Bob McIntyre MSTCA Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-13-07   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:40:17 20:03 79 6 7 20 22 24 34 56
2 1:40:43 20:08 98 2 8 11 31 46 76 121
3 1:40:04 20:00 102 1 3 21 38 39 58 59
4 1:41:48 20:21 112 12 14 18 23 45 47 70
5 Hingham 1:43:26 20:41 149 5 27 32 37 48 83 128
6 1:45:58 21:11 215 28 29 40 53 65 66 102
7 1:45:51 21:10 245 10 13 35 84 103 151 164
8 1:46:33 21:18 256 17 19 54 73 93 99 112
9 1:48:08 21:37 289 44 57 60 61 67 72 114
10 1:47:02 21:24 309 4 25 33 111 136 166 175
11 Medfield 1:50:07 22:01 358 43 69 75 81 90 107 116
12 1:49:41 21:56 378 9 74 88 101 106 208  
13 1:51:48 22:21 429 49 50 86 87 157 162 173
14 1:51:19 22:15 432 15 78 79 126 134 135  
15 1:51:28 22:17 434 26 52 96 113 147 201  
16 1:51:51 22:22 436 16 36 89 109 186 194  
17 1:52:13 22:26 459 41 51 110 118 139 174 181
18 1:53:02 22:36 478 71 77 95 98 137 138 149
19 1:54:47 22:57 545 80 85 92 130 158    
20 1:55:49 23:09 591 64 97 120 140 170 193  
21 1:55:37 23:07 593 94 115 124 129 131 198  
22 1:56:24 23:16 599 30 55 154 178 182 200  
23 1:57:23 23:28 626 42 82 146 165 191    
24 1:58:17 23:39 649 62 117 127 132 211    
25 1:57:59 23:35 667 68 104 152 156 187    
26 1:58:16 23:39 678 63 105 167 171 172 183 205
27 1:58:06 23:37 682 91 123 150 155 163 176 188
28 1:59:33 23:54 714 108 119 122 161 204 212  
29 Ursuline Academy 2:01:24 24:16 766 100 142 143 189 192 195  
30 2:01:06 24:13 773 125 144 145 179 180    
31 2:03:11 24:38 815 133 141 148 196 197 210  
32 2:02:47 24:33 840 153 160 168 169 190 199 203
33 Bedford 2:07:46 25:33 944 159 184 185 207 209 214 215
34 2:17:00 27:24 1014 177 202 206 213 216    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:53.1 18:17.1 1
2 Lanois, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:06.1 18:57.5 2
3 Pickett, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 6:08.0 19:03.6 3
4 Walsh, Lindsey SR Swampscott 6:09.3 19:07.6 4
5 McNiff, Shauna SR Hingham 6:15.1 19:25.4 5
6 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 19:30.1 6
7 Barrett, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.6 19:36.4 7
8 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.7 19:42.9 8
9 Zaccardi, Emily SR Scituate 6:21.0 19:43.8 9
10 Lynch, Alison SR Holliston 6:21.5 19:45.4 10
11 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.1 19:50.4 11
12 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:23.8 19:52.6 12
13 Keogh, Rosie SR Holliston 6:25.5 19:57.8 13
14 Normandeau, Erica SR Hopkinton 6:26.8 20:01.9 14
15 Montefusco, Christina SR Danvers 6:28.0 20:05.7 15
16 Vercollone, Tessa SR Sacred Heart 6:29.5 20:10.4 16
17 Wiseman, Diana SR Walpole 6:29.9 20:11.5 17
18 Lodge, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:30.6 20:13.8 18
19 Perry, Olivia SR Walpole 6:31.0 20:14.8 19
20 St. Thomas, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.3 20:16.0 20
21 Binney, Julie SR Oliver Ames 6:32.2 20:18.6 21
22 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:32.3 20:18.9 22
23 Schultz, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:32.6 20:20.0 23
24 Bonito, Marissa SR Rockland 6:35.8 20:30.0  
25 Looney, Meg SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.9 20:36.4 24
26 Walton, Kelly SR Swampscott 6:38.1 20:37.0 25
27 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 6:38.4 20:37.9 26
28 O'Connell, Maggie SR Hingham 6:38.6 20:38.5 27
29 Cullen, Lindsay SR Newburyport 6:38.9 20:39.5 28
30 Martins, Kim SR Newburyport 6:40.6 20:44.6 29
31 Rocco, Alyse SR Canton 6:40.7 20:45.0 30
32 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.3 20:50.0 31
33 Comins, Carly SR Hingham 6:42.4 20:50.5 32
34 Antrim, Amelia SR Swampscott 6:43.4 20:53.4 33
35 Johnson, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 6:46.8 21:04.2 34
36 Butler, Dana SR Holliston 6:47.4 21:05.8 35
37 Sweet, Amanda SR Seekonk 6:47.5 21:06.3  
38 Cuomo, Hailey SR Sacred Heart 6:47.8 21:07.0 36
39 Polonski, Cori SR Hingham 6:48.1 21:08.1 37
40 Loftus, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 6:48.3 21:08.8 38
41 Pickett, Kerry SR Oliver Ames 6:50.7 21:16.2 39
42 Cole, Kristin SR Newburyport 6:50.8 21:16.6 40
43 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:50.9 21:16.8 41
44 Trainor, Alison SR Bishop Fenwick 6:51.2 21:17.7 42
45 Fetteroll, Kat SR Medfield 6:51.4 21:18.4 43
46 Vest, Chelsey SR Somerset 6:51.7 21:19.2 44
47 Ressler, Hope SR Hopkinton 6:51.9 21:20.0 45
48 Gaucher, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.9 21:22.9 46
49 Testa, Courtney SR Hopkinton 6:53.1 21:23.7 47
50 Shabo, Alex SR Hingham 6:53.3 21:24.3 48
51 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.7 21:25.6 49
52 Mowry, Alexis SR Blackstone-Millville 6:54.4 21:27.8  
53 Carter, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 6:54.5 21:28.0 50
54 Herlihy, Katie SR Marblehead 6:54.6 21:28.4 51
55 Boudreau, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.7 21:28.7 52
56 Welch, Maura SR Newburyport 6:54.8 21:28.9 53
57 Griffin, Hillary SR Walpole 6:54.9 21:29.2 54
58 Singer-Berk, Lila SR Canton 6:55.8 21:32.0 55
59 Park, Andrea SR Tyngsborough 6:56.1 21:33.1  
60 Lovering, Kristen SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.5 56
61 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 6:56.9 21:35.3 57
62 Annicelli, Christina SR Oliver Ames 6:57.8 21:38.1 58
63 Annicelli, Sara SR Oliver Ames 6:57.9 21:38.6 59
64 Saraiva, Lauren SR Somerset 6:58.0 21:38.9 60
65 Machammer, Lindsey SR Somerset 6:59.3 21:42.9 61
66 Hazen, Mary SR Marian 6:59.7 21:44.1 62
67 Teehan, Laura SR Westwood 7:00.7 21:47.1 63
68 Ragone, Kat SR Bourne 7:01.0 21:48.1  
69 Merlino, Elizabeth SR Burlington 7:01.2 21:48.7 64
70 Baribeaut, Samantha SR Newburyport 7:01.5 21:49.6 65
71 Smith, Kim SR Newburyport 7:01.6 21:50.0 66
72 Signori, Lea SR East Bridgewater 7:02.1 21:51.5  
73 Oliveira, Megan SR Somerset 7:02.4 21:52.6 67
74 Teevans, Alexa SR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:54.2 68
75 Jakubowski, Eve SR Weston 7:03.6 21:56.2  
76 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 7:03.9 21:57.3 69
77 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:04.4 21:58.9 70
78 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 7:04.6 21:59.2  
79 Poole, Cameron SR Duxbury 7:04.8 21:59.9 71
80 LeBlanc, Rachel SR Somerset 7:05.1 22:01.0 72
81 Murphy, Amanda SR Walpole 7:06.0 22:03.8 73
82 Hawkins, Ashley SR Scituate 7:06.1 22:04.1 74
83 Elcock, Lindsay SR Medfield 7:06.5 22:05.2 75
84 Beaulieu, Sarah SR Seekonk 7:07.1 22:07.0  
85 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:08.5 22:11.4 76
86 Brittany, Cabral SR Duxbury 7:08.5 22:11.6 77
87 MacInnis, Rebecca SR Danvers 7:08.7 22:12.2 78
88 O'Connor, Astrid SR Danvers 7:09.3 22:13.9 79
89 Gallagher, Gwynne SR Norwell 7:09.4 22:14.4 80
90 Lurie, Alyssa SR Medfield 7:09.6 22:14.9 81
91 Banks, Ashley SR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.0 22:16.1 82
92 McKenize, Laura SR Hingham 7:10.2 22:16.9 83
93 Slyne, Karly SR Holliston 7:11.6 22:21.2 84
94 Bates, Alexis SR Norwell 7:12.0 22:22.3 85
95 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.6 22:24.1 86
96 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.7 22:24.6 87
97 Kupchella, Amanda SR Scituate 7:14.2 22:29.3 88
98 Fleming, Molly SR Sacred Heart 7:14.7 22:30.6 89
99 Avila, Felicia SR Seekonk 7:14.8 22:31.0  
100 Groff, Sonia SR Medfield 7:15.2 22:32.1 90
101 O'Malley, Liz SR Cardinal Spellman 7:15.8 22:34.1 91
102 Yen, Kristin SR Norwell 7:15.9 22:34.6 92
103 Hawley, Erica SR Walpole 7:16.0 22:34.9 93
104 Miller, Kyla SR Hopedale 7:16.1 22:35.2 94
105 Horan, Liz SR Duxbury 7:16.2 22:35.5 95
106 Lawson, Cari SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.5 22:36.2 96
107 Mezynski, Catherine SR Burlington 7:16.5 22:36.4 97
108 Steele, Anne SR Duxbury 7:16.7 22:36.8 98
109 Desmond, Annie SR Walpole 7:16.7 22:37.0 99
110 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.1 22:38.0 100
111 Hoffman, Risa SR Scituate 7:17.4 22:39.2 101
112 Petras, Julia SR Newburyport 7:17.6 22:39.7 102
113 Johannson, Emily SR Bourne 7:17.7 22:40.2  
114 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 7:18.3 22:41.9 103
115 Cavallo, Amanda SR Pembroke 7:18.7 22:43.3 104
116 Brooks, Laura SR Westwood 7:19.3 22:45.0 105
117 Yuknis, Lauren SR Scituate 7:19.4 22:45.3 106
118 Garrison, Anna SR Medfield 7:19.5 22:45.7 107
119 Testa, Christie SR West Bridgewater 7:19.6 22:45.9 108
120 Sweeney, Kelly SR Sacred Heart 7:19.7 22:46.3 109
121 Moulton, Julia SR Marblehead 7:19.8 22:46.7 110
122 Mazman, Erica SR Swampscott 7:20.4 22:48.6 111
123 Donnelly, Brenna SR Walpole 7:21.0 22:50.2 112
124 Stone, Sarah SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.2 22:50.8 113
125 Desrosiers, Julie SR Somerset 7:21.9 22:53.0 114
126 Skendarian, Taylor SR Weston 7:22.3 22:54.2  
127 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:23.4 22:57.9 115
128 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 7:23.7 22:58.7 116
129 Stevens, Cailey SR Wareham 7:23.8 22:59.0  
130 King, Serene SR Marian 7:23.9 22:59.3 117
131 Bitterman, Sarah SR Marblehead 7:24.7 23:01.8 118
132 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:24.9 23:02.6 119
133 Humphreys, Jill SR Burlington 7:25.5 23:04.4 120
134 Murphy, Gillian SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.4 23:07.1 121
135 Smith, Becky SR West Bridgewater 7:27.5 23:10.4 122
136 Lynch, Cat SR Cardinal Spellman 7:28.0 23:12.2 123
137 Abate, Elizabeth SR Hopedale 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
138 Horowitz, Rachel SR Milton 7:29.0 23:15.2 125
139 Potter, Bailey SR Danvers 7:29.2 23:15.7 126
140 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 7:29.6 23:17.0 127
141 Bourque, Nikita SR Old Rochester 7:30.3 23:19.1  
142 Lumbert, Sabrina SR Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.6 128
143 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:31.5 23:23.0 129
144 Harrison, Lauren SR Norwell 7:32.9 23:27.2 130
145 Miller, Candace SR Hopedale 7:33.2 23:28.1 131
146 Fox, Ruth SR Marian 7:33.4 23:28.7 132
147 Luddecke, Georgia SR Arlington Catholic 7:34.2 23:31.4 133
148 Porter, Amanda SR Danvers 7:34.4 23:32.0 134
149 Johnson, Susan SR Melrose 7:34.5 23:32.4  
150 Cappuci, Caprice SR Medfield 7:34.7 23:32.9  
151 O'Connor, Ivy SR Danvers 7:35.1 23:34.1 135
152 Heller, Molly SR Swampscott 7:35.9 23:36.5 136
153 Nee, Ally SR Duxbury 7:36.7 23:39.1 137
154 McNiff, Jess SR Duxbury 7:36.9 23:39.7 138
155 Heffrin, Ryan SR Marblehead 7:37.1 23:40.4 139
156 Gamez, Nicole SR Burlington 7:38.3 23:44.2 140
157 Pepe, Elena SR Arlington Catholic 7:39.3 23:47.3 141
158 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.0 23:49.3 142
159 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.6 23:51.1 143
160 Mitchell, Chelsea SR Milton 7:40.7 23:51.5 144
161 Lannon, Maria SR Milton 7:41.0 23:52.4 145
162 Schubert, Cassandra SR Bishop Fenwick 7:41.4 23:53.7 146
163 Kocsik, Torey SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.8 23:55.0 147
164 LaVasseur, Corinne SR Arlington Catholic 7:42.1 23:55.9 148
165 Rooney, Sarah SR Duxbury 7:42.2 23:56.2 149
166 Gibbs, Kassie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:42.4 23:57.0 150
167 Panepinto, Samantha SR Holliston 7:42.8 23:58.2 151
168 O'Keefe, Nora SR Pembroke 7:43.3 23:59.6 152
169 Perez, Marlene SR Essex Agricultural 7:43.4 24:00.1 153
170 Hill, Carrie SR Tyngsborough 7:43.5 24:00.3  
171 Kelley, Megan SR Canton 7:43.7 24:00.9 154
172 Cunningham, Emily SR Cardinal Spellman 7:44.3 24:02.8 155
173 Tworig, Ashley SR Pembroke 7:44.6 24:03.7 156
174 Reid, Liz SR Marthas Vineyard 7:45.7 24:06.9 157
175 Calabro, Svana SR Melrose 7:45.9 24:07.6  
176 Halloran, Brenda SR Norwell 7:46.5 24:09.5 158
177 Chen, Geena SR Bedford 7:46.8 24:10.4 159
178 Holt, Rebecca SR Essex Agricultural 7:48.2 24:14.7 160
179 Liston, Jenel SR West Bridgewater 7:49.4 24:18.5 161
180 Partington, Sam SR Bourne 7:49.6 24:19.1  
181 Hehre, Ellie SR Marthas Vineyard 7:49.9 24:20.1 162
182 Nickley, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:50.1 24:20.6 163
183 Curran, Caroline SR Holliston 7:50.6 24:22.2 164
184 Woodcock, Megan SR Bishop Fenwick 7:51.1 24:23.8 165
185 Mazman, Julie SR Swampscott 7:52.0 24:26.5 166
186 Ribas, Anna SR Westwood 7:52.5 24:28.1 167
187 Powers, Keelin SR Essex Agricultural 7:52.6 24:28.6 168
188 McCarthy, Ashley SR Essex Agricultural 7:53.9 24:32.5 169
189 Burt, Danica SR Burlington 7:55.0 24:35.8 170
190 Koban, Anna SR Westwood 7:55.7 24:38.1 171
191 Pettit, Kimberly SR Westwood 7:55.8 24:38.6 172
192 Sobel, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 7:55.9 24:38.8 173
193 Pedersen, Kelsey SR Marblehead 7:56.8 24:41.5 174
194 Harvey, Jen SR East Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.9  
195 Houlihan, Bregan SR Swampscott 7:57.8 24:44.7 175
196 Gomes, Chantal SR Cardinal Spellman 7:57.9 24:45.0 176
197 Astor, Mikayla SR East Bridgewater 7:58.3 24:46.3  
198 Wilson, Jenna SR Melrose 7:58.5 24:46.8  
199 Velie, Kelsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.0 24:51.7 177
200 DePina, Erina SR East Bridgewater 8:01.3 24:55.5  
201 Cortizo, Lauren SR Canton 8:01.6 24:56.6 178
202 Skusevich, Katie SR Milton 8:02.6 24:59.7 179
203 Walsh, Katie SR Milton 8:05.3 25:08.0 180
204 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:05.6 25:08.9 181
205 Kennedy, Christina SR Canton 8:06.1 25:10.5 182
206 Kane, Julia SR Westwood 8:06.6 25:12.1 183
207 Arakellian, Anoush SR Bedford 8:07.8 25:15.7 184
208 Cain, Molly SR Bedford 8:08.0 25:16.2 185
209 Grande, Chelsea SR Sacred Heart 8:08.4 25:17.5 186
210 Hennigan, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:08.8 25:18.7 187
211 Clark, Melanie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:11.3 25:26.6 188
212 Key, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:11.5 25:27.1 189
213 Sanseverino, Paige SR Essex Agricultural 8:12.9 25:31.5 190
214 Webb, Cailyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:13.1 25:32.3 191
215 Cahill, Alecia SR Bourne 8:14.1 25:35.4  
216 Morrison, Chelsea SR Melrose 8:14.5 25:36.6  
217 Mellen, Rebecca SR Rockland 8:14.7 25:37.1  
218 Johnston, Kara SR Ursuline Academy 8:15.4 25:39.5 192
219 Shvartsman, Gina SR Burlington 8:15.7 25:40.2 193
220 Lootz, Holly SR Sacred Heart 8:15.8 25:40.7 194
221 Tilden, Lindsay SR Old Rochester 8:16.9 25:44.0  
222 Sullivan, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.4 25:45.7 195
223 Buehler, Linda SR Arlington Catholic 8:21.3 25:57.6 196
224 Corea, Marie SR Arlington Catholic 8:22.0 26:00.0 197
225 Sutton, Maegan SR Hopedale 8:22.2 26:00.4 198
226 Giocchini, Amanda SR Essex Agricultural 8:22.6 26:01.7 199
227 Menconi, Maria SR Canton 8:24.0 26:06.0 200
228 Daukas, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:24.0 26:06.2 201
229 Mills, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 8:24.8 26:08.5  
230 Stanley, Lindsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:26.2 26:13.0 202
231 Moran, Casey SR Essex Agricultural 8:26.4 26:13.4 203
232 McNally, Meaghan SR West Bridgewater 8:27.3 26:16.5 204
233 Hall, Lauren SR Westwood 8:27.9 26:18.1 205
234 Donahue, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 8:30.3 26:25.8 206
235 Young, Aimme SR Bedford 8:30.9 26:27.4 207
236 Lockwood, Maddy SR Scituate 8:32.1 26:31.3 208
237 Bennett, Rose SR Bedford 8:33.9 26:36.7 209
238 Card, Meighan SR Arlington Catholic 8:37.5 26:48.2 210
239 Flagg, Katie SR Marian 8:37.8 26:48.8 211
240 McCole, Emiley SR West Bridgewater 8:39.5 26:54.4 212
241 Mateen, Akilah SR Archbishop Williams 8:40.8 26:58.4 213
242 Harpin, Kelsey SR Blackstone-Millville 8:45.6 27:13.2  
243 Corriea, Liann SR Old Rochester 8:55.2 27:43.2  
244 Keane, Ashley SR Rockland 8:59.0 27:54.8  
245 Loonie, Rhiannon SR Randolph 9:26.6 29:20.5  
246 Wentworth, Arielle SR Bedford 9:27.4 29:23.2 214
247 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 9:27.9 29:24.6 215
248 Guarino, Amanda SR Archbishop Williams 10:28.1 32:31.6 216
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:12 14:02 81 6 9 13 20 33    
2 Bishop Feehan 1:11:29 14:17 94 14 16 19 22 23 51 53
3 1:11:42 14:20 106 2 18 27 29 30 62 71
4 1:14:23 14:52 120 4 11 12 21 72    
5 1:13:25 14:41 140 3 7 32 42 56 57  
6 1:14:18 14:51 149 1 8 10 61 69    
7 1:15:03 15:00 154 24 25 31 35 39 48 52
8 1:15:51 15:10 169 15 28 34 43 49 65  
9 1:16:15 15:15 184 17 36 38 46 47 58 70
10 Ursuline Academy 1:17:27 15:29 202 26 37 41 44 54 60 63
11 1:21:00 16:12 244 5 40 64 67 68    
12 1:22:28 16:29 275 45 50 55 59 66    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Godfrey, Courtney SR Danvers 6:46.3 12:37.5 1
2 Lang, Amanda SR Holliston 6:50.1 12:44.7 2
3 Connick, Heather SR Pembroke 6:55.5 12:54.6 3
4 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Sacred Heart 6:56.6 12:56.6  
5 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 6:59.9 13:03.0  
6 Kline, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:00.4 13:03.8 4
7 Chiacchia, Olivia SR Hopedale 7:00.7 13:04.3 5
8 Paterson, Hayley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:01.1 13:05.0  
9 Gerard, Alex SR Marblehead 7:02.7 13:08.1  
10 Anderson, Haley SR Hopkinton 7:03.5 13:09.6 6
11 MacKenzie, Maggie SR Mount Alvernia 7:08.5 13:18.9  
12 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:09.4 13:20.6 7
13 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:10.4 13:22.5  
14 Bradford, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 7:11.1 13:23.7  
15 Harik, Savannah SR Walpole 7:14.3 13:29.7  
16 Barker, Erin SR Danvers 7:15.2 13:31.3 8
17 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:15.3 13:31.7 9
18 Lueke, Molly SR Danvers 7:16.7 13:34.2 10
19 Maclsaac, Catherine SR Mount Alvernia 7:17.7 13:36.0  
20 Gallagher, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:21.4 13:42.9 11
21 Miller, Eliana SR Winchester 7:21.7 13:43.5  
22 Russo, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:23.3 13:46.4  
23 Herlihy, Molly SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.7 13:47.1  
24 Glavin, Mary SR Hingham 7:25.2 13:50.0  
25 Hyde, Kelsey SR Oliver Ames 7:25.5 13:50.6 12
26 Hatch, Nicole SR East Bridgewater 7:26.7 13:52.8  
27 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 7:28.6 13:56.3  
28 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:32.7 14:03.9 13
29 Teague, Sara SR Canton 7:33.2 14:05.0  
30 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 7:33.6 14:05.7  
31 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 7:34.2 14:06.8  
32 Atwill, Marie SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 14:08.6 14
33 Gallagher, Morgan SR Norwell 7:35.4 14:09.0 15
34 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.2 14:10.6 16
35 McGuigan, Nicole SR West Bridgewater 7:36.5 14:11.1 17
36 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:36.8 14:11.6 18
37 Tomeh, Ally SR Weston 7:36.9 14:11.8  
38 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 7:37.2 14:12.4  
39 Glynn, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:37.8 14:13.6 19
40 Harvey, Brittany SR East Bridgewater 7:41.2 14:19.8  
41 Kelley, Megan SR Hopkinton 7:41.3 14:20.1 20
42 Finnegan, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.8 14:21.0  
43 Dias, Emily SR Oliver Ames 7:42.2 14:21.6 21
44 Gaughan, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.0 14:23.2 22
45 Asker, Chloe SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.2 14:27.4  
46 Federman, Amy SR Marblehead 7:47.4 14:31.5  
47 Perreault, Alyssa SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.5 14:33.4 23
48 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:52.2 14:40.3 24
49 Jackson, Lily SR Hingham 7:52.3 14:40.6  
50 Monahan, Kelsey SR Hingham 7:52.5 14:40.9  
51 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 7:54.8 14:45.2 25
52 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 7:56.1 14:47.7  
53 Constantineau, Dillan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:57.0 14:49.4  
54 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:57.9 14:50.9 26
55 O'Brien, Kayla SR Holliston 7:58.7 14:52.4 27
56 DiCostanza, Natasha SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.2 14:55.4  
57 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 8:00.6 14:56.0 28
58 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 8:01.2 14:57.1 29
59 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 8:01.3 14:57.3 30
60 Jordan, Bailey SR Sacred Heart 8:01.4 14:57.5  
61 Herlihy, Mary Jo SR Burlington 8:04.1 15:02.5 31
