 13:22.3  
155 OHare, Trevor SR Hudson 7:10.6 13:22.9  
156 Barry, James SR Medford 7:11.4 13:24.2  
157 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 7:11.6 13:24.6 92
158 James, Dalton SR Billerica 7:11.9 13:25.2  
159 Wang, Ben SR Andover 7:12.0 13:25.5 93
160 Gorassi, Nicholas SR Sandwich 7:12.6 13:26.5 94
161 Rose, Ian SR Doherty 7:12.7 13:26.8  
162 Markson, Jeremy SR Newton North 7:13.0 13:27.3 95
163 Sousa, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:13.7 13:28.5  
164 Taylor, Greg SR Central Catholic 7:13.8 13:28.8  
165 Sacco, Josh SR Mansfield 7:14.1 13:29.4  
166 Santiago, Frankie SR Somerville 7:14.6 13:30.2 96
167 Schembechler, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.2 13:33.2  
168 Howland, Samual SR Plymouth South 7:17.1 13:34.8  
169 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.5 13:35.7  
170 Clancy, Adam SR Haverhill 7:17.9 13:36.5  
171 Hazel, Kevin SR Chelmsford 7:18.6 13:37.8 97
172 Tougas, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:18.9 13:38.4  
173 Chavez, Alejandro SR Brookline 7:20.1 13:40.5 98
174 Thomas, Dylan SR Reading 7:21.1 13:42.5 99
175 McQuade, Jason SR Longmeadow 7:21.3 13:42.7 100
176 Duffy, Kevin SR Reading 7:21.9 13:43.9 101
177 Ross, Conner SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.4 13:46.6  
178 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 7:24.1 13:48.0 102
179 Abad, Frankie SR Longmeadow 7:24.5 13:48.8 103
180 Samet, Ethan SR Needham 7:25.0 13:49.6 104
181 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 7:25.5 13:50.6 105
182 McCarthy, Chris SR Norwood 7:26.3 13:52.0 106
183 McLeod, John SR Marshfield 7:26.5 13:52.4 107
184 Gibbons, Rory SR Sandwich 7:27.0 13:53.5  
185 Boringa, Ryan SR North Andover 7:28.2 13:55.7  
186 Brian, Rossman SR Norwood 7:28.5 13:56.3 108
187 sternburg, jonathan SR Shrewsbury 7:30.4 13:59.7 109
188 Kennedy, Matt SR Reading 7:30.8 14:00.5 110
189 Notelovitz, Ben SR Brookline 7:31.4 14:01.7 111
190 Reusch, Dan SR North Andover 7:31.7 14:02.1  
191 Smith, Brendan SR Somerville 7:32.7 14:04.0 112
192 Harrington, Dan SR Saint John's 7:33.5 14:05.4  
193 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 7:33.8 14:06.0 113
194 sternburg, andy SR Shrewsbury 7:34.6 14:07.5 114
195 Grosso, Damon SR Reading 7:34.8 14:07.9  
196 Moche, Henry SR Needham 7:36.4 14:10.9 115
197 Przybylowicz, Alex SR Chelmsford 7:41.4 14:20.3 116
198 Burton, Paul SR Andover 7:41.9 14:21.2 117
199 Vanderhamm, Jon SR Fitchburg 7:42.5 14:22.2  
200 Giaimo, Matthew SR Medford 7:43.0 14:23.1  
201 Powers, John SR Marshfield 7:44.1 14:25.2 118
202 Rizzo, Thomas SR Andover 7:52.0 14:40.1 119
203 Dumas, Zach SR Saint John's 8:02.5 14:59.6  
204 Fenstermacher, Lucas SR Andover 8:04.9 15:04.0  
205 Ostebo, Christian SR Dartmouth 8:06.2 15:06.4  
206 Dunbar, Conor SR Andover 8:08.6 15:11.0  
207 Robinson, Nathan SR Methuen 8:13.0 15:19.2  
208 Moya, Peter SR Methuen 8:17.2 15:27.0  
209 Blech, Adam SR Andover 8:18.4 15:29.2  
210 Hartman, George SR Hudson 8:25.8 15:43.1  
211 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 8:41.2 16:11.8  
212 Irving, Tad SR Saint John's 8:50.4 16:28.8  
213 Duncan, Andrew SR Doherty 9:06.2 16:58.3  
214 Jonathan, Remy SR Brockton 9:08.1 17:01.9  
215 Guimaraes, Youssef SR Somerville 9:09.2 17:03.9 120
216 Berens, Ben SR Andover 9:10.8 17:06.9  
217 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 9:12.0 17:09.2  
218 Connolly, Travis SR Boston Latin School 9:12.7 17:10.4  
219 Steiblin, Ryan SR Dartmouth 9:13.1 17:11.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:28 17:29 62 7 10 11 12 22 23 27
2 1:26:54 17:22 67 1 5 15 21 25    
3 1:27:44 17:32 74 4 6 16 17 31    
4 1:27:44 17:32 89 2 13 20 26 28 29 32
5 1:28:34 17:42 94 3 8 14 34 35    
6 1:28:55 17:47 100 9 18 19 24 30 33  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pacione, Gabe SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:07.8 15:56.5  
2 Ogilvie, Colin SR Hopedale 5:16.6 16:23.8 1
3 Moverman, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:17.2 16:25.7 2
4 Rakoc, Sam SR Swampscott 5:19.0 16:31.3  
5 Gault, Jonathan SR Bedford 5:19.6 16:33.0  
6 Clark, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:19.9 16:34.0  
7 Heller, Chris SR Swampscott 5:23.7 16:45.6  
8 Dube, Greg SR Holliston 5:24.3 16:47.6 3
9 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:24.6 16:48.7  
10 Morrissey, Drew SR Hingham 5:26.0 16:53.1 4
11 Betschart, Christopher SR Hopedale 5:29.7 17:04.5 5
12 Brust, Mark SR Duxbury 5:30.9 17:08.2  
13 Butler, Alastair SR Hingham 5:33.6 17:16.5 6
14 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.7 17:17.0 7
15 Bachrach, Eric SR Holliston 5:33.8 17:17.2 8
16 Pizzonia, Reade SR Medfield 5:34.3 17:18.9  
17 Barber, Jackson SR Marblehead 5:35.4 17:22.0 9
18 Skillman, John SR Weston 5:35.6 17:22.6  
19 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:35.7 17:23.2  
20 Chapruet, Christopher SR Danvers 5:36.1 17:24.3  
21 Phipps, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.3 17:24.8 10
22 Cook, John SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.6 17:26.0 11
23 Bowditch, Nate SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.8 17:26.6 12
24 Dacey, Paul SR Duxbury 5:37.1 17:27.6  
25 Flaman, Eric SR Walpole 5:37.6 17:29.1  
26 Marcus, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:37.8 17:29.5 13
27 Lee, Matt SR Pembroke 5:38.9 17:33.1  
28 Blackmore, Stephen SR Holliston 5:39.5 17:35.0 14
29 MaGuiness, Brian SR Scituate 5:39.7 17:35.6  
30 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:39.9 17:36.0 15
31 Cerilli, Jason SR Hingham 5:40.0 17:36.6 16
32 Waldecker, Tyler SR Hingham 5:40.2 17:37.1 17
33 Black, Harry SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:40.4 17:37.6  
34 Smith, Tyler SR Marblehead 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
35 Anderson, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:41.7 17:41.6  
36 Keeter, James SR Swampscott 5:41.8 17:42.1  
37 Waller, Ben SR Marblehead 5:42.0 17:42.7 19
38 Spencer, Sam SR Seekonk 5:42.3 17:43.6  
39 Coles, Mike SR East Bridgewater 5:42.4 17:44.0  
40 Curreri, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:42.6 17:44.5 20
41 Steinbach, Jason SR Burlington 5:44.0 17:49.0  
42 Calderwood, Alex SR Bromfield School 5:44.2 17:49.5  
43 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:44.4 17:50.1  
44 Rakoc, Dan SR Swampscott 5:44.9 17:51.6  
45 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:45.1 17:52.3  
46 Salino, Rob SR Medfield 5:45.2 17:52.6  
47 Miller, Adam SR Hopedale 5:45.5 17:53.4 21
48 Lowe, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.7 17:54.2 22
49 Lucas, Pat SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.8 17:54.5 23
50 Devlin, Brendan SR Weston 5:46.0 17:55.0  
51 Peterson, Ross SR Marblehead 5:46.2 17:55.8 24
52 Clayton, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:46.5 17:56.8 25
53 Annand, Patrick SR Oliver Ames 5:46.9 17:57.8 26
54 Fisk, Matt SR Seekonk 5:48.2 18:01.8  
55 Germaine, Joe SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.5 18:03.0 27
56 Englehart, Greg SR Newburyport 5:49.0 18:04.5  
57 Clopeck, Jack SR Medfield 5:49.3 18:05.3  
58 Dalferro, Tim SR Norwell 5:49.4 18:05.7  
59 Cohen, Brian SR Oliver Ames 5:49.9 18:07.1 28
60 Yon, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.0 18:07.5  
61 Bradford, Alex SR Bedford 5:50.1 18:07.9  
62 Fitzgerald, Logan SR Oliver Ames 5:50.4 18:08.8 29
63 Emin, Lucas SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.8 18:10.1  
64 Harvey, Chris SR East Bridgewater 5:51.0 18:10.7  
65 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:51.2 18:11.2  
66 McDonald, Gerard SR Randolph 5:51.3 18:11.4  
67 Salvucci, Anthony SR Burlington 5:51.4 18:11.8  
68 Nutile, Peter SR Lynnfield 5:51.5 18:12.2  
69 May, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:51.6 18:12.4  
70 Tatone, Jon SR Bishop Fenwick 5:51.9 18:13.5  
71 Meyer, Cory SR Marblehead 5:52.4 18:15.0 30
72 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 5:52.5 18:15.3  
73 Von Staats, Ben SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:52.8 18:16.1  
74 Lyons, Joe SR Tyngsborough 5:52.9 18:16.4  
75 Lotsbom, Chris SR Walpole 5:53.2 18:17.6  
76 Vossoughi, Navid SR Canton 5:54.3 18:20.8  
77 Boyle, Chris SR Hingham 5:54.5 18:21.4 31
78 Roach, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:54.8 18:22.4 32
79 Breed, Ned SR Marblehead 5:55.3 18:24.0 33
80 Martel, Derik SR Burlington 5:55.5 18:24.5  
81 Horgan, Dan SR Walpole 5:55.7 18:25.3  
82 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:56.0 18:26.1 34
83 Bernard, Sam SR Somerset 5:56.7 18:28.5  
84 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:56.9 18:28.8 35
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:55 19:47 97 5 8 23 25 36 121 125
2 1:39:48 19:57 98 13 14 15 21 35 79 102
3 Newton South 1:38:44 19:44 129 1 4 29 46 49 50 55
4 1:41:31 20:18 187 10 19 26 65 67 99 111
5 1:42:36 20:31 231 16 17 44 58 96 106 128
6 1:42:20 20:28 233 12 24 39 48 110 146  
7 1:42:46 20:33 250 9 32 37 40 132 134  
8 1:41:20 20:16 272 2 7 69 89 105    
9 1:44:05 20:49 280 45 47 59 61 68 71 81
10 1:43:56 20:47 296 22 41 57 86 90 117 144
11 1:44:25 20:53 326 27 54 63 82 100 107 115
12 1:44:21 20:52 330 28 34 74 78 116 179 196
13 1:43:52 20:46 352 6 20 64 103 159 177  
14 1:45:52 21:10 473 3 60 73 147 190 191 198
15 1:46:47 21:21 477 31 97 109 114 126 170 201
16 Masconomet 1:47:06 21:25 493 72 93 94 101 133 157 158
17 1:47:53 21:34 524 33 66 85 169 171 174 183
18 1:47:55 21:35 536 30 52 98 168 188 206 225
19 1:48:31 21:42 576 83 87 127 138 141 226  
20 1:48:49 21:45 594 104 113 119 122 136 150  
21 1:49:06 21:49 609 91 92 139 142 145 152 161
22 1:49:31 21:54 612 70 76 95 149 222 227 252
23 Needham 1:49:14 21:50 625 11 130 131 156 197 205  
24 1:50:26 22:05 663 62 88 129 163 221 271 275
25 1:51:01 22:12 708 38 84 193 194 199    
26 1:52:46 22:33 771 42 118 155 216 240 243  
27 1:52:13 22:26 776 75 154 172 173 202 266 273
28 1:53:15 22:39 833 108 140 153 208 224 274  
29 Tewksbury 1:53:40 22:44 834 120 124 143 211 236 239 242
30 1:53:59 22:47 843 80 123 176 217 247 250 283
31 1:53:43 22:44 854 77 175 182 187 233 246  
32 1:55:06 23:01 888 56 162 207 228 235 255 257
33 1:54:15 22:51 902 151 167 184 185 215 234  
34 1:54:50 22:58 924 165 166 180 203 210    
35 1:54:59 22:59 925 135 178 186 189 237 248  
36 1:55:51 23:10 928 43 195 204 241 245 253 259
37 1:55:54 23:10 968 112 200 213 214 229 230 231
38 1:57:07 23:25 972 51 192 220 249 260 264 265
39 1:57:30 23:30 996 53 218 219 244 262 267  
40 Stoughton 1:57:54 23:34 1023 148 160 209 238 268    
41 2:04:20 24:52 1112 18 263 270 280 281 282  
42 2:00:31 24:06 1130 137 223 251 258 261 272 276
43 2:01:22 24:16 1141 164 212 232 254 279    
44 2:05:26 25:05 1261 181 256 269 277 278    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kasper, Kirsten SR North Andover 5:55.8 18:25.5  
2 Reed, Madeleine Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.6 1
3 White, Rebecca SR Natick 5:57.5 18:30.9 2
4 Lacombe, Micaela SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.4 18:39.8 3
5 Karys, Kelsey Newton South 6:03.2 18:48.6 4
6 Oconnor, Kelly SR Beverly 6:06.2 18:58.0 5
7 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.8 18:59.8 6
8 Price, Anya SR Natick 6:09.1 19:06.8 7
9 Kluge, Kasey SR Beverly 6:15.8 19:27.8 8
10 Ranti, Carolyn SR Newton North 6:16.5 19:30.0 9
11 Alves, Jill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.9 19:34.3 10
12 Lipman, Emily SR Needham 6:18.0 19:34.7 11
13 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.7 19:36.7 12
14 McNaughton, Christine SR Haverhill 6:22.0 19:46.9 13
15 Fullerton, Beth SR Haverhill 6:22.5 19:48.6 14
16 Solimine, Julie SR Haverhill 6:23.4 19:51.4 15
