District E Pentathlon & Decathlon Date: 06/03-06/05/19   Venue: Shepherd Hill - Dudley, MA
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
100m H | SP | HJ | LJ |800m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 3257 -
2 2 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 2963 -
3 3 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 2824 -
4 4 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 2672 -
5 5 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 2654 -
6 6 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 2385 -
7 7 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 2364 -
8 8 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 2354 -
9 9 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 2346 -
10 10 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 2333 -
11 11 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 2314 -
12 12 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 2287 -
13 13 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 2222 -
14 14 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 2177 -
15 15 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 2155 -
16 16 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 2146 -
17 17 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 2115 -
18 18 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 2085 -
19 18 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 2085 -
20 20 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 1982 -
21 21 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 1977 -
22 22 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 1974 -
23 23 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 1964 -
24 24 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 1934 -
25 25 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 1931 -
26 26 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 1922 -
27 27 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 1919 -
28 28 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 1873 -
29 29 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 1844 -
30 30 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 1827 -
31 31 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 1762 -
32 32 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 1761 -
33 33 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 1750 -
34 34 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 1737 -
35 35 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 1714 -
36 36 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 1712 -
37 37 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 1702 -
38 38 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 1689 -
39 39 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 1683 -
40 40 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 1673 -
41 41 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 1670 -
42 42 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 1664 -
43 43 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 1653 -
44 44 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 1587 -
45 45 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 1585 -
46 46 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 1581 -
47 47 VanTol, Ella SO Whitinsville Christian 1578 -
48 48 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 1558 -
49 49 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 1544 -
50 50 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 1537 -
51 51 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 1514 -
52 52 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 1503 -
53 53 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 1502 -
54 54 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 1462 -
55 55 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 1429 -
56 56 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 1423 -
57 57 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 1337 -
58 58 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 1332 -
59 59 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 1318 -
60 60 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 1310 -
61 61 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 1296 -
62 62 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 1282 -
63 63 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 1275 -
64 64 Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett 1268 -
65 65 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 1265 -
66 66 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 1259 -
67 67 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 1252 -
68 68 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 1247 -
69 69 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 1238 -
70 70 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 1182 -
71 71 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 1171 -
72 72 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 1160 -
73 73 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 1148 -
74 74 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 1089 -
75 75 Prentiss, Samantha JR Quabbin 1083 -
76 76 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 1012 -
77 77 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 972 -
78 78 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 965 -
79 79 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 942 -
80 80 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 914 -
81 81 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 873 -
82 82 Souphida, Arouny JR Douglas 856 -
83 83 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 707 -
84 84 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 679 -
85 85 Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley 650 -
86 86 Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough 551 -
87 87 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 518 -
Women's 100m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 28 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 19.79 320
2 29 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 19.83 316
3 31 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 20.19 287
4 49 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 21.07 219
  Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg DNF -
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 17.80 509
2 14 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 17.93 496
3 17 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 18.19 469
4 32 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 20.24 283
5 36 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 20.53 260
6 73 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 23.64 71
7 80 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 26.44 -
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 26 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 19.06 385
2 48 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 21.06 220
3 64 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 22.28 141