62 Higgins, Lisa SR Pembroke 8:05.2 15:04.7 32
63 Cooper, Marissa SR Blackstone-Millville 8:05.8 15:05.7  
64 Graubart, Rachel SR Hopkinton 8:06.5 15:07.1 33
65 Hudgins, Kelly SR Norwell 8:07.5 15:09.0 34
66 Woodbury, Lizzie SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:08.0 15:09.9  
67 Teresa, Cichello SR Milton 8:08.3 15:10.4  
68 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:08.7 15:11.1  
69 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 8:08.9 15:11.5 35
70 Deming, Shannon SR West Bridgewater 8:09.1 15:11.9 36
71 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:09.5 15:12.7 37
72 Bannister, Cameret SR Melrose 8:09.7 15:13.0  
73 Hardiman, Meghan SR Mount Alvernia 8:09.9 15:13.3  
74 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 8:10.9 15:15.2 38
75 Pearson, Alexis SR Triton 8:15.5 15:23.9  
76 Thorstensen, Erin SR Burlington 8:15.8 15:24.4 39
77 Nelson, Abigail SR Mount Alvernia 8:16.6 15:25.8  
78 Connors, Kathleen SR Hopedale 8:17.8 15:28.0 40
79 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.7 15:29.9 41
80 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 8:20.3 15:32.8  
81 Caprio, MiKayla SR Pembroke 8:20.5 15:33.2 42
82 Berkes, Emily SR Weston 8:20.8 15:33.6  
83 Chan, Ivana SR East Bridgewater 8:21.0 15:34.0  
84 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:21.2 15:34.5  
85 Dekanter, Anna SR Newburyport 8:21.5 15:34.9  
86 Barry, Caroline SR Norwell 8:21.9 15:35.7 43
87 Day, Katie SR Ursuline Academy 8:22.4 15:36.7 44
88 Campbell, Amy SR Wareham 8:23.3 15:38.3  
89 Snow, Hayley SR Rockland 8:24.6 15:40.8 45
90 Ha, Vicky SR West Bridgewater 8:27.4 15:46.0 46
91 Santiago, Lassette SR Hull 8:29.5 15:50.0  
92 Karpf, Sophie SR Westwood 8:29.8 15:50.6  
93 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 8:30.4 15:51.6 47
94 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 8:32.7 15:55.8 48
95 Gervais, Sara SR Arlington Catholic 8:35.4 16:00.9  
96 Mahoney, Shannon SR Norwell 8:35.8 16:01.8 49
97 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Rockland 8:36.4 16:02.7 50
98 Tolman, Amy SR Scituate 8:37.5 16:04.8  
99 Umberger, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 8:37.6 16:05.1 51
100 Gregory-Cox, Shanica SR Burlington 8:39.7 16:08.9 52
101 Cataldo, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 8:43.1 16:15.2 53
102 Simek, Maria SR Dover-Sherborn 8:43.2 16:15.5  
103 Poskill, Corin SR Hull 8:44.1 16:17.2  
104 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy 8:44.6 16:18.0 54
105 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 8:44.8 16:18.4  
106 Payano, Destini SR Seekonk 8:47.4 16:23.3  
107 Bonito, Danielle SR Rockland 8:50.0 16:28.2 55
108 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 8:50.6 16:29.3  
109 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 8:52.5 16:32.7 56
110 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.2  
111 Flynn, Kayla SR Pembroke 8:55.4 16:38.3 57
112 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:56.0 16:39.3 58
113 Scott, Stephanie SR Rockland 8:56.3 16:39.8 59
114 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:56.7 16:40.7 60
115 Crauteau, Caroline SR Danvers 8:57.0 16:41.1 61
116 Magiera, Mary SR Dover-Sherborn 8:58.0 16:43.0  
117 Rostamnezhad, Yalda SR Westwood 8:58.7 16:44.4  
118 Hui, Hillary SR Westwood 8:59.2 16:45.3  
119 Jones, Emily SR Walpole 8:59.6 16:46.1  
120 Snow, Marquita SR Archbishop Williams 9:00.0 16:46.8  
121 Shores, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:00.3 16:47.3  
122 Corkum, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 9:01.3 16:49.3  
123 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 9:02.2 16:50.9 62
124 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.9 16:56.0 63
125 Wentworth, Meghan SR Hopedale 9:06.7 16:59.3 64
126 Kelleher, Mackenzie SR Newburyport 9:12.6 17:10.3  
127 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 9:14.5 17:13.9  
128 Berry, Paige SR Duxbury 9:20.6 17:25.2  
129 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:22.1 17:28.1  
130 Wolfson, Rachael SR Norwell 9:22.3 17:28.4 65
131 Johnston, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 9:23.8 17:31.2  
132 Anastasi, Mariah SR Archbishop Williams 9:26.9 17:37.0  
133 DelPrete, Dominque SR Rockland 9:27.2 17:37.4 66
134 Duffin, Amanda SR Archbishop Williams 9:29.1 17:41.1  
135 Mui, Stephanie SR Canton 9:29.7 17:42.1  
136 Miller, Rebecca SR Hopedale 9:30.2 17:43.1 67
137 Simons, Jessica SR Swampscott 9:30.3 17:43.3  
138 Gates, Michaela SR Hopedale 9:31.7 17:45.9 68
139 Rioux, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 9:33.6 17:49.4  
140 Chenkin, Hannah SR Canton 9:34.4 17:50.9  
141 Moriarty, Deirdre SR Danvers 9:36.4 17:54.6 69
142 Munro, Jessica SR Melrose 9:41.1 18:03.5  
143 Paone, Nichole SR Melrose 9:43.0 18:07.0  
144 Graham, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:51.1 18:22.1  
145 Sullivan, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:52.6 18:24.8  
146 Brooks, Amanda SR West Bridgewater 9:54.3 18:27.9 70
147 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 9:58.3 18:35.6 71
148 Lauterwasser, Clara SR Winchester 10:07.4 18:52.5  
149 Tirrell, Kaileen SR Oliver Ames 10:25.0 19:25.3 72
150 Danilecki, Mary Kate SR Ursuline Academy 10:37.3 19:48.3  
151 Annand, Michelle SR Canton 10:56.6 20:24.3  
152 Cavicchio, Michaela SR Bishop Feehan 11:08.3 20:46.0  
153 Ruscito, Teresa SR Milton 12:00.1 22:22.7  
154 Rogers, Ashley SR Hull 12:51.6 23:58.6  
155 Consalves, Deserie SR Hull 13:57.9 26:02.1  
156 Berg, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 13:58.9 26:04.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:47 11:45 149 8 18 30 40 53 92 115
2 58:28 11:41 160 3 5 33 55 64 68 78
3 58:46 11:45 164 2 21 23 51 67 104 108
4 59:20 11:52 176 19 34 37 39 47 65 95
5 1:00:08 12:01 209 14 25 36 57 77 97 98
6 1:00:15 12:03 216 20 31 46 48 71 80 84
7 1:00:04 12:00 220 10 11 32 82 85 96 101
8 1:00:12 12:02 228 4 7 52 59 106 117 128
9 1:01:37 12:19 269 27 41 56 58 87    
10 1:01:31 12:18 271 29 43 44 69 86 102 103
11 1:01:21 12:16 275 6 16 63 90 100 107 120
12 1:01:49 12:21 290 9 35 54 81 111 119 121
13 1:02:11 12:26 294 12 15 66 83 118    
14 1:02:22 12:28 295 1 26 28 116 124 130  
15 1:02:34 12:30 311 49 50 60 61 91 93 94
16 1:03:06 12:37 318 13 17 74 88 126 129 131
17 1:02:40 12:32 325 38 62 70 76 79 89 122
18 1:02:59 12:35 332 22 24 72 105 109 125 127
19 1:03:42 12:44 369 42 45 73 99 110    
20 1:08:17 13:39 537 75 112 113 114 123 132  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:39.9 10:33.8 1
2 Levine, Justin SR Marblehead 5:42.9 10:39.4 2
3 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:43.5 10:40.3  
4 Finnegan, Roberrt SR Hopedale 5:44.0 10:41.4 3
5 Harrington, William SR Bishop Fenwick 5:45.7 10:44.5  
6 Kronaeur, Nickolas SR Bromfield School 5:46.3 10:45.7  
7 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:47.1 10:47.1 4
8 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:52.7 10:57.6 5
9 Clark, Ryan SR Newburyport 5:55.8 11:03.3 6
10 Coner, James SR Pembroke 5:58.9 11:09.1 7
11 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:59.5 11:10.2 8
12 Aylward, Nick SR Sacred Heart 5:59.9 11:11.0 9
13 Conroy, Peter SR Walpole 6:00.1 11:11.4 10
14 Murphy, Dylan SR Walpole 6:02.2 11:15.4 11
15 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 6:03.8 11:18.2  
16 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.0 11:18.6 12
17 Sheehan, Josh SR Canton 6:04.4 11:19.4 13
18 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 6:04.8 11:20.2 14
19 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.1 11:20.7 15
20 Morse, Brian SR Newburyport 6:05.4 11:21.2 16
21 Paschal, Jimmy SR Canton 6:07.2 11:24.6 17
22 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:09.2 11:28.3 18
23 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:09.3 11:28.5 19
24 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:09.4 11:28.7 20
25 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.6 11:29.0  
26 Stewart, Pat SR Scituate 6:11.5 11:32.6  
27 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 6:13.2 11:35.8 21
28 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 6:13.4 11:36.2 22
29 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 6:13.8 11:36.9  
30 Nocka, Peter SR Bromfield School 6:15.0 11:39.1  
31 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 6:15.2 11:39.5 23
32 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:15.5 11:40.1 24
33 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 6:16.1 11:41.2 25
34 Benson, Robbie SR Lynnfield 6:16.3 11:41.6  
35 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 6:16.5 11:41.9 26
36 Bromfield, Ian SR Weston 6:16.7 11:42.3  
37 McGinnis, Russell SR Somerset 6:16.8 11:42.6 27
38 Bray, Greg SR Duxbury 6:17.0 11:42.9 28
39 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:20.2 11:48.8 29
40 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:20.4 11:49.1  
41 Adamik, Connor SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.6 11:49.5 30
42 Wolfe, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 11:49.9 31
43 Pratt, Calvin SR Walpole 6:20.9 11:50.2 32
44 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:21.4 11:51.0 33
45 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:21.5 11:51.2 34
46 Putney, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:21.7 11:51.7 35
47 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 6:22.3 11:52.7 36
48 Murphy, Liam SR Holliston 6:22.8 11:53.7 37
49 Robichaud, Jared SR Hingham 6:24.2 11:56.2 38
50 Sullivan, Connor SR Essex Agricultural 6:25.4 11:58.5  
51 Maloney, Connor SR Weston 6:26.1 11:59.9  
52 Bachman, Nathan SR Holliston 6:26.4 12:00.5 39
53 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:26.7 12:01.0 40
54 Charpie, Robert SR Weston 6:27.1 12:01.7  
55 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:27.9 12:03.1 41
56 Gadman, Matt SR Swampscott 6:28.2 12:03.7 42
57 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:28.8 12:04.9 43
58 Manker, Lorenz SR Milton 6:29.2 12:05.5 44
59 Van der burg, Alfred SR Swampscott 6:29.3 12:05.9 45
60 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 6:29.6 12:06.4 46
61 Kennedy, Sean SR Holliston 6:29.9 12:06.8 47
62 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:32.5 12:11.7 48
63 Leblanc, Rich SR Triton 6:33.9 12:14.4  
64 Panzarino, Marrek SR Winchester 6:34.1 12:14.8 49
65 Unni, Caleb SR Winchester 6:35.0 12:16.4 50
66 Fernald, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.3 12:17.1  
67 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:35.5 12:17.4 51
68 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:35.7 12:17.8 52
69 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:36.5 12:19.2 53
70 Metzger, Zach SR Sacred Heart 6:37.1 12:20.3 54
71 Mahoney, Dennis SR Rockland 6:37.3 12:20.7  
72 Bacon, Jeremy SR Hopedale 6:39.8 12:25.4 55
73 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:39.9 12:25.7 56
74 Collins, Brian SR Hull 6:40.7 12:27.1  
75 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:41.3 12:28.2 57
76 Lafferty, Kevin SR Somerset 6:41.4 12:28.4 58
77 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:41.9 12:29.3 59
78 Andrews, Bob SR Winchester 6:42.1 12:29.6 60
79 Hintlian, Andrew SR Winchester 6:42.2 12:29.9 61
80 Eckerson, Henry SR Hingham 6:42.8 12:30.9 62
81 Accardi, Steve SR Newburyport 6:43.7 12:32.7 63
82 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 6:44.3 12:33.7 64
83 Moore, Dan SR Holliston 6:44.5 12:34.1 65
84 Flanagan, Skip SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.6 12:34.4 66
85 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:44.9 12:34.9 67
86 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:45.5 12:36.0 68
87 Saur, Brendan SR Milton 6:45.7 12:36.5 69
88 Septerus, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:46.1 12:37.1  
89 Greene, Andrew SR Hingham 6:46.8 12:38.4 70
90 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:47.1 12:39.0 71
91 Forbes, Cole SR East Bridgewater 6:47.4 12:39.5  
92 Goldberg, Josh SR Westwood 6:48.3 12:41.2 72
93 Dorgan, Denis SR Swampscott 6:50.0 12:44.3 73
94 Vossoughi, Saeed SR Canton 6:50.2 12:44.8 74
95 Baker, Mike SR Medfield 6:50.3 12:45.0  
96 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:50.5 12:45.2 75
97 McPhillips, Colin SR Hingham 6:50.8 12:45.9 76
98 McGovern, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:51.1 12:46.5 77
99 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:52.6 12:49.2 78
100 Wight, Aaron SR Hingham 6:52.7 12:49.5 79
101 Farrell, James SR Oliver Ames 6:52.9 12:49.8 80
102 Doyle, Matt SR Archbishop Williams 6:53.0 12:50.0  
103 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:53.2 12:50.3 81
104 Meithe, Dave SR Walpole 6:54.1 12:52.1 82
105 Lanctot, Evan SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.8 12:53.4 83
106 Bolea, Brian SR Oliver Ames 6:55.9 12:55.4 84
107 Siteman, Mike SR Walpole 6:56.2 12:55.9 85
108 O'Halloran, Brendan SR Milton 6:56.5 12:56.5 86
109 Toll, Ellis SR Bromfield School 6:56.8 12:57.1  
110 Powers, Tom SR Medfield 6:57.0 12:57.5  
111 Coffey, Brendan SR Hopedale 6:57.2 12:57.9  
112 Gagne, David SR Somerset 6:57.4 12:58.3 87
113 Haidul, Chris SR Canton 6:57.6 12:58.6 88
114 Regan, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:58.5 13:00.2  
115 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:58.7 13:00.7  
116 Noble, Drew SR Hingham 6:59.2 13:01.5 89
117 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:59.8 13:02.6  
118 McCormack, Kevin SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.3 13:03.6  
119 Seabrook, Hunter SR Newburyport 7:00.4 13:03.8 90
120 Rautiainen, Oskari SR Winchester 7:00.7 13:04.4 91
121 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.1 13:05.1 92
122 Calnan, Mike SR Winchester 7:01.3 13:05.6 93
123 McBeck, Vincent SR Winchester 7:01.6 13:06.0 94
124 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 7:01.8 13:06.4 95
125 Carley, Chris SR Walpole 7:02.1 13:07.0 96
126 Plourde, Jeremy SR Seekonk 7:02.4 13:07.5 97
127 Goodreau, Ben SR Seekonk 7:02.7 13:08.0 98
128 Morrill, Tim SR Randolph 7:03.2 13:09.0  
129 Brundige, Lyndon SR Rockland 7:03.4 13:09.3  
130 Vuong, Robinson SR Randolph 7:03.6 13:09.8  
131 McGrath, Mike SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.8 13:10.0  
132 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 7:04.1 13:10.6  
133 Keenan, Tommy SR Swampscott 7:05.4 13:13.1 99
134 Sheehan, Matt SR Scituate 7:05.9 13:14.1  
135 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:06.4 13:15.1  
136 Croteau, Mike SR Winchester 7:09.0 13:19.9  
137 Harvey, Brent SR Newburyport 7:09.3 13:20.3 100
138 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 7:09.7 13:21.0 101
139 LaMacchia, Steve SR Lynnfield 7:09.9 13:21.6  
140 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 7:10.6 13:22.8 102
141 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 7:10.9 13:23.4 103
142 Fonseca, Stan SR Winchester 7:11.1 13:23.8  
143 Burka, Jeff SR Winchester 7:11.3 13:24.2  
144 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 7:11.5 13:24.5  
145 perkins, peter SR Old Rochester 7:12.5 13:26.3  
146 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:12.8 13:26.9 104
147 Rice, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:13.9 13:28.9  
148 Spear, Will SR Westwood 7:14.0 13:29.2 105
149 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:14.2 13:29.6 106
150 Yalla, Gopal SR Newburyport 7:15.3 13:31.5 107
151 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 7:15.7 13:32.4  
152 O'Brien, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:15.9 13:32.6  
153 Syversen, Jake SR Marblehead 7:16.1 13:33.1 108
154 Indursky, Jake SR Westwood 7:16.3 13:33.4 109
155 Conaty, Jake SR Swampscott 7:17.5 13:35.7 110
156 Seibert, Garrett SR Sacred Heart 7:17.8 13:36.1 111
157 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 7:18.1 13:36.9  
158 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:19.6 13:39.6  
159 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 7:20.4 13:41.1 112
160 Rizza, Matt SR Burlington 7:21.6 13:43.4  
161 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:21.9 13:43.9 113
162 Caruso, Joseph SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.7 13:45.3  
163 Collins, Dan SR East Bridgewater 7:23.8 13:47.4  
164 Stern, Jon SR Archbishop Williams 7:24.0 13:47.8  
165 Fox, Tom SR West Bridgewater 7:24.8 13:49.3 114
166 Frye, Max SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:26.5 13:52.4 115
167 Walsh, Liam SR Milton 7:27.3 13:53.9  
168 Gallagher, Ryan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:27.5 13:54.3  
169 Casey, Kevin SR Duxbury 7:27.7 13:54.7 116
170 Tocher, Kyle SR Pembroke 7:28.0 13:55.2 117
171 Massos, Zachary SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:30.9 14:00.7  
172 Taylor, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 7:32.8 14:04.2 118
173 Donovan, Matt SR Sacred Heart 7:33.6 14:05.7 119
174 Farrell, Brian SR Oliver Ames 7:33.9 14:06.3  
175 Montijo, Mike SR Seekonk 7:34.2 14:06.7  
176 Day, Michael SR Norwell 7:34.4 14:07.2  
177 Schmidt, Carlton SR Winchester 7:34.8 14:07.9  
178 Frederico, Anthony SR Newburyport 7:36.2 14:10.6 120
179 Newman, Robbie SR Sacred Heart 7:37.5 14:12.9 121
180 Meade, Cullen SR Hingham 7:37.9 14:13.7 122
181 Ahern, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 7:38.0 14:14.0  
182 Yalla, Ashok SR Newburyport 7:38.5 14:14.8  
183 Segill, David SR Oliver Ames 7:38.6 14:15.0  
184 Nguyen, Brandon SR Randolph 7:39.9 14:17.5  
185 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 14:18.1 123
186 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 7:40.6 14:18.7  
187 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:41.4 14:20.3  
188 Sybertz, Jeff SR East Bridgewater 7:42.7 14:22.6  
189 Sayles, Conor SR Hopedale 7:45.3 14:27.4  
190 Healy-Levy, Ben SR Duxbury 7:46.5 14:29.7 124
191 Davis, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 7:46.7 14:30.0  
192 Terry, Dylan SR Westwood 7:50.8 14:37.7 125
193 O'Connor, John SR Canton 7:51.9 14:39.8 126
194 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:53.0 14:41.9  
195 Hu, Tommy SR Westwood 7:56.2 14:47.9 127
196 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:57.5 14:50.2 128
197 O'Toole, Terry SR Scituate 7:57.7 14:50.7  
198 Rogerson, Nolan SR Bourne 7:58.0 14:51.1  
199 Howard, Chad SR Triton 7:58.2 14:51.5  
200 Joe, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:59.1 14:53.3  
201 Sanchez, Mike SR Hingham 7:59.7 14:54.4  
202 Coote, Ryan SR Weston 8:00.4 14:55.7  
203 Shearer, Noah SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:02.5 14:59.6  
204 Lockwood, Henry SR Scituate 8:02.9 15:00.3  
205 Hanna, Luke SR Canton 8:05.2 15:04.7 129
206 Glynn, Connor SR Sacred Heart 8:05.6 15:05.3  
207 Buonivicino, Nick SR Duxbury 8:07.1 15:08.1 130
208 Gallagher, Peter SR Essex Agricultural 8:08.3 15:10.4  
209 Dunn, Hayden SR Sacred Heart 8:10.5 15:14.5  
210 Berube, Connor SR Seekonk 8:10.9 15:15.2  
211 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 8:11.8 15:16.9  
212 Scannell, Patrick SR Westwood 8:12.8 15:18.7  
213 Thornell, Sky SR Essex Agricultural 8:16.9 15:26.5  
214 Lutz, Derek SR Canton 8:17.7 15:28.0 131
215 Lai, Edan SR Randolph 8:18.4 15:29.3  
216 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:19.5 15:31.2  
217 McDonald, Colin SR Pembroke 8:22.0 15:35.9  
218 Harkins, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.5  
219 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 8:28.3 15:47.7  
220 Cepeda, Brian SR Canton 8:30.1 15:51.1  
221 Lowe, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 8:38.5 16:06.7  
222 Lacey, John SR Winchester 8:41.2 16:11.7  
223 Chan, Tony SR Winchester 8:42.3 16:13.7  
224 Shah, Vinay SR Archbishop Williams 8:57.7 16:42.5  
225 Conway, Phil SR Walpole 9:26.2 17:35.6  
226 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 9:30.2 17:43.1  
227 Patrick, Ryan SR West Bridgewater 9:49.4 18:18.9 132
228 Patel, Pragnesh SR Winchester 10:07.3 18:52.2  
229 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 11:19.0 21:06.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:28 17:29 62 7 10 11 12 22 23 27
2 1:26:54 17:22 67 1 5 15 21 25    
3 1:27:44 17:32 74 4 6 16 17 31    
4 1:27:44 17:32 89 2 13 20 26 28 29 32
5 1:28:34 17:42 94 3 8 14 34 35    
6 1:28:55 17:47 100 9 18 19 24 30 33  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pacione, Gabe SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:07.8 15:56.5  