17 Ryan, Kathleen SR Franklin 6:23.6 19:51.9 16
18 Davis, Jessica SR North Quincy 6:23.7 19:52.2  
19 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:24.1 19:53.4 17
20 Conner, Corey SR North Middlesex 6:24.1 19:53.6 18
21 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.4 19:54.3 19
22 Crosby, Caitlyn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:25.1 19:56.5 20
23 Fannon, Alicia SR Haverhill 6:26.0 19:59.4 21
24 Rogers, Abbie SR Gloucester 6:26.1 19:59.8  
25 Perry, Julia SR Reading 6:26.8 20:01.9 22
26 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:27.0 20:02.5 23
27 Robinson, Blair SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.5 20:04.2 24
28 Wrable, Maddy SR Beverly 6:27.7 20:04.6 25
29 Pelletier, Teresa SR Attleboro 6:27.9 20:05.2  
30 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.0 20:05.6 26
31 Girard, Monique SR Billerica 6:28.6 20:07.4 27
32 Connolly, Carolyn SR Weymouth 6:29.1 20:09.0 28
33 Fineman, Melanie Newton South 6:29.4 20:09.9 29
34 Porcher, Molly SR Nashoba 6:29.7 20:10.7 30
35 Shanley, Molly SR Marshfield 6:31.7 20:17.0 31
36 Godenzi, Franca SR Newton North 6:32.7 20:20.1 32
37 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 6:32.8 20:20.5 33
38 Mahoney, Kristen SR Weymouth 6:33.0 20:21.0 34
39 Fullerton, Mary SR Haverhill 6:33.5 20:22.7 35
40 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:33.6 20:23.1 36
41 Barnicle, Nora SR Newton North 6:34.8 20:26.9 37
42 Teevens, Alexis SR Westborough 6:35.3 20:28.2 38
43 Keesler, Ginny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 20:28.9 39
44 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina SR Newton North 6:36.0 20:30.4 40
45 Almeida, Lauren SR Reading 6:36.9 20:33.1 41
46 Lyon, Jill SR Barnstable 6:37.6 20:35.4 42
47 Creamer, Brittany SR Peabody 6:37.8 20:36.0 43
48 Swanson, Lianne SR Franklin 6:37.9 20:36.5 44
49 Zimmerman, Chloe SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.1 20:36.9 45
50 Westbrook, Hannah Newton South 6:38.2 20:37.2 46
51 Cann, Rebecca SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.3 20:37.6 47
52 Fritz-Endres, Theresa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.4 20:38.0 48
53 Golovkina, Olga Newton South 6:38.6 20:38.6 49
54 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Newton South 6:40.2 20:43.5 50
55 Alphonse, Thereasa SR Brockton 6:40.3 20:44.0 51
56 Horowitz, Lindsey SR Nashoba 6:40.7 20:45.2 52
57 Pickett, Kacey SR Plymouth North 6:41.2 20:46.5 53
58 Cody, Michelle SR Billerica 6:41.9 20:48.9 54
59 Freeman, Sonya Newton South 6:42.5 20:50.6 55
60 mastrorio, jaime SR Doherty 6:43.5 20:53.7 56
61 Kiley, Kelsey SR Reading 6:43.6 20:54.1 57
62 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 6:43.7 20:54.5 58
63 Nair Noonan, Maya SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.0 20:55.2 59
64 Hoglund, Heather SR Groton-Dunstable 6:44.1 20:55.7 60
65 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.2 20:56.1 61
66 Ross, Kristin SR Shrewsbury 6:44.3 20:56.4 62
67 Ulcena, Malorie SR Billerica 6:44.5 20:57.0 63
68 Sweeney, Erynn SR Braintree 6:44.8 20:57.8  
69 Ferro, Natalie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:44.9 20:58.2 64
70 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:45.0 20:58.4 65
71 Metayer, Stephanie SR Central Catholic 6:45.1 20:58.7 66
72 Lukin, Emily SR Attleboro 6:45.2 20:59.1  
73 Cunningham, Laura SR Whitman-Hanson 6:45.3 20:59.4 67
74 Rising, Lisa SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.5 21:00.1 68
75 Seymour, Nora SR Natick 6:45.6 21:00.4 69
76 Kelly, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 6:45.8 21:00.9 70
77 Fega, Maddie SR Amherst-Pelham 6:46.2 21:02.1 71
78 Ragan, Kathleen SR Masconomet 6:46.3 21:02.5 72
79 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.5 21:03.0 73
80 O'Rourke, Allison SR Weymouth 6:46.7 21:03.6 74
81 Murphy, Camille SR Framingham 6:46.8 21:04.0 75
82 Potter, Brittany SR Fontbonne Academy 6:47.4 21:05.8 76
83 Collins, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.5 21:06.2 77
84 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 6:47.8 21:07.1 78
85 Tatro, Devin SR Haverhill 6:48.0 21:07.8 79
86 Parker, Amanda SR North Attleborough 6:48.2 21:08.2 80
87 Ryan, Hannah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.5 21:09.5 81
88 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:48.7 21:10.1 82
89 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:49.0 21:11.0 83
90 Blackney, Anne SR Westborough 6:49.1 21:11.3 84
91 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 85
92 Williams, Laura SR Reading 6:49.3 21:11.8 86
93 Kats, Ilona SR Brookline 6:49.4 21:12.1 87
94 McGrail, Tessa SR Shrewsbury 6:49.6 21:12.7 88
95 Letner, Dorothea SR Natick 6:49.8 21:13.2 89
96 Teutsch, Gwen SR Reading 6:50.7 21:16.2 90
97 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 6:51.3 21:18.0 91
98 George, Jennifer SR Andover 6:51.7 21:19.3 92
99 Meinelt, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:51.8 21:19.6 93
100 Forbes, Liz SR Masconomet 6:51.9 21:19.9 94
101 Smith, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 6:52.2 21:20.7 95
102 O'Koren, Katie SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 96
103 Wrick, Kelsey SR Braintree 6:52.4 21:21.6  
104 Donahue, Caitlin SR Marshfield 6:52.5 21:21.9 97
105 Martin, Chelcie SR Nashoba 6:52.6 21:22.1 98
106 Migre, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:52.7 21:22.5 99
107 O'Brien, Jena SR Billerica 6:52.8 21:22.8 100
108 McCann, Molly SR Masconomet 6:53.0 21:23.2 101
109 Clifford, Corinne SR Haverhill 6:53.1 21:23.6 102
110 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.3 21:24.2 103
111 Schepis, Katelyn SR Mansfield 6:53.5 21:24.9 104
112 McGill, Kim SR Natick 6:55.1 21:29.8 105
113 Scuzzarella, Janey SR Franklin 6:55.6 21:31.5 106
114 Hurley, Jordan SR Billerica 6:55.7 21:31.7 107
115 Happnie, Sara SR Sharon 6:55.9 21:32.3 108
116 Dow, Maggie SR Marshfield 6:56.1 21:32.9 109
117 Budris, Marrree SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.2 21:33.3 110
118 Arouca, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 6:56.7 21:34.8 111
119 Shapiro, Jessica SR Longmeadow 6:57.6 21:37.5 112
120 Dominesey, Elaina SR Mansfield 6:57.7 21:37.9 113
121 Hobin, Callie SR Marshfield 6:58.1 21:39.3 114
122 Burns, Katie SR Billerica 6:58.4 21:40.0 115
123 McCarthy, Sarah SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.5 116
124 Testa, Alex SR Reading 7:00.0 21:45.0 117
125 Schwartz, Mary SR North Quincy 7:00.4 21:46.2  
126 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 7:01.6 21:50.1 118
127 McGowan, Kaitlyn SR Mansfield 7:01.9 21:51.0 119
128 Corriveau, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:02.2 21:52.0 120
129 Moriarty, Katie SR Beverly 7:02.6 21:53.0 121
130 Anderson, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:02.7 21:53.5 122
131 Moses, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:02.8 21:53.8 123
132 Dooley, Becca SR Tewksbury 7:03.5 21:55.8 124
133 Bailey, Brenna SR Beverly 7:03.6 21:56.1 125
134 Brady, Shannon SR Marshfield 7:03.7 21:56.5 126
135 Alexander, Emily SR Brookline 7:03.8 21:56.8 127
136 Plant, Meghan SR Franklin 7:04.0 21:57.6 128
137 Bellofatto, Liz SR Braintree 7:04.2 21:58.0  
138 Laramee, Nicole SR Shrewsbury 7:04.3 21:58.5 129
139 Schwinden, Caitlin SR Needham 7:04.5 21:59.1 130
140 McDavitt, Amy SR Needham 7:04.6 21:59.3 131
141 Park, Rebecca SR Newton North 7:04.7 21:59.7 132
142 Hamilton, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:05.3 22:01.5 133
143 Gleason, Susannah SR Newton North 7:05.4 22:01.8 134
144 Katherine, Wood SR Norwood 7:05.5 22:02.2 135
145 LoPresti, Chistina SR Mansfield 7:05.6 22:02.6 136
146 Picarde, Katherine SR Medford 7:05.7 22:02.9 137
147 Warren, Shira SR Brookline 7:05.9 22:03.4 138
148 Miller, Jessie SR Andover 7:07.3 22:07.6 139
149 Kirsch, Allie SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 140
150 Wang, Suzy SR Brookline 7:07.5 22:08.2 141
151 De Lacoste, Emily SR Andover 7:07.6 22:08.7 142
152 Skotz, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:08.6 22:11.8 143
153 Riccardi, Lauren SR Reading 7:08.7 22:12.2 144
154 Burke, Mary SR Andover 7:09.2 22:13.5 145
155 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.3 22:14.0 146
156 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.6 22:14.8 147
157 Abbett, Casey SR Stoughton 7:10.0 22:16.2 148
158 Power, Kaitryn SR Fontbonne Academy 7:10.4 22:17.4 149
159 Bailey, Kathryn SR Mansfield 7:10.5 22:17.6 150
160 OHaus, Hanne SR Dartmouth 7:11.0 22:19.1 151
161 Hoerner, Hannah SR Andover 7:11.2 22:19.9 152
162 Powers, Emily SR Gloucester 7:11.6 22:21.0  
163 Vlach, Sarah SR Sharon 7:11.9 22:22.1 153
164 Fulchino, Lisa SR Framingham 7:12.1 22:22.7 154
165 Cambareri, Grace SR Barnstable 7:13.8 22:28.0 155
166 Nieto, Lily SR Needham 7:14.4 22:29.8 156
167 Delaney, Charlotte SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:30.9 157
168 Zarnoch, Emily SR North Quincy 7:14.8 22:31.2  
169 Penta, Allie SR Masconomet 7:15.3 22:32.7 158
170 Burke, Sarah SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.7 22:33.8 159
171 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 7:15.8 22:34.2 160
172 DiPasquale, Vanessa SR Andover 7:16.2 22:35.3 161
173 kearney, clare SR Doherty 7:16.4 22:36.1 162
174 May, Kristen SR Shrewsbury 7:16.6 22:36.7 163
175 Sara, Gailiunas SR Falmouth 7:16.8 22:37.1 164
176 Scannell, Erin SR Boston Latin School 7:16.9 22:37.5 165
177 Kreiger, Isara SR Boston Latin School 7:17.0 22:37.9 166
178 Kasanoff, Rachael SR North Quincy 7:17.1 22:38.3  
179 Ball, Kira SR Dartmouth 7:17.3 22:39.0 167
180 McKean, Elizabeth SR Nashoba 7:17.5 22:39.6 168
181 Martin, Erica SR Central Catholic 7:17.7 22:39.9 169
182 Gregory, Alix SR Marshfield 7:17.9 22:40.7 170
183 Plunkett, Alexandra SR Central Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.7 171
184 Famania, Isabel SR Framingham 7:18.9 22:43.8 172
185 Roskey, Emily SR Framingham 7:19.1 22:44.5 173
186 Fague, Lindsay SR Central Catholic 7:19.4 22:45.3 174
187 Lohe, Adrienne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.5 22:45.7 175
188 Kostaras, Alexandra SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 22:46.0 176
189 Burbank, Emily SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.9 22:46.7 177
190 Jayne, Galvin SR Norwood 7:20.0 22:47.2 178
191 Cole, Victoria SR Weymouth 7:20.2 22:47.7 179
192 Costello, Kerry SR Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9 180
193 Rezy, Deanna SR Fitchburg 7:20.7 22:49.4 181
194 George, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.6 182
195 Plunkett, Caitlyn SR Central Catholic 7:21.0 22:50.2 183
196 Warner, Genoa SR Dartmouth 7:21.3 22:51.2 184
197 Danzell, Megan SR Dartmouth 7:22.4 22:54.7 185
198 Katie, Welter SR Norwood 7:23.0 22:56.4 186
199 O'Donell, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.3 22:57.4 187
200 Hamill, Chelsea SR Nashoba 7:23.4 22:57.8 188
201 Caitlin, Schultz SR Norwood 7:23.5 22:58.1 189
202 Fusco, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.9 22:59.4 190
203 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.6 23:01.5 191
204 Healy, Danielle SR Brockton 7:25.4 23:03.9 192
205 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:25.5 23:04.2 193
206 Asherman, Laura SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.6 23:04.6  
207 Mason, Briana SR Westborough 7:25.7 23:05.0 194
208 Anastos, Laura SR Peabody 7:26.0 23:05.9 195
209 Betts, Amanda SR Weymouth 7:27.4 23:10.1 196
210 Ecsedy, Annie SR Needham 7:27.9 23:11.9 197
211 Rainville, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.1 23:12.3 198
212 Keaney, Laura SR Westborough 7:28.2 23:12.7 199
213 Jacquuemin, Allie SR Longmeadow 7:29.0 23:15.1 200
214 McGill, Maggie SR Marshfield 7:29.8 23:17.5 201
