Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:08.9 15:59.9  
2 Thumann, Joseph SO Whitinsville Christian 5:16.3 16:22.8  
3 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:18.0 16:28.2  
4 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:21.9 16:40.1  
5 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:23.2 16:44.1  
6 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:24.7 16:48.9  
7 Craig, Alex SO Old Rochester 5:28.7 17:01.2  
8 O'Malley, Aidan SO Bishop Stang 5:31.2 17:09.0  
9 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:33.1 17:15.1  
10 Barnes, Colby JR Sturgis West Charter 5:33.4 17:15.9  
11 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:38.1 17:30.5  
12 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:41.0 17:39.5  
13 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:43.1 17:46.1  
14 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 5:43.5 17:47.2  
15 Klang , Jacob JR Seekonk 5:45.0 17:52.0  
16 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:45.5 17:53.7  
17 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:47.4 17:59.3  
18 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:48.3 18:02.3  
19 Barnes, Christopher JR Salem 5:48.9 18:04.2  
20 Murray, Kyle SO Hopedale 5:49.3 18:05.5  
21 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:51.3 18:11.4  
22 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:52.0 18:13.9  
23 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland 5:52.5 18:15.4  
24 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 5:53.1 18:17.2  
25 Bonanno, Dylan SO Wayland 5:53.9 18:19.6  
26 Chen, Kyle JR Wayland 5:56.0 18:26.0  
27 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:56.1 18:26.4  
28 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 5:56.6 18:28.2  
29 Grech, Jimmy SO Hull/Cohasset 5:59.0 18:35.6  
30 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:37.8  
31 Reed , Zach JR Seekonk 5:59.8 18:38.0  
32 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:59.8 18:38.1  
33 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:00.8 18:41.2  
34 Galatis, Steven FR Austin Prep 6:02.6 18:46.6  
35 Johnson, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:03.4 18:49.2  
36 Tenreiro, James JR Seekonk 6:05.2 18:54.6  
37 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:05.4 18:55.4  
38 Willis, Oliver JR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.6 18:56.1  
39 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 6:08.5 19:05.1  
40 Carroll, Joe SO Hull/Cohasset 6:09.0 19:06.4  
41 St. Louis, Lucas SO Dracut 6:10.7 19:11.9  
42 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 6:10.9 19:12.3  
43 Solanki, Rohan JR Bishop Guertin 6:12.0 19:16.0  
44 Andre, Drew JR Sturgis West Charter 6:12.4 19:17.0  
45 Lahousse, Damien JR Blackstone-Millville 6:12.5 19:17.5  
46 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:13.7 19:21.0  
47 Goode, Simon SO Wayland 6:13.7 19:21.2  
48 Mack, Jason FR Bishop Guertin 6:16.9 19:31.0  
49 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:18.5 19:36.0  
50 Metvier, Brandon FR Bishop Guertin 6:18.6 19:36.5  
51 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 6:18.9 19:37.4  
52 Tower, Jake FR Hopedale 6:19.7 19:39.7  
53 Premus, Duncan FR Bishop Guertin 6:20.1 19:41.1  
54 Lavender, Andrew FR Dracut 6:21.0 19:43.8  
55 Kazmer, Josh JR Austin Prep 6:21.0 19:43.9  
56 O'Keefe, Ned JR Arlington Catholic 6:22.0 19:46.9  
57 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:23.1 19:50.3  
58 Pifko, Sam JR Lynnfield 6:23.4 19:51.3  
59 Downey, Will SO Parker Charter Essential 6:23.5 19:51.6  
60 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:23.6 19:52.0  
61 Colby, Joseph SO Sturgis East Charter 6:24.5 19:54.8  
62 Poulin, Nick FR Gloucester 6:24.5 19:54.8  
63 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:25.0 19:56.2  