2 Ogilvie, Colin SR Hopedale 5:16.6 16:23.8 1
3 Moverman, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:17.2 16:25.7 2
4 Rakoc, Sam SR Swampscott 5:19.0 16:31.3  
5 Gault, Jonathan SR Bedford 5:19.6 16:33.0  
6 Clark, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:19.9 16:34.0  
7 Heller, Chris SR Swampscott 5:23.7 16:45.6  
8 Dube, Greg SR Holliston 5:24.3 16:47.6 3
9 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:24.6 16:48.7  
10 Morrissey, Drew SR Hingham 5:26.0 16:53.1 4
11 Betschart, Christopher SR Hopedale 5:29.7 17:04.5 5
12 Brust, Mark SR Duxbury 5:30.9 17:08.2  
13 Butler, Alastair SR Hingham 5:33.6 17:16.5 6
14 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.7 17:17.0 7
15 Bachrach, Eric SR Holliston 5:33.8 17:17.2 8
16 Pizzonia, Reade SR Medfield 5:34.3 17:18.9  
17 Barber, Jackson SR Marblehead 5:35.4 17:22.0 9
18 Skillman, John SR Weston 5:35.6 17:22.6  
19 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:35.7 17:23.2  
20 Chapruet, Christopher SR Danvers 5:36.1 17:24.3  
21 Phipps, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.3 17:24.8 10
22 Cook, John SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.6 17:26.0 11
23 Bowditch, Nate SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.8 17:26.6 12
24 Dacey, Paul SR Duxbury 5:37.1 17:27.6  
25 Flaman, Eric SR Walpole 5:37.6 17:29.1  
26 Marcus, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:37.8 17:29.5 13
27 Lee, Matt SR Pembroke 5:38.9 17:33.1  
28 Blackmore, Stephen SR Holliston 5:39.5 17:35.0 14
29 MaGuiness, Brian SR Scituate 5:39.7 17:35.6  
30 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:39.9 17:36.0 15
31 Cerilli, Jason SR Hingham 5:40.0 17:36.6 16
32 Waldecker, Tyler SR Hingham 5:40.2 17:37.1 17
33 Black, Harry SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:40.4 17:37.6  
34 Smith, Tyler SR Marblehead 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
35 Anderson, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:41.7 17:41.6  
36 Keeter, James SR Swampscott 5:41.8 17:42.1  
37 Waller, Ben SR Marblehead 5:42.0 17:42.7 19
38 Spencer, Sam SR Seekonk 5:42.3 17:43.6  
39 Coles, Mike SR East Bridgewater 5:42.4 17:44.0  
40 Curreri, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:42.6 17:44.5 20
41 Steinbach, Jason SR Burlington 5:44.0 17:49.0  
42 Calderwood, Alex SR Bromfield School 5:44.2 17:49.5  
43 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:44.4 17:50.1  
44 Rakoc, Dan SR Swampscott 5:44.9 17:51.6  
45 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:45.1 17:52.3  
46 Salino, Rob SR Medfield 5:45.2 17:52.6  
47 Miller, Adam SR Hopedale 5:45.5 17:53.4 21
48 Lowe, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.7 17:54.2 22
49 Lucas, Pat SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.8 17:54.5 23
50 Devlin, Brendan SR Weston 5:46.0 17:55.0  
51 Peterson, Ross SR Marblehead 5:46.2 17:55.8 24
52 Clayton, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:46.5 17:56.8 25
53 Annand, Patrick SR Oliver Ames 5:46.9 17:57.8 26
54 Fisk, Matt SR Seekonk 5:48.2 18:01.8  
55 Germaine, Joe SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.5 18:03.0 27
56 Englehart, Greg SR Newburyport 5:49.0 18:04.5  
57 Clopeck, Jack SR Medfield 5:49.3 18:05.3  
58 Dalferro, Tim SR Norwell 5:49.4 18:05.7  
59 Cohen, Brian SR Oliver Ames 5:49.9 18:07.1 28
60 Yon, Charlie SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.0 18:07.5  
61 Bradford, Alex SR Bedford 5:50.1 18:07.9  
62 Fitzgerald, Logan SR Oliver Ames 5:50.4 18:08.8 29
63 Emin, Lucas SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.8 18:10.1  
64 Harvey, Chris SR East Bridgewater 5:51.0 18:10.7  
65 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:51.2 18:11.2  
66 McDonald, Gerard SR Randolph 5:51.3 18:11.4  
67 Salvucci, Anthony SR Burlington 5:51.4 18:11.8  
68 Nutile, Peter SR Lynnfield 5:51.5 18:12.2  
69 May, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:51.6 18:12.4  
70 Tatone, Jon SR Bishop Fenwick 5:51.9 18:13.5  
71 Meyer, Cory SR Marblehead 5:52.4 18:15.0 30
72 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 5:52.5 18:15.3  
73 Von Staats, Ben SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:52.8 18:16.1  
74 Lyons, Joe SR Tyngsborough 5:52.9 18:16.4  
75 Lotsbom, Chris SR Walpole 5:53.2 18:17.6  
76 Vossoughi, Navid SR Canton 5:54.3 18:20.8  
77 Boyle, Chris SR Hingham 5:54.5 18:21.4 31
78 Roach, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:54.8 18:22.4 32
79 Breed, Ned SR Marblehead 5:55.3 18:24.0 33
80 Martel, Derik SR Burlington 5:55.5 18:24.5  
81 Horgan, Dan SR Walpole 5:55.7 18:25.3  
82 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:56.0 18:26.1 34
83 Bernard, Sam SR Somerset 5:56.7 18:28.5  
84 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:56.9 18:28.8 35
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:49 11:21 82 5 6 15 27 29 48 70
2 57:39 11:31 108 3 17 22 28 38 61 83
3 57:24 11:28 113 1 7 31 32 42 51 60
4 58:25 11:41 134 8 14 23 39 50 63 88
5 59:06 11:49 139 11 26 33 34 35 46 54
6 59:32 11:54 179 13 16 37 56 57 58 80
7 1:00:37 12:07 234 4 10 36 89 95    
8 1:00:55 12:11 235 9 12 47 68 99 101 110
9 1:01:50 12:22 264 25 45 53 59 82 87 94
10 1:02:18 12:27 269 24 43 44 52 106 108  
11 1:02:42 12:32 296 40 41 49 66 100 103  
12 1:02:55 12:35 330 19 72 73 76 90 97 116
13 1:03:04 12:36 330 30 65 71 78 86 113  
14 1:03:50 12:46 332 18 21 74 104 115    
15 1:03:20 12:40 348 2 67 79 98 102 111  
16 1:05:08 13:01 386 20 62 81 109 114    
17 1:04:53 12:58 398 55 75 84 91 93 117 119
18 1:06:52 13:22 462 77 85 92 96 112 120  
19 1:07:17 13:27 463 64 69 105 107 118    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:34.3 10:23.3 1
2 Sampson, Christian SR Brookline 5:35.5 10:25.5 2
3 Zawalich, Dan SR Saint John's 5:38.6 10:31.3 3
4 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:42.8 10:39.2 4
5 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:45.8 10:44.7  
6 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:47.3 10:47.5  
7 Derick, St.Cyr SR Hudson 5:49.3 10:51.2 5
8 Johnny, McDowell SR Hudson 5:49.5 10:51.6 6
9 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:50.3 10:53.1 7
10 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.8 10:57.7 8
11 Gordon, Dan SR Plymouth North 5:56.6 11:04.8  
12 Connolly, Steven SR Weymouth 5:58.3 11:08.0  
13 Metzger, Matt SR Reading 5:58.4 11:08.2 9
14 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:59.8 11:10.8 10
15 Cox, Brendan SR Billerica 6:01.1 11:13.2 11
16 Porter, Brad SR Reading 6:01.3 11:13.6 12
17 Bergeron, Lucas SR Methuen 6:02.2 11:15.3 13
18 Thordarson, Joseph SR Lexington 6:04.0 11:18.7  
19 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:04.8 11:20.1 14
20 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:05.1 11:20.7  
21 HaavindBerman, Eric SR Hudson 6:05.7 11:21.8 15
22 Lapsley, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:05.9 11:22.2  
23 Kelly, Cameron SR Methuen 6:07.7 11:25.5 16
24 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:09.1 11:28.1  
25 Beinor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:09.6 11:29.2 17
26 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 6:10.0 11:29.8 18
27 Shaw, David SR Chelmsford 6:10.7 11:31.1 19
28 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 6:11.5 11:32.7  
29 Baum, jeff SR Shrewsbury 6:14.0 11:37.2 20
30 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 6:14.9 11:39.0 21
31 Covino, Ben SR Saint John's 6:17.3 11:43.4 22
32 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.0 11:44.7 23
33 Dykes, Josh SR Norwood 6:18.2 11:45.2 24
34 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.0 11:46.7  
35 Stanton, Beau SR Sandwich 6:19.4 11:47.3 25
36 Schellenbach, Craig SR Billerica 6:20.3 11:49.0 26
37 Terenzoni, Keanne SR Peabody 6:20.5 11:49.4  
38 Fields, Jared SR Nashoba 6:20.7 11:49.8  
39 Mikula, Steve SR Hudson 6:20.8 11:50.0 27
40 Layne, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:21.1 11:50.5  
41 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:21.9 11:52.0 28
42 Wang, Tony SR Newton South 6:22.4 11:53.0  
43 Green, John SR North Quincy 6:22.7 11:53.5  
44 Kevin, Delaney SR Hudson 6:23.3 11:54.6 29
45 D'Adamo, Alan SR North Attleborough 6:23.9 11:55.8  
46 Searles, David SR Masconomet 6:25.1 11:58.0 30
47 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:25.8 11:59.4 31
48 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 6:26.6 12:00.8 32
49 Camerano, Brian SR Billerica 6:26.8 12:01.1 33
50 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:26.9 12:01.4 34
51 Ginsburg, Paul SR Billerica 6:27.1 12:01.7 35
52 Weitzman, Ed SR Newton North 6:27.3 12:02.1 36
53 Morris, Nick SR Central Catholic 6:27.5 12:02.5  
54 Capomaccio, Vinnie SR Methuen 6:27.9 12:03.1 37
55 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 6:28.2 12:03.7 38
56 Ewing, Mic SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.4 12:04.0 39
57 McEvoy, Seamus SR Longmeadow 6:28.8 12:05.0 40
58 Michelman, Glenn SR Longmeadow 6:29.6 12:06.4 41
59 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:30.4 12:07.8 42
60 Alex, Desilva SR Norwood 6:31.3 12:09.6 43
61 Rydzewsji, Billy SR Norwood 6:31.7 12:10.3 44
62 Green, Rob SR North Quincy 6:32.3 12:11.5  
63 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:32.5 12:11.8  
64 Saucier, Jonathan SR Sandwich 6:32.7 12:12.2 45
65 Pasquale, Dan SR Newton South 6:32.8 12:12.4  
66 White, Kyle SR Billerica 6:33.0 12:12.7 46
67 Andrews, Nick SR Reading 6:33.3 12:13.2 47
68 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:33.6 12:13.8  
69 Hatch, Chris SR Hudson 6:33.9 12:14.4 48
70 Biron, Geoffrey SR Longmeadow 6:34.3 12:15.1 49
71 Kearney, Paul SR Doherty 6:35.1 12:16.6  
72 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.6 12:19.5 50
73 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:37.4 12:20.8 51
74 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:37.6 12:21.2 52
75 Branzetti, Daniel SR Sandwich 6:37.8 12:21.6 53
76 Wasson, Tyler SR Billerica 6:38.0 12:22.1 54
77 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 6:38.3 12:22.6 55
78 Daley, Austin SR Beverly 6:38.5 12:23.0  
79 Mercedes, Chris SR Peabody 6:38.7 12:23.4  
80 Calautti, Vinny SR Methuen 6:39.1 12:24.1 56
81 Murphy, Pat SR Central Catholic 6:39.3 12:24.4  
82 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:39.6 12:24.9 57
83 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:39.8 12:25.3  
84 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:40.0 12:25.8  
85 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:40.4 12:26.5 58
86 Garvey, Tim SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:27.0  
87 Jefferson, Cliffton SR Brockton 6:41.1 12:27.8  
88 Murphy, Dana SR Sandwich 6:41.5 12:28.5 59
89 Jordan, David SR Mansfield 6:41.7 12:28.9 60
90 Coderre, Zach SR Saint John's 6:41.9 12:29.2 61
91 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 6:42.2 12:29.8  
92 lade, nick SR Shrewsbury 6:42.5 12:30.5 62
93 St. Jean, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.7 12:30.7 63
94 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:42.8 12:31.0 64
95 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:42.9 12:31.2  
96 Finn, Daniel SR Fitchburg 6:43.1 12:31.5  
97 Pappas-Kirk, Justin SR North Andover 6:43.2 12:31.7  
98 Flynn, Billy SR Masconomet 6:43.4 12:32.1 65
99 Polak, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:44.2 12:33.6 66
100 Primiano, Jonah SR Mansfield 6:45.0 12:35.0  
101 Cataldo, David SR Medford 6:45.6 12:36.3  
102 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:46.4 12:37.7 67
103 Lane, Douglas SR Reading 6:46.7 12:38.2 68
104 Ryan, Dan SR Marshfield 6:46.8 12:38.5 69
105 Iannucci, Lance SR Hudson 6:47.1 12:39.0 70
106 Madden, Doug SR Masconomet 6:47.6 12:40.0 71
107 Brown, Tyler SR Chelmsford 6:48.0 12:40.7 72
108 Kelly, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:48.3 12:41.2 73
109 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:48.6 12:41.8 74
110 Wronski, Brandst SR Andover 6:48.8 12:42.2 75
111 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:49.2 12:43.0 76
112 Jean-Louis, Marc SR Brockton 6:49.5 12:43.4  
113 Eltourey, Rhamy SR North Quincy 6:49.7 12:43.8  
114 Cross, Conor SR North Quincy 6:50.3 12:44.9  
115 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
116 Byron, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.3 12:46.8  
117 O'Leary, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:51.7 12:47.5  
118 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:51.9 12:47.9 77
119 Rich, Matt SR Masconomet 6:52.1 12:48.3 78
120 Bloch, Eli SR Brookline 6:52.3 12:48.7 79
121 Mulherin, Tom SR Hudson 6:52.5 12:49.0  
122 Slowikowski, Brandon SR Methuen 6:52.8 12:49.7 80
123 Delorey, Ryan SR Falmouth 6:53.0 12:49.9  
124 Caggiano, David SR Peabody 6:53.4 12:50.7  
125 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:53.5 12:51.0  
126 stanislazik, steve SR Shrewsbury 6:54.9 12:53.5 81
127 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:55.1 12:53.9  
128 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:55.2 12:54.2  
129 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 6:55.4 12:54.5  
130 Riebesehl, Nicholas SR Falmouth 6:56.4 12:56.3  
131 Reiffarth, Dave SR North Attleborough 6:57.2 12:57.7  
132 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:57.6 12:58.6  
133 Steele, Christopher SR Sandwich 6:59.0 13:01.1 82
134 Goodall, Bryan SR Saint John's 6:59.2 13:01.6 83
135 Linneman, Alex SR Andover 6:59.5 13:02.1 84
136 Newman, Joe SR Plymouth South 7:00.7 13:04.3  
137 Thomas, John SR Somerville 7:01.6 13:06.0 85
138 Hamburger, Jack SR Masconomet 7:01.8 13:06.4 86
139 Carpino, David SR Saint John's 7:02.4 13:07.6  
140 Quinn, Justin SR Newton South 7:02.7 13:08.0  
141 Fox, William SR Sandwich 7:02.9 13:08.4 87
142 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 7:03.7 13:09.9  
143 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 7:04.0 13:10.6 88
144 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:04.2 13:10.8  
145 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 7:05.4 13:13.1  
146 English, Tim SR Plymouth South 7:06.6 13:15.3  
147 Joyce, Derick SR Hudson 7:06.7 13:15.5  
148 Gross, Mike SR Fitchburg 7:07.3 13:16.6  
149 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 7:07.9 13:17.8  
150 Petitti, Alex SR Newton North 7:08.4 13:18.6 89
151 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 7:09.0 13:19.9 90
152 Iyengar, Abe SR Andover 7:09.8 13:21.4 91
153 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.0 13:21.7  
154 Fanning, James SR Peabody 7:10.3 13:22.3  
155 OHare, Trevor SR Hudson 7:10.6 13:22.9  
156 Barry, James SR Medford 7:11.4 13:24.2  
157 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 7:11.6 13:24.6 92
158 James, Dalton SR Billerica 7:11.9 13:25.2  
159 Wang, Ben SR Andover 7:12.0 13:25.5 93
160 Gorassi, Nicholas SR Sandwich 7:12.6 13:26.5 94
161 Rose, Ian SR Doherty 7:12.7 13:26.8  
162 Markson, Jeremy SR Newton North 7:13.0 13:27.3 95
163 Sousa, Alex SR Dartmouth 7:13.7 13:28.5  
164 Taylor, Greg SR Central Catholic 7:13.8 13:28.8  
165 Sacco, Josh SR Mansfield 7:14.1 13:29.4  
166 Santiago, Frankie SR Somerville 7:14.6 13:30.2 96
167 Schembechler, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.2 13:33.2  
168 Howland, Samual SR Plymouth South 7:17.1 13:34.8  
169 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.5 13:35.7  
170 Clancy, Adam SR Haverhill 7:17.9 13:36.5  
171 Hazel, Kevin SR Chelmsford 7:18.6 13:37.8 97
172 Tougas, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:18.9 13:38.4  
173 Chavez, Alejandro SR Brookline 7:20.1 13:40.5 98
174 Thomas, Dylan SR Reading 7:21.1 13:42.5 99
175 McQuade, Jason SR Longmeadow 7:21.3 13:42.7 100
176 Duffy, Kevin SR Reading 7:21.9 13:43.9 101
177 Ross, Conner SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.4 13:46.6  
178 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 7:24.1 13:48.0 102
179 Abad, Frankie SR Longmeadow 7:24.5 13:48.8 103
180 Samet, Ethan SR Needham 7:25.0 13:49.6 104
181 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 7:25.5 13:50.6 105
182 McCarthy, Chris SR Norwood 7:26.3 13:52.0 106
183 McLeod, John SR Marshfield 7:26.5 13:52.4 107
184 Gibbons, Rory SR Sandwich 7:27.0 13:53.5  
185 Boringa, Ryan SR North Andover 7:28.2 13:55.7  
186 Brian, Rossman SR Norwood 7:28.5 13:56.3 108
187 sternburg, jonathan SR Shrewsbury 7:30.4 13:59.7 109
188 Kennedy, Matt SR Reading 7:30.8 14:00.5 110
189 Notelovitz, Ben SR Brookline 7:31.4 14:01.7 111
190 Reusch, Dan SR North Andover 7:31.7 14:02.1  
191 Smith, Brendan SR Somerville 7:32.7 14:04.0 112
192 Harrington, Dan SR Saint John's 7:33.5 14:05.4  
193 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 7:33.8 14:06.0 113
194 sternburg, andy SR Shrewsbury 7:34.6 14:07.5 114
195 Grosso, Damon SR Reading 7:34.8 14:07.9  
196 Moche, Henry SR Needham 7:36.4 14:10.9 115
197 Przybylowicz, Alex SR Chelmsford 7:41.4 14:20.3 116
198 Burton, Paul SR Andover 7:41.9 14:21.2 117
199 Vanderhamm, Jon SR Fitchburg 7:42.5 14:22.2  
200 Giaimo, Matthew SR Medford 7:43.0 14:23.1  
201 Powers, John SR Marshfield 7:44.1 14:25.2 118
202 Rizzo, Thomas SR Andover 7:52.0 14:40.1 119
203 Dumas, Zach SR Saint John's 8:02.5 14:59.6  
204 Fenstermacher, Lucas SR Andover 8:04.9 15:04.0  
205 Ostebo, Christian SR Dartmouth 8:06.2 15:06.4  
206 Dunbar, Conor SR Andover 8:08.6 15:11.0  
207 Robinson, Nathan SR Methuen 8:13.0 15:19.2  
208 Moya, Peter SR Methuen 8:17.2 15:27.0  
209 Blech, Adam SR Andover 8:18.4 15:29.2  
210 Hartman, George SR Hudson 8:25.8 15:43.1  
211 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 8:41.2 16:11.8  
212 Irving, Tad SR Saint John's 8:50.4 16:28.8  
213 Duncan, Andrew SR Doherty 9:06.2 16:58.3  
214 Jonathan, Remy SR Brockton 9:08.1 17:01.9  
215 Guimaraes, Youssef SR Somerville 9:09.2 17:03.9 120
216 Berens, Ben SR Andover 9:10.8 17:06.9  
217 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 9:12.0 17:09.2  
218 Connolly, Travis SR Boston Latin School 9:12.7 17:10.4  
219 Steiblin, Ryan SR Dartmouth 9:13.1 17:11.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:55 19:47 97 5 8 23 25 36 121 125
2 1:39:48 19:57 98 13 14 15 21 35 79 102
3 Newton South 1:38:44 19:44 129 1 4 29 46 49 50 55
4 1:41:31 20:18 187 10 19 26 65 67 99 111
5 1:42:36 20:31 231 16 17 44 58 96 106 128
6 1:42:20 20:28 233 12 24 39 48 110 146  
7 1:42:46 20:33 250 9 32 37 40 132 134  
8 1:41:20 20:16 272 2 7 69 89 105    
9 1:44:05 20:49 280 45 47 59 61 68 71 81
10 1:43:56 20:47 296 22 41 57 86 90 117 144
11 1:44:25 20:53 326 27 54 63 82 100 107 115
12 1:44:21 20:52 330 28 34 74 78 116 179 196
13 1:43:52 20:46 352 6 20 64 103 159 177  
14 1:45:52 21:10 473 3 60 73 147 190 191 198
15 1:46:47 21:21 477 31 97 109 114 126 170 201
16 Masconomet 1:47:06 21:25 493 72 93 94 101 133 157 158
17 1:47:53 21:34 524 33 66 85 169 171 174 183
18 1:47:55 21:35 536 30 52 98 168 188 206 225
19 1:48:31 21:42 576 83 87 127 138 141 226  
20 1:48:49 21:45 594 104 113 119 122 136 150  
21 1:49:06 21:49 609 91 92 139 142 145 152 161
22 1:49:31 21:54 612 70 76 95 149 222 227 252
23 Needham 1:49:14 21:50 625 11 130 131 156 197 205  
24 1:50:26 22:05 663 62 88 129 163 221 271 275
25 1:51:01 22:12 708 38 84 193 194 199    
26 1:52:46 22:33 771 42 118 155 216 240 243  
27 1:52:13 22:26 776 75 154 172 173 202 266 273
28 1:53:15 22:39 833 108 140 153 208 224 274  
29 Tewksbury 1:53:40 22:44 834 120 124 143 211 236 239 242
30 1:53:59 22:47 843 80 123 176 217 247 250 283
31 1:53:43 22:44 854 77 175 182 187 233 246  
32 1:55:06 23:01 888 56 162 207 228 235 255 257
33 1:54:15 22:51 902 151 167 184 185 215 234  
34 1:54:50 22:58 924 165 166 180 203 210    
35 1:54:59 22:59 925 135 178 186 189 237 248  
36 1:55:51 23:10 928 43 195 204 241 245 253 259
37 1:55:54 23:10 968 112 200 213 214 229 230 231
38 1:57:07 23:25 972 51 192 220 249 260 264 265
39 1:57:30 23:30 996 53 218 219 244 262 267  
40 Stoughton 1:57:54 23:34 1023 148 160 209 238 268    
41 2:04:20 24:52 1112 18 263 270 280 281 282  
42 2:00:31 24:06 1130 137 223 251 258 261 272 276
43 2:01:22 24:16 1141 164 212 232 254 279    
44 2:05:26 25:05 1261 181 256 269 277 278    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kasper, Kirsten SR North Andover 5:55.8 18:25.5  
2 Reed, Madeleine Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.6 1
3 White, Rebecca SR Natick 5:57.5 18:30.9 2