215 Grzywna, Ali SR Framingham 7:30.0 23:18.3 202
216 Medeiros, Kim SR Braintree 7:30.4 23:19.7  
217 Franceschilli, Angie SR Boston Latin School 7:30.9 23:21.0 203
218 McCarthy, Katie SR Peabody 7:31.0 23:21.3 204
219 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:31.1 23:21.7 205
220 Kovacs, Nicole SR Nashoba 7:31.6 23:23.2 206
221 olen, colleen SR Doherty 7:31.7 23:23.5 207
222 Prudue-Smithe, Alexandra SR Sharon 7:31.8 23:23.9 208
223 Ingemanson, Catherine SR Stoughton 7:31.9 23:24.2 209
224 Sifnugal, Marcella SR Boston Latin School 7:32.3 23:25.4 210
225 Taber, Lauren SR Tewksbury 7:32.6 23:26.4 211
226 Jacqueline, Sartell SR Falmouth 7:33.0 23:27.6 212
227 Randall, Megan SR Longmeadow 7:34.2 23:31.4 213
228 Wawrzeniak, Lisa SR Longmeadow 7:34.3 23:31.7 214
229 Connulty, Kristen SR Dartmouth 7:34.4 23:32.0 215
230 Woods, Jessica SR Barnstable 7:35.3 23:34.7 216
231 Udall, Carolyn SR North Attleborough 7:36.2 23:37.6 217
232 Bowman, Micayla SR Plymouth North 7:36.6 23:38.6 218
233 Prive, Ali SR Plymouth North 7:36.7 23:39.2 219
234 Lester, Phylicia SR Brockton 7:37.4 23:41.2 220
235 Ross, Nicole SR Shrewsbury 7:37.7 23:42.1 221
236 Butler, Sarah SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.1 23:46.5 222
237 Martignetti, Megan SR Medford 7:39.3 23:47.3 223
238 Vaichys, Sabina SR Sharon 7:39.9 23:49.1 224
239 Squires, Sam SR Nashoba 7:40.1 23:49.7 225
240 Lee, Luri SR Brookline 7:40.2 23:50.0 226
241 Abichaker, Christine SR Fontbonne Academy 7:42.4 23:56.8 227
242 heffernan, celia SR Doherty 7:43.0 23:58.6 228
243 Thor, Kirsten SR Longmeadow 7:43.2 23:59.2 229
244 Prast, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:43.3 23:59.6 230
245 Hirsh, Talia SR Longmeadow 7:43.4 23:59.8 231
246 Alexandra, Olmsed SR Falmouth 7:44.0 24:01.8 232
247 Guidiboni, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.0 24:04.9 233
248 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:45.6 24:06.6 234
249 greenwood, susannah SR Doherty 7:48.0 24:14.3 235
250 Trevor, Alyse SR Tewksbury 7:48.1 24:14.6 236
251 Lauren, Sheehan SR Norwood 7:48.5 24:15.9 237
252 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 7:48.8 24:16.8 238
253 Hart, Valerie SR Tewksbury 7:49.1 24:17.5 239
254 Cobb, Margaret SR Barnstable 7:49.5 24:19.0 240
255 Richard, Kristina SR Peabody 7:49.7 24:19.5 241
256 Murdock, Sarah SR Tewksbury 7:50.2 24:20.9 242
257 Rubino, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 7:50.2 24:21.2 243
258 McCormack, Sarah SR Plymouth North 7:51.6 24:25.5 244
259 Pierce, Melissa SR Peabody 7:52.8 24:29.2 245
260 Grzybinski, Deirdre SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.2 24:30.3 246
261 Czepiel, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:54.3 24:33.9 247
262 Kelly, O'Connor SR Norwood 7:55.0 24:36.1 248
263 Russell, Brittany SR Brockton 7:56.3 24:40.1 249
264 Cubberly, Lauren SR North Attleborough 7:57.5 24:43.7 250
265 Voci, Marie SR Medford 7:58.0 24:45.2 251
266 Peruzzi, Stephanie SR Fontbonne Academy 7:58.1 24:45.5 252
267 Neimi, Emily SR Peabody 7:58.3 24:46.3 253
268 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:58.7 24:47.3 254
269 kasala-hallinan, megan SR Doherty 7:58.8 24:47.9 255
270 Asaro, Molly SR Gloucester 7:59.9 24:51.2  
271 Joyce, Alison SR Fitchburg 8:00.8 24:53.9 256
272 smith, annecca SR Doherty 8:01.7 24:56.9 257
273 Pagliarulo, Monica SR Medford 8:01.9 24:57.5 258
274 McCormick, Molly SR Peabody 8:02.0 24:57.8 259
275 DuBeau, Katherine SR Brockton 8:02.1 24:58.1 260
276 Diaco, Angela SR Medford 8:02.3 24:58.5 261
277 Achille, Justine SR Plymouth North 8:02.9 25:00.4 262
278 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 8:04.0 25:04.1 263
279 Pinto, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:04.2 25:04.5 264
280 Offley, Jasmine SR Brockton 8:04.3 25:04.9 265
281 Ellsworth, Betsy SR Framingham 8:07.4 25:14.4 266
282 Jeppe, Tabatha SR Plymouth North 8:08.0 25:16.4 267
283 Kurilo, Orysya SR Stoughton 8:10.1 25:22.8 268
284 Heller, Ashley SR Fitchburg 8:10.7 25:24.8 269
285 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 8:10.9 25:25.3 270
286 Ames, Jessica SR Shrewsbury 8:11.0 25:25.7 271
287 Byrnes, Siobhan SR Medford 8:11.4 25:27.1 272
288 Pangakis, Katina SR North Andover 8:16.6 25:43.1  
289 Monzon, Anna SR Framingham 8:16.8 25:43.8 273
290 Favazza, Alina SR Sharon 8:18.3 25:48.4 274
291 Gutekanst, Claire SR Shrewsbury 8:19.7 25:52.9 275
292 Mahoney, Erin SR Medford 8:21.9 25:59.5 276
293 Ditroia, Casey SR North Andover 8:23.4 26:04.3  
294 Kosaketh, Amanda SR Fitchburg 8:24.9 26:08.9 277
295 Pearson, Kaitlin SR Fitchburg 8:25.0 26:09.3 278
296 Schneider, Caitlyn SR Shrewsbury 8:25.8 26:11.6  
297 Chelsea, Corson SR Falmouth 8:31.3 26:28.6 279
298 Alexander, Ana SR North Middlesex 8:36.9 26:46.2 280
299 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:44.9 27:11.1 281
300 DeLeo, Maggie SR North Middlesex 9:14.2 28:42.0 282
301 Krasney, Julia SR North Attleborough 9:17.2 28:51.5 283
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:10 16:14 72 1 2 3 15 51 68 184
2 1:23:36 16:43 165 9 13 37 48 58 76 90
3 1:23:40 16:44 178 4 23 36 38 77 102 108
4 1:24:51 16:58 236 26 35 50 53 72 84 105
5 1:25:21 17:04 276 25 28 46 63 114 129 147
6 1:25:57 17:11 323 19 43 56 78 127 187 195
7 1:25:59 17:11 331 21 67 73 74 96 113  
8 1:26:06 17:13 344 18 24 33 131 138 153 166
9 1:26:21 17:16 354 16 22 40 124 152 175 272
10 1:26:17 17:15 356 14 47 69 109 117 122 194
11 1:26:27 17:17 373 57 64 66 92 94 115 119
12 1:26:29 17:17 375 34 49 52 60 180 186 243
13 1:26:43 17:20 394 17 54 80 98 145 200 232
14 1:27:15 17:27 429 44 59 62 116 148 213 220
15 1:27:02 17:24 436 8 71 86 130 141 162 237
16 1:28:31 17:42 550 12 70 126 140 202 241  
17 1:28:49 17:45 556 42 45 118 159 192 199 215
18 1:28:54 17:46 560 30 32 111 137 250 265 266
19 1:28:35 17:43 562 10 41 99 193 219 286 295
20 1:29:04 17:48 570 27 88 100 110 245 255  
21 1:29:24 17:52 637 5 75 125 172 260 282 285
22 Central Catholic 1:29:58 17:59 645 83 101 144 156 161 204 252
23 1:29:48 17:57 658 39 65 163 173 218 242 293
24 1:30:32 18:06 716 55 87 171 198 205 227 235
25 1:30:46 18:09 725 81 128 132 178 206 208 279
26 1:30:22 18:04 728 7 155 167 196 203    
27 1:31:11 18:14 753 95 149 164 168 177 182 201
28 1:31:09 18:13 757 85 121 150 190 211 249 256
29 1:31:16 18:15 764 31 146 165 191 231 304  
30 1:31:06 18:13 768 20 143 158 222 225 275  
31 1:31:21 18:16 770 79 112 133 207 239 244 283
32 1:31:42 18:20 817 97 107 174 216 223 236 257
33 1:32:16 18:27 822 29 91 151 263 288 289 300
34 1:31:58 18:23 844 6 154 183 248 253 261 287
35 1:32:09 18:25 846 106 120 185 209 226 247  
36 1:32:20 18:28 846 61 89 169 258 269 280 301
37 1:32:18 18:27 853 123 160 170 176 224 246 284
38 1:33:09 18:37 909 82 103 189 267 268 298  
39 1:34:31 18:54 987 104 139 197 251 296 303  
40 1:34:59 18:59 1004 134 136 181 254 299 310  
41 1:34:23 18:52 1019 11 228 233 273 274 305 306
42 1:34:54 18:58 1077 135 214 221 229 278 297 307
43 1:35:18 19:03 1086 93 212 234 271 276 277 292
44 1:35:17 19:03 1106 188 210 230 238 240    
45 1:36:00 19:12 1118 142 157 259 270 290 291  
46 1:36:40 19:20 1203 179 217 262 264 281 302  
47 Falmouth 1:48:15 21:39 1534 294 308 309 311 312 313  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Robert SR Brookline 5:05.3 15:48.7 1
2 Wilson, David SR Brookline 5:07.4 15:55.0 2
3 Burnstein, Michael SR Brookline 5:08.3 15:57.9 3
4 Raduazo, Anthony SR Nashoba 5:08.7 15:59.3 4
5 Galebach, Philip SR Medford 5:09.5 16:01.6 5
6 Polito, Stephen SR Doherty 5:09.7 16:02.1 6
7 Adler-Belendez, Dhyan SR Lexington 5:10.5 16:04.8 7
8 Penny, Ethan SR Haverhill 5:13.4 16:13.8 8
9 Gilmore, Peter SR Whitman-Hanson 5:14.7 16:17.8 9
10 Murphy, Liam SR Gloucester 5:16.6 16:23.7 10
11 Higgins, Kyle SR Braintree 5:16.9 16:24.6 11
12 Carlos, Montrond SR Brockton 5:17.2 16:25.7 12
13 Wright, Travis SR Whitman-Hanson 5:17.4 16:26.1 13
14 Gomes, Alex SR Peabody 5:17.9 16:27.9 14
15 Lehane, Elliot SR Brookline 5:18.1 16:28.4 15
16 Gelaye, Dawit SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.4 16:29.3  
17 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:18.5 16:29.7 16
18 Dacey, John SR Franklin 5:18.7 16:30.3 17
19 Mello, Dylan SR New Bedford 5:18.9 16:30.8 18
20 Perron, Ben SR Saint John's 5:20.1 16:34.6 19
21 Francisco, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 5:20.5 16:35.9 20
22 Miller, Sam SR Needham 5:20.7 16:36.5 21
23 McDonough, Tom SR Westborough 5:21.9 16:40.2 22
24 Doyle, Joe SR Nashoba 5:22.0 16:40.6 23
25 Correia, Jared SR New Bedford 5:22.2 16:41.0 24
26 Erwin, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:22.3 16:41.3 25
27 Wortham, Andrew SR Newton South 5:22.9 16:43.3 26
28 Jusseaume, Peter SR Marshfield 5:23.5 16:45.1 27
29 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4 28
30 Kramer, Alex SR North Andover 5:23.7 16:45.7 29
31 Payne, Greg SR North Attleborough 5:23.8 16:46.1 30
32 Hausherr, Dave SR North Middlesex 5:24.0 16:46.6 31
33 Wade, Nick SR North Attleborough 5:24.1 16:47.0 32
34 Santos, Ethan SR New Bedford 5:24.2 16:47.4 33
35 Desilets, Keith SR Ludlow 5:24.3 16:47.7 34
36 Fen, Cameron SR Newton South 5:24.6 16:48.5 35
37 Aylaian, Brendon SR Nashoba 5:24.7 16:48.9 36
38 Mitchell, Craig SR Whitman-Hanson 5:24.8 16:49.2 37
39 Horowitz, Coby SR Nashoba 5:25.2 16:50.6 38
40 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:25.4 16:51.0 39
41 Koren, David SR Sandwich 5:26.0 16:53.0  
42 Brown, Dave SR Westborough 5:26.5 16:54.4 40
43 Sousa, Austin SR Gloucester 5:26.6 16:54.7 41
44 Puyzeys, Seb SR Newton North 5:26.8 16:55.4 42
45 Clark, Brian SR Saint John's 5:27.0 16:56.1 43
46 covello, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:27.1 16:56.3 44
47 Hamilton, Daniel SR Newton North 5:27.2 16:56.7 45
48 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:27.3 16:57.0 46
49 Lawrence, John SR Peabody 5:27.6 16:57.9 47
50 Gilmore, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.7 16:58.3 48
51 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow 5:27.9 16:58.9 49
52 Finch, Ben SR Newton South 5:28.4 17:00.3 50
53 Grove, Brendan SR Brookline 5:28.6 17:00.9 51
54 Ferreira, Justin SR Ludlow 5:29.3 17:03.1 52
55 Beck, John SR Newton South 5:29.4 17:03.4 53
56 Letourneau, Chris SR Franklin 5:29.4 17:03.6 54
57 Evitt, Kyler SR Somerville 5:29.6 17:04.2 55
58 Turner, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:29.7 17:04.4 56
59 TEUTSCH, FORREST SR Reading 5:29.8 17:04.8 57
60 Taft, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:29.9 17:05.2 58
61 frissora, anthony SR Shrewsbury 5:30.0 17:05.4 59
62 Frye, Darik SR Ludlow 5:30.2 17:05.9 60
63 Mattocks, Ben SR Sharon 5:30.4 17:06.7 61
64 underkoffler, brent SR Shrewsbury 5:30.7 17:07.6 62
65 Bolea, Mike SR Mansfield 5:30.9 17:08.2 63
66 Guenard, Chris SR Reading 5:31.1 17:08.9 64
67 Pallazola, Jay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:31.4 17:09.6 65
68 Condon, Pat SR Reading 5:31.6 17:10.3 66
69 Potterton, Kevin SR Needham 5:31.8 17:11.0 67
70 Hardiman, Ryan SR Brookline 5:32.1 17:12.0 68
71 Montero, Ramses SR Peabody 5:32.3 17:12.4 69
72 Smith, Mike SR Brockton 5:32.5 17:13.0 70
73 Carderelli, Steve SR Haverhill 5:33.0 17:14.6 71
74 Shui, Emerson SR Newton South 5:33.4 17:15.8 72
75 Gluck, Liam SR Needham 5:34.4 17:18.9 73
76 Riley, Brett SR Needham 5:34.4 17:19.2 74
77 Beckshaw, John SR Medford 5:34.5 17:19.4 75
78 Egan, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.7 17:19.9 76
79 McGroarty, Matt SR North Quincy 5:34.8 17:20.3  
80 Fischer, George SR Nashoba 5:35.0 17:20.9 77
81 Tieuli, Christopher SR Saint John's 5:35.1 17:21.1 78
82 Marino, Neil SR Tewksbury 5:35.1 17:21.3 79
83 May, Frank SR Franklin 5:35.2 17:21.6 80
84 Durfee, Ben SR Longmeadow 5:35.4 17:22.1 81
85 Doherty-Munro, Luke SR Hudson 5:35.5 17:22.4 82