64 Fondakowski, Nate FR Bishop Guertin 6:25.3 19:57.1  
65 Mattey, Burke SO Hull/Cohasset 6:25.6 19:58.2  
66 Tadbiri, Kian FR Sturgis East Charter 6:25.8 19:58.8  
67 Hamilton, Connor JR Arlington Catholic 6:25.9 19:59.0  
68 Alexandris, Leonidas JR Austin Prep 6:26.4 20:00.5  
69 Duffy, Liam SO Wayland 6:27.4 20:03.8  
70 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:28.3 20:06.7  
71 Schinnick, Declan SO Sturgis East Charter 6:28.4 20:06.8  
72 Gamble, Jack FR Sturgis West Charter 6:29.5 20:10.2  
73 Castagno, Braxton FR Bishop Guertin 6:30.9 20:14.8  
74 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:32.7 20:20.3  
75 Clifford, Kyle FR Gloucester 6:33.1 20:21.3  
76 Curry, Matthew FR Old Rochester 6:33.6 20:22.9  
77 MacDermid, Daniel SO Sturgis East Charter 6:35.4 20:28.5  
78 Bush, Trevor SO Parker Charter Essential 6:35.6 20:29.4  
79 Garde, Cameron JR Bishop Stang 6:36.0 20:30.5  
80 Hoskins , Marcus JR Seekonk 6:36.9 20:33.3  
81 Hicks, Blake JR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.5 20:38.1  
82 Wizboski, Eric SO Bishop Guertin 6:41.4 20:47.4  
83 Poirier, David SO Blackstone-Millville 6:41.9 20:48.7  
84 Chaplin, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 6:42.8 20:51.5  
85 Shah, Hassan FR Blackstone-Millville 6:44.4 20:56.5  
86 Ouellette, Michael JR Salem 6:44.4 20:56.5  
87 Giombetti, Nikolas JR Keefe Technical 6:46.5 21:03.2  
88 Consoletti, Alessio SO Bishop Stang 6:46.5 21:03.2  
89 Stevens, Harry JR Keefe Technical 6:47.9 21:07.4  
90 Jauregui Morris , Ethan JR Bishop Guertin 6:48.7 21:10.0  
91 McCarthy, Brendan FR Austin Prep 6:50.0 21:13.9  
92 Reilly, Finn SO Hopedale 6:50.1 21:14.2  
93 Abusheery, Jared JR Keefe Technical 6:50.3 21:14.9  
94 Linton, Derik JR Innovation Academy 6:50.5 21:15.5  
95 Jenkins, Joshua JR Bishop Guertin 6:50.7 21:16.1  
96 Greeley, Matt SO Sturgis West Charter 6:52.7 21:22.3  
97 Bilski, Stephen JR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.5 21:24.7  
98 Lennon, Riley JR Innovation Academy 6:54.6 21:28.2  
99 Perreira, Jonathan SO Old Rochester 6:56.3 21:33.6  
100 DeGowin, Aidan FR Sturgis West Charter 6:56.7 21:34.7  
101 Hebert, Charlie FR Innovation Academy 7:00.1 21:45.3  
102 Carvalho, Jeremy SO Bishop Stang 7:00.9 21:47.9  
103 Nagalingam, Dravin JR Wayland 7:01.9 21:51.1  
104 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.4 21:52.7  
105 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 7:02.6 21:53.0  
106 Campbell, John FR Bishop Stang 7:04.3 21:58.6  
107 Dewane, Joseph FR Bishop Guertin 7:05.4 22:02.0  
108 Gigliotti, Michael FR Bishop Guertin 7:07.7 22:08.9  
109 Deschenes, Chris SR Lynnfield 7:09.9 22:16.0  
110 Reese, Mikel SR Wayland 7:11.7 22:21.4  
111 McDonough, Aidan JR Blackstone-Millville 7:17.2 22:38.5  
112 Brown, James JR Arlington Catholic 7:17.6 22:39.8  
113 Fernandes, Jack SO Gloucester 7:21.6 22:52.0  
114 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 7:21.9 22:53.1  
115 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 7:23.0 22:56.6  
116 Swift, Elijah FR Bishop Stang 7:23.7 22:58.8  
117 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 7:24.4 23:00.8  
118 McQueen, Sean SO Sturgis West Charter 7:24.6 23:01.4  
119 Spalti, Jonathan JR Keefe Technical 7:24.7 23:01.9  
120 Hess, Collin JR Wayland 7:27.4 23:10.3  
121 De Leon, Alex JR Keefe Technical 7:30.8 23:20.9  
122 Ball, Owen FR Sturgis West Charter 7:32.6 23:26.5  
123 Thomas, Adam SO Parker Charter Essential 7:33.3 23:28.4  
124 Baker, Liam JR Bishop Stang 7:36.3 23:38.0  
125 Shah, Mohsin SO Blackstone-Millville 7:37.4 23:41.3  
126 Clifford, Cody JR Gloucester 7:40.7 23:51.4  
127 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter 7:42.1 23:55.9  
128 Marto, Zachary SO Wayland 7:51.6 24:25.4  
129 Dimitres, Ben JR Sturgis East Charter 7:55.5 24:37.4  
130 Tameirao, Bruno FR Keefe Technical 7:56.6 24:41.0