4 Lacombe, Micaela SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.4 18:39.8 3
5 Karys, Kelsey Newton South 6:03.2 18:48.6 4
6 Oconnor, Kelly SR Beverly 6:06.2 18:58.0 5
7 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.8 18:59.8 6
8 Price, Anya SR Natick 6:09.1 19:06.8 7
9 Kluge, Kasey SR Beverly 6:15.8 19:27.8 8
10 Ranti, Carolyn SR Newton North 6:16.5 19:30.0 9
11 Alves, Jill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.9 19:34.3 10
12 Lipman, Emily SR Needham 6:18.0 19:34.7 11
13 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:18.7 19:36.7 12
14 McNaughton, Christine SR Haverhill 6:22.0 19:46.9 13
15 Fullerton, Beth SR Haverhill 6:22.5 19:48.6 14
16 Solimine, Julie SR Haverhill 6:23.4 19:51.4 15
17 Ryan, Kathleen SR Franklin 6:23.6 19:51.9 16
18 Davis, Jessica SR North Quincy 6:23.7 19:52.2  
19 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:24.1 19:53.4 17
20 Conner, Corey SR North Middlesex 6:24.1 19:53.6 18
21 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.4 19:54.3 19
22 Crosby, Caitlyn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:25.1 19:56.5 20
23 Fannon, Alicia SR Haverhill 6:26.0 19:59.4 21
24 Rogers, Abbie SR Gloucester 6:26.1 19:59.8  
25 Perry, Julia SR Reading 6:26.8 20:01.9 22
26 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:27.0 20:02.5 23
27 Robinson, Blair SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.5 20:04.2 24
28 Wrable, Maddy SR Beverly 6:27.7 20:04.6 25
29 Pelletier, Teresa SR Attleboro 6:27.9 20:05.2  
30 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.0 20:05.6 26
31 Girard, Monique SR Billerica 6:28.6 20:07.4 27
32 Connolly, Carolyn SR Weymouth 6:29.1 20:09.0 28
33 Fineman, Melanie Newton South 6:29.4 20:09.9 29
34 Porcher, Molly SR Nashoba 6:29.7 20:10.7 30
35 Shanley, Molly SR Marshfield 6:31.7 20:17.0 31
36 Godenzi, Franca SR Newton North 6:32.7 20:20.1 32
37 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 6:32.8 20:20.5 33
38 Mahoney, Kristen SR Weymouth 6:33.0 20:21.0 34
39 Fullerton, Mary SR Haverhill 6:33.5 20:22.7 35
40 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:33.6 20:23.1 36
41 Barnicle, Nora SR Newton North 6:34.8 20:26.9 37
42 Teevens, Alexis SR Westborough 6:35.3 20:28.2 38
43 Keesler, Ginny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 20:28.9 39
44 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina SR Newton North 6:36.0 20:30.4 40
45 Almeida, Lauren SR Reading 6:36.9 20:33.1 41
46 Lyon, Jill SR Barnstable 6:37.6 20:35.4 42
47 Creamer, Brittany SR Peabody 6:37.8 20:36.0 43
48 Swanson, Lianne SR Franklin 6:37.9 20:36.5 44
49 Zimmerman, Chloe SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.1 20:36.9 45
50 Westbrook, Hannah Newton South 6:38.2 20:37.2 46
51 Cann, Rebecca SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.3 20:37.6 47
52 Fritz-Endres, Theresa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.4 20:38.0 48
53 Golovkina, Olga Newton South 6:38.6 20:38.6 49
54 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Newton South 6:40.2 20:43.5 50
55 Alphonse, Thereasa SR Brockton 6:40.3 20:44.0 51
56 Horowitz, Lindsey SR Nashoba 6:40.7 20:45.2 52
57 Pickett, Kacey SR Plymouth North 6:41.2 20:46.5 53
58 Cody, Michelle SR Billerica 6:41.9 20:48.9 54
59 Freeman, Sonya Newton South 6:42.5 20:50.6 55
60 mastrorio, jaime SR Doherty 6:43.5 20:53.7 56
61 Kiley, Kelsey SR Reading 6:43.6 20:54.1 57
62 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 6:43.7 20:54.5 58
63 Nair Noonan, Maya SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.0 20:55.2 59
64 Hoglund, Heather SR Groton-Dunstable 6:44.1 20:55.7 60
65 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.2 20:56.1 61
66 Ross, Kristin SR Shrewsbury 6:44.3 20:56.4 62
67 Ulcena, Malorie SR Billerica 6:44.5 20:57.0 63
68 Sweeney, Erynn SR Braintree 6:44.8 20:57.8  
69 Ferro, Natalie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:44.9 20:58.2 64
70 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:45.0 20:58.4 65
71 Metayer, Stephanie SR Central Catholic 6:45.1 20:58.7 66
72 Lukin, Emily SR Attleboro 6:45.2 20:59.1  
73 Cunningham, Laura SR Whitman-Hanson 6:45.3 20:59.4 67
74 Rising, Lisa SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.5 21:00.1 68
75 Seymour, Nora SR Natick 6:45.6 21:00.4 69
76 Kelly, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 6:45.8 21:00.9 70
77 Fega, Maddie SR Amherst-Pelham 6:46.2 21:02.1 71
78 Ragan, Kathleen SR Masconomet 6:46.3 21:02.5 72
79 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.5 21:03.0 73
80 O'Rourke, Allison SR Weymouth 6:46.7 21:03.6 74
81 Murphy, Camille SR Framingham 6:46.8 21:04.0 75
82 Potter, Brittany SR Fontbonne Academy 6:47.4 21:05.8 76
83 Collins, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.5 21:06.2 77
84 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 6:47.8 21:07.1 78
85 Tatro, Devin SR Haverhill 6:48.0 21:07.8 79
86 Parker, Amanda SR North Attleborough 6:48.2 21:08.2 80
87 Ryan, Hannah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.5 21:09.5 81
88 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:48.7 21:10.1 82
89 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:49.0 21:11.0 83
90 Blackney, Anne SR Westborough 6:49.1 21:11.3 84
91 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 21:11.6 85
92 Williams, Laura SR Reading 6:49.3 21:11.8 86
93 Kats, Ilona SR Brookline 6:49.4 21:12.1 87
94 McGrail, Tessa SR Shrewsbury 6:49.6 21:12.7 88
95 Letner, Dorothea SR Natick 6:49.8 21:13.2 89
96 Teutsch, Gwen SR Reading 6:50.7 21:16.2 90
97 Van Doren, Molly SR Andover 6:51.3 21:18.0 91
98 George, Jennifer SR Andover 6:51.7 21:19.3 92
99 Meinelt, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:51.8 21:19.6 93
100 Forbes, Liz SR Masconomet 6:51.9 21:19.9 94
101 Smith, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 6:52.2 21:20.7 95
102 O'Koren, Katie SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 96
103 Wrick, Kelsey SR Braintree 6:52.4 21:21.6  
104 Donahue, Caitlin SR Marshfield 6:52.5 21:21.9 97
105 Martin, Chelcie SR Nashoba 6:52.6 21:22.1 98
106 Migre, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:52.7 21:22.5 99
107 O'Brien, Jena SR Billerica 6:52.8 21:22.8 100
108 McCann, Molly SR Masconomet 6:53.0 21:23.2 101
109 Clifford, Corinne SR Haverhill 6:53.1 21:23.6 102
110 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.3 21:24.2 103
111 Schepis, Katelyn SR Mansfield 6:53.5 21:24.9 104
112 McGill, Kim SR Natick 6:55.1 21:29.8 105
113 Scuzzarella, Janey SR Franklin 6:55.6 21:31.5 106
114 Hurley, Jordan SR Billerica 6:55.7 21:31.7 107
115 Happnie, Sara SR Sharon 6:55.9 21:32.3 108
116 Dow, Maggie SR Marshfield 6:56.1 21:32.9 109
117 Budris, Marrree SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.2 21:33.3 110
118 Arouca, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 6:56.7 21:34.8 111
119 Shapiro, Jessica SR Longmeadow 6:57.6 21:37.5 112
120 Dominesey, Elaina SR Mansfield 6:57.7 21:37.9 113
121 Hobin, Callie SR Marshfield 6:58.1 21:39.3 114
122 Burns, Katie SR Billerica 6:58.4 21:40.0 115
123 McCarthy, Sarah SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.5 116
124 Testa, Alex SR Reading 7:00.0 21:45.0 117
125 Schwartz, Mary SR North Quincy 7:00.4 21:46.2  
126 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 7:01.6 21:50.1 118
127 McGowan, Kaitlyn SR Mansfield 7:01.9 21:51.0 119
128 Corriveau, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:02.2 21:52.0 120
129 Moriarty, Katie SR Beverly 7:02.6 21:53.0 121
130 Anderson, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:02.7 21:53.5 122
131 Moses, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:02.8 21:53.8 123
132 Dooley, Becca SR Tewksbury 7:03.5 21:55.8 124
133 Bailey, Brenna SR Beverly 7:03.6 21:56.1 125
134 Brady, Shannon SR Marshfield 7:03.7 21:56.5 126
135 Alexander, Emily SR Brookline 7:03.8 21:56.8 127
136 Plant, Meghan SR Franklin 7:04.0 21:57.6 128
137 Bellofatto, Liz SR Braintree 7:04.2 21:58.0  
138 Laramee, Nicole SR Shrewsbury 7:04.3 21:58.5 129
139 Schwinden, Caitlin SR Needham 7:04.5 21:59.1 130
140 McDavitt, Amy SR Needham 7:04.6 21:59.3 131
141 Park, Rebecca SR Newton North 7:04.7 21:59.7 132
142 Hamilton, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:05.3 22:01.5 133
143 Gleason, Susannah SR Newton North 7:05.4 22:01.8 134
144 Katherine, Wood SR Norwood 7:05.5 22:02.2 135
145 LoPresti, Chistina SR Mansfield 7:05.6 22:02.6 136
146 Picarde, Katherine SR Medford 7:05.7 22:02.9 137
147 Warren, Shira SR Brookline 7:05.9 22:03.4 138
148 Miller, Jessie SR Andover 7:07.3 22:07.6 139
149 Kirsch, Allie SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 140
150 Wang, Suzy SR Brookline 7:07.5 22:08.2 141
151 De Lacoste, Emily SR Andover 7:07.6 22:08.7 142
152 Skotz, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:08.6 22:11.8 143
153 Riccardi, Lauren SR Reading 7:08.7 22:12.2 144
154 Burke, Mary SR Andover 7:09.2 22:13.5 145
155 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.3 22:14.0 146
156 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 7:09.6 22:14.8 147
157 Abbett, Casey SR Stoughton 7:10.0 22:16.2 148
158 Power, Kaitryn SR Fontbonne Academy 7:10.4 22:17.4 149
159 Bailey, Kathryn SR Mansfield 7:10.5 22:17.6 150
160 OHaus, Hanne SR Dartmouth 7:11.0 22:19.1 151
161 Hoerner, Hannah SR Andover 7:11.2 22:19.9 152
162 Powers, Emily SR Gloucester 7:11.6 22:21.0  
163 Vlach, Sarah SR Sharon 7:11.9 22:22.1 153
164 Fulchino, Lisa SR Framingham 7:12.1 22:22.7 154
165 Cambareri, Grace SR Barnstable 7:13.8 22:28.0 155
166 Nieto, Lily SR Needham 7:14.4 22:29.8 156
167 Delaney, Charlotte SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:30.9 157
168 Zarnoch, Emily SR North Quincy 7:14.8 22:31.2  
169 Penta, Allie SR Masconomet 7:15.3 22:32.7 158
170 Burke, Sarah SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.7 22:33.8 159
171 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 7:15.8 22:34.2 160
172 DiPasquale, Vanessa SR Andover 7:16.2 22:35.3 161
173 kearney, clare SR Doherty 7:16.4 22:36.1 162
174 May, Kristen SR Shrewsbury 7:16.6 22:36.7 163
175 Sara, Gailiunas SR Falmouth 7:16.8 22:37.1 164
176 Scannell, Erin SR Boston Latin School 7:16.9 22:37.5 165
177 Kreiger, Isara SR Boston Latin School 7:17.0 22:37.9 166
178 Kasanoff, Rachael SR North Quincy 7:17.1 22:38.3  
179 Ball, Kira SR Dartmouth 7:17.3 22:39.0 167
180 McKean, Elizabeth SR Nashoba 7:17.5 22:39.6 168
181 Martin, Erica SR Central Catholic 7:17.7 22:39.9 169
182 Gregory, Alix SR Marshfield 7:17.9 22:40.7 170
183 Plunkett, Alexandra SR Central Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.7 171
184 Famania, Isabel SR Framingham 7:18.9 22:43.8 172
185 Roskey, Emily SR Framingham 7:19.1 22:44.5 173
186 Fague, Lindsay SR Central Catholic 7:19.4 22:45.3 174
187 Lohe, Adrienne SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.5 22:45.7 175
188 Kostaras, Alexandra SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 22:46.0 176
189 Burbank, Emily SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.9 22:46.7 177
190 Jayne, Galvin SR Norwood 7:20.0 22:47.2 178
191 Cole, Victoria SR Weymouth 7:20.2 22:47.7 179
192 Costello, Kerry SR Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9 180
193 Rezy, Deanna SR Fitchburg 7:20.7 22:49.4 181
194 George, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.8 22:49.6 182
195 Plunkett, Caitlyn SR Central Catholic 7:21.0 22:50.2 183
196 Warner, Genoa SR Dartmouth 7:21.3 22:51.2 184
197 Danzell, Megan SR Dartmouth 7:22.4 22:54.7 185
198 Katie, Welter SR Norwood 7:23.0 22:56.4 186
199 O'Donell, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.3 22:57.4 187
200 Hamill, Chelsea SR Nashoba 7:23.4 22:57.8 188
201 Caitlin, Schultz SR Norwood 7:23.5 22:58.1 189
202 Fusco, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:23.9 22:59.4 190
203 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.6 23:01.5 191
204 Healy, Danielle SR Brockton 7:25.4 23:03.9 192
205 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:25.5 23:04.2 193
206 Asherman, Laura SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.6 23:04.6  
207 Mason, Briana SR Westborough 7:25.7 23:05.0 194
208 Anastos, Laura SR Peabody 7:26.0 23:05.9 195
209 Betts, Amanda SR Weymouth 7:27.4 23:10.1 196
210 Ecsedy, Annie SR Needham 7:27.9 23:11.9 197
211 Rainville, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.1 23:12.3 198
212 Keaney, Laura SR Westborough 7:28.2 23:12.7 199
213 Jacquuemin, Allie SR Longmeadow 7:29.0 23:15.1 200
214 McGill, Maggie SR Marshfield 7:29.8 23:17.5 201
215 Grzywna, Ali SR Framingham 7:30.0 23:18.3 202
216 Medeiros, Kim SR Braintree 7:30.4 23:19.7  
217 Franceschilli, Angie SR Boston Latin School 7:30.9 23:21.0 203
218 McCarthy, Katie SR Peabody 7:31.0 23:21.3 204
219 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:31.1 23:21.7 205
220 Kovacs, Nicole SR Nashoba 7:31.6 23:23.2 206
221 olen, colleen SR Doherty 7:31.7 23:23.5 207
222 Prudue-Smithe, Alexandra SR Sharon 7:31.8 23:23.9 208
223 Ingemanson, Catherine SR Stoughton 7:31.9 23:24.2 209
224 Sifnugal, Marcella SR Boston Latin School 7:32.3 23:25.4 210
225 Taber, Lauren SR Tewksbury 7:32.6 23:26.4 211
226 Jacqueline, Sartell SR Falmouth 7:33.0 23:27.6 212
227 Randall, Megan SR Longmeadow 7:34.2 23:31.4 213
228 Wawrzeniak, Lisa SR Longmeadow 7:34.3 23:31.7 214
229 Connulty, Kristen SR Dartmouth 7:34.4 23:32.0 215
230 Woods, Jessica SR Barnstable 7:35.3 23:34.7 216
231 Udall, Carolyn SR North Attleborough 7:36.2 23:37.6 217
232 Bowman, Micayla SR Plymouth North 7:36.6 23:38.6 218
233 Prive, Ali SR Plymouth North 7:36.7 23:39.2 219
234 Lester, Phylicia SR Brockton 7:37.4 23:41.2 220
235 Ross, Nicole SR Shrewsbury 7:37.7 23:42.1 221
236 Butler, Sarah SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.1 23:46.5 222
237 Martignetti, Megan SR Medford 7:39.3 23:47.3 223
238 Vaichys, Sabina SR Sharon 7:39.9 23:49.1 224
239 Squires, Sam SR Nashoba 7:40.1 23:49.7 225
240 Lee, Luri SR Brookline 7:40.2 23:50.0 226
241 Abichaker, Christine SR Fontbonne Academy 7:42.4 23:56.8 227
242 heffernan, celia SR Doherty 7:43.0 23:58.6 228
243 Thor, Kirsten SR Longmeadow 7:43.2 23:59.2 229
244 Prast, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:43.3 23:59.6 230
245 Hirsh, Talia SR Longmeadow 7:43.4 23:59.8 231
246 Alexandra, Olmsed SR Falmouth 7:44.0 24:01.8 232
247 Guidiboni, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.0 24:04.9 233
248 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:45.6 24:06.6 234
249 greenwood, susannah SR Doherty 7:48.0 24:14.3 235
250 Trevor, Alyse SR Tewksbury 7:48.1 24:14.6 236
251 Lauren, Sheehan SR Norwood 7:48.5 24:15.9 237
252 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 7:48.8 24:16.8 238
253 Hart, Valerie SR Tewksbury 7:49.1 24:17.5 239
254 Cobb, Margaret SR Barnstable 7:49.5 24:19.0 240
255 Richard, Kristina SR Peabody 7:49.7 24:19.5 241
256 Murdock, Sarah SR Tewksbury 7:50.2 24:20.9 242
257 Rubino, Elizabeth SR Barnstable 7:50.2 24:21.2 243
258 McCormack, Sarah SR Plymouth North 7:51.6 24:25.5 244
259 Pierce, Melissa SR Peabody 7:52.8 24:29.2 245
260 Grzybinski, Deirdre SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.2 24:30.3 246
261 Czepiel, Katie SR North Attleborough 7:54.3 24:33.9 247
262 Kelly, O'Connor SR Norwood 7:55.0 24:36.1 248
263 Russell, Brittany SR Brockton 7:56.3 24:40.1 249
264 Cubberly, Lauren SR North Attleborough 7:57.5 24:43.7 250
265 Voci, Marie SR Medford 7:58.0 24:45.2 251
266 Peruzzi, Stephanie SR Fontbonne Academy 7:58.1 24:45.5 252
267 Neimi, Emily SR Peabody 7:58.3 24:46.3 253
268 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:58.7 24:47.3 254
269 kasala-hallinan, megan SR Doherty 7:58.8 24:47.9 255
270 Asaro, Molly SR Gloucester 7:59.9 24:51.2  
271 Joyce, Alison SR Fitchburg 8:00.8 24:53.9 256
272 smith, annecca SR Doherty 8:01.7 24:56.9 257
273 Pagliarulo, Monica SR Medford 8:01.9 24:57.5 258
274 McCormick, Molly SR Peabody 8:02.0 24:57.8 259
275 DuBeau, Katherine SR Brockton 8:02.1 24:58.1 260
276 Diaco, Angela SR Medford 8:02.3 24:58.5 261
277 Achille, Justine SR Plymouth North 8:02.9 25:00.4 262
278 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 8:04.0 25:04.1 263
279 Pinto, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:04.2 25:04.5 264
280 Offley, Jasmine SR Brockton 8:04.3 25:04.9 265
281 Ellsworth, Betsy SR Framingham 8:07.4 25:14.4 266
282 Jeppe, Tabatha SR Plymouth North 8:08.0 25:16.4 267
283 Kurilo, Orysya SR Stoughton 8:10.1 25:22.8 268
284 Heller, Ashley SR Fitchburg 8:10.7 25:24.8 269
285 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 8:10.9 25:25.3 270
286 Ames, Jessica SR Shrewsbury 8:11.0 25:25.7 271
287 Byrnes, Siobhan SR Medford 8:11.4 25:27.1 272
288 Pangakis, Katina SR North Andover 8:16.6 25:43.1  
289 Monzon, Anna SR Framingham 8:16.8 25:43.8 273
290 Favazza, Alina SR Sharon 8:18.3 25:48.4 274
291 Gutekanst, Claire SR Shrewsbury 8:19.7 25:52.9 275
292 Mahoney, Erin SR Medford 8:21.9 25:59.5 276
293 Ditroia, Casey SR North Andover 8:23.4 26:04.3  
294 Kosaketh, Amanda SR Fitchburg 8:24.9 26:08.9 277
295 Pearson, Kaitlin SR Fitchburg 8:25.0 26:09.3 278
296 Schneider, Caitlyn SR Shrewsbury 8:25.8 26:11.6  
297 Chelsea, Corson SR Falmouth 8:31.3 26:28.6 279
298 Alexander, Ana SR North Middlesex 8:36.9 26:46.2 280
299 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:44.9 27:11.1 281
300 DeLeo, Maggie SR North Middlesex 9:14.2 28:42.0 282
301 Krasney, Julia SR North Attleborough 9:17.2 28:51.5 283
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:48 18:45 44 2 3 12 13 14 19 23
2 1:34:17 18:51 55 4 5 6 18 22 29 30
3 1:37:02 19:24 114 8 15 17 28 46 47 97
4 1:40:11 20:02 202 10 11 54 57 70 71 72
5 1:40:25 20:05 206 20 26 27 42 91 109 110
6 1:40:38 20:07 216 40 41 43 44 48 53 111
7 1:41:10 20:14 224 16 32 33 58 85    
8 1:41:10 20:14 227 24 34 39 56 74 99 112
9 1:42:24 20:28 260 25 50 59 60 66 68 79
10 1:42:56 20:35 275 35 45 51 69 75    
11 1:43:02 20:36 276 31 37 52 61 95 102 107
12 1:44:17 20:51 290 21 36 49 80 104 108  
13 1:44:07 20:49 305 7 38 82 86 92 93  
14 1:45:38 21:07 338 9 65 78 88 98    
15 1:47:49 21:33 354 1 62 73 105 113 117 124
16 1:51:23 22:16 423 55 67 77 106 118 120  
17 1:51:46 22:21 448 63 76 94 96 119 128  
18 1:51:03 22:12 459 83 84 89 100 103 127  
19 1:57:03 23:24 490 64 81 101 121 123 125 126
20 1:56:43 23:20 522 87 90 114 115 116 122  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ha, Andy SR Canton 5:54.5 18:21.5 1
2 Warren, Bill SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.6 18:22.0 2
3 Dold, Neil SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.7 18:22.2 3
4 Cohen, Steven SR Oliver Ames 5:55.6 18:24.8 4
5 Grotz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:57.8 18:31.6 5
6 Clark, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:59.7 18:37.7 6
7 kupchella, chet SR Scituate 6:00.7 18:40.7 7
8 Elkan, David SR Holliston 6:01.7 18:43.9 8
9 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.7 18:47.1  
10 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 6:03.4 18:49.1  
11 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 6:04.0 18:51.1 9
12 Smelyansky, Ilya SR Swampscott 6:04.6 18:52.9 10
13 Poulin, Brandon SR Swampscott 6:04.7 18:53.1 11
14 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.3 18:55.1 12
15 Umberger, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.2 19:01.1 13
16 Maguire, Scott SR Bishop Feehan 6:09.5 19:08.3 14
17 Hartwich, Greg SR Holliston 6:10.5 19:11.2 15
18 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:11.2 19:13.5  
19 Williams, Ben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.8 19:18.2 16
20 Hewes, Chris SR Holliston 6:12.9 19:18.7 17
21 Capobianco, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:13.5 19:20.5 18
22 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.6 19:21.0 19
23 Biagetti, Nick SR Medfield 6:13.9 19:21.8 20
24 Bilodeau, James SR Walpole 6:14.2 19:22.8 21
25 Switzer, Brian SR Oliver Ames 6:14.4 19:23.4 22
26 O'Connell, Tommy SR Burlington 6:15.7 19:27.3  
27 Stein, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.9 19:28.0 23
28 Hill, Matt SR Somerset 6:16.4 19:29.6 24
29 Haroian, Luke SR Hopkinton 6:16.5 19:29.8 25
30 Puder, Jon SR Medfield 6:16.6 19:30.1 26
31 Nolan, Jared SR Medfield 6:17.1 19:31.9 27
32 Connor, Greg SR Triton 6:17.3 19:32.3  
33 Koziol, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:17.5 19:33.0  
34 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:17.7 19:33.7 28
35 McCormick, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:18.5 19:36.2 29
36 Jezard, Jeff SR Oliver Ames 6:19.2 19:38.2 30