86 Webber, Nate SR Central Catholic 5:36.1 17:24.3 83
87 Cha, Will SR Newton South 5:36.2 17:24.6 84
88 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:36.3 17:24.9 85
89 Woodman, Kevin SR Haverhill 5:36.5 17:25.6 86
90 Rodriguez, Israel SR Somerville 5:36.8 17:26.6 87
91 McGillowey, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:36.9 17:26.9 88
92 Howards, Casey SR Sharon 5:37.1 17:27.3 89
93 Galewski, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.2 17:27.7 90
94 McManus, Sean SR North Andover 5:37.4 17:28.4 91
95 Kelly, Eric SR Reading 5:38.2 17:30.9 92
96 King, Riley SR Barnstable 5:38.4 17:31.4 93
97 Tavoletti, Steven SR Reading 5:38.9 17:33.2 94
98 Donahoe, Corey SR Billerica 5:39.1 17:33.5 95
99 Newfield, Jake SR Needham 5:39.4 17:34.6 96
100 Chapman, Ben SR Beverly 5:39.7 17:35.5 97
101 Slight, Pat SR Franklin 5:39.9 17:36.0 98
102 Rogers, Colin SR Gloucester 5:41.0 17:39.4 99
103 Mitchell, Ryan SR Marshfield 5:41.1 17:39.9 100
104 Soucey, Kevin SR Central Catholic 5:41.2 17:40.2 101
105 Breen, David SR Nashoba 5:41.3 17:40.6 102
106 Vinciullo, Brian SR Hudson 5:41.5 17:41.0 103
107 Meyers, Matt SR North Quincy 5:41.6 17:41.4  
108 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:41.9 17:42.3 104
109 Long, Alex SR Newton South 5:42.0 17:42.6 105
110 Powers, Danny SR Masconomet 5:42.2 17:43.2 106
111 Olsen, Brad SR Beverly 5:42.5 17:44.1 107
112 Sullivan, Chris SR Nashoba 5:42.6 17:44.6 108
113 Lawrence, Chris SR Peabody 5:43.0 17:45.9 109
114 Cugini, Joey SR Marshfield 5:43.1 17:46.2 110
115 Nolan, Max SR North Attleborough 5:43.7 17:47.9 111
116 Fitzsimmons, Steve SR Methuen 5:43.9 17:48.5  
117 Hurley, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:44.1 17:49.2 112
118 Shields, Dan SR Needham 5:44.2 17:49.6 113
119 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:44.4 17:50.2 114
120 Lawton, Max SR Reading 5:45.2 17:52.5 115
121 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 116
122 Monteiro, Kevin SR Peabody 5:45.6 17:53.8 117
123 Foreman, Jared SR Newton North 5:45.8 17:54.4 118
124 Kennedy, Mike SR Reading 5:46.0 17:55.1 119
125 Santos, Jack SR Masconomet 5:46.1 17:55.3 120
126 Speen, Andrew SR Andover 5:46.4 17:56.3 121
127 Pinciak, Nate SR Methuen 5:46.5 17:56.7  
128 Ouelette, Sean SR Peabody 5:47.1 17:58.5 122
129 Petka, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.3 17:59.1 123
130 Haskell, Andy SR Westborough 5:47.6 18:00.1 124
131 Galebach, Peter SR Medford 5:47.7 18:00.3 125
132 DuBeau, James SR Brockton 5:47.8 18:00.7 126
133 Chaves, Chris SR Saint John's 5:47.9 18:01.1 127
134 Wilson, Matt SR Longmeadow 5:48.0 18:01.3 128
135 Doyle, Jake SR Mansfield 5:48.1 18:01.5 129
136 Fullerton, Neil SR Haverhill 5:48.3 18:02.1 130
137 Perry, Matt SR New Bedford 5:48.3 18:02.3 131
138 Parker, David SR Longmeadow 5:48.4 18:02.6 132
139 Rose, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:48.5 18:02.9 133
140 Vitale, Jonathan SR Natick 5:48.6 18:03.2 134
141 McKenzie, Stewart SR Framingham 5:48.7 18:03.5 135
142 Zanchi, Nick SR Natick 5:49.0 18:04.3 136
143 Willox, Brad SR North Attleborough 5:49.1 18:04.6 137
144 Grasela, Michael SR New Bedford 5:49.3 18:05.5 138
145 Bowman, Justin SR Plymouth North 5:49.4 18:05.7 139
146 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.0 140
147 Powers, Chris SR Haverhill 5:49.6 18:06.3 141
148 Julian, Brett SR Weymouth 5:50.9 18:10.3 142
149 Martin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:51.1 18:11.0 143
150 Kirkham, Matt SR Central Catholic 5:51.3 18:11.7 144
151 Childs, Andy SR Franklin 5:51.5 18:12.2 145
152 Armstrong, John SR North Middlesex 5:51.6 18:12.4 146
153 Grimes, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:51.8 18:13.0 147
154 thomas, dan SR Shrewsbury 5:52.0 18:13.9 148
155 Girard, Dan SR Billerica 5:52.2 18:14.3 149
156 Primes, Mike SR Andover 5:52.4 18:15.0 150
157 Daley, Chris SR North Andover 5:52.8 18:16.2 151
158 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:53.1 18:17.0 152
159 Andre, Filipe SR New Bedford 5:53.6 18:18.6 153
160 Abolfazli, Cameron SR Doherty 5:53.8 18:19.3 154
161 Dunn, Andrew SR Lexington 5:54.0 18:19.9 155
162 Butterworth, Andrew SR Central Catholic 5:54.1 18:20.2 156
163 Hadar, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:54.2 18:20.6 157
164 Hawkins, Billy SR Dartmouth 5:54.3 18:20.9 158
165 Chebot, Ben SR Newton North 5:54.5 18:21.5 159
166 Lunt, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.7 18:22.0 160
167 Bryant, Michael SR Central Catholic 5:54.8 18:22.3 161
168 Ebinger, Calvin SR Haverhill 5:54.9 18:22.7 162
169 Sennott, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.0 18:23.2 163
170 Bradanese, Eric SR Billerica 5:55.5 18:24.6 164
171 Carroll, Liam SR North Middlesex 5:56.0 18:26.1 165
172 Duarte, Paulo SR New Bedford 5:56.1 18:26.5 166
173 Rumel, Alden SR Lexington 5:56.2 18:26.8 167
174 Craft, Mike SR Billerica 5:56.3 18:27.2 168
175 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:56.4 18:27.5 169
176 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.6 18:27.9 170
177 Puopolo, Steven SR Somerville 5:56.7 18:28.3 171
178 Soliz, Juan SR Medford 5:56.8 18:28.6 172
179 Carey, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.9 18:29.0 173
180 Norris, Brendan SR Beverly 5:57.1 18:29.7 174
181 Vanacore, Mark SR Westborough 5:57.2 18:30.0 175
182 Stanton, Jack SR Sandwich 5:57.4 18:30.4  
183 Carter, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.7 18:31.3 176
184 Edmonds, Connor SR Billerica 5:57.8 18:31.8 177
185 Gallucci, Peter SR Longmeadow 5:57.9 18:32.2 178
186 McGroarty, Rob SR North Quincy 5:58.1 18:32.7  
187 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:58.3 18:33.4 179
188 Wielblad, John SR Ludlow 5:58.7 18:34.4 180
189 Diciaccio, Brian SR Attleboro 5:58.9 18:35.2  
190 Perry, Nate SR Natick 5:59.0 18:35.6 181
191 Pena, Austin SR Billerica 5:59.1 18:35.8 182
192 Babiec, Gregory SR Doherty 5:59.2 18:36.1 183
193 Perry, Nick SR Brookline 5:59.3 18:36.5 184
194 Emma, Jonathon SR Masconomet 5:59.5 18:37.0 185
195 Cummings, TJ SR Ludlow 5:59.8 18:38.0 186
196 Bailey, Bradley SR Sandwich 6:00.0 18:38.7  
197 Hayden, Robert SR Saint John's 6:00.1 18:39.0 187
198 Mike, Notarangelo SR Norwood 6:00.2 18:39.3 188
199 Lebreque, Steve SR Hudson 6:00.4 18:39.9 189
200 Morgan, Jon SR Andover 6:00.6 18:40.3 190
201 Cronin, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:00.7 18:40.8 191
202 Krasnow, Charles SR Newton North 6:00.8 18:41.2 192
203 Capone, Joe SR Gloucester 6:00.9 18:41.5 193
204 Holden, Tom SR Peabody 6:01.1 18:42.0 194
205 McKenzie, Travis SR Saint John's 6:01.6 18:43.5 195
206 Atkinson, Calvin SR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 18:44.1  
207 Leung, Steven SR Lexington 6:01.9 18:44.5 196
208 Ferreira, Tyler SR Plymouth North 6:02.1 18:45.0 197
209 Fitzgerald, Scott SR Somerville 6:02.1 18:45.2 198
210 Dorfman, Michael SR Newton North 6:02.3 18:45.7 199
211 Malonson, James SR Franklin 6:02.4 18:46.2 200
212 Meisel, Fabian SR Billerica 6:02.5 18:46.4 201
213 Daniel, Shapiro SR Brockton 6:02.6 18:46.8 202
214 Doo, Nicholas SR Lexington 6:02.7 18:47.0 203
215 Burke, Tyler SR Central Catholic 6:02.8 18:47.4 204
216 Evers, Nathaniel SR Somerville 6:03.0 18:47.9 205
217 Appleman, Sam SR Longmeadow 6:03.2 18:48.4 206
218 Magliozzi, Nick SR Attleboro 6:03.5 18:49.3  
219 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 6:03.6 18:49.7 207
220 Conniff, Justin SR Longmeadow 6:03.7 18:50.2 208
221 Robinson, Bryant SR Masconomet 6:04.2 18:51.7 209
222 King, Evan SR Attleboro 6:04.3 18:52.0  
223 Rob, Stanton SR Norwood 6:04.4 18:52.4 210
224 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:04.5 18:52.7 211
225 Napolitan, Kevin SR Barnstable 6:04.6 18:53.0 212
226 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 6:04.7 18:53.2 213
227 Berkowitz, Ethan SR Framingham 6:04.8 18:53.4 214
228 Harris, Lucas SR Newton North 6:05.0 18:54.0 215
229 Standley, Kipp SR Beverly 6:05.2 18:54.8 216
230 Cormier, Jason SR Stoughton 6:05.3 18:55.1 217
231 Lavoie, Ben SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.5 18:55.6 218
232 Aloisio, Dan SR Gloucester 6:05.6 18:56.1 219
233 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 6:05.8 18:56.7 220
234 Ross, Nathan SR Framingham 6:06.2 18:57.7 221
235 Salisbury, Will SR Dartmouth 6:06.3 18:58.2 222
236 Lang, Tom SR Beverly 6:06.4 18:58.4 223
237 St. Jean, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.4 18:58.6 224
238 Mark, Justin SR Dartmouth 6:07.2 19:00.9 225
239 Koniares, Mike SR Masconomet 6:07.6 19:02.1 226
240 Estes, William SR Somerville 6:08.0 19:03.4 227
241 Steele, Brian SR Sandwich 6:08.6 19:05.3  
242 Kola, Ian SR Braintree 6:08.7 19:05.7 228
243 McGovern, Phineas SR Framingham 6:08.8 19:06.1 229
244 Steve, Curley SR Norwood 6:09.0 19:06.6 230
245 Gaffney, Greg SR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:09.8  
246 Morse, Ben SR North Middlesex 6:10.4 19:10.9 231
247 Howely, Matt SR Franklin 6:11.2 19:13.3 232
248 Tousignant, Rob SR Braintree 6:11.3 19:13.9 233
249 Avigne-Kennedy, Shawn SR Barnstable 6:11.5 19:14.4 234
250 Lyons, Robert SR Somerville 6:12.3 19:16.7 235
251 Henry, Windy SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.1 236
252 Gray, Matt SR Haverhill 6:12.5 19:17.5 237
253 Bobby, Skuncik SR Norwood 6:12.7 19:18.0 238
254 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.8 19:18.3  
255 Heintz, Christopher SR Tewksbury 6:12.9 19:18.8 239
256 Mayhew, Louie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.4 19:20.2  
257 Billy, Glynn SR Norwood 6:13.6 19:21.0 240
258 Cutts, John SR Brockton 6:13.9 19:21.8 241
259 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.5 19:23.7 242
260 Almeida, Scott SR Ludlow 6:14.7 19:24.2 243
261 Goodwin, Devin SR Tewksbury 6:15.1 19:25.6 244
262 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 6:15.5 19:26.7 245
263 Fedyk, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.7 19:27.3 246
264 Smith, Conor SR Masconomet 6:15.8 19:27.8 247
265 Tollkuci, Endi SR Doherty 6:16.1 19:28.5 248
266 Wait, Andrew SR Andover 6:16.2 19:29.0 249
267 Rooney, Sean SR North Attleborough 6:16.3 19:29.4 250
268 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:16.7 19:30.4 251
269 Mejia, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:16.9 19:31.1 252
270 Hamel, Corey SR Methuen 6:17.0 19:31.5  
271 Boulay, David SR Doherty 6:17.3 19:32.4 253
272 Blute, Andrew SR Natick 6:17.4 19:32.8 254
273 Andrada, Zack SR Marshfield 6:17.6 19:33.2 255
274 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4 256
275 Reinold, Joe SR Beverly 6:17.8 19:33.9 257
276 Howard, Emmanuel SR Sharon 6:17.9 19:34.2 258
277 Herring, Ethan SR Weymouth 6:18.0 19:34.4 259
278 Carpenito, Thomas SR Medford 6:18.1 19:34.9 260
279 Fenner, Solomon SR Doherty 6:18.4 19:35.8 261
280 Rodrigues, Sean SR Stoughton 6:18.9 19:37.2 262
281 Gustenhoven, Erich SR North Andover 6:19.0 19:37.6 263
282 Giovanni, Matt SR Stoughton 6:19.5 19:39.3 264
283 Comerford, Patrick SR North Attleborough 6:19.6 19:39.6 265
284 Fitzpatrick, Eddie SR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:40.9 266
285 Schaeffer, Zachary SR Hudson 6:20.5 19:42.2 267
286 Osmecki, Tom SR Hudson 6:21.1 19:44.0 268
287 MacDonald, Michael SR Sharon 6:21.4 19:45.2 269
288 Chasen, Ben SR Weymouth 6:21.6 19:45.6 270
289 Matias, Jaime SR Fitchburg 6:21.7 19:46.0  
290 Donoghue, Micahel SR Barnstable 6:22.0 19:46.9 271
291 Horka, Matt SR Westborough 6:22.1 19:47.4 272
292 Kubicki, Rob SR Braintree 6:22.6 19:48.8 273
293 Black, Rob SR Braintree 6:23.4 19:51.3 274
294 Krause, Phil SR Dartmouth 6:23.8 19:52.5 275
295 Peacock, Scott SR Barnstable 6:23.9 19:52.8 276
296 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:24.0 19:53.1 277
297 Coukos, John SR Framingham 6:24.4 19:54.4 278
