MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:15.5 9:48.3  
2 Gartner, Caleb JR Falmouth 5:26.3 10:08.3  
3 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:31.1 10:17.3 1
4 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:38.2 10:30.6 2
5 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:40.2 10:34.2 3
6 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South 5:41.7 10:37.1  
7 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.0 10:37.6 4
8 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:42.4 10:38.3  
9 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:44.6 10:42.4 5
10 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:44.8 10:42.9  
11 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset 5:45.3 10:43.8 6
12 Gothorpe, Connor JR Bromfield School 5:45.7 10:44.6  
13 Lavender, Andrew SO Dracut 5:48.3 10:49.3  
14 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 5:48.9 10:50.5 7
15 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.1 10:50.8  
16 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:49.3 10:51.2 8
17 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:49.4 10:51.4  
18 Brockett, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:50.7 10:53.9  
19 Stedfast, Graham JR Triton 5:51.7 10:55.7 9
20 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 5:51.8 10:56.0 10
21 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.8 10:59.6 11
22 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston 5:54.6 11:01.2  
23 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:55.4 11:02.7 12
24 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:55.5 11:02.8 13
25 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:56.6 11:04.8 14
26 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 5:57.0 11:05.6 15
27 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 5:57.4 11:06.4 16
28 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 11:06.5 17
29 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 5:59.8 11:10.8  
30 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:59.9 11:10.9  
31 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:00.3 11:11.7  
32 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:00.7 11:12.5  
33 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:01.0 11:13.1 18
34 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:01.4 11:13.8 19
35 Alyea, Ethan JR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.6 11:16.0  
36 DiCarli, James JR Rockland 6:02.9 11:16.7  
37 Allen , Finn JR Sutton 6:03.3 11:17.3  
38 Hutchins, Brandon JR Holliston 6:03.7 11:18.1  
39 Strum, Izaiah JR Triton 6:03.9 11:18.5 20
40 St. Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:04.2 11:19.1  
41 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 6:04.5 11:19.5 21
42 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:04.8 11:20.0  
43 Ben, Piett JR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.1 11:20.7 22
44 Lim, Gillon JR Weston 6:06.4 11:23.1  
45 Wojnowski, Jackson JR Marthas Vineyard 6:08.5 11:27.0 23
46 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:08.9 11:27.7 24
47 Davis, Mitchelle JR Plymouth South 6:09.7 11:29.3  
48 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:09.9 11:29.6 25
49 O'Shea, Jack JR Triton 6:10.6 11:30.9 26
50 Foley, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:11.6 11:32.8 27
51 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:12.9 11:35.2 28
52 Pagliarulo, Nick JR Triton 6:13.5 11:36.4 29
53 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:14.2 11:37.6 30
54 Boye, Max JR Hull/Cohasset 6:14.5 11:38.2 31
55 Orroth, Jonah JR Ipswich 6:14.5 11:38.2  
56 Liani, Nick JR Ipswich 6:14.7 11:38.6  
57 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:15.2 11:39.5 32
58 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.0 11:41.0  
59 Mckeon, Devin JR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.8 11:42.5 33
60 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:17.8 11:44.3  
61 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:18.3 11:45.2  
62 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset 6:18.9 11:46.4 34
63 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:19.9 11:48.4 35
64 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.5 11:49.4 36
65 Jackson, Caleb JR Hopedale 6:21.3 11:50.8 37
66 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:21.9 11:52.0  
67 Maxwell, Ethan JR Hull/Cohasset 6:22.0 11:52.2 38
68 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:24.3 11:56.6  
69 Kourkoulakos, Luke SO Tyngsborough 6:25.2 11:58.2 39
70 Eastman, Ben SO Sandwich 6:25.5 11:58.6  
71 Duggan, Ben JR Weston 6:26.0 11:59.6  
72 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:26.3 12:00.2  
73 Olson, Matt JR Triton 6:26.7 12:00.9 40
74 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:27.5 12:02.4  
75 Rodriguez, Alex JR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.0 12:03.4 41
76 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:28.1 12:03.6 42
77 David, Riley JR Apponequet 6:28.3 12:03.9  
78 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.5 12:04.3  
79 Creato, Eathan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:29.2 12:05.6 43
80 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 6:29.6 12:06.4  
81 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:29.9 12:06.9  
82 Gavriel, Tyler SO Tyngsborough 6:30.5 12:08.1 44
83 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 6:32.3 12:11.3  
84 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:32.8 12:12.4 45
85 Dowling, Evan JR Tyngsborough 6:33.1 12:12.9 46
86 Rajeeva, Ashwin JR Holliston 6:33.6 12:13.9  
87 Maher, Matt JR Melrose 6:33.7 12:13.9 47
88 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:34.9 12:16.2  