4 76 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 23.88 61
5 82 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 27.00 -
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 40 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 20.76 242
2 53 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 21.53 188
3 61 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 21.97 159
4 71 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 23.00 101
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 15.71 750
2 3 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 16.16 695
3 7 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 17.13 582
4 9 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 17.43 549
5 12 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 17.70 520
6 15 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 18.05 483
7 16 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 18.11 477
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 34 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 20.38 271
2 38 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 20.56 257
3 56 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 21.65 180
4 79 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 25.61 10
5 81 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 26.48 -
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 16.42 664
2 5 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 16.79 620
3 8 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 17.14 581
4 43 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 20.88 233
5 50 Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett 21.22 209
6 58 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 21.75 173
7 69 Souphida, Arouny JR Douglas 22.86 109
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 17.66 524
2 19 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 18.39 449
3 24 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 19.01 389
4 33 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 20.36 273
5 45 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 20.96 227
6 47 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 21.05 221
7 55 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 21.60 183
8 57 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 21.70 176
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 22 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 18.78 411
2 27 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 19.75 323
3 35 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 20.46 265
4 72 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 23.35 84
5 75 Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley 23.85 63
6 78 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 25.24 18
7 83 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 27.40 -
8 86 Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough 30.91 -
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 36 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 20.53 260
2 39 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 20.69 248
3 41 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 20.81 239
4 46 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 20.97 227
5 60 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 21.85 167
6 68 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 22.84 110
7 70 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 22.95 104
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 43 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 20.88 233
2 51 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 21.28 205
3 59 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 21.79 171
4 62 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 22.04 155
5 66 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 22.37 135
6 67 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 22.46 130
7 84 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 28.77 -
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 17.09 586
2 20 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 18.64 424
3 30 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 19.98 304
4 42 Prentiss, Samantha JR Quabbin 20.82 238
5 54 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 21.56 186
6 65 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 22.35 137
7 73 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 23.64 71
Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 25 VanTol, Ella SO Whitinsville Christian 19.03 388
2 77 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 24.80 29
Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 15.30 802
2 10 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 17.59 532
3 18 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 18.24 464
4 21 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 18.68 421
5 23 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 18.84 405
6 52 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 21.43 194
7 63 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 22.07 153
8 85 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 29.04 -
Women's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 8.60m 438
2 6 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 8.46m 429
3 7 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 8.22m 414
4 9 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 7.78m 385
5 12 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 7.47m 365
6 15 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 7.34m 357
7 16 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 7.30m 354
8 18 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 7.27m 352
9 19 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 7.26m 352
10 20 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 7.19m 347
11 22 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 7.14m 344
12 24 Prentiss, Samantha JR Quabbin 7.09m 341
13 26 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 6.92m 330
14 27 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 6.89m 328
15 33 Souphida, Arouny JR Douglas 6.45m 300
16 37 Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett 6.35m 294
17 40 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 6.16m 281
18 44 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 6.05m 274
19 47 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 6.01m 272
20 50 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 5.90m 265
21 51 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 5.87m 263
22 54 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 5.74m 255
23 54 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 5.74m 255
24 59 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 5.53m 242
25 62 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 5.43m 235
26 64 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 5.37m 231
27 70 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 5.16m 218
28 78 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 4.65m 186