298 Purrugganan, Andrew SR Longmeadow 6:24.5 19:54.7 279
299 Gruber, Andrew SR Sharon 6:24.7 19:55.3 280
300 Overko, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:25.0 19:56.1 281
301 Khatri, Chirag SR Medford 6:25.2 19:56.8 282
302 White, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:27.1 20:02.8 283
303 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.4 20:03.9 284
304 McGovern, Regan SR Medford 6:27.6 20:04.4 285
305 Vient, Nick SR Gloucester 6:28.0 20:05.6 286
306 Tangney, Brian SR Doherty 6:28.5 20:07.1 287
307 Jhaveri, Heeran SR North Andover 6:29.0 20:08.6 288
308 Brunell, Ryan SR North Andover 6:29.3 20:09.7 289
309 Dooley, Brian SR Weymouth 6:29.5 20:10.3 290
310 Hermitage, Cory SR Weymouth 6:29.6 20:10.7 291
311 Lynch, Daniel SR Boston Latin School 6:29.8 20:11.3  
312 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 6:30.5 20:13.5 292
313 Connolly, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.4 20:16.3 293
314 Corson, Michael SR Falmouth 6:34.1 20:24.5 294
315 Brancaleone, John SR Gloucester 6:35.0 20:27.5 295
316 Bramhall, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:27.9 296
317 Frakelton, Josh SR Framingham 6:37.2 20:34.1 297
318 Sam, Joyner SR Hudson 6:37.3 20:34.4 298
319 Shields, Patrick SR Natick 6:40.2 20:43.5 299
320 Wolfe, Brian SR North Andover 6:40.6 20:44.8 300
321 Happnie, Aaron SR Sharon 6:41.4 20:47.2 301
322 DeStefano, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 6:41.5 20:47.6  
323 Kourafas, Mike SR Stoughton 6:42.0 20:49.1 302
324 Brisbois, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:44.2 20:55.9 303
325 Reed, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:45.9 21:01.3 304
326 Samuelson, James SR Braintree 6:47.0 21:04.7 305
327 Harding, Nathan SR Braintree 6:50.5 21:15.5 306
328 Beling, Jeff SR Framingham 6:51.7 21:19.3 307
329 Scafuro, Timothy SR Falmouth 6:51.8 21:19.5 308
330 Giara, Jeff SR Attleboro 6:52.0 21:20.1  
331 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:57.8 21:38.1 309
332 Boudreau, Tyler SR Fitchburg 6:58.4 21:40.1  
333 Ebb, Joseph SR Natick 7:01.1 21:48.6 310
334 Hodges, Patrick SR Fitchburg 7:06.2 22:04.3  
335 Galati, Newman SR Falmouth 7:06.3 22:04.6 311
336 Trodello, Cameron SR Fitchburg 7:08.2 22:10.6  
337 Solow, Daniel SR Falmouth 7:20.5 22:48.9 312
338 Grosz, Andrew J. SR Falmouth 7:23.6 22:58.3 313
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:48 18:45 44 2 3 12 13 14 19 23
2 1:34:17 18:51 55 4 5 6 18 22 29 30
3 1:37:02 19:24 114 8 15 17 28 46 47 97
4 1:40:11 20:02 202 10 11 54 57 70 71 72
5 1:40:25 20:05 206 20 26 27 42 91 109 110
6 1:40:38 20:07 216 40 41 43 44 48 53 111
7 1:41:10 20:14 224 16 32 33 58 85    
8 1:41:10 20:14 227 24 34 39 56 74 99 112
9 1:42:24 20:28 260 25 50 59 60 66 68 79
10 1:42:56 20:35 275 35 45 51 69 75    
11 1:43:02 20:36 276 31 37 52 61 95 102 107
12 1:44:17 20:51 290 21 36 49 80 104 108  
13 1:44:07 20:49 305 7 38 82 86 92 93  
14 1:45:38 21:07 338 9 65 78 88 98    
15 1:47:49 21:33 354 1 62 73 105 113 117 124
16 1:51:23 22:16 423 55 67 77 106 118 120  
17 1:51:46 22:21 448 63 76 94 96 119 128  
18 1:51:03 22:12 459 83 84 89 100 103 127  
19 1:57:03 23:24 490 64 81 101 121 123 125 126
20 1:56:43 23:20 522 87 90 114 115 116 122  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ha, Andy SR Canton 5:54.5 18:21.5 1
2 Warren, Bill SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.6 18:22.0 2
3 Dold, Neil SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.7 18:22.2 3
4 Cohen, Steven SR Oliver Ames 5:55.6 18:24.8 4
5 Grotz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:57.8 18:31.6 5
6 Clark, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:59.7 18:37.7 6
7 kupchella, chet SR Scituate 6:00.7 18:40.7 7
8 Elkan, David SR Holliston 6:01.7 18:43.9 8
9 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.7 18:47.1  
10 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 6:03.4 18:49.1  
11 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 6:04.0 18:51.1 9
12 Smelyansky, Ilya SR Swampscott 6:04.6 18:52.9 10
13 Poulin, Brandon SR Swampscott 6:04.7 18:53.1 11
14 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.3 18:55.1 12
15 Umberger, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.2 19:01.1 13
16 Maguire, Scott SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.5 19:08.3 14
17 Hartwich, Greg SR Holliston 6:10.5 19:11.2 15
18 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:11.2 19:13.5  
19 Williams, Ben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.8 19:18.2 16
20 Hewes, Chris SR Holliston 6:12.9 19:18.7 17
21 Capobianco, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:13.5 19:20.5 18
22 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.6 19:21.0 19
23 Biagetti, Nick SR Medfield 6:13.9 19:21.8 20
24 Bilodeau, James SR Walpole 6:14.2 19:22.8 21
25 Switzer, Brian SR Oliver Ames 6:14.4 19:23.4 22
26 O'Connell, Tommy SR Burlington 6:15.7 19:27.3  
27 Stein, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.9 19:28.0 23
28 Hill, Matt SR Somerset 6:16.4 19:29.6 24
29 Haroian, Luke SR Hopkinton 6:16.5 19:29.8 25
30 Puder, Jon SR Medfield 6:16.6 19:30.1 26
31 Nolan, Jared SR Medfield 6:17.1 19:31.9 27
32 Connor, Greg SR Triton 6:17.3 19:32.3  
33 Koziol, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:17.5 19:33.0  
34 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:17.7 19:33.7 28
35 McCormick, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:18.5 19:36.2 29
36 Jezard, Jeff SR Oliver Ames 6:19.2 19:38.2 30
37 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:19.5 19:39.1  
38 Reitano, David SR Weston 6:19.9 19:40.3 31
39 Philipps, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.6 19:42.7 32
40 Peabody, Zach SR Triton 6:21.3 19:44.8  
41 Hurwitz, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.7 19:46.1 33
42 Bernazzani, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.0 19:46.8  
43 Champagne, Robbie SR Bishop Feehan 6:22.4 19:48.1  
44 Keating, Kevin SR Hopedale 6:22.4 19:48.3  
45 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:22.6 19:48.8 34
46 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:22.9 19:49.7  
47 Igo, Brett SR Hingham 6:23.0 19:50.1 35
48 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:23.4 19:51.2 36
49 Vale, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.8 19:52.5  
50 O'Brien, Geoff SR East Bridgewater 6:24.0 19:53.3  
51 Tyagi, Keshav SR Weston 6:24.7 19:55.3 37
52 weydt, tim SR Scituate 6:24.8 19:55.7 38
53 Wood, Taylor SR Hopedale 6:25.1 19:56.6  
54 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:25.2 19:57.0  
55 McDonnell, Ryan SR Somerset 6:26.1 19:59.6 39
56 Redding, Jim SR Marblehead 6:26.8 20:01.8 40
57 Buchsbaum, Josh SR Marblehead 6:27.1 20:02.9 41
58 Wise, Peter SR Medfield 6:27.5 20:04.1 42
59 Quinn, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:27.7 20:04.7  
60 Norman, Josh SR Marblehead 6:27.9 20:05.4 43
61 Rosenfeld, Will SR Marblehead 6:28.5 20:07.0 44
62 King, Alex SR Hingham 6:28.5 20:07.3 45
63 Yochim, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:28.7 20:07.8  
64 Allison, Joe SR Seekonk 6:30.2 20:12.5  
65 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:30.6 20:13.8  
66 Dracoules, Chris SR Holliston 6:31.0 20:14.9 46
67 Kreigsman, Barry SR Holliston 6:31.2 20:15.4 47
68 Mitchell, Kenneth SR Triton 6:31.7 20:17.0  
69 Zentz, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 6:32.4 20:19.4  
70 Von Zuben, Gui SR Marblehead 6:33.0 20:21.2 48
71 Ollis, Ryan SR Walpole 6:33.3 20:22.2 49
72 White, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.2 20:24.9  
73 Stevens, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.5 20:25.8  
74 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 6:34.6 20:26.2 50
75 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 6:34.7 20:26.5  
76 O'Donnell, Rob SR Hingham 6:35.6 20:29.3 51
77 Delaney, Alec SR Weston 6:36.9 20:33.2 52
78 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:37.0 20:33.6 53
79 Moll, Jon SR Swampscott 6:37.2 20:34.3 54
80 Ellis, Samuel SR Hopedale 6:37.5 20:35.2  
81 Chahine, Joe SR Pembroke 6:37.9 20:36.5 55
82 Lapointe, Alex SR Somerset 6:38.1 20:36.9 56
83 Sinrich, Zack SR Swampscott 6:38.2 20:37.2 57
84 Knowles, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.0 20:39.8 58
85 McAvoy, Devin SR Hopkinton 6:39.4 20:40.9 59
86 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:39.5 20:41.2 60
87 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 6:39.7 20:41.9  
88 Wu, Dan SR Weston 6:40.1 20:43.4 61
89 Beauchamp, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.1 20:49.4  
90 Shepter, Paul SR Canton 6:42.4 20:50.4 62
91 Breton, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.5  
92 Costello, Brenny SR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.8 20:57.9  
93 Stewart, Chad SR Danvers 6:45.3 20:59.3  
94 Downey, Richard SR Melrose 6:45.7 21:00.5 63
95 Edgar, Duncan SR Duxbury 6:45.9 21:01.4  
96 Swan, Mickey SR Westwood 6:46.4 21:02.7 64
97 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:47.3 21:05.6 65
98 Kollmeyer, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:47.6 21:06.4 66
99 Flight, Chris SR Pembroke 6:47.8 21:07.0 67
100 Sullivan, Patrick SR East Bridgewater 6:49.4 21:12.1  
101 McGwin, Mark SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 21:12.3  
102 Fraser, Luke SR Hopkinton 6:49.6 21:12.7 68
103 Thompson, Connor SR Hingham 6:49.7 21:13.2 69
104 Meagher, Stephen SR Swampscott 6:50.1 21:14.3 70
105 Cronin, Zack SR Swampscott 6:50.2 21:14.6 71
106 Emple, Charlie SR Swampscott 6:50.3 21:15.0 72
107 Byron, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 21:15.3  
108 Caraminas, Nick SR Canton 6:50.5 21:15.5 73
109 Yaeger, Erich SR Swampscott 6:50.6 21:15.8  
110 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:50.7 21:16.1 74
111 Eranio, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:50.8 21:16.5  
112 Maisto, Pat SR Hingham 6:51.1 21:17.3 75
113 Willar, Brooks SR Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.8  
114 Cyr, Derek SR Norwell 6:52.1 21:20.4  
115 Wheeler, Geoffrey SR Danvers 6:52.3 21:21.0  
116 Hagerty, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:52.4 21:21.6  
117 Clark, Billy SR Melrose 6:52.7 21:22.4 76
118 Atchinson, Ian SR Pembroke 6:52.8 21:22.7 77
119 O'Connell, Ryan SR Danvers 6:53.1 21:23.5  
120 Mendell, Stefan SR Old Rochester 6:53.2 21:23.9 78
121 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:54.9 21:29.3  
122 Guild, Barret SR Hopkinton 6:55.0 21:29.6 79
123 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 6:55.5 21:31.2  
124 Luongo, Dave SR Walpole 6:55.6 21:31.5 80
125 Duffy, Mal SR Westwood 6:57.7 21:38.0 81
126 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 6:58.4 21:40.1 82
127 Tomlinson, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:58.6 21:40.6 83
128 Kologe, Noah SR Newburyport 6:59.0 21:41.8 84
129 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 6:59.7 21:44.2 85
130 Mosher, Hugh SR Swampscott 7:01.1 21:48.3  
131 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:02.5 21:52.8 86
132 Skoniecki, Joe SR Triton 7:02.6 21:53.2  
133 Bowlds, Patrick SR Arlington Catholic 7:02.7 21:53.4 87
134 Blake, James SR Old Rochester 7:03.5 21:55.8 88
135 Dwyer, Tom SR Newburyport 7:03.6 21:56.3 89
136 Lovett, Kyle SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.8 21:56.9 90
137 Olson, Greg SR Hopkinton 7:03.9 21:57.3  
138 Schiemer, David SR Medfield 7:04.3 21:58.3 91
139 Wicks, Sam SR Scituate 7:04.4 21:58.7 92
140 Curtis, Dan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.9 22:00.4  
141 Prendergast, Patrick SR Sacred Heart 7:05.3 22:01.5  
142 Horton, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.8 22:03.1  
143 Farragher, Adam SR Scituate 7:06.6 22:05.6 93