89 Elfman, James JR East Bridgewater 6:37.0 12:20.1 48
90 Hutchins, Jack JR Hanover 6:37.4 12:20.9 49
91 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:37.9 12:21.9  
92 Morris, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.0 12:22.0 50
93 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:38.8 12:23.5  
94 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:38.8 12:23.6 51
95 Pierce, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:39.1 12:24.1 52
96 Long, Will SO East Bridgewater 6:40.3 12:26.3 53
97 Zissersan, Teddy SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 6:40.3 12:26.4 54
98 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 6:40.8 12:27.2 55
99 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.2 12:27.9 56
100 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:41.9 12:29.3 57
101 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:42.8 12:30.9 58
102 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 6:43.1 12:31.5  
103 Shepherd, Jordan JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.1 12:31.5 59
104 Li, Yiran JR Wayland 6:43.6 12:32.5  
105 Sadek, Nick JR Hanover 6:43.9 12:32.9 60
106 Landry, Paul JR Watertown 6:43.9 12:33.0  
107 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:44.6 12:34.3 61
108 Close, Zach SO Bellingham 6:45.0 12:35.2 62
109 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.2 12:35.5 63
110 Ross, Sam JR Weston 6:45.8 12:36.6  
111 Esty, Anthony SO Bellingham 6:46.0 12:37.0 64
112 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 6:46.8 12:38.5 65
113 Santos, Nick JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.6 12:43.6 66
114 Megathlin, Tyler JR Holliston 6:50.3 12:44.9  
115 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:51.7 12:47.7 67
116 Fitzgerald, Aidan JR Triton 6:51.9 12:47.9 68
117 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 6:53.1 12:50.1 69
118 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 6:53.2 12:50.3 70
119 Howell, Liam JR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.2 12:50.3  
120 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 6:53.8 12:51.4  
121 Hulsebosch, Stefan JR Old Rochester 6:56.1 12:55.8  
122 Fatema, Mearob JR Stoneham 6:56.2 12:55.9 71
123 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:57.5 12:58.3  
124 Colin, Killelea JR Apponequet 6:58.7 13:00.7  
125 Manchester, Philip JR Bishop Stang 6:59.8 13:02.7 72
126 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 7:00.0 13:03.1 73
127 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.3 13:03.5 74
128 Nunes, Jacob JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:01.4 13:05.7  
129 Penfield, Walker JR Nipmuc 7:02.4 13:07.5  
130 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 7:02.7 13:08.0  
131 Lewis, Ashton SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:03.1 13:08.7 75
132 Hunter, Robert JR Hull/Cohasset 7:03.4 13:09.5 76
133 Dennison, Cole JR Old Rochester 7:04.3 13:11.1  
134 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater 7:05.0 13:12.3 77
135 Metivier, Aiden JR Seekonk 7:05.4 13:13.1  
136 Norton, Arthur JR Rockland 7:06.5 13:15.2  
137 DeBoar, Ben JR Hanover 7:06.7 13:15.5 78
138 Calapai, Mitchell JR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.8 13:15.7  
139 Kraunelis, Bennett JR Melrose 7:08.1 13:18.1 79
140 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:08.2 13:18.4  
141 Foley, Ben JR Bellingham 7:08.3 13:18.6 80
142 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 7:09.3 13:20.3 81
143 Wang, Jonathan JR Bishop Stang 7:10.2 13:22.0 82
144 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.1 13:23.7 83
145 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.6 13:24.7 84
146 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:12.4 13:26.1  
147 Simpson, Patrick SO Bellingham 7:14.3 13:29.6 85
148 Elliot, Dustin SO East Bridgewater 7:14.8 13:30.6  
149 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 7:16.8 13:34.3 86
150 Gagnon, Chris JR Watertown 7:17.1 13:34.9  
151 Frattarolli, Calder JR Hull/Cohasset 7:18.1 13:36.8 87
152 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 7:18.4 13:37.4 88
153 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 7:19.2 13:38.9 89
154 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:20.6 13:41.4 90
155 McNeely, Christian SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:20.6 13:41.5 91
156 Fleischman, Trevor JR Holliston 7:20.8 13:41.9  
157 White, Colin JR Bishop Stang 7:23.5 13:46.9 92
158 Freed, Dan JR Melrose 7:32.9 14:04.4 93
159 Sixsmith, Liam JR Melrose 7:35.2 14:08.7  
160 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:38.3 14:14.5 94
161 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth 7:42.4 14:22.1  
162 Robinson, William JR Rockland 7:44.3 14:25.7  
163 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 7:44.7 14:26.4 95
164 Ghiorse, Jay JR Nipmuc 7:51.7 14:39.4  
165 Mullane, Patrick JR Hanover 7:56.2 14:47.9 96
166 Crowley, Conner JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:02.4 14:59.4  
167 McNally, Brett SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:05.3 15:04.8 97
168 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:07.2 15:08.4 98
169 Mehmood, Talha JR Hanover 8:18.4 15:29.2 99
170 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:19.2 15:30.8 100
171 St Pierre, Brody JR Somerset-Berkley 8:30.1 15:51.1 101
172 Fournier , Nathan JR Seekonk 8:32.2 15:55.0  
173 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:34.2 15:58.7  
174 Perliger, Tommy JR Tyngsborough 8:34.7 15:59.7 102
175 Morrow, Joey SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:37.6 16:05.0 103
176 Rappaport, Declan JR Hanover 9:14.0 17:12.9 104