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 8.66m 442
2 5 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 8.50m 432
3 29 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 6.72m 317
4 31 Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley 6.54m 306
5 39 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 6.18m 283
6 53 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 5.77m 257
7 56 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 5.65m 249
8 57 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 5.59m 245
9 67 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 5.26m 225
10 72 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 4.99m 208
11 80 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 4.54m 180
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 14 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 7.44m 363
2 16 Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough 7.30m 354
3 21 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 7.17m 346
4 23 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7.10m 341
5 25 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 7.08m 340
6 28 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 6.82m 324
7 30 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 6.67m 314
8 32 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 6.51m 304
9 45 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 6.02m 273
10 58 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 5.55m 243
11 60 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 5.48m 238
12 66 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 5.27m 225
13 71 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 5.06m 212
14 72 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 4.99m 208
15 76 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 4.85m 199
16 82 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 4.39m 170
17 83 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 4.24m 161
18 85 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 3.89m 139
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 9.61m 504
2 2 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 8.75m 448
3 8 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 7.94m 395
4 10 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 7.77m 385
5 11 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 7.67m 378
6 13 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 7.45m 364
7 34 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 6.44m 299
8 35 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6.42m 298
9 35 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 6.42m 298
10 38 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 6.27m 288
11 41 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 6.14m 280
12 42 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 6.13m 280
13 43 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 6.11m 278
14 45 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 6.02m 273
15 47 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 6.01m 272
16 49 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 5.97m 269
17 52 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 5.83m 261
18 61 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 5.47m 238
19 63 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 5.38m 232
20 65 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 5.34m 230
21 67 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 5.26m 225
22 67 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 5.26m 225
23 74 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 4.91m 203
24 75 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 4.89m 201
25 77 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 4.74m 192
26 79 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 4.62m 185
27 81 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 4.51m 178
28 84 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 4.23m 160
29 86 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 3.87m 138
Women's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 7 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 1.47m 588
2 7 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 1.47m 588
3 7 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 1.47m 588
4 12 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 1.42m 534
5 12 VanTol, Ella SO Whitinsville Christian 1.42m 534
6 18 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 1.37m 481
7 18 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 1.37m 481
8 21 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 1.32m 429
9 21 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 1.32m 429
10 21 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 1.32m 429
11 21 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 1.32m 429
12 21 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 1.32m 429
13 35 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 1.27m 379
14 35 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 1.27m 379
15 35 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 1.27m 379
16 35 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 1.27m 379
17 35 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 1.27m 379
18 47 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 1.22m 331
19 47 Prentiss, Samantha JR Quabbin 1.22m 331
20 47 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 1.22m 331
21 47 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 1.22m 331
22 47 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 1.22m 331
23 47 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 1.22m 331
24 57 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 1.17m 284
25 57 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 1.17m 284
26 57 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 1.17m 284
27 57 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 1.17m 284
28 57 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 1.17m 284
29 57 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 1.17m 284
30 57 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 1.17m 284
31 73 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 1.12m 239
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 21 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 1.32m 429
2 21 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 1.32m 429
3 21 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 1.32m 429
4 21 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 1.32m 429
5 35 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 1.27m 379
6 35 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 1.27m 379
7 35 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 1.27m 379
8 47 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 1.22m 331
9 47 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 1.22m 331
10 47 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 1.22m 331
11 57 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 1.17m 284