144 Muscanell, Craig SR Hopkinton 7:06.7 22:05.9  
145 Brach, Jonathan SR Melrose 7:06.8 22:06.2 94
146 Lafrance, Devin SR Weston 7:08.1 22:10.3 95
147 Ojeman, Andrew SR Bromfield School 7:08.3 22:10.8  
148 Mahany, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 22:14.6  
149 Williams, Bobby SR Melrose 7:09.7 22:15.2 96
150 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 7:10.8 22:18.6  
151 Clancy, Andrew SR Holliston 7:10.9 22:18.9 97
152 Desnyder, Eric SR Holliston 7:11.0 22:19.3  
153 Kimball, Ben SR Duxbury 7:11.6 22:21.2  
154 Duggan, Dan SR Old Rochester 7:12.0 22:22.2 98
155 Correia, Andrew SR Somerset 7:14.0 22:28.6 99
156 Harrison, William SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:15.6 22:33.4  
157 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:16.5 22:36.4  
158 Pyle, Dylan SR Newburyport 7:17.2 22:38.6 100
159 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 7:18.2 22:41.7 101
160 Pelletier, John SR Swampscott 7:19.2 22:44.6  
161 Weisberg, Keith SR Weston 7:19.3 22:45.0 102
162 Jones, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:20.6 22:48.9  
163 Ro, Ted SR Marian 7:20.7 22:49.3  
164 Duffy, Nick SR Oliver Ames 7:23.9 22:59.3  
165 Freitas, Tony SR Sacred Heart 7:24.4 23:00.8  
166 Macias, Hector SR West Bridgewater 7:25.1 23:03.2  
167 McElhinney, Pat SR West Bridgewater 7:25.9 23:05.4  
168 Cuneo, Michael SR Newburyport 7:26.2 23:06.6 103
169 Russell, Wil SR Lynnfield 7:27.1 23:09.1  
170 Colon, Will SR Walpole 7:27.5 23:10.5 104
171 McCarty, Rob SR Canton 7:27.8 23:11.3 105
172 Joley, JD SR Pembroke 7:30.4 23:19.4 106
173 Cute, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.5 23:19.8  
174 Sikes, Aaron SR Weston 7:30.8 23:20.7 107
175 Batsinelas, Stavros SR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 23:21.8  
176 Coveney, Brian SR Walpole 7:32.0 23:24.6 108
177 Bridge, Tim SR Medfield 7:35.2 23:34.4 109
178 lynch, Brian SR Bromfield School 7:37.7 23:42.1  
179 Reilly, Dennis SR Norwell 7:38.1 23:43.4  
180 Agostini, Mark SR Medfield 7:39.8 23:48.6 110
181 Rothberg, Josh SR Hopkinton 7:41.1 23:52.6  
182 Imparato, Steve SR Sacred Heart 7:41.1 23:52.9  
183 Herlihy, Fred SR Marblehead 7:44.4 24:03.1 111
184 Fox, Rob SR West Bridgewater 7:44.9 24:04.7  
185 Donovan, Jonathan SR Somerset 7:45.6 24:06.7 112
186 Cabino, Bob SR Canton 7:46.9 24:10.9 113
187 DiBenedictis, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.0 24:14.1 114
188 Fey, Luke SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.3 24:15.3 115
189 Canniff, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 7:51.3 24:24.5 116
190 Cepeda, Christian SR Canton 7:51.6 24:25.3 117
191 Pat, Robinson SR Marian 7:53.8 24:32.4  
192 DePalma, Alex SR Lynnfield 7:55.5 24:37.5  
193 Clark, Nathan SR Hopkinton 7:57.3 24:43.2  
194 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:58.7 24:47.6  
195 Frietas, Richard SR Pembroke 8:02.2 24:58.2 118
196 Bumiller, Donald SR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.7  
197 Pascuito, Matt SR Melrose 8:03.5 25:02.3 119
198 Boyd, Steve SR Pembroke 8:04.9 25:06.8 120
199 McPhee, Jimmy SR Bromfield School 8:07.9 25:16.2  
200 Martin, Tyler SR Marblehead 8:11.7 25:27.9  
201 Waldman, Jacob SR Bromfield School 8:12.9 25:31.5  
202 Weinreich, Stephen SR Westwood 8:16.5 25:42.7 121
203 Kelly, Ryan SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.6 25:43.0 122
204 Fradin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 8:18.2 25:48.1  
205 Azaredo, Phil SR Westwood 8:21.6 25:58.5 123
206 Gerhard, Mike SR Sacred Heart 8:22.5 26:01.3  
207 Medineedi, Gautam SR Canton 8:23.7 26:05.0 124
208 Connolly, Colin SR Duxbury 8:24.4 26:07.4  
209 Taverna, Ryan SR Norwell 8:27.4 26:16.5  
210 Cardenas, Andy SR Swampscott 8:30.5 26:26.3  
211 Istfan, Nadeem SR Westwood 8:31.1 26:28.1 125
212 Mitlin, Mathew SR Swampscott 8:44.9 27:10.9  
213 Hebert, David SR Swampscott 8:49.6 27:25.7  
214 Trakas, John SR Westwood 8:50.5 27:28.5 126
215 DeKanter, Michael SR Newburyport 8:54.5 27:40.8 127
216 Das, Steven SR Melrose 9:13.5 28:39.8 128
217 Lee, Jeffrey SR Lynnfield 9:15.6 28:46.5  
218 Duggan, Sean SR Lynnfield 9:19.8 28:59.4  
219 Matthews, Alex SR Canton 9:20.4 29:01.4  
220 Quealy, Chris SR Marblehead 9:47.2 30:24.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:34 17:54 40 4 7 8 10 11 16 19
2 1:30:14 18:02 66 1 3 6 14 42 50 92
3 1:32:28 18:29 128 5 13 21 34 55 62 72
4 1:33:54 18:46 169 15 32 35 41 46 140  
5 1:32:53 18:34 184 2 9 12 61 100 106 108
6 1:34:19 18:51 193 17 29 40 51 56 73 78
7 1:34:57 18:59 218 27 37 39 57 58 119 120
8 1:35:25 19:05 255 22 31 47 71 84 116  
9 1:35:57 19:11 283 33 54 60 67 69 90 115
10 1:36:35 19:19 320 20 30 36 64 170 171 172
11 1:36:53 19:22 343 26 43 49 97 128 166  
12 1:37:13 19:26 355 44 70 77 81 83 133  
13 1:37:31 19:30 386 18 63 66 85 154 173 190
14 1:37:49 19:33 406 25 74 75 94 138 145 147
15 1:38:54 19:46 454 53 65 89 99 148    
16 Central Catholic 1:38:45 19:45 457 80 87 91 96 103 110 134
17 1:39:24 19:52 479 24 48 98 153 156 174 187
18 1:40:39 20:07 540 28 38 152 159 163 194 204
19 1:40:34 20:06 550 59 76 109 139 167 200  
20 1:40:22 20:04 557 93 95 112 114 143 158 177
21 1:40:23 20:04 563 79 105 123 126 130 135 136
22 1:40:53 20:10 598 104 111 124 127 132    
23 1:41:17 20:15 606 86 101 113 131 175 195 211
24 1:41:55 20:23 637 88 121 137 141 150 196  
25 1:43:23 20:40 673 23 107 157 185 201    
26 1:43:02 20:36 695 82 117 129 181 186 189 191
27 1:44:04 20:48 708 45 125 161 179 198 221  
28 1:45:01 21:00 744 68 146 162 165 203 206 214
29 1:44:27 20:53 754 102 142 160 168 182 184 202
30 1:52:35 22:31 792 52 118 197 210 215 216 219
31 1:45:17 21:03 805 122 149 176 178 180 188 220
32 1:45:37 21:07 811 144 151 155 169 192 205 207
33 1:55:28 23:05 977 164 193 199 208 213    
34 2:06:30 25:18 1039 183 209 212 217 218    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mercurio, Chris SR Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.1 1
2 Papanastassiou, Alex SR Nashoba 5:40.5 17:38.2 2
3 Pratt-Otto, Sam SR Brookline 5:41.3 17:40.4 3
4 Wakimoto, Yuji SR Newton South 5:43.5 17:47.4 4
5 McDonagh, Andrew SR Reading 5:43.8 17:48.3 5
6 Sege, Adam SR Brookline 5:44.0 17:49.0 6
7 Weaver, Matt SR Newton South 5:44.9 17:51.8 7
8 Olson, Klye SR Newton South 5:45.9 17:54.7 8
9 Cushion, Jon SR Nashoba 5:46.8 17:57.7 9
10 Bargar, Cliff SR Newton South 5:47.5 17:59.9 10
11 Schneider, Marcus SR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.4 11
12 McCleod, Marc SR Nashoba 5:50.3 18:08.3 12
13 Dockser, Josh SR Reading 5:50.8 18:09.9 13
14 Benjamin, Robert SR Brookline 5:52.0 18:13.8 14
15 Bernstein, John SR Lexington 5:52.1 18:14.1 15
16 Inbar, Tal SR Newton South 5:52.5 18:15.2 16
17 Sutton, Will SR Saint John's 5:53.3 18:17.8 17
18 Brodin, Josh SR Mansfield 5:53.8 18:19.4 18
19 Burbar, Igal SR Newton South 5:55.1 18:23.4 19
20 Montuori, Michael SR Chelmsford 5:55.3 18:23.9 20
21 Gaewsky, Jamie SR Reading 5:56.3 18:27.1 21
22 Alie, Joseph SR Franklin 5:58.2 18:33.1 22
23 Fagan, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 23
24 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 5:59.2 18:36.0 24
25 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 5:59.4 18:36.7 25
26 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 5:59.6 18:37.5 26
27 O'Brien, Frank SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:38.0  
28 Olia, Kian SR Newton South 6:00.1 18:38.8  
29 Goldman, Dan SR Masconomet 6:00.3 18:39.4 27
30 Reddy, Justin SR Methuen 6:00.4 18:39.7 28
31 Bemis, Zachary SR Saint John's 6:01.5 18:43.2 29
32 Tang-Kong, Jesse SR Chelmsford 6:02.3 18:45.6 30
33 DiMichele, Dan SR Franklin 6:02.8 18:47.2 31
34 Lockwood, Alexander SR Lexington 6:02.9 18:47.7 32
35 tran, alan SR Shrewsbury 6:03.0 18:47.9 33
36 Drake, Chris SR Reading 6:03.8 18:50.4 34
37 Herring, Andrew SR Lexington 6:04.2 18:51.8 35
38 Guay, Gordie SR Chelmsford 6:04.3 18:52.0 36
39 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 6:04.8 18:53.6 37
40 Johnson, Dylan SR Methuen 6:05.0 18:54.1 38
41 Lackie, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:05.6 18:56.1 39
42 Zona, Peter SR Saint John's 6:05.7 18:56.4 40
43 Silver, Benjamin SR Lexington 6:06.1 18:57.4 41
44 Sherak, Raffi SR Brookline 6:06.8 18:59.8 42
45 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 6:07.3 19:01.3 43
46 Waltz, Alex SR Newton South 6:07.5 19:01.9  
47 Perry, Devin SR Newton North 6:07.7 19:02.6 44
48 Goehring, Taylor SR Haverhill 6:07.9 19:03.1 45
49 Claflin, Lance SR Lexington 6:08.0 19:03.6 46
50 Leverone, Rob SR Franklin 6:08.4 19:04.7 47
51 Rich, Derek SR Billerica 6:09.2 19:07.1 48
52 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 6:09.3 19:07.4 49
53 Olia, Camy SR Newton South 6:09.4 19:07.8  
54 Pratt-Otto, Lang SR Brookline 6:09.5 19:08.1 50
55 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:09.8 19:09.1 51
56 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:10.6 19:11.5 52
57 Dodge, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.7 19:11.9 53
58 medlinskas, mark SR Shrewsbury 6:11.0 19:12.6 54
59 DINATALE, TOM SR Reading 6:11.2 19:13.3 55
60 Coggins, Mike SR Saint John's 6:11.3 19:13.6 56
61 Feltault, Bobby SR Masconomet 6:11.4 19:14.0 57
62 Patch, David SR Masconomet 6:11.5 19:14.3 58
63 O'Donnell, Justin SR North Attleborough 6:11.6 19:14.6 59
64 d'urso, matt SR Shrewsbury 6:12.1 19:16.3 60
65 Lawrence, Nick SR Nashoba 6:12.3 19:16.7 61
66 MATTHEW, WHALEN SR Reading 6:12.4 19:17.2 62
67 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:12.6 19:17.7 63
68 Woodward, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:12.8 19:18.5 64
69 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:13.0 19:18.9  
70 Johnson, Dionne SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.0 19:19.1 65
71 Szrom, Chris SR Mansfield 6:13.1 19:19.5 66
72 Binder, Alex SR Shrewsbury 6:13.3 19:19.8 67
73 Neveu, Luke SR Longmeadow 6:13.4 19:20.1 68
74 morrissey, max SR Shrewsbury 6:13.5 19:20.5 69
75 Jones, Forrest SR Newton North 6:13.6 19:21.0 70
76 Flanagan, Mike SR Franklin 6:13.9 19:21.8 71
77 Guarino, Matt SR Reading 6:14.6 19:24.0 72
78 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:14.8 19:24.7 73
79 Chadborne, Mark SR Ludlow 6:15.0 19:25.3 74
80 Morales, Eduardo SR Newton South 6:15.3 19:26.1  
81 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 6:16.7 19:30.5 75
82 Deeney, Ryan SR North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.3 76
83 Cohen, Douglas SR Newton North 6:17.6 19:33.2 77
84 Petry, Joe SR Saint John's 6:17.8 19:33.9 78
85 Rothendler, John SR Newton South 6:18.0 19:34.5  
86 Nicholson, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.5 19:36.1 79
87 Mazur, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:18.6 19:36.5 80
88 Barrett, Dan SR Saint John's 6:18.9 19:37.3  
89 Neem, Francis SR Newton North 6:19.0 19:37.6 81
90 Hennings, Zach SR Reading 6:19.1 19:37.9  
91 Somma, Matt SR Andover 6:19.2 19:38.3 82
92 Weinfeld, Michael SR Newton North 6:19.4 19:38.9 83
93 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.2 84
94 Haydanek, Zach SR Mansfield 6:19.8 19:40.3 85
95 Chin, Stefan SR Doherty 6:19.9 19:40.6 86
96 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 6:20.1 19:41.2 87
97 Coppola, Dave SR Reading 6:20.7 19:43.0  
98 Young, Michael SR Brockton 6:20.8 19:43.2 88
99 Nichols, Jon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.9 19:43.6 89
100 mcAllister, liam SR Shrewsbury 6:21.1 19:44.3 90
101 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:21.3 19:44.8 91
102 Larson-Strecker, Marcus SR Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.1 92
103 Dowd, Matthew SR Sharon 6:21.9 19:46.6 93
104 Lasky, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:22.0 19:46.9 94