37 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:19.5 19:39.1  
38 Reitano, David SR Weston 6:19.9 19:40.3 31
39 Philipps, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.6 19:42.7 32
40 Peabody, Zach SR Triton 6:21.3 19:44.8  
41 Hurwitz, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.7 19:46.1 33
42 Bernazzani, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.0 19:46.8  
43 Champagne, Robbie SR Bishop Feehan 6:22.4 19:48.1  
44 Keating, Kevin SR Hopedale 6:22.4 19:48.3  
45 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:22.6 19:48.8 34
46 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:22.9 19:49.7  
47 Igo, Brett SR Hingham 6:23.0 19:50.1 35
48 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:23.4 19:51.2 36
49 Vale, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.8 19:52.5  
50 O'Brien, Geoff SR East Bridgewater 6:24.0 19:53.3  
51 Tyagi, Keshav SR Weston 6:24.7 19:55.3 37
52 weydt, tim SR Scituate 6:24.8 19:55.7 38
53 Wood, Taylor SR Hopedale 6:25.1 19:56.6  
54 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:25.2 19:57.0  
55 McDonnell, Ryan SR Somerset 6:26.1 19:59.6 39
56 Redding, Jim SR Marblehead 6:26.8 20:01.8 40
57 Buchsbaum, Josh SR Marblehead 6:27.1 20:02.9 41
58 Wise, Peter SR Medfield 6:27.5 20:04.1 42
59 Quinn, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:27.7 20:04.7  
60 Norman, Josh SR Marblehead 6:27.9 20:05.4 43
61 Rosenfeld, Will SR Marblehead 6:28.5 20:07.0 44
62 King, Alex SR Hingham 6:28.5 20:07.3 45
63 Yochim, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:28.7 20:07.8  
64 Allison, Joe SR Seekonk 6:30.2 20:12.5  
65 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:30.6 20:13.8  
66 Dracoules, Chris SR Holliston 6:31.0 20:14.9 46
67 Kreigsman, Barry SR Holliston 6:31.2 20:15.4 47
68 Mitchell, Kenneth SR Triton 6:31.7 20:17.0  
69 Zentz, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 6:32.4 20:19.4  
70 Von Zuben, Gui SR Marblehead 6:33.0 20:21.2 48
71 Ollis, Ryan SR Walpole 6:33.3 20:22.2 49
72 White, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.2 20:24.9  
73 Stevens, Dan SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.5 20:25.8  
74 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 6:34.6 20:26.2 50
75 Sousa, Tony SR Seekonk 6:34.7 20:26.5  
76 O'Donnell, Rob SR Hingham 6:35.6 20:29.3 51
77 Delaney, Alec SR Weston 6:36.9 20:33.2 52
78 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:37.0 20:33.6 53
79 Moll, Jon SR Swampscott 6:37.2 20:34.3 54
80 Ellis, Samuel SR Hopedale 6:37.5 20:35.2  
81 Chahine, Joe SR Pembroke 6:37.9 20:36.5 55
82 Lapointe, Alex SR Somerset 6:38.1 20:36.9 56
83 Sinrich, Zack SR Swampscott 6:38.2 20:37.2 57
84 Knowles, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.0 20:39.8 58
85 McAvoy, Devin SR Hopkinton 6:39.4 20:40.9 59
86 Kelley, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:39.5 20:41.2 60
87 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 6:39.7 20:41.9  
88 Wu, Dan SR Weston 6:40.1 20:43.4 61
89 Beauchamp, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.1 20:49.4  
90 Shepter, Paul SR Canton 6:42.4 20:50.4 62
91 Breton, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.5  
92 Costello, Brenny SR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.8 20:57.9  
93 Stewart, Chad SR Danvers 6:45.3 20:59.3  
94 Downey, Richard SR Melrose 6:45.7 21:00.5 63
95 Edgar, Duncan SR Duxbury 6:45.9 21:01.4  
96 Swan, Mickey SR Westwood 6:46.4 21:02.7 64
97 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:47.3 21:05.6 65
98 Kollmeyer, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:47.6 21:06.4 66
99 Flight, Chris SR Pembroke 6:47.8 21:07.0 67
100 Sullivan, Patrick SR East Bridgewater 6:49.4 21:12.1  
101 McGwin, Mark SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 21:12.3  
102 Fraser, Luke SR Hopkinton 6:49.6 21:12.7 68
103 Thompson, Connor SR Hingham 6:49.7 21:13.2 69
104 Meagher, Stephen SR Swampscott 6:50.1 21:14.3 70
105 Cronin, Zack SR Swampscott 6:50.2 21:14.6 71
106 Emple, Charlie SR Swampscott 6:50.3 21:15.0 72
107 Byron, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:50.4 21:15.3  
108 Caraminas, Nick SR Canton 6:50.5 21:15.5 73
109 Yaeger, Erich SR Swampscott 6:50.6 21:15.8  
110 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:50.7 21:16.1 74
111 Eranio, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:50.8 21:16.5  
112 Maisto, Pat SR Hingham 6:51.1 21:17.3 75
113 Willar, Brooks SR Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.8  
114 Cyr, Derek SR Norwell 6:52.1 21:20.4  
115 Wheeler, Geoffrey SR Danvers 6:52.3 21:21.0  
116 Hagerty, Ben SR Oliver Ames 6:52.4 21:21.6  
117 Clark, Billy SR Melrose 6:52.7 21:22.4 76
118 Atchinson, Ian SR Pembroke 6:52.8 21:22.7 77
119 O'Connell, Ryan SR Danvers 6:53.1 21:23.5  
120 Mendell, Stefan SR Old Rochester 6:53.2 21:23.9 78
121 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:54.9 21:29.3  
122 Guild, Barret SR Hopkinton 6:55.0 21:29.6 79
123 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 6:55.5 21:31.2  
124 Luongo, Dave SR Walpole 6:55.6 21:31.5 80
125 Duffy, Mal SR Westwood 6:57.7 21:38.0 81
126 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 6:58.4 21:40.1 82
127 Tomlinson, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:58.6 21:40.6 83
128 Kologe, Noah SR Newburyport 6:59.0 21:41.8 84
129 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 6:59.7 21:44.2 85
130 Mosher, Hugh SR Swampscott 7:01.1 21:48.3  
131 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:02.5 21:52.8 86
132 Skoniecki, Joe SR Triton 7:02.6 21:53.2  
133 Bowlds, Patrick SR Arlington Catholic 7:02.7 21:53.4 87
134 Blake, James SR Old Rochester 7:03.5 21:55.8 88
135 Dwyer, Tom SR Newburyport 7:03.6 21:56.3 89
136 Lovett, Kyle SR Arlington Catholic 7:03.8 21:56.9 90
137 Olson, Greg SR Hopkinton 7:03.9 21:57.3  
138 Schiemer, David SR Medfield 7:04.3 21:58.3 91
139 Wicks, Sam SR Scituate 7:04.4 21:58.7 92
140 Curtis, Dan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.9 22:00.4  
141 Prendergast, Patrick SR Sacred Heart 7:05.3 22:01.5  
142 Horton, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.8 22:03.1  
143 Farragher, Adam SR Scituate 7:06.6 22:05.6 93
144 Muscanell, Craig SR Hopkinton 7:06.7 22:05.9  
145 Brach, Jonathan SR Melrose 7:06.8 22:06.2 94
146 Lafrance, Devin SR Weston 7:08.1 22:10.3 95
147 Ojeman, Andrew SR Bromfield School 7:08.3 22:10.8  
148 Mahany, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 22:14.6  
149 Williams, Bobby SR Melrose 7:09.7 22:15.2 96
150 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 7:10.8 22:18.6  
151 Clancy, Andrew SR Holliston 7:10.9 22:18.9 97
152 Desnyder, Eric SR Holliston 7:11.0 22:19.3  
153 Kimball, Ben SR Duxbury 7:11.6 22:21.2  
154 Duggan, Dan SR Old Rochester 7:12.0 22:22.2 98
155 Correia, Andrew SR Somerset 7:14.0 22:28.6 99
156 Harrison, William SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:15.6 22:33.4  
157 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:16.5 22:36.4  
158 Pyle, Dylan SR Newburyport 7:17.2 22:38.6 100
159 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 7:18.2 22:41.7 101
160 Pelletier, John SR Swampscott 7:19.2 22:44.6  
161 Weisberg, Keith SR Weston 7:19.3 22:45.0 102
162 Jones, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:20.6 22:48.9  
163 Ro, Ted SR Marian 7:20.7 22:49.3  
164 Duffy, Nick SR Oliver Ames 7:23.9 22:59.3  
165 Freitas, Tony SR Sacred Heart 7:24.4 23:00.8  
166 Macias, Hector SR West Bridgewater 7:25.1 23:03.2  
167 McElhinney, Pat SR West Bridgewater 7:25.9 23:05.4  
168 Cuneo, Michael SR Newburyport 7:26.2 23:06.6 103
169 Russell, Wil SR Lynnfield 7:27.1 23:09.1  
170 Colon, Will SR Walpole 7:27.5 23:10.5 104
171 McCarty, Rob SR Canton 7:27.8 23:11.3 105
172 Joley, JD SR Pembroke 7:30.4 23:19.4 106
173 Cute, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.5 23:19.8  
174 Sikes, Aaron SR Weston 7:30.8 23:20.7 107
175 Batsinelas, Stavros SR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 23:21.8  
176 Coveney, Brian SR Walpole 7:32.0 23:24.6 108
177 Bridge, Tim SR Medfield 7:35.2 23:34.4 109
178 lynch, Brian SR Bromfield School 7:37.7 23:42.1  
179 Reilly, Dennis SR Norwell 7:38.1 23:43.4  
180 Agostini, Mark SR Medfield 7:39.8 23:48.6 110
181 Rothberg, Josh SR Hopkinton 7:41.1 23:52.6  
182 Imparato, Steve SR Sacred Heart 7:41.1 23:52.9  
183 Herlihy, Fred SR Marblehead 7:44.4 24:03.1 111
184 Fox, Rob SR West Bridgewater 7:44.9 24:04.7  
185 Donovan, Jonathan SR Somerset 7:45.6 24:06.7 112
186 Cabino, Bob SR Canton 7:46.9 24:10.9 113
187 DiBenedictis, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.0 24:14.1 114
188 Fey, Luke SR Arlington Catholic 7:48.3 24:15.3 115
189 Canniff, Chris SR Arlington Catholic 7:51.3 24:24.5 116
190 Cepeda, Christian SR Canton 7:51.6 24:25.3 117
191 Pat, Robinson SR Marian 7:53.8 24:32.4  
192 DePalma, Alex SR Lynnfield 7:55.5 24:37.5  
193 Clark, Nathan SR Hopkinton 7:57.3 24:43.2  
194 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:58.7 24:47.6  
195 Frietas, Richard SR Pembroke 8:02.2 24:58.2 118
196 Bumiller, Donald SR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.7  
197 Pascuito, Matt SR Melrose 8:03.5 25:02.3 119
198 Boyd, Steve SR Pembroke 8:04.9 25:06.8 120
199 McPhee, Jimmy SR Bromfield School 8:07.9 25:16.2  
200 Martin, Tyler SR Marblehead 8:11.7 25:27.9  
201 Waldman, Jacob SR Bromfield School 8:12.9 25:31.5  
202 Weinreich, Stephen SR Westwood 8:16.5 25:42.7 121
203 Kelly, Ryan SR Arlington Catholic 8:16.6 25:43.0 122
204 Fradin, Ben SR Oliver Ames 8:18.2 25:48.1  
205 Azaredo, Phil SR Westwood 8:21.6 25:58.5 123
206 Gerhard, Mike SR Sacred Heart 8:22.5 26:01.3  
207 Medineedi, Gautam SR Canton 8:23.7 26:05.0 124
208 Connolly, Colin SR Duxbury 8:24.4 26:07.4  
209 Taverna, Ryan SR Norwell 8:27.4 26:16.5  
210 Cardenas, Andy SR Swampscott 8:30.5 26:26.3  
211 Istfan, Nadeem SR Westwood 8:31.1 26:28.1 125
212 Mitlin, Mathew SR Swampscott 8:44.9 27:10.9  
213 Hebert, David SR Swampscott 8:49.6 27:25.7  
214 Trakas, John SR Westwood 8:50.5 27:28.5 126
215 DeKanter, Michael SR Newburyport 8:54.5 27:40.8 127
216 Das, Steven SR Melrose 9:13.5 28:39.8 128
217 Lee, Jeffrey SR Lynnfield 9:15.6 28:46.5  
218 Duggan, Sean SR Lynnfield 9:19.8 28:59.4  
219 Matthews, Alex SR Canton 9:20.4 29:01.4  
220 Quealy, Chris SR Marblehead 9:47.2 30:24.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:10 16:14 72 1 2 3 15 51 68 184
2 1:23:36 16:43 165 9 13 37 48 58 76 90
3 1:23:40 16:44 178 4 23 36 38 77 102 108
4 1:24:51 16:58 236 26 35 50 53 72 84 105
5 1:25:21 17:04 276 25 28 46 63 114 129 147
6 1:25:57 17:11 323 19 43 56 78 127 187 195
7 1:25:59 17:11 331 21 67 73 74 96 113  
8 1:26:06 17:13 344 18 24 33 131 138 153 166
9 1:26:21 17:16 354 16 22 40 124 152 175 272
10 1:26:17 17:15 356 14 47 69 109 117 122 194
11 1:26:27 17:17 373 57 64 66 92 94 115 119
12 1:26:29 17:17 375 34 49 52 60 180 186 243
13 1:26:43 17:20 394 17 54 80 98 145 200 232
14 1:27:15 17:27 429 44 59 62 116 148 213 220
15 1:27:02 17:24 436 8 71 86 130 141 162 237
16 1:28:31 17:42 550 12 70 126 140 202 241  
17 1:28:49 17:45 556 42 45 118 159 192 199 215
18 1:28:54 17:46 560 30 32 111 137 250 265 266
19 1:28:35 17:43 562 10 41 99 193 219 286 295
20 1:29:04 17:48 570 27 88 100 110 245 255  
21 1:29:24 17:52 637 5 75 125 172 260 282 285
22 Central Catholic 1:29:58 17:59 645 83 101 144 156 161 204 252
23 1:29:48 17:57 658 39 65 163 173 218 242 293
24 1:30:32 18:06 716 55 87 171 198 205 227 235
25 1:30:46 18:09 725 81 128 132 178 206 208 279
26 1:30:22 18:04 728 7 155 167 196 203    
27 1:31:11 18:14 753 95 149 164 168 177 182 201
28 1:31:09 18:13 757 85 121 150 190 211 249 256
29 1:31:16 18:15 764 31 146 165 191 231 304  
30 1:31:06 18:13 768 20 143 158 222 225 275  
31 1:31:21 18:16 770 79 112 133 207 239 244 283
32 1:31:42 18:20 817 97 107 174 216 223 236 257
33 1:32:16 18:27 822 29 91 151 263 288 289 300
34 1:31:58 18:23 844 6 154 183 248 253 261 287
35 1:32:09 18:25 846 106 120 185 209 226 247  
36 1:32:20 18:28 846 61 89 169 258 269 280 301
37 1:32:18 18:27 853 123 160 170 176 224 246 284
38 1:33:09 18:37 909 82 103 189 267 268 298  
39 1:34:31 18:54 987 104 139 197 251 296 303  
40 1:34:59 18:59 1004 134 136 181 254 299 310  
41 1:34:23 18:52 1019 11 228 233 273 274 305 306
42 1:34:54 18:58 1077 135 214 221 229 278 297 307
43 1:35:18 19:03 1086 93 212 234 271 276 277 292
44 1:35:17 19:03 1106 188 210 230 238 240    
45 1:36:00 19:12 1118 142 157 259 270 290 291  
46 1:36:40 19:20 1203 179 217 262 264 281 302  
47 Falmouth 1:48:15 21:39 1534 294 308 309 311 312 313  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Robert SR Brookline 5:05.3 15:48.7 1
2 Wilson, David SR Brookline 5:07.4 15:55.0 2
3 Burnstein, Michael SR Brookline 5:08.3 15:57.9 3
4 Raduazo, Anthony SR Nashoba 5:08.7 15:59.3 4
5 Galebach, Philip SR Medford 5:09.5 16:01.6 5
6 Polito, Stephen SR Doherty 5:09.7 16:02.1 6
7 Adler-Belendez, Dhyan SR Lexington 5:10.5 16:04.8 7
8 Penny, Ethan SR Haverhill 5:13.4 16:13.8 8
9 Gilmore, Peter SR Whitman-Hanson 5:14.7 16:17.8 9
10 Murphy, Liam SR Gloucester 5:16.6 16:23.7 10
11 Higgins, Kyle SR Braintree 5:16.9 16:24.6 11
12 Carlos, Montrond SR Brockton 5:17.2 16:25.7 12
13 Wright, Travis SR Whitman-Hanson 5:17.4 16:26.1 13
14 Gomes, Alex SR Peabody 5:17.9 16:27.9 14
15 Lehane, Elliot SR Brookline 5:18.1 16:28.4 15
16 Gelaye, Dawit SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.4 16:29.3  
17 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:18.5 16:29.7 16
18 Dacey, John SR Franklin 5:18.7 16:30.3 17
19 Mello, Dylan SR New Bedford 5:18.9 16:30.8 18
20 Perron, Ben SR Saint John's 5:20.1 16:34.6 19
21 Francisco, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 5:20.5 16:35.9 20
22 Miller, Sam SR Needham 5:20.7 16:36.5 21
23 McDonough, Tom SR Westborough 5:21.9 16:40.2 22
24 Doyle, Joe SR Nashoba 5:22.0 16:40.6 23
25 Correia, Jared SR New Bedford 5:22.2 16:41.0 24
26 Erwin, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:22.3 16:41.3 25
27 Wortham, Andrew SR Newton South 5:22.9 16:43.3 26
28 Jusseaume, Peter SR Marshfield 5:23.5 16:45.1 27
29 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4 28
30 Kramer, Alex SR North Andover 5:23.7 16:45.7 29
31 Payne, Greg SR North Attleborough 5:23.8 16:46.1 30
32 Hausherr, Dave SR North Middlesex 5:24.0 16:46.6 31
33 Wade, Nick SR North Attleborough 5:24.1 16:47.0 32
34 Santos, Ethan SR New Bedford 5:24.2 16:47.4 33
35 Desilets, Keith SR Ludlow 5:24.3 16:47.7 34
36 Fen, Cameron SR Newton South 5:24.6 16:48.5 35
37 Aylaian, Brendon SR Nashoba 5:24.7 16:48.9 36
38 Mitchell, Craig SR Whitman-Hanson 5:24.8 16:49.2 37
39 Horowitz, Coby SR Nashoba 5:25.2 16:50.6 38
40 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:25.4 16:51.0 39
41 Koren, David SR Sandwich 5:26.0 16:53.0  
42 Brown, Dave SR Westborough 5:26.5 16:54.4 40
43 Sousa, Austin SR Gloucester 5:26.6 16:54.7 41
44 Puyzeys, Seb SR Newton North 5:26.8 16:55.4 42
45 Clark, Brian SR Saint John's 5:27.0 16:56.1 43
46 covello, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:27.1 16:56.3 44
47 Hamilton, Daniel SR Newton North 5:27.2 16:56.7 45
48 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:27.3 16:57.0 46
49 Lawrence, John SR Peabody 5:27.6 16:57.9 47
50 Gilmore, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.7 16:58.3 48
51 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow 5:27.9 16:58.9 49
52 Finch, Ben SR Newton South 5:28.4 17:00.3 50
53 Grove, Brendan SR Brookline 5:28.6 17:00.9 51
54 Ferreira, Justin SR Ludlow 5:29.3 17:03.1 52
55 Beck, John SR Newton South 5:29.4 17:03.4 53
56 Letourneau, Chris SR Franklin 5:29.4 17:03.6 54
57 Evitt, Kyler SR Somerville 5:29.6 17:04.2 55
58 Turner, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:29.7 17:04.4 56
59 TEUTSCH, FORREST SR Reading 5:29.8 17:04.8 57
60 Taft, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:29.9 17:05.2 58
61 frissora, anthony SR Shrewsbury 5:30.0 17:05.4 59
62 Frye, Darik SR Ludlow 5:30.2 17:05.9 60
63 Mattocks, Ben SR Sharon 5:30.4 17:06.7 61
64 underkoffler, brent SR Shrewsbury 5:30.7 17:07.6 62
65 Bolea, Mike SR Mansfield 5:30.9 17:08.2 63
66 Guenard, Chris SR Reading 5:31.1 17:08.9 64
67 Pallazola, Jay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:31.4 17:09.6 65
68 Condon, Pat SR Reading 5:31.6 17:10.3 66
69 Potterton, Kevin SR Needham 5:31.8 17:11.0 67
70 Hardiman, Ryan SR Brookline 5:32.1 17:12.0 68
71 Montero, Ramses SR Peabody 5:32.3 17:12.4 69
72 Smith, Mike SR Brockton 5:32.5 17:13.0 70
73 Carderelli, Steve SR Haverhill 5:33.0 17:14.6 71
74 Shui, Emerson SR Newton South 5:33.4 17:15.8 72
75 Gluck, Liam SR Needham 5:34.4 17:18.9 73
76 Riley, Brett SR Needham 5:34.4 17:19.2 74
77 Beckshaw, John SR Medford 5:34.5 17:19.4 75
78 Egan, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.7 17:19.9 76
79 McGroarty, Matt SR North Quincy 5:34.8 17:20.3  
80 Fischer, George SR Nashoba 5:35.0 17:20.9 77
81 Tieuli, Christopher SR Saint John's 5:35.1 17:21.1 78
82 Marino, Neil SR Tewksbury 5:35.1 17:21.3 79
83 May, Frank SR Franklin 5:35.2 17:21.6 80
84 Durfee, Ben SR Longmeadow 5:35.4 17:22.1 81
85 Doherty-Munro, Luke SR Hudson 5:35.5 17:22.4 82
86 Webber, Nate SR Central Catholic 5:36.1 17:24.3 83
87 Cha, Will SR Newton South 5:36.2 17:24.6 84
88 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:36.3 17:24.9 85
89 Woodman, Kevin SR Haverhill 5:36.5 17:25.6 86
90 Rodriguez, Israel SR Somerville 5:36.8 17:26.6 87
91 McGillowey, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:36.9 17:26.9 88
92 Howards, Casey SR Sharon 5:37.1 17:27.3 89
93 Galewski, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.2 17:27.7 90
94 McManus, Sean SR North Andover 5:37.4 17:28.4 91
95 Kelly, Eric SR Reading 5:38.2 17:30.9 92
96 King, Riley SR Barnstable 5:38.4 17:31.4 93
97 Tavoletti, Steven SR Reading 5:38.9 17:33.2 94
98 Donahoe, Corey SR Billerica 5:39.1 17:33.5 95
99 Newfield, Jake SR Needham 5:39.4 17:34.6 96
100 Chapman, Ben SR Beverly 5:39.7 17:35.5 97
101 Slight, Pat SR Franklin 5:39.9 17:36.0 98
102 Rogers, Colin SR Gloucester 5:41.0 17:39.4 99
103 Mitchell, Ryan SR Marshfield 5:41.1 17:39.9 100
104 Soucey, Kevin SR Central Catholic 5:41.2 17:40.2 101
105 Breen, David SR Nashoba 5:41.3 17:40.6 102
106 Vinciullo, Brian SR Hudson 5:41.5 17:41.0 103
107 Meyers, Matt SR North Quincy 5:41.6 17:41.4  
108 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:41.9 17:42.3 104
109 Long, Alex SR Newton South 5:42.0 17:42.6 105
110 Powers, Danny SR Masconomet 5:42.2 17:43.2 106
111 Olsen, Brad SR Beverly 5:42.5 17:44.1 107
112 Sullivan, Chris SR Nashoba 5:42.6 17:44.6 108
113 Lawrence, Chris SR Peabody 5:43.0 17:45.9 109
114 Cugini, Joey SR Marshfield 5:43.1 17:46.2 110
115 Nolan, Max SR North Attleborough 5:43.7 17:47.9 111
116 Fitzsimmons, Steve SR Methuen 5:43.9 17:48.5  
117 Hurley, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:44.1 17:49.2 112
118 Shields, Dan SR Needham 5:44.2 17:49.6 113
119 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:44.4 17:50.2 114
120 Lawton, Max SR Reading 5:45.2 17:52.5 115
121 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 116
122 Monteiro, Kevin SR Peabody 5:45.6 17:53.8 117
123 Foreman, Jared SR Newton North 5:45.8 17:54.4 118
124 Kennedy, Mike SR Reading 5:46.0 17:55.1 119
125 Santos, Jack SR Masconomet 5:46.1 17:55.3 120
126 Speen, Andrew SR Andover 5:46.4 17:56.3 121
127 Pinciak, Nate SR Methuen 5:46.5 17:56.7  
128 Ouelette, Sean SR Peabody 5:47.1 17:58.5 122
129 Petka, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.3 17:59.1 123
130 Haskell, Andy SR Westborough 5:47.6 18:00.1 124
131 Galebach, Peter SR Medford 5:47.7 18:00.3 125
132 DuBeau, James SR Brockton 5:47.8 18:00.7 126
133 Chaves, Chris SR Saint John's 5:47.9 18:01.1 127
134 Wilson, Matt SR Longmeadow 5:48.0 18:01.3 128
135 Doyle, Jake SR Mansfield 5:48.1 18:01.5 129
136 Fullerton, Neil SR Haverhill 5:48.3 18:02.1 130
137 Perry, Matt SR New Bedford 5:48.3 18:02.3 131
138 Parker, David SR Longmeadow 5:48.4 18:02.6 132
139 Rose, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:48.5 18:02.9 133
140 Vitale, Jonathan SR Natick 5:48.6 18:03.2 134
141 McKenzie, Stewart SR Framingham 5:48.7 18:03.5 135
142 Zanchi, Nick SR Natick 5:49.0 18:04.3 136
143 Willox, Brad SR North Attleborough 5:49.1 18:04.6 137
144 Grasela, Michael SR New Bedford 5:49.3 18:05.5 138
145 Bowman, Justin SR Plymouth North 5:49.4 18:05.7 139
146 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.0 140
147 Powers, Chris SR Haverhill 5:49.6 18:06.3 141