12 57 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 1.17m 284
13 57 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 1.17m 284
14 73 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 1.12m 239
15 73 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 1.12m 239
16 73 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 1.12m 239
17 73 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 1.12m 239
18 83 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 1.07m 197
19 83 Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough 1.07m 197
20 83 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 1.07m 197
21 86 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 1.02m 156
  Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley NH -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 1.57m 701
2 2 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 1.52m 644
3 2 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 1.52m 644
4 2 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 1.52m 644
5 7 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 1.47m 588
6 7 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 1.47m 588
7 12 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 1.42m 534
8 12 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 1.42m 534
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 1.52m 644
2 12 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 1.42m 534
3 18 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 1.37m 481
4 21 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 1.32m 429
5 21 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 1.32m 429
6 21 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 1.32m 429
7 21 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 1.32m 429
8 35 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 1.27m 379
9 35 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 1.27m 379
10 35 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 1.27m 379
11 47 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 1.22m 331
12 57 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 1.17m 284
13 57 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 1.17m 284
14 57 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 1.17m 284
15 73 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 1.12m 239
16 73 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 1.12m 239
17 73 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 1.12m 239
18 73 Souphida, Arouny JR Douglas 1.12m 239
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 1.52m 644
2 12 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 1.42m 534
3 21 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 1.32m 429
4 35 Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett 1.27m 379
5 57 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 1.17m 284
6 57 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 1.17m 284
7 57 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 1.17m 284
8 73 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 1.12m 239
Women's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 5.01m 562
2 5 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 4.94m 543
3 6 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 4.90m 532
4 9 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 4.77m 498
5 12 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 4.71m 482
6 14 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 4.70m 479
7 18 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 4.65m 466
8 21 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 4.60m 454
9 28 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 4.46m 418
10 28 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 4.46m 418
11 32 Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett 4.33m 386
12 41 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 4.22m 359
13 46 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 4.10m 331
14 50 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 3.97m 301
15 50 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 3.97m 301
16 52 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 3.95m 296
17 54 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 3.90m 285
18 56 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 3.87m 279
19 58 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 3.84m 272
20 59 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 3.82m 267
21 72 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 3.49m 198
22 75 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 3.44m 188
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 20 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 4.63m 461
2 30 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 4.41m 406
3 34 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 4.32m 384
4 42 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 4.19m 352
5 42 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 4.19m 352
6 44 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 4.18m 350
7 45 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 4.17m 347
8 60 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 3.77m 257
9 62 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 3.74m 250
10 63 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 3.73m 248
11 76 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 3.43m 186
12 79 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 3.23m 148
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 7 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 4.87m 524
2 11 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 4.72m 485
3 16 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 4.67m 472
4 22 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 4.56m 443
5 23 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 4.50m 428
6 23 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 4.50m 428
7 27 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 4.48m 423
8 39 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 4.25m 367
9 47 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 4.08m 326
10 48 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 4.07m 324
11 57 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 3.85m 274
12 65 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 3.67m 235
13 69 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 3.57m 214
14 73 Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley 3.46m 192
15 78 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 3.36m 172
16 81 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 3.20m 142
17 83 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 2.99m 105
  Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough FOUL -
  Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley FOUL -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 10 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 4.74m 490
2 16 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 4.67m 472