105 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 6:22.1 19:47.3 95
106 Morin, Steve SR Central Catholic 6:22.3 19:47.8 96
107 Sullivan, Mike SR Needham 6:22.7 19:49.0 97
108 Dumas, Pat SR Saint John's 6:23.0 19:50.0  
109 Gauger, Tom SR Billerica 6:23.2 19:50.7 98
110 Gorman, Bill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:23.4 19:51.4 99
111 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 6:23.7 19:52.3  
112 Gold, Tyler SR Nashoba 6:23.9 19:52.7 100
113 Doyle, Brendan SR Doherty 6:24.0 19:53.2 101
114 Goins, Jameson SR Sandwich 6:24.2 19:53.7 102
115 Malarney, John SR Central Catholic 6:24.6 19:55.0 103
116 Benton, Tom SR Beverly 6:24.7 19:55.2 104
117 Lamarre, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.8 19:55.6 105
118 DeBenedetto, Justin SR Nashoba 6:25.4 19:57.7 106
119 Foley, Kerin SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.1 107
120 Papanastassiou, Nick SR Nashoba 6:26.1 19:59.8 108
121 Schoorens, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:26.3 20:00.2 109
122 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:26.5 20:00.9 110
123 Benjamin, Luke SR Beverly 6:26.6 20:01.3 111
124 Kaplan, Ryan SR Sharon 6:26.7 20:01.6 112
125 Waters, John SR Doherty 6:26.9 20:02.3 113
126 Mattocks, Bradley SR Sharon 6:27.0 20:02.6 114
127 devarajan, nirmal SR Shrewsbury 6:27.2 20:03.1 115
128 Gutkowski, Alex SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:03.6 116
129 Doucett, Evan SR Andover 6:27.5 20:04.0 117
130 Woo, Andrew SR Newton South 6:27.8 20:05.0  
131 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:28.7 20:07.8 118
132 Allain, Phillip SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.9 20:08.4  
133 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:29.1 20:09.1  
134 Hubbard, Eric SR Shrewsbury 6:29.2 20:09.4  
135 coates, pat SR Shrewsbury 6:29.3 20:09.5  
136 Kastrinels, Timmy SR Masconomet 6:29.4 20:09.9 119
137 Greeley, Lee SR Masconomet 6:29.7 20:10.8 120
138 covello, shawn SR Shrewsbury 6:30.2 20:12.5  
139 Nguyen, Raymond SR Brockton 6:30.3 20:12.7 121
140 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:30.4 20:13.2  
141 Farrell, Sean SR Weymouth 6:30.5 20:13.5 122
142 Manley, Cody SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.7 20:13.9 123
143 Rizman, Matthew SR Brookline 6:30.8 20:14.4  
144 Meyers, David SR Brookline 6:31.0 20:15.1  
145 Robinson, Nick SR Beverly 6:31.7 20:17.2 124
146 Twomey, Brian SR Haverhill 6:31.8 20:17.6 125
147 Woodward, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.0 20:18.2 126
148 Calitri, Michael SR Beverly 6:32.2 20:18.8 127
149 Murphy, Drew SR Needham 6:32.3 20:19.0 128
150 Wallace, Patrick SR Andover 6:32.4 20:19.3 129
151 Whiting, Eric SR Masconomet 6:32.5 20:19.5  
152 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.5 20:19.7 130
153 Lepore, Vinny SR Doherty 6:32.7 20:20.1 131
154 ward, steve SR Shrewsbury 6:32.8 20:20.5  
155 O'Neil, Erich SR Beverly 6:32.9 20:20.8 132
156 Abrams, Josh SR Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.0  
157 Michaels, Sam SR Brookline 6:33.1 20:21.5  
158 Hopkins, Doug SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:33.2 20:21.7  
159 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:33.5 20:22.6 133
160 George, Brian SR Central Catholic 6:34.4 20:25.6 134
161 Nicole, Ryan SR Nashoba 6:34.6 20:26.1  
162 MacLeod, Duncan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.8 20:26.7 135
163 White, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.1 20:27.6 136
164 Rapp, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:35.4 20:28.6  
165 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:35.7 20:29.4 137
166 Barros, Brian SR Ludlow 6:36.0 20:30.3 138
167 Winkler, Chris SR Nashoba 6:36.4 20:31.6  
168 Terry, Rose SR Norwood 6:36.7 20:32.7  
169 Patel, Nehal SR North Attleborough 6:37.5 20:35.1 139
170 McNeil, William SR Lexington 6:38.3 20:37.5 140
171 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:38.6 20:38.5 141
172 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 6:38.7 20:38.8  
173 Miville, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:39.0 20:39.7  
174 Chunis, Peter SR Saint John's 6:39.3 20:40.7  
175 Aberizk, Philip SR Central Catholic 6:40.0 20:43.0  
176 Deedy, Michael SR Saint John's 6:40.4 20:44.1  
177 Narron, Jack SR Brookline 6:40.5 20:44.4  
178 Dropo, Alexander SR Sandwich 6:40.6 20:44.7 142
179 Engelbourg, Seth SR Sharon 6:40.7 20:44.9 143
180 Salisbury, Joe SR Dartmouth 6:40.8 20:45.3 144
181 Henry, John SR Norwood 6:40.9 20:45.6  
182 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:41.1 20:46.2  
183 Grennell, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.1 20:46.5  
184 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:41.4 20:47.3 145
185 Sterritt, Billy SR Longmeadow 6:41.5 20:47.7 146
186 Zina, Jesse SR Ludlow 6:41.7 20:48.0 147
187 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:41.8 20:48.4 148
188 Dawson, Elliot SR Nashoba 6:42.2 20:49.7  
189 Swanson, Eric SR Reading 6:42.4 20:50.3  
190 Seigler, Derek SR Weymouth 6:42.4 20:50.5 149
191 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 6:42.7 20:51.3  
192 Tyler, Donahue SR Brockton 6:42.9 20:52.0 150
193 Adam, Aronson SR Norwood 6:43.0 20:52.2  
194 gordon, eddie SR Shrewsbury 6:43.1 20:52.6  
195 Furtado, Paul SR Dartmouth 6:43.2 20:53.0 151
196 Picolomini, Max SR Methuen 6:43.4 20:53.4 152
197 Vozzella, Paul SR Billerica 6:43.5 20:53.8 153
198 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:43.7 20:54.3  
199 Tripp, Liam SR Mansfield 6:43.8 20:54.7 154
200 Worth, Matt SR Newton South 6:43.9 20:55.2  
201 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:44.4 20:56.6 155
202 Lewis, Connor SR Billerica 6:44.5 20:57.0 156
203 Robichaud, Dylan SR Tewksbury 6:45.1 20:58.7 157
204 Stringham, Zach SR Sharon 6:45.3 20:59.3 158
205 Likis, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:45.3 20:59.5  
206 Nogueira, Daniel SR Ludlow 6:46.0 21:01.5  
207 Nguyen, Phi SR Methuen 6:46.3 21:02.6 159
208 Lynch, Andrew SR Saint John's 6:46.7 21:03.7  
209 Mercedes, Matthew SR Peabody 6:47.3 21:05.6  
210 dixon, eric SR Shrewsbury 6:47.4 21:06.0  
211 Toth, Evan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.8 21:07.1  
212 Davis, Todd SR Sandwich 6:48.3 21:08.6 160
213 Harvey, Ned SR Haverhill 6:48.3 21:08.8 161
214 Brisette, Jackson SR Brookline 6:48.4 21:09.1  
215 Pers, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:48.5 21:09.4 162
216 Ober, Paul SR Saint John's 6:48.6 21:09.6  
217 Rodriguez, Eric SR Methuen 6:48.7 21:10.0 163
218 Foster, Mike SR North Andover 6:48.8 21:10.3 164
219 Brooks, Nathan SR Longmeadow 6:48.9 21:10.6 165
220 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow 6:49.0 21:11.0  
221 Aliber, Matt SR Needham 6:49.3 21:11.8 166
222 Reidel, Jake SR North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.0 167
223 Dumas, Brett SR Sandwich 6:49.8 21:13.4 168
224 Alonzo, Alexander SR Brookline 6:50.0 21:13.9  
225 Saunders, Chris SR Dartmouth 6:50.4 21:15.3 169
226 Elmore, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:50.5 21:15.5 170
227 O'Keefe, John SR Chelmsford 6:50.7 21:16.2 171
228 O'Neil, Travis SR Attleboro 6:50.9 21:16.8  
229 Sandler, Ian SR Brookline 6:51.1 21:17.4  
230 Huang, John SR Somerville 6:51.3 21:18.1  
231 Kinney, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:51.8 21:19.6 172
232 Colvert, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:51.9 21:19.8  
233 Yang, John SR Mansfield 6:52.0 21:20.2 173
234 Rounds, Sam SR Brookline 6:52.1 21:20.5  
235 Tyrell, Nathan SR Reading 6:52.2 21:20.8  
236 Goncalves, Manny SR Ludlow 6:52.3 21:21.1  
237 Marchany, Adam SR Billerica 6:52.4 21:21.3 174
238 Nguyen, Johnson SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 21:21.6  
239 Kohl, Justin SR Doherty 6:52.6 21:22.0 175
240 Winer, Scott SR Weymouth 6:52.8 21:22.6 176
241 Kutana, Alex SR Sharon 6:53.0 21:23.3 177
242 Rowe, Andrew SR Brookline 6:53.5 21:24.9  
243 Conlon, Matt SR Weymouth 6:53.7 21:25.4 178
244 Calderan, Joe SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.7 21:25.6  
245 Lavoie, Brendan SR Haverhill 6:53.9 21:25.9 179
246 Perez, Chris SR Weymouth 6:53.9 21:26.2 180
247 Callahan, Sean SR Groton-Dunstable 6:54.0 21:26.4  
248 Blake, Tyler SR Andover 6:54.2 21:27.0 181
249 Bailey, Gregory SR Sandwich 6:54.3 21:27.4 182
250 Bradley, Dan SR Central Catholic 6:54.5 21:27.8  
251 Driscoll, Dexter SR Plymouth North 6:54.6 21:28.1  
252 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:54.8 21:28.7 183
253 Watt, Michael SR Sandwich 6:55.0 21:29.4 184
254 Cutler, Danny SR Sharon 6:55.2 21:30.1  
255 Lawlor, Justin SR Ludlow 6:55.6 21:31.4  
256 Cooney, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:55.7 21:31.6 185
257 Finley, David SR Plymouth South 6:56.2 21:33.3  
258 Yang, Aaron SR Andover 6:56.4 21:33.7 186
259 Norman, Andrew SR Billerica 6:56.5 21:34.1 187
260 Malvesti, Mike SR Weymouth 6:57.3 21:36.6 188
261 Gregoire, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:57.4 21:37.1  
262 Damon-Cronmiller, Chris SR Newton South 6:57.9 21:38.4  
263 Pangiotakos, Greg SR Central Catholic 6:58.6 21:40.8  
264 Galant, Nick SR Andover 6:58.7 21:41.1 189
265 Locke, Garrett SR Billerica 6:58.8 21:41.3  
266 Reid, James SR Sharon 6:58.9 21:41.6  
267 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 6:59.6 21:43.9  
268 Huth, James SR Newton South 6:59.9 21:44.9  
269 Cullaz, Christopher SR Mansfield 7:00.2 21:45.5 190
270 Palmer, Kevin SR Saint John's 7:00.5 21:46.5  
271 Huang, conan SR Andover 7:00.7 21:47.3 191
272 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 7:00.8 21:47.6 192
273 Moeglin, Joe SR North Andover 7:01.8 21:50.5 193
274 Romano, Nick SR Chelmsford 7:03.9 21:57.0  
275 Trovato, Andrew SR Brookline 7:04.1 21:57.8  
276 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:05.0 22:00.5  
277 Nieves, Nick SR Methuen 7:05.3 22:01.5 194
278 Fenner, Buddy SR Doherty 7:05.7 22:02.7 195
279 Tufts, Daniel SR Peabody 7:06.0 22:03.6  
280 Cassidy, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:06.1 22:04.1  
281 Manalo, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.3 22:04.7  
282 Barton, Craig SR Brockton 7:07.2 22:07.4 196
283 Lacourciere, Steve SR Central Catholic 7:07.4 22:07.9  
284 MacIntyre, Glen SR North Middlesex 7:07.6 22:08.5 197
285 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 7:07.7 22:08.9 198
286 Moore, Graham SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.9 22:09.5  
287 Griffin, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:08.0 22:10.0  
288 Kinneman, Kevin SR North Andover 7:09.2 22:13.7 199
289 Sugimori, Hikaru SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.3 22:13.9  
290 DiMartino, Joe SR North Attleborough 7:09.8 22:15.5 200
291 Noonan, Shawn SR Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.8  
292 Ball, James SR Somerville 7:10.2 22:16.7  
293 Leonard, Joe SR Ludlow 7:11.4 22:20.5  
294 Chin, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 7:11.7 22:21.4 201
295 Morgan, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:12.6 22:24.2  
296 Souza, Tom SR Reading 7:13.0 22:25.3  
297 Wurtz, John SR Andover 7:13.5 22:27.1  
298 Tedford, Cody SR Sandwich 7:14.4 22:29.7 202
299 Finnerty, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:14.5 22:30.2  
300 Creamer, Jim SR Ludlow 7:14.7 22:30.8  
301 Walt, Joe SR Longmeadow 7:15.6 22:33.7 203
302 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 7:15.8 22:34.1 204
303 Belbin, wilson SR Andover 7:16.3 22:35.7  
304 Hanold, Michael SR Sharon 7:19.2 22:44.7  
305 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:19.4 22:45.2  
306 O'Leary, Brendan SR Sandwich 7:19.7 22:46.3  
307 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 7:20.3 22:48.2  