148 Julian, Brett SR Weymouth 5:50.9 18:10.3 142
149 Martin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:51.1 18:11.0 143
150 Kirkham, Matt SR Central Catholic 5:51.3 18:11.7 144
151 Childs, Andy SR Franklin 5:51.5 18:12.2 145
152 Armstrong, John SR North Middlesex 5:51.6 18:12.4 146
153 Grimes, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:51.8 18:13.0 147
154 thomas, dan SR Shrewsbury 5:52.0 18:13.9 148
155 Girard, Dan SR Billerica 5:52.2 18:14.3 149
156 Primes, Mike SR Andover 5:52.4 18:15.0 150
157 Daley, Chris SR North Andover 5:52.8 18:16.2 151
158 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:53.1 18:17.0 152
159 Andre, Filipe SR New Bedford 5:53.6 18:18.6 153
160 Abolfazli, Cameron SR Doherty 5:53.8 18:19.3 154
161 Dunn, Andrew SR Lexington 5:54.0 18:19.9 155
162 Butterworth, Andrew SR Central Catholic 5:54.1 18:20.2 156
163 Hadar, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:54.2 18:20.6 157
164 Hawkins, Billy SR Dartmouth 5:54.3 18:20.9 158
165 Chebot, Ben SR Newton North 5:54.5 18:21.5 159
166 Lunt, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.7 18:22.0 160
167 Bryant, Michael SR Central Catholic 5:54.8 18:22.3 161
168 Ebinger, Calvin SR Haverhill 5:54.9 18:22.7 162
169 Sennott, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.0 18:23.2 163
170 Bradanese, Eric SR Billerica 5:55.5 18:24.6 164
171 Carroll, Liam SR North Middlesex 5:56.0 18:26.1 165
172 Duarte, Paulo SR New Bedford 5:56.1 18:26.5 166
173 Rumel, Alden SR Lexington 5:56.2 18:26.8 167
174 Craft, Mike SR Billerica 5:56.3 18:27.2 168
175 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:56.4 18:27.5 169
176 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:56.6 18:27.9 170
177 Puopolo, Steven SR Somerville 5:56.7 18:28.3 171
178 Soliz, Juan SR Medford 5:56.8 18:28.6 172
179 Carey, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.9 18:29.0 173
180 Norris, Brendan SR Beverly 5:57.1 18:29.7 174
181 Vanacore, Mark SR Westborough 5:57.2 18:30.0 175
182 Stanton, Jack SR Sandwich 5:57.4 18:30.4  
183 Carter, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.7 18:31.3 176
184 Edmonds, Connor SR Billerica 5:57.8 18:31.8 177
185 Gallucci, Peter SR Longmeadow 5:57.9 18:32.2 178
186 McGroarty, Rob SR North Quincy 5:58.1 18:32.7  
187 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:58.3 18:33.4 179
188 Wielblad, John SR Ludlow 5:58.7 18:34.4 180
189 Diciaccio, Brian SR Attleboro 5:58.9 18:35.2  
190 Perry, Nate SR Natick 5:59.0 18:35.6 181
191 Pena, Austin SR Billerica 5:59.1 18:35.8 182
192 Babiec, Gregory SR Doherty 5:59.2 18:36.1 183
193 Perry, Nick SR Brookline 5:59.3 18:36.5 184
194 Emma, Jonathon SR Masconomet 5:59.5 18:37.0 185
195 Cummings, TJ SR Ludlow 5:59.8 18:38.0 186
196 Bailey, Bradley SR Sandwich 6:00.0 18:38.7  
197 Hayden, Robert SR Saint John's 6:00.1 18:39.0 187
198 Mike, Notarangelo SR Norwood 6:00.2 18:39.3 188
199 Lebreque, Steve SR Hudson 6:00.4 18:39.9 189
200 Morgan, Jon SR Andover 6:00.6 18:40.3 190
201 Cronin, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:00.7 18:40.8 191
202 Krasnow, Charles SR Newton North 6:00.8 18:41.2 192
203 Capone, Joe SR Gloucester 6:00.9 18:41.5 193
204 Holden, Tom SR Peabody 6:01.1 18:42.0 194
205 McKenzie, Travis SR Saint John's 6:01.6 18:43.5 195
206 Atkinson, Calvin SR Boston Latin School 6:01.8 18:44.1  
207 Leung, Steven SR Lexington 6:01.9 18:44.5 196
208 Ferreira, Tyler SR Plymouth North 6:02.1 18:45.0 197
209 Fitzgerald, Scott SR Somerville 6:02.1 18:45.2 198
210 Dorfman, Michael SR Newton North 6:02.3 18:45.7 199
211 Malonson, James SR Franklin 6:02.4 18:46.2 200
212 Meisel, Fabian SR Billerica 6:02.5 18:46.4 201
213 Daniel, Shapiro SR Brockton 6:02.6 18:46.8 202
214 Doo, Nicholas SR Lexington 6:02.7 18:47.0 203
215 Burke, Tyler SR Central Catholic 6:02.8 18:47.4 204
216 Evers, Nathaniel SR Somerville 6:03.0 18:47.9 205
217 Appleman, Sam SR Longmeadow 6:03.2 18:48.4 206
218 Magliozzi, Nick SR Attleboro 6:03.5 18:49.3  
219 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 6:03.6 18:49.7 207
220 Conniff, Justin SR Longmeadow 6:03.7 18:50.2 208
221 Robinson, Bryant SR Masconomet 6:04.2 18:51.7 209
222 King, Evan SR Attleboro 6:04.3 18:52.0  
223 Rob, Stanton SR Norwood 6:04.4 18:52.4 210
224 Vetere, Adam SR Andover 6:04.5 18:52.7 211
225 Napolitan, Kevin SR Barnstable 6:04.6 18:53.0 212
226 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 6:04.7 18:53.2 213
227 Berkowitz, Ethan SR Framingham 6:04.8 18:53.4 214
228 Harris, Lucas SR Newton North 6:05.0 18:54.0 215
229 Standley, Kipp SR Beverly 6:05.2 18:54.8 216
230 Cormier, Jason SR Stoughton 6:05.3 18:55.1 217
231 Lavoie, Ben SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.5 18:55.6 218
232 Aloisio, Dan SR Gloucester 6:05.6 18:56.1 219
233 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 6:05.8 18:56.7 220
234 Ross, Nathan SR Framingham 6:06.2 18:57.7 221
235 Salisbury, Will SR Dartmouth 6:06.3 18:58.2 222
236 Lang, Tom SR Beverly 6:06.4 18:58.4 223
237 St. Jean, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.4 18:58.6 224
238 Mark, Justin SR Dartmouth 6:07.2 19:00.9 225
239 Koniares, Mike SR Masconomet 6:07.6 19:02.1 226
240 Estes, William SR Somerville 6:08.0 19:03.4 227
241 Steele, Brian SR Sandwich 6:08.6 19:05.3  
242 Kola, Ian SR Braintree 6:08.7 19:05.7 228
243 McGovern, Phineas SR Framingham 6:08.8 19:06.1 229
244 Steve, Curley SR Norwood 6:09.0 19:06.6 230
245 Gaffney, Greg SR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:09.8  
246 Morse, Ben SR North Middlesex 6:10.4 19:10.9 231
247 Howely, Matt SR Franklin 6:11.2 19:13.3 232
248 Tousignant, Rob SR Braintree 6:11.3 19:13.9 233
249 Avigne-Kennedy, Shawn SR Barnstable 6:11.5 19:14.4 234
250 Lyons, Robert SR Somerville 6:12.3 19:16.7 235
251 Henry, Windy SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.1 236
252 Gray, Matt SR Haverhill 6:12.5 19:17.5 237
253 Bobby, Skuncik SR Norwood 6:12.7 19:18.0 238
254 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.8 19:18.3  
255 Heintz, Christopher SR Tewksbury 6:12.9 19:18.8 239
256 Mayhew, Louie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:13.4 19:20.2  
257 Billy, Glynn SR Norwood 6:13.6 19:21.0 240
258 Cutts, John SR Brockton 6:13.9 19:21.8 241
259 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.5 19:23.7 242
260 Almeida, Scott SR Ludlow 6:14.7 19:24.2 243
261 Goodwin, Devin SR Tewksbury 6:15.1 19:25.6 244
262 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 6:15.5 19:26.7 245
263 Fedyk, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.7 19:27.3 246
264 Smith, Conor SR Masconomet 6:15.8 19:27.8 247
265 Tollkuci, Endi SR Doherty 6:16.1 19:28.5 248
266 Wait, Andrew SR Andover 6:16.2 19:29.0 249
267 Rooney, Sean SR North Attleborough 6:16.3 19:29.4 250
268 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:16.7 19:30.4 251
269 Mejia, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:16.9 19:31.1 252
270 Hamel, Corey SR Methuen 6:17.0 19:31.5  
271 Boulay, David SR Doherty 6:17.3 19:32.4 253
272 Blute, Andrew SR Natick 6:17.4 19:32.8 254
273 Andrada, Zack SR Marshfield 6:17.6 19:33.2 255
274 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4 256
275 Reinold, Joe SR Beverly 6:17.8 19:33.9 257
276 Howard, Emmanuel SR Sharon 6:17.9 19:34.2 258
277 Herring, Ethan SR Weymouth 6:18.0 19:34.4 259
278 Carpenito, Thomas SR Medford 6:18.1 19:34.9 260
279 Fenner, Solomon SR Doherty 6:18.4 19:35.8 261
280 Rodrigues, Sean SR Stoughton 6:18.9 19:37.2 262
281 Gustenhoven, Erich SR North Andover 6:19.0 19:37.6 263
282 Giovanni, Matt SR Stoughton 6:19.5 19:39.3 264
283 Comerford, Patrick SR North Attleborough 6:19.6 19:39.6 265
284 Fitzpatrick, Eddie SR North Attleborough 6:20.1 19:40.9 266
285 Schaeffer, Zachary SR Hudson 6:20.5 19:42.2 267
286 Osmecki, Tom SR Hudson 6:21.1 19:44.0 268
287 MacDonald, Michael SR Sharon 6:21.4 19:45.2 269
288 Chasen, Ben SR Weymouth 6:21.6 19:45.6 270
289 Matias, Jaime SR Fitchburg 6:21.7 19:46.0  
290 Donoghue, Micahel SR Barnstable 6:22.0 19:46.9 271
291 Horka, Matt SR Westborough 6:22.1 19:47.4 272
292 Kubicki, Rob SR Braintree 6:22.6 19:48.8 273
293 Black, Rob SR Braintree 6:23.4 19:51.3 274
294 Krause, Phil SR Dartmouth 6:23.8 19:52.5 275
295 Peacock, Scott SR Barnstable 6:23.9 19:52.8 276
296 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:24.0 19:53.1 277
297 Coukos, John SR Framingham 6:24.4 19:54.4 278
298 Purrugganan, Andrew SR Longmeadow 6:24.5 19:54.7 279
299 Gruber, Andrew SR Sharon 6:24.7 19:55.3 280
300 Overko, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:25.0 19:56.1 281
301 Khatri, Chirag SR Medford 6:25.2 19:56.8 282
302 White, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:27.1 20:02.8 283
303 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.4 20:03.9 284
304 McGovern, Regan SR Medford 6:27.6 20:04.4 285
305 Vient, Nick SR Gloucester 6:28.0 20:05.6 286
306 Tangney, Brian SR Doherty 6:28.5 20:07.1 287
307 Jhaveri, Heeran SR North Andover 6:29.0 20:08.6 288
308 Brunell, Ryan SR North Andover 6:29.3 20:09.7 289
309 Dooley, Brian SR Weymouth 6:29.5 20:10.3 290
310 Hermitage, Cory SR Weymouth 6:29.6 20:10.7 291
311 Lynch, Daniel SR Boston Latin School 6:29.8 20:11.3  
312 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 6:30.5 20:13.5 292
313 Connolly, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.4 20:16.3 293
314 Corson, Michael SR Falmouth 6:34.1 20:24.5 294
315 Brancaleone, John SR Gloucester 6:35.0 20:27.5 295
316 Bramhall, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:27.9 296
317 Frakelton, Josh SR Framingham 6:37.2 20:34.1 297
318 Sam, Joyner SR Hudson 6:37.3 20:34.4 298
319 Shields, Patrick SR Natick 6:40.2 20:43.5 299
320 Wolfe, Brian SR North Andover 6:40.6 20:44.8 300
321 Happnie, Aaron SR Sharon 6:41.4 20:47.2 301
322 DeStefano, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 6:41.5 20:47.6  
323 Kourafas, Mike SR Stoughton 6:42.0 20:49.1 302
324 Brisbois, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:44.2 20:55.9 303
325 Reed, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:45.9 21:01.3 304
326 Samuelson, James SR Braintree 6:47.0 21:04.7 305
327 Harding, Nathan SR Braintree 6:50.5 21:15.5 306
328 Beling, Jeff SR Framingham 6:51.7 21:19.3 307
329 Scafuro, Timothy SR Falmouth 6:51.8 21:19.5 308
330 Giara, Jeff SR Attleboro 6:52.0 21:20.1  
331 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:57.8 21:38.1 309
332 Boudreau, Tyler SR Fitchburg 6:58.4 21:40.1  
333 Ebb, Joseph SR Natick 7:01.1 21:48.6 310
334 Hodges, Patrick SR Fitchburg 7:06.2 22:04.3  
335 Galati, Newman SR Falmouth 7:06.3 22:04.6 311
336 Trodello, Cameron SR Fitchburg 7:08.2 22:10.6  
337 Solow, Daniel SR Falmouth 7:20.5 22:48.9 312
338 Grosz, Andrew J. SR Falmouth 7:23.6 22:58.3 313
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:44 13:32 86 4 9 19 26 28 29 47
2 1:08:08 13:37 94 7 13 16 23 35 51 53
3 1:09:05 13:49 103 8 12 14 21 48 63  
4 Masconomet 1:09:31 13:54 115 11 15 22 27 40 44 45
5 1:10:16 14:03 130 10 18 25 38 39 42 73
6 1:09:40 13:56 134 1 30 32 34 37 54 56
7 1:11:44 14:20 157 6 24 31 36 60 61 68
8 Stoughton 1:16:18 15:15 186 3 17 33 57 76    
9 1:16:43 15:20 237 41 43 46 49 58 62 78
10 Hudson 1:18:05 15:37 242 2 52 55 64 69 71 72
11 Tewksbury 1:21:49 16:21 275 5 59 67 70 74 75  
12 1:23:06 16:37 278 20 50 65 66 77    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:22.8 11:53.6 1
2 Vinciullo, Laurie SR Hudson 6:27.6 12:02.7 2
3 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 6:44.9 12:34.9 3
4 Nix, Kerry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.9 12:36.8 4
5 Toland, Ashly SR Tewksbury 6:48.5 12:41.7 5
6 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:49.1 12:42.7  
7 Love, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.0 12:46.2  
8 Wang, Beverly SR Central Catholic 6:51.3 12:46.8 6
9 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:52.8 12:49.6 7
10 Connors, Meghan SR Peabody 7:01.0 13:05.0 8
11 Jesse, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.8 13:10.2 9
12 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:09.3 13:20.4 10
13 Cutler, Megan SR Attleboro 7:10.1 13:21.9  
14 Cookson, Alison SR Beverly 7:10.9 13:23.4  
15 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:11.4 13:24.3 11
16 Atkinson, Brittani SR Peabody 7:11.7 13:24.8 12
17 Rose, Christina SR Billerica 7:12.0 13:25.3 13
18 Talbolt, Brooke SR Franklin 7:12.8 13:27.0  
19 Marshall, Olivia SR North Andover 7:13.0 13:27.4  
20 Glowick, Saleena SR Peabody 7:14.0 13:29.2 14
21 Columbare, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:14.2 13:29.6  
22 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:15.3 13:31.6  
23 Spencer, Alexandra SR Masconomet 7:15.6 13:32.2 15
24 Fournier, Sam SR Billerica 7:16.3 13:33.4 16
25 Pinchieri, Laura SR Stoughton 7:16.5 13:33.7 17
26 Oniskey, Micayla SR Reading 7:17.6 13:35.9  
27 Solomon, Alyssa SR Andover 7:18.9 13:38.2 18
28 Frabetti, Paige SR Fontbonne Academy 7:21.4 13:42.9  
29 Andrade, Breanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.6 13:43.4 19
30 Silva, Erica SR Medford 7:22.3 13:44.7 20
31 Hellas, Mary kate SR Peabody 7:22.6 13:45.1 21
32 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:23.1 13:46.2 22
33 Dioria, Luba SR Billerica 7:23.8 13:47.5 23
34 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:24.1 13:48.0  
35 Cotter, Samantha SR Reading 7:24.5 13:48.8  
36 Fontaine, Alyssa SR North Attleborough 7:25.1 13:49.8  
37 Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:26.6 13:52.7 24
38 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:27.4 13:54.2  
39 Baldassari, Brooke SR Methuen 7:27.7 13:54.6  
40 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:27.9 13:55.1  
41 Cooney, Shannon SR Andover 7:28.7 13:56.6 25
42 Kotikian, Arda SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.2 14:04.9 26
43 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:33.4 14:05.3 27
44 Crocker, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:35.1 14:08.5  
45 Patsos, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.7 14:09.6 28
46 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:36.6 14:11.4  
47 Smith, Ali SR Concord-Carlisle 7:38.7 14:15.1 29
48 Oliver, Shelby SR North Quincy 7:39.2 14:16.0 30
49 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:41.1 14:19.6 31
50 Emily, Turner SR Falmouth 7:42.5 14:22.3  
51 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:43.8 14:24.8  
52 Doyle, Julie SR North Quincy 7:45.1 14:27.1 32
53 Reardon, Molly SR Dartmouth 7:45.6 14:28.1  
54 Tilton, Lianna SR Stoughton 7:45.9 14:28.6 33
55 Breen, Katelyn SR North Quincy 7:46.0 14:28.8 34
56 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:46.4 14:29.5  
57 Tomlak, Dalia Newton South 7:47.3 14:31.3  
58 Kimball, Brianna SR North Attleborough 7:48.0 14:32.5  
59 Mazzone, Jess SR Billerica 7:48.3 14:33.0 35
60 Wisnewksi, Amy SR Central Catholic 7:48.5 14:33.5 36
61 Ross, Julia SR North Quincy 7:49.3 14:35.0 37
62 Flynn, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:49.5 14:35.4  
63 Olsen, Samantha SR Methuen 7:49.8 14:35.9  
64 Townsend, April SR Methuen 7:49.9 14:36.1  
65 Fullerton, Maureen SR Haverhill 7:50.1 14:36.4  
66 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 7:50.5 14:37.2  
67 Waren, Hannah SR Brookline 7:51.2 14:38.4  
68 Walsh, Kara SR Andover 7:51.6 14:39.3 38
69 Yu, Kimberly SR Brookline 7:51.9 14:39.8  
70 Doyle, Julia SR Reading 7:52.1 14:40.2  
71 Caruso, Isabella SR Andover 7:53.0 14:41.9 39
72 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 7:54.0 14:43.7 40
73 Daboul, Hana SR Longmeadow 7:54.7 14:45.1  
74 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 8:01.2 14:57.2 41
75 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 8:01.6 14:57.9  
76 Ditroia, Kristen SR North Andover 8:01.7 14:58.1  
77 Fusco, Jennifer SR Groton-Dunstable 8:02.4 14:59.4  
78 Noymer, Rebecca SR Andover 8:03.5 15:01.5 42
79 Dowd, Kayla SR Longmeadow 8:04.2 15:02.8  
80 Horton, Kasharena SR Brockton 8:05.1 15:04.4  
81 Murphy, Katherine SR Chelmsford 8:05.9 15:05.9  
82 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:06.1 15:06.3 43
83 Kraunelis, Katelyn SR Masconomet 8:06.7 15:07.4 44
84 Manning, Anna SR Masconomet 8:07.7 15:09.2 45
85 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 8:09.9 15:13.3 46
86 Woods, Lauren SR Boston Latin School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
87 Robbins, Kaila SR Attleboro 8:12.3 15:17.8  
88 Boyle, Lindsey SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.4 15:19.9 47
89 Caouette, Chealsea SR Fitchburg 8:13.8 15:20.7  
90 Lanson, Rebecca SR Fitchburg 8:14.1 15:21.2  
91 Beader, Lauren SR Peabody 8:14.4 15:21.8 48
92 Anderson, Ally SR Brockton 8:14.6 15:22.2  
93 Andres, Madison SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:14.9 15:22.8  
94 DiTucci, Alexandra SR Masconomet 8:15.2 15:23.2  
95 Varao, Cassandra SR Plymouth North 8:15.3 15:23.4 49
96 Belyea, Alexyss SR Needham 8:15.5 15:23.8  
97 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 8:15.9 15:24.5  
98 Schneider, Mary SR Shrewsbury 8:16.5 15:25.7  
99 Higgins, Kasey SR Framingham 8:16.8 15:26.3  
100 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:17.1 15:26.8  
101 Kropp, Samantha Newton South 8:18.0 15:28.6  
102 Brogan, Lynnsie SR Medford 8:20.4 15:33.0 50
103 Tasso, Hannah SR Masconomet 8:22.0 15:35.9  
104 Hardy, Meaghan SR Billerica 8:22.3 15:36.5 51
105 Callahan, Ashley SR Whitman-Hanson 8:24.8 15:41.2  
106 Pladsen, Kate SR Whitman-Hanson 8:25.8 15:43.0  
107 Osmecki, Ashley SR Hudson 8:27.1 15:45.5 52
108 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:27.6 15:46.3  
109 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 8:27.8 15:46.8 53
110 Curran, Casey SR Framingham 8:28.4 15:47.8  
111 Devlin, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:28.7 15:48.4  
112 Letovsky, Sasha SR Concord-Carlisle 8:29.0 15:48.9  
113 Daccache, Sandra SR North Quincy 8:30.0 15:50.8 54
114 Clancy, Catherine SR Mansfield 8:30.5 15:51.8  
115 Crowley, Ellie Newton South 8:30.8 15:52.4  
116 Lavell, Cassie SR Hudson 8:32.1 15:54.7 55
117 Rosa, Carolina Newton South 8:32.5 15:55.6  
118 Morales, Melanie SR Haverhill 8:32.7 15:56.0  
119 Peterson, Meghan SR North Quincy 8:33.2 15:56.8 56
120 Diaz, Melissa SR Haverhill 8:33.5 15:57.4  
121 Vargas, Bianca SR Brockton 8:33.9 15:58.1  
122 Ellertson, Haley SR Stoughton 8:34.5 15:59.2 57
123 Barron, Brianna SR North Andover 8:35.4 16:01.0  
124 Steiger, Davin SR Longmeadow 8:35.6 16:01.3  
125 Parker, Brittany SR Weymouth 8:36.4 16:02.8  
126 Varao, Samantha SR Plymouth North 8:36.6 16:03.2 58
127 Hathaway, Rachael SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:38.6 16:07.0  
128 Guiliani, Emily SR Tewksbury 8:40.6 16:10.6 59
129 Trembley, Michaela SR Central Catholic 8:41.4 16:12.2 60
130 Nussbaum, Leah SR Framingham 8:42.2 16:13.6  
131 Germain, Syndie SR Brockton 8:46.8 16:22.1  
132 Calvo, Megan SR Central Catholic 8:48.8 16:26.0 61
133 Craft, Melissa SR Billerica 8:54.4 16:36.4  
134 Laliberte, Drianne SR Longmeadow 8:54.6 16:36.8  
135 Ward, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable 9:00.6 16:47.8  
136 Dries, Allie SR Plymouth North 9:03.3 16:53.0 62
137 Dunne, Maureen SR Peabody 9:07.0 16:59.9 63
138 McMahon, Jackie SR Hudson 9:07.6 17:01.0 64
139 Luongo, Victoria SR Medford 9:08.0 17:01.7 65
140 Elsse, Jasmine SR Medford 9:09.2 17:03.9 66
141 Humphrey, Jillian SR Tewksbury 9:12.5 17:10.2 67
142 Zalewski, Jill SR Central Catholic 9:13.5 17:11.9 68
143 Fortin, Jackie SR Hudson 9:18.6 17:21.5 69
144 Rogerson, Lauren SR Weymouth 9:25.4 17:34.1  
145 Gabrielle, Tillman SR Falmouth 9:25.7 17:34.8  
146 Taber, Courtney SR Tewksbury 9:26.3 17:35.7 70
147 Cotter, Maddie SR Marshfield 9:29.3 17:41.3  
148 Spiers, Sophie SR Concord-Carlisle 9:29.4 17:41.6  
149 Hixson, Kortney SR Hudson 9:39.2 17:59.9 71
150 Brunell, Cammie SR Hudson 9:40.4 18:02.2 72
151 Redgrave, Anna SR Brookline 9:40.8 18:02.9  
152 Sou, Sarrynna SR Chelmsford 9:41.3 18:03.7  
153 Guttentag, Lily SR Andover 9:45.0 18:10.7 73
154 Bowden, Sarah SR Tewksbury 9:45.6 18:11.8 74
155 Correia, Samantha SR Shrewsbury 9:45.8 18:12.2  
156 O'Donnell, Rory SR Boston Latin School 9:49.5 18:19.1  
157 O'Sullivan, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 9:49.8 18:19.7  
158 Costa, Chloe SR Dartmouth 10:06.2 18:50.3  
159 Kaur, Manpreet SR Somerville 10:14.4 19:05.5  
160 Martel, Taylor SR Tewksbury 10:14.7 19:06.1 75
161 Darragh, Kierstin SR Mansfield 10:34.1 19:42.2  
162 Glennon, Theresa SR Stoughton 10:34.3 19:42.5 76