3 18 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 4.65m 466
4 32 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 4.33m 386
5 35 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 4.30m 379
6 37 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 4.27m 371
7 38 VanTol, Ella SO Whitinsville Christian 4.26m 369
8 39 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 4.25m 367
9 64 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 3.71m 244
10 66 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 3.65m 231
11 70 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 3.55m 210
12 77 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 3.40m 180
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 5.56m 717
2 2 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 5.18m 609
3 3 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 5.03m 567
4 8 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 4.80m 506
5 12 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 4.71m 482
6 15 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 4.69m 477
7 23 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 4.50m 428
8 23 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 4.50m 428
9 30 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 4.41m 406
10 36 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 4.28m 374
11 49 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 4.03m 315
12 52 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 3.95m 296
13 54 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 3.90m 285
14 61 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 3.76m 254
15 67 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 3.64m 229
16 68 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 3.58m 216
17 71 Souphida, Arouny JR Douglas 3.54m 208
18 74 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 3.45m 190
19 80 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 3.22m 146
20 82 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 3.10m 124
21 84 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 2.86m 84
Women's 800m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 47 Sacramone, Toni SO Quabbin 3:03.84 330
2 48 Baxter, Leah FR Quabbin 3:04.55 324
3 53 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 3:08.25 292
4 61 Lindstedt, Bethany SO David Prouty 3:11.95 262
5 74 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 3:21.76 190
6 75 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 3:22.43 185
7 76 Prentiss, Samantha JR Quabbin 3:24.23 173
8 78 Murch, Rylee FR Quabbin 3:24.74 170
9 79 Whalen, Olivia SO David Prouty 3:28.24 148
10 83 Ennis, Meaghan JR Quabbin 3:39.13 88
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 2:34.24 641
2 10 Maia, Gabrielle SO Lunenburg 2:37.42 603
3 15 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 2:41.01 561
4 16 Gengler, Paige SO Lunenburg 2:42.01 550
5 20 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 2:44.40 523
6 26 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 2:47.80 487
7 37 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 2:54.93 414
8 40 Richard, Grace FR Lunenburg 2:56.66 397
9 45 Partin, Mariko FR Grafton 3:01.74 349
10 66 Farr, Olivia SO Lunenburg 3:15.79 232
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 2:36.58 613
2 31 Lucas, Allison SO Marlborough 2:49.80 466
3 33 Pollard, Catherine SO Assabet Valley 2:51.04 453
4 39 Corriveau, Peyton JR Assabet Valley 2:55.58 407
5 63 Allard, Alexia SO Murdock 3:14.16 245
6 81 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 3:37.04 99
7 82 Brecia, Laci FR Assabet Valley 3:39.08 89
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Lavoie, Katie JR Shepherd Hill 2:34.83 634
2 14 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 2:40.82 563
3 22 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 2:45.17 515
4 27 Query, Maria JR Marlborough 2:47.98 485
5 50 Sossavi, Sheila JR Marlborough 3:04.70 323
6 51 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 3:05.07 320
7 55 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 3:09.09 285
8 56 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 3:09.85 279
9 57 Ortiz, Carmen SO Marlborough 3:09.87 279
10 68 Croteau, Amanda FR Shepherd Hill 3:17.36 221
11 70 Mattson, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 3:18.17 215
12 71 Savitzky, Jordan SO Marlborough 3:19.19 207
13 73 DiCato, Aria FR Fitchburg 3:20.22 200
14 77 Jarvis, Amelie FR Shepherd Hill 3:24.46 171
15 85 Jean-Baptiste, Patricia SO Marlborough 4:26.29 -
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 2:32.55 661
2 12 Donovan, Ellie SR Sutton 2:39.66 577
3 32 Howard, Julia JR Tantasqua 2:50.64 457
4 34 DeBarros, Vicky JR Whitinsville Christian 2:52.13 442
5 36 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 2:54.75 415
6 43 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 2:59.34 371
7 44 Worley, Alyssa SO Whitinsville Christian 3:01.32 353
8 46 Ibrahim, Bella SO Whitinsville Christian 3:03.42 334
9 52 Labonte, Cece FR Whitinsville Christian 3:08.12 293
10 54 VanTol, Ella SO Whitinsville Christian 3:08.88 287
11 62 Labonte, Jill FR Whitinsville Christian 3:12.51 258
12 65 Cannistraci, Michaela SR Whitinsville Christian 3:14.66 241
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 29 Bouchard, Briahna SO Murdock 2:48.29 481
2 41 Demanche, Paige JR Murdock 2:58.03 384
3 72 Seremet, Lilly SR Shepherd Hill 3:19.99 202
4 80 Laverdure, Joslynn SO Murdock 3:36.54 101
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO Shepherd Hill 2:36.55 613
2 11 Quinn, Eliza SO Shepherd Hill 2:39.15 583
3 18 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 2:43.01 539
4 21 Keeman, Jenna SR Douglas 2:44.67 520
5 28 Carragher , Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 2:48.08 484
6 30 Lawrence, Avry FR Shepherd Hill 2:48.59 478
7 35 Salera, Kailey FR Douglas 2:54.61 417
8 42 Clemence, Alyssa SO Shepherd Hill 2:58.72 377
9 58 Green, Amber JR Lunenburg 3:11.00 270
10 67 Urbelyte, Sibile SO Shepherd Hill 3:17.24 222
11 84 Elbthal, Camille JR Lunenburg 3:56.15 25
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 2:33.57 649
2 5 Durkan, Sarah JR Wachusett 2:34.41 639
3 7 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 2:35.62 624
4 13 Burnham, Bryn SO Wachusett 2:40.64 566
5 23 Metcalfe, Diavian JR Wachusett 2:46.70 498
6 25 Eddy, Jordan SR Grafton 2:47.40 491
7 38 Balogh de Galantha, Fleur SO Grafton 2:55.07 412
8 69 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 3:17.40 220
  Greevy, Kalliyan SO Wachusett DNF -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Desmond, Grace SR Westborough 2:29.54 699
2 17 Phelps, Emma JR Westborough 2:42.37 546
3 19 Wilkinson, Sasha FR Westborough 2:43.30 536
4 24 Paras, Meghana JR Westborough 2:47.26 492
5 49 Scerbin, Sophie FR Westborough 3:04.57 324
6 59 Gallimore, Shane FR Westborough 3:11.21 268
7 60 Cerniglia, Hailey JR Westborough 3:11.76 264
8 64 Anand, Riya FR Westborough 3:14.40 243