308 Wilson, Michael SR Methuen 7:20.6 22:49.2  
309 King, Kevin SR Marshfield 7:21.0 22:50.3  
310 Bryden, Eric SR Andover 7:21.9 22:53.2  
311 Nguyen, Minh SR Methuen 7:22.0 22:53.4  
312 Brien, Matt SR Saint John's 7:23.5 22:58.0  
313 Biggs, Jason SR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.1 23:00.0  
314 Kipnes, Matt SR Barnstable 7:24.4 23:00.9  
315 Faria, Chris SR Dartmouth 7:25.1 23:03.0 205
316 Cheng, Hanyin SR Andover 7:25.3 23:03.8  
317 Lennon, Alex SR Andover 7:25.6 23:04.8  
318 Boisvert, Phil SR Plymouth North 7:25.8 23:05.4  
319 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:26.0 23:06.0  
320 Bettencourt, David SR Billerica 7:26.1 23:06.2  
321 Lowe, Andy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.4 23:07.0  
322 Oettgen, Phil SR Brookline 7:26.5 23:07.5  
323 Kronlund, Ben SR Longmeadow 7:27.3 23:09.9 206
324 Rider, Sean SR Dartmouth 7:28.7 23:14.2 207
325 Mitro, Dan SR Central Catholic 7:28.9 23:14.8  
326 Nee, Brendan SR Marshfield 7:29.0 23:15.3  
327 Barrett, John SR Ludlow 7:29.4 23:16.3  
328 Balaguer, Nick SR Fitchburg 7:29.5 23:16.8  
329 Ennis, Conrad SR Boston Latin School 7:30.8 23:20.7  
330 Yang, Oliver SR Andover 7:34.3 23:31.8  
331 Sprague, Michael SR Methuen 7:34.6 23:32.5  
332 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:35.3 23:34.6  
333 Langone, Tyler SR Ludlow 7:35.3 23:34.8  
334 Binder, Nick SR Andover 7:36.9 23:39.9  
335 Vu, Don SR Boston Latin School 7:37.6 23:41.8  
336 Sudarsky, Dean SR Brookline 7:37.9 23:42.9  
337 Sullivan, Danny SR Plymouth North 7:39.3 23:47.1  
338 Quinn, Tom SR Saint John's 7:39.9 23:48.9  
339 Seguin, Peter SR Dartmouth 7:41.0 23:52.4  
340 Cox, Ian SR Mansfield 7:46.3 24:08.9  
341 Moro, Matthew SR Somerville 7:46.6 24:09.7  
342 Johnson, Phil SR Andover 7:47.0 24:11.1  
343 Culafi, Nick SR Saint John's 7:48.0 24:14.1  
344 Plesko, Stephen SR Sharon 7:49.5 24:18.8  
345 Pesce, Harry SR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.2  
346 Lin, Kevin SR Dartmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0  
347 Zhang, Kyle SR North Andover 7:53.5 24:31.4 208
348 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 7:53.6 24:31.7 209
349 McDaneld, Alex SR Ludlow 7:54.1 24:33.2  
350 Hu, Jeff SR Andover 7:55.6 24:37.8  
351 Gianakos, Jade SR Plymouth North 7:59.6 24:50.2  
352 O'Donnell, Mark SR Boston Latin School 8:01.3 24:55.4  
353 Laroque, Dave SR Central Catholic 8:01.7 24:56.9  
354 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 8:04.7 25:06.1 210
355 Theang, Johnathan SR Fitchburg 8:06.1 25:10.5  
356 Barber-Bockelman, Corey SR Somerville 8:06.3 25:11.2  
357 Sherman, Michael SR Doherty 8:07.0 25:13.4 211
358 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 8:16.5 25:42.9 212
359 Juba, Tom SR North Andover 8:16.6 25:43.1 213
360 Parzivand, Ari SR Longmeadow 8:19.7 25:52.7 214
361 Wood, Brian SR Saint John's 8:20.0 25:53.6  
362 Eskel, Josh SR Methuen 8:20.4 25:54.9  
363 Govindan, Ramish SR Nashoba 8:21.1 25:57.1  
364 Thaxter, Willi SR North Middlesex 8:22.5 26:01.6 215
365 Toucey, Dylan SR Marshfield 8:23.5 26:04.5  
366 Helmer, Mike SR North Middlesex 8:30.2 26:25.5 216
367 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 8:34.3 26:38.0 217
368 Kroft, Nigel SR Attleboro 8:43.1 27:05.6  
369 Oh, Abraham SR Andover 8:47.2 27:18.2  
370 Mahoney, Colin SR Sandwich 8:50.4 27:28.2  
371 Beach, Christopher SR Mansfield 8:58.8 27:54.2  
372 Falkof, Jacob SR Stoughton 9:03.8 28:09.7 218
373 Jones, Sam SR North Middlesex 9:04.1 28:10.6 219
374 Felleisen, Sebastian SR Brookline 9:27.6 29:23.7  
375 Hu, Yugi SR Andover 9:30.9 29:33.9  
376 Radhakrishna, Sudhir SR Weymouth 9:31.6 29:36.3 220
377 Goncalves, Kristopher SR Ludlow 9:33.9 29:43.4  
378 Simao, David SR Ludlow 9:44.7 30:16.9  
379 Duckworth, Alec SR Haverhill 10:06.1 31:23.4 221
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:44 13:32 86 4 9 19 26 28 29 47
2 1:08:08 13:37 94 7 13 16 23 35 51 53
3 1:09:05 13:49 103 8 12 14 21 48 63  
4 Masconomet 1:09:31 13:54 115 11 15 22 27 40 44 45
5 1:10:16 14:03 130 10 18 25 38 39 42 73
6 1:09:40 13:56 134 1 30 32 34 37 54 56
7 1:11:44 14:20 157 6 24 31 36 60 61 68
8 Stoughton 1:16:18 15:15 186 3 17 33 57 76    
9 1:16:43 15:20 237 41 43 46 49 58 62 78
10 Hudson 1:18:05 15:37 242 2 52 55 64 69 71 72
11 Tewksbury 1:21:49 16:21 275 5 59 67 70 74 75  
12 1:23:06 16:37 278 20 50 65 66 77    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:22.8 11:53.6 1
2 Vinciullo, Laurie SR Hudson 6:27.6 12:02.7 2
3 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 6:44.9 12:34.9 3
4 Nix, Kerry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.9 12:36.8 4
5 Toland, Ashly SR Tewksbury 6:48.5 12:41.7 5
6 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:49.1 12:42.7  
7 Love, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.0 12:46.2  
8 Wang, Beverly SR Central Catholic 6:51.3 12:46.8 6
9 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:52.8 12:49.6 7
10 Connors, Meghan SR Peabody 7:01.0 13:05.0 8
11 Jesse, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.8 13:10.2 9
12 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:09.3 13:20.4 10
13 Cutler, Megan SR Attleboro 7:10.1 13:21.9  
14 Cookson, Alison SR Beverly 7:10.9 13:23.4  
15 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:11.4 13:24.3 11
16 Atkinson, Brittani SR Peabody 7:11.7 13:24.8 12
17 Rose, Christina SR Billerica 7:12.0 13:25.3 13
18 Talbolt, Brooke SR Franklin 7:12.8 13:27.0  
19 Marshall, Olivia SR North Andover 7:13.0 13:27.4  
20 Glowick, Saleena SR Peabody 7:14.0 13:29.2 14
21 Columbare, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:14.2 13:29.6  
22 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.3 13:31.6  
23 Spencer, Alexandra SR Masconomet 7:15.6 13:32.2 15
24 Fournier, Sam SR Billerica 7:16.3 13:33.4 16
25 Pinchieri, Laura SR Stoughton 7:16.5 13:33.7 17
26 Oniskey, Micayla SR Reading 7:17.6 13:35.9  
27 Solomon, Alyssa SR Andover 7:18.9 13:38.2 18
28 Frabetti, Paige SR Fontbonne Academy 7:21.4 13:42.9  
29 Andrade, Breanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.6 13:43.4 19
30 Silva, Erica SR Medford 7:22.3 13:44.7 20
31 Hellas, Mary kate SR Peabody 7:22.6 13:45.1 21
32 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:23.1 13:46.2 22
33 Dioria, Luba SR Billerica 7:23.8 13:47.5 23
34 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:24.1 13:48.0  
35 Cotter, Samantha SR Reading 7:24.5 13:48.8  
36 Fontaine, Alyssa SR North Attleborough 7:25.1 13:49.8  
37 Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:26.6 13:52.7 24
38 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:27.4 13:54.2  
39 Baldassari, Brooke SR Methuen 7:27.7 13:54.6  
40 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:27.9 13:55.1  
41 Cooney, Shannon SR Andover 7:28.7 13:56.6 25
42 Kotikian, Arda SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.2 14:04.9 26
43 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:33.4 14:05.3 27
44 Crocker, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:35.1 14:08.5  
45 Patsos, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.7 14:09.6 28
46 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:36.6 14:11.4  
47 Smith, Ali SR Concord-Carlisle 7:38.7 14:15.1 29
48 Oliver, Shelby SR North Quincy 7:39.2 14:16.0 30
49 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:41.1 14:19.6 31
50 Emily, Turner SR Falmouth 7:42.5 14:22.3  
51 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:43.8 14:24.8  
52 Doyle, Julie SR North Quincy 7:45.1 14:27.1 32
53 Reardon, Molly SR Dartmouth 7:45.6 14:28.1  
54 Tilton, Lianna SR Stoughton 7:45.9 14:28.6 33
55 Breen, Katelyn SR North Quincy 7:46.0 14:28.8 34
56 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:46.4 14:29.5  
57 Tomlak, Dalia Newton South 7:47.3 14:31.3  
58 Kimball, Brianna SR North Attleborough 7:48.0 14:32.5  
59 Mazzone, Jess SR Billerica 7:48.3 14:33.0 35
60 Wisnewksi, Amy SR Central Catholic 7:48.5 14:33.5 36
61 Ross, Julia SR North Quincy 7:49.3 14:35.0 37
62 Flynn, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:49.5 14:35.4  
63 Olsen, Samantha SR Methuen 7:49.8 14:35.9  
64 Townsend, April SR Methuen 7:49.9 14:36.1  
65 Fullerton, Maureen SR Haverhill 7:50.1 14:36.4  
66 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 7:50.5 14:37.2  
67 Waren, Hannah SR Brookline 7:51.2 14:38.4  
68 Walsh, Kara SR Andover 7:51.6 14:39.3 38
69 Yu, Kimberly SR Brookline 7:51.9 14:39.8  
70 Doyle, Julia SR Reading 7:52.1 14:40.2  
71 Caruso, Isabella SR Andover 7:53.0 14:41.9 39
72 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 7:54.0 14:43.7 40
73 Daboul, Hana SR Longmeadow 7:54.7 14:45.1  
74 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 8:01.2 14:57.2 41
75 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 8:01.6 14:57.9  
76 Ditroia, Kristen SR North Andover 8:01.7 14:58.1  
77 Fusco, Jennifer SR Groton-Dunstable 8:02.4 14:59.4  
78 Noymer, Rebecca SR Andover 8:03.5 15:01.5 42
79 Dowd, Kayla SR Longmeadow 8:04.2 15:02.8  
80 Horton, Kasharena SR Brockton 8:05.1 15:04.4  
81 Murphy, Katherine SR Chelmsford 8:05.9 15:05.9  
82 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:06.1 15:06.3 43
83 Kraunelis, Katelyn SR Masconomet 8:06.7 15:07.4 44
84 Manning, Anna SR Masconomet 8:07.7 15:09.2 45
85 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 8:09.9 15:13.3 46
86 Woods, Lauren SR Boston Latin School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
87 Robbins, Kaila SR Attleboro 8:12.3 15:17.8  
88 Boyle, Lindsey SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.4 15:19.9 47
89 Caouette, Chealsea SR Fitchburg 8:13.8 15:20.7  
90 Lanson, Rebecca SR Fitchburg 8:14.1 15:21.2  
91 Beader, Lauren SR Peabody 8:14.4 15:21.8 48
92 Anderson, Ally SR Brockton 8:14.6 15:22.2  
93 Andres, Madison SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:14.9 15:22.8  
94 DiTucci, Alexandra SR Masconomet 8:15.2 15:23.2  
95 Varao, Cassandra SR Plymouth North 8:15.3 15:23.4 49
96 Belyea, Alexyss SR Needham 8:15.5 15:23.8  
97 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 8:15.9 15:24.5  
98 Schneider, Mary SR Shrewsbury 8:16.5 15:25.7  
99 Higgins, Kasey SR Framingham 8:16.8 15:26.3  
100 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:17.1 15:26.8  
101 Kropp, Samantha Newton South 8:18.0 15:28.6  
102 Brogan, Lynnsie SR Medford 8:20.4 15:33.0 50
103 Tasso, Hannah SR Masconomet 8:22.0 15:35.9  
104 Hardy, Meaghan SR Billerica 8:22.3 15:36.5 51
105 Callahan, Ashley SR Whitman-Hanson 8:24.8 15:41.2  
106 Pladsen, Kate SR Whitman-Hanson 8:25.8 15:43.0  
107 Osmecki, Ashley SR Hudson 8:27.1 15:45.5 52
108 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:27.6 15:46.3  
109 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 8:27.8 15:46.8 53
110 Curran, Casey SR Framingham 8:28.4 15:47.8  
111 Devlin, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:28.7 15:48.4  
112 Letovsky, Sasha SR Concord-Carlisle 8:29.0 15:48.9  
113 Daccache, Sandra SR North Quincy 8:30.0 15:50.8 54
114 Clancy, Catherine SR Mansfield 8:30.5 15:51.8  
115 Crowley, Ellie Newton South 8:30.8 15:52.4  
116 Lavell, Cassie SR Hudson 8:32.1 15:54.7 55
117 Rosa, Carolina Newton South 8:32.5 15:55.6  
118 Morales, Melanie SR Haverhill 8:32.7 15:56.0  
119 Peterson, Meghan SR North Quincy 8:33.2 15:56.8 56
120 Diaz, Melissa SR Haverhill 8:33.5 15:57.4  
121 Vargas, Bianca SR Brockton 8:33.9 15:58.1  
122 Ellertson, Haley SR Stoughton 8:34.5 15:59.2 57
123 Barron, Brianna SR North Andover 8:35.4 16:01.0  
124 Steiger, Davin SR Longmeadow 8:35.6 16:01.3  
125 Parker, Brittany SR Weymouth 8:36.4 16:02.8  
126 Varao, Samantha SR Plymouth North 8:36.6 16:03.2 58
127 Hathaway, Rachael SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:38.6 16:07.0  
128