163 Luongo, Vanessa SR Medford 10:34.8 19:43.5 77
164 Delano, Emily SR Plymouth North 10:55.1 20:21.4 78
165 Packard, Jennifer SR Billerica 10:56.6 20:24.1  
166 Eugene, Dana SR Fontbonne Academy 10:57.4 20:25.6  
167 MacDonald, Mary Kate SR Billerica 10:57.8 20:26.4  
168 McLaughlin, Kelly SR Fitchburg 11:06.4 20:42.5  
169 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 12:38.9 23:34.9  
170 Marotta, Caylin SR Reading 12:39.0 23:35.1  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:34 17:54 40 4 7 8 10 11 16 19
2 1:30:14 18:02 66 1 3 6 14 42 50 92
3 1:32:28 18:29 128 5 13 21 34 55 62 72
4 1:33:54 18:46 169 15 32 35 41 46 140  
5 1:32:53 18:34 184 2 9 12 61 100 106 108
6 1:34:19 18:51 193 17 29 40 51 56 73 78
7 1:34:57 18:59 218 27 37 39 57 58 119 120
8 1:35:25 19:05 255 22 31 47 71 84 116  
9 1:35:57 19:11 283 33 54 60 67 69 90 115
10 1:36:35 19:19 320 20 30 36 64 170 171 172
11 1:36:53 19:22 343 26 43 49 97 128 166  
12 1:37:13 19:26 355 44 70 77 81 83 133  
13 1:37:31 19:30 386 18 63 66 85 154 173 190
14 1:37:49 19:33 406 25 74 75 94 138 145 147
15 1:38:54 19:46 454 53 65 89 99 148    
16 Central Catholic 1:38:45 19:45 457 80 87 91 96 103 110 134
17 1:39:24 19:52 479 24 48 98 153 156 174 187
18 1:40:39 20:07 540 28 38 152 159 163 194 204
19 1:40:34 20:06 550 59 76 109 139 167 200  
20 1:40:22 20:04 557 93 95 112 114 143 158 177
21 1:40:23 20:04 563 79 105 123 126 130 135 136
22 1:40:53 20:10 598 104 111 124 127 132    
23 1:41:17 20:15 606 86 101 113 131 175 195 211
24 1:41:55 20:23 637 88 121 137 141 150 196  
25 1:43:23 20:40 673 23 107 157 185 201    
26 1:43:02 20:36 695 82 117 129 181 186 189 191
27 1:44:04 20:48 708 45 125 161 179 198 221  
28 1:45:01 21:00 744 68 146 162 165 203 206 214
29 1:44:27 20:53 754 102 142 160 168 182 184 202
30 1:52:35 22:31 792 52 118 197 210 215 216 219
31 1:45:17 21:03 805 122 149 176 178 180 188 220
32 1:45:37 21:07 811 144 151 155 169 192 205 207
33 1:55:28 23:05 977 164 193 199 208 213    
34 2:06:30 25:18 1039 183 209 212 217 218    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mercurio, Chris SR Brookline 5:38.6 17:32.1 1
2 Papanastassiou, Alex SR Nashoba 5:40.5 17:38.2 2
3 Pratt-Otto, Sam SR Brookline 5:41.3 17:40.4 3
4 Wakimoto, Yuji SR Newton South 5:43.5 17:47.4 4
5 McDonagh, Andrew SR Reading 5:43.8 17:48.3 5
6 Sege, Adam SR Brookline 5:44.0 17:49.0 6
7 Weaver, Matt SR Newton South 5:44.9 17:51.8 7
8 Olson, Klye SR Newton South 5:45.9 17:54.7 8
9 Cushion, Jon SR Nashoba 5:46.8 17:57.7 9
10 Bargar, Cliff SR Newton South 5:47.5 17:59.9 10
11 Schneider, Marcus SR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.4 11
12 McCleod, Marc SR Nashoba 5:50.3 18:08.3 12
13 Dockser, Josh SR Reading 5:50.8 18:09.9 13
14 Benjamin, Robert SR Brookline 5:52.0 18:13.8 14
15 Bernstein, John SR Lexington 5:52.1 18:14.1 15
16 Inbar, Tal SR Newton South 5:52.5 18:15.2 16
17 Sutton, Will SR Saint John's 5:53.3 18:17.8 17
18 Brodin, Josh SR Mansfield 5:53.8 18:19.4 18
19 Burbar, Igal SR Newton South 5:55.1 18:23.4 19
20 Montuori, Michael SR Chelmsford 5:55.3 18:23.9 20
21 Gaewsky, Jamie SR Reading 5:56.3 18:27.1 21
22 Alie, Joseph SR Franklin 5:58.2 18:33.1 22
23 Fagan, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 23
24 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 5:59.2 18:36.0 24
25 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 5:59.4 18:36.7 25
26 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 5:59.6 18:37.5 26
27 O'Brien, Frank SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:38.0  
28 Olia, Kian SR Newton South 6:00.1 18:38.8  
29 Goldman, Dan SR Masconomet 6:00.3 18:39.4 27
30 Reddy, Justin SR Methuen 6:00.4 18:39.7 28
31 Bemis, Zachary SR Saint John's 6:01.5 18:43.2 29
32 Tang-Kong, Jesse SR Chelmsford 6:02.3 18:45.6 30
33 DiMichele, Dan SR Franklin 6:02.8 18:47.2 31
34 Lockwood, Alexander SR Lexington 6:02.9 18:47.7 32
35 tran, alan SR Shrewsbury 6:03.0 18:47.9 33
36 Drake, Chris SR Reading 6:03.8 18:50.4 34
37 Herring, Andrew SR Lexington 6:04.2 18:51.8 35
38 Guay, Gordie SR Chelmsford 6:04.3 18:52.0 36
39 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 6:04.8 18:53.6 37
40 Johnson, Dylan SR Methuen 6:05.0 18:54.1 38
41 Lackie, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:05.6 18:56.1 39
42 Zona, Peter SR Saint John's 6:05.7 18:56.4 40
43 Silver, Benjamin SR Lexington 6:06.1 18:57.4 41
44 Sherak, Raffi SR Brookline 6:06.8 18:59.8 42
45 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 6:07.3 19:01.3 43
46 Waltz, Alex SR Newton South 6:07.5 19:01.9  
47 Perry, Devin SR Newton North 6:07.7 19:02.6 44
48 Goehring, Taylor SR Haverhill 6:07.9 19:03.1 45
49 Claflin, Lance SR Lexington 6:08.0 19:03.6 46
50 Leverone, Rob SR Franklin 6:08.4 19:04.7 47
51 Rich, Derek SR Billerica 6:09.2 19:07.1 48
52 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 6:09.3 19:07.4 49
53 Olia, Camy SR Newton South 6:09.4 19:07.8  
54 Pratt-Otto, Lang SR Brookline 6:09.5 19:08.1 50
55 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:09.8 19:09.1 51
56 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:10.6 19:11.5 52
57 Dodge, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.7 19:11.9 53
58 medlinskas, mark SR Shrewsbury 6:11.0 19:12.6 54
59 DINATALE, TOM SR Reading 6:11.2 19:13.3 55
60 Coggins, Mike SR Saint John's 6:11.3 19:13.6 56
61 Feltault, Bobby SR Masconomet 6:11.4 19:14.0 57
62 Patch, David SR Masconomet 6:11.5 19:14.3 58
63 O'Donnell, Justin SR North Attleborough 6:11.6 19:14.6 59
64 d'urso, matt SR Shrewsbury 6:12.1 19:16.3 60
65 Lawrence, Nick SR Nashoba 6:12.3 19:16.7 61
66 MATTHEW, WHALEN SR Reading 6:12.4 19:17.2 62
67 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:12.6 19:17.7 63
68 Woodward, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:12.8 19:18.5 64
69 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:13.0 19:18.9  
70 Johnson, Dionne SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.0 19:19.1 65
71 Szrom, Chris SR Mansfield 6:13.1 19:19.5 66
72 Binder, Alex SR Shrewsbury 6:13.3 19:19.8 67
73 Neveu, Luke SR Longmeadow 6:13.4 19:20.1 68
74 morrissey, max SR Shrewsbury 6:13.5 19:20.5 69
75 Jones, Forrest SR Newton North 6:13.6 19:21.0 70
76 Flanagan, Mike SR Franklin 6:13.9 19:21.8 71
77 Guarino, Matt SR Reading 6:14.6 19:24.0 72
78 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:14.8 19:24.7 73
79 Chadborne, Mark SR Ludlow 6:15.0 19:25.3 74
80 Morales, Eduardo SR Newton South 6:15.3 19:26.1  
81 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 6:16.7 19:30.5 75
82 Deeney, Ryan SR North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.3 76
83 Cohen, Douglas SR Newton North 6:17.6 19:33.2 77
84 Petry, Joe SR Saint John's 6:17.8 19:33.9 78
85 Rothendler, John SR Newton South 6:18.0 19:34.5  
86 Nicholson, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.5 19:36.1 79
87 Mazur, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:18.6 19:36.5 80
88 Barrett, Dan SR Saint John's 6:18.9 19:37.3  
89 Neem, Francis SR Newton North 6:19.0 19:37.6 81
90 Hennings, Zach SR Reading 6:19.1 19:37.9  
91 Somma, Matt SR Andover 6:19.2 19:38.3 82
92 Weinfeld, Michael SR Newton North 6:19.4 19:38.9 83
93 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.2 84
94 Haydanek, Zach SR Mansfield 6:19.8 19:40.3 85
95 Chin, Stefan SR Doherty 6:19.9 19:40.6 86
96 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 6:20.1 19:41.2 87
97 Coppola, Dave SR Reading 6:20.7 19:43.0  
98 Young, Michael SR Brockton 6:20.8 19:43.2 88
99 Nichols, Jon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.9 19:43.6 89
100 mcAllister, liam SR Shrewsbury 6:21.1 19:44.3 90
101 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:21.3 19:44.8 91
102 Larson-Strecker, Marcus SR Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.1 92
103 Dowd, Matthew SR Sharon 6:21.9 19:46.6 93
104 Lasky, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:22.0 19:46.9 94
105 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 6:22.1 19:47.3 95
106 Morin, Steve SR Central Catholic 6:22.3 19:47.8 96
107 Sullivan, Mike SR Needham 6:22.7 19:49.0 97
108 Dumas, Pat SR Saint John's 6:23.0 19:50.0  
109 Gauger, Tom SR Billerica 6:23.2 19:50.7 98
110 Gorman, Bill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:23.4 19:51.4 99
111 Pearce, Alex SR Newton South 6:23.7 19:52.3  
112 Gold, Tyler SR Nashoba 6:23.9 19:52.7 100
113 Doyle, Brendan SR Doherty 6:24.0 19:53.2 101
114 Goins, Jameson SR Sandwich 6:24.2 19:53.7 102
115 Malarney, John SR Central Catholic 6:24.6 19:55.0 103
116 Benton, Tom SR Beverly 6:24.7 19:55.2 104
117 Lamarre, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.8 19:55.6 105
118 DeBenedetto, Justin SR Nashoba 6:25.4 19:57.7 106
119 Foley, Kerin SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.1 107
120 Papanastassiou, Nick SR Nashoba 6:26.1 19:59.8 108
121 Schoorens, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:26.3 20:00.2 109
122 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:26.5 20:00.9 110
123 Benjamin, Luke SR Beverly 6:26.6 20:01.3 111
124 Kaplan, Ryan SR Sharon 6:26.7 20:01.6 112
125 Waters, John SR Doherty 6:26.9 20:02.3 113
126 Mattocks, Bradley SR Sharon 6:27.0 20:02.6 114
127 devarajan, nirmal SR Shrewsbury 6:27.2 20:03.1 115
128 Gutkowski, Alex SR Franklin 6:27.3 20:03.6 116
129 Doucett, Evan SR Andover 6:27.5 20:04.0 117
130 Woo, Andrew SR Newton South 6:27.8 20:05.0  
131 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:28.7 20:07.8 118
132 Allain, Phillip SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:28.9 20:08.4  
133 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:29.1 20:09.1  
134 Hubbard, Eric SR Shrewsbury 6:29.2 20:09.4  
135 coates, pat SR Shrewsbury 6:29.3 20:09.5  
136 Kastrinels, Timmy SR Masconomet 6:29.4 20:09.9 119
137 Greeley, Lee SR Masconomet 6:29.7 20:10.8 120
138 covello, shawn SR Shrewsbury 6:30.2 20:12.5  
139 Nguyen, Raymond SR Brockton 6:30.3 20:12.7 121
140 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:30.4 20:13.2  
141 Farrell, Sean SR Weymouth 6:30.5 20:13.5 122
142 Manley, Cody SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.7 20:13.9 123
143 Rizman, Matthew SR Brookline 6:30.8 20:14.4  
144 Meyers, David SR Brookline 6:31.0 20:15.1  
145 Robinson, Nick SR Beverly 6:31.7 20:17.2 124
146 Twomey, Brian SR Haverhill 6:31.8 20:17.6 125
147 Woodward, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.0 20:18.2 126
148 Calitri, Michael SR Beverly 6:32.2 20:18.8 127
149 Murphy, Drew SR Needham 6:32.3 20:19.0 128
150 Wallace, Patrick SR Andover 6:32.4 20:19.3 129
151 Whiting, Eric SR Masconomet 6:32.5 20:19.5  
152 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.5 20:19.7 130
153 Lepore, Vinny SR Doherty 6:32.7 20:20.1 131
154 ward, steve SR Shrewsbury 6:32.8 20:20.5  
155 O'Neil, Erich SR Beverly 6:32.9 20:20.8 132
156 Abrams, Josh SR Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.0  
157 Michaels, Sam SR Brookline 6:33.1 20:21.5  
158 Hopkins, Doug SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:33.2 20:21.7  
159 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:33.5 20:22.6 133
160 George, Brian SR Central Catholic 6:34.4 20:25.6 134
161 Nicole, Ryan SR Nashoba 6:34.6 20:26.1  
162 MacLeod, Duncan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.8 20:26.7 135
163 White, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.1 20:27.6 136
164 Rapp, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:35.4 20:28.6  
165 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:35.7 20:29.4 137
166 Barros, Brian SR Ludlow 6:36.0 20:30.3 138
167 Winkler, Chris SR Nashoba 6:36.4 20:31.6  
168 Terry, Rose SR Norwood 6:36.7 20:32.7  
169 Patel, Nehal SR North Attleborough 6:37.5 20:35.1 139
170 McNeil, William SR Lexington 6:38.3 20:37.5 140
171 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:38.6 20:38.5 141
172 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 6:38.7 20:38.8  
173 Miville, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:39.0 20:39.7  
174 Chunis, Peter SR Saint John's 6:39.3 20:40.7  
175 Aberizk, Philip SR Central Catholic 6:40.0 20:43.0  
176 Deedy, Michael SR Saint John's 6:40.4 20:44.1  
177 Narron, Jack SR Brookline 6:40.5 20:44.4  
178 Dropo, Alexander SR Sandwich 6:40.6 20:44.7 142
179 Engelbourg, Seth SR Sharon 6:40.7 20:44.9 143
180 Salisbury, Joe SR Dartmouth 6:40.8 20:45.3 144
181 Henry, John SR Norwood 6:40.9 20:45.6  
182 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:41.1 20:46.2  
183 Grennell, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.1 20:46.5  
184 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:41.4 20:47.3 145
185 Sterritt, Billy SR Longmeadow 6:41.5 20:47.7 146
186 Zina, Jesse SR Ludlow 6:41.7 20:48.0 147
187 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:41.8 20:48.4 148
188 Dawson, Elliot SR Nashoba 6:42.2 20:49.7  
189 Swanson, Eric SR Reading 6:42.4 20:50.3  
190 Seigler, Derek SR Weymouth 6:42.4 20:50.5 149
191 Predella, Jeff SR Marshfield 6:42.7 20:51.3  
192 Tyler, Donahue SR Brockton 6:42.9 20:52.0 150
193 Adam, Aronson SR Norwood 6:43.0 20:52.2  
194 gordon, eddie SR Shrewsbury 6:43.1 20:52.6  
195 Furtado, Paul SR Dartmouth 6:43.2 20:53.0 151
196 Picolomini, Max SR Methuen 6:43.4 20:53.4 152
197 Vozzella, Paul SR Billerica 6:43.5 20:53.8 153
198 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:43.7 20:54.3  
199 Tripp, Liam SR Mansfield 6:43.8 20:54.7 154
200 Worth, Matt SR Newton South 6:43.9 20:55.2  
201 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:44.4 20:56.6 155
202 Lewis, Connor SR Billerica 6:44.5 20:57.0 156
203 Robichaud, Dylan SR Tewksbury 6:45.1 20:58.7 157
204 Stringham, Zach SR Sharon 6:45.3 20:59.3 158
205 Likis, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:45.3 20:59.5  
206 Nogueira, Daniel SR Ludlow 6:46.0 21:01.5  
207 Nguyen, Phi SR Methuen 6:46.3 21:02.6 159
208 Lynch, Andrew SR Saint John's 6:46.7 21:03.7  
209 Mercedes, Matthew SR Peabody 6:47.3 21:05.6  
210 dixon, eric SR Shrewsbury 6:47.4 21:06.0  
211 Toth, Evan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.8 21:07.1  
212 Davis, Todd SR Sandwich 6:48.3 21:08.6 160
213 Harvey, Ned SR Haverhill 6:48.3 21:08.8 161
214 Brisette, Jackson SR Brookline 6:48.4 21:09.1  
215 Pers, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:48.5 21:09.4 162
216 Ober, Paul SR Saint John's 6:48.6 21:09.6  
217 Rodriguez, Eric SR Methuen 6:48.7 21:10.0 163
218 Foster, Mike SR North Andover 6:48.8 21:10.3 164
219 Brooks, Nathan SR Longmeadow 6:48.9 21:10.6 165
220 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow 6:49.0 21:11.0  
221 Aliber, Matt SR Needham 6:49.3 21:11.8 166
222 Reidel, Jake SR North Attleborough 6:49.7 21:13.0 167
223 Dumas, Brett SR Sandwich 6:49.8 21:13.4 168
224 Alonzo, Alexander SR Brookline 6:50.0 21:13.9  
225 Saunders, Chris SR Dartmouth 6:50.4 21:15.3 169
226 Elmore, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:50.5 21:15.5 170
227 O'Keefe, John SR Chelmsford 6:50.7 21:16.2 171
228 O'Neil, Travis SR Attleboro 6:50.9 21:16.8  
229 Sandler, Ian SR Brookline 6:51.1 21:17.4  
230 Huang, John SR Somerville 6:51.3 21:18.1  
231 Kinney, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:51.8 21:19.6 172
232 Colvert, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:51.9 21:19.8  
233 Yang, John SR Mansfield 6:52.0 21:20.2 173
234 Rounds, Sam SR Brookline 6:52.1 21:20.5  
235 Tyrell, Nathan SR Reading 6:52.2 21:20.8  
236 Goncalves, Manny SR Ludlow 6:52.3 21:21.1  
237 Marchany, Adam SR Billerica 6:52.4 21:21.3 174
238 Nguyen, Johnson SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 21:21.6  
239 Kohl, Justin SR Doherty 6:52.6 21:22.0 175
240 Winer, Scott SR Weymouth 6:52.8 21:22.6 176
241 Kutana, Alex SR Sharon 6:53.0 21:23.3 177
242 Rowe, Andrew SR Brookline 6:53.5 21:24.9  
243 Conlon, Matt SR Weymouth 6:53.7 21:25.4 178
244 Calderan, Joe SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.7 21:25.6  
245 Lavoie, Brendan SR Haverhill 6:53.9 21:25.9 179
246 Perez, Chris SR Weymouth 6:53.9 21:26.2 180
247 Callahan, Sean SR Groton-Dunstable 6:54.0 21:26.4  
248 Blake, Tyler SR Andover 6:54.2 21:27.0 181
249 Bailey, Gregory SR Sandwich 6:54.3 21:27.4 182
250 Bradley, Dan SR Central Catholic 6:54.5 21:27.8  
251 Driscoll, Dexter SR Plymouth North 6:54.6 21:28.1  
252 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:54.8 21:28.7 183
253 Watt, Michael SR Sandwich 6:55.0 21:29.4 184
254 Cutler, Danny SR Sharon 6:55.2 21:30.1  
255 Lawlor, Justin SR Ludlow 6:55.6 21:31.4  
256 Cooney, Michael SR Tewksbury 6:55.7 21:31.6 185
257 Finley, David SR Plymouth South 6:56.2 21:33.3  
258 Yang, Aaron SR Andover 6:56.4 21:33.7 186
259 Norman, Andrew SR Billerica 6:56.5 21:34.1 187
260 Malvesti, Mike SR Weymouth 6:57.3 21:36.6 188
261 Gregoire, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:57.4 21:37.1  
262 Damon-Cronmiller, Chris SR Newton South 6:57.9 21:38.4  
263 Pangiotakos, Greg SR Central Catholic 6:58.6 21:40.8  
264 Galant, Nick SR Andover 6:58.7 21:41.1 189
265 Locke, Garrett SR Billerica 6:58.8 21:41.3  
266 Reid, James SR Sharon 6:58.9 21:41.6  
267 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 6:59.6 21:43.9  
268 Huth, James SR Newton South 6:59.9 21:44.9  
269 Cullaz, Christopher SR Mansfield 7:00.2 21:45.5 190
270 Palmer, Kevin SR Saint John's 7:00.5 21:46.5  
271 Huang, conan SR Andover 7:00.7 21:47.3 191
272 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 7:00.8 21:47.6 192
273 Moeglin, Joe SR North Andover 7:01.8 21:50.5 193
274 Romano, Nick SR Chelmsford 7:03.9 21:57.0  
275 Trovato, Andrew SR Brookline 7:04.1 21:57.8  
276 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:05.0 22:00.5  
277 Nieves, Nick SR Methuen 7:05.3 22:01.5 194
278 Fenner, Buddy SR Doherty 7:05.7 22:02.7 195
279 Tufts, Daniel SR Peabody 7:06.0 22:03.6  
280 Cassidy, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:06.1 22:04.1  
281 Manalo, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 7:06.3 22:04.7  
282 Barton, Craig SR Brockton 7:07.2 22:07.4 196
283 Lacourciere, Steve SR Central Catholic 7:07.4 22:07.9  
284 MacIntyre, Glen SR North Middlesex 7:07.6 22:08.5 197
285 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 7:07.7 22:08.9 198
286 Moore, Graham SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.9 22:09.5  
287 Griffin, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:08.0 22:10.0  
288 Kinneman, Kevin SR North Andover 7:09.2 22:13.7 199
289 Sugimori, Hikaru SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.3 22:13.9  
290 DiMartino, Joe SR North Attleborough 7:09.8 22:15.5 200
291 Noonan, Shawn SR Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.8  
292 Ball, James SR Somerville 7:10.2 22:16.7  
293 Leonard, Joe SR Ludlow 7:11.4 22:20.5  
294 Chin, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 7:11.7 22:21.4 201
295 Morgan, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:12.6 22:24.2  
296 Souza, Tom SR Reading 7:13.0 22:25.3  
297 Wurtz, John SR Andover 7:13.5 22:27.1  
298 Tedford, Cody SR Sandwich 7:14.4 22:29.7 202
299 Finnerty, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:14.5 22:30.2  
300 Creamer, Jim SR Ludlow 7:14.7 22:30.8  
301 Walt, Joe SR Longmeadow 7:15.6 22:33.7 203
302 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 7:15.8 22:34.1 204
303 Belbin, wilson SR Andover 7:16.3 22:35.7  
304 Hanold, Michael SR Sharon 7:19.2 22:44.7  
305 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:19.4 22:45.2  
306 O'Leary, Brendan SR Sandwich 7:19.7 22:46.3  
307 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 7:20.3 22:48.2  
308 Wilson, Michael SR Methuen 7:20.6 22:49.2  
309 King, Kevin SR Marshfield 7:21.0 22:50.3  
310 Bryden, Eric SR Andover 7:21.9 22:53.2  
311 Nguyen, Minh SR Methuen 7:22.0 22:53.4  
312 Brien, Matt SR Saint John's 7:23.5 22:58.0  
313 Biggs, Jason SR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.1 23:00.0  
314 Kipnes, Matt SR Barnstable 7:24.4 23:00.9  
315 Faria, Chris SR Dartmouth 7:25.1 23:03.0 205
316 Cheng, Hanyin SR Andover 7:25.3 23:03.8  
317 Lennon, Alex SR Andover 7:25.6 23:04.8  
318 Boisvert, Phil SR Plymouth North 7:25.8 23:05.4  
319 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:26.0 23:06.0  
320 Bettencourt, David SR Billerica 7:26.1 23:06.2  
321 Lowe, Andy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:26.4 23:07.0  
322 Oettgen, Phil SR Brookline 7:26.5 23:07.5  
323 Kronlund, Ben SR Longmeadow 7:27.3 23:09.9 206
324 Rider, Sean SR Dartmouth 7:28.7 23:14.2 207
325 Mitro, Dan SR Central Catholic 7:28.9 23:14.8  
