Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:06.3 15:51.8 1
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:08.6 15:58.9 2
3 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:11.4 16:07.6 3
4 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:12.9 16:12.4 4
5 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:16.1 16:22.3 5
6 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:17.3 16:26.0 6
7 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:18.6 16:29.8 7
8 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin 5:19.5 16:32.7 8
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.8 9
10 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:23.4 16:45.0 10
11 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:25.1 16:50.2 11
12 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:25.9 16:52.5 12
13 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:26.3 16:53.7 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:26.7 16:55.1 14
15 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.8 16:55.5 15
16 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:28.6 17:01.1 16
17 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:28.9 17:01.9 17
18 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:29.7 17:04.6 18
19 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:29.8 17:04.9 19
20 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:32.5 17:13.2 20
21 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:32.9 17:14.3 21
22 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 5:34.4 17:19.0 22
23 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.7 23
24 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:34.9 17:20.7 24
25 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:35.4 17:22.2 25
26 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:36.2 17:24.8 26
27 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:37.2 17:27.7  
28 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:38.1 17:30.5 27
29 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:38.4 17:31.3 28
30 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:39.2 17:33.9  
31 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:41.3 17:40.6 29
32 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:42.2 17:43.4 30
33 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:42.3 17:43.4 31
34 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:44.2 17:49.4 32
35 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:44.5 17:50.4 33
36 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:45.2 17:52.7 34
37 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.1 35
38 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:46.1 17:55.4 36
39 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:46.3 17:56.0 37
40 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:46.7 17:57.4 38
41 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:47.5 17:59.9 39
42 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:47.9 18:01.1 40
43 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:48.1 18:01.5 41
44 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:48.3 18:02.4 42
45 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:48.6 18:03.1  
46 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:48.7 18:03.6 43
47 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:48.8 18:03.8 44
48 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:49.5 18:06.0 45
49 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:50.0 18:07.6 46
50 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:50.5 18:09.2 47
51 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:50.8 18:10.0 48
52 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:51.0 18:10.6 49
53 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6  
54 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.2 50
55 Centeno, Victor SR Attleboro 5:52.4 18:15.0 51
56 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 5:52.8 18:16.1 52
57 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:52.9 18:16.7 53
58 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:53.4 18:18.2 54
59 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:53.5 18:18.5 55
60 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 5:53.6 18:18.6  
61 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:55.4 18:24.2 56
62 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:56.3 18:27.0  
63 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:56.5 18:27.8  
64 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 5:56.7 18:28.4 57
65 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:57.9 18:32.2 58
66 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:58.4 18:33.6  
67 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 5:58.6 18:34.2 59
68 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:59.1 18:35.7  
69 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 5:59.4 18:36.8  
70 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:59.5 18:37.0 60
71 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:59.9 18:38.4  
72 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:00.9 18:41.3  
73 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:01.8 18:44.1 61
74 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 6:02.4 18:46.1  
75 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:02.5 18:46.4 62
76 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:03.5 18:49.4 63
77 Greene, John JR Stoughton 6:05.9 18:57.1 64
78 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:07.2 19:00.9 65
79 Weir, Dylan SR North Attleborough 6:07.2 19:01.1  
80 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:08.0 19:03.5 66
81 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 6:08.5 19:05.0 67
82 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:09.2 19:07.2 68
83 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:09.3 19:07.4  
84 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:09.5 19:08.0 69
85 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:10.6 19:11.6 70
86 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:11.1 19:13.1  
87 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:11.5 19:14.2  
88 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton 6:11.7 19:14.9 71
89 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:12.6 19:17.6 72
90 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 6:12.9 19:18.7  
91 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:13.2 19:19.7 73
92 Hernon, Jack JR Canton 6:14.7 19:24.3 74
93 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:15.0 19:25.1  
94 Walker, Isaac SR Stoughton 6:18.2 19:35.1 75
95 Julier-Albert, Sawyer JR Canton 6:19.6 19:39.6 76
96 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.9 19:40.5  
97 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:20.3 19:41.8 77
98 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
99 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:22.4 19:48.1  
100 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:24.7 19:55.3 78
101 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:26.1 19:59.7 79
102 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.1  
103 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:28.9 20:08.4  
104 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:20.8 80
105 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:33.5 20:22.9  
106 Wanless, Kyle JR Canton 6:36.6 20:32.5  
107 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton 6:42.9 20:51.8 81
108 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 6:43.5 20:53.7 82
109 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 6:48.6 21:09.5  
110 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.3 21:11.8  
111 DiRosa, Cam SR Stoughton 6:50.3 21:14.9  
112 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 6:52.1 21:20.4 83
113 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.2 21:33.1