326 Nee, Brendan SR Marshfield 7:29.0 23:15.3  
327 Barrett, John SR Ludlow 7:29.4 23:16.3  
328 Balaguer, Nick SR Fitchburg 7:29.5 23:16.8  
329 Ennis, Conrad SR Boston Latin School 7:30.8 23:20.7  
330 Yang, Oliver SR Andover 7:34.3 23:31.8  
331 Sprague, Michael SR Methuen 7:34.6 23:32.5  
332 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:35.3 23:34.6  
333 Langone, Tyler SR Ludlow 7:35.3 23:34.8  
334 Binder, Nick SR Andover 7:36.9 23:39.9  
335 Vu, Don SR Boston Latin School 7:37.6 23:41.8  
336 Sudarsky, Dean SR Brookline 7:37.9 23:42.9  
337 Sullivan, Danny SR Plymouth North 7:39.3 23:47.1  
338 Quinn, Tom SR Saint John's 7:39.9 23:48.9  
339 Seguin, Peter SR Dartmouth 7:41.0 23:52.4  
340 Cox, Ian SR Mansfield 7:46.3 24:08.9  
341 Moro, Matthew SR Somerville 7:46.6 24:09.7  
342 Johnson, Phil SR Andover 7:47.0 24:11.1  
343 Culafi, Nick SR Saint John's 7:48.0 24:14.1  
344 Plesko, Stephen SR Sharon 7:49.5 24:18.8  
345 Pesce, Harry SR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.2  
346 Lin, Kevin SR Dartmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0  
347 Zhang, Kyle SR North Andover 7:53.5 24:31.4 208
348 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 7:53.6 24:31.7 209
349 McDaneld, Alex SR Ludlow 7:54.1 24:33.2  
350 Hu, Jeff SR Andover 7:55.6 24:37.8  
351 Gianakos, Jade SR Plymouth North 7:59.6 24:50.2  
352 O'Donnell, Mark SR Boston Latin School 8:01.3 24:55.4  
353 Laroque, Dave SR Central Catholic 8:01.7 24:56.9  
354 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 8:04.7 25:06.1 210
355 Theang, Johnathan SR Fitchburg 8:06.1 25:10.5  
356 Barber-Bockelman, Corey SR Somerville 8:06.3 25:11.2  
357 Sherman, Michael SR Doherty 8:07.0 25:13.4 211
358 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 8:16.5 25:42.9 212
359 Juba, Tom SR North Andover 8:16.6 25:43.1 213
360 Parzivand, Ari SR Longmeadow 8:19.7 25:52.7 214
361 Wood, Brian SR Saint John's 8:20.0 25:53.6  
362 Eskel, Josh SR Methuen 8:20.4 25:54.9  
363 Govindan, Ramish SR Nashoba 8:21.1 25:57.1  
364 Thaxter, Willi SR North Middlesex 8:22.5 26:01.6 215
365 Toucey, Dylan SR Marshfield 8:23.5 26:04.5  
366 Helmer, Mike SR North Middlesex 8:30.2 26:25.5 216
367 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 8:34.3 26:38.0 217
368 Kroft, Nigel SR Attleboro 8:43.1 27:05.6  
369 Oh, Abraham SR Andover 8:47.2 27:18.2  
370 Mahoney, Colin SR Sandwich 8:50.4 27:28.2  
371 Beach, Christopher SR Mansfield 8:58.8 27:54.2  
372 Falkof, Jacob SR Stoughton 9:03.8 28:09.7 218
373 Jones, Sam SR North Middlesex 9:04.1 28:10.6 219
374 Felleisen, Sebastian SR Brookline 9:27.6 29:23.7  
375 Hu, Yugi SR Andover 9:30.9 29:33.9  
376 Radhakrishna, Sudhir SR Weymouth 9:31.6 29:36.3 220
377 Goncalves, Kristopher SR Ludlow 9:33.9 29:43.4  
378 Simao, David SR Ludlow 9:44.7 30:16.9  
379 Duckworth, Alec SR Haverhill 10:06.1 31:23.4 221
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:55 22:47 71 1 15 17 18 20 21 24
2 1:54:46 22:57 86 3 4 10 34 35 41 56
3 Hingham 1:56:57 23:23 116 11 22 25 27 31 32 36
4 1:56:56 23:23 119 7 9 28 37 38 42 58
5 1:56:46 23:21 123 5 6 19 45 48 75  
6 Bishop Feehan 1:57:31 23:30 133 2 12 16 46 57 61 63
7 Ursuline Academy 2:00:13 24:02 167 13 26 30 43 55 95 106
8 2:03:42 24:44 218 23 29 33 66 67 73 100
9 2:06:28 25:17 260 14 52 53 59 82    
10 2:08:57 25:47 300 40 44 60 64 92 113 114
11 2:10:58 26:11 315 8 68 71 72 96    
12 2:12:34 26:30 342 49 54 70 79 90    
13 2:15:27 27:05 381 65 69 76 80 91 98  
14 2:15:43 27:08 389 51 83 84 85 86    
15 2:17:04 27:24 401 50 81 87 89 94 103 112
16 2:19:41 27:56 424 47 77 93 102 105 107 108
17 2:18:41 27:44 424 62 78 88 97 99 109 110
18 2:21:18 28:15 429 39 74 101 104 111    
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Armas, Tiffany SR Blackstone-Millville 6:57.2 21:36.3  
2 Oates, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:01.2 21:48.7 1
3 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.5 21:55.9 2
4 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:04.4 21:58.7 3
5 Wilson, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:04.5 21:59.1 4
6 Loughlin, Colleen SR Triton 7:04.6 21:59.4 5
7 Loughlin, Erin SR Triton 7:05.6 22:02.5 6
8 Clark, Meghan SR Newburyport 7:06.6 22:05.7 7
9 Ghergurovich, Megan SR Scituate 7:06.8 22:06.3 8
10 Giglio, Nicole SR Newburyport 7:11.0 22:19.4 9
11 Galuecia, Liz SR Hopkinton 7:14.0 22:28.7 10
12 Canepa, Lauren SR Hingham 7:14.5 22:30.1 11
13 Lapuc, Skyler SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.1 22:31.9 12
14 Catalano, Zoe SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.9 22:37.7  
15 Pierce, Taylor SR Ursuline Academy 7:17.3 22:38.9 13
16 Koukoulas, Sophia SR Walpole 7:17.6 22:39.8  
17 Carey, Danielle SR East Bridgewater 7:20.5 22:48.7  
18 Buckley, Hannah SR Tyngsborough 7:21.2 22:51.0 14
19 Zussman, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:21.6 22:52.3 15
20 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.5 22:58.2 16
21 Chase, Kathryn SR Oliver Ames 7:23.8 22:59.0 17
22 Craft, Melissa SR Billerica 7:24.0 22:59.7  
23 Vatalaro, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:25.7 23:04.8 18
24 Cox, Elena SR Triton 7:26.3 23:06.9 19
25 Lemoie, Noelle SR Oliver Ames 7:27.5 23:10.6 20
26 Vicino, Kat SR Old Rochester 7:27.8 23:11.6  
27 Thompson, Meredith SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 23:14.6 21
28 Cataldo, Jamie SR Hingham 7:29.6 23:17.1 22
29 Voto, Angela SR Lynnfield 7:30.3 23:19.3 23
30 Meyer, Liz SR Oliver Ames 7:32.0 23:24.4 24
31 Kent, Melissa SR Oliver Ames 7:32.2 23:25.1  
32 Hickey, Aileen SR Hingham 7:33.7 23:29.9 25
33 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:37.4 23:41.4 26
34 Barrett, ALi SR Hingham 7:38.2 23:43.8 27
35 Kiley, Katie SR Newburyport 7:39.2 23:46.7 28
36 Donovan, Julie SR Lynnfield 7:40.3 23:50.2 29
37 Collins, Rachael SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.1 23:55.8 30
38 Hall, Ali SR Hingham 7:42.4 23:56.8 31
39 Von Loescke, Emily SR Hingham 7:42.5 23:57.2 32
40 Appe, Brooke SR Weston 7:43.1 23:59.1  
41 Hand, Caroline SR Lynnfield 7:43.4 23:59.9 33
42 O'Riordan, Margaret SR Hopkinton 7:46.5 24:09.6 34
43 West, Colleen SR Hopkinton 7:46.9 24:10.8 35
44 Caron, Olivia SR Walpole 7:47.5 24:12.6  
45 Craven, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:48.5 24:15.8 36
46 Krumholz, Sarah SR Hingham 7:49.7 24:19.6  
47 Verkade, Elise SR Pembroke 7:50.4 24:21.7  
48 Evans, Allison SR Newburyport 7:50.5 24:22.1 37
49 Roberts, Meredith SR Newburyport 7:50.8 24:23.0 38
50 Leone, Aly SR Pembroke 7:51.5 24:25.0  
51 Larrabee, Annie SR Oliver Ames 7:52.8 24:29.0  
52 Haley, Meredith SR Hingham 7:53.3 24:30.8  
53 Shea, Amanda SR Danvers 7:53.8 24:32.1 39
54 Fitzgerald, Shannon SR Blackstone-Millville 7:54.4 24:34.0  
55 Howard, Katie SR Norwell 7:54.6 24:34.7 40
56 George, Logan SR Hopkinton 7:54.9 24:35.5 41
57 Smith, Courtney SR Hingham 7:55.0 24:36.1  
58 Bliss, Jaclyn SR Oliver Ames 7:55.1 24:36.3  
59 Tancreti, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:55.3 24:37.0 42
60 Grady, Kelsey SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.5 24:37.4 43
61 Kingston, Caroline SR Hingham 7:56.1 24:39.2  
62 Pacella, Cassie SR Norwell 7:56.4 24:40.5 44
63 Skinner, Anna SR Hingham 7:56.6 24:41.0  
64 Cox, Alicia SR Triton 7:57.1 24:42.5 45
65 Spinale, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.6 24:43.9 46
66 Belanger, Dana SR Oliver Ames 7:57.7 24:44.4  
67 Garrahan, Lindsay SR Marian 7:58.0 24:45.2  
68 Brown, Kerry SR Swampscott 7:59.9 24:51.2 47
69 DeSantis, Kristen SR Walpole 8:00.8 24:53.8  
70 Fargeorge, Molly SR Triton 8:01.1 24:54.9 48
71 Montain, Anna SR Holliston 8:04.8 25:06.4 49
72 Corry, Erin SR Seekonk 8:05.2 25:07.6  
73 Ducinski, Casey SR Duxbury 8:06.5 25:11.8 50
74 Donovan, Jillian SR Dover-Sherborn 8:06.8 25:12.5 51
75 LeBouef, Frannie SR Tyngsborough 8:07.3 25:14.2 52
76 Lynch, Kristen SR Tyngsborough 8:08.0 25:16.4 53
77 Deprey, Alexis SR Holliston 8:08.8 25:18.7 54
78 Penella, Allyson SR Ursuline Academy 8:09.4 25:20.7 55
79 Ellis, Shaye SR Hopkinton 8:09.6 25:21.2 56
80 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.7 25:21.6 57
81 Frye, Jane SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:10.9 25:25.3  
82 Crowley, Ashley SR East Bridgewater 8:11.1 25:25.9  
83 Hill-Wilton, Allie SR Newburyport 8:11.7 25:27.8 58
84 Viens, Steph SR Seekonk 8:12.0 25:28.7  
85 Cleary, Katie SR Sacred Heart 8:12.2 25:29.5  
86 Hoagland, Lucy SR Sacred Heart 8:12.4 25:30.0  
87 Jordan, Melinda SR Tyngsborough 8:13.2 25:32.4 59
88 Murphy, Clare SR Norwell 8:13.5 25:33.5 60
89 Hannan, Tracey SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.7 25:37.2 61
90 Hundertmark, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:15.6 25:40.1  
91 Muellers, Kimberly SR Westwood 8:16.4 25:42.6 62
92 Meier, MacKenzie SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.0 25:47.5 63
93 McPherson, Laura SR Norwell 8:19.6 25:52.4 64
94 Lambert, Danielle SR Milton 8:20.4 25:55.0 65
95 Pergerson, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 8:21.4 25:57.9  
96 Obedele, Kebebe SR Marian 8:21.9 25:59.5  
97 Smith, Devon SR Hull 8:22.8 26:02.5  
98 Connolly, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.0 26:02.9  
99 Opre, Tanya SR Newburyport 8:23.2 26:03.5  
100 Benson, Mackenzie SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.0 26:09.3  
101 Aurora, Nadia SR Lynnfield 8:26.4 26:13.5 66
102 Gladstone, Ellie SR Rockland 8:27.4 26:16.5  
103 Sylvia, Danielle SR Lynnfield 8:28.5 26:20.0 67
104 Halloran, Paige SR Cardinal Spellman 8:28.7 26:20.7  
105 Harshbarger, Savanah SR Marblehead 8:30.7 26:26.9  
106 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 8:31.5 26:29.4  
107 Magill, Amy SR Scituate 8:31.9 26:30.5 68
108 Allen, Martha SR Weston 8:34.0 26:37.2  
109 Murphy, Shannon SR Hopkinton 8:35.1 26:40.7  
110 Cockrell, Kristen SR Milton 8:36.1 26:43.8 69
111 Hudson, Maureen SR Holliston 8:36.6 26:45.4 70
112 Lawyer, Samantha SR Scituate 8:36.9 26:46.2 71
113 Putnam, Taen SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.7 26:48.8  
114 Lazarovich, Hannah SR Scituate 8:37.9 26:49.4 72
115 Williams, Carolyn SR Lynnfield 8:38.4 26:51.0 73
116 Bourassa, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 8:39.0 26:52.7  
117 Cournoyer, Ashleigh SR Danvers 8:39.5 26:54.3 74
118 Sanders, Mallory SR Triton 8:40.7 26:57.9 75
119 Vaughn, Ashley SR Bishop Feehan 8:41.3 26:59.7  
120 Kane, Julie SR West Bridgewater 8:43.2 27:05.7  
121 Mitchell, Catherine SR Milton 8:44.2 27:09.0 76
122 Moore, Lyndsey SR Swampscott 8:44.7 27:10.4 77
123 Hogan, Kaitlin SR Pembroke 8:45.4 27:12.6  
124 Sugg, Hilary SR Westwood 8:45.5 27:13.0 78
125 Carroll, Rita SR Hopkinton 8:46.5 27:15.9  
126 Adams, Sarah SR Holliston 8:46.6 27:16.3 79
127 Mills, Lauren SR Sacred Heart 8:46.7 27:16.7  
128 Palmer, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 8:47.5 27:19.1  
129 Lehan, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 8:47.9 27:20.2  
130 Maguire, Jessica SR Newburyport 8:48.5 27:22.1  
131 Wallace, Ellen SR Milton 8:48.6 27:22.5 80
132 Pillarella, Christina SR Cardinal Spellman 8:50.0 27:26.9  
133 Szunowski, Isabella SR Newburyport 8:50.4 27:28.0  
134 DelGuercio, Michelle SR Cardinal Spellman 8:50.7 27:28.9  
135 Daly, Catherine SR Somerset 8:51.9 27:32.8  
136 Ferreira, Bonnie SR Arlington Catholic 8:52.1 27:33.4  
137 Banville, Brittany SR Duxbury 8:52.3 27:34.0 81
138 Cappiello, Nicole SR Tyngsborough 8:52.4 27:34.5 82
139 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:52.8 27:35.5 83
140 Bowser, Lexie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:53.4 27:37.4 84
141 Eckles, Carly SR Dover-Sherborn 8:53.9 27:38.9 85
142 Sarafian, Rachel SR Dover-Sherborn 8:54.1 27:39.5 86
143 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:55.7 27:44.6  
144 Howard, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 8:57.0 27:48.6  
145 Willey, Sophie SR Marthas Vineyard 8:57.1 27:49.1  
146 Broydrick, Bridget SR East Bridgewater 8:57.3 27:49.4  
147 Pakstis, Emily SR Duxbury 8:57.9 27:51.3 87
148 Argiros, Janelle SR Westwood 8:59.1 27:55.1 88
149 Kelly, Shannon SR Duxbury 9:03.1 28:07.7 89
150 Nardone, Kristen SR Holliston 9:03.3 28:08.3 90
151 Willmsley, Elana SR Canton 9:03.7 28:09.4  
152 Rothstein, Ruthie SR Oliver Ames 9:04.4 28:11.5  
153 Smith, Alexandra SR Oliver Ames 9:04.8 28:12.9  
154 Dobinski, Sara SR Hopkinton 9:05.8 28:15.9  
155 Lemelman, Sarah SR Milton 9:06.1 28:16.8 91
156 Campbell, Maya SR Norwell 9:06.2 28:17.1 92
157 Drummond, Elizabeth SR Swampscott 9:06.4 28:17.7 93
158 Greenbey-Kois, Sydney SR Newburyport 9:06.8 28:19.0  
159 Buonvicino, Cara SR Duxbury 9:07.0 28:19.8 94
160 McCarthy, Allison SR Arlington Catholic 9:07.9 28:22.4  
161 Davey, Erika SR Melrose 9:09.2 28:26.6  
162 Tyman, Kelly SR Ursuline Academy 9:10.2 28:29.8 95
163 Beaudet, Julianne SR Rockland 9:10.4 28:30.2  
164 Bumpus, Karen SR Cardinal Spellman 9:10.7 28:31.1  
165 Mwangi, Ayda SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.8 28:40.9  
166 Ringler, Destanee SR Scituate 9:15.5 28:46.2 96
167 Messina, Gabriella SR Westwood 9:16.8 28:50.1 97
168 O'Shea, Liz SR Milton 9:17.7 28:53.0 98
169 Keery, Caroline SR Newburyport 9:18.4 28:55.2  
170 Pond, Caitlin SR Westwood 9:20.2 29:00.7 99
171 Steigart, Melisssa SR Marian 9:22.7 29:08.5  
172 Martin, Ashley SR Lynnfield 9:22.8 29:08.9 100
173 Soni, Tara SR Lynnfield 9:24.5 29:14.2  
174 Futcher, Emily SR Marblehead 9:24.8 29:15.1  
175 Whall, Bridgette SR Bishop Feehan 9:25.1 29:15.8  
176 Demty, Jenna SR Bishop Feehan 9:26.3 29:19.8  
177 Cherlin, Darcy SR Danvers 9:29.0 29:28.2 101
178 Booras, Katie SR Swampscott 9:30.8 29:33.7 102
179 Wong, Michelle SR Duxbury 9:31.7 29:36.4 103
180 Leslie, Roxanne SR Danvers 9:34.4 29:44.7 104
181 Dagget, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 9:34.5 29:45.1  
182 Fouyon, Emiline SR Swampscott 9:35.8 29:49.1 105
183 McNally, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:38.0 29:55.9 106
184 Melrose, Angelina SR Melrose 9:40.5 30:04.0  
185 Golkari, Sarah SR Swampscott 9:42.2 30:09.2 107
186 Silva, Patty SR Swampscott 9:43.9 30:14.3 108
187 Spillane, Molly SR Swampscott 9:44.3 30:15.6  
188 O'Brien, Cynthia SR Westwood 9:44.7 30:17.0 109
189 Devin, Cassie SR Westwood 9:45.4 30:19.2 110
190 Potenzone, Katie SR Hopkinton 9:48.8 30:29.5  
191 McAneney, Emily SR Essex Agricultural 9:52.0 30:39.5  
192 Osborne, Natasha SR Danvers 9:52.1 30:39.8 111
193 Powell, Meredith SR Marian 9:53.7 30:44.7  
194 Gowell, Eliza SR Marthas Vineyard 9:53.8 30:45.2  
195 Calabrese, Sam SR Arlington Catholic 9:53.9 30:45.5  
196 Toupin, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 9:54.1 30:46.1  
197 Beyer, Megan SR West Bridgewater 9:56.7 30:54.2  
198 Rapoza, Julie SR West Bridgewater 9:59.3 31:02.2  
199 Dowling, Danielle SR Duxbury 10:02.0 31:10.7 112
200 Doromacki, Kiah SR Essex Agricultural 10:05.0 31:19.8  
201 Blake, Ali SR Somerset 10:08.4 31:30.4  
202 Mahtala, Amanda SR Norwell 10:10.7 31:37.7 113
203 Dempsey, Katie SR Norwell 10:12.5 31:43.3 114
204 Monroe, Michaela SR Bishop Feehan 10:17.3 31:58.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Masconomet 1:46:34 21:18 54 1 3 8 11 31 40 112
2 1:49:19 21:51 84 2 4 17 26 35 38 39
3 1:50:58 22:11 103 12 13 19 29 30 59 85
4 1:53:20 22:40 175 14 18 25 56 62 77 78
5 1:53:33 22:42 185 10 20 27 60 68 69 75
6 1:54:52 22:58 219 23 36 43 50 67 96 102
7 1:55:08 23:01 230 24 41 48 54 63 89 116
8 1:54:35 22:55 234 5 28 53 66 82 83 125
9 1:55:17 23:03 258 15 16 42 92 93 135  
10 1:56:00 23:12 260 34 37 47 61 81 86 101
11 1:56:19 23:15 284 7 22 64 72 119 120 132
12 1:56:31 23:18 306 6 55 74 76 95 98 99
13 1:57:13 23:26 313 33 44 57 79 100 108 121
14 1:58:06 23:37 349 49 51 52 94 103 115 134
15 1:59:25 23:53 383 45 46 84 97 111 113 117
16 2:00:58 24:11 408 21 58 65 126 138    
17 2:02:02 24:24 440 9 32 110 136 153    
18 2:02:50 24:34 506 71 88 104 106 137 165  
19 2:06:14 25:14 565 80 87 105 131 162 163  
20 Tewksbury 2:05:24 25:04 571 91 107 114 118 141 143 152
21 2:07:30 25:30 592 73 90 123 149 157 159 172
22 2:07:03 25:24 602 70 122 128 140 142 147 168
23 2:10:19 26:03 681 109 133 145 146 148 156 160
24 2:11:22 26:16 692 124 129 130 154 155 158 164
25 2:15:10 27:02 747 127 139 151 161 169 173  
26 2:18:54 27:46 797 144 150 166 167 170 171  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:18.4 19:35.7 1
2 Willert, Madison Newton South 6:40.5 20:44.5  
3 Haake, Leah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:41.9 20:48.8 2
4 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:47.9 21:07.5 3
5 Krifka, Molly SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.7 21:13.0 4
6 Duffy, Siobhan SR Franklin 6:50.9 21:16.8 5
7 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:51.9 21:19.9 6
8 Page, Katie SR Beverly 6:52.5 21:21.6 7
9 May, Elizabeth Newton South 6:53.4 21:24.6  
10 Chari, Sara Newton South 6:54.9 21:29.1  
11 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 6:56.1 21:33.0 8
12 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:56.7 21:34.8 9
13 Kimball-Katz, Franny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6 10
14 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 6:59.1 21:42.2 11
15 Latorella, Wanda SR Haverhill 7:00.3 21:45.9 12
16 Duffty, Catherine SR Haverhill 7:01.9 21:50.9 13
17 Burnham, Katherine SR Mansfield 7:02.6 21:53.1 14
18 Affannatto, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.7 21:59.7 15
19 Fall, Yvonne SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.0 22:00.5 16
20 Mastroianni, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.4 22:02.0 17
21 Jacobs, Erika SR Mansfield 7:07.9 22:09.6 18
22 Gibbs, Katie SR Haverhill 7:08.5 22:11.4 19
23 Sartori, Allie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:09.7 22:15.3 20
24 Baillargeon, Jilian SR Methuen 7:11.5 22:20.7 21
25 VonZweck, Katie SR Beverly 7:11.6 22:21.1 22
26 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 7:12.1 22:22.7 23
27 McHugh, Jo Jo SR Reading 7:12.2 22:22.9 24
28 Gillis, Kacy SR Mansfield 7:13.7 22:27.8 25
29 Fishman, Hannah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.0 22:28.5 26
30 Guay, Ally SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.0 22:31.6 27
31 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:15.8 22:34.3  
32 Thorn, Katie SR Franklin 7:16.1 22:35.1 28
33 Garvey, Colleen SR Haverhill 7:16.2 22:35.4 29
34 Garvey, Kelsey SR Haverhill 7:16.3 22:35.7 30
35 Kristen, Pawlawski SR Masconomet 7:16.4 22:36.0 31
36 Sordello, Chelsey SR Billerica 7:17.2 22:38.5 32
37 Huang, Cassie SR Andover 7:17.9 22:40.7 33
38 MacIsaac, Nicole SR Central Catholic 7:19.6 22:46.0 34
39 Lieberman, Rebecca SR Amherst-Pelham 7:20.2 22:47.9 35
40 Scanlon, Christina SR Brookline 7:20.7 22:49.3 36
41 Morse, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.7 37
42 Floyd, Samantha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.5 22:51.9 38
43 Gooden, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.1 22:53.7 39
44 Johnson, Anne SR Masconomet 7:22.8 22:55.8 40
45 Gregorowicz, Catherine SR Reading 7:22.9 22:56.3 41
46 Quadros, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:23.0 22:56.6 42
47 Brochtman, Helle SR Brookline 7:23.2 22:57.2 43
48 Westgate, Rachael SR Andover 7:23.4 22:57.7 44
49 Belcastro, Alyssa SR Weymouth 7:24.3 23:00.5 45
50 Emde, Brittany SR Weymouth 7:24.6 23:01.5 46
51 Bourie, Brenna SR Central Catholic 7:24.8 23:02.0 47
52 Farrar, Courtney SR Reading 7:25.3 23:03.5 48
53 Raubach, Maureen SR Needham 7:25.4 23:04.0  
54 Wilson, Laura SR Marshfield 7:25.6 23:04.6 49
55 Triedman, Nellie SR Brookline 7:26.6 23:07.8 50
56 Murphy, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:27.0 23:08.9 51
57 O'Driscoll, Charlotte SR Marshfield 7:27.2 23:09.6 52
58 Bustamante, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 7:27.7 23:11.1  
59 Comeau, Dayna SR Franklin 7:28.8 23:14.6 53
60 Carnes, Meagan SR Reading 7:28.9 23:14.8 54
61 Marciello, Jordan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.2 23:18.9 55
62 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:30.3 23:19.3 56
63 O'Rouke, Hillary SR Plymouth South 7:31.1 23:21.8  
64 Rutfield, Rachel SR Andover 7:31.3 23:22.2 57
65 Liu, Lydia SR Methuen 7:32.9 23:27.3 58
66 Huberdeau, Michelle SR Haverhill 7:33.1 23:27.8 59
67 Green, Kathryn SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.2 23:28.4 60
68 Barbone, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:33.5 23:29.3 61
69 Smith, Jess SR